Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Olympisch Stadionloop

Amsterdam - Zondag 6 december 2009

 
MANNE, 5 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Kevin van Leusden1981Rotterdam17:0717:07
2Niels van Baar1979Amsterdam17:1917:18
3Adil El Azzouzi1993Amsterdam17:3117:29
4Sieger de Blok1978Utrecht18:2818:27
5Harald van Gils1974Amsterdam18:3118:30
6Senne Janssen1980Amsterdam18:3918:37
7Rob ter Haar1979Zwolle19:2719:25
8Arien van Wijngaarden1979Amsterdam19:5119:48
9Louis Herrema1977Amsterdam20:0220:01
10Randy de Heus1981Amsterdam20:1420:10
11Ruben Korsten1992Utrecht20:1420:14
12Dirk Klaassen1968Uitgeest20:2520:24
13Andrzej Listowski1968Almere20:3020:29
14Sergio Gridelli1962Amsterdam20:3020:28
15Sascha Peter Ripken1972Amsterdam20:4120:40
16Jaap Schellekens1965Amsterdam20:4220:40
17Guido Klaassen1996Uitgeest20:4620:44
18Oscar Mellegers1983Amsterdam21:1121:07
19Marc de Winter1978Dordrecht21:1421:11
20Dick Dodeman1961Amsterdam21:2121:18
21Richard van der Neut1986Ouderkerk aan de Ams21:2721:26
22Thomas Blonk1985Amsterdam21:4521:43
23Peter Foulke British School22:0421:57
24Tom Snoek1985Amsterdam22:1221:59
25Marcel Dekker1967Uitgeest22:2422:23
26Joris Tuit1998Amsterdam22:2722:23
27J. Lezer Huizen22:3222:30
28Juson Lopulalan1984Diemen22:4022:24
29Lars Rodenburg1996Krommenie22:4922:47
30Thomas Lewis1994Amsterdam22:5322:50
31Jochem Jaarsma1997Zaandijk23:0323:01
32Nico Rozing1956Amsterdam23:4023:27
33Tom Sistermans1994Zaandijk23:4223:41
34Jeroen van de Weijer1984Amsterdam23:4723:36
35Linso van der Burg1997Wormerveer24:0024:00
36Ben Tuit1963Amsterdam24:0724:03
37Oscar Molder1974Amsterdam24:1123:49
38Josha Vanderbroeck1997Amsterdam25:0924:59
39Oscar van Oorschot1995Amsterdam25:0925:08
40Edwin de Vries1970Lelystad25:2924:59
41Michel Nivard1983Amsterdam25:3725:33
42Joep Wessels1997Amsterdam25:3825:28
43David van Eijndhoven1969Amsterdam25:3925:20
44Anton Bakels1979Amsterdam25:4325:39
45Sander Kuiper1985Abcoude25:4625:33
46Martin Vanderbroeck1958Amsterdam25:4925:39
47Sam Bogerd1996Amsterdam25:5025:39
48Boris Rowaan1997Amsterdam26:1325:56
49Thomas Elgar1997British School26:2126:16
50Wilfried Polman1983Veenendaal26:2526:15
51Ryan Meharg British School26:4226:36
52Marcel Grootveld1971Amstelveen26:4426:26
53AGEM Bertholet1959Amsterdam26:5026:45
54Jannis Bertholet1997Amsterdam26:5026:45
55F.C. van Steersel1974Amsterdam26:5026:44
56Bas van Loon1966Amsterdam26:5726:53
57Frank van Rosmalen1985Amsterdam27:0126:33
58Frank van Rest1985Leiden27:1026:58
59Bo Hogeboom1959Amsterdam27:2127:16
60Piet van Wouwe1951Barendrecht27:3827:35
61Hendrik Jan Haverkort1966Krommenie27:3827:34
62Eric Wijsman1958Halfweg Nh27:3927:18
63Thomas Kuijper1986Leiden27:3927:11
64Remco Bogaart1978Ouderkerk aan de Ams27:4827:42
65Gertjan Kranen1972Enschede28:1528:01
66Rik Beekman1963Best28:1928:02
67Wim Roozendaal1955Amstelveen28:2227:57
68Bas Sarlemijn1968Amsterdam28:2828:13
69Peter Brinkman1968Amsterdam28:4028:21
70Dick Claasen1962Amsterdam28:4028:21
71Chris Kornmann1962Amsterdam29:0829:03
72Harry Ebbink1967Amsterdam29:1028:49
73Hugh Owen1998 29:1229:06
74Dick Rotmans1958Rotterdam29:2229:20
75Wai Hau Kwok1979Amsterdam29:2529:11
76Aart Vollmuller1975Amsterdam29:2829:26
77Gilian van Harmelen1982Almere29:3929:13
78Nigel Rilet1961Manchester (GBR)29:4129:39
79René van Sligtenhorst1969Almere29:4329:19
80Franc Janssen1952Maarssen29:4829:36
81Wilbert Sawat1982Amsterdam Zuidoost29:4929:39
82Marco Claassen1972Uithoorn29:4929:30
83Koen Dorreboom1976Amsterdam29:5029:42
84C.F. Hewin British School30:1230:00
85Mr. Meharg British School30:1329:56
86Guus Blanes1950Amsterdam30:3830:16
87Thomas Boots1996Westzaan30:4330:41
88Johan Hertog1962Amsterdam30:4730:39
89Eddy Driessens1955Hechtel-Eksel (BEL)30:5230:41
90David Owen British School31:0430:55
91Avery Owen British School31:0430:58
92Soetimin Djamani1953Amsterdam31:3031:23
93Roel Peereboom Voller1956Amsterdam31:3231:18
94Roger Pieke1972Heemstede32:0331:58
95Rik Rohling1974Amsterdam32:0531:43
96Marc Wiewel1962Amsterdam32:5032:37
97Rob Breed1956Bussum32:5932:58
98Roland van Straten1955Purmerend33:0232:53
99Jan-marten Bosma1963Amsterdam34:0133:41
100Hai Lam1980Utrecht34:0734:00
101Ron Klamer1960Amsterdam35:0434:49
102Johnny KLEIN1960Amstelveen35:2334:55
103Bernard Albada Jelgers1975Haarlem36:5136:43
104Hans Welsing1950Haarlem37:5237:38
105Sander Thomas1998Amsterdam38:0437:53
106Ger Dongelmans1951Noorburg38:5638:45
107Ronald Goos1956Purmerend38:5738:41
108Roelof Lammers1958Alphen aan den Rijn40:4340:43
 
VROUW, 5 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Yvonne Hak1986Amsterdam17:2117:21
2Nina Mathijssen1980Amsterdam17:5017:50
3Louise Leupen1967Haarlem20:2620:24
4Annika Montowski1987Badhoevedorp20:5320:51
5Tohko Hirose1963Amsterdam22:3722:35
6Yasmiin Omar1988Amsterdam22:5322:52
7Floor de Vries1978Amsterdam23:3323:31
8Charlotte Geeroms British School24:2824:23
9Tessa Meulman1997Assendelft24:3324:31
10Erna Gerrits1973Amsterdam24:3624:22
11Lonneke Janssen Duijgh1986Wageningen24:4024:33
12Niki van Dreumel1973Arnhem24:4324:39
13Marianne Jager1982Amsterdam24:5624:43
14Karen de Fouw1980Amsterdam26:0525:55
15Els van der Wel1960Diemen26:4426:25
16Sarijn Janssen1983Amsterdam26:4426:33
17Tineke Molenaar1964Amsterdam26:4826:39
18Lyn Welsh British School26:4926:38
19Hanneke Beneden1962Amsterdam26:5026:45
20Josje Tubbing1975Amstelveen26:5426:50
21Emilie Haitsma1994Amsterdam27:0627:05
22Melissa van Neck1991Amstelveen27:0927:00
23Marianne Janssen1963Amsterdam27:2127:19
24Marije Haverkort1997Krommenie27:3727:34
25Claire Williamson British School27:4027:28
26Saskia Bogaart Dornsei1982Ouderkerk aan de Ams27:4827:42
27Jacqueline Polman-Van1983Veenendaal27:5027:40
28Joe Liane Tjung1972Zoetermeer27:5227:49
29Annemarie Weijenberg1965Maarssen27:5527:51
30Ageeth KLaassen1969Uitgeest27:5727:54
31Irene Brummelman1983Amsterdam28:0527:49
32Lisa Cheng1970Almere28:0627:47
33Sunny Vermeulen1969Amsterdam28:1327:51
34Van der Kolk1980Enschede28:1528:00
35Lianne Röben1956Amsterdam28:3528:13
36Zamani Melcherts1983Amsterdam28:4328:34
37Mairead Maclure1971Amsterdam28:4928:26
38Wako Sato1968Schiedam28:5228:49
39Adinda Robbers1971Haarlem29:0528:59
40Maaike Blokker1979Amsterdam29:0929:04
41Gea de Jong1970Amsterdam29:0928:50
42Susanna Fontein1975Amsterdam29:1728:52
43Liselore BONGERS1978Amsterdam29:1929:14
44Esther Augustinus1986Amsterdam29:1929:09
45Laurine de Bruin1986Amsterdam29:2329:12
46Katrijn Prins1974Amsterdam29:3229:21
47Kim Janssen Duijghuijs1982Hoorn Nh29:3729:29
48Merel Groeneveld1971Amsterdam29:4829:34
49Marloes Posthuma1986Amsterdam Zuidoost29:4929:39
50Marieke Dorreboom1980Amsterdam29:5029:43
51Van der Laan1948Amsterdam29:5429:38
52Yvonne Kathmann1955Wassenaar29:5629:48
53Vanessa van Straten1980Amsterdam29:5829:49
54Renske van het Keer1985 30:0329:50
55Petra Zijp1970Jisp30:0529:54
56Marrigje de Lathouder1983Amsterdam30:0729:58
57Rory Meharg British School30:1329:56
58Willy Ketting1951Amsterdam30:1729:56
59Madelon Bakker1966Amstelveen30:2030:14
60Jos Rutten1958Amsterdam30:2129:56
61Kim Koningh1978Amsterdam30:2130:15
62Annemarie ter Haar1981Hoofddorp30:2230:15
63Rosien Zuiderwijk1980Amsterdam30:2830:05
64Akke Bruinink1975Zaandam30:3230:27
65Marjan Krijgsheld1967Amstelveen30:4130:34
66Rowenda Sabajo1984Amsterdam30:4930:41
67Chantal Welman1979Amsterdam30:4930:41
68Godelieve van Otterdij1958Hechtel-Eksel (BEL)30:5230:44
69A. de Ceuninck v. Cape1985Zoetermeer31:0030:57
70Karen Al1969Amsterdam31:0430:56
71Magrita Geelen1967Amsterdam31:0430:55
72Marlies Cordia1974Amsterdam31:0930:46
73Orla Smit1972Amsterdam31:1430:47
74Wai Ying Kwok1971Amsterdam Zuidoost31:1631:00
75Marije Huurdeman1970Rotterdam31:2131:06
76Irene Verhoeven1979Rotterdam31:2431:08
77Shireen Nahar1981Amsterdam31:3131:25
78Hanna Harbour1997British School31:3231:23
79Lobke Meijen1984Amstelveen31:4531:35
80Conchita Beltran1971Amsterdam31:5431:32
81Nienke Dijkman1975Amsterdam31:5931:33
82Vera Hilbrink1981Haarlem32:0631:40
83Hedi Holsheimer1976Amsterdam32:0731:44
84Madeleine Harbour British School32:1532:06
85Melissa Harbour British School32:1532:05
86Roshan Fazili1975Heemstede32:1632:12
87Gemma dornseiffen Dieg1952Ouderkerk aan de Ams32:3032:08
88Joyce Brummelman1984Amsterdam32:3132:15
89Joëlle Snijders1995Amsterdam32:3632:35
90Marjolein Hol1971Amsterdam32:5632:48
91Sandra Deira1964Amsterdam32:5632:47
92Edith Bronsveld1972Amsterdam33:0833:00
93Hilde Meinster1987Haarlem33:1132:57
94Yvonne Salomons1982Almere33:1533:02
95Esther Verkade1981Amsterdam33:2033:12
96Mirjam Jagtenberg1968Santpoort-Zuid33:2233:16
97Linda van Unen1979Diemen33:2333:03
98Verlyn Jamora1977Amstelveen33:2733:08
99Ernestine Meijer1972Amsterdam33:3433:25
100Maria Palaiologou1982Amsterdam33:4033:37
101Annemieke Kuijkens1964Amsterdam33:4133:22
102Rachelle Kwok1976Amsterdam33:4533:31
103Ruby Jeurissen1986Haarlem33:4633:33
104Wendy Snijder1971Amsterdam33:5933:49
105Marion van Schaick1954Amsterdam34:0033:31
106Jonett van Buyten1965Amsterdam34:0033:33
107Laura de Boer1977Amsterdam34:0133:06
108Wilma Kieskamp1965Amsterdam34:0133:41
109Hanne Bosma1999Amsterdam34:0133:41
110Annemiek van der Lee1951Amsterdam34:0233:35
111Ilse Knijn1971Muiderberg34:0633:59
112Michelle Bastiaans1982Amsterdam34:0734:00
113Joke Riem1958Wassenaar34:0834:00
114Anna Ligouri1982Dortmund (GER)34:1334:01
115Corine Laman1984Amsterdam34:1934:02
116Esther van der Veen1986Amsterdam34:2234:10
117Maike Rijkaard1949Amsterdam34:2734:21
118Joke van Benthem1950Soest34:3134:27
119Christina Grevelt1965Amstelveen34:3534:21
120Sandra van der Weiden1962Diemen34:4034:22
121Myra Klamer-de Brouwer1964Haarlem35:0434:48
122Adelheid Esders1958Amstelveen35:0434:47
123Inge van de Veerdonk1970De Kwakel35:0434:47
124Edith van der Horst1969Amstelveen35:1334:55
125Jeanette Constandse1970Amstelveen35:1334:55
126Elien Andersen1983Amsterdam35:2535:15
127Chantal Vankan1972Amsterdam35:3335:11
128Lorraine Visser1966Amsterdam35:3935:35
129Cecile Jean-Marius1974Amsterdam36:0135:49
130Shelley Djopawiro1978Amsterdam36:1036:04
131Ineke van Gijssel1958Zaandam36:1736:14
132Ella Oosterhof1958Amstelveen36:2636:09
133Anouska van Eijk1987Amstelveen36:4536:37
134J. Scharrighuise1956Amsterdam36:5136:41
135Selina Valent1994Wormer36:5836:54
136Lisa Arnold1995Zaandam36:5836:53
137Irene Westgeest1982Ouderkerk aan de Ams37:3037:11
138Gre Westgeest-de Ruite1955Ouderkerk aan de Ams37:3137:10
139Petra Grimberg1962Wassenaar37:5237:41
140Chantal Luitjes1973Edam38:0537:41
141Esther Blok1962Amsterdam38:0637:55
142Marga Goos1958Purmerend38:5638:41
143Malou Dongelmans1986Leiden38:5638:46
144Trey Harbour British School38:5838:48
145Judith Maas1975Amsterdam39:0038:55
146Jose Boshouwers1947Amsterdam39:0439:01
147Johanna Cloo1975Zaandam39:2739:10
148Linda IJsendijk1969Haarlem39:4739:31
149Rana Jahangir1976Haarlem40:0740:01
150Liz Schaefer1960Wassenaar41:0540:55
151Lidwiena Koopman1953Amsterdam47:32 
 
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Diego Miralles1983AAC33:1633:16
2Emiel Pieterse1977AV '2334:1434:12
3Eric van Santen1985AV Edam34:2934:27
4Jeroen Wit1978Phanos34:4834:46
5Niek van Veen1981Phanos35:0235:01
6Jaap Vink1976Phoenix35:0435:03
7Ernst van Beekhuizen1981AV '2335:0735:06
8Joey Hendriks1988Hoofddorp35:1035:07
9Dave Baars1975Phanos35:2235:20
10Sander van Alphen1991Phoenix35:3935:37
11Gerard Hollestelle1985Phanos35:5535:53
12Nico Zwarthoed1987AV Edam36:2636:26
13Lauran Beijens1992Tilburg Road Runners36:3736:34
14Zeljko Obrenovic1976AV '2337:0537:02
15R. Spit1978Amsterdam37:2137:17
16Abu King1982Amsterdam37:3937:37
17Piet de Wildt Jr1981Cialfo37:4337:43
18Niels Geise1975Phanos37:4937:49
19Ruud Weijer1987Phanos37:5437:50
20Loek Zoon1975Trias38:1438:12
21Alon Levin1982Loopgroep PK38:3538:32
22Erwin Evers1975Loopgroep Aart Stigt38:3638:36
23Wadse Stoffels1984Phanos39:2039:17
24Jesse de Wit1984Phanos39:3039:26
25Ivo van Riemsdijk1980AV '2340:1740:06
26Tense Brunemann1985Phanos40:5540:50
27Toer van den Berg1986AV '2341:2041:16
28Wouter Zweerink1982Loopgroep Aart Stigt42:5142:49
29Olof Wiegert1975AV '2343:0242:54
30Richard Neuhof1983Phanos43:3343:23
31Bart Buur1978Amsterdam43:4943:44
 
M35+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Herman Leeman1969avVN33:2833:27
2Sven Hagen1974AV Edam33:4133:40
3Casper Dirks1973Phanos33:4733:46
4Leslie Pangemanan1973Amsterdam34:0434:03
5Roland Saalmink1971avVN34:3034:29
6Werner de Hamer1965Phanos34:5034:47
7Sierk Ybema1967AV '2336:0836:07
8Paul van Haaren1974TTW36:2436:23
9Sicco Bus1973Altis36:3536:33
10Harry Sikkema1971Pijnenburg36:5936:56
11Dennis de Vre1971Phanos37:0837:04
12Martijn Kroonenberg1968Startbaan37:0937:04
13Mohamed Mohammadi1971Amsterdam37:1637:15
14Gustaaf Weber1965KAV Holland37:3837:32
15Piotr Janmaat1967Phanos37:5037:45
16Peter Derk Wekx1973KAV Holland38:0137:52
17Jaap Bakker1971Phanos38:0237:59
18Henk van der Pijl1966Team 1038:1838:16
19Jasper Engel1974Phanos38:4238:35
20Martin Helmantel1971KAV Holland38:4638:39
21R.A. Samuel1965AV '2339:0439:00
22Tjalling Letterie1970Phanos40:2140:13
23Johan Kok1967Hardloopclub Amsterd40:2440:20
24Boy Oudejans1965Loopgroep Aart Stigt40:3440:29
25Faisal Callender1965Atos41:1041:03
26Henry Lie1967Phanos43:1743:09
27Ruud de Jong1970Phanos44:4844:37
28Luc de Jong1967AV Monnickendam44:5544:40
29Michiel van Gorkum1974Phanos50:5250:44
 
M45+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Edwin van Dort1963Phanos34:3134:30
2André Roukema1962AV '2334:3934:38
3Wannes den Toonder1964avVN34:5634:55
4Martijn Hiensch1964Phanos35:4535:44
5Duk Bekema1961Startbaan36:1036:08
6Stan Spangenberg1959Phanos36:2336:20
7Martin Hoogervorst1964Loopgroep PK36:4236:40
8Jan-Dirk van Zanten1959Phanos36:5536:52
9Theo Woldberg1957Phanos37:0737:05
10Ronald Gordijn1964NEA Volharding37:5237:48
11H.P. Groenewegen1964the Hague Road Runne37:5437:49
12Wim Veldhuisen1962Hardloopclub Amsterd37:5837:55
13Kees Elsinga1957AV '2338:1138:10
14Johan Licht1957Startbaan39:3239:28
15Robert Schortinghuis1963Zuidwal39:3939:34
16John Hammond1962Phanos39:3939:37
17Rene Duijvekam1964AV '2340:0539:57
18Walter Krijger1962Loopgroep Aart Stigt40:0740:04
19Reinoud Sluiters1964AV Monnickendam40:2040:17
20Eef Hoff1958Zuidwal40:2540:19
21René Jonkers1957AV '2340:3040:22
22Jeroen Erkelens1956Startbaan41:2841:23
23Ino Sohl1958Loopgroep PK41:4141:36
24Ritsert Haitsma1960Phanos41:5841:54
25Frank van Diepenbos1961Atos43:0443:01
26Perry van Dijk1962Phanos43:0943:01
27Wout Bosch1955avVN43:5743:49
28Francesco Buda1961Startbaan44:4555:06
29Pierre Wairata1962Atos44:5244:48
30Paul Tang1962AV Monnickendam45:4845:32
31Kees Keijser1957AV '2346:0545:56
32Adri Oosterbaan1959AV Monnickendam46:2046:09
33Ralph Ferouge1958Phanos47:1647:08
34Rolf van der Meulen1958avVN47:5247:46
35Ben van Arum1964Loopgroep PK48:2348:14
36Kees Koersvelt1960Tempo48:5748:51
37Jan Harinck1959Phanos53:2552:56
38Francesco Buda1961Startbaan55:0655:06
39Tom Loopeker1957Hollandia55:2855:16
 
M55+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bert Schalkwijk1948AV Monnickendam37:0737:06
2Oscar Smit1953avVN37:5937:55
3Hans van Urk1952Lycurgus38:3638:34
4Henk Beijens1954Tilburg Road Runners38:5538:52
5Gerard van Breukelen1952Startbaan40:5140:45
6Frans van Mierlo1946avVN41:1341:12
7Michiel Koorn1940avVN41:3341:27
8Bob Renkema1949Phanos41:4741:44
9Gerard Blees1946AV Castricum44:4444:37
10Simon Pols1952Startbaan44:4944:43
11Cor van Hekken1945avVN45:2745:20
12Ambro Visser1952Phanos45:5245:48
13Piet de Wildt Sr1946Cialfo46:3646:29
14Peter Kamerling1954Phanos46:4146:28
15Pieter Servatius1942Phanos46:5046:46
16Peter Bartels1953Atos47:0046:42
17Tom van Breukelen1950Phanos47:0346:55
18Peter Kroon1951AV '2347:5347:35
19Robin Willems1953AV '2350:1950:01
20Peter van den Dungen1946avVN51:1150:52
21Jaap Spoor1942Phanos52:4352:20
22F. Levelt1940avVN53:1753:08
23Chris Steenvoorden1949Phanos53:2353:15
24Hans Bolding1939avVN54:1653:52
25Alfons Knijn1952Phanos54:5054:32
26James Fulkerson1945AV Monnickendam54:5354:37
27Jack Horneman1939avVN56:0055:53
28Willem Heemstra1941Dutch Gay & Lesbian1:00:421:00:22
 
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jeanny Keijser1983Almere '8139:3939:38
2Maartje van Reedt Dort1979PEC 191040:2540:19
3Janine Stutterheim1979Phanos40:5640:46
4Yvonne Versteegh1977Loopgroep PK41:3641:32
5Birgit Santiago1982Clytoneus41:4341:39
6Jessica Gabrielli1991Phanos43:3643:27
7Jolein de Bruin1976Loopgroep Aart Stigt45:3045:17
8Mirjam Aghbal1985Phanos45:5945:51
9Yvonne Beumer1980Phanos48:0547:57
10Katelijne Lodde1976Phanos48:1348:08
11Maaike Tjepkema1977Phanos49:3949:16
 
V35+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anja van 't Schip1970Loopgroep Aart Stigt39:4639:42
2Gabriela Guzman Sanabr1973Phanos40:2540:15
3J. Hannessen1973Fit41:1241:09
4Marijke Zeekant1956Loopgroep Aart Stigt42:0242:01
5Ineke Luppers1955NEA Volharding42:1242:10
6Sjamke Sintenie1970KAV Holland43:1543:10
7Estella Klouth1971Phanos43:2443:21
8Gien San Tan1966Phanos43:2443:14
9Marjolein Vrijman1957Phanos46:2246:19
10GW van der Sterre1965avVN48:0247:51
11Linda Bosch1967AV Monnickendam48:1748:02
12Nancy Eelzak1969Phanos48:3948:35
13Lydia Brouwer1966AV Monnickendam48:5548:40
14Remke Reith1973Phanos49:5649:45
15Marieke Wiersum1964Phanos50:1349:51
16Jolien Bolding1952avVN54:1753:53
17Ineke Rietveld-Pel1957Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:00:591:00:44
 
MANNE, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Vincent Gouttebarge1975Almere36:1536:14
2Benali Abdelkader1975Amsterdam36:52 
3Joery Goede1979 37:16 
4Jeroen Brinkhoff1972Amsterdam37:39 
5Jan Berkhout1985Amsterdam37:4637:44
6Paul den Hertog1980Amstelveen37:5737:56
7Patrick Gardner Amsterdam38:1637:34
8Edwin van Putten1987Amsterdam38:3338:31
9Martijn Biesmans1972Weesp38:4338:42
10Ibrahim Elhadji1972Hoofddorp38:58 
11Nicolas Araneibia1980Amsterdam39:1138:33
12Walter Hanssen1965Amsterdam39:1239:11
13Allard Roeterink1973Amsterdam39:2039:09
14Jan-Willem Vergouwen1971Amsterdam39:3039:27
15Mark Oud1974Amsterdam39:3139:29
16Danny Van Vliet1985Haarlem39:3339:33
17Leo Nijs1960Amsterdam39:5439:29
18Elmont Tilleman1966Heemstede40:0239:59
19Joep de Winter1988's-Hertogenbosch40:0540:02
20Daan Hoogeveen1978Etten-Leur40:1140:06
21Arnold Kok1965Haarlem40:2140:18
22Arjan de Mik1983Amstelveen40:29 
23Rob van Brakel1983Eindhoven40:3540:34
24Ernst Kosten1986Tilburg40:4540:35
25Jeroen Verstegen1971Prinsenbeek40:4640:44
26Jeroen Jansman1972Amsterdam40:4840:44
27Marc Willems1970Amsterdam40:4840:44
28Walther He1970Amsterdam40:4940:34
29Daniel Oosterwaal1977Amsterdam40:5640:46
30Victor Hooft1988Almere41:1041:08
31Hugo Hoogeveen1969Amsterdam41:1941:14
32Rob van Leijsen1983Amsterdam41:2341:11
33Jorg van Tongeren1977Duivendrecht41:2741:25
34Cees Harm van den Berg1985Amsterdam41:3041:20
35Patrick Dekkers1984Rotterdam41:3141:22
36Marco Knijn1969Diemen41:3641:21
37Christiaan Minderhoud1987Utrecht41:3841:31
38Jon ten Hove1984Amsterdam41:3941:28
39Marc Olive1976Amsterdam41:4041:26
40Christiaan Brommersma1985Amsterdam41:4041:24
41Joost van Berkel1968Haarlem41:4041:31
42Erwin Ritzervelt1980Noordwijk Zh41:4141:32
43Reinier Ooteman1958Amsterdam41:4241:37
44Jan Kvaestad1960Noorwegen41:4441:42
45Chris van de Bruinhors1978Bergen Nh41:5741:54
46Neal Keijzer1983Volendam42:0641:51
47Jasper Stek1964Amstedam42:0641:54
48Dirk van der Burgh1968Amsterdam42:0942:05
49Joram Hoekman1983Groningen42:1142:05
50Guillaume Hoskens1959Amstelveen42:2642:24
51Paul Vermeulen1961Hoofddorp42:3042:12
52Frank van Oosterhout1989Amstelveen42:3142:13
53Martijn Minderhoud1993Bloemendaal42:3942:30
54Nico Wessel1959Heerhugowaard42:4042:36
55Norman Roos1969's-Graveland42:4542:37
56Edwin Junge1967Amsterdam42:4842:20
57Christof Coenders1980Amsterdam42:5742:18
58Marcel Sonneveld1973Montfoort42:5842:54
59Mark Horsmeier1990Amsterdam43:0742:07
60Dimitri Kuijper1974Amsterdam43:0742:39
61Dic van Hummel1952Amstelveen43:1043:07
62Thomas Broos1990's-Gravenhage43:1243:04
63Arjan Nouwen1963Amsterdam43:1542:55
64Arjen Vogel1991Almere43:1743:16
65Ronald Bohle1966Hoofddorp43:2043:14
66Richard Broekhoven1971Amsterdam43:2843:15
67Carlo Runderkamp1978Volendam43:3243:06
68Sebastiaan Brommersma1986Amsterdam43:3243:16
69Joost Wiskerke1984Amstelveen43:3342:45
70Andreas Busche1974Amsterdam43:3542:19
71Robert Broos1993Zaltbommel43:3843:30
72Remco Mühren1979Volendam43:3843:13
73Tijger Beumer1984Amsterdam43:3843:26
74Hugo van Leeuwen1967Naarden43:4643:39
75Feisal Lam-Lion1968Hoofddorp43:5043:21
76Rob Ruiter1968Hoorn43:5243:42
77Rolf Brouwer1965Aerdenhout43:5743:15
78Thomas Cramer1991Hengelo Ov44:0243:45
79Robert van Marle1960Amsterdam44:0343:38
80Wilbert van Leijen1962Amsterdam44:0943:55
81Evert Nagel1977Purmerend44:1144:03
82Martin Dales1963Amsterdam44:1944:15
83Arno Louws1973Amsterdam44:2244:17
84Jim Hagenstein1961Weesp44:24 
85Bernard Koeleman1981Amsterdam44:2944:00
86Enno Roelofsen1977Amsterdam44:3044:08
87Idse Luirink1998Amstelveen44:3344:25
88Sybren Ydema1977Amsterdam44:4444:16
89C. de Graaf1964Amsterdam44:44 
90Ed Teunissen1948Amsterdam44:5644:55
91Anker van Warmerdam1992Edam44:5944:43
92Jermain Breidel1975Amsterdam45:0144:47
93Jurre Tanja1988Amstelveen45:0445:00
94Renno van der Linde1974Amsterdam45:0544:56
95Michael Goedhart1974Amstelveen45:0745:02
96Murry Jess Amsterdam45:0744:25
97Jan-Hendrik Wiegmans1972Amsterdam45:0844:59
98Roelof Boerma1969Weesp45:08 
99Edwin Roest1971Amsterdam45:1245:09
100Ernst Grothe1959Amsterdam45:1244:36
101Tetsuro Ikeda1967Amsterdam45:1444:54
102Bas van de Lest1967Breda45:17 
103Hans van Beijnen1965Amsterdam45:2245:16
104Jeroen Klein Poelhuis1975Amsterdam45:2345:20
105Remco Put1973Beverwijk45:2345:21
106Jillis Koch1980Amsterdam45:2744:55
107Martin Vanderbroeck1958Amsterdam45:2845:15
108Frank Baltus1966Amsterdam45:2945:24
109Arnoud Botman1985Amsterdam45:3245:21
110Ernst Verloop1981Amsterdam45:3445:10
111Erik van Luxzenburg1976Amersfoort45:3645:14
112Martin van der Beek1970Amstelveen45:3745:20
113Niek Beikes1957Amsterdam45:4144:41
114Peter Versteegen1964Amsterdam45:4245:21
115Willem de Haan1975Amsterdam45:42 
116Jan Brandts1968Utrecht45:4545:36
117Mischa van Rooij1983Amsterdam45:4745:37
118Aalt Smienk1963Amsterdam45:4844:51
119Smokey Bishop1946Amsterdam45:5145:45
120J. Davidson1963Amsterdam45:52 
121Eduard van der Linde1958Monnickendam45:52 
122Lars Tibben1985Amsterdam45:5445:27
123Arjen Klein Poelhuis1972Amsterdam45:5745:54
124Bastiaan van Ingen1979Nieuw Vennep45:5945:52
125Theo Tamis1959Amsterdam46:0045:55
126Robert Scholte1984Amsterdam46:0044:52
127Morris van Breda1992Amsterdam46:0245:46
128Marcel Peek1961Amsterdam46:0445:47
129Melvin Witteveen1974Utrecht46:0445:57
130Edinho d'Azevedo1987Amsterdam Zuidoost46:0845:39
131Thom Bogaard1968Amsterdam46:1045:32
132Oscar Gonzalez1972Amsterdam46:1345:58
133Frido Roodenberg1974Amsterdam46:1545:45
134Didier Boumans1983's-Gravenhage46:15 
135René van Zoolingen1959Amsterdam46:2146:00
136Bas Pfister1962Amsterdam46:2246:04
137Ronald de Vre1967Badhoevedorp46:2546:19
138Fred Smulders1981's-Gravenhage46:2946:07
139Maarten Elands1972Amsterdam46:3246:11
140Ewout Kramer1972Amsterdam46:3346:12
141Roderik Schunck1978Amsterdam46:3446:06
142Richard Arts1989Utrecht46:39 
143Vincent Ebbe1979Purmerend46:4046:16
144Dennis Morren1981Hilversum46:4046:17
145Shane Wolff1985Utrecht46:4046:33
146Mark Westrik1976Purmerend46:4146:18
147Robert Leéuwen1965Bussem46:4246:34
148Robin Stolk1977Amstelveen46:4445:40
149Paul Mignot1985Amsterdam46:4646:21
150Joost Wulffraat1962Amstelveen46:4846:36
151Remko Panman1979Groningen46:4845:38
152Olaf de Ronde1969Amsterdam46:5446:04
153Ruurd Steffens1963Vleuten46:5446:00
154PMT Vlug1964Hoorn Nh46:5546:47
155Hans van Tellingen1966Amstelveen46:5646:37
156Hendrik Binne de Vries1955Ouderkerk aan de Ams46:5746:54
157Melvin van Luit1979Amsterdam46:5746:32
158Philip Homburg1969Amsterdam46:5846:12
159Marc Heeremans1967Vogelenzang46:5946:41
160Frank van Voorst1982Amsterdam47:0246:22
161Boudewijn Rijnders1981Amsterdam47:0246:48
162Peter Busch1947Montfoort47:0246:29
163Henk de Vries1952Hoorn Nh47:0546:39
164Michiel Alkemade1976Amsterdam47:0546:44
165Silverio Fortes1976Zaandam47:0646:02
166Mark Schmidt1968Amsterdam47:1046:20
167Jelte Wouda1980Amsterdam47:2046:32
168Donald Schut1976Eemnes47:2047:06
169Roeland Kalshoven1980Amsterdam47:2247:19
170Arno van Rijswijk1983Amsterdam47:2346:17
171Wietse Schmidt1970Amsterdam47:3846:48
172Daniel Menco1982Amsterdam47:4146:33
173Edgar de Jong1973Amsterdam Zuidoost47:4447:11
174Piet van Stijn1972Haarlem47:4446:50
175Frans Koop1970Amsterdam47:53 
176Marcel Duim1960Amsterdam47:56 
177Luuk Poelen1986Amsterdam47:5747:40
178Hidemi Kurohara1964Amstelveen47:5847:36
179Remco Kruiswijk1986Muiden48:02 
180M. Muilwijk1966Amsterdam48:0347:50
181Sergio Felter1973Amsterdam Zuidoost48:0547:49
182Eric Bloemendaal1972Broek in Waterland48:0647:33
183Frans van Houten1960Amsterdam48:09 
184Erik Brentjens1980Amsterdam48:1147:57
185Paul Bremmer1974Amsterdam48:1648:04
186Mikko Kansen1984Amsterdam48:1747:11
187Frank Verheij1965Amsterdam48:1848:05
188Robert Eikelenboom1971Rotterdam48:2047:55
189Peter Boersma1979Amsterdam48:21 
190Huub Teunen1953Amsterdam Zuidoost48:2348:13
191Chris Zegwaard1973Meppel48:2348:01
192Michael den Drijver1968Amstelveen48:2647:07
193Neil Purcell1974Amsterdam48:2748:08
194Stefan Secherling1974Amsterdam Zuidoost48:3048:16
195Edwin v.d. Ven Bloemendaal48:3247:44
196Arthur Breebaart1976Hoofddorp48:34 
197Jos Deen1957Landsmeer48:3548:18
198Rien Raadschelders1949Amstelveen48:3948:30
199Chaggai Kon1983Amsterdam48:4147:34
200Marijn Muhlenbruch1966Amsterdam48:4648:26
201Coen Terbrack1958Amstelveen48:4848:43
202Jan Matthijs1947Amsterdam48:4948:26
203Martijn Smit1963Edam48:5348:38
204Theo Kruiswijk1957Nederhorst den Berg48:58 
205Theo Molenaar1990Volendam49:0148:35
206Ruud Bakker1969Nieuw Vennep49:0248:55
207Niels van Vliet1976Zwaag49:0449:00
208Poema van Proosdij1984Utrecht49:0648:55
209Moh Amrani1966Diemen49:0748:11
210Jean-Pierre van de Ven1968Amsterdam49:0847:55
211R. Geelen1977Amsterdam49:1448:54
212Fred Hooghiemstra1964Amstelveen49:1548:32
213Jos van Losser1982Amsterdam49:2349:01
214Justin Stoke1984Amsterdam49:2649:04
215Arturo Botto1963Amsterdam49:2649:14
216Marco Mense Haarlem49:2648:38
217Charles Vlug1968Amsterdam49:2748:22
218Edwin Lether1975Amsterdam49:2849:21
219Nico van der Breggen1964Amsterdam49:3249:01
220Adri Deijkers1953Amsterdam49:3249:01
221Hendrik-Jan Lugtmeijer1976Amsterdam49:3449:18
222Remie van Oosterhout1957Druten49:3948:52
223Jasper Hoorweg1966Utrecht49:4349:22
224Klaas Bruin1959Hoofddorp49:4849:43
225Jeroen van Vuuren1975Amsterdam49:5348:52
226Thom Fritschy1948Amsterdam49:5548:57
227Oscar van der Horst1963Amstelveen49:5749:14
228Richard Leurs1967Badhoevedorp49:5848:45
229Wladimir Cossiga1967Amsterdam50:0049:29
230Martijn Vlasveld1980Amsterdam50:0549:50
231Hans Baas1961Amsterdam50:0549:53
232Gershon Janssen1977Amsterdam50:1049:40
233Hans van Steijn1963Hoofddorp50:1149:53
234Eric Janssens1970Aalsmeer50:1149:55
235Lockta Berg1947Amstelveen50:1450:04
236Joen Luirink1960Amstelveen50:1450:05
237Declan Fennell British School50:16 
238Jaap Lelieveld1978Alkmaar50:1750:15
239Maarten Naaijkens1978Amsterdam50:2249:21
240Peter van den Berg1982Amsterdam50:2349:24
241Ahmed Ghazzal1964Amsterdam50:2449:54
242Jaap van der Kroft1945Haarlem50:3049:54
243Victor Jongepier1980Amstelveen50:3250:27
244Pieter Koolhaas1963Amsterdam50:3249:48
245Jasper Bos1984Amsterdam50:3249:25
246Kees van den Berg1954Diemen50:3349:34
247Edwin Hoogervorst1972Amsterdam50:3349:54
248Jan Zeilstra1978Haarlem50:3450:13
249Case Hooijschuur1973Zaandam50:3649:53
250Kalo Naastepad1973Amsterdam50:4049:31
251Reinier Kamphuis1951Amsterdam50:4650:14
252Maarten Poppe1979Amsterdam50:4749:36
253Mark Allum1960London (GBR)50:4850:47
254Brian Neville1966Amsterdam50:4950:08
255Marco Israel1971Amsterdam50:5150:43
256Robert Haakman1964Heemskerk50:5749:53
257Christiaan Luca1958Amsterdam51:0150:24
258Jan Krol1956Amsterdam51:0350:22
259Breekveldt1964Amsterdam51:0450:08
260Frank Kalshoven1965Amsterdam51:0551:01
261Martijn Gravesteijn1971Amstelveen51:1150:40
262Mark van Bergen1962Amsterdam51:1250:15
263PP de Roos1965Amsterdam51:1851:08
264Coen Boendermaker1963Amsterdam51:1951:10
265Roland van der Geer1982's-Gravenhage51:2451:10
266Emiel van Benthem1946Soest51:3151:09
267Kees de Roder1964Rijsenhout51:32 
268Erik Gimbergh1966Amsterdam51:3450:53
269Alphons Ernestus1959Amstelveen51:3550:41
270Arthur Adams1985Utrecht51:35 
271Rames Sjambar1967Rijswijk Zh51:3751:12
272Ron Grootendorst1961Lelystad51:4051:14
273Theo Wubs1956Amsterdam51:4851:14
274Jochem Visser1979Amsterdam51:4951:20
275Vincent Vollenbronck1983Amsterdam51:5551:09
276Pedro-A Kerstjens-Núñe1966Alkmaar52:0651:25
277Ronald Jansen1965Oegstgeest52:0751:24
278Edwin de Bruijn1968Amsterdam Zuidoost52:0851:04
279Martin Klepper1964Koog aan de Zaan52:1551:35
280Rik Koenen1974Helmond52:1651:48
281Zisis Agorogiannis1978Amsterdam52:1951:41
282Jos Kreuzen1955Diemen52:2251:30
283Maarten Kuin1961Diemen52:2751:32
284Huib Willemsen1971Rotterdam52:3151:24
285Sander Claassen1970Amsterdam52:3251:59
286Marcel Hoek1976Amsterdam52:3351:45
287Bart-Jan Opten1975Amsterdam52:3551:52
288Leiwakabessy Ed1956Krimpen aan de Lek52:3652:08
289Michael Oppatja1973Amsterdam52:4151:31
290Mischa Otjes1969Alkmaar52:4251:59
291Alex Baltus1962Almere52:4652:25
292L.A.M. Kwakman1941Monnickendam52:53 
293Matthijs Spits1978Heerhugowaard52:5551:40
294Maarten Lossie1980Amsterdam52:5552:09
295Robert Emmerton1971Amsterdam53:0252:42
296Norbert Vis1980Amsterdam53:0353:00
297Allard van Pelt Amstelveen53:1952:58
298Theun Tanja1949Berkhout53:1952:35
299Erik de Kwaadsteniet1977Voorschoten53:2252:32
300Joris Wiemer1983Amsterdam53:2452:18
301Gerben Meijer1971Delft53:2753:00
302Jann Maatita1960Amstelveen53:2752:48
303Lex Winkler1949Amsterdam53:30 
304Fabian Vrijburg1961Amsterdam53:3453:20
305Arian Doeser1971Diemen53:4153:00
306Harry van der Walle1977Amsterdam53:4353:14
307HM Pit1982Amsterdam53:4852:33
308Michel Lakerveld1974Amstelveen53:5553:11
309Arno Beliën1967Santpoort-Noord53:5752:45
310Jurgen van Avermaete1966Almere54:0153:57
311Karl de Boois1969Amsterdam54:0553:21
312Paul van Rutten1955Uithoorn54:0553:54
313Raymond van Eck1979Amsterdam54:0653:28
314Terence Veldhuizen1978Amsterdam54:0753:18
315Marcel Kuhlmann1958Velserbroek54:0853:35
316Robert Cormack1984Utrecht54:0953:44
317Norbert van Schie1969Zwanenburg54:1153:14
318Michel Nooij1961Hoofddorp54:1353:49
319Arno de Wit1967Haarlem54:1653:48
320Christopher Körber1971Amsterdam54:1853:51
321Thieu Engels1944Amsterdam54:2354:15
322Arno Neele1977Amsterdam54:2653:39
323Marc van Baardwijk1968Tilburg54:2754:03
324Jaap Joorse1956Haarlem54:3253:54
325Alfons Scherpenzeel1940Amstelveen54:3354:24
326Bob Walstra1944Purmerend54:3454:00
327Jan van der Laan1947Weesp54:4254:03
328Niklas Bohr1982Oudesluis54:4653:53
329Martijn Poepjes1974Haarlem54:4954:24
330Chris Turner British School54:54 
331Nico Mastenbroek1956Amstelveen54:57 
332David Hollanders1978Amsterdam55:0253:47
333Jean-Paul Schreuder1969Huizen55:0354:29
334Koos Hemmes1959Amstelveen55:0754:10
335Mischa Schweitzer1968Amsterdam55:0954:14
336Erik Minderhoud1958Bloemendaal55:1255:03
337Sander Belderink1970Amsterdam55:1454:48
338Maarten van Gorkum1975Hoofddorp55:1554:30
339Gert de Jong1974Hoofddorp55:1954:01
340Steven van Rappard1974Amsterdam55:2054:58
341Walter Groeneveld1967Hoofddorp55:2154:45
342Geert Mink1970Amsterdam Zuidoost55:3754:26
343Gerben Pul1984Amsterdam55:38 
344Ton Moolenaar1962Amsterdam55:3955:06
345Fons Groenen1960Zaandam55:4255:01
346Dirk Metselaar1945Hoofddorp55:4254:38
347Miklos Palko1963Bussum55:4454:56
348Rob Daalman1958Hoofddorp55:4555:26
349Eelco Smit1971Amsterdam55:5255:13
350Janne Dijkman1985Koog aan de Zaan55:5455:04
351André Wieringa1964Huizen55:5955:00
352Danny Yfs1984Amsterdam56:0055:55
353Rama Sweys1972Voorburg56:1155:48
354Bart Blommaert1949Amsterdam56:1255:13
355Sathis Oedit1979Hoorn Nh56:1556:10
356Marten Bakker1978Amsterdam56:2855:28
357Evert Schuringa1962Amsterdam56:3356:01
358Feddo van der Poel1962Koog aan de Zaan56:3956:08
359Kay Bing Oen1955Amsterdam56:4655:32
360Robert Mallee1962's-Gravenhage56:4956:07
361Peter Schimmel1972Bussum56:5056:44
362Wesley van den Berg1985Amsterdam56:5056:13
363Frank de Graaf1953Amsterdam56:54 
364Ka wing Tsang1979Amsterdam56:5656:14
365Harold Mac Gillavry1981Utrecht56:5656:10
366Andre van Roon1971Amstelveen57:0156:41
367Bart Jan Schrijver1971Delft57:0256:37
368Bert Mulder1954Amsterdam Zuidoost57:0256:31
369Ray Henriquez1982Amsterdam57:1556:09
370Pieter van Musschenbro1973Amsterdam57:1856:13
371Jan Vogel1959Almere57:2357:10
372Jan Bruine de Bruin1956Amstelveen57:2456:36
373Olmedo Correa1960Amsterdam57:2556:57
374Paul Hootsen1953Rockanje57:3356:41
375Rene Heijt1967Amsterdam57:4756:53
376Boudewijn Tiesinga1968Amstelveen57:5056:53
377Juan Vrijs1953Leiden57:5257:41
378Niels Stam1976Amsterdam57:5657:14
379Lodewijk Gimberg1976Amsterdam57:5957:13
380Martin Pouw1959Amstelveen58:0257:37
381Ewald van Honschoten1959Amstelveen58:0357:36
382Ted Swanink1945Almere58:1057:31
383Peter Krams1958Alphen aan den Rijn58:1657:28
384Hans Fischer1965Haarlem58:1857:23
385Diter Fransoo1983Amsterdam58:3457:23
386Guillermo Correa1961Amsterdam58:4258:12
387Frans de Soet1952Amsterdam58:5858:52
388H. Mantel1966Amsterdam59:1258:25
389Dean Whittingham1978Amsterdam59:1858:36
390AR de Munk1957Diemen59:2358:29
391Edwin van Wijngaarden1978Amsterdam59:3359:03
392WaiHo Lai1975Amstelveen59:3459:03
393Jan Krams1960Purmerend59:3658:52
394Leo Kiep1955Hoofddorp59:4459:06
395David Smart1971Amsterdam59:4858:49
396Alex Wijsman1948Diemen59:4859:07
397Arjen Meijer1971Purmerend59:5058:46
398Nico de Bruijne1962Diemen1:00:0859:22
399Peter Levenkamp1955Amsterdam1:00:1659:40
400Frank Weimar1961Best1:00:2159:38
401Herman Hendriks1974Kaatsheuvel1:00:2259:58
402Vincent Wensink1983Amsterdam1:00:2259:11
403Meindert Meijen1955Blokker1:00:311:00:05
404Rik Pronk1981Amsterdam1:00:331:00:03
405Ruben Clerc1997Wilnis1:00:3359:47
406Michel Clerc1961Wilnis1:00:3959:47
407MennO Boot1958Diemen1:00:401:00:01
408Ruud van den Brink1976Amsterdam Zuidoost1:00:511:00:20
409Albert Timmerman1961Grootebroek1:00:5159:43
410Thom Pronk1953Haarlem1:00:511:00:21
411Herbert Dupont1958Amstelveen1:00:5359:54
412Arie Hennevanger1955IJmuiden1:00:571:00:22
413Leo Sluis1965Amsterdam1:01:0259:51
414Ruud Waals1956Hillegom1:01:021:00:11
415Hans Grit1965Amsterdam1:01:031:00:17
416Arie Stoffer1954Almere1:01:031:00:50
417Peter van Overbeek1974Maarssen1:01:121:00:38
418Rinus de Louw1954Haarlem1:01:311:00:26
419Martin Klepper1964Koog aan de Zaan1:01:4351:35
420Tom van den Broeke1957Haarlem1:01:521:00:39
421Fintan Straughan1963Baambrugge1:01:581:01:35
422Lloyd Bleeksma1992Ouderkerk aan de Ams1:02:321:02:21
423Hai Lam1980Utrecht1:02:391:02:31
424Dick de Jongh1965Bussum1:03:131:02:41
425Peter Hootsen1952Alphen aan den Rijn1:03:321:02:32
426Bas Coelingh1977Alkmaar1:03:371:02:29
427Hans van Niekerk1954Haarlem1:03:371:02:28
428Kees Buurmans1951Amsterdam1:03:431:02:29
429Hans Dornseiffen1947Ouderkerk aan de Ams1:03:461:03:08
430Rutger Esajas1973Amsterdam1:03:461:02:49
431Edmundo Luitjes1981Amsterdam1:03:501:02:48
432Ovi Henriquez1953Amsterdam1:04:541:04:20
433Egbert Arp1971Amsterdam1:05:091:04:31
434Peter Valent1961Wormer1:05:191:04:49
435Rolf Mueller-Gruenow1971Amsterdam1:05:291:05:02
436Bjorn te Nijenhuis1975Amsterdam1:05:541:04:45
437Clinton Fa-Si-Oen1976Nes aan de Amstel1:05:591:05:42
438Rob de Groote1968Rijsenhout1:06:171:05:14
439Leo Steeman1936Almere1:06:501:05:58
440Ron Pos1952Heiloo1:06:551:05:48
441Taco de Vries1964Amsterdam1:06:561:06:08
442Raoul Mulier1965Almere1:07:091:06:02
443Peter Neele1968Stavenisse1:10:031:09:07
444David Kramer1985Amsterdam1:12:281:11:36
445Winston Chu1973Amsterdam1:13:051:11:51
446Th. van Kalkes Amsterdam1:14:111:12:40
447Wim Hoekstra1947Enkhuizen 1:24:46
 
VROUW, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Claudia Schaffer1971Aalsmeer42:0442:03
2Marieke Faber1977Amsterdam44:0943:48
3Chantal van der Geest1977Utrecht44:3644:29
4Miranda Goossens1980Amsterdam45:2145:15
5Lorna Wilson1975Amsterdam46:2046:03
6Sofie de Schutter1980Amsterdam47:0246:48
7Saskia Winkel-Onrust1967Purmerend47:1747:00
8Helene van Gorsel1972Amsterdam47:2047:14
9Jacintha Ellers1969Amstelveen47:2447:10
10Jolien Visser1981Amsterdam48:2548:19
11Saskia Kuiper1969Amstelveen48:2648:17
12Franziska Hammeran1979Arnhem48:2647:42
13Laura van Manen1980Amsterdam48:5048:36
14Jacqueline Edixhoven1962Amsterdam48:5748:52
15Silvia Cevat1957Amsterdam49:22 
16Stephanie Veltkamp1976Amsterdam49:2648:47
17Carolina Sardella1981Amsterdam49:2848:39
18Maria Giol Llobet1966Amsterdam49:2849:21
19Angela Visscher1984Den Helder49:3349:15
20Marjolein Baghuis1968Amstelveen49:3449:19
21Laura Meyer1983Amsterdam49:3649:06
22Irene Hegger1977Amsterdam49:3749:26
23Joukje van Rijswijk1985Utrecht49:3948:34
24Remke Bouwman1970Amsterdam49:4249:11
25Caroline Henneman1980Amsterdam49:4849:26
26Olga van Olffen-Duijn1972Broek in Waterland49:5349:41
27Claartje van Drumpt1976Amsterdam49:5649:42
28Susanne Fels1983Amsterdam49:5649:33
29Annemieke van Doorn1979Amsterdam49:5749:13
30Laura Rosendahl Huber1979Amsterdam50:09 
31Elly Sweers1954Hoofddorp50:1149:55
32Danielle de Wildt1979Amsterdam50:1749:56
33Monique Simons1981Amsterdam50:2150:00
34Mara van Sluis1981Amsterdam50:2849:40
35Gisèle Gerhardus1973Amsterdam50:3549:59
36Mariet Peeters1959Amsterdam50:3950:14
37Sandra Kooper1965Muiden50:4150:26
38Hester Vons1977Utrecht50:5550:46
39Floor Verkoulen1977Amsterdam51:05 
40Dzung Vu1973Amsterdam51:09 
41Cindy van der Zwaan1971Amsterdam51:2050:34
42Petra van Koesveld1964Hoofddorp51:2550:23
43SHJM Warmerdam1973Amstelveen51:3350:37
44Femke Schuurman1979De Kwakel51:3450:40
45Monica Kwakkelstein1969Amsterdam51:38 
46Saskia de Been1981Voorschoten51:4050:50
47Sanneke Franken1980Amsterdam51:4650:54
48Paula Wesselink1971Amsterdam52:0151:41
49Tania Smith1967Amsterdam52:0351:20
50Sharifa Dia1985Amsterdam52:0551:50
51Cindy Pellenkoft1975Utrecht52:1351:11
52Charlotte Meyer1984Amsterdam52:3051:53
53Marie Hogenorst1978Amsterdam52:3552:24
54Karin Koopman1983Amsterdam52:3852:34
55Rina de Blieck1962Uithoorn52:4052:28
56Tessa den Otter1984Amsterdam52:4952:12
57Bianca Nanlohy-Landsaa1965Almere52:5452:24
58Valerie Rios1987Amsterdam53:0152:50
59Ilana Mendels1982Amsterdam53:0152:28
60Pranja van Lieshout1970Amsterdam53:0352:49
61Saskia Kamman1984Amsterdam53:1552:59
62Joëlle Goudsmit1994Hoofddorp53:2953:11
63Vera Baltus1971Almere53:3553:17
64Shirley van Ek1971Amsterdam53:35 
65Silvia van Zijl1966Hoorn53:3752:43
66Riëtte Koehorst1968Amsterdam53:4152:39
67Sarah Driesprong1980Amsterdam53:4552:36
68Annelies Pijper1955Zwolle53:4953:38
69Magda Wuytack1948Amsterdam53:5253:41
70Marlies Tenback1959Amsterdam53:5852:56
71Lineke Dogger1965Hoofddorp54:0653:28
72Marije Frijlink1978Amsterdam54:0953:56
73Lena Kurzen1982Amsterdam54:1253:53
74Judith Manshanden1979Amsterdam54:1753:55
75Angelique Bos1985Amsterdam54:1954:15
76Natasja Jelsma1971Amsterdam54:2053:47
77Josje Altenburg1979Amsterdam54:2353:45
78Janny Stoke-van Boheem1953Heemstede54:2754:05
79Yael Kon1983Amsterdam54:3553:27
80Svenja Birkenhake1986Amsterdam Zuidoost54:4253:53
81Margit Arts1986Bunnik54:51 
82Léonie Bos1980Amsterdam54:5454:45
83Judith van Tetering1978Amsterdam54:5854:26
84Karin van Emmerik1971Naarden54:5954:53
85Janneke Oostenrijk1988Amstelveen55:0354:06
86Rachel Goldingham1969Amsterdam55:1554:57
87Bianca van Es1983Amsterdam55:2055:10
88Barbara Brouwer1968Aerdenhout55:2154:39
89Wendy Pragt1977Amsterdam55:2155:07
90Melanie Rieback1978Amsterdam55:2454:36
91Ofrit Kater-Guggenheim1975Amstelveen55:2654:50
92Charlotte Beijst1981Amsterdam55:2954:42
93Jeannette Wiers1961Santpoort-Zuid55:3955:33
94Sabine Groenen1986Utrecht55:3955:01
95Agnes Bax1966Hoofddorp55:4455:20
96Kerstin Burgers1980Amsterdam55:5755:09
97Els Vollmuller1980Amsterdam56:0555:15
98Athena El-Wanni1982Amstelveen56:0855:40
99Jozefien Krepel1986Oosterland56:1055:57
100Maaike Blokker1986Grootebroek56:1455:05
101Conny Melio1967Amsterdam56:1655:19
102Evelien Cossé1961Amsterdam56:2155:48
103Marianne Wagenaar1950Purmerend56:2155:16
104Karin Schrage1968's-Gravenhage56:2355:43
105Josien Jacobs1984Utrecht56:2355:28
106Karin Aarsman1957Diemen56:3556:11
107Wendy Klaasse1975Amsterdam56:4156:11
108Michelle Koning1971Amsterdam56:4456:01
109Caroline Coleman1967Amsterdam57:0456:25
110Frederique Schreuder1980Amsterdam57:0656:57
111Marleen van de Pol1979Amsterdam57:1256:54
112Mariette Steevens1964Amsterdam57:15 
113Ina Witte1957Zaltbommel57:1757:08
114Daisy van der Put1985Zoetermeer57:2657:14
115Corrie Fictoor1948Haarlem57:3056:57
116Marije Meeuwes1974Amsterdam57:3256:30
117Marieke Jonker1986Amsterdam57:3457:21
118Anna Frattaruolo1971Amsterdam57:4157:14
119Vivian Kiep1985Amsterdam57:4757:02
120Margot Dijker1965Amsterdam57:4757:34
121Suzan Oudejans1971Amsterdam58:0357:29
122Jacqueline Witschge1985Amsterdam58:1056:59
123Ellen Slootweg1965Vijfhuizen58:1157:28
124Suzanne van de Weijer1984Amsterdam58:1857:09
125Marieke van de Weijer1983Amsterdam58:2557:09
126Marijke Brugmans1948Amsterdam58:2858:19
127Desiré Roelvink1984Amsterdam58:2858:14
128Marloes de Laat1984Amsterdam58:3057:29
129Leslie Sturm1951Amsterdam58:3457:29
130Danielle Counotte1982Utrecht58:3557:50
131Danielle Raalte1982Amsterdam58:4057:53
132Claudia Kuhlmann1958Velserbroek58:4258:11
133Phebe Rasch1986Haarlem58:4858:14
134Eva Maas1983Amsterdam58:5057:49
135Angela Wolbink1965Amsterdam58:5858:36
136Els de Soet - Minneboo1955Amsterdam58:5958:53
137Stine van Wechem1965Amsterdam59:0558:25
138Ccm Stuijt1966Amsterdam59:0958:47
139Ana M Ferreira da Silv1966Rotterdam59:1458:33
140Stephanie Noordstrand1980Amsterdam59:1658:35
141Sylvia Colijn1975Gorinchem59:1658:43
142Marijke de Moel1977Amsterdam59:1758:42
143Carla Roos1984Amsterdam59:2458:32
144Hiske Brunklaus1956Zuidoostbeemster59:2758:19
145Anja Kolk1976Amsterdam59:2959:23
146Ingrid van Lieshout1973Venhorst59:3158:46
147Arma Wondergem1977Haarlem59:3558:39
148Marja Berensen1958Purmerend59:4359:02
149Laura Heijmann1971Diemen59:4659:03
150Angelique Overmars1968Purmerend59:4858:46
151Nadine Coumou1977Amsterdam59:49 
152Jesse van Mourik1976Amsterdam59:5459:17
153Ester Toffoletto1982Amsterdam1:00:0159:21
154Nathalie de Vries1971Amsterdam1:00:0359:26
155Jasperina Furman1968Amsterdam1:00:0659:30
156Jennifer Hensen1972Amsterdam1:00:0759:55
157Jenny Dijkman1949Koog aan de Zaan1:00:0959:20
158Tessa Dijkman1978Zaandam1:00:1159:20
159Annemarie Wijffels1980Amsterdam1:00:1459:59
160Simona Farcas1973Amsterdam1:00:1559:50
161Jacqueline Louwe-Zijls1968Koog aan de Zaan1:00:171:00:06
162Bwee Tien Poll-The1951Amsterdam1:00:2059:59
163Renske Luca1962Diemen1:00:2159:41
164Mary van der Werf1959Amstelveen1:00:25 
165Annemarieke de Jong1982Amsterdam1:00:3159:12
166Dorien Dijkstra1981Amsterdam1:00:3259:52
167Femke Pijnenburg1981Utrecht1:00:501:00:10
168Maud Schön1979Amsterdam1:00:531:00:47
169Judith Boerema1979Amsterdam1:00:541:00:25
170Marijs van Hoek1985Utrecht1:00:5559:50
171Madelon Derksen1953Haarlem1:00:561:00:21
172Roos Blom1965Haarlem1:00:581:00:04
173Madeleine van Cann1983Amsterdam1:00:591:00:07
174Lydia Huyssen1958Utrecht1:01:041:00:02
175Jeannette Haringman1968Vleuten1:01:081:00:45
176Rowena van den Aakster1983Alkmaar1:01:091:00:50
177Carlijn Coljee1983Breukelen Ut1:01:091:00:26
178Anita Coljee1984Baambrugge1:01:121:00:27
179Sabina Busch1976Maarssen1:01:231:00:38
180Mirjam E Lobbes1982Amsterdam1:01:271:00:29
181Ruchama Imana Bwefar1977Amsterdam1:01:281:01:20
182Petra Bloem1969Amstelveen1:01:341:01:11
183Kristel Dalmeijer1981Amsterdam1:01:411:00:37
184Sylvia Spierenburg1968Amstelveen1:01:461:01:18
185Carla Kolle1960Hoofddorp1:01:571:00:52
186Andrea Straughan1971Baambrugge1:01:571:01:34
187Anke op de Woerd1976Amsterdam1:02:131:00:56
188Wendy Scholtens1974Uithoorn1:02:17 
189Dimphy Rutten1984Leiderdorp1:02:191:01:03
190Bianca vd Goes1981Amsterdam1:02:271:01:19
191Ilse Knijn1971Muiderberg1:02:271:02:21
192Cynthia Ehlers1982Mijdrecht1:02:331:02:30
193Deborah van den Berg1975Amstelveen1:02:331:01:48
194Aletta de Haas1973Amstelveen1:02:371:01:48
195Mirjam Duin1974Assendelft1:02:381:02:34
196Linda Hootsen-Noordzij1953Alphen aan den Rijn1:02:411:01:40
197Agnes Vlietstra1955Almere1:02:411:02:33
198Renate Vlietstra1983Almere1:02:461:02:33
199Miranda Koning1967Purmerend1:02:481:01:43
200Gerry Timmermans1965Amsterdam1:02:591:02:39
201Karina Tiekstra1973Amsterdam1:02:591:01:59
202Liesbeth Beukeboom1962Oudekerk aan de Amst1:02:591:01:59
203Lisette de Groot1964Oudekerk aan de Amst1:03:001:01:59
204Anja Henry1960Oudekerk aan de Amst1:03:001:01:59
205Karen Bakker1965Vleuten1:03:101:02:41
206Ellen van de Stadt1969Koog aan de Zaan1:03:101:02:30
207Gaby Buijs1983Amsterdam1:03:111:02:59
208Anna-Maria du Toit1965Amsterdam1:03:121:02:58
209Mariela de Jongh1965Bussum1:03:141:02:43
210Susan Irvine1973Amsterdam1:03:191:02:18
211Ingrid Roos1981Diemen1:03:191:02:28
212Patricia Verheul1959Nieuw Vennep1:03:321:02:19
213Tineke van Arkel-Agasi1946Purmerend1:03:351:03:13
214Merel Rijser1987Amsterdam1:03:371:02:32
215Mariken Rijser1984Amsterdam1:03:371:02:32
216Jose Slootweg1964Hoorn Nh1:03:451:02:47
217Charlotte Udo1970Amstelveen1:03:501:03:14
218Annelinda Koldewe1976Amsterdam1:03:561:02:46
219Nadia Harize1951Amsterdam1:04:201:02:57
220Carla Beertsen1982Hoorn Nh1:04:201:03:25
221Nedzjla Tran1978Amsterdam1:04:391:03:30
222Vita Cosse1983Amsterdam1:04:391:04:09
223Kathy Blom1954Amsterdam1:04:391:04:09
224Fleur Cossé1985Amsterdam1:04:441:04:09
225Marieke Panman1976Groningen1:05:041:03:44
226Valerie de Vries Broek1973Amsterdam1:05:201:04:29
227Stacey Oosterhof1989Amstelveen1:05:281:04:17
228Mariëlla Roosenburg1977Vleuten1:05:321:04:35
229Mies Deurwaarder1946Amsterdam1:05:361:04:36
230Anja Smits1971Stavenisse1:05:381:04:53
231Ingrid Rol1975Amsterdam1:05:391:04:46
232Deborah Wietzes1979Amsterdam1:05:401:04:46
233Patty Timmerman1986Medemblik1:05:401:04:33
234Elly Timmerman1964Grootebroek1:05:421:04:33
235Esther Poortvliet1983Amsterdam1:05:431:04:41
236Wieneke Michels1978Amsterdam1:05:511:04:53
237Natasja Koenes1972Heemstede1:06:081:05:42
238Inge de Groote1973Aalsmeer1:06:081:05:13
239Simone Bijlo1982Amsterdam1:06:261:05:41
240Caroline Oonk1974Amstelveen1:06:261:05:31
241Anita Oonk1971Amstelveen1:06:401:05:31
242Lia Mulder1961Koog aan de Zaan1:06:461:06:00
243Femke Pos1978Alkmaar1:06:491:05:44
244Irma Borst1965Amsterdam1:06:491:06:35
245Dolinda van Wees1960Amsterdam1:07:081:06:46
246Linde Faber1982Hoorn1:07:081:06:18
247Monique van der Wel1970Amsterdam1:07:121:06:19
248Mirjam Honsdrecht1963Amstelveen1:07:191:06:36
249Suzanne van der Reis1969Diemen1:07:191:07:13
250Olga Knijn1974Almere1:07:341:07:13
251Wendy Donker1983Amsterdam1:07:451:06:43
252Bernice Eysbroek1972Amsterdam1:07:491:07:39
253Anke van Looveren1981Amsterdam1:08:101:07:12
254Marion Beertsen1957Grootebroek1:08:461:07:14
255Franka Heijs1980Amsterdam1:08:581:07:54
256Sandra van der Veldt1972Koog aan de Zaan1:09:121:08:17
257Nana Kooman1959Raalte1:09:121:09:10
258Marjanne Agasi1952Purmerend1:09:161:08:53
259Charlotte van Wagensve1982Amsterdam1:09:191:08:34
260Marieke Nijsen1976Amsterdam1:09:401:08:28
261Lidy Groen1947Diemen1:09:511:08:48
262Aike Cattie1979Amsterdam1:12:221:09:12
263Janneke Veenstra1984Amsterdam1:12:221:11:36
264Suzanne Eenkhoorn1980Amsterdam1:13:441:11:56
265Jose Valent1963Wormer1:13:441:13:24
266Petra van Veeren1974Hilversum1:15:411:13:12
267Jorien Mosman1965Hoofddorp1:15:411:14:41
268Vera Bakker1978Weesp1:16:011:15:22
269Joelle Hogenberg1977Weesp1:17:231:15:42
270Joyce Louwrier1980Wormerveer1:25:121:16:22
271Josta Hoekstra Bolhuis1978Amsterdam1:25:121:24:46
 
BEDR, 10 KM BEDRIJVEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1(N ten Bosch) Stadgenoot35:5435:53
2Rene de Lange1977ConQuaestor36:2036:17
3Hans Nijman1963transavia.com36:2636:23
4Mohamed Mohammadi Stadgenoot37:1637:15
5Robin Schonenberg1973Universiteitsbibliot37:1937:17
6Hans van Zwienen1976ConQuaestor39:4139:33
7Mischa Wesdorp1972ConQuaestor40:2940:24
8Steffan van Slooten1983KWPS40:3140:24
9Naveen Radhakishun1979Universiteitsbibliot40:4140:39
10M IJskes Strackee40:4740:47
11Erik Vollebregt1972Greenberg Traurig41:0240:52
12Ronald van den Berg1968College voor Zorgver41:0740:59
13Helmus de Kruijff Stadgenoot41:1741:03
14Ton Krol1966Boontje Advocaten Ar41:2041:01
15Wouter HEs1965KWPS41:2041:03
16Koen Warmink1972ConQuaestor41:2941:23
17Menno Kuiperij Schiphol Group41:3641:17
18Dave Visser1979Universiteitsbibliot41:4641:37
19Dennis Hakker1977Boontje Advocaten Ar42:0041:56
20Jouke Kramer1952Universiteitsbibliot42:0642:02
21Michel Siemons1957Universiteitsbibliot42:2042:17
22Robert Derksen1973ConQuaestor42:3542:29
23Martin Goedhart Schiphol Group42:3942:27
24Ronald Kooistra1976College voor Zorgver42:4342:34
25Marten Korthals1965Boontje Advocaten Ar42:4342:25
26Etienne Slagman1981transavia.com42:4942:39
27Stefan Fritschy1989KWPS42:5842:52
28Jan Kuijkhoven1970KWPS43:0242:56
29Jan-Olivier Kuijkhoven UNICEF amsterdam43:0242:55
30Jan Gerrand1982KWPS43:1043:03
31Vincent de Graaff Schiphol Group43:3143:16
32Neill Andre de la Port1967Greenberg Traurig43:5043:41
33Rene Schoen1965ConQuaestor43:5343:47
34Simon van Arkel Stadgenoot43:5443:46
35Mick van Gijlswijk Elsevier BV44:0543:54
36Daan van Vroonhoven Schiphol Group44:0643:52
37Quint Ramerman1976Mexx Europe BV44:0944:00
38Marc Kruizinga1986ConQuaestor44:1044:03
39C Roseval Strackee44:1644:07
40Samuel Smits Lovells LLP44:2243:59
41Wouter Tulfer Schiphol Group44:2444:05
42Lars Veul1985KWPS44:2444:20
43Haasje Verdonk1982KWPS44:4244:37
44Gijs Padt Lovells LLP44:4444:21
45Pierre van Kooten1961Boontje Advocaten Ar44:4644:28
46Lotte Harbers Schiphol Group44:5444:41
47Hans van Grootel Schiphol Group44:5944:40
48Frits Eggink1986KWPS45:2345:18
49Mervyn Bregonje Elsevier BV45:2845:00
50Gerben Roffel Lovells LLP45:4845:24
51Joost Korse Strackee45:5345:32
52Anne Marie van Rooij1965College voor Zorgver46:1946:11
53Marcel Hofland1969College voor Zorgver46:1946:10
54M Dekker Strackee46:2345:53
55Cosmo Schuurmans1968ConQuaestor47:0346:33
56Yasushi Adachi Elsevier BV47:0946:43
57David Gans1981KWPS47:1546:36
58Mart de Graaf1977ConQuaestor47:1646:49
59Perry Hoedjes Stadgenoot47:2547:03
60Guy van der Meulen1969College voor Zorgver47:3247:05
61Willem Hoek1982Mexx Europe BV47:3347:11
62Norbert Schmidt Schiphol Group47:3947:30
63Leo van der Velden Stadgenoot47:4047:26
64Graham Brumfield Elsevier BV47:4147:22
65Jonas van Stekelenburg Schiphol Group47:4347:29
66W Blokdijk Strackee47:4647:17
67Luuk van der Heiden1968College voor Zorgver47:5047:08
68Yusupha Keita1975Starbucks EMEA47:5547:23
69Jack Visser Elsevier BV47:5647:36
70Angelique van der Ven Schiphol Group48:0147:47
71Rob Oly Stadgenoot48:0547:49
72Peter Posthumus Schiphol Group48:0647:47
73Mart Kamermans1960ConQuaestor48:1147:43
74Martijn Kamermans1960ConQuaestor48:1448:08
75Sander Meijer1970Starbucks EMEA48:3047:57
76Marcellus van den Berg1970Starbucks EMEA48:3848:02
77Wim Bloem Stadgenoot49:0648:51
78Evert Schoenmaker1961Lexence N.V.49:1449:02
79Ben Heldoorn1970Starbucks EMEA49:1548:34
80Rob Huijsman1960transavia.com49:2449:13
81Bas Wilke Eversheds Faasen49:2548:46
82Lars Wouters Schiphol Group49:2749:16
83Jan-Willem Raadgever1966Lexence N.V.49:3349:33
84Cees Goslinga1963Boontje Advocaten Ar49:3849:22
85Peter Faassen Schiphol Group49:3849:27
86Bart VUMC49:5449:11
87Phil Mott VUMC49:5749:15
88Ernst Marschall Stadgenoot50:0249:44
89Flip Poort Schiphol Group50:0249:43
90Alf Span1974KWPS50:1449:45
91Sander Karsten1976KWPS50:1450:07
92Esther van Geffen1984Mexx Europe BV50:2250:09
93Joline Lind1979VUMC50:3249:50
94Menno Moos1975Mobilis Fysiotherapi50:3350:00
95Ellen van der Drift1967transavia.com50:3350:19
96Bianca Maas1973Mexx Europe BV50:3450:22
97H Kuller Strackee50:3750:08
98Henk van Dijk Schiphol Group50:4550:33
99Joost Hamers1978Mexx Europe BV50:4950:16
100Simone Hofman1966ConQuaestor50:5250:20
101John den Dunnen1971KWPS50:5550:18
102Christiaan de Jong Lovells LLP50:5750:32
103Jeroen Wiercx Lovells LLP50:5750:32
104Mark Lumsden Elsevier BV51:0150:21
105Dennis van Veen Schiphol Group51:1350:59
106Pepijn Logtenberg1983ConQuaestor51:1850:52
107Hans Groot Elsevier BV51:1950:35
108Natasha Nadj1975Starbucks EMEA51:1950:44
109Barry Spaargaren Schiphol Group51:2551:09
110Amy de Broeder1982Mexx Europe BV51:2650:53
111(DTA Geraedts) Mobilis Fysiotherapi51:3551:01
112Rose Goslinga1962Boontje Advocaten Ar51:3551:18
113Ruud Zandvliet UNICEF amsterdam51:3751:30
114Tim Beijlsmit1976KWPS51:3751:09
115Marieke Meijer1982Mexx Europe BV51:3951:07
116Patrick Tabak1975Mobilis Fysiotherapi51:4051:07
117Machiel Limburg1951Universiteitsbibliot51:5651:42
118Diederik van Rijn1983ConQuaestor52:0151:35
119Mireille van Langen1984Mexx Europe BV52:0251:39
120Edwin Verhoef Stadgenoot52:0751:50
121Bart Odink UNICEF amsterdam52:0852:03
122Ruud Baltes1966ConQuaestor52:0952:02
123Lucia Stanclova Elsevier BV52:1351:43
124Andy Deelen Elsevier BV52:1451:48
125John Zwiers1971Mexx Europe BV52:1752:05
126Erik Hof1983ConQuaestor52:2551:59
127Marc van Rijswijk1977Lexence N.V.52:2852:16
128Erik-Jan Wijninga Elsevier BV52:2952:18
129Andre Waque1960transavia.com52:3552:23
130Iris van Dam1988KWPS52:4552:33
131David Crabtree1970Starbucks EMEA52:5252:16
132Chantal Langedijk Stadgenoot53:0152:47
133Nico ten Bosch Stadgenoot53:0152:47
134Wouter Bak Schiphol Group53:0252:41
135Jackelyn Brown1986KWPS53:0852:37
136Niels Romein1976KWPS53:0952:57
137Marjon Vermeulen1971Mexx Europe BV53:1553:06
138Erin Kappelhof Starbucks EMEA53:2352:51
139Kai Grunewald KDBO53:2352:55
140Liz vd Poel Elsevier BV53:2453:04
141Guido Henneke Stadgenoot53:5153:29
142Sanne Vuursteen1964transavia.com53:5553:42
143Geke Faber1962transavia.com53:5753:44
144Petra Hoek-van Duivenb1982Mexx Europe BV54:0053:37
145Erik Phernambucq1982VUMC54:0653:26
146Herman Groot-Beumer1961Boontje Advocaten Ar54:0753:48
147Bas van Tongeren1978ConQuaestor54:2253:53
148Leon Koolen1968ConQuaestor54:2253:52
149Harry de Gier1942Mexx Europe BV54:2254:05
150Pieter van der Harst KDBO54:4254:15
151Juan Pablo Biermayr1975Starbucks EMEA54:4454:18
152Tirtsa Senf1978Mexx Europe BV54:4654:31
153Henk Dijk Schiphol Group54:5054:29
154Natasja Winter1971KWPS55:0554:25
155Jaime van Gorp Schiphol Group55:1054:55
156Gert Mul Stadgenoot55:1654:52
157Rembert Kappelhof Starbucks EMEA55:3755:03
158Joost Broekhuis Lovells LLP55:4855:24
159Arian Buurman KDBO55:4955:21
160Karin Luis1969Mexx Europe BV55:5055:38
161Henk van Herk1948Universiteitsbibliot56:0155:48
162Arda Gillissen Stadgenoot56:0555:49
163Jeroen Wolff Stadgenoot56:1755:57
164Maaike Ritzema1976ConQuaestor56:2055:48
165Marjolijn van Brandwij Mexx Europe BV56:2155:46
166Wim Mul Schiphol Group56:2656:06
167Prasad Menon1971Mexx Europe BV56:3956:27
168Jos Nijhuis Schiphol Group56:5256:32
169Anita Dijkstra1975Mexx Europe BV57:0156:26
170Willem van Veen Stadgenoot57:0656:50
171M. Mul Stadgenoot57:0656:42
172Rob van Daalen Elsevier BV57:0856:42
173Jan Huijgens1975Starbucks EMEA57:0856:38
174Tim Obdam1976Mexx Europe BV57:1657:01
175Cherry Giorio Starbucks EMEA57:2556:48
176Pepijn Mutsaerts Lovells LLP57:3456:58
177Jori Kreule Lovells LLP57:4157:18
178Pieter-Bas Braam Schiphol Group57:5457:36
179Wim Ernst Schiphol Group58:0357:53
180Charlotte Ettaieb UNICEF amsterdam58:1358:06
181Maxim Popal UNICEF amsterdam58:1458:06
182Astrid Schumacher Starbucks EMEA58:1657:38
183Lonneke Timmermans1973Lexence N.V.58:2057:55
184(MAG van den Berg) Starbucks EMEA58:2357:45
185Timo Jansen Eversheds Faasen58:2557:47
186Merel Bezemer Eversheds Faasen58:2657:47
187Charlotte Fenner Starbucks EMEA58:3758:02
188Marc van Dijk Lovells LLP58:5158:15
189Stefan Bouman1984Eversheds Faasen58:5658:17
190Hans Peter Bos Elsevier BV58:5758:29
191Anja Welmer Stadgenoot59:2659:03
192Dick Versteeg1983Greenberg Traurig59:3759:37
193Tamara van Duivenbode1971KWPS59:4559:06
194Dina Pronk1983Mexx Europe BV1:00:0159:38
195Dennis Roussos1977KWPS1:00:0259:35
196Barbara Meuwissen Eversheds Faasen1:00:1059:30
197Mascha Botter1976Lexence N.V.1:00:361:00:13
198(MAG van den Berg) Starbucks EMEA1:00:391:00:04
199Auke Vermeulen Stadgenoot1:01:361:01:15
200Leo Knoester Schiphol Group1:02:181:02:01
201Carien Bartels KDBO1:02:591:02:32
202(M D de Bruin ) KDBO1:02:591:02:31
203Lous Handoko VUMC1:02:591:02:18
204Frances de Man VUMC1:03:001:02:19
205Roos Schellens1962transavia.com1:03:031:02:47
206Steve Watson Elsevier BV1:03:471:03:26
207Sandra de Gelder Elsevier BV1:03:471:03:26
208Andrea Pack Starbucks EMEA1:04:091:03:19
209Philippine Petit Starbucks EMEA1:04:181:03:41
210Fleur Schutte1997Mexx Europe BV1:04:261:03:52
211Danielle Pennock1988Mexx Europe BV1:04:261:03:52
212Lola Awelewa Elsevier BV1:04:401:04:14
213(N Andringa) Mexx Europe BV1:04:441:04:29
214  TATA Consultancy Ser1:05:051:05:05
215Caroline Sytsma Stadgenoot1:05:061:04:44
216Marieke Poulie Lovells LLP1:05:491:05:26
217Karen Jelsma Lovells LLP1:05:491:05:27
218Laura Kresich Starbucks EMEA1:06:171:05:46
219Nathalie Dhuyvetter1975Starbucks EMEA1:06:191:05:47
220Kim de Munnik Schiphol Group1:06:251:06:07
221Nicky Andringa1981Mexx Europe BV1:06:481:06:13
222Mireille van Starrenbu1974Mexx Europe BV1:07:151:06:43
223  TATA Consultancy Ser1:12:411:12:41
224  TATA Consultancy Ser1:15:551:15:55
225Anja Van Leuven Elsevier BV1:17:141:16:43
226Haike Spek KDBO1:18:351:18:07
227Maartje van Ours1980Mexx Europe BV1:22:481:22:33
228  TATA Consultancy Ser1:27:301:27:30
229  TATA Consultancy Ser1:30:301:30:30
230  TATA Consultancy Ser1:30:301:30:30
 
www.uitslagen.nl19-12-2009 22:08