Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Louis Vinkloop

Amsterdam - Zondag 14 maart 2010

 
MS, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Imo Muller1980AAC33:22 
2Emiel Pieterse1977AV '2333:43 
3Jiri Kemper1977AV '2334:26 
4Jeroen Wit1978Phanos34:35 
5Ayoub Benchaabane1992Atos35:31 
6Jelle Kok1977Phanos35:57 
7Bas ten Harkel1981Amersfoort36:19 
8Ruud Weijer1987Phanos36:55 
9Perez Dalloe1988Phanos38:51 
10Ronald de Wit1978Loopgroep Aart Stigt38:52 
11Bas Westhoff1979Atos39:07 
12Nicander Kemper1982Waterland39:56 
13Toer van den Berg1986AV '2341:46 
14Jacco Leeuwerink1981Loopgroep Aart Stigt42:04 
15Richard Neuhof1983Phanos42:27 
16Tense Brunemann1985Phanos43:30 
17Alfons Knijn1994Phanos56:02 
 
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Roland Saalmink1971avVN34:39 
2Vladimir Lopes Cardozo1968Phanos34:43 
3Dave Baars1975Phanos35:10 
4Jelte Kuijs1968Phanos35:12 
5Mohamed Mohammadi1971Atos35:25 
6Olchert Spoelder1966Loopgroep PK36:30 
7Cor Vonk1967Phanos36:56 
8Nelson Jonk1970AV Edam37:12 
9Niels Geise1975Phanos37:59 
10Paul van Haaren1974TTW38:22 
11Henk van der Pijl1966Team 1038:38 
12Dennis Lambalk1971Atos38:43 
13Roelof Goodijk1974Phoenix38:46 
14Najim Darabyou1969Atos38:50 
15Roel Carati1968Dutch Gay & Lesbian39:16 
16Niels Cool1967Waterland40:06 
17Jurgen Pallast1974Kronos40:22 
18John Koopen1968Atos42:12 
19Michael Steenbakker1968Atos42:33 
20Faycal Ouali1967Atos43:57 
21Eric van Weenden1966Lycurgus44:40 
 
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Edwin van Dort1963Phanos34:50 
2Piet Mossel1961AV Edam35:37 
3Jan-Dirk van Zanten1959Phanos36:20 
4Ger Kragten1955Atos37:15 
5Ronald Gordijn1964NEA Volharding38:16 
6Sander Rietveld1959Atos39:27 
7Gerard Vliegenthart1960Atos40:01 
8Willem Jan de Widt1960AV Monnickendam40:30 
9R.A. Samuel1965AV '2340:35 
10Caspar Janssen1962Phanos40:37 
11Faisal Callender1965Atos41:37 
12Rene Jonkers1957AV '2341:38 
13Joris de Wijs1960Phanos42:07 
14Peter Bleeker1958Atos42:09 
15Adri Groen1960Atos42:09 
16Ton Spaan1964Lycurgus43:28 
17Aaldrik Koops1956Lycurgus43:37 
18Frank van Diepenbos1961Atos44:02 
19Peter van Leeuwen1957Atos44:22 
20Pierre Wairata1962Atos45:54 
21Jack Stroop1960Atos45:59 
22Rolf van der Meulen1958avVN46:22 
23Michel Vastenhout1962Atos47:02 
24Hendrik Lens1958Lycurgus47:56 
25Ben van Arum1964Loopgroep PK48:21 
26Theo Bank1962Atos51:32 
27Paul Spiertz1955Waterland52:52 
28C. Edam1959AV Edam58:01 
29Joop Faure1961Atos1:00:18 
 
M55+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jan Zwarthoed1953AV Edam36:41 
2Bert Schalkwijk1948Monnickendam36:42 
3Oscar Smit1953avVN38:37 
4Wim Schoots1952Phanos38:41 
5Hans van Urk1952Lycurgus38:48 
6D. Kwakman1953AV Edam40:43 
7Frans van Mierlo1946avVN41:23 
8Jean Freese1949Lycurgus41:35 
9Ed de Jong1949Atos44:41 
10Cor van Hekken1945avVN45:15 
11Peter Bartels1953Atos46:10 
12Frits Laurier1949Atos47:11 
13Ambro Visser1952Phanos47:15 
14Peter Kroon1951AV '2347:24 
15Arie Brands1946Atos47:42 
16W. Edam1950AV Edam47:44 
17Reinout Koperdraat1954AV '2348:08 
18Peter Bartels1939Dutch Gay & Lesbian48:33 
19Ben van der Wilt1946Dutch Gay & Lesbian49:13 
20Kees van den Berg1954AV '2349:34 
21Ger Serno1947Loopgroep PK52:21 
22Jaap Spoor1942Phanos54:16 
 
VS, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Janine Stutterheim1976Phanos41:43 
2Yvonne Versteegh1977Loopgroep PK42:10 
3Valerie Fictorie1984Phanos42:31 
4Aafje Brandt1977Phanos42:44 
5Chérise Hélant Muller1995Phanos43:42 
6Jolein de Bruin1976Loopgroep Aart Stigt47:48 
7Maaike Tjepkema1977Phanos49:26 
8Katelijne Lodde1976Phanos49:53 
9Anniek Bisschop1987Amersfoort51:02 
 
V35+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Monique Arkenbout-Andr1963Limmen39:08 
2Ingrid Coster1957AV '2340:25 
3Marleen Haakma1970Atos42:13 
4Angelique Borsch1971Atos43:40 
5Ineke Luppers-Knijn1955NEA Volharding43:45 
6Hennie Loos1968Phanos44:36 
7Marieke Wiersum1964Phanos46:21 
8Aty Duin1949NEA Volharding48:05 
9Marja bosje1956Loopgroep Aart Stigt49:07 
10Sandry Meerdink1960Atos49:55 
11Mandy Kool1968Waterland52:46 
12Jolien Bolding1952avVN54:18 
13Janny van Gelder1958Atos54:44 
 
M10KM, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jan Berkhout1985Amsterdam36:37 
2Remco Spigt1978Amsterdam37:11 
3Rombout Aarden1963Amsterdam38:04 
4Tigran Zacharian1990Amsterdam38:26 
5José Vicente R. Maats Amsterdam38:38 
6Jarl Cotterink1971Krommenie38:53 
7Bauke Ylstra1965Amsterdam39:16 
8Stefan van der Zijden1980Amsterdam39:23 
9René van der Kruk1975Amsterdam39:26 
10Niels de Hoog1981Diemen39:42 
11Paul Mignot1985Amsterdam40:36 
12Louis Herrema1977Amsterdam41:34 
13Steef de Groot1982Amsterdam41:40 
14Rob van Heerden1960Almere41:48 
15Dirk Klaassen1968Uitgeest41:51 
16Steven Kempkes1962Amsterdam41:59 
17Reinier Ooteman1958Amsterdam42:00 
18Serge Mensink1993Oostzaan42:03 
19Martin Geerders Amsterdam42:31 
20Ferry Noldes1972Amsterdam42:33 
21Ralph te Riet1972Heerhugowaard42:50 
22Arien van Wijngaarden1979Amsterdam42:56 
23Ernst Verloop1981Amsterdam42:58 
24Fred Moolenaar1967Amsterdam43:03 
25Ronald Groot1966Amsterdam43:13 
26Fabio Cozzetto1975Haarlem43:24 
27Enno Aerts1961Weesp43:39 
28Nico Witteman1961Amsterdam43:45 
29Thomas Schilder1980Volendam43:49 
30Wilbert van Leijen1962Amsterdam43:50 
31Jeroen Klein Poelhuis1975Amsterdam43:56 
32Huib Modder1964Amsterdam44:11 
33Ruud Boon1975Amsterdam44:12 
34Arno Louws1973Amsterdam44:23 
35Duncan Veltkamp1974Amsterdam44:34 
36Gul Hilcheng Amsterdam44:35 
37Willem de Haan1975Amsterdam44:45 
38Diederik Wijffels Amsterdam45:01 
39Ruud de Jong1970Amsterdam45:24 
40Bas Pfister1962Amsterdam45:25 
41Arjen de Kruijk1971Oostzaan45:33 
42Arjen Klein Poehuis1972Amsterdam45:35 
43Dic van Hummel1952Amstelveen45:46 
44Niek Beikes1957Amsterdam45:46 
45Marcel Kragtwijk1967Mijdrecht46:04 
46Jos van Losser1982Amsterdam46:28 
47Léon Jansen1960Amsterdam46:29 
48Johan Bruijn1975Noord-Scharwoude46:31 
49Ab Bertholet1959Amsterdam46:40 
50Marc Heeremans Vogelenzang46:56 
51Boy Oudejans1965Breukelen Ut46:57 
52Theo Tamis1959Amsterdam47:03 
53Marcel Voorn1966Amsterdam47:15 
54Bart Kap1984Amsterdam47:17 
55Rinse Vreugdenhil1965Amsterdam47:39 
56Jeroen Vader1965Amsterdam47:40 
57Jos Mascini1956Amsterdam Zuidoost48:08 
58Duco Biemans1970Amsterdam48:16 
59Peter Koeneman1970Amsterdam48:19 
60Jeroen van der Schaaf Amsterdam48:21 
61Huub Teunen1953Amsterdam Zuidoost48:26 
62Henny Mors1962Amsterdam48:28 
63Frank van der Meulen1969Hoorn Nh48:31 
64Hans van Zuuk1964Diemen48:34 
65Marc Spuijbroek1982Amstelveen48:45 
66Stefan Tetenburg1984Amsterdam48:50 
67Erik Sikkens1963Amsterdam48:55 
68Joep Koperdraat1959Amsterdam48:57 
69Vincent Wensink1983Amsterdam49:02 
70Rob van Zuuk1960Assendelft49:04 
71Rob Vrouwes1946Amsterdam49:06 
72David Gray1955Amsterdam49:10 
73Jos Deen1957Landsmeer49:20 
74Elroy van der Linde1986Amsterdam49:24 
75Bart Blankendaal1969Amsterdam49:26 
76Rob Stouten1959Amsterdam49:29 
77Case Hooijschuur1973Zaandam49:39 
78Guust Augustijn1967Amsterdam49:42 
79Frank Essenstam1984Haarlem49:56 
80Jeroen Dusseldorp1960Amsterdam49:58 
81Paul Hendrix1965Amsterdam49:59 
82Huub Detert1960Amsterdam50:10 
83Hans van der Maas1952Amsterdam50:14 
84Coos Lequin1948Amsterdam50:20 
85Ratna Pandit1960Amsterdam50:23 
86Marijn Muhlenbach1966Amsterdam50:39 
87Martijn Smit1963Edam50:42 
88Jan Matthijs1947Amsterdam50:43 
89Domingo Regalado Gonza1961Amsterdam50:46 
90Marcel Lucassen1964Amsterdam50:55 
91Rob Hillebrand1965Amsterdam51:02 
92Christopher Körber1971Amsterdam51:06 
93Martijn Simons1985Amsterdam51:06 
94Bart ter Steege1982Amsterdam51:17 
95Bart Mekenkamp1970Amsterdam51:43 
96Jeroen Rozema1981Amsterdam51:54 
97Glenn Helant Muller1957Amsterdam52:03 
98Adri Deijkers1953Amsterdam52:05 
99Arno Beliën1967Santpoort-Noord52:06 
100Erik Baijards1969Diemen52:23 
101Ralph Schurink1973Purmerend52:30 
102Cornelis van Doorn1947Amsterdam Zuidoost52:32 
103Harald de Jong1971Amsterdam52:38 
104Ron Mors1963Sint Pancras52:42 
105Anne van Zoelen1966Amsterdam52:44 
106Jan van der Laan1947Weesp52:49 
107Martijn Beemer1973Vleuten52:50 
108Theo Wubs1956Amsterdam53:00 
109Harm van Meurs1957Amsterdam53:05 
110Dennis Maas1974Amsterdam53:13 
111Arjan van den heuvel1975Heerhugowaard53:13 
112Hamid Imoussat1969Amsterdam53:24 
113Aart Scholte1958Weesp53:28 
114Christiaan Luca1958Amsterdam53:41 
115Erik Boeree1967Aalsmeer53:47 
116Frank Werkhoven Amsterdam53:55 
117Frank de Goede1966Alkmaar53:58 
118Henk Keizer1946Amsterdam Zuidoost53:59 
119Ivo van der Wegen Amsterdam54:05 
120Gerard Straatman1957Amsterdam54:06 
121Jerry Kesauly Amsterdam54:19 
122Ewald van Homschoten1959Amstelveen54:23 
123Rob van Binsbergen1949Duivendrecht54:34 
124Bart Bulsing1969Amsterdam54:35 
125Mischa Schweitzer1968Amsterdam54:40 
126Koos Hemmes1959Amstelveen54:44 
127Dick van Huisstede1951Nederhorst den Berg55:15 
128Marc Wiewel1962Amsterdam55:28 
129Paul van Rutten Uithoorn55:54 
130Harry de Gier1942Broek in Waterland55:54 
131Rene Heijt1967Amsterdam55:57 
132Guido Verheijden1968Amsterdam56:06 
133Glenn André Kroes1952Amsterdam56:17 
134Dick Bijman1984Amsterdam56:17 
135Jacob Berger1965Amsterdam56:39 
136Ger Schep1950Amsterdam56:40 
137Gijs van Gemert1947Amsterdam56:59 
138Kasan Kasanmoehamat1945Amsterdam57:07 
139Martijn Kaal1947Diemen57:11 
140Kees de Louw Haarlem57:12 
141Piet Groenewoud1943Amsterdam57:40 
142Arthur van der Welle1969Amsterdam58:04 
143Erik van der Vaart1956Almere58:12 
144Erik Jan Loos1966Amsterdam58:14 
145Alfons Scherpenzeel1940Amstelveen58:17 
146Steven Poolman1952Almere58:26 
147Lesley Pengel1949Amsterdam58:31 
148Oscar Hefting1961Amsterdam58:46 
149Peter Doeswijk1952Amsterdam58:46 
150Joel Israels1984Amsterdam58:48 
151Remco van Stappershoef1971Almere59:09 
152Leo Sluis1965Amsterdam59:14 
153Gerrit Hofmeijer Purmerend59:26 
154Gijs van dijk1962Hilversum59:47 
155Ton Engwirda1972Amsterdam1:00:04 
156Ron Uyttenboogaard1959Almere1:00:09 
157Filip Fontaine1967Amsterdam1:00:34 
158Eric Wahl1956Amsterdam1:00:49 
159Nilis Koers1947Amsterdam1:01:04 
160Michiel Swinkels1959Amsterdam1:01:06 
161Chris Johansen1947Amsterdam1:01:17 
162Joost van der Wegen1970Amsterdam1:01:24 
163Andre van den Hooven1963Amsterdam1:02:27 
164Marcel Jansen1961Amsterdam1:02:27 
165Ovi Henriquez1953Amsterdam1:03:39 
166Renso Blaauw1962Hilversum1:03:52 
167Jan Jaap Stigter Amsterdam1:03:56 
168Klaas Jorritsma1947Diemen1:03:56 
169Patrick van Lonkhuijze1974Amsterdam1:05:52 
170Hans Arkenbout1958Amstelveen1:06:01 
171Rien Hamakers Amsterdam1:06:22 
172Marco Schnellbacher1965Amsterdam1:07:33 
173Floris van Heteren1965Amsterdam1:09:43 
174Thierry M. van Huisste1984Nederhorst den Berg1:09:45 
175Frans Be Tjoen Swan1943Amsterdam1:19:51 
 
V10KM, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Danielle Gerritsen1979Wijk aan Zee44:27 
2Saskia Winkel-Onrust1967Purmerend47:41 
3Monique Spreitzer1964Amsterdam48:37 
4Fenna Beets1962Amsterdam48:57 
5Marre de Visser1985Amsterdam49:04 
6Rianne Wijnands1972Amsterdam49:14 
7Silvia van Zijl1966Hoorn Nh49:30 
8Tanja Kuut1978Amsterdam49:51 
9Diana Zimmerman1966Noordwijk Zh49:59 
10Madeline van Riemsdijk1973Amsterdam51:03 
11Marieke Kruitwagen1978Amsterdam51:14 
12Cindy van der Zwaan1971Amsterdam51:19 
13Nina Mamadeus1976Amsterdam51:21 
14Jessica Kamp1980Amsterdam52:09 
15Prajna van Lieshout1970Amsterdam52:47 
16Mirjam Pulleman1970Amsterdam53:25 
17Anne Kleisen1979Amsterdam53:30 
18Karin Bakker1967Amsterdam53:47 
19Laudine Witteveen1984Amsterdam53:48 
20Mirjam Winkels1981Amsterdam53:52 
21Magda Wuytack1948Amsterdam54:43 
22Ester Snoek1974Amsterdam55:15 
23Ellie van Ooi1960Amsterdam55:20 
24Rina de Blieck1962Uithoorn55:53 
25Charlotte van Ammers1981Amsterdam56:26 
26Linda van der Torre1987Haarlem56:27 
27Marian van Gestel1955Zaandam56:29 
28Rosalie Andre1975Amsterdam56:30 
29Karin Aarsman1957Diemen56:43 
30Marisa Luijks1960Amsterdam56:45 
31Madelon Peereboom1967Landsmeer56:58 
32Christian van Holten1965Landsmeer56:58 
33Sara Mouris1984Ouderkerk aan de Ams56:59 
34Evelyn Goedhart1966Amsterdam57:01 
35Charlotte Pasteuning1985Amsterdam57:08 
36Alinda Hingstman1979Haarlem57:17 
37Hanneke Pouwels1958Amsterdam57:34 
38Joke Ballintijn1969Amsterdam57:40 
39Marie-Louise Heuer1980Amsterdam58:07 
40Janne Zwemmer1974Amsterdam58:12 
41Leslie Freymuller1965Amsterdam58:14 
42Annet Metz1974Amsterdam58:22 
43Christi Wassenaar1974Amsterdam59:07 
44Sanne Hiddema1976Amsterdam59:18 
45Jolande Landzaat Amsterdam59:27 
46Loes Heistek1980Amsterdam1:00:10 
47Erika Thung1982Amsterdam1:00:15 
48Inge Teunissen1955Purmerend1:00:16 
49Angelique Overmars1968Purmerend1:00:16 
50Karin Boukema1959Amsterdam1:00:22 
51Rita Breebaart1963Ilpendam1:00:31 
52Nathalie Eijssens1971Nigtevecht1:00:33 
53Stefanie Springwald1966Amsterdam1:00:39 
54Jopie Homan-visser1941Amsterdam1:00:44 
55Maaike Rutten1980Amsterdam1:01:07 
56Katja de Snoo1970Amsterdam1:01:10 
57Marjolijn van Nes1962Amsterdam1:01:12 
58Cynthia Abel Oostzaan1:01:32 
59Melanie Stavenuiter1991Amsterdam1:01:50 
60Ria Post1957Amsterdam1:02:01 
61Renske Luca1962Diemen1:02:05 
62Brita van Riemsdijk1970Amsterdam1:02:05 
63Tineke Bonnie1960Amstelveen1:02:24 
64Moni Hanasbei1964Amsterdam1:02:28 
65Indjir Hanasbei1974Amsterdam1:02:29 
66Carla Fakkeldij1962Amsterdam1:02:39 
67Maartje van den Heuvel1967Amsterdam1:03:09 
68Liza Gerritsen1978Amsterdam1:03:25 
69Jacqueline Louwe1968Koog aan de Zaan1:03:32 
70Jose Bitter1972Amsterdam1:04:25 
71Irene ten Dam1976Amsterdam1:05:15 
72Annechien van Vloten-R1971Amsterdam1:05:27 
73Anja van Lonkhuijzen1979Amsterdam1:06:20 
74Liesbeth Akkerman1953Zaandam1:06:37 
75Mies Deurwaarder1946Amsterdam1:06:47 
76Anneke Heikoop1957Amsterdam1:07:41 
77Joana Mota1980Amsterdam1:08:19 
78Lotte van der Maas1984Amsterdam1:10:00 
79Wendy Snijder1971Amsterdam1:10:28 
80Floortje Bakkeren1972Amsterdam1:10:39 
81Ilona van Twisk1967Schagen1:10:43 
82Myrna Stendert1966Schagerbrug1:10:45 
83Sharon Golsteijn1973Amsterdam1:11:15 
84Maggie van Wouwe1949Amsterdam1:13:01 
85Ilse Debije1958Amsterdam1:13:02 
86Vera Bakker1978Weesp1:18:16 
87Joëlle Hogenberg1977Weesp1:18:52 
 
M5KM, 5 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Yoshi Groen1990Amsterdam19:49 
2Johan van der Heijden1971Amsterdam19:51 
3Mitchel Ruinard1995Amsterdam20:10 
4Arthur Kuijper1971Hoofddorp21:07 
5Jeroen Bakker1993Purmerend21:33 
6Wessel Haaxman1972Amsterdam21:37 
7Eric Hartkamp1966Amsterdam22:45 
8Peter Groen1949Amsterdam22:55 
9Mike Moore1968Zandvoort23:25 
10Stefan van Weerden1994Zaandam24:14 
11Justin Allen1981Amsterdam24:41 
12Jesse Toet1995Amsterdam24:52 
13Simon Koperdraat1997Amsterdam25:03 
14Mark Buwalda1970Amsterdam25:04 
15Jan vd Steen West-Graftdijk26:06 
16Maarten Jimmink1948Krommenie27:24 
17Martin Pouw1959Amstelveen27:29 
18Joost Roelofsen1985Amsterdam27:33 
19Hapee de Groot1961Amsterdam27:50 
20Pieter van Musschenbro1973Amsterdam28:38 
21Mark Stoffer1993Wormerveer29:14 
22Martin de Goede1957Hoofddorp30:36 
23Meindert Meijen1955Blokker32:12 
24Martijn van Iterson1973Bussum32:40 
25Sander Thomas1998Amsterdam41:02 
 
V5KM, 5 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Roos van der Stelt1998Amsterdam24:59 
2Vanda Medea Csapo1983Eger (HUN)25:36 
3Alice Muller1962Wormer25:56 
4Linda van Straaten1966Amsterdam26:57 
5Iris Stehmann1972Amsterdam26:58 
6Ageeth Klaasen1969Uitgeest27:28 
7Miriam Kroes1958Wormer28:17 
8Els van Straaten1964Duivendrecht28:28 
9Annemarie Ruurs1985Amsterdam Zuidoost29:41 
10Inge Wolsink1985Amsterdam29:43 
11Kallista de Soet1987Amsterdam30:50 
12Els de Soet - Minneboo1955Amsterdam30:50 
13Nel Rol1960Oostknollendam30:51 
14Sineke Langebar1949Krommenie30:51 
15Marloes Theusink1978Utrecht31:20 
16Jacqueline Rijkers1965Amsterdam31:26 
17Margriet Douwes1960Amsterdam31:27 
18Ingeborg van Kampen1981Hilversum31:56 
19Bertie Roelofsen1981Amsterdam32:03 
20Lobke Meijen1984Amstelveen32:12 
21Maike Rijkaard1949Amsterdam33:16 
22Hilda Bosma1959Amsterdam34:10 
23Lies Ruurs1975Amsterdam Zuidoost38:12 
24Sady Mos1971Bussum38:19 
25Esther Blok1962Amsterdam41:02 
 
M3KM, 3 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Arnold Berghuizen1995Amsterdam10:52 
2Abe Iping Amsterdam13:05 
3Luca Bellinzis1997Amsterdam13:07 
4Storm Hartkamp1999Amsterdam13:35 
5Lucas Huikeshoven1997Amsterdam14:01 
6Stijn ter Wengel1997Broek in Waterland14:19 
7Koen de Rooij1999Amsterdam14:35 
8Ramon de Groot1998Amsterdam15:11 
9Jannis Bertholet1997Amsterdam15:37 
10Kilian Kiburg1998Amsterdam16:40 
11Arjan Boere1980Amsterdam17:42 
12Martin de Haas1961Amsterdam18:35 
13Arno v. Pinxteren1959Amsterdam23:48 
 
V3KM, 3 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nannet Schuring1992Amsterdam13:03 
2Britt dekker1996Amsterdam13:07 
3Valerie Dusseldorp1991Amsterdam14:26 
4Roxanne Bosse1998Amsterdam17:35 
5Danielle Hansen1987Amsterdam18:36 
6Jetty Donk1971Amsterdam21:34 
7Carla Wijngaarden1961Amsterdam21:35 
8Joyce Alkan1964Amsterdam21:38 
9Diana Plein1966Amsterdam Zuidoost21:54 
10Janny Dragstra1964Amsterdam22:05 
11Ilone Buys1965Amsterdam22:26 
12Truus Steenbergen1946Amsterdam22:26 
13Carina Bijman Amsterdam23:34 
14V.J.v. Hulzen-v.Poelge1953Amsterdam23:34 
 
M1.5K, 1.5KM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lars Kris1999Amsterdam6:17 
2Fabian Pusceddu2001Amsterdam6:19 
3Joe Zwaan2000Amsterdam6:42 
4Tim vd Eijk1998Wijk bij Duurstede6:47 
5Ming Lie2000Amsterdam6:58 
6Jolmer Siersma1999Amsterdam7:08 
7Reda Benchaabane1998Amsterdam7:14 
8Imad-Dine Sijaa1999Amsterdam7:17 
9Timo Berghuis2000Amsterdam7:26 
10Dante Pusceddu2002Amsterdam7:43 
11Achraf Mohammadi2000Amsterdam7:52 
12Zewenghiel Seghid2000Amsterdam7:53 
13Ilja Lieshout2001Amsterdam8:00 
14Haitan Mohammed2003Amsterdam8:17 
15Hugo Botman1999Amsterdam8:33 
16Michel Bosse2001Amsterdam8:37 
17Yang Lie2002Amsterdam8:40 
18Nigel Koopen2002Oostzaan8:48 
19Jim Dijkman Amsterdam9:04 
20Gé Luyten2001Naarden9:16 
21Sidney van Geffen2001Amsterdam9:23 
22Frank de Groot2002Amsterdam10:01 
23Stefano Pusceddu2004Amsterdam10:29 
 
V1.5K, 1.5KM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rania Mohammed2000Amsterdam7:03 
2Joy Toet1999Amsterdam7:15 
3Chahize Bellinzis1999Amsterdam7:30 
4Berber Siersma2001Amsterdam7:35 
5Anne Hoogerhuis2001Amsterdam8:34 
6Rosa Lucassen2001Amsterdam8:40 
7Bemmelth Anbaha2002Amsterdam9:01 
8Ezinwa Geoffrey2002Amsterdam9:09 
9Mikki van Slooten2000Zaandam9:26 
10Nanuq Blankennagel2001Zaandam9:27 
11Melissa Steenbakker2004Amsterdam9:28 
12Stephanie Arnold2000Amsterdam9:44 
13Stella Huikeshoven2002Amsterdam9:52 
14Renske Dekker1999Amsterdam10:05 
15Larissa Gismondi2002Amsterdam10:34 
16Aya Mohammadi2003Amsterdam10:37 
 
www.uitslagen.nl03-04-2010 23:38