Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Parelloop

Brunssum - Zondag 28 maart 2010

 
M10KM, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Richard Lavalle1968STB34:1634:15
2Marcus Breuer1976Stolberg (GER)35:1635:16
3Robert Payne1956Brunssum35:2535:24
4John Reijnen1970Achilles-Top35:3735:36
5Lode RASKIN1969AAA35:5435:53
6Terrence Olaria1986Brunssum36:0336:00
7Volker Jansen1970MONSCHAU (GER)36:3336:31
8Ruben Max1986Hoeselt (BEL)36:5436:51
9Tom Partoens1974Bilzen (BEL)36:5436:51
10Bart Smeets1986Susteren37:0637:05
11Marcel Hornlein1977BAESWEILER (GER)37:2837:27
12Holger Lengersdorf1982Jülich (GER)37:3037:29
13Addy Versluis1965Atverni37:3837:37
14Dennis Kroon1981Maastricht37:4837:46
15Mario Deserno1972Eygelshoven38:0237:55
16Ralf Pauken1967Monschau (GER)38:0538:03
17Marcel Coerver1969STB38:1038:06
18Frank NSoeters1987Maastricht38:3538:31
19Tim van Herk1980Brunssum38:4138:38
20Marcel van der Pol1968STB38:5138:50
21Christian Blauth1976DUREN (GER)38:5738:53
22Roger Veldman1971Voerendaal39:0338:56
23Jeroen Heesen1978Nuth39:0839:04
24Michiel Stiemer1969's-Graveland39:1039:07
25Robert Thönnissen1975Hückelhoven (GER)39:1239:11
26Stefan Winter1965Simmerath (GER)39:2039:11
27Tom Ehlen1983Brunssum39:2439:21
28Marcel Dubois1962Brunssum39:2639:23
29Reinhard Mayer1961Aachen (GER)39:4139:36
30Jesse van der Woude1983Heerlen39:5239:51
31Bertil van Nunen1962Pallas '9340:0039:56
32Thijs Kreukels1980Amsterdam40:0239:57
33Henny Geelen1959Susteren40:0739:54
34Arno ŠKrabanja1956Cadier en Keer40:0840:05
35Jan Schwanen1954STB40:1340:06
36Kooymans1953Elsloo Lb40:1340:12
37Rene Meertens1964Berg en Terblijt40:1640:07
38Thijs van der Sterren1991Urmond40:1840:02
39Andy Jehae1968Eys40:2140:16
40Norbert Bläsing1962Niederkruechten (GER40:2640:21
41Ralph Evertz1962Walhorn (BEL)40:3140:26
42Harm georg Woelp1961vettweiss40:3440:29
43Jos Hanssen1963Schinveld40:4440:37
44Rens van der Hijden1987Ransdaal40:4740:44
45Sidney Fiegen1991Atletiek Maastricht40:5040:44
46Arno Goossens1964Susteren40:5640:43
47Dave Swiatalski1981Sittard40:5640:16
48Hans de Bakker1968Sittard40:5940:49
49Sjef Geitz1957STAP40:5940:54
50Tim Roks1984STB41:0340:55
51Sebastiaan Rutten1982Roermond41:0541:01
52Marcel Velraeds1963STAP41:1741:11
53Robert Blokzijl1972Geleen41:3041:12
54Frans Lipsch1968Schin op Geul41:3041:23
55Didier Boumans1983's-Gravenhage41:3041:27
56Imre Porgye1978Utrecht41:3941:22
57Klaus Krolzig1960Achilles-Top41:4741:38
58Sjaak Vleeshouwers1965Unitas42:0141:56
59Jhon van Herk1966Bingelrade42:0341:57
60Olav van Besouw1971Selfkant (GER)42:0341:49
61Frank Nijholt1966Simpelveld42:0641:49
62Stephan Adrian1973Aachen (GER)42:0841:53
63Heiko Fuss1975Aachen (GER)42:0841:54
64Edwin Sturtz1975Schinveld42:0941:55
65Ad Bruijns1957Geleen42:1742:10
66Sascha Jansen1973Ruhr Eifel Club (GER42:1942:11
67Mmm van den Boogaart1979Brunssum42:2342:21
68Pascal Grooten1967Vaals42:2442:17
69Dirk Isaac1969Aachen (GER)42:2742:21
70Olaf Burger1968Vlijmen (GER)42:3942:33
71Harold van de Veerdonk1964Unitas42:4142:37
72Ronald Bouwers1975STB42:4342:35
73Danyo Muytjens1989Maastricht43:0443:01
74Kalle Rohé1963Hergenrath (BEL)43:0742:52
75Wolfgang Braun1954Ruhr Eifel Club (GER43:0742:54
76Toon Boselie1981Bunde43:0942:35
77Jeff Thiele1952Stein Lb43:1143:08
78Papanastasioy Athanasi1972heinsberg (GER)43:1442:39
79Ronald Bastian1966lanaken (BEL)43:1743:03
80Rob Janssen1981AV Weert43:2043:09
81Franz peter Peters1954Monschau (GER)43:2343:10
82Karel Kruitz1967Heerlen43:2743:07
83Wilhelm Puttmann1953neu moresnet (BEL)43:3143:25
84Marco Veltrop1992Brunssum43:3243:23
85Giel Vullings1942Heerlen43:3243:31
86Perry Vankan1966Veenendaal43:3443:30
87Dolf Gregoire1962Unitas43:3443:16
88Alex van Ginkel1968Harmelen43:3543:06
89Amaury Stroux1968Maastricht43:3643:20
90Luc van Mil1987Landgraaf43:3943:24
91Roger Gillissen1961STB43:3943:35
92John Born1959STB43:5443:38
93Alexander Schovenberg1984Geilenkirchen (GER)43:5743:49
94John Haan1958STB44:0243:58
95Jos Hoefnagels1963Heerlen44:0843:48
96Jorg Offergeld1970Rath (GER)44:1443:49
97Michael Grass1974Kreuzau (GER)44:1944:04
98Thomas Kerkhofs1986Maastricht44:2244:20
99Matthieu Houben1966Achilles-Top44:2444:07
100Patrick Gunia1967Heerlen44:2643:50
101Rob van Ass1977Schinveld44:2944:11
102Maurice Heiligers1973Klimmen44:3344:15
103Friedrich Klinkenberg1945Würselen (GER)44:3944:20
104Willy de Boer1957Elsloo Lb44:4144:34
105Math Pals1958STAP44:4844:45
106Jo Ernots1977Tongeren (BEL)44:4944:24
107Pascal Marrone1979Tongeren (BEL)44:5044:24
108Quadvlieg1967Landgraaf44:5044:14
109Hans Tasma1959Ransdaal44:5844:50
110Guido Rosskamp1974Heinsberg (GER)45:0444:51
111Klaus Graf1953AVON45:0644:54
112Ed Brands1960Munstergeleen45:0844:38
113Wolfgang Ant1963Kerkrade45:1244:34
114Jos Theunissen1960Amstenrade45:1344:55
115Bernd Hensgens1950Wuselen (GER)45:1945:08
116Danny Jongen1968Atletiek Maastricht45:1945:02
117Harry Kuipers1956Wittem45:2044:42
118Ediie Krist1964Sittard45:2345:13
119Jack van Dongen1955Meerssen45:2545:12
120Armand Denis1985Sittard45:2745:24
121Richard Cals1972Brunssum45:3344:50
122Ronald Smeets1968Brunssum45:3745:18
123Ruud Wildeboer1963Sittard45:4045:17
124Rob Bertus1958Maastricht45:4545:31
125Arnold de Jonge1962Brunssum45:4745:39
126Marc Smits1976Puth45:5045:28
127Rene Berends1971Brunssum45:5145:35
128Michel Wintraecken1970Brunssum45:5145:49
129Jan Gerrits1966Caesar45:5445:44
130Guillermo Palos1969Brunssum45:5745:36
131Jo Pfeifer1947STAP45:5845:53
132Ewout Boogaard1979Geleen45:5845:29
133Michael Ahrens1968Brunssum46:0045:43
134Laurens Slaats1964STB46:0045:37
135Leon Peeters1968Brunssum46:0145:32
136Vicente Golin da Cunha1959Maastricht46:0345:51
137Lars Lambriks1989Valkenburg Lb46:0545:50
138Edo Heinrichs1973Heerlen46:0845:33
139Richard Dirix1971Stein Lb46:0945:28
140Kin LAM1965Landgraaf46:1345:43
141Peter Mevissen1957Brunssum46:1446:07
142Marco Jurgen1973Eygelshoven46:1546:09
143Volker van den Bosch1972Voerendaal46:1846:01
144Frans Kusters1964Brunssum46:1946:16
145Rob Vereecken1970Nieuwegein46:2145:54
146Marko van Vliet1966's-Gravenhage46:2146:16
147Steven de Boer1961Maastricht46:2846:17
148Erkens1955Honselersdijk46:3146:13
149Jose Iraheta1972selfkant (GER)46:3346:21
150Sven Hütten1972Gangelt (GER)46:3946:20
151Cassio Paoletto1971Hoensbroek46:4446:39
152Johan Visschers1955Elsloo Lb46:4746:31
153Ramon Meijers1970Brunssum46:4946:39
154Stefan Rutten1973Hückelhoven (GER)46:4946:26
155Hay Swillens1962Luik (BEL)46:5546:18
156Noud Verbiesen1961Oirsbeek46:5646:27
157Frank Maas1974Voerendaal47:0246:40
158Eric Notermans1967Landgraaf47:0346:25
159Norbert Mimpen1964Helmond47:0646:39
160Jean-Paul Untzen1973Vaals47:1046:45
161Jean Stijns1950Beek Lb47:1247:02
162Richard Vulkers1968Achilles-Top47:1546:56
163Maurice Meyers1973Kerkrade47:1946:58
164Ed Immerzeel1964Geleen47:1946:37
165Fons Andrieu1962Merkelbeek47:2247:04
166Sjef Orbons1953Eindhoven47:2447:07
167Math Baggen1955Achilles-Top47:2746:50
168Cor Lennertz1958Achilles-Top47:2846:50
169Jo de Bie1963Heerlen47:2946:54
170Theo Bloem1959Landgraaf47:2946:58
171Jos Janssens1959Unitas47:3146:48
172Henk van Hoof1949Sittard47:3247:05
173Richard Gerringa1966Heerlen47:3446:57
174Raymond Kersjes1958Heerlen47:3547:07
175Bart van Ogtrop1980Maastricht47:3647:11
176Harry Blom1974Margraten47:3647:22
177Antoine Thielens1970Oirsbeek47:3747:19
178Jos Kruiter1980Maastricht47:3846:58
179Thomas Wimmer1975Nideggen (GER)47:3847:22
180Simon Muller1976Eindhoven47:3847:08
181Paul Verjans1978Munstergeleen47:3847:33
182Theo Wessels1952Heerlen47:3947:16
183Dre Kobilsek1953Landgraaf47:4047:35
184Ronald Veltrop1960Brunssum47:4547:36
185Wilfried Spruitz1944Monschau Rohren (GER47:4747:40
186Levoncia Abrams1967Heerlen47:5447:15
187Noël Vossen1954Meerssen47:5647:34
188Jos Nauts1964Brunssum47:5747:40
189Bert Janssen1959Moorveld47:5847:36
190Herman Hendrickx1965Nederland48:0047:58
191Roald Severens1978Utrecht48:0047:43
192Alois Pilich1962STB48:0147:37
193Remco Gadjradj1987Heerlen48:0547:45
194Jeroen Eurlings1982Maastricht48:0647:51
195Jos van der Loo1961Caesar48:0748:04
196Philip Walton1969Brunssum48:0747:32
197Ed Hoen1961Oirsbeek48:1147:56
198Mat Pereboom1963Heerlen48:1947:57
199Herbert Kaulard1951Simmerath (GER)48:2048:08
200Randy Stofberg1980Brunssum48:2348:15
201Ton Cranen1965AV Heythuysen48:2648:13
202Ad Korsten1955Oss48:2747:50
203Ramon Hensels1974Geleen48:3048:07
204Alex Speth1965Landgraaf48:3047:57
205Günter Leinders1965Waldfeucht-Bocket (G48:3348:04
206Maurice Szlanina1973Spaubeek48:3648:16
207Ruben Swillens1994Luik (BEL)48:4048:05
208Bjorn Custers1978Geleen48:4348:12
209Ben de Schouwer1965Brunssum48:4347:57
210Ad van Remunt1958Tilburg Road Runners48:5148:45
211Wim Rutjens1961STB48:5348:29
212Nico de Jong1950Geleen48:5348:46
213Martijn Meessen1993Trevianum48:5448:24
214Jan Outjers1966Schinveld48:5548:44
215Cretien Brandsma1972Geleen48:5548:43
216Ronald van den Boom1964Brunssum48:5948:32
217Peter Cloots1969Limbricht49:0648:23
218Thomas van Erps1983Wijlre49:0848:39
219Ton Benedictus1957Geleen49:0948:40
220Etienne Raeven1970Noorbeek49:1448:19
221Ronald Kroes1964STAP49:1549:09
222Marc Scheren1968Achilles-Top49:2048:56
223Edgar Roderburg1961NIDEGGEN49:2749:00
224John Custers1949Maastricht49:3349:01
225Harry Hamers1954Simpelveld49:3849:31
226Rob Roomans1962Sittard49:4249:33
227Jos Gubbels1964Landgraaf49:4349:10
228Tom Schoenmakers1978Landgraaf49:4649:20
229Eric Vorage1981Heerlen49:4849:26
230Albert van Dijk1968STAP49:4949:36
231Steven Buijs1977Brunssum49:5549:29
232Peter van de Sande1951Brunssum49:5949:13
233Bert Vanthoor1961Eygelshoven50:0049:31
234Louis Collaris1966Nuth50:0249:34
235Ger Caubo1963Oirsbeek50:0349:48
236Wil Fleurkens1961Landgraaf50:1149:25
237Patrick Claessens1965Brunssum50:1149:51
238Hans de Jong1967STAP50:1250:05
239Ger van den Munckhof1967Brunssum50:1449:27
240Fritz Dahl1955Eschweiler (GER)50:1549:18
241Mike Driessen1980Born50:1650:02
242Marc HAAS1960Heerlen50:1749:40
243Rob Leijten1961AVON50:1750:06
244Tom van Bree1972Heerlen50:1949:53
245Kuno Huisman1972Generaal Michaelis50:2049:56
246Han Verbiesen1960Oirsbeek50:2149:50
247Jon Kroes1962Brunssum50:2350:13
248Pascal Smeets1979Medtronic50:2649:45
249John Stoffelen1952Achilles-Top50:2750:10
250Henny Castelijn1947Brunssum50:2950:11
251Peter Frissen1960Beek Lb50:3250:02
252Marc Sijstermans1965AVON50:3750:27
253Thomas Bertram1968Inden (GER)50:4350:40
254Arnold van der Goot1947Brunssum50:4650:27
255Ron Vroomen1981Sittard50:4950:20
256Jeu Vereecken1944Simpelveld50:5450:26
257Fred Lemmens1951Hoensbroek50:5650:17
258Marius Musiol1971Polen50:5750:19
259Yehualashet Tsadik1962Hoensbroek50:5850:28
260Tony Widdershoven1966Born50:5850:17
261Dave Kierkels1979Schinveld50:5950:44
262Patrick Byrman1967Brunssum51:0150:34
263Wiel Deguelle1956Heerlen51:0450:33
264Arjen van den Doel1972Brunssum51:0550:15
265Stefan Outjers1972AVON51:0550:54
266Ed Roelandt1952Schinveld51:1651:03
267John Corvers1967Brunssum51:1650:27
268Peter Jansen1948STB51:2050:46
269Karel Coort1952Brunssum51:2451:01
270Remco Vroomen1987Sittard51:2550:54
271Frank Visser1983Brunssum51:2651:14
272Hans Scheuermann1959Elsloo Lb51:2650:44
273Willy Klijn1971Brunssum51:2750:46
274Norbert Hanf1953Stolberg (GER)51:2951:01
275Wanten Jos1959Achilles-Top51:3251:14
276Jeroen Schmeetz1990Heerlen51:3351:23
277Ramon Byrman1971Schimmert51:3451:07
278Maurice Lugger1966Heerlen51:4651:08
279Robin Kemper1985Brunssum51:5151:27
280Paul Mevis1963Brunssum51:5251:27
281Alan Swoboda1974Brunssum51:5451:11
282Hub vd Heijden1946Sittard51:5751:15
283Ad Bierstekers1953STAP51:5951:52
284Henk Sillekens1958Oirsbeek52:0351:31
285Ruud van Laar1964STB52:0852:01
286Jolanda Tigelaar1971Maastricht52:3152:11
287Startnummer 475  52:3352:19
288Jan Manders1946STB52:3552:02
289Jeu Klinkenberg1950Landgraaf52:4752:03
290Mark Brentjens1974Geleen52:4852:18
291Limpens  53:0052:41
292Raphael Schneider1979Medtronic53:0352:22
293Ezequiel Tacsir1978Maastricht53:1252:24
294Remco van den Heuvel1975Sittard53:1753:03
295Henk Weering1958Limbricht53:1852:35
296Rob Gerads1964Landgraaf53:2152:49
297Niels Olde Riekerink1974Maastricht53:2253:02
298Peter Houben1972Landgraaf53:2353:02
299Kevin Mcginnis1979maastricht53:3152:49
300Helmut Boneberger1958Landgraaf53:3453:02
301Marcel Bisselink1962Bocholtz53:4553:05
302Rene Geelen1966Landgraaf53:5053:13
303Martin Booij1960Munstergeleen53:5053:08
304Don Knapen1976Brunssum53:5353:31
305Harry Brienen1948Brunssum53:5453:36
306Jan Kraft1950AVON53:5553:36
307Martijn van Nunen1949Brunssum54:1153:39
308Theo Theeven1949Unitas54:1554:13
309Andreas Duda1964Monchengladbach54:1954:04
310Cor van Haaren1966STB54:2553:58
311John Oostdijk1960STB54:2553:58
312Leo Ritschi1954Heerlen54:2653:38
313Vincent van den Heuvel1946Doetinchem54:3454:20
314Tin Le1987Heerlen54:4254:10
315Marc Meijers1971Heerlen54:4754:06
316René van der Veerdonk1964Landgraaf54:5254:09
317Valentin Bündgens1947Aachen (GER)55:1254:58
318Henk Bloebaum1946Brunssum55:1554:55
319John Brassé1955Brunssum55:1854:50
320Schuivens John1963Brunssum55:2254:45
321Michel Cobbe1954Maastricht55:2254:37
322Twan Delahaije1948Geleen55:2955:11
323Bruno Diepenmaat1961Sittard55:3254:48
324Wiel Pelzer1951Achilles-Top55:4555:07
325Harry Monaten1953Heerlen55:5055:13
326Michiel Dohmen1971Munstergeleen55:5155:13
327Ko Krijger1964Sittard56:0455:20
328Max van den Doel1974Brunssum56:0755:15
329Marcel Kemper1971Brunssum56:1155:58
330Ton Dankelman1949Oosterhout Nb56:1355:58
331Gerrit van der Horst1957Brunssum56:1455:41
332Peter Errens1965STAP56:1855:49
333Eric Callantyne1957Brunssum56:2056:01
334Wim Dodemont1969Dutch Runners Basic56:2955:49
335Fred Janssen1948Moorveld57:0056:51
336Arno Dörenberg1966Brunssum57:1256:30
337Cornelis Veldhuis1946Heerlen57:3857:16
338Ronald Colée1967Atletiek Maastricht57:4057:02
339Levin de Koster1959Oirsbeek57:4857:16
340Paul Smeets1962Landgraaf57:5057:28
341Rob Smeets1964Brunssum58:0657:29
342Leo Franssen1951Mijdrecht58:1357:36
343Sander van de Coeverin1958Heerlen58:1557:28
344Leo Sentis1936Stitswerd/wegberg (G58:2157:45
345Sjeng Francot1938Echt58:4358:17
346Peter Smeets1960Stein Lb58:4858:13
347Michael Heuvelsland1986Landgraaf59:1158:48
348Jos van Nijnanten1953Brunssum59:1558:59
349Robbert Pronk1980Heerlen59:2759:04
350Harald Paffen1966Herzogenrath (GER)59:2958:48
351Bram Kroon1959Bunde59:3659:17
352Eric Koch1978Düren (GER)59:5459:03
353Jim Frenken1948Brunssum1:00:581:00:09
354Peter Heijthuyzen1956Susteren1:02:151:01:34
355Vincent Offermans1986Brunssum1:03:161:02:34
356Willem Thijssen1954Brunssum1:03:231:03:03
357Martin Melissen1959Kerkrade1:04:391:04:07
358Rolf Collombon1966Heerlen1:05:191:04:42
359Josef Krammer1928ALDENHOVEN (GER)1:15:071:14:23
360Wilhelm Schmitz1933Baesweiler (GER)1:15:571:15:11
 
V10KM, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marion Braun1957Ruhr Eifel Club (GER42:3742:30
2Eva Offermann1983Ruhr Eifel Club (GER42:4842:40
3Elisabeth Kemper1966Herzogenrath (GER)45:5945:50
4Anke Linssen1984Landgraaf46:0446:00
5Majella Pawlak1964Brunssum46:1646:07
6Ginette Miller197052511 Geilenkirchen47:1446:32
7Melanie Vermeulen1976Achilles-Top47:2746:49
8Graziella Runchina1967Stein Lb47:4547:32
9Birgit Kranz1967herzogenrath (GER)48:0047:52
10Anita Kuijpers1969STB48:0247:40
11Marjon van Ommen1967Achilles-Top48:4048:05
12Rita Heuel1942LG Mutzenich (GER)49:2849:22
13Wendy Houben1949Atletiek Maastricht49:3049:21
14Renske Wevers1968Wijlre50:2450:07
15Nancy Ogier1971STAP50:2449:57
16Gerrie van Deuren1964AV Weert50:3350:20
17Joke de Jonge1966brunssum51:0351:02
18Anjolie Deguelle1960Heerlen51:0450:33
19Angeline Kleinjans1967Brunssum51:0550:55
20Maria Reisser1948Puth51:0650:48
21Desiree Knops1979Hoensbroek51:0950:40
22Lisette van Mulken1969Stein Lb51:2950:47
23Mascha Angerer1976Wijlre51:3051:01
24Lena Ladniak1979Geleen51:4351:13
25Marcella van Hoof-Hijm1950Sittard51:4351:17
26Tine Quast1972Niederzier (GER)52:1351:50
27Dagmar Roderburg1962NIDEGGEN (GER)52:1951:51
28Nicole Kennerknecht1981Kuckelhoven (GER)52:2351:47
29Loes Smeets1986Sittard52:5352:51
30Karin Radermacher1963Jülich (GER)53:0052:36
31Ingrid Ploumen1971STB53:0652:40
32JOSE VAn Beek1963Heerlen53:0952:39
33Marianne Bartels1963Landgraaf53:1052:39
34Helene Gijsen1994Sittard53:1352:51
35Jacqueline Munnichs1970Schimmert53:1552:40
36Tanja Doering1990eschwiler (GER)53:3353:15
37Jose Kolkman-Smeets1964Voerendaal53:4653:06
38Emily Sunderland1974Brunssum53:5653:29
39Esther Wildeboer1972Sittard53:5653:33
40Kitty Smeets1962Voerendaal53:5853:19
41Marlies Wolter1954Landgraaf54:0953:26
42Sanne Born1984Heerlen54:1053:53
43Elke Wimmer1975Nideggen (GER)54:2054:04
44Els Frins1959STB54:2553:59
45Patricia Knops1977Brunssum54:3754:08
46Manon Vollers1966Sittard54:5254:24
47Chantal van der Horst1988Brunssum55:2054:47
48Elke de Bakker1967Sittard55:4655:26
49Annerin Pin1954Brunssum55:5155:20
50Anita Knops1959Heerlen55:5255:09
51Milica Nugteren1957Rotterdam55:5755:14
52Jose Maas1957Stein Lb56:1055:28
53Melissa Siegel1981Maastricht56:4255:54
54Anouk Ehlen1973Roermond56:5256:20
55Karen Regtop1977Heerlen56:5656:32
56Sandra Claessens1981Heerlen57:0856:57
57Alexandra Kirsch1978Heinsberg (GER)57:3056:54
58Tanja de Jong1972STAP57:4057:14
59Danielle Smeets1979Landgraaf57:5057:29
60Andrea Kok1982Bocholtz57:5857:12
61Nel Lurken1958Achilles-Top58:1457:34
62Katja Peeters1971Spaubeek58:2457:59
63Crijns1956Voerendaal58:2857:51
64Yvonne Meijer1959Voerendaal58:3958:02
65Paula Rinkens1963Stein Lb58:4858:13
66Heike Hütten1972Gangelt (GER)58:5558:20
67Corry van den Boorn1953Valkenburg Lb59:1559:01
68Rhiannon Giesen1977Oirsbeek59:2659:05
69Feline Kroon1992Maastricht59:3659:14
70Maud Romeijn1988Landgraaf59:4159:02
71Tanja Reijnaerts1979Voerendaal1:00:0359:41
72Vanessa Boecking1981Düren (GER)1:00:261:00:10
73Sylvia Traini1982aken (GER)1:00:311:00:02
74Caroline Colaris1970Geleen1:00:531:00:23
75Marjo Hendriks1962Heerlen1:00:541:00:29
76Wendy Meers1972Schinnen1:01:081:00:26
77Claudia Richter1976Kreuzau (GER)1:01:151:00:24
78Monique van Ginkel1967Geleen1:02:001:01:30
79Ute Bodden1966Eschweiler (GER)1:02:191:01:34
80Loes Petit-Tilmans1976Meerssen1:02:491:02:01
81Angela Kynaston197852511 GEILENKIRCHEN1:03:371:02:56
82Verona Janssen1970Geleen1:04:441:04:10
83Petra Romeijn1967Landgraaf1:05:001:04:21
84Jolanda Lenssen1990Heerlen1:05:201:04:41
 
MBR10, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Maurice Quaedvlieg Herlecollege36:0636:04
2Lou Maas Universiteit Maastri36:5636:54
3Frans Schoonbrood Hogeschool Zuyd 137:2037:19
4Remko Rinia Universiteit Maastri38:0438:01
5Raoul Spronken Universiteit Maastri38:2438:22
6Han Welzen APG 139:1039:06
7Guy Mostard Atrium MC 139:3039:28
8John Ramakers Herlecollege39:3239:27
9André Postema Universiteit Maastri39:3439:31
10Erik Haakma Universiteit Maastri39:5939:56
11Quirien van Son1978Parellooprunners40:1340:11
12Robert Erdkamp APG 140:2540:18
13Hans Kam1967Parellooprunners40:2740:20
14Stan Alers Hogeschool Zuyd 141:0040:50
15Arjan Reinders APG 141:1141:07
16Rick Kleintjes APG 142:1442:08
17Laurens Juhasz WML42:1842:05
18Pascal Bazuin Media Groep Limburg42:4442:33
19Luc Palmen1979Parellooprunners42:4942:33
20Wiel Simons Atrium MC 143:0142:57
21Eric Raemaekers Hogeschool Zuyd 243:2143:09
22Leo Quaedflieg Hogeschool Zuyd 243:2343:15
23Ric Schrijvers Mondriaan 143:2743:03
24Paul Jehoul Mondriaan 243:2743:03
25Patrick Frijns Rabobank43:5943:50
26Florian Henning Universiteit Maastri44:0743:20
27Daan Kersemakers Atrium MC 144:1043:59
28Theo Custers1959Parellooprunners44:2144:05
29John van Eys Mondriaan 144:2944:05
30Rob Huberts WML44:3444:21
31Leon Moureau Media Groep Limburg44:3644:25
32Rob Wassenberg Boston Scientific44:4344:40
33Jan Moors WML44:4744:36
34Ad Meisters APG 144:4844:43
35Frank Aerden Atrium MC 145:1845:07
36Frank Gommans Carbooncollege45:2045:00
37Maurice Hellenbrand Hogeschool Zuyd 245:3345:19
38Ruud Erens APG 145:3545:31
39Kees Franssen1952Parellooprunners45:4445:13
40Raymond Offermans WML46:1346:04
41Frans Timmermans APG 146:2646:15
42Jo Lennartz APG 146:3246:20
43Bram Ruiters Jongen BV46:3546:18
44Ben de Vos1954Parellooprunners46:4546:26
45Leo Mevis APG 246:5046:46
46Wil Moonen1958Parellooprunners47:0046:44
47John Aarden1964Parellooprunners47:0146:52
48Maurice Bouwens Arcus college47:2347:18
49Hans Franssen Rabobank47:2647:14
50Walter Schmidt1956Parellooprunners47:4147:24
51Harry Derksen Hestia groep47:4947:34
52Jan Reinders APG 247:4947:10
53Hein Roeks Jongen BV47:5647:48
54Herman van Buggenum WML48:0647:54
55Serge Snelders1970Parellooprunners48:2148:01
56John van Puijvelde1959Parellooprunners48:3947:45
57Paul Zomerplaag APG 248:3948:01
58Peter Verberk Mondriaan 248:4648:22
59Jos Janssen Boston Scientific48:4748:46
60Jos de Vries APG 248:5048:22
61Rob Jacobs Carbooncollege49:1048:49
62Etienne van Mulken Jongen BV49:2248:42
63Roger Willems Van Riet Advocaten49:2949:05
64Pierre Muijrers Atrium MC 150:0450:00
65Andre de Bie Media Groep Limburg50:1750:05
66Axel Schijns1966Parellooprunners50:1850:08
67Stefan Outjers1972AVON51:0550:55
68Ron Vonhögen Atrium MC 151:0650:49
69John Potma1966Parellooprunners51:1651:06
70Roger Leenhouts Hestia groep51:3051:14
71Arno van Tetering Boston Scientific51:3851:37
72Marcel Dassen Mondriaan 151:5551:31
73Jo Widdershoven Weller52:0951:37
74Peter van de Bergh Weller52:2151:47
75Wim Geurts van Kessel Hogeschool Zuyd 252:2752:06
76Harald Meuwissen Van Riet Advocaten52:3152:06
77Ruud Rober Van Riet Advocaten53:1752:53
78Ad Eizema1966Parellooprunners53:4053:04
79Rafael Spera Jongen BV54:0653:57
80Wiel Volders Mondriaan 154:0953:44
81Patrick Keidel1973Parellooprunners54:2454:16
82Jos Jacobs Hestia groep54:4254:28
83Frank van Erve Movare55:1654:32
84Michel Banen Gastenhof55:3654:50
85Ron Hendriks Mondriaan 155:4755:21
86Frans Roumen Atrium MC 155:4755:11
87Jo Reumkens Movare56:0555:33
88Jo Rehahn1950Parellooprunners56:4756:01
89Henk Weerts APG 256:5056:11
90Ed Ramakers Weller57:0756:32
91Peter Peeters Primera57:1156:37
92Wim Dragstra Primera57:2556:50
93Bert Meys Primera57:2556:51
94Theo Peters Primera57:2556:48
95Ger Rompelberg Gastenhof57:3656:51
96Jack Kok Gastenhof57:4256:56
97Frans Ramachers Weller1:00:2059:47
98Nico Brouwers Gastenhof1:01:231:00:37
99William Peeters1945Parellooprunners1:03:521:03:33
100Jean Leunissen1959Parellooprunners1:08:121:07:25
 
VBR10, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Nikki van Willigen Universiteit Maastri41:0441:01
2Lucie van Gastel Universiteit Maastri43:4043:35
3Suzan Savelkouls Jongen BV44:5144:43
4Paula Kersten Media Groep Limburg44:5544:43
5Eline Reijnders-Zaad1979Parellooprunners48:1448:05
6Bianca Geitz Hogeschool Zuyd 248:2148:13
7Nanda Harings1977Parellooprunners49:0648:57
8Marielle Moors WML49:2349:11
9Claudia Steinbusch Hogeschool Zuyd 251:0450:58
10Helma Pluijmen Media Groep Limburg53:3353:01
11Sonja Schriebl Gastenhof54:5554:11
12Marleen Bus1961Parellooprunners55:1454:42
13Angeline Aarden1966Wijnandsrade55:4955:39
14Manon Kohnen Hogeschool Zuyd 256:2156:12
15Marjon Muller Gastenhof56:2655:43
16Monique Dahmen-Deckers Herlecollege56:3556:14
17Helga van den Berg1965Parellooprunners56:4256:18
18Helga van den Berg1965Parellooprunners56:4456:18
19Alexandra Peeters Primera57:1156:37
20Saskia Lipsch-Besling Herlecollege57:3457:13
21Desirée van Puijvelde-1969Parellooprunners58:5758:25
22Liesbeth Bazuin Media Groep Limburg59:0058:28
23Joyce Hermans Hogeschool Zuyd 259:0458:50
24Saskia Webbers Mondriaan 159:1858:55
25Alice Golding Mondriaan 159:1858:55
26Bettina Hennen-Platzbe APG 21:00:0459:20
27Jacqueline de Veth APG 21:00:0459:20
28Margo Habets Mondriaan 11:01:001:00:37
29Marinella Lisci Media Groep Limburg1:01:491:01:16
30Lea Penders Atrium MC 11:01:561:01:49
31Fenneke Linker Weller1:03:301:02:57
32Mieke Thomas1971Parellooprunners1:03:351:03:10
33Sonja Resnik Herlecollege1:05:421:05:21
34Brigitte Dankelman Hestia groep1:08:361:08:20
35Angèle Lemmens Gastenhof1:14:201:13:35
 
M<23, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sven Haag1989Atletiek Maastricht16:0916:08
2Roel Fober1990Brunssum18:3118:28
3Ricardo Floris1990Maastricht18:3118:31
4Chris Weerts1992Born19:0018:54
5Len Rijvers1992Brunssum19:2819:22
6Roy Janssen1991Brunssum19:3419:30
7Boris Hellenbrand1987Brunssum19:4419:38
8Mitch Schroyen1993Brunssum19:4719:40
9Simon van der Schaft1994STAP19:5319:51
10Jeroen van Es1992Brunssum19:5719:52
11Aljosja Leyten1992Maastricht20:0820:02
12Bjarne Garritsen1991Brunssum20:1320:09
13Rik Hermans1994Brunssum20:2520:23
14Tom Gielkens1991Brunssum20:2620:21
15Kevin Peters1994Brunssum20:3120:31
16Lucien Thyssen1995Berg en Terblijt20:3320:33
17Guy Tunchilek1994Brunssum21:0620:51
18Jesper Jacobs1995Weert21:1321:12
19Peter Suppers1987Brunssum21:3121:29
20Matthijs ten Cate1987Brunssum21:4421:23
21Tobias Rijken1991Amsterdam22:1121:55
22Bas Relouw1991Sittard22:3721:49
23Sam Hellebrekers1993Unitas22:4022:30
24Roy Renneberg1989Schinveld22:5422:29
25Ferry Bloemen1990Brunssum23:1122:56
26Jorn Cörvers1989Brunssum23:1723:02
27Dominique Smeets1988Kerkrade23:2123:08
28Yannick van Loon1999Hoensbroek23:3023:30
29Bas Huizinga1992Brunssum23:4423:39
30Niek Raats1996Brunssum23:4623:41
31Guy Tillemans1992Brunssum23:4723:40
32Mark Bakker1987Tilburg24:5824:23
33Wing-Hohng LAM1996Landgraaf24:5924:38
34Damiano Vrancken1997Brunssum25:0124:50
35Jannick Smeets1998Parellooprunners25:0324:57
36Jordy Stofberg1993Brunssum25:1024:26
37Jelle Loots1999Parellooprunners25:2125:19
38Gijs Pelzer1989Brunssum25:4825:13
39Gerard Jansen1988Parellooprunners31:5231:16
40Geoffrey van den Broek1993Parellooprunners34:4934:06
 
V<23, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Eveline Martens1987Atletiek Maastricht18:5418:50
2Wenke Brouns1993AV Weert21:3021:30
3Anne Balter1989Parellooprunners21:5221:49
4Yordi Dekkers1990Brunssum23:4323:43
5Maika Bryanc1992Brunssum24:0324:00
6Michelle van den Broek1991Hoensbroek24:0324:00
7Arlette Rademakers1997AVON24:4724:40
8Fenne Loots1997Klimmen24:5324:52
9Maril Haakma1988Nijmegen26:1125:56
10Lisette Welzen1992Brunssum27:0026:21
11Marisa Szymczak1995herzogenrath (GER)27:1027:08
12Demi Outjers1996Schinveld28:0627:59
13Anouk Boorsma1995Brunssum29:3728:59
14Anke Thiele1993herzogenrath (GER)29:5629:53
15Elena Hermens1991Valkenburg Lb30:3029:57
16Lieke Mevis1989Parellooprunners31:0630:44
17Lindsay Martius1989Brunssum31:2330:44
18Chantal Hendrix1995STAP31:3731:00
19Naomi van den Broeke1995Parellooprunners34:1933:37
20Maaike Boetsen1998Nuth37:2737:01
 
M5KM, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Arend Mulder1986Tartlétos15:4515:43
2Joost Rademakers1987Weert16:1316:12
3Tom Ehlen1983Brunssum17:3217:31
4Jos Timans1981Atletiek Maastricht17:3717:35
5Ralf Nuttjens1964Ubach-Palenberg (GER17:4817:46
6Steven Opsteijn1976Dilsen Stokkem (BEL)17:5317:53
7Jasper Souren1974Nuth18:0518:04
8Marcel Dubois1962Brunssum18:1418:12
9Theo van Puijvelde1968Sweikhuizen18:3618:34
10Ger Cruts1964Beek Lb18:5718:56
11Gerd Langhanki1966Wegberg (GER)19:0318:58
12Peter van Berkel1967STAP19:0519:03
13Tim Snijders1983Atletiek Maastricht19:1519:14
14Peter Hendrix1961STAP19:2119:20
15Thijs Thielemans1977Maastricht19:2619:21
16Paul Elfering1969Tüddern (GER)19:3719:20
17Jurjen Knarren1983AVON19:3919:37
18JosephLogez1985 19:4219:28
19Jeroen Meerveld1986Parellooprunners19:4719:42
20Menno Verhoeven1970Eindhoven Atletiek19:4919:45
21Loek Malecki1961AVON19:5219:45
22Rudy Aarts1972Atletiek Maastricht19:5519:53
23Bram Coenen1984Heerlen20:0019:57
24Mark Jacobs1964Nuth20:0019:59
25Michel Lemmens1971Voerendaal20:0119:51
26Randy Stofberg1980Brunssum20:0720:05
27Vincent Snijders1986Caesar20:1720:16
28Gerjo Griffioen1962Selkant Wehr (GER)20:1820:15
29Ed Janssen1965Elsloo Lb20:2320:03
30Marcel Zielemans1967Parellooprunners20:2420:20
31Wouter Kersjes1982Brunssum20:2820:25
32Lars Quaedvlieg1980Brunssum20:2820:27
33Tob Thissen1982Trevianum20:3019:46
34Roger Hendrix1977Schimmert20:3220:13
35Keyi Burggraaff1986Maastricht20:3220:12
36Boy Pijls1982Helmond20:3620:20
37Michel Brouwers1979Maastricht20:3620:33
38William Krautscheid1970STAP20:4520:43
39Mike Ververgaert1971Brunssum20:4520:42
40Paul Coppus1952ATV Venray20:4820:45
41Mario Geilen1964Beek Lb20:5120:34
42Marcel Greven1974Eygelshoven20:5320:46
43Peter van Buggenum1959AVON20:5820:55
44Maria Locorotondo1956Brunssum21:0221:00
45Ger Dohmen1960Geleen21:1020:53
46John Vreuls1966Kerkrade21:1521:00
47George Brauers1949Parellooprunners21:1521:10
48Mark Balk1972Landgraaf21:1620:44
49Paul Claessen1960Opoeteren-Maaseik (B21:1721:00
50Rudie Scholten1955AVON21:2121:01
51Cor Suppers1985Brunssum21:2521:23
52Jeroen Huijskens1986Beek Lb21:2821:11
53Guido Meijers1972Stein Lb21:2920:54
54Patrick van de Poel1968Geleen21:3121:25
55Hans Meijer1958Achilles-Top21:3221:27
56Mark Offermans1966Brunssum21:3321:28
57Tom Loog1979Heerlen21:3421:22
58Kaz Hendrix1978Brunssum21:4121:37
59Hugo Reijnders1977Brunssum21:4121:30
60@®№ Mulder1977Susteren21:4321:06
61Kris Wiktorowicz1960Trevianum21:4521:01
62Ger Gouw1969Brunssum22:0522:03
63Theo Flapper1963Maastricht22:0621:57
64Guus Irik1965Landgraaf22:0721:57
65Alfred Geven1963Brunssum22:0821:42
66Wil Pepels1959Parellooprunners22:0922:03
67Co van den Bogert1956Heerlen22:1222:07
68Christian Urbach1982Riemst (BEL)22:1521:46
69Eric van Teemsche1964STB22:1622:09
70Jack Claassen1961Stein Lb22:1822:16
71Rik Rompen1980Landgraaf22:1922:03
72Rene Homminga1963Landgraaf22:2022:19
73Bart Peeters1972Atletiek Maastricht22:2422:03
74Cor van Haaren1966STB22:2522:20
75Jeroen Broeren1981Trevianum22:2621:43
76Leo Franssen1946STAP22:2722:17
77Sigi Marell1987Heerlen22:3122:07
78Freek Nieman1969meens22:3222:15
79Tom Peeters1987AVON22:3322:13
80Jack Gerardts1967Trevianum22:3621:53
81Marcel Hamers1965Schinveld22:4022:24
82Huub Gossens1957AVON22:4122:37
83Pim Martens1968Brunssum22:4322:39
84Renaldo Secchi1973Landgraaf22:4722:16
85Danny Peters1984Vianen Ut22:5522:38
86Norbert Ramakers1973Bocholtz23:0022:39
87Rob Mullenders1964Sittard23:0323:00
88Sebastiaan Winkelhorst1984Vianen Ut23:0422:46
89Kevin Nowak1984Brunssum23:0723:04
90Ton Fiegen1958Brunssum23:0922:47
91Marcel Eykenboom1962Landgraaf23:0923:07
92René Mullerij1963Parellooprunners23:1222:59
93Laurens Rutten1965Brunssum23:1322:53
94Carol Paszewski1963Parellooprunners23:1823:08
95Jan Vleugels1957AVON23:1822:49
96Wil Moonen1958Parellooprunners23:1822:53
97Johan Mak1962Dutch Runners Gold23:1923:02
98Peter Kammerer1984Hoensbroek23:2323:03
99Paul Orbons1963Dutch Runners Gold23:2323:15
100Huub Collaris1952STB23:2923:28
101Guus Hendrix1956Brunssum23:3923:37
102Roger Brands1966Heerlen23:5123:33
103Pieter Zeyen1949Trevianum23:5123:08
104Thans Cel1945Elsloo Lb23:5323:45
105Robert Zimny1961Heerlen23:5823:52
106Wil Fleurkens1961Landgraaf23:5923:47
107Jon Rompen1979Heerlen23:5923:45
108Luc Dinjens1949Parellooprunners24:0223:51
109Geert Postuma1961Parellooprunners24:0223:50
110Juri Verschoor1971Landgraaf24:0323:31
111Jos Vos1960Parellooprunners24:1523:44
112Fred Kirpenstein1962Brunssum24:1724:12
113Tom Pierik1979Parellooprunners24:2924:19
114Gaston Thijsen1967Brunssum24:3124:19
115Toine Hensgens1950Achilles-Top24:3224:19
116Steffan Golobiec1949Heerlen24:3324:25
117Harry Verstegen1940Kerkrade24:4024:26
118Kai Acampo1984Geleen24:4524:28
119Steve van de Berg1980Landgraaf24:4724:37
120John Immerzeel1962Brunssum24:5024:22
121Coppus John1946Horst24:5124:37
122Georg Berks1964Alsdorf (GER)24:5124:38
123Marco Brugmans1974Parellooprunners24:5524:43
124Roy Jacobs1959STAP24:5624:42
125Mat Arets1953Brunssum24:5724:40
126Harry Relouw1966Hoensbroek24:5824:09
127Raymond Vanthoor1974Landgraaf25:0924:37
128Jan Mevis1960Parellooprunners25:1125:04
129Martin van Es1960Landgraaf25:1324:33
130Theo Broeren1951Trevianum25:1424:31
131John Schoeters1966Achilles-Top25:1625:01
132Jack van Oosterwijck1956Achilles25:2125:08
133Jim Dautzenberg1973Brunssum25:2825:13
134Peter Wijnen1964Parellooprunners25:3125:23
135Arno Pauly1976Brunssum25:3424:57
136Victor Schols1968Brunssum25:4324:34
137Ed Roelandt1980Hoensbroek25:4825:40
138Jos Smeets1951Voerendaal25:5225:19
139Michel Otten1967Echt25:5325:23
140Danny Köhler1984Heerlen25:5425:44
141Tom Richter1964Sittard25:5625:44
142Marcel Zinken1967Tilburg25:5925:46
143Bart Loog1986Heerlen26:0125:48
144Pascal Stofberg1968Brunssum26:0725:24
145Dees Tacken1976Brunssum26:0825:52
146John Kok1964Geleen26:1326:01
147Roger Hendriks1965Epen26:1425:43
148Lowie Rademakers1952Kerkrade26:1525:55
149Vincent Pijpers1972Stein Lb26:2125:45
150Ron Jacquemont1957Brunssum26:2426:11
151Guido Budé1963Parellooprunners26:2626:16
152Edwin de Ruijter1976Brunssum26:2926:06
153Patrick Baaij1960Heerlen26:3025:36
154Huub Janssen1959Landgraaf26:3026:19
155Jos Nelissen1964Brunssum26:3226:22
156Funs Kloor1955Maastricht26:3725:59
157Richard Renneberg1975Brunssum26:3926:34
158Thomas Gelissen1973Brunssum26:4026:36
159Jos Habets1968Heerlen26:4525:53
160Barry Kicken1978Landgraaf26:4526:04
161Harold van Hooren1969Heerlen26:4726:16
162Sascha Hillmann1970Brunssum26:4826:36
163Hans Sinnige1943Heerlen26:5126:29
164Ruud Weerwag1960Unitas26:5226:17
165Bernie Engeln1960Trevianum26:5426:11
166Roger Hermanns1967Heerlen26:5426:33
167Paul Daudeij1965Parellooprunners26:5526:36
168Sjaak Veldman1953Parellooprunners26:5726:30
169Hein Bodelier1948Landgraaf26:5826:03
170Jeffrey Lutgens1984Brunssum26:5926:03
171Raymond Hendriks1965Elsloo Lb27:0426:56
172Erik Joosten1967Geleen27:0926:21
173Gerjan Wassink1959Vijlen27:0926:47
174Johan ten Donkelaar1954Brunssum27:1226:45
175John Bruls1963Brunssum27:1727:10
176Jan Hoekstra1956Landgraaf27:2026:55
177John-Paul Colaris1968Geleen27:2326:36
178Peter Heuts1964Parellooprunners27:2427:15
179Karel Mom1959Amstenrade27:2727:08
180Danny Stevelmans1973Brunssum27:3427:26
181Vincent Wouters1965Brunssum27:3926:47
182René Kerstgens1968Parellooprunners27:4227:36
183Wim van de Wiel1965Dutch Runners Gold27:4226:50
184Michel Timmewrmans1969Brunssum27:5027:00
185William van Iersel1963Hoensbroek27:5627:18
186John Hameleers1967Nuth27:5727:31
187Herman Peters1955STAP27:5927:46
188Jos Schmitz1949Hulsberg27:5927:32
189Jo Bahnen1950Kerkrade28:0027:06
190Manfred Frijns1970Nuth28:0327:37
191Jos Scholl1947Parellooprunners28:0327:51
192Marco de Bruijn1963Geleen28:0727:33
193Martin van Malde1956Brunssum28:1327:36
194Jo Meulenberg1966Landgraaf28:2127:25
195Mark Winkelman1980Hoensbroek28:2427:47
196David Oberije1968Brunssum28:2627:56
197Chris Pals1969Kerkrade28:2627:57
198Martijn Mulkens1985Geulle28:2727:35
199Eugène Heijnen1957Parellooprunners28:3028:02
200Eelco Gielkens1977Landgraaf28:3428:02
201Huub Hanssen1961Landgraaf29:0228:05
202Jan Verhoeven1944Landgraaf29:0328:30
203Math Brinkhoff1963Landgraaf29:0728:14
204Jos Miltenburg1963Brunssum29:1328:57
205Rob Krotwaar1951Hoensbroek29:1528:53
206Xavé Palmen1955Parellooprunners29:1828:57
207John Tackenberg1950Landgraaf29:2129:10
208Frans Steinbrück1946Parellooprunners29:3329:10
209Evrim Onat1976Heerlen29:3629:03
210Mike America1975Vroenhoven (BEL)29:3728:47
211Robert Lindelauf1977Parellooprunners29:3728:50
212Roger Cremer1973Gemert29:3729:04
213Pascal Breijer1971Stein Lb29:3929:01
214Pattrick Nolten1975Brunssum29:4129:17
215Joost van Uden1968Brunssum29:4429:30
216Willem Adema1954STAP29:4429:32
217Harry Dubois1951Brunssum29:4528:49
218Johnny Hoogerwerf1973Heerlen29:4628:56
219Rob Paffen1963Wijnandsrade29:5029:42
220Jan van der Plas1948Parellooprunners29:5229:27
221Kevin Moran1968Brunssum29:5929:17
222Dave Raadschelders Parellooprunners30:0629:45
223Azeddine El Barouta1969Brunssum30:1629:24
224Theo Duijzings1953Jabeek30:1729:40
225Gerrit de Jongh1953Parellooprunners30:2629:55
226Roger van Goethem1965Brunssum30:2730:09
227Timo van Egdom1971Hoensbroek30:2930:21
228Arno de Haas1961Klimmen30:3129:59
229Johan Boorsma1964Brunssum30:3729:57
230Heijnen1961Caesar30:4929:58
231Albert Kampermann1962Heerlen30:5329:59
232Jacques Pasmans1951Elsloo Lb31:0430:39
233Willie Arets1959Parellooprunners31:0530:18
234Frans Schlooz1951Heerlen31:0830:35
235Hans Friederichs1951Einighausen31:0830:22
236Helmut Reisso1946Puth31:0930:38
237Ruud Seelen1975Geleen31:2130:32
238Pieter Persoon1950Parellooprunners31:2630:49
239Nol Kragten1954Brunssum31:3530:55
240Math Houben1953Parellooprunners31:3931:26
241Ralph Heuts1973Heerlen31:4531:36
242Simon Castelijn1983Heerlen31:5431:41
243Ger Jansen1962Parellooprunners31:5431:17
244Hub Bloebaum1961Merkelbeek31:5831:30
245Guido Claessen1974Oirsbeek32:0831:32
246Paul Kooij1961Oirsbeek32:2731:51
247John Bron1956Brunssum32:4332:14
248Ad Loog1951Hoensbroek32:5132:21
249Dre Op Den Kamp1950Landgraaf33:1432:39
250Michael Barneveld1973Geleen34:4534:07
251Pieter Slob1965Geleen34:4634:08
252Albers1966potsdam (GER)35:2434:43
253Huub Blezer1945Landgraaf35:3034:40
254William Davis1969Parellooprunners36:1235:24
255Theo van Deursen1948Hoensbroek36:3235:55
256Harrie Boetsen1963Parellooprunners39:3039:05
 
V5KM, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Femke Kouters1974Munstergeleen21:2321:14
2Femke van Heugten1980STB22:1622:01
3Branka Rybakowski1972STB22:2322:16
4Nettie Smeets-L'Homme1963Parellooprunners22:3522:30
5Judith Hoeven1986Maastricht23:0022:40
6Bonita Kwerreveld1971Parellooprunners23:2623:17
7Maureen Putzeist-Vince1965Heerlen23:5623:41
8Carmen Jacobs1981Oirsbeek24:0323:59
9Anke Drielsma1961Parellooprunners24:1124:05
10Miriam Jancsch1967Landgraaf24:1124:04
11Solange Portengen1986Doenrade24:1424:00
12Peggy Loffeld1977Venlo24:1424:09
13Chantal Golobiec1976Heerlen24:2024:12
14Wendy Gelissen1974Brunssum24:2224:18
15Silvia Palmen1982Brunssum24:2424:15
16Monique Blezer1965Parellooprunners24:4824:27
17Taryn Dautzenberg1983Brunssum24:5024:19
18Rixt Klitsie1952Heerlen25:1925:12
19Nicole Tuncbilek1965Brunssum25:2725:11
20Tamara Salej1979Brunssum25:3225:18
21Louise Walton1970Brunssum25:4225:03
22Anne Gilsing1986Maastricht25:5125:40
23Angelique Hamers1969Brunssum26:1526:09
24Laura Frijns-Landré1973Parellooprunners26:2025:59
25Ellen Schilperoort1985Sittard26:2525:51
26Rita Hendrix1962STAP26:2626:02
27Simone Herzog1970Brunssum26:2726:09
28Angie Rees1976PMCJFCQ Brunssum26:2825:10
29Mieke Heijlighen1967Beek Lb26:2926:12
30Silvia Schulz1965Lemmer26:3226:17
31Darja Tacken-Dijkstra1979Parellooprunners26:3626:18
32Evelien Schmeitz1979Parellooprunners26:3826:18
33Desirèe Bodelier1982Landgraaf26:4426:33
34Liane Herzog1969Brunssum26:4626:29
35Sandra Urbach1980Heerlen26:4726:17
36Irene Ermans1959Susteren26:5326:26
37Angelique Arets1977Puth26:5326:37
38Ina Korver1970Brunssum26:5426:35
39Marianne Killaars1957Caesar26:5826:39
40Ivana Wolters-Jacobs1971Parellooprunners26:5826:40
41Miriam Jeurissen1968Parellooprunners26:5926:40
42Sandra Gouw1967Brunssum26:5926:42
43Nellie Gooijen-Verdoes1956Parellooprunners27:0926:47
44Annemarie de Rouw1965Dutch Runners Gold27:1126:48
45Mandy Gabriel1985AVON27:1926:51
46Karin Hartman1968Wijnandsrade27:2627:07
47Natascha Zaad1973Schinveld27:3327:30
48Astrid Pleijers1975Achilles-Top27:3527:05
49Mirjam Jeurissen1965Merkelbeek27:4027:16
50Bianca Heuts-Stevelman1973Parellooprunners27:4327:34
51Yvonne Nelissen1967Brunssum27:4627:37
52Roelie Kortis1953Landgraaf27:5027:20
53Marij den Teuling1956Parellooprunners27:5327:42
54Nancy Nunumete1974Landgraaf27:5627:42
55Nellie Rademaekers1958Weert27:5627:39
56Marianne van Engelen1966Parellooprunners27:5627:45
57Vera Ummels1964Parellooprunners28:0427:45
58Bianca Sluis1973Achilles-Top28:1327:43
59Roxanne Outjers1981Kerkrade28:2028:13
60Diana Bukowski-Lucasse1976Parellooprunners28:2128:12
61Bianca van Hest1968Brunssum28:2528:13
62Chantal Verkoijen1971Parellooprunners28:2628:07
63Chantal Derks1970Achilles-Top28:2628:16
64Carola Baburek1975Achilles-Top28:3028:00
65Sylvia Vaessen-Peters1960Heerlen28:3028:14
66Willy Drummen1977Geleen28:4328:27
67Fia Tilmans1963Caesar28:4628:27
68Erna Ruiters  28:4727:59
69Anita Jongbloed1962Heerlen28:5228:05
70Karin van Bilsen1959Unitas28:5428:15
71Estha Slaats1969Brunssum28:5428:06
72Monique Nelissen1965Kerkrade29:0128:20
73Miranda Bemelmans1970Brunssum29:0528:16
74Ingrid Leenders1966Opoeteren-Maaseik (B29:0728:14
75Ilona Stevelmans1975Parellooprunners29:0828:59
76Franca Zanatta1959Brunssum29:0928:37
77Yvette Dubois1981Brunssum29:1628:27
78Monique Niessen1962Parellooprunners29:1728:56
79Jacqueline Bonnie1967Kerkrade29:2028:40
80Yolanda de Bie1966Heerlen29:2528:58
81Maud Palmen1986Parellooprunners29:2929:07
82Andrea Berks1963Alsdorf (GER)29:2929:13
83Astrid Kusters1972Hoensbroek29:3028:40
84Pauline de Looff1980Geleen29:3128:40
85Francien van Haaren1969STB29:3429:28
86Anja Vogels1963Voerendaal29:3529:13
87Karin Nauts1959Brunssum29:3628:56
88Kim Janssen1978Brunssum29:4129:17
89Ilonka Timmermans1965Bingelrade29:4229:38
90Lisette Nitsch1981Nijmegen29:4328:53
91Patrizia Ortu1967Parellooprunners29:4428:58
92Rita Verkennis1964STAP29:4429:32
93Swantje Thiele1985Aachen (GER)29:4429:34
94Marianne Dubois1953Brunssum29:4529:09
95Jeanny Jongen1952Achilles-Top29:4529:35
96Simone Beaujean1968Brunssum29:4629:10
97Rien Odenkerken1986Landgraaf29:4629:09
98Hetty Dassen1963Dutch Runners Gold29:4729:22
99Xandra Vaessen1965Achilles-Top29:5329:22
100Shirly Hesse1977Parellooprunners29:5329:10
101Nicole Stienen1975Parellooprunners29:5429:26
102Constance Debats1979Heerlen29:5429:04
103Annemie Peeters- van O1965Parellooprunners29:5729:29
104Anja Nijenhuis1964Parellooprunners29:5829:30
105Wilma Brounen1986STAP30:0129:22
106Gwen Dautzenberg1985Brunssum30:0229:35
107Petra Dijkstra1969Oirsbeek30:0329:36
108Karin de Bie1967Heerlen30:0329:37
109Anne Manders1980Heerlen30:0329:37
110Belinda Barendsen1970Parellooprunners30:0629:13
111Ingrid Schuivens1963Brunssum30:1029:32
112Joyce Bongers1986Medtronic30:2329:42
113José Hermens1964Valkenburg Lb30:3029:57
114Daniëlla Wouters-Warri1974Landgraaf30:3030:03
115Linda Daenen1975Medtronic30:3629:55
116Leks Bovie1961Brunssum30:3830:22
117Christa Hyndycz1956AVON30:3830:00
118Marijke Poublon1954Amstenrade30:3930:23
119Lida Donners1950AVON30:4830:10
120Ankie Vromen1985Vianen Ut30:5530:09
121Thea Vromen1955Brunssum30:5630:10
122Judith Nelissen1978Hoensbroek30:5730:07
123Patricia Schipper-Weer1977Parellooprunners31:0330:24
124Gabriele Hermans- ten1969Parellooprunners31:1730:52
125Bertie Jongbloed1963Parellooprunners31:1830:31
126Floor Franssen1982Brunssum31:2130:48
127Paula van der Goot-Bre1947Brunssum31:2230:48
128Joseppe Wishaupt1966Sponsor Harry Driess31:2230:48
129Carla Hoen1958Brunssum31:2330:50
130Ans Franssen1954Brunssum31:2330:51
131Hiwot Haylu1970Parellooprunners31:2330:37
132Trineke Hermans-Radema1957Parellooprunners31:2531:04
133Petra Novakova1978Medtronic31:2830:59
134Petra Dzurakova1980Medtronic31:2830:59
135Karin de Jonge1962Brunssum31:4531:04
136Bea Heuts1952Brunssum31:4531:04
137Monique Nelissen1972Parellooprunners31:4531:25
138Marieke van de Sande1980Nijmegen31:4530:55
139Mia Pals1960STAP31:4831:08
140Dini Korten Parellooprunners31:5231:27
141Ellen Hensen1987Parellooprunners31:5431:18
142Jeanine Ruijters1955Heerlen31:5831:23
143Edith Coonen1967Parellooprunners31:5931:52
144Wietske Postma1960Parellooprunners32:1331:29
145Anja Eijkenboom1979Parellooprunners32:1531:30
146Janou de Kleijn1986Parellooprunners32:1931:59
147Paulien Gouw1970Brunssum32:2132:18
148Marian Welzen1956Brunssum32:2931:53
149Carla Gulikers1969Atletiek Maastricht32:2931:37
150Corry Sinay Media Groep Limburg32:3531:50
151Marijke Friederichs1955Einighausen32:4131:57
152Sarah Archer197852538 Birgden Gangel32:4232:10
153Cosima Godde194452538 Birgden-Gangel32:4332:10
154Ella Lemmens1964Parellooprunners32:4632:04
155Annemiek Mooij1973Geleen32:5132:06
156Marion Drenth-Maas1961Parellooprunners32:5632:10
157Julai Sektman1982Heerlen32:5932:23
158Leontine Smeijsters1963Parellooprunners33:0032:14
159Bianca Mullejans1969Bocholtz33:0432:46
160Natasja Paffen1975Brunssum33:0532:46
161Kerstin Thiele1942Herzogenrath (GER)33:0632:52
162Erika Vallinga1968Oirsbeek33:1132:34
163Mariëtte Schobers1960Parellooprunners33:1232:33
164Leonie van den Elzen1967Parellooprunners33:1432:49
165Carina Lam1971Landgraaf33:1532:41
166Reny Mendelsohn1959Heerlen33:1532:50
167Jacqueline Bisschop1967Parellooprunners33:2232:58
168Marion Lizzi1964Parellooprunners33:4533:25
169Irene Meerveld1956Parellooprunners33:4533:25
170Tanja Leisten Lavicka Parellooprunners33:4633:27
171Conchita Izquierdo1973Sittard33:5433:29
172Maud Boorsma-Eshuis1969Parellooprunners33:5933:33
173Marjon Eikens1957AVON34:0833:39
174Carin Mevis1963Parellooprunners34:1133:47
175Mandy Wiermans1976Parellooprunners34:1933:36
176Cinja Gulikers1971Bunde34:5233:59
177Sylvia Garritsen-Vanho1964Parellooprunners34:5534:16
178Simone Zuketto1976Brunssum35:0234:36
179Dorethe Pisters-Heuts1967Parellooprunners35:1034:28
180Margot Joosten-Sterk1955Parellooprunners35:1134:25
181Agnieszka Ulbrych1980Medtronic35:2434:42
182Anneke Steinbrück1946Parellooprunners35:5535:13
183Renee Enning1973Riemst (BEL)36:0935:39
184Marije Dautzenberg1981Parellooprunners36:5336:22
185Miriam van Drunen1965Kerkrade37:2036:26
186Resi Consten1960Parellooprunners37:2436:30
187Gerda Schwanen-Remmerd1957Parellooprunners37:2737:07
188Isis Rompen1980Heerlen37:3836:48
189Bertie Goossen1958Parellooprunners38:1337:30
190Carmen Mevis1987Parellooprunners39:1038:46
191Lenny Adams1962Parellooprunners39:3338:46
192Kitty Mendel-Joosten1964Parellooprunners39:3438:48
193Wilma Brugmans-Maessen1953Parellooprunners40:3240:10
194Ola Rook1965Parellooprunners41:3941:18
195Wies Aelmans1962Parellooprunners41:3941:17
196Silke Souren1974Brunssum45:1344:27
197Jocye Hanssen1985Brunssum45:1344:27
 
MBR5, BUSINESS 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hub Kurvers Runners World16:2116:20
2Arno Hanssen MeanderGroep Zuid-Li17:3017:28
3Kamiel Jacobs Runners World18:0517:55
4Nico Beckers Universiteit Maastri18:0718:07
5Bart Candel Universiteit Maastri18:1818:18
6Fons de Bie CBS18:2018:19
7Marcel de Veen Runners World18:2818:23
8Boy Hayen INNOVO18:3018:27
9Harry Driessen Runners World18:3218:30
10Martin van Dijk Universiteit Maastri18:3418:32
11Frans Schoonbrood1960Hogeschool Zuyd18:4418:42
12Bart Hofmeijer Weller18:4718:45
13Pascal Bazuin Media Groep Limburg18:4818:47
14Marc vam Sintmaartensd Adelmeijer Hoyng Adv19:0519:00
15Richard van Sintmaarte Adelmeijer Hoyng Adv19:0619:01
16Maurice Knol Media Groep Limburg19:0919:08
17Roger Jung Media Groep Limburg19:1319:12
18Bas Rijken MeanderGroep Zuid-Li19:1419:12
19David Peskens Arcus college 319:2019:19
20Ronald Smeets Media Groep Limburg19:2219:21
21Sean Bastian Universiteit Maastri19:2619:25
22Stefan van Schendel Universiteit Maastri19:2819:27
23Maurice Hendricks Universiteit Maastri19:3419:33
24Marcel van Herwijnen Universiteit Maastri19:4419:34
25Frank Gielen BCT 219:5019:45
26Koos Arts CBS19:5119:49
27Ronald Deumens Arcus college 119:5719:55
28Ronald Balter Harmonie Caecilia 120:0220:00
29Lon Dortants Reanimatie-est. v.Op20:0820:06
30Melvin van Oppen Reanimatie-est. v.Op20:0920:09
31René Smits MeanderGroep Zuid-Li20:1220:06
32Pierre Albert MeanderGroep Zuid-Li20:1320:10
33Tom Reulings Adelmeijer Hoyng Adv20:1720:12
34Robert Smulders Adelmeijer Hoyng Adv20:1820:13
35Dennis Lymandt INNOVO20:2120:18
36Frank Gommans Carbooncollege 120:4120:35
37Richard Maessen ABN AMRO Bank20:4320:41
38George Joosten Arcus college 320:4420:42
39Robert Bopp ORBIS Sport20:4620:44
40Cor Timmermans BCT 220:5220:47
41Cyriel Schuyren Atrium MC20:5620:40
42Toni Haberland Jongen BV20:5620:50
43Hans Schipper Orbis Sport21:1020:57
44Ronald Jansen Gemeente Brunssum 121:1121:04
45Raf Meijers Theater a/h Vrijthof21:1121:07
46Chris Gerards Reanimatie-est. v.Op21:1221:10
47Wilco Tilburgs Harmonie Caecilia 121:2221:15
48Willem Spelthan Gemeente Brunssum 121:2421:00
49Niek Bremen MeanderGroep Zuid-Li21:2721:23
50Herm Hofmeijer Weller21:3321:30
51Jan Muijrers Theater a/h Vrijthof21:3421:29
52Tim Gielen Harmonie Caecilia 221:3821:32
53Frank Gielkens Reanimatie-est. v.Op21:4021:39
54Lars Jacobs Gemeente Brunssum 121:4221:38
55David Schreurs ABN AMRO Bank21:4521:41
56Roy Karstenberg Media Groep Limburg21:4621:42
57Bas Nicaise Loyalis 121:4821:25
58Jos Wetzels Boston Scientific21:4821:27
59Leo Soffers Van Riet Advocaten21:5321:52
60Bram Defeche Movare 221:5521:39
61Paul Dobbelaar Orbis Sport21:5621:43
62Kevin Hendrix Harmonie Caecilia 121:5721:51
63Raymond Offermans WML21:5821:53
64Peter Lardenoye WML21:5821:54
65Frans Hayen INNOVO22:0322:00
66Pol Janssen Boston Scientific22:0721:46
67Rene Klinkers Media Groep Limburg22:0822:05
68Marcel Curfs Loyalis 122:1121:54
69Pim Philippen Gemeente Brunssum 122:1521:49
70Arno Helgers Atrium MC22:1622:02
71Rob Jacobs Carbooncollege 122:1722:05
72Hub Donders Rabobank22:2122:06
73Han Gehlen Rabobank22:2122:14
74Andrew Simons Movare 122:2422:09
75Jan Lassche Orbis Sport22:2722:12
76Michel Beckers Hogeschool Zuyd22:2822:14
77Johan van de Bult Arcus college 222:3122:10
78Rene van Gurp Daemen Advocaten 122:3422:18
79Jacques Martens Rabobank22:3422:27
80Bert Deguelle BCT 222:3622:26
81Hans Vogels Adelmeijer Hoyng Adv22:3822:34
82Willem Voragen Atrium MC22:3922:24
83Andre Nijboer BCT 122:4022:33
84Dominique Lardinois Universiteit Maastri22:4022:38
85Jeroen Bayens GAMMA-KARWEI22:4322:29
86Danny Ruijzendaal BCT 222:4622:40
87Ten Gerard Dam MeanderGroep Zuid-Li22:5022:42
88Glenn Coert Jongen BV22:5022:44
89Bert Pelt Carbooncollege 222:5222:37
90Peter Bolk MeanderGroep Zuid-Li22:5222:42
91Sjef Jacobs Gemeente Brunssum 122:5322:49
92Hub Simons Maastro-Clinic23:0522:45
93Martin van Oppen Media Groep Limburg23:0723:02
94Patrick Bruininks Movare 123:1122:56
95Robert Borkes BCT 223:1223:02
96Theo Breukers Licom Talent 123:1423:05
97Bert Joosten Arcus college 323:1423:12
98Pierre Martens Rabobank23:1523:08
99Michel Soffers Van Riet Advocaten23:1823:17
100Hans Haemers Licom Talent 123:1823:11
101Ralf Deckers BCT 123:1922:44
102Hermans Brouwer CBS23:1922:55
103Hans van den Broeck Weller23:2223:10
104Leander Versleijen Movare 123:2423:05
105Klaus Jurezek Aurubis Stolberg Gmb23:2523:10
106Patrick Deumens Arcus college 123:2523:22
107Jos van Montfort INNOVO23:3123:22
108John Oostdijk Licom Talent 123:3223:23
109Ed Rijvers MeanderGroep Zuid-Li23:3423:29
110Patrick Vandegard Boston Scientific23:3823:16
111Jos Burell BCT 223:4123:34
112Boogie Lymandt MeanderGroep Zuid-Li23:4523:42
113Frank Ploemen BCT 223:5523:52
114Eddy Oldenburger Gemeente Brunssum 123:5623:29
115Peter Peels Licom Talent 123:5723:48
116Frans Merkens Rabobank23:5823:42
117Wim Reumkens Gemeente Brunssum 124:0223:37
118Frits Vromen Maastro-Clinic24:0923:52
119Mark Möllenbeck Harmonie Caecilia 124:1424:07
120Niels Harteman Universiteit Maastri24:1524:03
121Roger Ruijters MeanderGroep Zuid-Li24:1624:09
122Amin El-Boubsi Aurubis Stolberg Gmb24:2323:50
123Lou Emonds Licom Talent 224:3424:25
124Dominique Roomberg Adelmeijer Hoyng Adv24:3424:29
125Frans Verhoeve Licom Talent 124:3524:24
126Harry Zuidervaart Daemen Advocaten 224:3724:18
127Edwin Daamen Weller24:3724:23
128David Doek Harmonie Caecilia 124:3724:30
129John Wevers Movare 124:4024:19
130Luud Schoonen MeanderGroep Zuid-Li24:4024:33
131Benny Vaessen Runners World24:4524:18
132Robert Honings MeanderGroep Zuid-Li24:5024:41
133Hans van der Maas Daemen Advocaten 124:5024:32
134Michaël Berkers Loyalis 124:5124:28
135Bèr Elie WML24:5124:22
136Maurice Bastin Theater a/h Vrijthof24:5324:49
137Luud Frolijk Aurubis Stolberg Gmb24:5424:22
138Ger Fiegen Movare 224:5524:27
139Jos Meerten MeanderGroep Zuid-Li25:0024:52
140Jan Meijers Carbooncollege 225:0324:49
141Leon de la Bije Daemen Advocaten 125:0424:46
142Robbert de Veen Media Groep Limburg25:0424:48
143Rinus Wanders Maastro-Clinic25:0924:49
144Gerald Bonnemayer Atrium MC25:0924:54
145Bert van Eck Orbis Sport25:1324:58
146Sander Bonne Harmonie Caecilia 125:1325:04
147Dennis Möllenbeck Harmonie Caecilia 125:1425:04
148Jos Mannens Arcus college 225:1624:56
149Mayckel Bonn Licom Talent 225:1925:11
150Ton Peeters Licom Talent 125:2225:11
151Jos Devoi Licom Talent 125:2225:11
152Rob Bemelmans Daemen Advocaten 125:2825:10
153Jan Deumens Arcus college 125:3325:27
154Victor Barisic Aurubis Stolberg Gmb25:3625:04
155Arthur Rameckers BCT 225:3725:27
156Ruud Splint Arcus college 325:3925:19
157Jan Nauts INNOVO25:5025:40
158Roger Brocken Media Groep Limburg25:5125:47
159Frank van Erve Movare 225:5325:26
160Wiebe de Vries Licom Talent 125:5625:48
161Ivo Keijdener MeanderGroep Zuid-Li25:5725:50
162A Dauwerse Jongen BV25:5925:28
163Gerard Worms Mondriaan26:0225:43
164Mustapha Ouarani Adelmeijer Hoyng Adv26:0325:59
165Paul Thissen Hogeschool Zuyd26:0825:43
166Roger Hoen BCT 126:1126:06
167Pascal Belleflame BCT 126:1226:07
168Marcel van Mulken Weller26:1326:02
169Stefan Lambertz Aurubis Stolberg Gmb26:1525:42
170Marco Winters Movare 226:1625:58
171Pascal Dautzenberg Runners World26:2225:54
172Frank Joosten Licom Talent 126:2226:13
173Jean-Paul Widdershoven Weller26:2326:12
174Roel Janse Adelmeijer Hoyng Adv26:3426:27
175Robert van Oppen Media Groep Limburg26:3426:19
176Henk Roberts CBS26:3526:14
177Karel Dewitte Loyalis 126:3526:11
178Alexander Gelissen Gemeente Brunssum 226:3926:11
179Marco Zanatta Media Groep Limburg26:4026:26
180Remy van der Wal Carbooncollege 126:4326:21
181Erwin de Graaff Loyalis 126:4526:21
182Nico Haster Loyalis 126:4526:21
183John Wagelaar Licom Talent 226:4926:40
184Hub Lipsch CBS26:5126:28
185Maurice Quaedackers Jongen BV26:5226:22
186Karel Laurs Loyalis 126:5826:33
187Bram Bolk Carbooncollege 127:0226:48
188Jack Berkers Daemen Advocaten 227:0426:44
189Roel der Kinderen BCT 227:0426:56
190Lei Raets Gemeente Brunssum 227:0826:45
191Sjef Loock Arcus college 127:1026:44
192Jo Vodeb Licom Talent 227:1126:58
193Roel Schoenmaeckers Theater a/h Vrijthof27:1427:02
194R Smeets Jongen BV27:1726:50
195Louis Linssen Hogeschool Zuyd27:1827:01
196Toon Bolk Carbooncollege 127:1827:04
197Freek Bolk Carbooncollege 127:1827:04
198Antoine Terpstra GAMMA-KARWEI27:2027:07
199Rolf Kapma Gemeente Brunssum 227:2126:57
200Rob van de Broek Arcus college 227:2426:59
201Jos van Eck Mondriaan27:2927:11
202Dannie Emonds Movare 127:3027:03
203Winand van der Kooy Weller27:3227:30
204Leon Dautzenberg Rabobank27:3427:17
205Herman Boerboom Arcus college 127:3527:09
206Arnoud Voost Van Riet Advocaten27:3827:03
207Huub Peters Primera27:3927:32
208Jo Daemen Daemen Advocaten 227:4027:22
209Steve Koot CBS27:4727:25
210Mohamed El-Boubsi Aurubis Stolberg Gmb27:5027:08
211Freddy Peschen Mondriaan28:0327:43
212Benny Paulssen CBS28:0427:42
213Louis van de Wouw CBS28:1227:50
214Timothée Bastin BCT 128:1328:05
215Jan van der Rijt Licom Talent 128:2928:18
216Dirk Schlinke Aurubis Stolberg Gmb28:3526:56
217Robert Spicker Aurubis Stolberg Gmb28:3527:52
218Theo Kleiweg Harmonie Caecilia 228:3528:28
219Ferry Mertens Jongen BV28:4628:16
220Jos Jager Maastro-Clinic28:4728:24
221Frans Hanssen Daemen Advocaten 228:5028:31
222Patrick Aalmans Gemeente Brunssum 228:5828:28
223Frans Burggraaff Jongen BV29:0128:30
224Jos Krul Daemen Advocaten 129:2029:03
225Louis Senden Loyalis 129:3729:12
226Ger Janssen Mondriaan29:5229:34
227Jan Stokvis Arcus college 229:5729:55
228Ger Drenth Jongen BV29:5729:26
229Paul Bours GAMMA-KARWEI30:0529:52
230Ton Embregts Daemen Advocaten 130:0529:49
231Ataman Durahim ABN AMRO Bank30:0730:04
232Jürgen Winter Jongen BV30:1229:42
233Con Palada Gemeente Brunssum 230:1529:44
234Ber Gootjens Licom Talent 230:2630:14
235Milo Barisic Aurubis Stolberg Gmb30:3930:06
236Abderrahmane El-Boubsi Aurubis Stolberg Gmb30:3930:07
237René Wismans BCT 130:4330:10
238Frits Scholten Van Riet Advocaten31:0530:30
239Ad Bon CBS31:1230:48
240Ron Hermans Daemen Advocaten 231:3731:17
241Peter Heinen Daemen Advocaten 231:4031:21
242John Nendels Orbis Sport32:2031:54
243Peter Verberk Mondriaan32:2732:08
244Jan van Riet Van Riet Advocaten32:3131:55
245Hub Lipperts BCT 132:5032:16
246Daniel Franzen Aurubis Stolberg Gmb33:5532:17
247Karel Helgers MeanderGroep Zuid-Li34:1134:02
248Tadeusz Kriegel Aurubis Stolberg Gmb34:2033:47
249Dennis Dokter Harmonie Caecilia 135:0734:57
 
VBR5, BUSINESS 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Milou Beelen Universiteit Maastri20:2120:19
2Emilia Gvozdenovic Universiteit Maastri21:0521:02
3Esther Ruiters Universiteit Maastri21:2721:23
4Natasja Hendriks Media Groep Limburg22:1522:10
5Petra van Tongeren Runners World22:3422:32
6Els Roovers Runners World22:3622:16
7José Simons-Brandt Movare 122:4022:23
8Monique Roberts Carbooncollege22:4522:41
9Lily-Anne Smeets ORBIS Sport22:5322:48
10Loes Geitz Harmonie Caecilia 122:5522:50
11Romy van Oppen Media Groep Limburg23:0723:02
12Garcia Stegen Universiteit Maastri23:2223:19
13Augustine Boshouwers MeanderGroep Zuid-Li23:3323:29
14Josette Gijselaers1964Runners World24:1124:03
15Dionne van Oppen Reanimatie-est. v.Op24:2524:24
16Suzanne Kikken INNOVO24:2824:18
17Miranda Sterk ABN AMRO Bank24:4624:43
18Birgit van de Bult Arcus college 224:4924:29
19Manon Niessen WML24:5024:21
20Anita Isenborghs Daemen Advocaten 125:0424:48
21Iris Kanera Orbis Sport25:2925:14
22Vivian Wassenberg Boston Scientific25:4925:28
23Tessa Bemelmans Daemen Advocaten 125:5225:35
24Sonja Bos WML25:5425:26
25Connie Tempelman Maastro-Clinic25:5925:39
26Marjolein Smit BCT 126:2426:16
27Linda Heijnen Arcus college 126:2726:04
28Ans Zee Runners World26:3126:19
29Henriette Munstermann Media Groep Limburg26:3126:20
30Inge Dovermann Theater a/h Vrijthof26:5426:41
31Petra Muijrers Theater a/h Vrijthof26:5526:43
32Sanne de Groen Harmonie Caecilia 127:0326:56
33Mireille Wulf ORBIS Sport27:0626:42
34Suzanne van Bronswijk Universiteit Maastri27:0726:43
35Maart van Riet Van Riet Advocaten27:0726:32
36Hanneke Reul Gemeente Brunssum 227:1826:54
37Penny Krawczyk Arcus college 227:3827:15
38Sylvia Santing Arcus college 127:4127:20
39Helmy Koolen MeanderGroep Zuid-Li27:5927:55
40Marina de Man Movare 128:0827:41
41Kristi Hanssen Movare 228:1027:42
42Lauwke Haakma Media Groep Limburg28:2028:09
43Judith Mingers Media Groep Limburg28:2028:09
44Yvonne van de Broek Arcus college 228:2427:58
45Danielle Adams Adelmeijer Hoyng Adv28:3028:24
46Mariëlle Gommans Carbooncollege 128:3328:12
47Josephine Hirsch-L'Ort Arcus college 228:4128:20
48Sylvia Heijnen GAMMA-KARWEI28:5428:36
49Saskia Brugman1971Loyalis 129:1228:46
50Diana Patelski Media Groep Limburg29:1329:00
51Karien Wolters Weller29:1729:05
52Wieke Kool Boston Scientific29:3029:08
53Roelie van Dijck Weller29:3129:18
54Sylvia Niessen Aurubis Stolberg Gmb29:3228:39
55Miriam Canisius Daemen Advocaten 229:3329:16
56Shirley Zanatta Media Groep Limburg30:0429:51
57Lotte van Riet Van Riet Advocaten30:1129:37
58Dieny Winter Jongen BV30:1229:41
59Marijke van Geest Daemen Advocaten 230:1529:58
60Ragna Sewalt Arcus college 230:1629:52
61Zelie Embregts Daemen Advocaten 130:2530:08
62Marion Vrusch Daemen Advocaten 130:3330:15
63Nina Moust Arcus college 130:3830:15
64Marijella Jung Theater a/h Vrijthof30:3930:28
65Brigitte Mildner Boston Scientific31:5931:40
66Miranda Spinder Orbis Sport32:0531:39
67Anneli Koort Mondriaan32:2732:07
68Anita Hueben Mondriaan32:2732:07
69Anny Derks Mondriaan32:2932:09
70Marijke van der Brugge Boston Scientific32:4532:24
71Caroline Radstake MeanderGroep Zuid-Li32:4532:37
72Ellie van Riet Van Riet Advocaten33:2732:52
73Pascalle Mevis Loyalis 133:4433:18
74Els Schlooz MeanderGroep Zuid-Li33:4633:40
75Julian Perse Aurubis Stolberg Gmb33:5432:16
76Prissilla Rademakers Daemen Advocaten 234:0533:43
77Maartje Daemen Daemen Advocaten 234:0733:45
78Geraldine Jöris Boston Scientific34:4034:17
79Chantal Meijers-Lennae Arcus college 234:5334:30
80Yasmine El-Boubsi Aurubis Stolberg Gmb35:1934:47
81Marijke Logister-Bertr Loyalis 236:1935:54
82Patricia Nizet GAMMA-KARWEI36:2136:03
83Nicole Fischer Aurubis Stolberg Gmb36:2334:44
84Miriam Otzenberger GAMMA-KARWEI37:1736:58
85Desire Klijn Brunssum37:2937:14
86Sonja van Delden Arcus college 137:5237:29
87Silke Birkenstock Aurubis Stolberg Gmb38:0237:31
88Esther Wismans BCT 138:4338:10
89Nikki Kenny GAMMA-KARWEI39:1238:53
 
M1215, 2.5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Etienne Mees1994Carbooncollege / St.8:338:30
2Ekongo Enock1995CMC Brandenberg8:418:39
3Jeffrey Roelands1995Heerlen8:558:53
4Wouter van Rooyen1995Groenewald8:598:56
5Twan Schlechtriem1994Groenewald8:598:57
6Mac Engbers1995Carboon/St.Jan9:028:59
7Koen Harbers1995Groenewald9:099:05
8Bas Delfsma1995Munstergeleen9:099:04
9Daefvon Frenken1994Groenewald9:209:19
10Kars Pastoor1994Brunssum9:319:30
11Demen Roumen1995Groenewald9:329:29
12mareK Philippen1995tudderen (GER)9:399:35
13Aaron Wijns1994Groenewald9:399:33
14Tim Berghs1994Groenewald9:449:40
15Rens Verhaegh1994Trevianum9:459:40
16Marko Bude1995Carbooncollege / St.9:519:47
17Ritchie Zwart1996CMC Brandenberg9:539:42
18Jordi Baur1995CMC Brandenberg9:559:52
19Giel Piereij1997Trevianum9:559:47
20Kevin Meller1994Groenewald10:029:58
21Michael Maas1994Carbooncollege / St.10:0510:00
22Kenneth Visseren1996Elsloo Lb10:059:58
23Ben Wauben1995Groenewald10:0610:03
24Noel Schoffeleers1995Groenewald10:0810:03
25Clint Douven1995Carbooncollege / Rom10:0810:07
26Kaj Verhaegh1997Trevianum10:0810:00
27leroy van hart Geleen10:1110:06
28Crifven Frenken1995Groenewald10:1410:09
29Timo Haberland1996Groenewald10:1510:10
30Remco Ponje1997Groenewald10:1510:12
31Henk Werink1997CMC Brandenberg10:1610:12
32Bram Janssens1995CMC Brandenberg10:1810:16
33Trym Lintzen1994Groenewald10:2310:21
34Bram Nauts1995Carbooncollege / Rom10:2810:26
35Ayman Bouazizi1997Groenewald10:3310:28
36Peter de Boer1996Groenewald10:3510:28
37Rik Larue1994Carbooncollege / St.10:3810:35
38Maarten Heuts1995Trevianum10:3910:30
39Jeroen de Boer1996Groenewald10:4010:32
40Laurens van Engelen1995Brunssum10:4110:39
41Remco Pijpers1996Groenewald10:4810:44
42Yhijs de Veen1996Carbooncollege / Rom10:4810:47
43Lars Peters1997Groenewald10:4910:46
44Guur Urlings1997Groenewald10:5010:48
45Jordi Clevers1994Carbooncollege Rombo10:5510:50
46Frank de Konink1996Trevianum10:5610:45
47Mika Lenssen1997Groenewald10:5610:54
48Luuk Jeurissen1995Carbooncollege / St.10:5810:55
49Matisse Voncken1997Groenewald10:5910:55
50Jorn Meijers1996Schinveld10:5910:54
51Brandon Wolters1996Groenewald11:0010:53
52Marciano Steevens1997Groenewald11:0210:58
53Jari van Nuil1997Groenewald11:0210:55
54Odin Douven1996Carbooncollege / St.11:0410:58
55Bouke Bosma1997Carbooncollege / St.11:0711:01
56Youri Mucher1996Herlecollege11:0810:57
57Tom Janssen1997Trevianum11:0910:58
58Branco Salden1997Trevianum11:1211:03
59Gino Oomen1996Groenewald11:1411:11
60Jordi Pierik1996Carbooncollege / Emm11:1411:07
61Jordy Koumans1994Groenewald11:1811:14
62Victor Ramaekers1997Carbooncollege / St.11:2011:13
63Bart van Es1996Carbooncollege / St.11:2311:19
64Ward Westerink1994Carbooncollege / St.11:2311:18
65Jesse Hanckmann1997Trevianum11:2611:19
66Rick Luijten1995Carbooncollege / Rom11:2811:22
67Sven Revenberg1996Carbooncollege / St.11:2811:24
68Calvin Schmitz1995Carbooncollege / Emm11:3411:27
69Bas Thijssen1996Carbooncollege / Emm11:3511:28
70Mark Schonewille1997Trevianum11:3711:27
71Lorenzo Schoutens1996Herlecollege11:4611:34
72Vincent Patelski1996Trevianum11:4711:39
73Dion Dörenberg1997Brunssum11:4811:42
74Thomas de Haas1997Klimmen11:5011:39
75Vincent Noordenbos1994Herlecollege11:5211:40
76Rowan Frins1994Carbooncollege / St.11:5511:52
77Tim Bongaards1997Trevianum11:5511:47
78Mark Janssen1997Sittard11:5511:46
79Donny Huijnen1997Groenewald12:0612:00
80Kay Willemsen1996Carbooncollege / St.12:1012:03
81Steven de Bruyne1997Trevianum12:1412:03
82Nick Werdekker1996Groenewald12:1512:11
83Wes Ploum1996Herlecollege12:1812:06
84Simen Vaessen1997Trevianum12:1912:10
85Chris Sermon1997Groenewald12:2112:19
86Tim Versteeg1994Carbooncollege / St.12:2612:19
87Mika van den Bergh1996Carbooncollege / Rom12:2712:21
88Ton Velraeds1994Brunssum12:3612:33
89Marco Schouteten1996Carbooncollege / Rom12:4312:39
90Ruben Engeln1997Carbooncollege / Rom12:5112:49
91Mike Kivits1996Trevianum12:5212:45
92Guido Rondas1997Trevianum13:0512:56
93Lori Salvino1997Trevianum13:0712:57
94Robin Albert1995Carbooncollege / St.13:1213:10
95Arno Smits1996Trevianum13:2513:25
96Remco Slangen1995Carbooncollege / Emm13:3413:26
97Remco Schijns1995Carbooncollege / Emm13:3913:30
98Mitch Somers1996Carbooncollege / Emm13:3913:30
99Casper Bonné1997Carbooncollege / Emm13:4413:35
100Wim van Maenen1994Carbooncollege Rombo13:4813:42
101Thomas Evers1995Carbooncollege / St.13:5413:47
102Ronee van de Bergh1997Trevianum13:5513:47
103Dennis Quaedvlieg1996Schinveld14:0413:54
104Bas Ahn1997Trevianum14:3614:25
105marcel bemelmans1997klimmen15:2415:14
106Jochem Welling1997Herlecollege15:4415:32
107Joaquim Boels1996Trevianum15:4815:39
108Mervyn Franssen1997Nieuwstadt15:4915:38
109Jan Willem de Lange1997Trevianum15:5915:49
110Jeroen Schmitz1997Trevianum16:0815:58
111Ron Ritzen1996Carbooncollege / Emm16:1716:08
112Gijs Hodenius1997Trevianum16:4716:37
 
V1215, 2.5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Kirsty Jacobi1994Heerlen9:399:35
2Robbin Zijlstra1997Carbooncollege / Rom9:429:40
3Nelleke Scheijen1995Groenewald10:1910:15
4Guusje Scheijen1995Groenewald10:1910:15
5Anne Martens1995Groenewald10:3510:32
6Linsey Schols1997Trevianum10:4410:44
7Jarra Langeslag1997Trevianum10:4410:44
8Linda Verkoeijen1995Groenewald10:5010:47
9Floor Schumacher1995Groenewald10:5310:50
10Sanne Grenda1994Brunssum11:2011:13
11Vivian Vromen1994Carbooncollege / Rom11:3011:24
12Kim Habets1996Groenewald11:3011:27
13Aniek Sluijsmans1995Groenewald11:3711:33
14Lotte Grenda1995Carbooncollege / St.11:4111:34
15Anne van de Bruggen1997Trevianum11:4211:33
16Axel Cornelissen1996Carbooncollege / Rom11:4511:42
17Anne Richter1996Sittard11:4711:46
18Celine Snippe1995Trevianum11:4911:39
19Naomi Moonen1997Landgraaf11:5611:48
20Myrthe Janssen1996Groenewald12:0812:04
21Kim Massen1997Trevianum12:0911:58
22Laudy Dikken1996Carbooncollege / St.12:1112:05
23Tess van de Worp1996Trevianum12:1812:12
24Meike Bude1996Carbooncollege / St.12:2412:16
25Anoek Driessen1995Groenewald12:3312:30
26Anke Janssen1994Carbooncollege / Rom12:3412:28
27Femke Castermans1997Trevianum12:3512:25
28Ginger Raaymakers1996Carbooncollege / St.12:4112:36
29Wievien Alberts1997Herlecollege12:4212:30
30Saskia Tolen1995Groenewald12:4312:41
31Nanja Adema1995CMC Brandenberg12:4512:42
32Sionlee Westenkamp1995Carbooncollege / Rom12:4512:43
33Wynona Wilms1995Trevianum12:4912:42
34Myrthe Crombaghs1995Heerlen12:5012:46
35Tamara Palm1996Groenewald13:1513:13
36Femke de Vries1997Groenewald13:1513:13
37Stella Starink1996Carbooncollege / St.13:1913:14
38Anne-Fleur van Dam1997Carbooncollege / St.13:2013:14
39Nikki Chiaradia1996Herlecollege13:2113:10
40Fabienne Erdas1997Carbooncollege / Emm13:2713:26
41Janneke Daamen1995Trevianum13:2813:20
42Janine Grollemans1995Carbooncollege / St.13:3813:30
43Manouk van Kerkhof1995Trevianum13:4013:31
44Dewi Costa1997Carbooncollege / Rom13:5013:48
45Rianne Vos1996Carbooncollege / Rom13:5113:46
46Anouk Slangen1996Carbooncollege / St.14:0513:57
47Lisanne Simons1997Landgraaf14:0513:57
48Naomi Frings1997Carbooncollege / St.14:1414:08
49Mathilde Maassen1994Carbooncollege / St.14:1514:10
50Maura Guner1997Trevianum14:1514:05
51Samuel Spiekers1996Carbooncollege / Rom14:2114:18
52Daphne Ulaga1996Brunssum14:2414:19
53Milou Dreessen1997Trevianum14:2814:19
54Irene Ruyters1997Trevianum14:4614:36
55Yvette Dullens1996Trevianum14:5414:47
56Romy Roomans1997Trevianum14:5514:55
57Manon Philippens1995Groenewald15:0715:03
58Mitte Heuts1996Trevianum15:3315:24
59Kyra Dörenberg1995Brunssum15:3515:28
60Melissa Magermans1995CMC Brandenberg15:3715:33
61Janneke Kempen1997Trevianum15:4315:33
62Chnatal Ehlert1995Herlecollege15:4815:37
63Charlotte van Heteren1997Trevianum16:0115:51
64Christine Hoofs1994Geleen16:0715:57
65Julia Wijnands1995Sittard16:0815:58
66Suzanne van der Veer1995Limbricht16:0815:58
67Shanna Vialle1997Carbooncollege / Emm17:2017:18
68Imke Nouwen1997Trevianum17:3217:22
69Sindy Geerings1995Herlecollege17:4217:31
70Michelle Janssen1994Herlecollege17:4917:38
71Aylin Celik1997Trevianum18:5918:48
 
M1619, 2.5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Roel Wijmenga1992Groenewald8:018:00
2Bas Janssen1993CMC Brandenburg8:318:30
3Tom Janssen1993CMC Brandenburg8:338:32
4Tim Gijbels1992Groenewald9:129:11
5Luc Janssen1994Groenewald9:299:25
6Lars Meijers1993Schinveld9:389:33
7Koen van Deursen1993Trevianum9:469:41
8Rik Kroese1992Carbooncollege / St.9:579:52
9Max Monse1993Brunssum10:009:55
10Joost Heynen1992Carbooncollege / St.10:0810:04
11Boyan Bos1993Groenewald10:2010:17
12Lennart Jongen1994Groenewald10:2710:26
13Brain Arts1993Groenewald10:3410:33
14Roy Driessen1993Groenewald10:3610:33
15Edward Hyde1994Carbooncollege / Rom11:0210:58
16Rik Gardeniers1993Carbooncollege / St.11:1111:08
17Leo de Groot1993Carbooncollege / Rom11:4011:34
18Joep de Wit1993Carbooncollege / St.14:5614:49
 
V1619, 2.5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Leonie Balter1991AVON9:038:58
2Willeke a Campo1994Carbooncollege / St.9:359:31
3Renee Vrancken1991Groenewald10:0510:03
4Robin Knoben1994Groenewald10:3510:30
5Iris Haine1994Groenewald10:3710:32
6Leidy Kupers1993Groenewald11:0311:01
7Emma Palmen1994Carbooncollege / Rom11:3011:24
8Vera Bachaus1993Carbooncollege / St.12:4712:41
9Michelle Vis1993Carbooncollege / St.12:5212:46
10Caroline Hakke1993Groenewald13:3613:34
11Danielle Grolleman1992Brunssum13:5113:44
12Dorien de Veen1993Carbooncollege / Rom14:2214:20
13Laura Bachaus1993Carbooncollege / St.14:5614:50
 
J1113, 1K RUNAWAY
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Martin Flipsen1996Weert3:013:01
2Rick Nuy1998St Franciscus3:243:23
3Stijn Martens1997Elckerlyc3:253:25
4Remco Voncken1997Beek Lb3:273:27
5Jasper Irik1997Landgraaf3:433:43
6Ron Hochstenbach1998Tarcisiusschool3:443:43
7Errol Brugman1996Oirsbeek3:463:45
8Luc Tissingh1997Tarcisiusschool3:503:49
9Bjorn Jonkers1998 3:513:50
10Joep Paas1998Tarcisiusschool3:513:50
11Rob Timmermans1996Brunssum3:533:52
12Joep van den Eijnden1999Windekind3:543:51
13Ginn Naebers1996Heerlen3:543:52
14Jelle Nauts1998De Trampoline3:553:53
15Saf Alberts1999De Carrousel3:563:54
16Calvin van Affelen van1996De Trampoline3:563:55
17Conner Verboeket1998Langeberg3:573:57
18Roel van Dijk1998Tarcisiusschool4:003:59
19Eric van den Elzen1997Brunssum4:003:58
20Timo Dirkx1998Meander4:013:58
21Jesse Crombaghs1997De Ganzerik4:024:02
22David Boumans1998De Trampoline4:024:01
23Korak Herpers2000Sittard4:034:01
24Jannick Smeets1998Fatima4:054:03
25Ruben van Herk1998Bingelrade4:074:06
26Tom Reep1997Tarcisiusschool4:074:06
27Keano van den Boogaart1998De Trampoline4:104:09
28Mikey Tempelman1998Fatima4:104:08
29Xante Naebers1998Windekind4:104:08
30Bjorn Wintraecken1998Meander4:114:08
31Stefan Lemmens Landgraaf4:124:12
32Floris Evers1999De Trampoline4:184:15
33Levi Daamen1999De Trampoline4:224:20
34Rens Gaastra1998De Schakel4:264:25
35Rowan Vromen1998Brunssum4:284:26
36Thijmen Bruist1998De opstap4:284:28
37Stijn Mevis1999Tarcisiusschool4:314:30
38Kyrano Vrancken1999Langeberg4:334:31
39Milan Mevis1997De Trampoline4:334:32
40Jasper Jansen1998OBS Treebeek4:354:33
41Jason Head1997Brunssum4:374:35
42Noud Creugers1999De Tovercirkel4:454:44
43Jesse van Straten1997Voerendaal4:474:44
44Felix Ant1999Bleijerheide4:564:53
45Bart Rogge1998OBS Treebeek5:035:01
46Abdoul Jabbari Hakizim1999Titus Brandsma5:065:05
47Mika Berends1999Brunssum5:165:14
48Kevin Richter1997De Vlieger5:195:16
49Julian van Wissen1998De Schakel5:235:21
50Lars van der Heijden1998Frans Postma5:305:29
51Damian Smeets1998SBO de Boemerang5:335:32
52Sven Berends1996Brunssum5:505:47
 
M1113, 1K RUNAWAY
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Kelly Roelands1997De piramide Freinet3:173:17
2Helen Coenen1997Frans Postma3:253:25
3Lotte Crombaghs1997De Ganzerik3:363:35
4Livia Peltrera1998Hulsberg3:463:45
5Lara Bisschops1997t Valder3:483:47
6Britt Jacobi1997Tarcisiusschool3:543:54
7Isabelle Koot1997Heerlen3:563:56
8Karin Flipsen1998Weert3:583:57
9Sophie Laven1998D'r Durpel4:004:00
10Esmee Lodewijks1988Windekind4:014:01
11lynn vogelij1998Heerlen4:024:00
12Lisa Oldenburger1998Titus Brandsma4:054:04
13Sanne Verwasch1996Tarcisiusschool4:094:09
14isa philips1998Brunssum4:104:08
15Sanne van Rijmenam1997De opstap4:124:10
16Mirte Verwasch1998Tarcisiusschool4:194:18
17Simone Kessen1998St Franciscus4:194:18
18Yanouk Vievermanns1999Langeberg4:204:18
19Yoell Schuivens1998Dr. Albert Schweitze4:224:22
20Laura Prins1999Fatima4:234:22
21Elise Somba1998De Doorkijk4:254:23
22Lynn Busser1998Windekind4:264:25
23Bo Stavasius1998Fatima4:284:27
24Caro Huben1998Fatima4:304:28
25Lieke Lipsch1998De piramide locatie4:314:28
26Daniëlle Koch1998t Kakertshofke4:334:33
27Lisa van Duuren1998Langeberg4:354:33
28Ellen Pijls1998Aan de Belboom4:354:34
29Caro Voragen1998Titus Brandsma4:374:36
30Miloe Nijenhuis1998Fatima4:374:36
31Lea Leentjes1999De Trampoline4:434:42
32Rebecca Abrahams1999Windekind4:454:44
33Bo Garritsen1998St Franciscus4:464:44
34Kinga Corvers1998Meander4:484:47
35FAYE HUNTJENS1998Heerlen4:484:47
36daphne cranen1996Heythuysen4:484:46
37Patricia Orbons1998De opstap4:494:47
38Kim Krijnen1998Frans Postma4:504:47
39Elian Didderen1998De Trampoline4:504:49
40Mar van der Kooij-Mart1998St Franciscus4:544:54
41Manon Peeters1999Fatima5:004:58
42Sacha Hallingse1997De Trampoline5:025:01
43Dewi Körver1999Langeberg5:065:05
44Ryanne Smeets1998St. Jozef5:185:16
45Robin Lüth1998De Wegwijzer5:385:36
46Kim Vogelzang1998Langeberg5:415:39
47Grace Kuru1998HERZOGENRATH5:425:40
48Andrea Kamsma1998Langeberg5:545:52
49Lisa Bogman1998Meander6:006:00
50Esther Irik1997Landgraaf6:276:26
 
J910, 1K RUNAWAY
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Brian Versluis1999Lopik3:223:22
2Jurriaan de Rijk1999's-Gravenhage3:223:22
3Stan Loog1999Aan de Belboom3:313:31
4Youp Ramaekers1999Titus Brandsma3:363:35
5Youri Vraets2000Langeberg3:453:44
6Juras Huijben1999Nieuwegein3:453:45
7Daan Lutgens1999Frans Postma3:483:47
8Jessey Schins1999Fatima3:503:49
9Kaj Stevelmans1999Gravenrode3:523:51
10Camiel Lodewijks1999Tarcisiusschool3:583:56
11Luka Quaedvlieg1999Heerlen3:583:56
12Roemer Tissingh2000Tarcisiusschool4:023:59
13Ischa Lipsch2000Schin op Geul4:024:00
14Joost Peters1999Tarcisiusschool4:034:01
15Koen Frenken1999Landgraaf4:044:02
16Niels Donners2001Koningin Beatrix4:044:02
17Ross Busser2000Windekind4:044:04
18Daniel te Giffel1999De Trampoline4:054:04
19Dennis Odekerken2000Fatima4:064:06
20Pieter Max Kam1999De Vlieger4:074:05
21Scott Geelen1999Harlekijn4:074:03
22Ruben Meurs2000De Trampoline4:074:06
23Jarno van Wely2000Windekind4:114:10
24Quinn Claessen Titus Brandsma schoo4:114:07
25Pim Iding1999De Diabolo4:144:09
26Colin Raeven2000Fatima4:144:13
27Glenn Palmen1999Langeberg4:154:11
28Olivier Hardin2001Windekind4:164:15
29Serge Pluijmen1999Windekind4:174:14
30Stan Janssen1999Aan de Belboom4:174:16
31robin michelle leuer2000geilenkirchen (GER)4:174:14
32Sander Odekerken1999Fatima4:184:16
33Damey van Schoonhoven2000Fatima4:184:15
34Kenneth Hoven2000D'r Durpel4:194:15
35Torben Mulitze1999SBO de Wissel4:194:14
36Kean van Sloun2000OBS Treebeek4:194:17
37Jari Meeuwissen1999Fatima4:204:19
38Kathees Sivasubramania1999St Franciscus4:204:18
39Nick Mighielsen1999St Franciscus4:204:17
40Niels Spoel1999Frans Postma4:224:19
41Max Koot2000Heerlen4:224:20
42Jan Spicker2000GEILENKIRCHEN (GER)4:234:20
43Bryan Marchal1999St. Jozef4:234:20
44Bart Hendirkx2000Fatima4:244:21
45Ian Wolters2000Langeberg4:244:22
46Davey Marchal2000St. Jozef4:254:22
47Jasper Wijnen2000Fatima4:264:25
48Max Hoenen2000Aan de Belboom4:264:25
49Jake Rap2000Fatima4:274:26
50Achraf Abdaoui2000Titus Brandsma4:284:25
51Ryan Bachaus1999De opstap4:284:27
52Pim Kroes2000Fatima4:294:27
53CEDRIC GERHARDT2001STOLBERG (GER)4:294:25
54Alexander Vermeij1999Schinveld4:294:25
55Stijn Herregodts2000Tarcisiusschool4:294:26
56Tycho Vromen1999Hoensbroek4:304:30
57Joey Tempelman2000Fatima4:314:29
58Paul Schonewille1999De Ganzerik4:314:28
59Jean-luc van der Schaf2001Koningin Beatrix4:314:29
60Rik Hochstenbach2000Tarcisiusschool4:324:29
61Tijn Erens2000De Wegwijzer4:324:29
62Bram Verhooren2000Fatima4:324:31
63Paul Orbons2000De opstap4:354:35
64Denis Peters2000Fatima4:354:32
65Stijn Baart1999Bergen Nh4:364:32
66Kasper Tijdeman2001Tarcisiusschool4:374:32
67TOM KELTJENS1999BOCHOLT (BEL)4:374:33
68Lars Hanssen2001An d'r Put4:374:34
69Tim Spicker2000Geilenkirchen (GER)4:384:34
70Salim el Haddadi2000Koningin Beatrix4:384:37
71Remco Fioravanti1999Brunssum4:394:34
72Ruben Willems2000De Schatkist4:404:36
73Dwayne Kemper1999De opstap4:414:36
74Aron Fredrix1999D'r Durpel4:414:41
75Luc van Deenen2000Koningin Beatrix4:424:38
76Niels Hitters2000Fatima4:424:39
77Stan Kuipers1999D'r Durpel4:434:40
78Wessel Maassen2000Limbricht4:444:42
79tim jaups2001geilenkrichen (GER)4:454:42
80Tymo van den Heuvel2000Fatima4:474:43
81Amir Quaedvlieg2000Windekind4:504:47
82Mick Rijken2001Windekind4:514:49
83Thimo Gubbels2000St Franciscus4:534:50
84Nicki Nuij1999Langeberg4:544:49
85Kjell Bakker2000Hoensbroek4:554:54
86Max Vissers2000Fatima5:004:56
87Melvin Bierstekers1999St. Jozef5:024:59
88Falk Pinkaers2000St. Jozef5:034:59
89Erik Dohmen1999Hoensbroek5:065:02
90Martijn Weckseler2000OBS Treebeek5:065:04
91Wesley den Dekker1999Fatima5:065:03
92Ruben van der Velden1999St. Jozef5:075:05
93Jaydon Vroomen2000Titus Brandsma5:125:09
94Ousmane Bangura2001Bleijerheide5:235:22
95Steven Goosens2000Windekind5:265:22
96Daan Eggen2000Windekind5:265:24
97Stan Rademakers2000Frans Postma5:275:24
98William Spinks2000Munstergeleen5:285:27
99Kevin Deckers2000St Franciscus5:295:26
100Robin Abdulrahman2000De Trampoline5:315:28
101Tom Rogge2001OBS Treebeek5:355:31
102Geray Rossen1999St. Jozef5:445:41
103Aron Heidstra1999Langeberg5:465:41
104Bjorn van der Heijden2000Frans Postma5:505:48
105Quentin Wanders2000Koningin Beatrix6:046:01
106Tom Barrels2001Langeberg6:086:04
107Rik de Vreeze2000Frans Postma6:106:07
108Julian van Wolde2000OBS Treebeek6:136:11
109Dario Jaeger2000De Blokkenberg6:176:12
 
M910, 1K RUNAWAY
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Nida Huijben1999Nieuwegein3:433:43
2Suzan Werps1999Weert3:473:46
3Manyima Stevelmans2000De opstap3:543:54
4Pam Dohmen2000Tarcisiusschool3:573:55
5Mara de Wolff1999Titus Brandsma3:573:56
6maren lutgens1999Brunssum4:023:59
7Binta Diallo1999Heerlen4:024:02
8Carmen Reep1999Tarcisiusschool4:044:03
9Hannah Cranen2000Heythuysen4:044:03
10Cathelijne Kam2000De Vlieger4:064:06
11Danique van de Veerdon2000t Valder4:064:05
12Anique Dahmen2000Landgraaf4:104:08
13Hannah de Kraker1999Tarcisiusschool4:124:10
14Kayli De roy van Zuyde1999Tarcisiusschool4:124:10
15Lorraine Tuncbilek1999Langeberg4:134:11
16Maud Schuivens1999St Franciscus4:144:13
17Britt Gouw1999Titus Brandsma4:164:14
18Anne van Straten1999Voerendaal4:174:15
19Floor Temme1999Tarcisiusschool4:194:17
20Kyona Jansonius2000Tarcisiusschool4:194:17
21Malou Putzeist1999Windekind4:214:17
22Lynn Cox1999St. Jozef4:234:19
23Luana Peltrera2000Hulsberg4:244:24
24Sanne Kusters2000St Franciscus4:244:22
25Noë van Sloun2000Langeberg4:254:24
26Danique Lemans1999Aan de Belboom4:264:24
27Fay Weibel1999Titus Brandsma4:274:25
28Britt Bazuin1999De Ganzerik4:274:24
29Fleur Baart2001Bergen Nh4:284:27
30Romy Marchal2000St. Jozef4:284:26
31Fenna van Dijk2001Langeberg4:284:25
32Britney Roelands2000De piramide Freinet4:284:26
33Britt Boumans1999St. Jozef4:284:25
34Tess Cox1999St. Jozef4:304:28
35Maud Hanssen1999An d'r Put4:314:28
36Lynn Moureau1999De Ganzerik4:334:29
37ivy korkelkorn2000Kerkrade4:344:33
38Lindy Crijns1999t Valder4:344:33
39Mirza Mevis1999De Trampoline4:354:33
40Wafa el Hafi1999Aan de Belboom4:354:34
41Sophie Haas1999t Valder4:364:33
42Rona Klinkers1999Fatima4:364:33
43Alysia Breemer2000Tarcisiusschool4:384:36
44Maura-marie Mevis2000Oirsbeek4:394:35
45Cheyenne Donselar2000De Schatkist4:394:38
46Valesca Lipsch1999Schin op Geul4:394:38
47Sophie Zambon1999Windekind4:394:35
48Melissa Corvers2000Meander4:414:39
49Wiza Antonia Peters2000OBS Treebeek4:434:39
50Kim Raats1999De Trampoline4:444:44
51Esther Voncken1999Beek Lb4:454:44
52Tiffany Zijlstra1999Langeberg4:464:43
53Emilie van der Werf2000St Franciscus4:464:44
54Sterre Zambon2000Windekind4:474:42
55Fabienne van Kleef2001t Valder4:484:47
56Hanna van Goethem1999De Trampoline4:484:46
57Denise Nijkamp2000Langeberg4:494:44
58Sanne Peerlings2000Hulsberg4:494:48
59Ivana Heijmans1999St. Jozef4:494:46
60Myrthe Alofs2001Titus Brandsma4:504:46
61Yanaika Poulino1999SBO de Boemerang4:504:46
62Esmeralda Piras1999SBO de Boemerang4:514:51
63Lisette Tofohr2000Windekind4:514:48
64Aukje Mulder2000Langeberg4:524:48
65Isabel Roncken2000t Valder4:544:51
66Carlijn Claessens2001Fatima4:544:50
67Anouk Groenheide1999Meander4:554:54
68Elaine Martha1999SBO de Boemerang4:554:50
69Amber Klijn2000Meander4:564:51
70Lisa Rijnders1999Titus Brandsma4:564:55
71Quincy Borger1999Fatima4:564:53
72Joelle Peeters1999Fatima4:594:57
73Kirsty Arents2001Langeberg5:014:57
74Tessa Brouwers1999Langeberg5:015:01
75ijf kwerreveld1999Brunssum5:035:00
76Destiny Weinreich St Franciscus5:075:05
77Stephanie Coenders2000Titus Brandsma5:105:10
78Evy Wulms2001Titus Brandsma5:115:06
79Imke Pastoor1999Langeberg5:125:07
80Joanna Wiesenthal2000Tarcisiusschool5:135:10
81Megan van den Brink2000Brunssum5:145:09
82Romy Slob2000Langeberg5:145:12
83Anne Cobben2000Titus Brandsma5:155:15
84Kylie Wintraecken2000Meander5:155:13
85Maud Luckers2000Langeberg5:185:15
86Kyra de Jonge2000De Wegwijzer5:185:15
87Lynn Verkoyen2000Fatima5:185:15
88Rachelle Heugen1999Brunssum5:205:19
89Femke Heinz2001De Carrousel5:205:18
90Kelly Hellenbrand2000SBO de Boemerang5:215:17
91Lieke Versteeg2000OBS Treebeek5:215:20
92Fleur Schoenmakers2000St. Jozef5:215:19
93Robin Raes2000Fatima5:235:21
94Mellanie Offermans2001Langeberg5:245:20
95Ilse Hamers2000Hulsberg5:275:24
96Iris de Vreeze2000Frans Postma5:305:26
97Julia van Putten2000Titus Brandsma5:305:30
98Nadine Sporl2000Heythuysen5:315:30
99Salih Bouhamdi1997St. Jozef5:345:31
100Warda Janssen2000OBS Treebeek5:355:30
101Fabienne Paquay2000Titus Brandsma5:355:35
102Manon Wolff2001SBO de Boemerang5:385:34
103Alicia Lopez Igualada2000Fatima5:415:37
104Fabienne Wouters2000Fatima5:415:37
105Linsey Vrolings1999De Schakel5:425:39
106Jela Peschen2000Fatima5:425:38
107Nerea de Jong2000Willemstad (AHO)5:445:43
108Bethany Spinks1999Munstergeleen5:455:44
109Isa Lasoe2000St. Jozef5:525:52
110Ryanne Smeets2000St. Jozef5:545:51
111Fleur de Vreeze2000Frans Postma5:545:50
112Laura Bierman2000Hulsberg5:555:53
113Demi Lemans2000St. Jozef5:565:56
114Aicha van Oosten2000Titus Brandsma6:066:01
 
J8, 1K RUNAWAY
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Adil Assri2001De opstap4:034:01
2Camiel Weijers2001Tarcisiusschool4:074:06
3Tom van Mulken2001De Trampoline4:084:08
4Luuk Bouwmeester2001De Trampoline4:124:11
5Kylian Huijnen2001t Valder4:134:12
6Stijn Peerlings2002Hulsberg4:144:12
7Iwan Hobus2001Heythuysen4:204:19
8Joris Groenheide2001Meander4:234:22
9Merlyn Hermans2001De Wegwijzer4:244:22
10Dylan Strik2001Tarcisiusschool4:254:23
11Sjoerd Thissingh2001De Tweesprong4:264:25
12naufal Pijjou2002Brunssum4:274:25
13Silvano Renneberg2002De Tweesprong4:274:26
14Nassin Douch2001De Robbedoes4:284:26
15Thom Görtzen2001Windekind4:294:26
16Yezmend van Straaten2001Tarcisiusschool4:314:29
17Yuri Piosik2001Tarcisiusschool4:314:30
18Mark Spelthan2001Fatima4:324:29
19Timo Quaedackers2002St. Jozef4:344:30
20Edward De roy van Zuyd2002Tarcisiusschool4:344:32
21Max Schonewille2002De Ganzerik4:354:32
22Rens Boumans2001St. Jozef4:364:34
23Liam Houkes2001Langeberg4:394:36
24Jesse Kosmann2001Tarcisiusschool4:394:39
25Sem Heesakkers2001Tarcisiusschool4:404:39
26Jelle Kosmann2001Tarcisiusschool4:424:40
27sam kwerreveld2001Brunssum4:424:42
28Yaniz Baumgarten2002Kreuzau (GER)4:424:40
29Niels Camps2001Windekind4:444:42
30Bas Peters2001De Carrousel4:464:43
31Rick van Dosselaar2001Meander4:464:44
32Koen Mevis2001Tarcisiusschool4:474:46
33Mathijn Goossens2001De Tovercirkel4:484:45
34Cas Janssen2001Tarcisiusschool4:484:46
35thijs vogelij2001Heerlen4:484:46
36Jelle de Jong2001OBS Treebeek4:494:47
37Timo Goossens2001Fatima4:514:48
38Quinten Reuling2002Brunssum4:514:51
39Oscar Schoffelen2001St. Jozef4:524:50
40Dean Hermans2001Prins Willem Alexand4:564:54
41Alexander Peters2002OBS Treebeek4:584:58
42Timo Gerards2001De Trampoline4:584:57
43Fabian van Herk2001Bingelrade5:025:00
44Ruben Bronneberg2001Langeberg5:075:04
45Justin Moonen2001Koningin Beatrix5:075:06
46Lorenzo van de Lei2001Titus Brandsma5:095:07
47Royce Esser2001De Trampoline5:115:10
48Milan Hoekstra2001Fatima5:125:11
49Shane Erkens2001Windekind5:145:12
50Wouter Lipsch2001De piramide locatie5:155:13
51Mart Classens2001De Trampoline5:165:15
52Sem Welling2001De Trampoline5:205:18
53Glenn Hellemons2001Fatima5:215:19
54Noah van Rossum2001Tarcisiusschool5:225:22
55Sam Franssen2001Fatima5:245:22
56Djigo Valize2001Langeberg5:285:26
57Enrico Elhebri2002De opstap5:435:40
58Maarten Maessen2001Koningin Beatrix5:475:45
59Xandro Jeurissen2002t Valder5:515:49
60Siemen Duijzings2001Maastricht5:515:48
61Dylan von Weersch2001OBS Treebeek6:276:24
 
M8, 1K RUNAWAY
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Cis Ypelaar2001St. Ursula4:054:04
2Britt Theunissen2001Aan de Belboom4:104:09
3Kaddy Stevelmans2001De opstap4:134:12
4Julia van den Eijnden2001Windekind4:144:12
5Quinten van Ommen2002De Diabolo4:174:16
6Fatima Diallo2001Heerlen4:344:34
7Estelle Zaad2001Aan de Belboom4:374:35
8Eliza Berendsen2001Windekind4:374:36
9Sasha Reep2001Tarcisiusschool4:424:41
10Yasmin Velraeds2001De opstap4:454:44
11Maud Verhooren2002Fatima4:484:47
12Eva Baaij2001Gerardus Majella4:514:50
13Michelle Grass2001Kreuzau (GER)4:544:52
14Amber Berendse2001St Franciscus4:564:53
15Fleur Mighielsen2002St Franciscus4:584:57
16Crissy Hoefnagels2001De opstap4:594:58
17Robin Martens2001De Trampoline5:014:59
18Ravelynn Fijten2002Langeberg5:025:01
19Ayla Ermers2002Fatima5:095:07
20Indy Helgers2001St Franciscus5:115:09
21Charlotte Meens2001Windekind5:165:15
22Benthe Jacobs2002St. Jozef5:195:17
23Britney Tieben2001Koningin Beatrix5:195:17
24Willemijn Aelmans2001De opstap5:295:28
25Zoe Stavasius2001Fatima5:385:35
26Loaka Kleijnen2001Tarcisiusschool5:475:45
27Paola Martens2002Fatima5:485:46
28Myrthe Broeksmit2001Fatima5:485:46
29Noa Spijkers2002Tarcisiusschool5:505:48
30Naomi ter Hark2001Meander6:006:00
31Melissa Crd2001Koningin Beatrix6:036:01
32Demi Gouw2001Langeberg6:096:07
33Femke Hameleers2001De opstap6:106:07
34Kim Cuvelier2001Meander6:126:11
35Lindsey Verbeek2001Koningin Beatrix6:136:11
36Celina Walstra2002Fatima6:166:13
37Janna Hilkhuizen2001Tarcisiusschool6:216:19
38Christie Thielen2001De Trampoline6:266:24
39Kalina Debeij2001De opstap6:336:32
40Dylana van der Wal2001SBO de Boemerang6:346:32
41Suzanne Ranft2001Brunssum6:366:36
 
J7, 500 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Niels Eussen2002Fatima1:531:51
2Miklo van den Boogaart2002De Trampoline1:531:52
3Thomas Odekerken2002Fatima1:551:51
4Thomas Jongen2002Windekind1:551:51
5Cerino Karstenberg2002Windekind1:581:54
6Daan Stevelmans2002Koningin Beatrix1:591:58
7Justin Moureau2002De Ganzerik2:021:59
8Olaf van der Weijden2002Windekind2:062:04
9Wesley Vermeij2002De Schatkist2:102:07
10Saydou Bangura2003Bleijerheide2:102:08
11Cas Meuwissen2002Windekind2:122:08
12Jessin Elie2002De Blokkenberg2:142:11
13Nick Rooke2002De Schatkist2:142:10
14Jellle Pastoor2003St Franciscus2:152:13
15Thom van den Kommer2002Tarcisiusschool2:152:14
16Timo van Graven2002St Franciscus2:162:15
17Ward Janssen2002Fatima2:162:14
18Lorenzo Lejeune2002Fatima2:172:13
19Timo Mikelj2003Fatima2:182:16
20Jorge van Straten2002Voerendaal2:182:15
21Justin v Limborch vd M2002St Franciscus2:192:17
22Max Housen2002Tarcisiusschool2:192:16
23Stijn Krouweel2002St Franciscus2:192:17
24Joery Broeksmit2003Fatima2:202:15
25Luuk Giezenaar2002Langeberg2:212:18
26Andy Kockelkorn2001Langeberg2:212:18
27Mick van der Meulen2002Tarcisiusschool2:212:18
28Rafe Lucassen2002OBS Treebeek2:222:19
29ZEF HANSSENNN2002Landgraaf2:232:19
30Bjorn Houben2002De Wegwijzer2:232:21
31Timo Stoffer2002De Trampoline2:232:21
32Rick Schulz2002Fatima2:242:22
33Deslyn Leyssenaar2003OBS Treebeek2:242:21
34Koen van der Kolk2002De Trampoline2:242:21
35Didier Kok2002St Franciscus2:242:23
36Tijn Gorissen2002De Trampoline2:242:21
37Saimen te Giffel2003De Trampoline2:242:20
38Jochem Widdershoven2002Fatima2:252:22
39kieran reidy2002Heerlen2:262:21
40Roel Veltrop2002Aan de Belboom2:262:21
41Ivar Hendriks2002De Wegwijzer2:272:23
42Frank Offermans2003Langeberg2:282:25
43Conné Mulder2002Langeberg2:282:25
44Boyd Byrman2002Schimmert2:292:25
45Marijn Klijn2002Meander2:292:27
46Stan Reuvers2002Koningin Beatrix2:302:24
47Ian Raeven2003Fatima2:312:28
48Job Mevis2002De Trampoline2:312:29
49Robin Triepels2003Elckerlyc2:312:26
50Remco Danker2002Fatima2:312:27
51Mick Timmermans2002Brunssum2:322:27
52Matthijs Maessen2002Koningin Beatrix2:332:30
53Luuk Valkenburg2003Windekind2:342:30
54Ingo Lüth2002De Wegwijzer2:342:30
55Jochem Jansonius2002Tarcisiusschool2:352:32
56Dean Schendelaar2002Fatima2:352:33
57Mees Keidel2002De Schatkist2:362:33
58Lars Meijers2002Meander2:372:34
59Maurits Gien2003Windekind2:372:32
60Dylano Brouwers2003Langeberg2:372:33
61Keano Peeters2002St Franciscus2:382:36
62Xam Vriezelaar2002Dr. Albert Schweitze2:382:34
63Jarrin Quadtflief2002OBS Treebeek2:392:37
64Mathijs Meeuwsen2002St Franciscus2:402:38
65Joey Tukker2002Langeberg2:412:39
66Jordy Wolff2003SBO de Boemerang2:412:38
67Gunnar Dohmen2002Tarcisiusschool2:422:37
68Marn Smit2002Koningin Beatrix2:452:41
69Jules Schipper2003Titus Brandsma2:462:42
70Julius Vermeulen2003Fatima2:462:45
71Amin Nouri2003De Trampoline2:472:45
72Joep Didden2002Titus Brandsma2:472:43
73Niels Luiten2002St Franciscus2:482:45
74Pieter van Oostenbrug2002Windekind2:492:45
75Sem Goessens2003De Trampoline2:502:47
76Kibandari Jumapili2002Titus Brandsma2:512:50
77Tom Wienk2002Tarcisiusschool2:512:48
78Kurtin Kriehn2002Fatima2:542:50
79Dirk Douma2002Tarcisiusschool2:542:51
 
M7, 500 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Minke Bisschops2002t Valder1:521:51
2Marissa Snippe2002Fatima1:591:58
3Emma Nuy2002St Franciscus2:001:58
4Chayenna Rouschop2002De Wegwijzer2:001:59
5Inez Musso2002Tarcisiusschool2:052:03
6Laura Veders2002Fatima2:082:07
7ShirleY Bremen2002St Franciscus2:102:09
8Hanna Schijns2002St Franciscus2:142:12
9Britney Eijkmans2003Frans Postma2:162:15
10Lize Holka2002Elckerlyc2:172:12
11Maud Nijenhuis2002Fatima2:172:14
12Lotte Herregodts2002Tarcisiusschool2:182:16
13Merel Voncken2002Beek Lb2:192:18
14Sammy Zwiers2002Titus Brandsma2:192:17
15Mirhte de Bie2002De Ganzerik2:202:17
16Iza Huijnen2002Koningin Beatrix2:222:20
17Isa Frijns2002Koningin Beatrix2:222:20
18Merle Szlanina2002Spaubeek2:222:19
19Imke Erens2002De Wegwijzer2:242:21
20Silvana Eleveld2002Koningin Beatrix2:282:27
21Jill Hulzinga2002St Franciscus2:282:27
22Kyra Jaeger2002De Blokkenberg2:292:26
23Beau Ritzen2002t Valder2:292:27
24Diantha Theunissen2002De Tweesprong2:292:26
25Anissa el Haddadi2003Koningin Beatrix2:302:29
26Jolijn Post2002Frans Postma2:302:26
27Noa Schaeks2002Koningin Beatrix2:312:29
28Lotte Theunissen2002De Trampoline2:312:28
29Evi van Berkel2002Brunssum2:322:30
30phoebe michiels2003Brunssum2:322:29
31Maud Cornips2002Tarcisiusschool2:332:32
32Joelle Debie2002Brunssum2:352:31
33Claudia Cornelder2002Tarcisiusschool2:372:36
34Aimée Halmans2002t Valder2:372:33
35Lian Gyorke2002Titus Brandsma2:382:35
36Serena Remmers2002De Regenboog2:382:34
37Fabienne Mees2003St Franciscus2:382:36
38Quinty Vroomen2003St Franciscus2:392:37
39Sam Tijdeman2002Tarcisiusschool2:412:39
40Joy Rijken2002Windekind2:422:41
41Sarah Eggen2002Windekind2:442:42
42Gillian Koevoets2002Fatima2:452:42
43Soraya Delnoy2002De Trampoline2:462:45
44Quincy Theunissen2002St Franciscus2:502:48
45Sanne FRENKEN2002Landgraaf2:532:50
46Jalyssa Janssen2003Meander2:542:52
47Merle Krutzen2003St Franciscus2:542:52
48Ella Gaudes2002St. Jozef2:552:52
49Cita Schuivens2002t Kakertshofke2:582:56
50Iris Wijshof2003Titus Brandsma3:002:57
51Tessa Rogge2003Titus Brandsma3:012:58
52Lisa van der Werf2002De Trampoline3:043:00
53Lara Holtus2003An d'r Put3:123:09
54Marit Schröders2002Koningin Beatrix3:123:08
55Cassidy Gussen2002Langeberg3:123:09
56Luma Muyrers2003De Blokkenberg3:193:16
57Shirley Vodermans2002Meander3:213:19
 
J6, 500 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Thomas Stevelmans2003De Wegwijzer1:551:54
2Bram Stevelmans2003Koningin Beatrix2:042:03
3Sil Hollemans2003De Wegwijzer2:082:06
4Darwin Crijns2003t Valder2:082:05
5Noud Minnaard2003De Robbedoes2:112:08
6Stijn Oldenburger2003Titus Brandsma2:172:14
7Marwan Bahaali2003Aan de Belboom2:172:15
8Tim van der Heiden2003St Franciscus2:172:13
9Jop Bazuin2003De Ganzerik2:182:17
10Ewoud Boer2003Strijensas2:182:16
11Roy Althuijzen2003t Valder2:192:17
12Roel Wevers2004De Tweesprong2:192:17
13Jason Donselar2003De Schatkist2:202:18
14Daan Strassfeld2003Fatima2:222:19
15Lars Gillissen2003t Valder2:222:19
16Rian Luttijens2003t Valder2:222:18
17Devano Starmans2004De opstap2:252:23
18Wiek Rademakers2003De Tweesprong2:272:26
19justin albee2003birgden (GER)2:282:20
20Liam Smith2003De Schatkist2:282:21
21Achraf Ait Mellouk2003Tarcisiusschool2:292:28
22Wassin Assri2003De opstap2:292:28
23Staf Pinkaers2003St. Jozef2:312:27
24Yoshi Daamen2004De Trampoline2:312:27
25Denzel Engin2003De Ganzerik2:312:29
26Darren von Weersch2003OBS Treebeek2:322:29
27Ainsley Verbeek2003Koningin Beatrix2:322:30
28Morris van den Brink2003OBS Treebeek2:322:29
29Jai de Heij2004Fatima2:322:29
30Golan van Wolde2003OBS Treebeek2:332:31
31Roel Iding2003Kerkrade2:342:32
32Thijs Oostenbrug2003Windekind2:352:32
33Jermo Schaeks2003Koningin Beatrix2:352:34
34Rick van den Kommer2003Tarcisiusschool2:352:34
35Tycho Franssen2003De Wegwijzer2:352:31
36Dax Berkers2003De Regenboog2:372:33
37Christian van der Haij2003De Trampoline2:372:34
38Finn Janssen2003Tarcisiusschool2:372:35
39Jelle Schoenmaeckers2003St. Jozef2:372:35
40Jules Musso2003Tarcisiusschool2:382:35
41Dani Mierop2004De opstap2:392:37
42Hassan Bairi2003Langeberg2:392:37
43Justin Hundscheidt2004De opstap2:402:38
44Jesper Florie2003De Carrousel2:402:33
45Timo Martens2003De Trampoline2:402:37
46Cyril Gijsen2003Frans Postma2:412:38
47Ties Spijkers2004Tarcisiusschool2:422:36
48Glenn Nijkamp2003Langeberg2:422:39
49Tim Hofman2003Langeberg2:422:37
50Rik Griek2003Titus Brandsma2:422:38
51Ricky Dupuits2003Langeberg2:422:39
52Milan Offermans2004Langeberg2:442:40
53Elijah Roelofs2003Titus Brandsma2:442:40
54Niels Speetjens2003Fatima2:442:41
55Martin Budé2003Koningin Beatrix2:452:43
56Sem Hartendorp2003St Franciscus2:462:42
57Joost Claessens2003Fatima2:462:40
58Sem Hoevenaars2003Langeberg2:462:42
59Lars Vootz2003Brunssum2:472:38
60Joery Schins2003Fatima2:482:44
61Jelle Outjers2004Aan de Belboom2:482:44
62Mark Douwe Wierda2003Windekind2:502:47
63Senna Persoon2004Titus Brandsma2:522:48
64Sidney den Dekker2003Fatima2:522:49
65Milan Heutz2003Langeberg2:522:50
66Niels van der Heijden2003Frans Postma2:542:52
67Max de Ruijter2003Titus Brandsma2:542:51
68Jasper Keulen2003t Valder2:562:51
69Martijn Römkens2003Tarcisiusschool2:562:53
70Lars Zielemans2003Koningin Beatrix2:562:52
71Justin Roumen2003Langeberg2:562:55
72Rainier van der Schaft2004Koningin Beatrix2:572:54
73River Zdrojewski2003Gravenrode2:572:53
74Julian Goossens2003De Tovercirkel2:582:52
75Markus Schwarze2004Bleijerheide2:582:55
76Marwin Aerden2003De Tweesprong2:582:55
77Noah Dohmen2003De opstap2:592:56
78Thimo Haemers2003Frans Postma2:592:56
79Collin Rozema2004St Franciscus2:592:55
80Nigel Dirkx2003SBO de Boemerang3:383:34
 
M6, 500 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Damanja Lipsch2003Schin op Geul2:042:02
2Maxime Dahmen2002Landgraaf2:062:05
3Eva Boumans2003De Trampoline2:142:13
4Carlijn Mols2004De Schatkist2:142:12
5Loes Temme2003Tarcisiusschool2:222:20
6Hanne zoglmann Wijlre2:222:20
7Julie Mostard2003Margraten2:232:22
8Sanne Rutten2003Koningin Beatrix2:252:22
9saphia heijkoop2003Hoensbroek2:262:22
10Imke Rameckers2003Titus Brandsma2:262:25
11Anna Willems2003De Schatkist2:272:24
12Karish Nugteren2003De Wegwijzer2:282:24
13Zoë Koops2003Tarcisiusschool2:282:26
14Nienke Rybakowski2003Dr. Albert Schweitze2:282:26
15Sica Verwasch2003De Schatkist2:282:26
16Amy Eggen2003Langeberg2:362:33
17Caitlijn Huijnen2003t Valder2:372:33
18Miki Quaden2003t Valder2:372:36
19Nadia el Barouta2003Koningin Beatrix2:382:35
20Laura Nuy2004Brunssum2:382:36
21Liz Nienhuis2004Brunssum2:392:35
22Luana Bresser2003St. Jozef2:392:36
23Keara Ermers2003Fatima2:402:38
24Iris Drieman2004Langeberg2:402:38
25Bo Peeters2003Fatima2:432:39
26Nikita Korver2003t Valder2:432:39
27Evi Quaedackers2004St. Jozef2:432:40
28Jeslyn Van Dierendonck2003An d'r Put2:442:42
29Sien Keiren2003Bingelrade2:452:40
30Imme Eijck2003Brunssum2:462:42
31Eka van Meulenbrouck2003Langeberg2:462:44
32Britt Verkoyen2003Fatima2:472:45
33Jill van Loo2003St Franciscus2:482:46
34Syël Valize2003Langeberg2:492:46
35ENYA GERHARDT2004STOLBERG (GER)2:502:47
36Aya Kaabouch2003Aan de Belboom2:502:49
37Charisma Bus2003St Franciscus2:502:48
38Demi Foxen2003OBS Treebeek2:512:48
39Eline Lurken2003St Franciscus2:532:51
40Amanda Pisters2003St Franciscus2:532:51
41Avensis Sanders2003De opstap2:532:50
42Cheryl Marchal2003St. Jozef2:532:51
43Quincey Keeren2003De Trampoline2:542:51
44Isa Gelissen2003Fatima2:542:52
45Sxella Aelmans2004De opstap2:562:53
46mira roomans2004Sittard2:572:56
47Danique van de Lei2004Titus Brandsma2:572:56
48Kiki Reubsaet2003Titus Brandsma2:582:55
49Ily Cremers2003Koningin Beatrix3:093:06
50Fleur van Eck2003St Franciscus3:233:20
51Myrthe van Oppen2003De opstap3:473:44
 
J45, 500 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bjarne Bruce2004t Valder2:192:19
2Lucas Koolen2004An d'r Put2:212:19
3Sem Schreurs2004De opstap2:252:24
4Merijn Snippe2004Fatima2:272:25
5Yärvi Vraets2004Langeberg2:272:26
6Anour Pijen2004Brunssum2:322:30
7Daan Lanters2004Tarcisiusschool2:362:34
8milan molnar2004Heerlen2:382:34
9Keanu Post2004OBS Treebeek2:392:37
10Tybo Leuchter2004De Tweesprong2:402:37
11Milan Schaeks2005Koningin Beatrix2:402:39
12Senna Lindelauf2003Fatima2:402:39
13Jay Didden2004Aan de Belboom2:412:39
14Thimo Lau2004Frans Postma2:442:41
15Joop Coenen2004Windekind2:452:43
16Jesse van Dijk2006Brunssum2:452:43
17Gianni Muyrers2004De Blokkenberg2:462:43
18Wouter Didden2004Titus Brandsma2:472:45
19Mette Kockelkorn2004Kerkrade2:472:44
20Tijs Rogge2005St Franciscus2:492:46
21Koen van Bree2004De Trampoline2:522:47
22Wouter Meeuwsen2004St Franciscus2:542:52
23Sjoerd Groenheide2004Meander2:552:51
24Marnix Heutz2004Frans Postma2:552:51
25Alexander van Etten2005Meander2:562:54
26Nicky van Guilik2005De opstap2:592:55
27Joey van Guilik2004De opstap2:592:57
28Qwin Haemers2005Frans Postma3:002:58
29Daan Vootz2004Langeberg3:012:55
30Jip Berkers2005De Regenboog3:043:01
31Tycho Nuij2005Langeberg3:053:02
32Sam Jeurissen2004Fatima3:053:03
33Remco Bies2004De opstap3:063:00
34Jop Winterink2004Fatima3:063:04
35Jayden Conemans2004Langeberg3:083:05
36Renco Coenen2005Nieuw Lotbroek3:103:08
37Guy Kok2004Langeberg3:133:12
38Jip Keiren2005Bingelrade3:143:11
39Bram Von den Hoff2005OBS Treebeek3:143:11
40Imre van Straten2005Voerendaal3:153:11
41mike engel2005Brunssum3:163:11
42Luuk Douma2005Tarcisiusschool3:163:13
43Djayden Smeets2005Fatima3:173:13
44JULIAN WELTJENS2004Hoensbroek3:193:12
45Freek Regtop2005Tarcisiusschool3:193:11
46Keanu Bies2005St Franciscus3:203:13
47Jordy Gielkens2005De Trampoline3:233:21
48Tygo Smeets2005De Trampoline3:233:19
49Guttorm Dohmen2005Tarcisiusschool3:243:21
50Sem van Putten2004Titus Brandsma3:273:25
51Lenny Smits2005St Franciscus3:283:23
52Roman Lamein2005De Tweesprong3:283:22
53Celesto Lankhorst2005De Trampoline3:283:24
54Daan Schipper2005Titus Brandsma3:293:25
55Loek Minnaard2005De Robbedoes3:303:28
56Mees Hoevenaars2005Langeberg3:313:27
57Michael Thielen2005De Trampoline3:323:27
58Jesse Vanthoor2005De Carrousel3:323:28
59Levi Gelissen2005Fatima3:333:27
60Ian van der Linden2005Fatima3:353:30
61Rafael Zuketto2005Langeberg3:373:32
62Zeb Scheffers2005Langeberg3:383:35
63Nico Eizema2004Heerlen3:393:34
64Tycho Keeren2005De Trampoline3:403:38
65Keerthan Sivasubramani2006St Franciscus3:413:36
66Fin Heuts2005Langeberg3:423:39
67Cesario Hendrix2005De opstap3:443:39
68Sander Römkens2005Tarcisiusschool3:443:39
69Coorain Looijs2005Langeberg3:453:39
70Yart Vroomen2006St Franciscus3:453:42
71Justin van Zanten2005Fatima3:573:52
72Ayoub Bairi2006Langeberg4:033:59
73Jeswin Kruts2004Meander4:064:02
74Teun Vermeulen2006Fatima4:134:09
 
M45, 500 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Zoe van Zanten2004St Franciscus2:242:23
2Ilse Donners2004Koningin Beatrix2:292:27
3Lela Rap2004Fatima2:302:26
4Startnummer 92182004Brunssum2:322:30
5Sarah Wolters2005Langeberg2:342:32
6Kelysa van Straaten2004Tarcisiusschool2:442:42
7Liv Weibel2004Titus Brandsma2:462:44
8Yarka Lipsch2004De piramide locatie2:482:46
9Eefje van der Kolk2004De Trampoline2:522:50
10Jill v Limborch vd Mee2005St Franciscus2:532:49
11Rivjeena Gerlofsma2004Titus Brandsma2:542:47
12Tara Quaedvlieg2004Titus Brandsma2:542:50
13Cilia Hermans2004Prins Willem Alexand2:592:56
14Floor Heussen2004Titus Brandsma3:002:56
15Zoë Verbruggen2004De opstap3:012:57
16Fara Hendriks2004De opstap3:012:58
17Shakira Jabri2005Meander3:023:00
18Floortje Eijkmans2005Frans Postma3:022:59
19Lindy Franssen2005De Wegwijzer3:033:01
20Lotte Strassfeld2005Fatima3:033:02
21Llywelyn Vrouenraets2004Langeberg3:043:02
22Fabienne Paffen2005De opstap3:053:01
23Sanne Zielemans2005Koningin Beatrix3:063:03
24Jessica van der Wal2004Meander3:063:04
25Ilse Dirks2004Koningin Beatrix3:073:04
26Nea Sturtz2004Schinveld3:083:05
27Sam Wijnen2004Langeberg3:083:05
28Jennifer van der Wal2004Meander3:093:05
29Eva Braeken2004Langeberg3:123:07
30Lieke Theunissen2004De Trampoline3:123:07
31Lana Swoboda2004Langeberg3:123:06
32Milou de Wit2004Langeberg3:153:11
33noortje duijzings2004Maastricht3:153:13
34Morgain Koevoets2004Fatima3:163:12
35Yana Ummels2004St. Jozef3:173:14
36Lieke Widdershoven2005Fatima3:183:14
37Nienke Pastoor2005St Franciscus3:183:14
38Yanne van den Broek2004Langeberg3:193:17
39Jill Pauly2004De Regenboog3:203:16
40Julie Frijns2004Koningin Beatrix3:213:17
41Lott Hauben2004De opstap3:223:18
42Hannah Bronneberg2004Langeberg3:233:18
43Candice Jongen2005Langeberg3:233:19
44Sanne Houben2005De Wegwijzer3:233:21
45Jade Gouw2005Titus Brandsma3:243:21
46Hope Wanders2005Koningin Beatrix3:253:21
47Kimberly Rouschop2004De Wegwijzer3:263:24
48Indy Lindelauf2006Brunssum3:263:22
49Anne Keidel2005De Schatkist3:273:22
50Anouk de Ruijter2005Titus Brandsma3:293:25
51Pien Rosbeek2004Koningin Beatrix3:293:25
52Lynn Leunissen2004Meander3:323:29
53Hannah King2005Tarcisiusschool3:323:28
54Kirsten Schilder2005Tarcisiusschool3:343:29
55wanton asmun2004Brunssum3:353:28
56Lisa Ranft2004Brunssum3:373:33
57Djounica Hissink2004St. Ursula3:373:34
58Bo Berendsen2006Aan de Belboom3:393:34
59Liz Beckers2006Titus Brandsma3:393:35
60Jaydie van Dierendonck2005An d'r Put3:403:37
61Lieke Lenzen2005Koningin Beatrix3:403:34
62Floor Rybakowski2006Dr. Albert Schweitze3:493:45
63Anne Puts2005Fatima3:543:50
64Kim Deckers2005St Franciscus4:034:01
 
MSEN, 10 KM TOPRUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Martin Mathati1985Kenia27:2227:21
2Micah Kogo1986Kenia27:5227:52
3Berhanu Delale Ethiopië28:0828:06
4Mike Kigen1986Kenia28:0928:09
5Job Tanui Kenia28:2528:25
6Abraham Rotich1987Kenia28:2628:26
7Pius Kirop1990Kenia28:5228:51
8Abdi Nageeye Nederland29:1429:14
9Najim El Qady1980Marokko29:2129:20
10Saji Abdelkabir1976Marokko29:2129:21
11Dennis Licht1984Nederland29:2429:23
12Patrick Stitzinger1981Nederland29:2629:25
13Noureddin Htaibi1984Marokko29:2629:26
14Mohamed Ali Mohamed1989Somalië30:0330:03
15Rachid Ezzouniou1982Marokko30:2830:27
16Florent Caelen1989België30:2830:26
17Jamal Baligha1973Marokko30:5030:49
18Abdelatine Fakhreddine1976Frankrijk30:5030:49
19Wouter Jansen1987Nederland30:5530:53
20Gerwin van den Hurk1986Nederland31:0230:59
21Raymon van den Berg1982Nederland31:0931:07
22Sven Nijs1980België31:1431:13
23Said Hayek1982Marokko31:2331:21
24Dennis Weijers1986Nederland31:3431:32
25Christiaan van Beusich1980Nederland31:5231:50
26Tarik Ouamoum1979België32:0131:58
27Roger Königs1978België32:4132:39
28Maarten Mortelmans1989België32:5132:50
29Ruben Geys1980België32:5632:54
30Peter Wilhelmus1979Nederland33:1233:08
31Ferdy van der Heide1985Nederland33:1533:13
32Ronnie Overgaauw1985Zoutelande34:0333:59
33Michael Groeneweegen1983Nederland34:0734:05
34Roger Heiligers1977Nederland34:2334:18
35Anton Costeris1982Nederland34:2634:22
36Lars van der Eerden1977Nederland36:2736:25
37Gideon Kok1986Nederland36:4936:45
38Joost Blokland1982Nederland37:1837:16
 
VSEN, 10 KM TOPRUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tabitha Wambui Gichia Kenia32:5732:56
2Naomy Jepkosgei1984Kenia33:1533:12
3Joyce Mwangi1988Kenia33:2533:23
4Alice Jepkemboi Kenia34:2434:21
5Merel de Knegt1979Nederland34:2534:24
6Emily Chemutai1984Kenia35:0535:05
7Ferahiwat Gamachu1981Ethiopië36:1436:13
8Maud Golsteyn1980Nederland36:2636:24
9Hillary Stellingwerff1980Canada36:3336:30
10Nadja Wijenberg1964Nederland36:4336:40
11Manuela Soccol België36:4636:42
12Jolanda Verstraten1983Nederland37:1837:18
13Ellis Jacobs1984Nederland38:1738:13
 
M35, 10 KM TOPRUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Vladimir Tontchinski1967Wit-Rusland30:5330:52
2Roger Smeets1973Nederland31:2431:23
3Ron van Diepen1970Nederland31:2631:23
4Said Kanfaoul1973Nederland32:0232:01
5Edo Baart1968Nederland32:2132:19
6Toon Heeren1967Nederland32:4332:41
7Patrick Delait1969België33:0633:03
8Juan Planas1965België33:5633:53
9Asad Zaki1970Duitsland34:2234:18
10Leo van Houten1968Nederland34:3634:34
11Johan Govaers België35:5835:54
 
V35, 10 KM TOPRUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Inge Bergen1972Nederland36:1436:12
 
M45, 10 KM TOPRUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ronny Agten1959België32:4532:43
2Jos Lemmens1961België33:2633:24
3Wil Pepels1958Nederland34:5334:49
4Jos Krist1959Nederland36:2636:24
5Gerrit van Diepen1958Nederland37:0637:02
6Robert Willems1963Nederland38:2338:18
 
V45, 10 KM TOPRUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Annie Munten België43:2043:15
 
M<23, 5 KM TALENTEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wouter Warndorff1991First Runningteam15:2715:26
2Timothy Vergauwen1992Loopteam Velocitas15:4215:42
3Jeffrey van der Park1991Hera15:4515:45
4Tom Koetsenruijter1993First Runningteam15:5215:52
5Alwin Rovers1992Loopteam Velocitas16:0116:00
6Guido Jonkers1988NTB Boys16:0316:02
7Daan van den Ende1990Limburgs Running Tea16:0616:05
8Wouter Timmermans1991Team Tonnie Dirks 116:0616:05
9Lex Sinnige1992Limburgs Running Tea16:0616:05
10Jelle Kemper1988Team Tonnie Dirks 116:0716:05
11Roel Wijmenga1991Limburgs Running Tea16:1616:15
12Ivo Bijl1993Passaat16:2816:27
13Carmin Stevens1987NTB Boys16:3016:28
14Maico Suijkerbuijk1992First Runningteam16:3216:31
15Juul van de Kruis1992NTB Boys16:3716:36
16Bryan de Kraker1994Almere16:4016:38
17Jelle Harpenau1989Hera16:4216:41
18Neal Bouterse1993Team Tonnie Dirks 116:4316:41
19Ewout Kraakman1993Hera16:4516:44
20Erik Roeloffs1990Loopteam Velocitas16:5116:50
21Marco Akershoek1993Flakkee16:5416:53
22Maarten Vliex1987Limburgs Running Tea16:5516:52
23Lars Gerritsen1994Passaat16:5916:58
24Bart van Nunen1995Passaat17:0417:03
25Dennis Verstappen1992Energie17:0717:06
26Sander Brouwers1994Team Tonnie Dirks 117:0817:06
27Frank Tijdink1994Caesar17:1017:08
28Rick Ritterbeeks1988Caesar17:1517:12
29Lion van Egmond1993Loopteam Velocitas17:1817:17
30Tom Rademaker1993NTB Boys17:2017:18
31Jamel Achour1989Hera17:4117:39
32Tony van Diepen1995Hera17:4417:42
33Koen Totte1990Hera17:4617:44
34Rutger Oisterwijk1990Loopteam Velocitas17:5417:53
35Joeri Slagter1995Hera17:5617:55
36Erik Tesselaar1994Hera18:0618:05
37Jordi Hoek1993Loopteam Velocitas18:3518:34
38Ludi Claessen1989Caesar18:5118:48
39Ralph Griffioen1992Limburgs Running Tea19:2119:17
40Erik van Diepen1989Hera19:3919:38
41Melle Lagerwey1998Hera20:2120:18
42Haico Boer2001Energie20:3020:27
43Lesley Basten1988AVON20:3820:35
44Colin Diederen1994Caesar21:1021:07
45Robin Lemmens1994Caesar22:1322:10
46Pim Zwanenburg1998Hera22:5122:49
 
V<23, 5 KM TALENTEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Nisrine Masrhalmi1997Energie17:5117:50
2Marlin van Hal1991Team Tonnie Dirks 218:1318:11
3Leonie Balter1991Team Tonnie Dirks 218:3918:36
4Laura Wientjes1994First Runningteam19:0219:01
5Esther Arts1989NTB Girls19:0719:06
6Rosalie Wijnker1997Hera19:2219:21
7Talisa van de Fluit1989Hera19:4219:39
8Marloes van Loon1988Team Tonnie Dirks 220:1620:14
9Suzanne Timmermans1993Limburgs Running Tea20:2620:24
10Lotte Visser1993Energie20:3520:33
11Renee Vranken1991Caesar20:4220:39
12Niki Collaris1988Caesar20:4820:44
13Ashley Stienen1993NTB Girls20:5220:50
14Steffie Geelen1995AV Weert21:1921:17
15Evi van Ekris1987Team Tonnie Dirks 221:4021:37
16Rianne van Diepen1996Hera22:3822:36
17Sara Pater1991Hera24:1124:08
18Renske Rodenhuis1991Hera25:4825:46
19Beber Jacquemijns1990Atletiek Maastricht26:5026:48
 
www.parelloop.nl
 
www.uitslagen.nl22-04-2010 09:15