Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Scholierenloop

Ommen - Vrijdag 9 april 2010

 
M5, SCHOLIERENLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Arno Mars Koningin Juliana2:53 
2Jorick Rijkeboer Koningin Juliana3:00 
3Jamir Jaspers Kardoen3:05 
4Jorn Martens Kardoen3:10 
5Ian Marsman Koningin Juliana3:12 
6Roan Veldman Sint Bernardus3:18 
7Dessalin Kampman Koningin Juliana3:18 
8Joost Zwarteveen Guido de Bres3:19 
9Jelmer Oostland Guido de Bres3:19 
10Bram ter Bekke Hoekstee3:20 
11Daniel van Lohuizen Sint Bernardus3:22 
12Jesse Bouwhuis Guido de Bres3:25 
13Thomas Bos Het Kompas3:27 
14Jaron Roeberts Het Kompas3:31 
15Jordi Logtenberg Sint Bernardus3:32 
16Elian Berger Guido de Bres3:34 
17Simon Weelink Guido de Bres3:38 
18Nathan Horsman Guido de Bres3:41 
19Wout Grootemarsink Sint Bernardus3:44 
20Davy Koot Guido de Bres3:48 
21Bart Grootens Guido de Bres4:04 
22Christian van der Veen school onbekend4:05 
23Tristan van der Veen Koningin Juliana4:10 
24Martijn Schuurman Kardoen4:18 
25Joey Makkinga Koningin Juliana4:18 
26Tim Meijerink Koningin Juliana4:35 
27Patrick Slotman Koningin Juliana4:37 
28Jeffry Huberts Sint Bernardus4:45 
 
V5, SCHOLIERENLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Floortje Corbeth ACO van Elderen3:10 
2Marieke Beniers Kardoen3:14 
3Anna Wolters Hoekstee3:26 
4Karlijn de Lange Koningin Juliana3:27 
5Noa van der Staay Koningin Juliana3:38 
6Evelien te Woerd school onbekend3:47 
7Lisa van der Linde school onbekend3:50 
8Jiska Bosch Guido de Bres4:03 
9Anouk Huizing Sint Bernardus4:05 
10Amber Reuvers Koningin Juliana4:15 
11Sharon Beens Kardoen4:18 
12Ruth Douma Guido de Bres4:24 
13Mirthe Hekman Guido de Bres4:29 
14Manuela Quivengele Guido de Bres4:30 
15Aniek Welink Het Kompas4:31 
16Astrid Hullen Het Kompas4:31 
17Wies Schuil Sint Bernardus4:44 
18Nienke van Marum Het Kompas4:45 
19Larissa Lok school onbekend4:48 
20Anna Schuttert Sint Bernardus4:48 
 
M6, SCHOLIERENLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Giorgis Kampman Koningin Juliana3:00 
2Robin Scheper Kardoen3:04 
3Jarno Hekman Kardoen3:08 
4Lars Koggel Sint Bernardus3:09 
5Wout Slotman Het Kompas3:13 
6Edwin Schuldink Het Kompas3:18 
7Daniël Gordeau Guido de Bres3:21 
8Ingmar Bouwman Kardoen3:22 
9Jelle Mol Koningin Juliana3:23 
10Joey de Weerd Hoekstee3:23 
11Jamiro Hofman Het Kompas3:24 
12Jurrijn Pott Koningin Juliana3:25 
13Melvin Tigelaar Kardoen3:28 
14Jorik Seisveld Sint Bernardus3:29 
15Wout Winters Kardoen3:32 
16Mart Jan Tempelman Kardoen3:36 
17Ibrahim Ezzerhouni Sint Bernardus3:37 
18Lars van der Meer Kardoen3:37 
19Jippe Jansman Sint Bernardus3:38 
20Robin Boerman Guido de Bres3:39 
21Niels van der Heide Kardoen3:45 
22Bruce Ngumir Koningin Juliana3:45 
23Pieter Drok Guido de Bres3:46 
24Jorian Zandman Hoekstee3:50 
25Thimo Camping Het Kompas3:51 
26Rik Jansen Sint Bernardus3:51 
27Edwin van Dijk Guido de Bres3:55 
28Emiel Hendriks Hoekstee4:02 
29Jeffrey Boezelman Kardoen4:10 
30Allard van der Meer Het Kompas4:13 
31Janik Slob Koningin Juliana4:19 
 
V6, SCHOLIERENLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Danique Smit Kardoen2:55 
2Fleur Nijenhuis De Dennenkamp3:14 
3Ruth de Haan Koningin Juliana3:17 
4Sil van Keulen Sint Bernardus3:36 
5Iris Lubbers Hoekstee3:38 
6Joselien Smit Het Kompas3:43 
7Anouk Bolks Hoekstee3:44 
8Anca van Driessen Koningin Juliana3:48 
9Sterre Bosch Het Kompas3:48 
10Roos Bakker Kardoen3:49 
11Meike Getkate Kardoen3:51 
12Nienke Aalderink Koningin Juliana3:52 
13Irene Bergsma Het Kompas3:53 
14Esmee Scherpenkate Het Kompas3:55 
15Lise Brinkhuis Het Kompas3:58 
16Merel Hofkamp Kardoen3:58 
17Janique Schuurman Hoekstee4:02 
18Annika Kottier Koningin Juliana4:04 
19Lisa Kottier Koningin Juliana4:05 
20Lieke van Beek Koningin Juliana4:15 
21Maartje Visser Guido de Bres4:33 
22Daphne Hans Hoekstee4:47 
23Thamar Winters Hoekstee4:47 
24Anne Roos Hoekstee5:43 
 
M7, SCHOLIERENLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jasper Grootens Guido de Bres2:57 
2Milan Jaspers Kardoen2:59 
3Pepijn Jansman Sint Bernardus2:59 
4Wesley Haverkort Sint Bernardus3:00 
5Levi Zandberg Guido de Bres3:01 
6Jari Kouwen ACO van Elderen3:01 
7Quintin Marsman De Dennenkamp3:04 
8Safanja Berger Guido de Bres3:08 
9Mike Aalpol Koningin Juliana3:12 
10Vincent Martens Sint Bernardus3:14 
11Thomas van der Veen Kardoen3:28 
12Tom Hamhuis Kardoen3:29 
13Rick Mijnheer Kardoen3:30 
14Patrick Grootens Guido de Bres3:33 
15Robin Hamhuis Kardoen3:38 
16Jeroen Makkinga Kardoen3:39 
17Thijs Janse Koningin Juliana3:40 
18Bram Ngumire Koningin Juliana4:09 
19Bas Veneman Kardoen4:12 
20Thom Stuik Kardoen4:15 
 
V7, SCHOLIERENLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sylvia van Beem ACO van Elderen3:15 
2Sia Tolnor Kardoen3:16 
3Karin Beniers Kardoen3:17 
4Kim Corbier Kardoen3:18 
5Kirsten Spruijt Sint Bernardus3:19 
6Sannah Land Het Kompas3:20 
7Joanne Reedijk Guido de Bres3:21 
8Lea van Marum Het Kompas3:23 
9Moniek van Beem ACO van Elderen3:24 
10Jorieke Sterken Sint Bernardus3:29 
11Laura Polman Guido de Bres3:35 
12Lisa Koggel Het Kompas3:38 
13Moniek Groen Johan Seckel3:44 
14Esther van der Linde Het Kompas3:45 
15Romy Hendriks Koningin Juliana3:48 
16Dominique Flims Sint Bernardus4:19 
17Marieke Jansen Het Kompas4:28 
18Anne Mol Koningin Juliana4:45 
 
M8, SCHOLIERENLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Igor Smit Kardoen2:39 
2Chris Dankelman Kardoen2:40 
3Ivo Te Woerd Sint Bernardus2:47 
4Nick Marsman Guido de Bres2:48 
5Rick Prins Guido de Bres3:01 
6Toby Leusink Kardoen3:02 
7Dennis Roggendorf Het Kompas3:04 
8Merijn Huiskes Het Kompas3:04 
9Wesley van Dijk De Dennenkamp3:05 
10Bas Meijerink Koningin Juliana3:07 
11Jurgen Slotman Koningin Juliana3:07 
12Wilte Olijve Guido de Bres3:10 
13Ramon Schuldink Het Kompas3:11 
14Ryan Hemstede Kardoen3:14 
15Laurens Boezelman Kardoen3:16 
16Boaz Tepper Guido de Bres3:21 
17David de Haan Koningin Juliana3:25 
18Frank van Lingen Kardoen3:27 
19Twan Slotman Het Kompas3:28 
 
V8, SCHOLIERENLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Inga Bakker Koningin Juliana2:44 
2Emilie Corbeth ACO van Elderen2:54 
3Alisha Hendriks Sint Bernardus3:04 
4Christel de Graaf Kardoen3:13 
5Maaike Rijkeboer Koningin Juliana3:17 
6Myrett Kootstra ACO van Elderen3:28 
7Rebecca Stwart Guido de Bres3:46 
8Laura Meijer Koningin Juliana3:47 
9Elisa Bosch Guido de Bres3:48 
10Yvette Steller Koningin Juliana3:53 
11Rianne Prins Koningin Juliana3:55 
 
www.uitslagen.nl10-04-2010 18:31