Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Eiberrun

Eibergen - Zondag 16 mei 2010

 
MSEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Peter Bruinsma1971Atletics Nijverdal54:2354:23
2Jendo Visser1978Friesland58:0658:06
3Detmar Roessink1975TION58:3058:30
4Jeroen Gelinck1973ASV1:00:191:00:19
5Wilfred Brons1978ASV1:01:401:01:38
6Tobias van Schaar1984TION1:05:421:05:28
 
M40, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marcel Klamer1961LAAC Twente58:3558:34
2Michael Pantling1964TION58:3958:39
3Dirk Hoekman1962AV Holten1:00:131:00:12
4Ronnie Leusink1970ASV1:01:291:01:27
5Jan Lammers1957Haaksbergen1:04:141:04:14
6Jos Keulstra1962TION1:06:591:06:57
7Hans Dat1963LAAC Twente1:07:511:07:51
8Jan van der Meulen1952LAAC Twente1:09:121:09:10
9Christian Reinders1969LVG1:10:561:10:47
10Henk-Jan Baltink1955AV Haaksbergen1:11:291:11:28
11Gert-Jan Tuller1959ASV1:11:591:11:45
12Hans Klomp1943LAAC Twente1:14:141:14:11
13Henrie Denneboom1962Marathon Pim Mulier1:15:341:15:22
14Martin Rooks1955ASV1:19:471:19:38
15Laurens Taken1963ASV1:19:501:19:39
16Andre de Paepe1949SISU1:20:431:20:29
17Herman Harmsen1968ASV1:21:411:21:16
18Ron Smits1961ASV1:29:071:28:31
19Ab Koetsier1946AV Holten1:40:531:40:37
 
MREC, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tonny klein Gebbink1965Groenlo1:00:371:00:35
2Freddy Dekker1963Lichtenvoorde1:01:011:01:00
3Bennie van Schaik1964Klarenbeek1:01:201:01:19
4Wilco Dunnewold1968De Installatie Boys1:05:391:05:39
5bert roeterdink1968groenlo1:05:431:05:30
6Bert Wanink1970Neede1:05:441:05:34
7Gerard Markvoort1961Ruurlo1:06:131:06:09
8Kjell Vogel1984Eibergen1:06:431:06:42
9Niels Siebelink1982Arnhem1:07:031:07:01
10Andre Neerlaar1970Beltrum1:07:241:07:22
11Ap Scheers1966ruurlo1:08:151:08:06
12Heinrich Baeumer1961Vreden1:08:371:08:36
13Rob van der Donk1970Groenlo1:08:481:08:40
14Ronnie Borckink1969Eibergen1:08:561:08:50
15Henk Lammers1962Winterswijk1:09:281:09:24
16Mark Gerfen1965Neede1:09:291:09:26
17Bertil de Haan1968Winterswijk1:09:491:09:46
18Peter te Focht1969Groenlo1:09:551:09:48
19Jan Bolster1961Neede1:10:101:10:03
20Gerard Ernst1966Neede1:10:211:10:05
21Martin Krijgsman1973Markelo1:10:401:10:15
22Koen Wissink1966groenlo1:10:501:10:43
23Hennie Klein Gunnwiek1957Lichtenvoorde1:10:541:10:46
24Rudy Hulzink1962Haarlo1:10:581:10:47
25Joeri Schilderinck1981Eibergen1:10:591:10:48
26Ronald Kolk1964Doetichem1:11:041:10:59
27Theo Gomis1950Enschede1:11:401:11:32
28Ab Reurslag1960Lochem1:11:551:11:48
29Eddy Hertsenberg1962Lochem1:12:111:11:58
30Wouter Lintsen1984Dusseldorp Roadrunne1:12:261:12:02
31Wiljan Gijgink1960Rekken1:12:521:12:33
32Jan Effing1960Haaksbergen1:12:531:12:49
33Andre Steintjes1964Zelhem1:13:061:12:47
34Rik Delsing1966Lichtenvoorde1:13:401:13:32
35Berto Scholten1969Eibergen1:14:001:13:57
36Raymond Pasman1963Groenlo1:14:031:13:54
37Henk Sonderen1963Borculo1:14:061:13:46
38Gerard Kanne1961Neede1:14:071:14:02
39Marcel Bos1969Assendelft1:15:401:15:25
40Henny Disselhorst1955Heeten1:15:461:15:34
41Eric Hulman1961Heeten1:15:481:15:35
42Nardus ten Buuren1958De Installatie Boys1:15:491:15:39
43Bert Kurz1964Neede1:15:511:15:46
44Wim Buevink1964Varsseveld1:15:571:15:48
45Martin ten Voorde1952Haaksbergen1:16:301:16:08
46raymond aalderink1982delden1:16:341:16:17
47Jules Warlich1966Hengelo Ov1:17:061:16:37
48Paul Brugman1959Haaksbergen1:17:091:17:02
49Henri van Aalst1960Silvolde1:17:121:16:59
50Harold Sprick1977Eibergen1:17:261:17:02
51Rémi van der Heide1973Borculo1:18:141:18:03
52Hans ter Bruggen1958Enschede1:18:341:17:50
53Johan Olthaar1969haarlo1:18:441:18:28
54Ronald Hummelink1958Eibergen1:19:051:18:45
55Hans Abbink1962Neede1:19:101:19:06
56Erik Hakken1965Van Wijnen Team 41:19:171:19:04
57Stef Duteweerd1986Ten Kate & Huizinga1:19:191:19:13
58Martijn Oude Nijhuis1978Ten Kate & Huizinga1:19:191:19:12
59Tonny Klein Holkenborg1953Eibergen1:19:361:19:23
60Wim Krooshof1951Wezep1:19:431:19:36
61Mark Deckers1971Deventer1:20:091:19:30
62Henrie Kats1981Enschede1:20:191:19:54
63Bart Huiskamp1960Markelo1:20:241:20:15
64Leon Wieteler1966Eibergen1:20:281:19:46
65Albert Broekhoff1954Deventer1:20:291:20:25
66Erno van den Heuvel1956Van Wijnen Team 41:20:431:20:11
67Jan Raaben1955Neede1:20:531:20:38
68Gerwin Tenhagen1963Rietmolen1:20:581:20:21
69Hergert Menkhorst1966Neede1:20:591:20:35
70Wilfried Schilderinck1957Eibergen1:21:011:20:48
71Henk Nijman1961haaksbergen1:21:081:20:55
72toon tankink1950haaksbergen1:21:081:20:49
73Marco van Maanen1966Neede1:21:091:20:59
74Frank Hoog Antink1962Van Wijnen Team 41:21:151:21:03
75Jitze Weber1952Haaksbergen1:21:291:21:27
76Frans Engelbarts1951Eibergen1:21:351:21:21
77Marco Verhoef1957Varsseveld1:21:471:21:25
78Dick van den Beld1953Haarlo1:22:011:21:43
79Peter Kleissen1958Eibergen1:22:031:21:43
80Gerrit Scholten Dusseldorp Roadrunne1:22:161:21:53
81Victor Lichtenberg1971Eibergen1:22:171:21:54
82Berto Somsen1963Eibergen1:22:291:22:07
83H.A.M. Leusink1968Rekken1:22:451:22:40
84Erjan Kikkert1968Daarlerveen1:23:081:22:27
85Harjan Potgieter1964Daarlerveen1:23:141:22:33
86Benno Hummelink1967Neede1:23:181:22:44
87Hennie Scheggetman1959De Installatie Boys1:23:241:23:21
88Eltjo Ekamper1960Deventer1:23:371:23:25
89Hans de Boer1961Lochem1:24:001:23:39
90Rudy Schreuder1960Eibergen1:24:151:23:52
91Jan Braam1951Borculo1:25:001:24:18
92Henk Vaanholt1960Wierden1:25:241:25:16
93Casper Hummelink1961De Installatie Boys1:25:371:25:26
94A3 Hoenink1958haarlo1:25:501:25:45
95Jan te Luggenhorst1946Haarlo1:26:001:25:15
96Wouter Leliefeld1982Ten Kate & Huizinga1:26:271:26:20
97Eddy Golbach1957Borne1:26:321:25:49
98Willem van Dijk1962Borne1:26:321:25:49
99Richard Claus1960Borne1:26:341:25:52
100Ruud Stevens1967Eibergen1:26:351:26:10
101Bennie Bomers1961Eibergen1:26:531:26:35
102Luco Post1949Eibergen1:27:131:26:40
103Sjoerd Flapper1949Haaksbergen1:28:121:27:58
104Willem Warmendam1958Eibergen1:28:381:27:58
105Marcel klein Gunnewiek1965Eibergen1:28:531:28:18
106Ton Bertens1948Hengelo Ov1:29:261:29:06
107Johan Meenink1940Neede1:30:031:29:51
108Luuk Bekkers1969Dusseldorp Roadrunne1:30:161:29:52
109Adri van der Pol1960Haaksbergen1:30:291:30:02
110Hans ter Welle1962Eibergen1:30:431:30:08
111Robert Mekkelholt1964Eibergen1:31:001:30:40
112Arie Bijl1952Enschede1:31:061:30:52
113Harry ter Braack1950Haaksbergen1:31:471:31:16
114Erik Goudswaard1967Eibergen1:34:381:34:26
115Henry Hoevers1963Neede1:36:411:36:11
 
VSEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mariska Dute1985Loopgroep PK1:02:351:02:35
 
V40, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Brigit Landewe1965TION1:04:581:04:58
2Karin Klamer1961LAAC Twente1:09:531:09:51
3Gea Siekmans1963LAAC Twente1:12:191:12:18
4Sandra Wormgoor1969Statina1:18:261:18:20
5Esther Everink1970LVG1:20:211:20:18
6Regien de Paepe-Impens1952SISU1:20:501:20:35
 
VREC, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Roedi ter Bals1961Neede1:10:281:10:10
2Judith Westhuis1988Groningen1:13:141:13:12
3Ans Reusken1968Klarenbeek1:20:441:20:44
4Chantal Lansink1968Haaksbergen1:21:051:20:50
5Marianne Hulzink1964Haarlo1:22:021:21:44
6Floor Pothof1969Lochem1:24:451:24:29
7Anne Kluivers1981Zutphen1:25:151:24:37
8Carla Pelle1964Haaksbergen1:27:331:27:15
9Jacqueline Ooink1967Haaksbergen1:27:341:27:16
10Annelies Dijkstra1969Neede1:28:101:27:33
11C Scheinck1953Groenlo1:29:531:29:33
12Marion Titulaer1955Groenlo1:30:021:29:42
13Marian ten Voorde1962Haaksbergen1:36:531:36:17
14Annelies Goldenbeld1977Neede1:40:041:39:47
15marian wassenburg1959enschede1:40:091:39:57
 
MSEN, 5 ENGELSE MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Arnold Klieverik1975LAAC Twente27:2727:27
2Bert-Jan Haarkamp1980AV Rijssen27:3827:38
3Ruud Blikman1981Hellendoorn28:0628:06
4Sander Heesen1974Atos28:3828:38
5Bart van der Kruk1980Olympus '7028:5228:52
6Arjan Weijenborg1992lichtenvoorde28:5628:56
7Bart Withag1984LAAC Twente29:2629:24
8Dano Harmsen1977AVA '7030:2430:24
9Hiddo Elferink1992Aalten30:3130:30
10Rob Berkelder1970AVA '7030:4430:43
11Roy Kolkman1974Lichtenvoorde35:1335:05
 
M40, 5 ENGELSE MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Fred Sluys1963Atletics Nijverdal27:4427:44
2Gerrit Dijkslag1968AVA '7028:5128:51
3Ton Smit1951Veluwe29:1929:17
4René van Weezep1964Atletics Nijverdal30:1030:09
5Hilko Doesburg1962ASV30:1430:13
6Frank Roos1964AVA '7030:3830:34
7Erik ten Siethof1968AV Haaksbergen31:0030:58
8Andre Haafkes1948Denekamp33:4633:44
9Henk Lammers1958AVA '7036:5736:52
10Rene Roessink1968ASV37:0036:56
11Hedwig Nijland1969Eibergen39:3539:32
12Dick Drenten1953ASV39:4339:25
13Johan Onstein1965ASV39:5239:36
14Andre Wassink1961ASV40:0839:58
15Paul Wiegerinck1957LVG40:2639:56
16Jan 't Hooft1955Marathon Pim Mulier41:0940:47
17Peter Floors1954ASV44:5244:22
18Henk Kreunen1963ASV48:0147:28
19Wim Holtmaat1944Eibergen48:4548:37
20irma koopman1960hengelo51:2750:45
21Henk Koopman1957Marathon Pim Mulier52:5352:11
 
MREC, 5 ENGELSE MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Martijn Kolkman1988Vriezenveen29:0029:00
2Gerrit te Grotenhuis1982Aalten29:3229:32
3Jaap Giezenaar1981s'Heerenberg31:0931:06
4Henk Nijland1962Zelhem31:2331:06
5Tim Oortwijn1992De Assink Lopers31:3531:24
6Jan Luttikhedde1974Buurse31:3531:22
7Gerrald Korenromp1983Enschede32:0532:02
8Niek Becks1971neede32:2032:19
9Onno Wessels1968Lichtenvoorde32:2832:25
10Peter Huirne1973Haaksbergen32:4032:39
11Robert de Jong1971Eibergen32:5832:55
12Marijn te Brake1976Eibergen33:0633:05
13niels weeink1992eibergen33:3533:25
14Rudy Holt1967Leusden33:4233:39
15Boyke Knippers1982De Assink Lopers33:4533:34
16Jeroen Machielsen1966Nijverdal33:5133:49
17Koen Sedee1992De Assink Lopers34:0733:58
18Robert Weerkamp1970Eibergen34:1734:13
19Jozo Vulic1969Groenlo34:3034:23
20Erik During1972Deventer34:3134:29
21Gerald Heijdemann1968Eibergen34:3434:25
22Robert Meuleman1973Eibergen34:4434:44
23Corne Spil1962Deventer34:4534:40
24Rob Dimmendaal1972neede34:5934:57
25Tamo Vogel1986Eibergen35:0134:52
26Rene Niessen1965Amsterdam Zuidoost35:1435:14
27Jos Tuinte1962Vragender35:1534:54
28Dirkjan Robben1965Groenlo35:1735:03
29Philip Huinink1968Lichtenvoorde35:2134:59
30Dave Keunekamp1982groenlo35:2735:07
31Gijs Koerts De Assink Lopers35:3335:23
32Tino Verburg1960Waddinxveen35:3935:32
33Gert-Jan Egberink1984Eibergen35:3935:30
34Arjan Onnink1971Winterswijk Woold35:4335:40
35Jos Helmink1980Eibergen35:4635:32
36Leon Kolkman1975groenlo35:4935:35
37Gertjan Aarnink1982Eibergen36:0535:50
38Jan Wikkerink1954Eibergen36:1036:03
39Jacques van Kessel1967Borculo36:1735:53
40Gerard Sedee1959De Assink Lopers36:2736:17
41Ard Kolkman1985Nijmegen36:2936:11
42Thomas Denie1975groenlo36:3636:17
43maarten teutelink1982eibergen36:4136:16
44Marco van Rijs1966Bredevoort36:4536:39
45Harrie Ubbink1951Borculo36:4936:42
46Wouter Winkelhorst1973Haaksbergen37:0336:39
47Fokke-Gert Spinder1969Eibergen37:0737:03
48Sander Kolthof1992Aalten37:1937:09
49Martijn van Bussel1972Haaksbergen37:2036:53
50Jan Hillen1960Van Wijnen Team 137:2337:20
51Laurens Meekes1954Lichtenvoorde37:3237:10
52Bob Egberink1990Oldenzaal37:3737:28
53Jan Ariaans1981amersfoort37:4937:41
54Bram Weijland1963Eibergen38:0737:51
55bjorn demkes1976lievelde38:1138:09
56Harry ter Bogt1959Groenlo38:1437:58
57Peter Groot Zevert1963Van Wijnen Team 338:1438:12
58Rein Tempert1967Sport-inn38:2338:12
59Davis Sonntag1994Aalten38:3138:14
60Manfred Korbl1959Wierden38:4038:35
61Dannis Brugman1972pannerden38:4638:32
62Francois Harmsen1981Daarle38:4738:15
63Peter Nijland1962Van Wijnen Team 139:0038:49
64Donny Meyerink1962Haaksbergen39:0538:47
65Ruud Sanders1944wichmond39:1539:11
66Walter Wessels1967eibergen39:1839:14
67Martijn te Velthuis1977Neede39:2938:59
68Herbert Garritsen1966Eibergen39:3839:31
69Thijs Nijhuis1993Haarlo39:4439:16
70Peter Baltussen1973Dodewaard39:4739:34
71Jeroen Kamperman1977groenlo39:4839:33
72maarten weeink1965eibergen39:5139:42
73Ger van der A1965Eibergen39:5739:19
74Bennie ten Brinke1961Eibergen40:0339:53
75Jaap Westerink1958Enschede40:0339:27
76Albert de Haan1990Vorden40:0639:31
77Jan van Alst1959Eibergen40:1339:36
78Patrick Michorius1967Eibergen40:1739:53
79Martin te Loo1959Eibergen40:2440:10
80Jan Kolthof1960Aalten40:2840:19
81Erik ter Mors1964Eibergen40:3140:15
82Eddy Horssen1967Van Wijnen Team 140:3240:12
83Ben Spekschoor1953Eibergen40:3540:29
84marco smeitink1969doetinchem40:5040:23
85Dick Wagendorp1946Eibergen40:5040:26
86Ton Harmsen1961Betula zorg en welzi41:0240:29
87Christiaan Habing1983enschede41:0540:35
88Inus Westhoff1951Neede41:1140:35
89Bob Doornweerd1959Eibergen41:1240:49
90Henk Kloosterman1964Eibergen41:3841:22
91Gerard Bouwman1941Borculo41:4741:14
92Berend Kers1963Van Wijnen Team 241:5041:17
93Dinant Dorsthorst1975Sport-inn41:5041:39
94Johan Bomer1958haaksbergen41:5241:16
95Barbara Tempert1975Sport-inn42:0041:49
96Wouter Halman1977Hengelo (O)42:0741:30
97Leo Grooters1978Ruurlo42:0841:30
98Edwin Molenkamp1965Haaksbergen42:0941:51
99Johannes Hegeman1951Eibergen42:1642:11
100Gerad Kant1959Van Wijnen Team 242:2642:22
101Wim ten Bras1960Haarlo42:3342:14
102Michel Reinders1963Borculo42:4042:20
103Hans Schepers1943Eibergen42:5542:17
104Huub Bloemena1963Eibergen42:5842:53
105Herman Nijhuis1959Haarlo42:5942:31
106Wibe Wissink1970Brummen43:0042:36
107Eric Kouters1961Neede43:0542:30
108Louis Snijders1958Hengelo (ov)43:0842:47
109Hans Kuiper1954Eibergen43:1942:56
110Bert Vogel1953Eibergen43:2943:24
111Tonny Eulderink1960Losser43:4143:26
112Daniel Scholten1974haaksbergen43:4743:41
113Henk van Helden1950Borculo43:4843:16
114Bennie Dost1945Enschede44:1344:00
115Ge te Koppele1959Winterswijk44:5444:43
116Jan Duitscher1969Eibergen45:2144:37
117Jorit Hondorp1985Betula zorg en welzi45:2344:48
118Gerard van der Leeuw1966Eibergen45:2744:57
119Bonnie Holweg1954Lichtenvoorde45:4245:31
120Harm Visser1951Enter45:4545:03
121Ronny Vogt1968eibergen45:4645:40
122Jan Herman Tempel1965Haaksbergen45:5345:24
123Han Nijland1961Neede46:0745:46
124Tom Berends1953Renkum46:2745:54
125arjan de raaf1968leusden46:2845:57
126Kees Blotenburg1965Van Wijnen Team 346:3146:04
127Wim Staargaard1961Betula zorg en welzi46:5046:16
128Marco Mateman1970Eibergen47:0346:19
129Jan Timmerije1947Eibergen47:1446:31
130Aran te Vaanholt1958Eibergen47:2546:55
131Rudi te Hoonte1967Neede47:3347:03
132Rutger Poort1975Eibergen47:4346:56
133Alwin Hietbrink1956haaksbergen48:1347:41
134Floris Hofman1998Neede48:4448:02
135Rob Hofman1965Neede48:4448:00
136Gerard Dimmendaal1954Eibergen48:4648:05
137Marcel Hofmeijer1960haaksbergen48:4848:15
138Frank Nieterau1989Nijmegen48:5848:52
139Dinant ten Hoopen1988Enschede49:0248:40
140Ronny Orriens1967Neede49:0548:30
141Harrie Tenhagen1949Neede49:2848:56
142Mark ten Hoopen1982Eibergen49:3349:07
143Walter van de Gevel1963Neede49:4149:19
144Bert Hummel1945Eibergen49:4249:02
145Engelbert Sonntag1949Aalten50:0849:52
146Chris Woithon1968Eibergen50:1649:37
147Rene Lammers1962haaksbergen50:2149:49
148Henk Eefsting1954Enschede50:4950:20
149Bas Eefsting1981Enschede50:4950:20
150Henni van Leeuwen1960Eibergen51:0650:35
151Bert Kors1952haaksbergen51:1150:31
152Sake Dijkstra1952Neede51:1250:38
153Peter Zandee1963Eibergen51:5551:43
154Mart Bruil1978Doetinchem52:3252:05
155Sjoerd Warmerdam1988Eibergen52:4252:02
156Theo Nijkamp1952Neede53:4953:08
157Nico Kok1956Groenlo54:0153:35
158Henk Stomps1967Eibergen54:1853:38
159Arjan Breukers1982Neede58:1857:42
 
VSEN, 5 ENGELSE MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Reina Visser1985Nijmegen Atletiek29:2029:19
2Lisa te Molder1991Atletico '7330:5130:50
3Vanessa Lorkeers1977Atletics Nijverdal33:4833:46
 
V40, 5 ENGELSE MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ingid Prigge1963LAAC Twente29:0129:01
2Monique Kroeze1964AV Rijssen34:1133:56
3Ria Roosink-Westerik1961AV Rijssen34:3134:29
4Wilma Luggenhorst1964Eibergen35:1035:08
5Diana Luyrink1959ASV36:2736:05
6Nicolet Remeeus1965Atletico '7339:4739:36
7Rita Doesburg1966LAAC Twente42:0541:39
 
VREC, 5 ENGELSE MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anita Hillen1963Van Wijnen Team 336:2736:24
2Anne M Veltman1983Enschede37:1237:10
3Rinske Massop1983Beltrum38:2438:09
4Diny Hebbink1958Hengelo(G)38:2838:23
5Geertje Schiffart1977Deventer38:3138:27
6Esli Vogel1986Eibergen38:3638:31
7Gonny Spexgoor1961Eibergen38:5538:20
8Sandra Oevering1967Eibergen39:0638:45
9Lucienne Kant1964Van Wijnen Team 239:1339:10
10Ellen van der Sloot1967Hengelo Ov40:3140:25
11Katja Demkes1972Lievelde40:3640:31
12Nienke Kemper1973Tilburg40:3740:04
13Wouter Krayenbrink1994Eibergen40:4740:23
14Monique Luttikholt1983haaksbergen40:4940:41
15Marlies Reesink1971Neede40:5540:49
16Karin Tankink1956Eibergen41:0741:00
17Josselijn Wentink1978Haarlo41:3741:19
18Adri Scholten1957Eibergen41:4241:31
19Elvira Wolterink1976Geesteren41:5141:36
20Lisa Heijdemann1974Eibergen42:1242:04
21Chantal Beusink1982Eibergen42:2642:03
22Petra Ruesink1964Eibergen42:2742:18
23Monique Bijlsma1971Eibergen42:3542:19
24Paulien Kolkman-Brinke1959Eibergen42:3842:30
25Marjanne Blotenburg1965Van Wijnen Team 342:4042:14
26Miriam Waanders1954Borculo43:0042:26
27Wilma Emsbroek1960Eibergen43:0342:51
28Janny Nijkamp1957Neede43:0442:29
29Henny Sloof1964rijssen43:0742:48
30Mariane Smeitink1969Doetinchem43:1142:47
31reinie keijzer1971doetinchem43:1142:47
32magne vogel1982eibergen43:2843:18
33Jeanet van der Waal1964Eibergen43:5843:27
34Monique Blankvoort1963Eibergen44:0843:43
35Inge Brinks1974Neede44:0943:58
36Mira Veenvliet1976winterswijk44:2644:02
37Anne-Roos Beumer1995Haaksbergen44:2744:15
38Dini Hogeweg1957Borculo44:3844:03
39Karin van den Bout1971Eibergen44:4244:16
40Paulien Hieltjes1945Groenlo44:5644:40
41Margy Overklift1966Sport-inn44:5944:47
42Silvia van Asselt1970Eibergen45:1744:43
43Gerry Hemink1962Eibergen45:2744:55
44Daisy Meekes1982enschede45:3345:14
45Gerrie Schäperclaus1964Eibergen45:3445:16
46Ilona ter Haar1984Winterswijk45:3445:18
47Stans Kleissen1958Eibergen45:4045:20
48Christel Nijland1994Neede46:0245:42
49Gabrielle Kers1964Van Wijnen Team 246:0545:26
50danielle huirne1971clematis 1246:0945:52
51Els Droppers1983Winterswijk46:1045:32
52Anita Liesting1963Borculo46:1645:46
53Irene Esselink - Brink1967Borculo46:1645:47
54Nel Hillen1959Eibergen46:1845:51
55Esther Diepenmaat1970Rekken46:2646:10
56Manon Emaus1983hengelo46:4446:25
57Monique te Vaarwerk1968Borculo46:5546:25
58Petra van Paridon1963Eibergen46:5646:38
59Marga Essink1966Rietmolen47:0646:30
60Miriam Bruens-Bekker1959Eibergen47:2347:09
61Ria Wensink1962Ruurlo47:3447:06
62Jenice Groot Obbink1988Haaksbergen47:5047:31
63Monique Bos1976Eibergen47:5547:38
64Janet Konings1971Neede48:0147:28
65Jolanda Voskamp1961Borculo48:0847:39
66Jolanda Poorterman1968Groenlo48:0947:32
67Ilze Overbeek1984Groenlo48:0947:32
68Bianca Riethorst1982Groenlo48:1147:28
69Marieke Dimmendaal1984Fysioknobben48:1447:33
70Angelique te Hoonte1984Neede48:1647:50
71Karin Averdijk1979Eibergen48:1847:39
72Thea ten hoopen-Konnig1957eibergen48:2347:58
73Esther Floors1983Eibergen48:3848:07
74Sandra Wolterink1978Eibergen48:4148:08
75Nienke Bokdam1986Neede48:5948:23
76Harriet van der Duim1964Eibergen49:0248:55
77Jannie Haak1959Geesteren Ov49:0448:43
78Karin van Gogh1971Neede49:0548:28
79Jannie Hissink1949Borculo49:0548:36
80Leonie van Rijn1971Neede49:0648:30
81Josta Hoenink1982Ruurlo49:0748:30
82Marlies van der Veer1984Neede49:0748:31
83Marloes Kuipers1984Hengelo (ov)49:0948:48
84Gerrie Groot Obbink1960Haaksbergen49:1348:54
85Erna Klumpers1960Eibergen49:2148:56
86Linda Wanink1971Neede49:2348:44
87Manon te Vaarwerk1978Fysioknobben49:2448:43
88Lianne Arts1976Eibergen49:3448:54
89Leonie Wolters1965Groenlo49:3749:03
90Silvia Ratering1961Beltrum49:3749:25
91Brigit Drenten1954Eibergen49:3749:04
92Chantal Hogeweg1972Neede49:4149:02
93Kristel Bokhove1992Hengelo Ov49:4349:24
94Francis Schilderinck1964Beltrum49:4349:30
95Claudi te Woerd1967Groenlo49:5249:18
96Gerdien Boevink1970Rekken50:2349:48
97Yvonne Tenhagen1967Rietmolen50:2549:49
98Ida Hesselink1963Rekken50:4450:05
99Natacha Wolterink1973Eibergen50:4750:08
100Jannie Nijhuis1960Haarlo50:5150:22
101Esther Hannink1971Haaksbergen50:5250:22
102Katja vd Berg1962Haaksbergen50:5350:23
103Annemarie Weyland- te1969Eibergen50:5850:21
104Veronique Mos1977Neede51:0550:31
105Maaike Langermans1977Haarlo51:2051:02
106Rini Hollmann1954Neede51:2050:54
107Sandy Penterman1978Eibergen51:3150:52
108Jacqueline Stoteler1975Eibergen51:3951:01
109Sabine Lansink1975Eibergen51:3951:00
110Dorinda Deckers1970Deventer51:5851:18
111Daphne Goossens1980Borculo52:3052:09
112Laura de Winter1985Arnhem52:3252:05
113Lineke Wensink1987Eibergen52:4252:02
114Hilde Houwers1984Eibergen52:4352:16
115Elles Lansink1983Eibergen52:5952:31
116Debbie Eefsting1982Enschede52:5952:30
117Mini Eefsting1952Enschede53:0052:30
118Hetty ten Pas1951Winterswijk53:1052:39
119Marlene Varkevisser1963Neede53:1652:42
120Annemarie ten Hoopen1955Enschede53:3053:07
121Miranda Wantia1983Eibergen53:3753:21
122Cilla Onstein1990Eibergen53:4453:18
123Liesbeth Enserink1977Haarlo53:4453:16
124Lianne Wansing1964Eibergen53:4753:09
125Ingrid Pasman1977Eibergen53:4853:10
126Henny Hesselink1955neede53:5053:10
127Joyce Kruizinga1974Eibergen54:0753:27
128Marije Dekker1980Enschede54:1153:54
129Marjorie Peeze1981Amsterdam54:2653:44
130Karin te Brake1974Eibergen54:3253:51
131Erika ten Bras1965Haarlo54:3354:01
132Anna Lubberdink1949Fysioknobben54:3853:58
133Margre van Berkel1960Eibergen54:4254:10
134Jolanda Blankvoort1970Eibergen54:4254:27
135Aniek Koster1991Beckum54:4354:21
136Atty van Helden1955Borculo54:5254:20
137Bianca Tragter1968Neede55:2454:51
138Ellen Liebrand1986Van Wijnen Team 255:5555:18
139Louise Kemna1983Eibergen57:4757:19
140Femke Massop1987Beltrum58:2857:52
141Kirsten van den Berg1987Ruurlo59:0858:27
142Birgit Harms1979Enschede1:01:241:00:49
143Lisa Houwers1989Aalten1:01:371:01:09
 
Uitslagen en foto's op www.eiberrun.nl / www.asveibergen.nl
zondag 22 mei 2011 13e Eiberrun - www.eiberrun.nl
 
www.uitslagen.nl16-05-2010 21:39