Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 26e Hooglandse Dorpsloop

Hoogland - Woensdag 19 mei 2010

 
JONGE, JEUGDLOOP 1200
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Gian Oerlemans1999Altis4:33 
2Tijmen Brand1999Altis4:34 
3Rick Hollestelle1999Triathlon4:46 
4Engel Reinhoudt1999Triathlon5:13 
5Lars Hogendoorn2001Altis5:17 
6Tjitte Van den Bedem2002Altis5:22 
7Joost Oosterhof1999Altis5:26 
8Tim Jong1999Altis5:30 
9Nico Remkes2000Altis5:32 
10Brent Valkenburg1999Amersfoort5:34 
11Daan Kothman2001Altis5:37 
12Dave de Bruyn2000Altis5:40 
13Mick Hopman2001Altis5:43 
14Colin Olink2000Altis5:50 
15Renzo Krijnen1999Altis5:52 
16Wessel van Andel2001Altis5:53 
17Matthijs Bresser2000Altis5:57 
18Timo Mols2002Altis5:58 
19Sebastiaan van Toor1999Altis5:59 
20Jorn Miedema2001Altis6:00 
21Frerik Does2001Altis6:09 
22Luuk van der Horst2001Altis6:12 
23Leon Remkes2002Altis6:25 
24Yory de Ridder2000Amersfoort6:30 
25Tim Bunnik2001Triathlon6:32 
26Maico Rompa2000Altis6:36 
27Mark Hollestelle2003Amersfoort6:37 
28Raoul Lommen2001Altis6:39 
29Niels Bögels2003Amersfoort6:51 
30Jochem Houtveen2002Altis6:52 
 
MEISJ, JEUGDLOOP 1200
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Femke Kuiper1999Altis4:59 
2Ilse van de Haar2000Altis5:06 
3Myra Smulders1999Altis5:14 
4Jorieke Slangewal2000Altis5:19 
5Mies der Sluis1999Altis5:25 
6Marlijn Wijkamp1999Altis5:31 
7Kira Landman2001Altis5:40 
8Marije de Groot1999Altis5:44 
9Nynke van den Bedem2001Altis5:48 
10Floor Markslag1999Altis5:49 
11Christy van Loenen2001Altis5:49 
12Joelle Willemse1999Altis5:50 
13Noor Schepers2002Altis5:59 
14Tessie Hamers2000Altis6:01 
15Pia Leurs2000Altis6:03 
16Kirsten Medema2002Altis6:05 
17Femke Fleur Verstraete1999Altis6:06 
18Lisa den Uijl1999Altis6:13 
19Femke Jansma1999Amersfoort6:33 
20Franca de Leeuw2002Altis6:34 
21Merel Jansma  6:35 
22Rianne de Leeuw2002Altis7:02 
23Kiki van Gemert2000Altis7:18 
 
HEREN, WEDSTRIJDLOOP 7
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Joshua Groen  25:33 
2Jamal Malik  25:41 
3Mark van Hoorn1974Altis25:49 
4Rik Wolswinkel1977Loopgroep Aart Stigt25:53 
5Sicco Bus1973Altis25:56 
6Harry van 't Veld1961Running200026:19 
7Sam Drost avVN26:27 
8Peter Schipper  26:30 
9hans Rawee  26:36 
10Jeroen Verboom  26:37 
11Sjoerd Veenma1974Altis26:37 
12Paul Vos1952Triathlon26:40 
13Joeri Jakobsen1989Altis26:59 
14Per van Huis1959Trecho27:17 
15Rubert Rietkerk1961Altis27:23 
16Frank Rutten1980Triathlon27:37 
17Marco Scholten  28:03 
18André Koeslag1954Triathlon28:15 
19Frank Schneijderberg1954Altis28:24 
20Walrick Huurdeman1962Altis28:34 
21Vincent Sloterwijk1971Altis28:36 
22Andre Miltenburg  28:37 
23Ed Jakobsen1962Altis28:38 
24Jos Roest1964Altis28:39 
25Dennis van Middelaar  28:47 
26Zeger Knipmeijer1970Altis29:19 
27Erik Hartman  29:38 
28Kees Boon1962Altis30:13 
29luc Kepers  30:21 
30Peter Verbeek1963Triathlon31:05 
31Gerard Smink1944Triathlon31:07 
32Paul Odijk  31:38 
33Jelle Roes1966Triathlon32:01 
34Paul Bunnik1971Triathlon32:15 
35Cess Broeze  32:30 
36Ernst Pommerel1951Triathlon33:08 
37Anne Hollinga  33:10 
38Ron Timmermans1963Triathlon33:55 
39Jos Schrijvers Altis34:00 
40Tim Roes1999Altis34:03 
41Hans marinus  34:23 
42Jaap Veldhuizen1954Altis35:10 
43Mike van der Graaf1992Altis35:53 
44Gerard van keeken  38:32 
45Ruud Frings Altis38:49 
46Merts Ge1958Altis39:07 
 
DAMES, WEDSTRIJDLOOP 7
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Evelien broeke  28:23 
2Monique Doornekamp1984Triathlon29:46 
3Hester Vos  32:02 
4Rosa Meijer  32:32 
5Mira Blokland1968Altis32:32 
6Van Zundert1965Altis33:15 
7Gre reinders Altis34:23 
8Martha Meijer1953Triathlon35:39 
9Desiree de Ronde1970Triathlon40:46 
10Esher van Laarhoven  42:54 
 
HEREN, TRIMLOOP 1 T/M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rob de Vries  4:20 
2Richard Houtman  4:23 
3Marco Eerkes  4:33 
4Niels Uittenhout Prisma college6:13 
5Kevin Mulders Prisma college6:26 
6Christian Ederveen Prisma college6:32 
7Quinten van der Horn Prisma college7:17 
8Pascal van der Maas Prisma college7:19 
9Mitchell Smeele Prisma college7:22 
10Leroy Voskuilen Prisma college7:23 
11Pim Kraanen Prisma college11:22 
12Jordi Dorrestein Prisma college13:19 
13Michael van Huik Prisma college14:43 
14Ethan van de Klok Prisma college14:48 
15Martin Kesteloo Prisma college14:48 
16Benjamin Verzijl Prisma college15:57 
17Glenn Visser Prisma college15:58 
18Tim Nagelkerke Prisma college15:59 
19Gianni Koorndijk Prisma college17:28 
20Bas Draaijer Prisma college17:57 
21Kevin den Broeder Prisma college17:57 
22Bas van Empelen Prisma college18:48 
23Mathijs Visee Prisma college18:53 
24Jay Rienderhoff Prisma college19:27 
25Remco van Duinen Prisma college19:28 
26Roy de Leeuw Prisma college19:44 
27Mauro Miguel Paulo Prisma college19:46 
28Martijn van der Veer Prisma college20:36 
29Rodney Paschedag Prisma college20:47 
30Albert Veenendaal  21:22 
31Rogier Mooij Prisma college21:45 
32Marten Dijksman1969Hoogland23:19 
33Kai van Gulik Prisma college23:24 
34Max Weijkamp Prisma college23:25 
35Brian Schimmel Prisma college23:38 
36Gerard Hof  23:39 
37Rene Camper Prisma college25:06 
38Bas van der Heijden  26:38 
39Ronald Wiegers  27:20 
40Frank van Es  27:50 
41Henri van Essen1973Nijkerk Gld28:03 
42David Kalksma1987Amersfoort28:05 
43Martijn Augustijn  28:19 
44Thierry Willigenburg Triathlon28:55 
45Danny Boom Prisma college29:02 
46Albert Willigenburg Triathlon29:54 
47Harro Hilgeman  30:00 
48Alland Schmidt  30:16 
49Guiso Rieteschel  30:30 
50Leon Gillissen1996Altis30:36 
51Ruud Mooij1962Hoogland30:44 
52Steven van der Maas1962Altis30:54 
53Bart de Jongh  31:02 
54Henk Demmer  31:06 
55Mehmet Kaya1993Amersfoort31:11 
56Barry Mostert1954Nijkerk Gld31:11 
57Bradley Allers1992Amersfoort31:12 
58Edwin de Vos1982Amersfoort31:30 
59Ruben Dop  31:41 
60Rene van den bedem  31:46 
61Gert Jansen  31:47 
62Johan Prenger Prisma college31:48 
63Arno Ijzerman  32:01 
64Arjan Versteeg1983Amersfoort32:18 
65Eelco Weyland1969Altis32:24 
66Jaimy Mol Prisma college32:35 
67Carlo van Tienen Prisma college32:36 
68Joep Kokkeler1985Amersfoort32:41 
69Dirk Kop1959Amersfoort32:50 
70Erturul bayrak1992Amersfoort32:50 
71Gerard van Beek  32:51 
72Robbert van Breemen1993Amersfoort32:57 
73Wesley van de Kooij Altis33:14 
74Ton Wisman  33:30 
75Erik Ernest1960Triathlon33:44 
76Henk Lucassen1987Terschelling West33:51 
77Willem Vis  33:58 
78Harry Ruitenbede  33:59 
79Edo Sluijk1971Hoogland34:06 
80Gaby Suvaal1968Amersfoort34:07 
81Henk van Hesteren1963Hoogland34:09 
82Ard Heusinkveld  34:14 
83Kees Galhoed  34:20 
84Hennie Turnhout1960Altis34:41 
85Carlito van Oven1992Amersfoort34:43 
86Ingmar van Dongen1992Hooglanderveen34:45 
87Suat Kaya1993Amersfoort34:50 
88Wim Noordhof  34:53 
89Arno Bruins  34:59 
90BertJan Hemmen1972Amersfoort35:01 
91Jan Wolswinkel1950Amersfoort35:08 
92Wouter Renkema1990Leusden35:10 
93Dominic van de Bunt1993Hoogland35:11 
94Theo Vork  35:17 
95Jos van Rijt  35:19 
96Hans Koele Altis35:24 
97Coen van Winkelen1979Amersfoort35:31 
98Frits van Dijk1958Amersfoort35:34 
99Kees Voorsluijs1966Barneveld35:41 
100Charles Corbee1992Leusden35:42 
101Peter Dijksterhuis  35:52 
102Mike Blad1992Amersfoort35:54 
103Erik Staal1964Amersfoort36:10 
104Dennis de Vos1993Hoogland36:30 
105Guido van Thiel1992Terschuur36:31 
106Fokke de Jong  36:48 
107Paul Bloemendaal1966Amersfoort36:53 
108Bastiaan Al1971Hoogland36:56 
109Ben Zuidersma1944Amersfoort37:12 
110Lars van Toor Prisma college37:17 
111Igor Claassen Prisma college37:18 
112Guenther Aistleitner1980Altis38:03 
113Pieter Stets  38:55 
114Ben de Backker  39:02 
115Bert de Ruiter1960Amersfoort39:20 
116Jos Trippenzee1957Leusden39:24 
117Jorn Middelaar  39:25 
118Gerard van Daatselaar1956Triathlon40:09 
119Rob Ebeling1957Altis40:30 
120Marco Nipshagen1968Amersfoort41:12 
121Wim Jong1954Amersfoort41:28 
122JW van Rheenen1970Amersfoort41:44 
123Youri Kamps1985Amersfoort42:30 
124Alwin Deurloo1979Amersfoort42:36 
125Franz van Barneveld1950Altis42:55 
126Kees Brouwer1944Altis42:58 
127Robin van Slooten1997Amersfoort43:26 
128Peter Schut1954Triathlon43:46 
129Richard van Ewijck1975Hoogland44:12 
 
DAMES, TRIMLOOP 1 T/M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Samarah Idrissi Prisma college7:13 
2Laura de Ruiter Prisma college7:29 
3Darlene IJsselstijn Prisma college8:11 
4Suheda Erhan Prisma college8:12 
5Laura Roorda Prisma college8:17 
6Danielle van den Bogaa Prisma college8:55 
7Michelle Schoonderbeek Prisma college13:09 
8Lisa Deltin Prisma college14:18 
9Jessica Renes Prisma college14:20 
10Kym Eckmeyer Prisma college14:21 
11Lara Homan Prisma college14:23 
12Ismee Nobels Prisma college14:23 
13Richella Megers Prisma college14:37 
14Laura Gies1985Wijk bij Duurstede14:59 
15Brenda Prisma college15:13 
16Kim van der Veer Prisma college15:29 
17Fleur Quist Prisma college15:36 
18Eline Wieman Prisma college15:38 
19Lugene Maduro Prisma college15:54 
20Lucia van Essen Prisma college16:17 
21Lonneke Broekema Prisma college16:18 
22Roxetta van Breenen Prisma college16:30 
23Lisanne Boers Prisma college17:36 
24Anne Beukema Prisma college17:37 
25Romy Ruitenbeek Prisma college18:40 
26Marion Huizenga1960Leusden19:30 
27Cecilia Paschedag Prisma college20:49 
28Femke Luijer Prisma college22:33 
29Romy van Gulik1984Amersfoort24:50 
30Anne Elsinga1988Amersfoort28:06 
31Tanja Zieverink  29:09 
32Irene Janssen1982Amersfoort29:28 
33Ingrid Weisink1964Altis29:52 
34Emma Beeker  32:33 
35Marina van Dijk1986Amersfoort32:47 
36Esther Wiersema1974Amersfoort32:48 
37Karin Vrielink1971Amersfoort32:49 
38Anouk de Vries Prisma college33:26 
39Selma Roth1986Altis34:52 
40Pascale van den Ende1993Leusden35:13 
41Sanny Broeze  35:33 
42Lindsey Verheul1992Amersfoort35:42 
43Anneke Duffhuis1973Amersfoort36:13 
44Sonja vd Hengel  36:27 
45E.M. Eelsing Altis36:56 
46Bianca de Saegher  37:07 
47Diana van Gent1975Amersfoort37:37 
48Simone Jansen1992Leusden37:37 
49Dinah Bousché1993Maarssen38:02 
50Mirjam de Graaf1964Amersfoort38:19 
51Vieb Tomassen1976Altis38:28 
52Deborah Hulst1969Amersfoort38:29 
53Marja Koster1963Amersfoort38:31 
54Trudy Roest  38:45 
55Marleen Mijnarends1993Voorthuizen38:56 
56Thea van Ginkel1967Altis39:53 
57Saskia Koelewijn1969Altis39:54 
58Rianne den Breems1970Hoogland40:11 
59Ingrid Bokkers1967Hoogland40:56 
60Gretha Reitsma1959Leusden40:58 
61Esther Jansen1992Leusden41:00 
62Jacqueline Bloemendaal1968Amersfoort41:01 
63Ingrid Meuwsen1966Altis41:13 
64Miranda Grandjean1965Altis41:20 
65A Walraven  41:39 
66Tara van Beek  41:40 
67Renske Rietmeijer1980Hooglanderveen42:24 
68Lieke van Laar1987Amersfoort42:26 
69Kelly van Leeuwen1993Amersfoort42:45 
70Marina Budding Altis42:49 
71Marieke Slagter1979Amersfoort43:01 
72Wendy Schorfhaar1978Amersfoort43:07 
73Marloes de Vries1988Leusden43:11 
74Carolien Olthof  43:25 
75Astrid van Den Heuvel1978Utrecht43:35 
76Paula van Dijk  44:04 
77Claudia van Gulik  44:17 
78Monique Matze1974Hoogland44:18 
79Annette Marting1963Soest44:30 
80Maryn Eykman1986Amersfoort44:30 
81Natalia Vastenburg1984Amersfoort44:31 
82Brigitte Visser1960Dutch Runners Gold44:44 
83Michou Malestein1972Amersfoort45:35 
84Marijke Trippenzee1966Leusden46:47 
85Ankie van Wijngaarden  46:58 
86Irene Oosterveld1992Amersfoort49:33 
87Amber van Barlingen1993Amersfoort49:34 
 
www.uitslagen.nl20-05-2010 22:13