Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Vestingloop 's-Hertogenbosch

's-Hertogenbosch - Zondag 30 mei 2010

 
MSEN, ATLETIEKUNIE WE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Joel Kipkulei1979Kenia47:2747:26
2Raymon van den Berg1982Prins Hendrik49:0949:08
3Said Kanfaoui1973Gouda49:4349:43
4Friso Laros1976DAK58:3358:31
5Bastien De Zutter1979BAV58:4658:43
6Joep de Winter1988OSS-VOLO59:5859:56
7Jan de Kok1981GVAC1:03:091:03:07
 
M35, ATLETIEKUNIE WE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Koos Verweij1971DAK50:4950:48
2Jos op 't Hoog1966Loopgroep PK52:1752:16
3Kees van Helmond1966Scorpio53:5953:58
4Alex Bekkers1970OSS-VOLO55:2055:19
5Robert van Boxtel1967Prins Hendrik55:2355:21
6Harald van Engeland1975OSS-VOLO56:5656:54
7Eric Janssens1973Loopgroep PK57:4157:39
8Edwin Hofma1971OSS-VOLO1:00:041:00:02
9Tony de Groot1973Marvel1:00:551:00:49
10Mark van de Wiel1974OSS-VOLO1:01:241:01:18
11Gert-Jan van Kessel1972Loopgroep Wijbosch1:02:251:02:21
12Peter van Meerveld1973OSS-VOLO1:05:101:05:08
13Chris van Grinsven1969OSS-VOLO1:06:351:06:30
14Hans Coomans1967OSS-VOLO1:08:531:08:50
15Pascal Eltink1968Dynamica1:13:361:13:03
16Jos Knippels1973ACW '661:14:041:13:58
 
M45, ATLETIEKUNIE WE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Carel Doreleijers1960Athlos54:0554:04
2Henk van den Boogaard1965AVV56:1856:17
3Henk van Zutphen1962AV Gouda57:1657:15
4Anton van den Heuvel1964GAC Gemert57:2657:23
5Jean Janssen1958Atletiek Maastricht58:0258:01
6Pim van der Wijst1960Loopgroep Wijbosch58:4258:38
7Theo van Welie1957OSS-VOLO59:0358:58
8Frans Antonissen1955Sprint1:00:071:00:01
9Ad Bolwerk1957Loopgroep Wijbosch1:01:471:01:41
10Arie Verhoeven1959Loopgroep Goirle1:02:091:02:07
11Jan van de Wetering1961Loopgroep Wijbosch1:03:111:03:06
12Bert van Dal1965DAK1:03:261:03:22
13Peter van Gils1955AV Wijchen1:03:421:03:31
14Rein Post1961OSS-VOLO1:04:351:04:30
15Jeroen Oudenhoven1961OSS-VOLO1:04:531:04:50
16Mark van der Heijden1964OSS-VOLO1:05:131:05:10
17Henry Wijffelaars1956Fortuna '671:05:541:05:49
18Jan Haverhals1963DAK1:06:331:06:27
19Ramon de Haas1964OSS-VOLO1:07:011:06:57
20Leon Rijken1963OSS-VOLO1:07:321:07:27
21Jan Bakx1958Marvel1:07:481:07:44
22Henk van Damme1960OSS-VOLO1:08:181:07:25
23Hans Heirman1958OSS-VOLO1:08:241:08:20
24Frank Vullers1965OSS-VOLO1:08:521:08:49
25Jelle van der Haring1962OSS-VOLO1:10:341:10:30
26Rik Wetser1955OSS-VOLO1:12:281:12:23
27Wim Kompier1961OSS-VOLO1:14:581:14:56
 
M55, ATLETIEKUNIE WE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Kees Verhoeven1950Loopgroep Goirle1:00:321:00:29
2Tick Egbert1955Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:01:381:01:33
3Jan v d Lee1952DAK1:03:161:03:13
4Harry Kemperman1949THOR1:03:221:03:20
5Henk Cretier1951OSS-VOLO1:03:241:03:20
6Drikus Haalboom1947avVN1:03:571:03:54
7Harrie Vermeijs1950OSS-VOLO1:04:571:04:54
8Marlie Snijders1952DAK1:07:121:07:10
9Abdoe Fatih1941OSS-VOLO1:07:531:07:49
10Jos van Uden1952Fortuna '671:09:251:09:19
11Johan van Iersel1949Tilburg Road Runners1:10:091:10:01
12Jos Sanders1951avVN1:10:101:10:04
13Gerard Heijda1950ACW '661:10:151:10:10
14Ad van der Heijden1952Fortuna '671:10:361:10:30
15Bruno van Rijsingen1951Prins Hendrik1:10:461:10:40
16Ad de Haas1953OSS-VOLO1:12:411:12:11
17Algo Meulendijks1954HAC1:13:271:13:20
18Jan Joosen1948ACW '661:13:541:13:37
19Jerooen van Dillen1949OSS-VOLO1:14:341:14:30
20Theo van de Ven1937Loopgroep Rosmalen1:20:461:20:42
21Jan Draaijer1940De Gemzen1:25:161:24:28
22Peter van de Laar1946OSS-VOLO1:26:271:24:42
 
VSEN, ATLETIEKUNIE WE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Christine Chepkonga1981Kenia56:5256:51
2Saskia van Vugt1982Phoenix57:4257:40
3Kim Dillen1983GVAC58:1058:08
4Yvonne Versteegh1977Loopgroep PK1:03:151:03:11
5Jacqueline Nieuwenhuiz1977DAK1:04:531:04:50
6Wendy van Gilst1985ACW '661:10:461:10:40
7Rose-Minke Schure1983Triathlon1:13:131:13:07
8Claudia Schuurmans1977Marvel1:18:421:18:35
 
V35, ATLETIEKUNIE WE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tanja Neppelenbroek1968OSS-VOLO1:05:281:05:25
2Monique van der Aa1967Prins Hendrik1:08:001:07:54
3Karen Kops1969OSS-VOLO1:08:241:08:20
4Gaby Toenbreker1969Prins Hendrik1:08:261:07:21
5Jacqueline Loeffen1970OSS-VOLO1:12:101:12:04
6Saskia Kivits1972Loopgroep Wijbosch1:14:281:13:42
7Rika Bikker1969DAK1:25:571:25:35
 
V45, ATLETIEKUNIE WE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Yolanda Simons1959De Keien1:05:381:05:33
2Petra Schepers1961Sprint1:06:481:06:41
3Silvia Verhoeven1963Achilles1:07:521:07:49
4Marjo Eshuis1963OSS-VOLO1:09:321:09:28
5DGFM Gorgels1961Prins Hendrik1:12:261:12:20
6Ivonne van der Velden1963OSS-VOLO1:15:321:15:01
7Maria Dooyenburg1959Prins Hendrik1:18:091:18:02
8Jeannette Dirven1961Atledo1:20:301:20:20
9Dorrie van bracht1951Prins Hendrik1:22:501:21:02
 
M15KM, 15 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Kim Albert1965Boxtel51:4851:48
2Michiel Vink1979Rosmalen52:3152:21
3casier gino1972Wilrijk (BEL)53:3453:31
4Kas van Veen1981's-Hertogenbosch54:1054:08
5Marcel Gubbels1971Dutch Runners Gold56:4856:42
6Ewout Koster1978Roermond57:3057:23
7Alwin Xander de Vries1973Kibæk (DEN)58:0557:38
8Job Staps1981Loon op Zand58:1057:53
9Oskar van Straaten1965's-Hertogenbosch58:5858:58
10Marcin Chmura1985Dobrodzien (POL)59:0858:54
11Eric Peijnenborg1977Taxandria1:00:0459:25
12Lars van der Meulen1981Utrecht1:00:291:00:23
13Neelsjan Albertus1980Vught1:00:491:00:46
14Stanley van Bueren1966's-Hertogenbosch1:00:521:00:50
15Juichiro Fukui1986Hedel1:01:1359:42
16Rob Weijts1962's-Hertogenbosch1:01:201:01:16
17Arjan Hoenselaar1977Boxtel1:01:381:00:54
18Jacques van Gerven1979's-Hertogenbosch1:01:431:01:29
19Laurens van Eck1979's-Hertogenbosch1:01:461:01:33
20Erny Veldt1968's-Hertogenbosch1:02:021:01:52
21Wim van Buul1965's-Hertogenbosch1:02:211:02:01
22Jos Wolf1972's-Hertogenbosch1:02:221:02:05
23Colard Gilles1960's-Hertogenbosch1:02:331:02:26
24Sander Maas1985's-Hertogenbosch1:03:111:02:26
25Jan de Rooij1962Prins Hendrik1:03:111:03:08
26Frits van den Brand1961Nieuwkuijk1:03:131:03:04
27Gertjan Baams1969AV Wijchen1:03:231:03:11
28Jeroen van Rooijen1970's-Hertogenbosch1:03:241:03:04
29Joop Strous1967Breda1:03:241:03:08
30Remie Giebels1972OSS-VOLO1:03:391:02:35
31Hans van Lankveld1974Heeswijk Dinther1:03:571:03:24
32Frank van Oosterhout1989Amstelveen1:03:571:02:52
33Erik Stams1966ACW '661:04:131:03:49
34Arnoud de Lange1963Oss1:04:271:04:01
35Aurelian Todea1973Veldhoven1:04:331:04:18
36Michiel van Halder1978Utrecht1:04:361:04:17
37Michiel van Boxtel1968Vught1:04:441:04:26
38JanHendrik Wolters1971Veluwe1:04:481:04:34
39Frank van den Heuvel1964Prins Hendrik1:04:511:04:29
40Tim Soetens1977's-Hertogenbosch1:04:571:04:39
41Jules van Roessel1959's-Hertogenbosch1:04:591:04:28
42Rob vd Wijst1959Eindhoven1:05:021:04:18
43Marc Smulders1970Tilburg1:05:031:04:09
44Perry van Echtelt1973Zeist1:05:101:05:07
45Jan Piet van de Langer1963Boxtel1:05:251:03:47
46Ronnie Langens1968Veghel1:05:441:05:27
47Mathieu Vanbussel  1:05:501:05:37
48Stijn Voets1985Nuland1:05:541:05:05
49Jan Boer1973De Keien1:06:011:05:24
50Bernhard van As1951Eindhoven1:06:201:05:59
51Derk-Jan Elshout1973ACW '661:06:361:06:12
52Martijn Roovers1976Rosmalen1:06:381:06:25
53Tino van Doorn1971OSS-VOLO1:06:391:06:09
54Han Mathijssen1964Haaren1:06:411:06:20
55Wim Rouvoet1963's-Hertogenbosch1:06:501:06:36
56Bas van Heretum1971Sint Michielsgestel1:06:571:06:26
57Andy Kauffmann1972's-Hertogenbosch1:07:081:06:35
58Fred van Bakel1953GAC Gemert1:07:091:06:55
59Bastian Schakenraad1974Heeswijk Dinther1:07:101:06:35
60Frits Kuijpers1974Heeswijk Dinther1:07:101:06:36
61Wibo Boers1974Breda1:07:191:06:55
62Paul Dusee1952Udenhout1:07:201:06:07
63Roel Meulemeesters1989Tilburg1:07:221:06:08
64Thomas Leenders1982's-Hertogenbosch1:07:251:07:17
65Frank Molenaar1963Rosmalen1:07:281:07:02
66Erik Weertman1966Eemnes1:07:301:06:28
67Tom Sas1980's-Hertogenbosch1:07:311:06:43
68Frank Abbink1968Generaal Michaelis1:07:331:06:33
69Kees de Kort1962ACW '661:07:361:07:20
70Marcel van Ofwegen1973's-Hertogenbosch1:07:371:07:14
71Jan Kuijpers1955Boxtel1:07:391:07:12
72Hans van Boxtel1957Hernen1:07:411:07:28
73Geoffrey Schouten1976Cifla1:07:411:07:08
74Hans Habraken1964Dutch Runners Gold1:07:431:07:29
75Arno van der Laan1961Vught1:07:441:06:05
76Peter van Galen1965Veghel1:07:441:07:38
77Egbert Pladdet1979Tilburg1:07:461:07:29
78Gerton Heyne1960Tilburg1:07:471:07:17
79Auko Venema1966's-Hertogenbosch1:07:481:07:36
80Koen Demouge1965's-Hertogenbosch1:07:531:07:37
81Roy Sluijmers1965's-Hertogenbosch1:07:581:07:38
82Pascal Scheepens1980Son1:07:581:07:33
83Luuk Bouwens1979Eindhoven1:08:001:07:19
84Derks Cor1961AV Wijchen1:08:021:07:50
85Mark Verhagen1971Boxtel1:08:021:07:55
86Patrick Nieuwenhuizen1971Oss1:08:051:07:39
87Bas van den Brand1975Berghem1:08:111:07:46
88Ilija Balta1980Oss1:08:121:07:48
89Julius Wintermans1963 1:08:131:06:53
90Ron Coolen1965's-Hertogenbosch1:08:171:08:10
91Joost Constant van Dil1987's-Hertogenbosch1:08:221:07:45
92Jerome van Grol1978Maastricht1:08:221:07:54
93Johan Bogaart1967ACW '661:08:231:07:57
94Marco van Prooijen1965Prins Hendrik1:08:241:08:04
95Robert de Kleyn1976Prins Hendrik1:08:241:08:01
96Damon Visser1976Rosmalen1:08:281:08:16
97Frank Rekers1962Drunen1:08:291:08:14
98Bram Bosveld1981Alphen aan den Rijn1:08:311:07:07
99Marcin Hans Schaeffer1946Rosmalen1:08:341:08:15
100Frank Verhagen1957Den Dungen1:08:371:07:40
101Paul Peters1982Eindhoven1:08:381:08:18
102Ger Vlaming1968Oosterend Nh1:08:401:06:57
103Michiel Bulten1975's-Hertogenbosch1:08:421:07:49
104Yves Dhondt1968Generaal Michaelis1:08:451:07:46
105Bart Machiels1969Lommel (BEL)1:08:471:07:19
106Paul van Seeters1957's-Hertogenbosch1:08:521:07:52
107Mari van Moergastel1969's-Hertogenbosch1:08:581:08:43
108Ruud v Dijk1960Boxtel1:08:591:08:24
109Kees van den Brand1949ACW '661:09:081:08:54
110Daan Koppelmans1973's-Hertogenbosch1:09:131:09:05
111Michel Vermeulen1963Loopgroep Wijbosch1:09:131:08:32
112Jos heurman1961Loopgroep Wijbosch1:09:141:08:32
113Thijs van Beers1982DES1:09:151:08:51
114Wim Verberne1949's-Hertogenbosch1:09:201:08:24
115Hans van Schaijk1964Oss1:09:201:08:55
116Peter van Druten1962Prins Hendrik1:09:221:08:53
117Gerard Berkelmans1951Vught1:09:231:08:35
118Harold Klerks1964's-Hertogenbosch1:09:291:09:11
119Raoul Loeffen1979's-Hertogenbosch1:09:341:09:10
120Albert Haarsma1956Prins Hendrik1:09:351:09:12
121Edwin van Esch1966Vlijmen1:09:361:09:14
122Marko Antonis1967's-Hertogenbosch1:09:381:08:28
123Rob van Dongen1984Boxtel1:09:381:08:13
124René van denHanenberg1963Rosmalen1:09:441:08:06
125Henk Verbruggen1969's-Hertogenbosch1:09:451:09:38
126Jory van Gaal1984's-Hertogenbosch1:09:461:09:17
127Ron van Grinsven1982's-Hertogenbosch1:09:561:08:19
128Theo van Zalen1969's-Hertogenbosch1:10:021:09:51
129Joost Neuvel1959Sassenheim1:10:031:09:17
130Rob Spierings1961Loopgroep Rosmalen1:10:041:10:00
131Koen van der Hagen1979Tilburg1:10:051:09:21
132Theo Smit1965Vught1:10:111:08:50
133Frank van Gaal1972AV Wijchen1:10:121:09:55
134Gert-Jan Marijnissen1964Dutch Runners Gold1:10:141:09:40
135Cees Lafeber1959's-Hertogenbosch1:10:241:09:02
136Job Mulder1981's-Hertogenbosch1:10:261:08:45
137Ralf Nijholt1972Hellas1:10:301:10:14
138Ties de Vaan1978Generaal Michaelis1:10:321:09:32
139Martin Bolscher1966Sint Michielsgestel1:10:341:10:03
140Wilfred Weyers1972's-Hertogenbosch1:10:351:10:18
141Ruud van de Ven1962Boxtel1:10:351:08:53
142Rob Nijskens1985OSS-VOLO1:10:381:09:04
143Ronald Kriek1963's-Hertogenbosch1:10:431:10:35
144Robert Hogeweg1961Dutch Runners Gold1:10:451:09:15
145Jurgen van de Sar1975Sint Michielsgestel1:10:481:10:18
146Rogiervan Koesveld1976's-Hertogenbosch1:10:491:10:14
147Paul Cramer1956Eindhoven1:10:491:09:23
148Pieter v. Gastel1980Sint-Oedenrode1:10:491:10:26
149Rene van den Oetelaar1981OSS-VOLO1:10:521:10:02
150Maurice Funcke1965Prins Hendrik1:10:521:10:27
151Joost Verhagen1970's-Hertogenbosch1:11:021:09:52
152Sander Poelman1986Amsterdam1:11:031:09:34
153Ton van den Broek1965Oss '781:11:031:10:00
154Cris Simons1966Haaren1:11:161:10:26
155Gerard van Boxtel1957Haaren1:11:171:10:27
156Bram Broess1979's-Hertogenbosch1:11:201:10:06
157Erik Smid 's-Hertogenbosch1:11:201:10:01
158Joop Marce1962OSS-VOLO1:11:261:10:56
159Frank Welch1999Sint Michielsgestel1:11:341:09:44
160Adrie Martens1971's-Hertogenbosch1:11:341:10:15
161Rinus Krijger1951Drunen1:11:441:11:22
162Andree Mensink1972Veen1:11:461:09:57
163Daan Poelman1984Utrecht1:11:471:10:19
164Cees Huijsmans1955Rosmalen1:11:491:11:17
165Theo v.d. Lee1958Nieuw-Vennep1:11:501:11:27
166Peter van de Sande1979Vught1:11:511:11:15
167Ike Gerritsen1973's-Hertogenbosch1:11:511:10:41
168Hans Den Boer1967Veen1:11:511:10:05
169Henke Doornekamp1971's-Hertogenbosch1:11:521:11:44
170Jeroen Dirks1967Prins Hendrik1:11:531:10:16
171Hans Nijboer1966's-Hertogenbosch1:11:571:11:46
172Hans Jonkers1960De Keien1:11:581:11:01
173Max reinhard1956Montfoort1:11:581:10:24
174Erik Verbruggen1961's-Hertogenbosch1:11:591:11:04
175Marc Dierikx1959Rosmalen1:12:001:11:23
176Patrick van Falier1973Haarsteeg1:12:001:10:48
177Martijn Stekelbos1974's-Hertogenbosch1:12:001:11:10
178Tini van der A1948Uden1:12:011:11:05
179Bart van der Velden1980Eindhoven1:12:011:10:50
180Sander Zikkenheimer1983Prins Hendrik1:12:031:10:29
181Hans van Duuren1950Son1:12:041:11:47
182Fred Dentz1963Rosmalen1:12:091:11:21
183Raymond Westland1966ACW '661:12:161:11:59
184Hans Naus1957's-Hertogenbosch1:12:221:11:26
185Jarno van der Sanden1984's-Hertogenbosch1:12:231:10:50
186Remco Kieboom1969's-Hertogenbosch1:12:231:11:09
187Peter van Giessel1968's-Gravenhage1:12:241:10:35
188Marcel Raaphorst1964De Koplopers1:12:241:11:52
189Jeroen Langenhuijsen1967HAC1:12:271:12:00
190Thomas Heling1989Tilburg1:12:291:11:33
191Bart Vervoort1982Utrecht1:12:301:11:21
192Arnout Kruijer1983's-Hertogenbosch1:12:311:12:21
193Bart Houweling1961Rosmalen1:12:351:12:18
194Nico van Hoek1956Antilope1:12:351:12:02
195Bas de Liefde1945Mijdrecht1:12:381:11:47
196Ferry Ottenhof1964's-Hertogenbosch1:12:451:12:25
197Erik van der Heijden1962's-Hertogenbosch1:12:451:11:07
198Arnold Veldman1956Prins Hendrik1:12:481:12:27
199Ruben Mulder1986's-Hertogenbosch1:12:491:11:08
200Pierre Dapperens1971's-Hertogenbosch1:12:541:11:49
201Hans de Bont1967Waalwijk1:12:571:12:20
202Marco Pellegrom1971Ede Gld1:12:591:11:59
203Jan de Haan1969Rosmalen1:13:021:12:44
204Willy Kamp1962Rosmalen1:13:031:12:37
205Rob van Merrienboer1964's-Hertogenbosch1:13:031:12:08
206Michel Jacobs1965Oss1:13:051:12:43
207Kees Timmers1957Eindhoven Atletiek1:13:061:12:39
208Rob Driessen1968Vught1:13:091:11:36
209Joost van Eijk1983's-Hertogenbosch1:13:091:11:44
210Dennis van Kampen1987Boxtel1:13:101:12:36
211Hein Vissers1955Loopgroep Wijbosch1:13:111:12:27
212Thijs Spijkers1955's-Hertogenbosch1:13:111:12:32
213Rinus Bok1947Loopgroep Wijbosch1:13:121:12:26
214Peter Witlox1952Haaren1:13:121:12:21
215Arno vd Dungen1965Haarsteeg1:13:151:12:21
216Hans Claassen1952Loopgroep Wijbosch1:13:161:12:31
217Dennis Hamerling1969Vught1:13:171:12:29
218Henk van Dongen1966Vinkel1:13:181:11:39
219Maarten Abbenhuis1973Sint Michielsgestel1:13:181:12:39
220Rob Vervoort1979's-Hertogenbosch1:13:231:12:14
221Chris Sprengers1956ACW '661:13:251:12:58
222Edward Nagel1958Nijmegen Atletiek1:13:261:12:14
223Henk van der Kammen1964Kerkdriel1:13:271:13:01
224Ronald Endstra1964Loopgroep Rosmalen1:13:291:12:17
225Toine van Meurs1958Loopgroep Wijbosch1:13:291:12:45
226Edwin de Voer1966's-Hertogenbosch1:13:291:13:20
227Goos de Kruyff1954Drunen1:13:301:13:11
228Jan Vis1953Drunen1:13:301:13:11
229Henk van de Water1956Heesch1:13:321:12:47
230Joris van den Boogaard1986Tilburg1:13:321:11:42
231Robert-jan Zoetmulder1972Valkenswaard1:13:391:12:44
232Joep van Gorp1970Atledo1:13:411:13:09
233Edwin Bolwerk1967's-Hertogenbosch1:13:411:12:35
234Luc Ponsioen1966Beesd1:13:471:12:17
235John van Berne1971Rosmalen1:13:501:12:45
236Stefan Baars1966Dongen1:13:511:13:42
237Pieter van der Valk1968ACW '661:13:521:13:37
238Ed van der Sluijs1972's-Hertogenbosch1:13:551:12:41
239Bart Meulemeesters1982Boekel1:13:591:12:46
240Lennaert Visser1974Vught1:14:001:13:26
241Reinier Smit1982Groningen1:14:011:12:49
242Bart van Giessel1970Eindhoven1:14:021:12:13
243Cees Schoonenberg1966OSS-VOLO1:14:021:13:12
244Chris de Boer1965Rosmalen1:14:051:13:41
245Leo Beekmans1962Sint Michielsgestel1:14:071:13:02
246Peter Kuijpers1961De Keien1:14:121:13:44
247Martijn Kazius1985Maarssen1:14:141:13:09
248Koen Dijkhoff1983's-Hertogenbosch1:14:151:13:50
249Siwert Meijer1963Rosmalen1:14:151:12:57
250Jan willem Nibbering1956Arnhem1:14:181:14:03
251Xavier van Goch1963Dutch Runners Gold1:14:191:13:53
252Bart van Els1970Rosmalen1:14:201:13:57
253Richard Oomen1978Vught1:14:211:13:24
254Jeroen de Punder1972's-Hertogenbosch1:14:251:14:14
255Ad van Remunt1958Tilburg Road Runners1:14:261:13:53
256Eddy Brand1961Alphen aan den Rijn1:14:261:13:07
257Harm van Son1959Loopgroep Wijbosch1:14:271:13:43
258Jean-Paul van Bavel1964Tilburg1:14:281:13:10
259Jos Dappers1963Rosmalen1:14:281:14:00
260Pim Tielemans1986Eersel1:14:281:12:37
261Jeroen van der Kleij1972's-Hertogenbosch1:14:291:14:20
262Pieter van den Acker1967's-Hertogenbosch1:14:351:13:23
263Frits Leenderts1966Generaal Michaelis1:14:351:13:34
264Kjell Biezen1977's-Hertogenbosch1:14:371:12:55
265Liston Marpaung1971's-Hertogenbosch1:14:371:13:38
266Erik van Wijlen1967DAK1:14:381:13:15
267Wim van den Oord1959ACW '661:14:421:14:15
268Ton de Haan1952Loopgroep Rosmalen1:14:431:14:38
269Reinier Pol1962Oisterwijk1:14:441:13:22
270Eric Jongmans1954Drunen1:14:451:14:26
271Benjamin Brender a Bra1984's-Hertogenbosch1:14:471:14:33
272Peter Coort1985's-Hertogenbosch1:14:471:14:05
273Victor Hanekroot1984Vught1:14:481:13:32
274Tim van der Sluijs1985Vught1:14:481:13:33
275Laurentius Theijssen1985Vught1:14:491:13:33
276De Groen1976's-Hertogenbosch1:14:491:14:14
277Wallie Hakkens1963Breda1:14:501:13:30
278Henry Kooijmans1963Loopgroep Wijbosch1:14:531:14:11
279Robertjan Zonneveld1956Rosmalen1:14:551:13:37
280Jeroen van Beers1975Vught1:14:551:14:38
281Marc van Son1971Boxtel1:14:571:13:33
282Ronald van Buul1968's-Hertogenbosch1:15:001:14:40
283Sjoerd Aarts1981's-Hertogenbosch1:15:021:13:45
284Dennis Stekelenburg1978Sint Michielsgestel1:15:041:13:32
285Paul Gruben1970's-Hertogenbosch1:15:071:14:28
286Jan Berkelmans1957Kaatsheuvel1:15:081:14:24
287Hans segers1957's-Hertogenbosch1:15:091:14:46
288Bert van Pelt1960's-Hertogenbosch1:15:111:15:02
289Rik Kolb1973's-Hertogenbosch1:15:161:14:27
290Michael van Ooijen1959Oisterwijk1:15:181:14:14
291Hubert van Lieshout1966Eindhoven1:15:201:13:52
292Peter de Goede1962's-Hertogenbosch1:15:231:15:13
293Arold Moonen1970Helmond1:15:241:15:11
294Kurt Jacobs1970Dongen1:15:241:13:34
295Leon de schepper1954's-Hertogenbosch1:15:251:13:49
296Martijn van Wijk1973's-Hertogenbosch1:15:251:15:15
297Ad Frederiks1948Haaren1:15:271:14:36
298Kees Hess1944Haaren1:15:271:14:37
299Puck van Antwerpen1992Berkel-Enschot1:15:321:14:04
300John Bossink1963's-Hertogenbosch1:15:361:15:17
301Harold Clabbers1970's-Hertogenbosch1:15:381:15:09
302Kevin Raaijmakers1979's-Hertogenbosch1:15:391:15:29
303Hans Oostenbrink1965Capelle aan den IJss1:15:421:14:55
304Rob Jonker1972's-Hertogenbosch1:15:491:15:38
305Cably vd Heuvel1956Rosmalen1:15:541:14:57
306Jeroen de Schipper1979Eindhoven1:15:561:14:27
307Willem Verschraegen1979Utrecht1:15:571:15:17
308Frank van Nuus1965's-Hertogenbosch1:15:591:15:44
309Marcel Cappetti1971's-Hertogenbosch1:15:591:15:19
310Olaf Pijnenburg1967Boxtel1:16:011:15:02
311Frank van den Bergh1961's-Hertogenbosch1:16:041:15:50
312Huub Buijs1967's-Hertogenbosch1:16:051:14:29
313Ben Zalmstra1957Rosmalen1:16:071:15:44
314Karel Kroes1959's-Hertogenbosch1:16:091:15:04
315Pieter van den Hurk1964Dutch Runners Gold1:16:121:15:54
316Kees de Waal1972's-Hertogenbosch1:16:141:14:30
317Piet van Ierland1970Vught1:16:171:15:54
318Bob Kurpershoek1976Amsterdam1:16:231:14:54
319Robert Koelman1983Vught1:16:321:15:34
320Victor Lara Ricco1973Moergestel1:16:341:14:36
321Pieter van de Schans1952Zeeland1:16:351:16:01
322Tinus Dekkers1954Zeeland1:16:351:16:00
323Peter Huvenaars1951Zeeland1:16:351:16:01
324Rob Damsteen1957Rosmalen1:16:431:15:33
325Theo Berends1971Rosmalen1:16:461:16:17
326Remy van de Snepscheut1987Vught1:16:471:15:21
327Coen Krol1983's-Hertogenbosch1:16:501:16:03
328Marc Mets1972Maarn1:16:551:15:16
329Lennard Tepper1980Vught1:17:011:16:28
330Stef Mennens1961Dutch Runners Basic1:17:031:16:17
331Jaap Rieter1962Rosmalen1:17:051:16:38
332Jerzy Kaczmarzyk1957Radom (POL)1:17:091:15:53
333Hans vd Linden1963Vlijmen1:17:111:16:15
334Jan Doedens1951's-Hertogenbosch1:17:131:17:02
335Geleyn van Drie1970's-Hertogenbosch1:17:161:16:31
336Twan van Gool1969's-Hertogenbosch1:17:161:16:06
337Ted Kemper1982Oss1:17:201:17:04
338Leo Heerkens1961's-Hertogenbosch1:17:221:16:22
339Robert Jonkman1968's-Hertogenbosch1:17:261:17:14
340Gerben Steenhof1965Oss1:17:281:17:06
341Christian Driessen1978Eindhoven1:17:321:16:48
342John Williams1951Rosmalen1:17:331:16:53
343Guido van Dieten1963Prins Hendrik1:17:331:16:34
344Patrick Juijn1981Utrecht1:17:351:16:17
345Rene van de Werken1971DAK1:17:351:17:14
346Vincent van Thiel1972Zeist1:17:421:16:19
347Ron van Zelst1970Sint Michielsgestel1:17:461:17:18
348Arno Baars1969Rosmalen1:17:531:17:07
349Peter Perquin1960Rosmalen1:17:561:16:38
350Erwin Tromp1967Best1:17:581:16:44
351Hans Hazenberg1960Vught1:17:591:16:40
352Emilie Bouwman1979's-Hertogenbosch1:18:011:17:51
353Hans Helsloot1959OSS-VOLO1:18:021:16:56
354Ad Rijken1952Rosmalen1:18:021:16:16
355Marcel Kleintjens1982's-Hertogenbosch1:18:031:17:50
356Bart de Geus1977's-Hertogenbosch1:18:051:16:25
357Marcel de Moes1968Hoofddorp1:18:081:17:23
358Arno van Teefelen1969Zaltbommel1:18:111:17:02
359Paul Schers1982Venlo1:18:191:16:55
360Leon van den Hoogen1966's-Hertogenbosch1:18:201:17:38
361Emiel Felix1955Vught1:18:201:16:45
362Frank Dekkers1963Prins Hendrik1:18:201:17:08
363Willem van Lokven1979Rosmalen1:18:221:18:10
364Joep van Lierop1985's-Hertogenbosch1:18:241:16:59
365Peter Wouters1963Dutch Runners Basic1:18:281:16:54
366Frank van Warmerdam1969Prins Hendrik1:18:291:17:25
367Ad Wonders1952Eindhoven1:18:301:16:57
368Wim Timmermans1970Vlijmen1:18:311:18:07
369Herman Teklenburg1974Vlijmen1:18:311:18:07
370Roland de Laat1965Vught1:18:321:17:30
371Sjoerd ten Cate1981Uden1:18:331:18:03
372Albers Ed1950Helmond1:18:411:17:45
373Henk Jan Heling1953Helmond1:18:411:17:46
374Xander Albers1987Tilburg1:18:411:17:45
375Toon Roelofs1974Nuland1:18:411:18:00
376Kosta Keramapoulos 's-Hertogenbosch1:18:421:17:59
377Evert van der Meulen1967OSS-VOLO1:18:421:17:31
378Eric Geers1960Rosmalen1:18:421:18:18
379Sjoerd Komen1980's-Hertogenbosch1:18:431:18:00
380Kees van Veen1952Goirle1:18:441:17:38
381Jean-paul Hulsman1968Rosmalen1:18:451:18:14
382Guido van Pol1969Goirle1:18:471:18:20
383Ron van Anholt1959Eindhoven Atletiek1:18:471:17:22
384Jos de Bruijn1956Prins Hendrik1:18:521:17:55
385Erik Kerssens1963's-Hertogenbosch1:18:531:18:07
386Bart Peter Kolb1975Amsterdam1:18:531:18:04
387Huub Liebregts1958Taxandria1:18:561:17:58
388Paul van de Guchte1974's-Hertogenbosch1:18:561:18:14
389Sjoerd Oosterhuis1979Eindhoven1:18:571:17:40
390Arjan Sjardijn1977Alphen aan den Rijn1:18:571:17:34
391Edwin Munnik1970Tilburg1:18:591:18:22
392Bas de Jong1975Tilburg1:18:591:18:22
393Peter Wijkhuisen1965Schijndel1:19:011:18:05
394Jaap Zehenpfenning1979's-Hertogenbosch1:19:021:17:58
395Pieter de Jong1966Eindhoven1:19:061:17:49
396Michel van der Meulen1963Huizen1:19:111:18:41
397Andre van der Elst1954's-Hertogenbosch1:19:141:18:32
398Cees Coenen1954Sprint1:19:151:17:43
399Carlo Flapper1969Generaal Michaelis1:19:161:18:16
400Eamon Trower1980's-Hertogenbosch1:19:211:18:34
401Marcel Doomernik1969's-Hertogenbosch1:19:221:19:09
402Kersten1964Egmond aan Zee1:19:301:17:45
403Edwin Hengstmengel1971Alphen aan den Rijn1:19:311:18:53
404Niels Steenbakkers1981Sint Michielsgestel1:19:331:17:49
405Eugene van der Laan1939Prins Hendrik1:19:331:18:58
406Niek Habraken1958Vlijmen1:19:341:18:45
407Aart Termeer1961Vught1:19:381:19:09
408Mark Kusters1963's-Hertogenbosch1:19:391:19:30
409Jeroen Meijers1954Sprint1:19:431:18:10
410Eric van Helvoort1965's-Hertogenbosch1:19:461:19:31
411Thijs Busser1980's-Hertogenbosch1:19:471:18:20
412Hans van den Heuvel1963DAK1:19:481:19:27
413Tom Pietermans1963Rosmalen1:19:491:19:23
414Philippe Lardinois1961Heusden gem Heusden1:19:541:19:36
415Patrick Dammers1976's-Hertogenbosch1:19:571:18:20
416Kees Bechtold1949's-Hertogenbosch1:19:591:18:57
417Frank de Garde1978Rosmalen1:19:591:18:23
418Gerrit Leeftink1968Rosmalen1:19:591:19:39
419Marcel van Wijk1971's-Hertogenbosch1:20:021:19:10
420John van Rooij1959's-Hertogenbosch1:20:091:19:01
421Marcel Steenhof1958Heesch1:20:111:19:49
422Corné de Kok1967Tilburg1:20:141:18:59
423Vincent Klaassen1962's-Hertogenbosch1:20:161:19:05
424John van Vroenhoven1971's-Hertogenbosch1:20:161:19:42
425Jos Cové1960's-Hertogenbosch1:20:161:19:05
426Teekamp1971Eindhoven1:20:211:19:48
427Jeroen Kroon1960Prins Hendrik1:20:221:18:44
428Olaf Gieze1981's-Hertogenbosch1:20:341:20:25
429Niels Geerts1995's-Hertogenbosch1:20:371:20:05
430Nico de Fijter1970Wijk en Aalburg1:20:431:19:32
431Jelle Bosnan1984Sprang-Capelle1:20:541:19:44
432Wouter Elshout1982Drunen1:20:551:19:43
433Arnoud van der Schrier1958's-Hertogenbosch1:20:571:20:44
434Guido Schaalje1972's-Hertogenbosch1:20:591:20:22
435Paul Zoetmulder1966Eindhoven1:21:001:20:05
436Camille Schamp1983Lith1:21:011:20:32
437Rob Nelisse1966Dutch Runners Gold1:21:021:19:35
438Martin Snoek1959's-Hertogenbosch1:21:041:20:52
439Bob Udink1960Oud-turnhout (BEL)1:21:051:19:57
440Ad Reijngoudt1962Loopgroep Goirle1:21:051:19:57
441Henk Rijken1948Prins Hendrik1:21:061:20:26
442Vincent Weinschenk1969Vlijmen1:21:091:20:37
443Hans Bierhuizen1949Haaren1:21:091:20:06
444Rignald Josepa1949Oss1:21:101:20:54
445Jeroen Zomer1970's-Hertogenbosch1:21:141:21:05
446Robert Verstegen1965Eindhoven1:21:141:19:50
447Mohamed Belkasmi1980's-Hertogenbosch1:21:141:21:04
448Bas van opdonk1980's-Hertogenbosch1:21:181:21:06
449Frans van de Kerkhof1957De Keien1:21:221:20:54
450Bülent Bülbül1978Tilburg1:21:301:20:52
451Huub Brands1952Prins Hendrik1:21:311:20:52
452Ron Vangeneugden1968's-Hertogenbosch1:21:331:21:20
453De Zeeuw1959's-Hertogenbosch1:21:371:21:16
454Walther Tibosch1961Berlicum Nb1:21:371:21:17
455Pieter van den Wittenb1964Rosmalen1:21:401:21:16
456Edwin Griffioen1964Amstelveen1:21:401:19:56
457Igor Visser1975Vught1:21:421:20:17
458Leen Geschiere1961Vught1:21:451:20:57
459John Bonte1964Rosmalen1:21:461:21:14
460Fred van de Gein1953Drunen1:21:461:21:14
461Rob Saladin1957's-Hertogenbosch1:21:471:20:47
462Eddie van Ravesteijn1971's-Hertogenbosch1:21:471:20:08
463Marcel Ruijken1971's-Hertogenbosch1:21:491:19:56
464Mark van de Griendt1972Maarn1:21:491:20:09
465Martin Bacon1973's-Hertogenbosch1:21:511:20:02
466Hans Fickinger1951Prins Hendrik1:21:531:20:04
467Fred Langeslag1958's-Hertogenbosch1:21:531:21:39
468Barry Pieters1970Kaatsheuvel1:21:581:21:10
469Erik Kentie1967Amstelveen1:21:581:21:30
470Wim Beckers1941Prins Hendrik1:22:091:21:02
471Jan Arts1953's-Hertogenbosch1:22:101:22:01
472Nils Rijneveld1954's-Hertogenbosch1:22:111:20:23
473Martijn Franken1973Rosmalen1:22:131:20:43
474Kevin van der Sanden1987Vlijmen1:22:181:20:44
475Michel Janssen1969Sint Michielsgestel1:22:231:21:50
476Richard Nieraeth1978's-Hertogenbosch1:22:251:22:11
477Manfred Bär1959Loon op Zand1:22:271:21:41
478Fred Bruens1958Loopgroep Goirle1:22:301:21:22
479Okke Albers1985Amsterdam1:22:331:21:38
480Paul Oostveen1954Dutch Runners Gold1:22:361:21:33
481Teo van Wijk1964Har(t)loopclub Engel1:22:371:22:16
482Ton Derriks1950OSS-VOLO1:22:451:22:03
483Erwin van Schendel1968Hoevelaken1:22:451:21:52
484Henri Winkel1966Prins Hendrik1:22:471:22:06
485Paul Kleijne1964Rosmalen1:22:481:22:18
486Leon Heesen1971Vught1:22:491:21:24
487Mark Ekels1971Zeist1:22:501:21:32
488Nick van Rijn1988's-Hertogenbosch1:22:501:22:02
489Dick Gierlings1969Berlicum Nb1:22:511:21:33
490Stefan Immers1964's-Hertogenbosch1:22:521:22:37
491Danny Walters1989's-Hertogenbosch1:22:541:22:05
492Michiel van Os1984's-Hertogenbosch1:23:061:21:46
493Frans Schenkelaars1953's-Hertogenbosch1:23:111:22:28
494Arno Doornekamp1973's-Hertogenbosch1:23:111:23:03
495Paul vd Broek1956Veghel1:23:121:22:07
496Marco Panico1938DAK1:23:161:23:08
497Emile Leus1972's-Hertogenbosch1:23:221:21:29
498Gert Hemelaar1965Almere1:23:241:21:48
499Will van Roessel1950Taxandria1:23:241:22:53
500Olaf Elderenbosch1967's-Hertogenbosch1:23:251:21:55
501Peter Aalders1954Vught1:23:291:21:31
502Gert-Jan Koevoets1975Achilles1:23:311:22:12
503Jack Henkelman1955's-Hertogenbosch1:23:321:21:58
504Hans van Esch1953Rosmalen1:23:421:22:44
505Eric Hoogland1964Apeldoorn1:23:531:22:32
506hans van Dijk1962Utrecht1:23:581:22:25
507Sije Zeldenrust1956Vught1:23:591:23:23
508Peter van Boheemen1964Uden1:24:041:23:37
509Frank Elissen1972Rosmalen1:24:061:22:55
510Hendrik jan1967's-Hertogenbosch1:24:091:22:23
511Marco Geers1995's-Hertogenbosch1:24:111:23:41
512Rob Kanters1965's-Hertogenbosch1:24:151:23:07
513Christ Duif1959Prins Hendrik1:24:191:23:39
514Martijn van der Zande1977's-Hertogenbosch1:24:231:22:57
515Christiaan Janssen1954OSS-VOLO1:24:281:23:18
516Seger Bekkers1982Delft1:24:311:23:04
517Michiel Hopman1965Rosmalen1:24:311:23:58
518Dirk Stuifbergen1980Tilburg1:24:341:23:57
519Geert v. Pinkxteren1984Berlicum Nb1:24:361:22:50
520Ben de Groot1960Oss '781:24:391:23:29
521Roy de Wild1975's-Hertogenbosch1:24:401:24:27
522Mario van der Leest1959Vught1:24:461:23:10
523Arno van Haastest1969's-Hertogenbosch1:24:541:23:28
524Marc Reijnders1962Oisterwijk1:24:551:23:34
525Martin Kamsma1977's-Hertogenbosch1:24:561:23:29
526Ton Lodewijks1967OSS-VOLO1:24:561:24:04
527Theo Naus1962's-Hertogenbosch1:25:001:24:01
528Gerard Daris1967Valkenswaard1:25:011:24:02
529Rob Theijsmeijer1958AAA1:25:021:24:17
530Erik Hopmans1983Eindhoven1:25:041:23:53
531Stephan Gruijters1964Sint Michielsgestel1:25:091:23:56
532Arjan Verveen1974's-Hertogenbosch1:25:171:24:15
533Jan Wolfs1977Heusden gem Heusden1:25:181:24:15
534René Kip1969's-Hertogenbosch1:25:191:25:07
535Jan van Geffen1967Rosmalen1:25:221:24:36
536Joep Dentener1960Oss1:25:291:24:42
537Rick Jubitana1953Heeswijk Dinther1:25:321:23:41
538Berry Heerebout1944Berkel-Enschot1:25:341:24:18
539Van Herpen1995Rosmalen1:25:351:23:42
540Hans Zwanenberg1974Nuland1:25:411:24:59
541Luc Minderhoud1965Sint Oedenrode1:25:421:24:39
542Frank Meulendijks1957Eindhoven Atletiek1:25:431:24:21
543Rob van Zoggel1968Rosmalen1:25:451:24:43
544Willem van de Voort1981Eindhoven1:25:511:24:09
545Ton van der Sanden1953DAK1:25:531:24:20
546Erikjan Kamerbeek1962Oisterwijk1:26:001:24:14
547Gilbert van Nunen1971's-Hertogenbosch1:26:071:25:56
548Föllings Frans1952's-Hertogenbosch1:26:081:25:14
549Paul Wilbrink1982's-Hertogenbosch1:26:091:25:54
550Geert Nieuwenhuizen1955's-Hertogenbosch1:26:101:25:26
551Martin Hoeks1966Berghem1:26:121:25:50
552M. Verschuuren (Marks)1947Oosterhout Nb1:26:161:24:41
553Rien Stroosnijder1950's-Hertogenbosch1:26:291:25:46
554Paul Verstraeten1953Eindhoven Atletiek1:26:371:24:49
555Patrick Meulesteen1971's-Hertogenbosch1:26:401:26:28
556Geo Verhoeven1968Rosmalen1:26:441:25:57
557Eric Olijslagers1957Vught1:26:451:25:59
558Leo Jacobs1954Prins Hendrik1:26:461:25:34
559Ger Straathof1949Prins Hendrik1:26:471:25:34
560Koen te Lintelo1974Vught1:26:531:25:28
561Bart Jacobs1962Tilburg1:26:551:25:05
562Jos Goijaerts1961's-Hertogenbosch1:26:551:25:48
563Ton Denissen1959's-Hertogenbosch1:26:551:25:47
564Hendrik Zondag1969Dutch Runners Basic1:27:001:25:25
565Marcel Mes1967's-Hertogenbosch1:27:031:26:50
566Sander Schoor1969's-Hertogenbosch1:27:051:25:20
567Erwin Warmerdam1973's-Hertogenbosch1:27:071:26:54
568Chris Verwey1972Tilburg1:27:091:25:52
569Joost van de Guchte1976's-Hertogenbosch1:27:131:26:30
570Hans Kuiten1954Boxtel1:27:141:25:34
571Ton Sas1948's-Hertogenbosch1:27:151:26:27
572Sjack Vissers1964Rosmalen1:27:311:26:24
573Louis van Disseldorp1957Loopgroep Athletic P1:27:321:26:17
574Stijn Borremans1980Eindhoven1:27:351:27:03
575Tamin Dusseljee1979Breda1:27:361:26:31
576Nicholas Ninaber v. Ey1983Boxtel1:27:391:27:39
577Rob Baggerman1959's-Hertogenbosch1:27:411:27:34
578Inno van Alphen1959's-Hertogenbosch1:28:011:27:02
579Jurgen van Linder1971Berghem1:28:131:27:29
580Leonard de Koning1967Rosmalen1:28:191:26:20
581Lucien Dolman1958Vught1:28:211:26:49
582Richard Romijn1973's-Hertogenbosch1:28:261:27:13
583Rob v Dijk1964's-Hertogenbosch1:28:371:27:42
584Theo v. Varick1951's-Hertogenbosch1:28:451:28:29
585Eltjo Reijenga1968's-Hertogenbosch1:28:471:28:06
586Hans van den Berge1952's-Hertogenbosch1:28:471:27:33
587Arian Broeren1964Loopgroep Wijbosch1:28:511:27:58
588Tiny v Zwol1954Nuenen1:28:521:27:31
589Herpen Van1963Rosmalen1:28:531:26:58
590Philippe Schuit1962's-Hertogenbosch1:28:591:27:49
591Pieter Jongstra1959Prins Hendrik1:29:051:27:31
592Paul Hellings1959LOGO1:29:051:27:31
593René Bronkhorst1969Elshout1:29:251:28:33
594Willem van de Wiel1968Vlijmen1:29:261:28:32
595Kees de Jong1960's-Hertogenbosch1:29:281:28:21
596Fred Molenaar1962Assendelft1:29:291:27:45
597Eric Hoop1954Goirle1:29:361:28:53
598Pierre de Kok1957Goirle1:29:401:28:21
599Mark van der Pol1966Vught1:29:421:28:22
600Gerben Hoeve1973's-Hertogenbosch1:29:461:28:51
601Gert van Veldhuisen1963Eindhoven1:29:501:28:25
602Robert Kersten1986Vught1:29:561:28:41
603Bjorn loosveld1986Vught1:29:561:28:42
604Gosse Heeringa1960Vught1:29:591:28:28
605Edwin Setzpfand1955's-Hertogenbosch1:30:011:28:02
606Thomas van Thiel1974Boxtel1:30:211:28:56
607Cor ten Donkelaar1944Rosmalen1:30:251:29:45
608Erik Bongaerts1965Vught1:30:341:28:52
609Twan Heymans1970's-Hertogenbosch1:30:411:29:33
610Stephan Andeweg1983Rotterdam1:30:571:30:37
611Erik Baltussen1973's-Hertogenbosch1:31:111:30:02
612Aad Treijtel1938Prins Hendrik1:31:291:29:45
613Loek de Graauw1971's-Hertogenbosch1:31:331:30:55
614Xavier Coumans1970's-Hertogenbosch1:31:381:30:30
615Paul Steegh1966Eindhoven1:31:461:30:22
616Hans Weekers1958Eindhoven Atletiek1:31:471:30:27
617Eelco Verbrugge1988Tilburg1:32:041:30:50
618Bas Witmer1965Rosmalen1:32:121:31:25
619Willem Geurtz Sint-Michielsgestel1:32:141:31:33
620Herman Willems1971's-Hertogenbosch1:32:151:31:23
621Jil Wilems1950Leek1:32:311:31:39
622Martijn van Boxel1975Amsterdam1:33:111:31:42
623Mark van de Leur1977's-Hertogenbosch1:33:281:32:57
624Kees de Laat1960Vught1:33:371:33:02
625Michael Pouw1969Prins Hendrik1:33:441:32:05
626Paul de Kruif1957DAK1:34:001:32:38
627Diederik Konings1964's-Hertogenbosch1:34:081:32:14
628Koos van Herpen1956Vught1:34:081:32:12
629Erwin Pellegrom1969Ede Gld1:34:341:33:31
630Roelof Bolt1967Hoogeveen1:36:191:35:28
631Gino Weijts1963Prins Hendrik1:36:361:34:59
632Gerrie Hoogakker1966Marvel1:36:501:35:07
633Stan Claassen1951Tilburg1:37:221:35:49
634Rob van Eijk1969Rotterdam1:37:501:37:21
635Herman Ambergen1959's-Hertogenbosch1:39:251:37:39
636Martin Geerdink1960's-Hertogenbosch1:39:321:37:47
637Roel van der Poort1965's-Hertogenbosch1:40:201:39:26
638Bas schudeman1973Veghel1:41:421:40:31
639Jan Ducker1974's-Hertogenbosch1:41:441:40:32
640Leon de Boef1963Hedel1:42:031:40:32
641Jos Hermsen1952GVAC1:45:331:43:56
 
V15KM, 15 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sandra Rijkers1969Eindhoven Atletiek1:09:471:08:00
2Sylvia van Grinsven1975Loopgroep Rosmalen1:10:101:10:05
3Petra Habraken1965Vlijmen1:10:291:09:32
4Mariola Verdonk1969Rosmalen1:11:161:11:11
5Marije de Gruijter  1:13:021:12:35
6Bianca Kivit1972Beuningen Gld1:13:301:12:58
7Lonneke van de Sande1981's-Hertogenbosch1:13:431:12:26
8Dorieke van der Haar1979's-Hertogenbosch1:13:531:12:12
9Brigitte Verhelst-Moon1975Rosmalen1:14:011:13:24
10Dicky Roukema1974Prins Hendrik1:14:031:12:26
11Ingrid van den Berkmor1963Vught1:14:221:13:27
12Jorien Kok1986's-Hertogenbosch1:14:281:12:37
13Evelyne de Bruin1969DAK1:14:411:14:23
14Hanneke van der Aa1982's-Hertogenbosch1:14:411:13:18
15Coby Gijsbers1960Prins Hendrik1:14:451:13:44
16Stella Assmann1970ACW '661:14:561:14:33
17Kim van der Weerden1984's-Hertogenbosch1:15:101:13:46
18Monique Dam1961OSS-VOLO1:15:111:14:56
19Bea Gil-Toresano1962Loopgroep Wijbosch1:15:191:14:37
20Elly van Geel1966Tilburg1:15:361:14:31
21Saskia Hopman-Snels1968Rosmalen1:16:151:15:47
22Monique Snelting1984's-Hertogenbosch1:16:201:14:42
23Claudia Kohlhepp1964Best1:16:331:16:14
24Erica Lotgering1983Nijmegen1:16:361:15:26
25Petra Schmitz1972's-Hertogenbosch1:16:541:16:46
26Miranda Moonen1970Helmond1:17:041:16:51
27Marianne van Boekel1965Best1:17:101:16:35
28Marion Dorgelo Vlijmen1:17:111:16:14
29Anouk Gevers1977Vught1:17:211:16:41
30Carola van Gool1972Waalwijk1:17:541:17:05
31Sandra den Brok1974Rijen1:17:591:16:43
32Angelique Claasen1969DAK1:17:591:17:39
33Laura Murkens1987Maastricht1:18:101:17:52
34Mariëlle Mees1969's-Hertogenbosch1:18:301:17:29
35Petra Verschuuren1959Oosterhout Nb1:18:311:16:57
36Marjan Verbeek1976Utrecht1:18:451:17:24
37Myrthe Blom1981Waalwijk1:18:461:17:57
38Mariette van Osch1964Rosmalen1:18:471:18:10
39Monique van Aarle1967Loopgroep Wijbosch1:18:491:18:03
40Kelly van der Doelen1973Vught1:18:501:18:13
41Nikol Heinrichs1976Hellas1:19:161:18:49
42Ans Kempen1961OSS-VOLO1:19:241:19:06
43Anne-Marie Verlande1968DAK1:19:351:19:14
44Astrid Schmitz1972Hernen1:19:461:19:38
45Jenny van Velthoven1987Moergestel1:19:571:18:00
46Danielle Goebbels1971Oss1:20:211:19:24
47Monique Louwers1964LOGO1:20:231:19:48
48Anneke van Hoek-Engele1971Prins Hendrik1:20:281:19:09
49Karin Colen1962Prins Hendrik1:21:011:20:03
50Perwin Schol1973's-Hertogenbosch1:21:041:20:03
51manon meulenbroek1962Amsterdam1:21:071:20:04
52Renée Wittens1976OSS-VOLO1:21:171:20:58
53Hedie van Heesch1963Eindhoven1:21:461:21:08
54Tineke van Mensfoort1951Prins Hendrik1:21:531:20:10
55Lieve Teugels1965Hedel1:22:071:20:40
56Jo Toebosch1967Rosmalen1:22:271:21:10
57Birgit van Beek1963Leende1:22:361:21:06
58Jolande van Litsenburg1961Geldrop1:22:361:21:08
59Marnie van Dinther1960Loopgroep Rosmalen1:22:361:22:32
60Jolanda van Laarhoven1966Kaatsheuvel1:22:441:21:55
61Eveline Gubbels1978Steijl1:22:501:22:24
62Marike Kuijpers1968Eindhoven1:23:081:21:51
63Marieke Veerman1977's-Hertogenbosch1:23:111:21:46
64Franca Berens1965Loopgroep Wijbosch1:23:181:22:24
65Marlies van der Doelen1964Loopgroep Wijbosch1:23:181:22:25
66Nicole Gubbels1973's-Hertogenbosch1:23:201:22:54
67Gerrie van der velden1955Veldhoven1:23:241:22:26
68Anka Jansen1962Veldhoven1:23:241:22:26
69Marian de Bonth1964Vlijmen1:23:251:22:28
70Anneke Roetman1974Loon op Zand1:23:331:22:48
71Jacomien Assmann1971Rosmalen1:24:021:22:35
72Chantal van Doremalen1983Vught1:24:131:23:35
73Rianneke Huibers1977's-Hertogenbosch1:24:211:23:19
74Jessica Pijnenburg1970Boxtel1:24:391:23:40
75Manon Maassen1981's-Hertogenbosch1:24:401:24:28
76Melissa Geenen1988's-Hertogenbosch1:24:421:23:33
77Sabine van Glabbeek1973Hilversum1:25:121:23:36
78Mijke van Griensven1978's-Hertogenbosch1:25:131:23:22
79Petra Wagemans1967Boekel1:25:211:23:48
80Pitty Hermans1970Eindhoven1:25:231:24:08
81Claudie Godrie1970Rosmalen1:25:241:24:07
82Hester van Dongen1964Tilburg1:25:421:24:26
83Lianne Jansen1965Liempde1:25:491:24:13
84Annie de Pauw1955Drunen1:25:571:25:35
85Yvette Mannee1965's-Hertogenbosch1:25:591:24:38
86Sophie de Boeij1982's-Hertogenbosch1:26:001:25:47
87Wilma van den Berg1962Loopgroep Wijbosch1:26:111:25:18
88Mirelle van Soest1983's-Hertogenbosch1:27:201:26:35
89Marieke Schakenraad1983Heeswijk Dinther1:27:201:26:36
90Dieuwertje Weber1982Utrecht1:27:211:25:35
91Eva Winkels1981Utrecht1:27:281:25:54
92Hanneke van Nistelrooi1979's-Hertogenbosch1:27:291:25:54
93Caqroline Muis1968Trecho1:27:311:27:23
94Wilma Raaijmakers1961Lith1:27:431:27:06
95Jessica van Wassenaar1975Oijen1:28:011:27:19
96Mariëtte Deckers1959Oss '781:28:131:27:29
97Margreet van Dieten1967Prins Hendrik1:28:181:27:19
98Jeanne Kuijpers1962's-Hertogenbosch1:28:241:27:55
99Helma Jilesen1967Prins Hendrik1:28:331:26:53
100Marijke v Weert1962Prins Hendrik1:28:351:27:43
101Marita Peperkamp1965LOGO1:28:391:28:03
102Annelies Kuijten1960Tilburg1:28:511:27:03
103Sjoukje van Beek1971Har(t)loopclub Engel1:29:031:28:06
104Kim van de Wijgert1988Vinkel1:29:161:27:37
105Margareth Biezemans1966DAK1:29:361:29:13
106Mary-Lou Veldkamp1968De Meern1:29:381:27:56
107Ankie Vink1958Kaatsheuvel1:30:061:29:19
108Pauline Story1971Boxtel1:30:131:28:34
109Esther Bongaerts1968Vught1:30:161:28:34
110Renske Baks1977's-Hertogenbosch1:30:181:29:39
111Inge van de Rijt1988Maastricht1:30:191:29:12
112Paula Sprengers-Merten1953Scorpio1:30:201:29:45
113Paula Arts1966Rosmalen1:30:211:29:41
114Alberdina Reins1975's-Hertogenbosch1:30:291:28:43
115Truuke Kamminga1970Houten1:30:381:28:53
116Pascalle Post1986Drunen1:31:281:30:45
117Chantal de Graauw1973's-Hertogenbosch1:31:371:30:58
118Mariken van den Boogaa1980Amsterdam1:31:381:29:48
119Marije Hofman1985Vught1:31:491:30:17
120Angelique Kakerissa1972Vught1:31:501:30:17
121Anne Klerkx1984Prins Hendrik1:32:121:30:34
122Marja van Opstal1964Prins Hendrik1:32:121:30:34
123Nicole Lathouwers1967Vught1:32:261:30:44
124Olivia Boersma-koster1972Vught1:32:271:30:45
125Mireille Posthumus1969Vught1:32:271:30:45
126Marieke de Haas1969Sint Michielsgestel1:32:511:32:11
127Blijke van Dam1972Zeist1:32:561:31:54
128Annemarie van den Haak1952's-Hertogenbosch1:33:341:33:22
129Siporah Pouw1961Prins Hendrik1:33:441:32:04
130Nielske de Wijs1964LOGO1:34:041:32:41
131Karin de Bruin1963Prins Hendrik1:34:051:32:22
132Thea Swaans1963Tilburg1:34:331:32:46
133W. van Alebeek Den Dunge1:35:081:34:27
134Natasja Huiskes1975Nuland1:35:141:34:33
135Anke Kapteijns1985Sint Oedenrode1:35:491:34:29
136Ida Schmitz1955Prins Hendrik1:35:571:34:15
137Josefien van Galen1953's-Hertogenbosch1:37:571:36:08
138Lindsay Robertson1967's-Hertogenbosch1:38:231:36:52
139Bernadette Hoogakker1968Marvel1:38:461:37:03
140Maaike Leenders1983Eindhoven Atletiek1:39:281:37:47
141Wilma Quekel1969Rosmalen1:39:351:38:12
142Annelies Kuypers1950Eindhoven Atletiek1:39:511:38:23
143Bruins1950Eindhoven1:39:511:38:23
144Karin Coenen1963Rosmalen1:40:321:39:54
145Anja Beks1958GVAC1:41:091:39:33
146Monique van Oosterhout1968Heusden gem Heusden1:41:131:39:45
147Karin Lammers1972Haarsteeg1:41:131:39:45
148Mettie van den Berg1962Hedel1:42:031:40:32
149Buffi Duberman1968's-Hertogenbosch1:46:231:44:36
150Anita Pauwels1963Har(t)loopclub Engel1:47:451:46:51
151Dille Mos1978Prins Hendrik1:50:131:48:35
152Marianne Schaap1972Prins Hendrik1:50:131:48:34
153Desiree van de Westela1969Prins Hendrik1:50:131:48:34
 
M10KM, 10 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Stephan Haans1978Tilburg Road Runners36:3136:31
2Leon van de Rijt1981's-Hertogenbosch36:4836:45
3Maarten Hendiks1978Malden37:1437:10
4Laurens van Bokhoven1985Eindhoven37:5637:53
5Piet van Eijndhoven1980's-Hertogenbosch38:1038:03
6Erik Delpekt1969Arnhem38:3038:27
7Jan Houtman1971Vught39:0639:04
8Rob Brekelmans1969Loopgroep PK39:1739:16
9Peter van Liempt1985Hoenzadriel39:2938:36
10Ronald Bkemsma1966Oost West en Middelb39:5839:51
11Rudy Romme1977Loopvereniging TOF40:3440:19
12Geert Alofs1956Prins Hendrik40:3640:31
13Rik Verharen1965Vught41:1440:28
14Menno van Zaanen1972Tilburg41:1540:48
15Thijs van Kerkoerle1984's-Hertogenbosch41:4141:40
16Luuk Hendriks1994OSS-VOLO41:4941:48
17John van Wanrooij1968Bergen op Zoom41:5341:48
18Jasper Leenders1980's-Hertogenbosch42:0041:57
19Gerald Vermeulen1972Prins Hendrik42:1041:54
20Huub van Vugt1984's-Hertogenbosch42:1541:03
21Patrick Sturkenboom1975Boxtel42:2942:22
22Marty Lamers1957Den Dungen42:4242:38
23Jason Vermaas1971Utrecht42:4742:14
24Joep van Nuland1980Tilburg43:0041:32
25Pieter van der Heijden1968Prins Hendrik43:0242:46
26Roland Mather1983's-Hertogenbosch43:0342:20
27Fred van Haren1965's-Hertogenbosch43:0742:59
28Pim van de Laar1978Nijmegen Atletiek43:0942:10
29Jeroen Beks1973Prins Hendrik43:1042:54
30Roel van Meurs1986Nijmegen43:1042:41
31Michiel Reijmer1981Helvoirt43:1643:10
32Jasper Boeijenga1988's-Hertogenbosch43:1742:05
33Roel van Bakel1977Heesch43:1943:04
34Alvio Maas1974's-Hertogenbosch43:2742:39
35Ivo Steverink1960Rotterdam43:3843:35
36Joost van Eessel1981Vught43:4043:33
37David Ressing1992Beek Ubbergen43:5943:20
38Ruud Kool1965Taxandria44:0143:16
39Richard van Wijk1966Nijkerk Gld44:1144:03
40Bert van Ravenswaaij1962Climax44:1443:53
41Harold van stipdonk1968's-Hertogenbosch44:2043:25
42Andreas Ressing1962Beek Ubbergen44:3043:52
43david van der Geld1998Vlijmen44:3544:09
44Erik Visser1975Zoetermeer44:5344:10
45Dirk Smets1960Bergeijk44:5444:49
46Herman Reith1961's-Hertogenbosch45:0044:54
47Ben van der Eijk1986Schipluiden45:0144:40
48Riepko de Vries1988Nuenen45:0144:25
49Wouter Wagemakers1990's-Hertogenbosch45:0744:20
50Loeki van Lokven1976Rosmalen45:0844:17
51Jan van de Gevel1959Nuenen45:1444:56
52Tim van Helmond1980Eindhoven45:1645:01
53Harry Stassen1967Boxtel45:1744:33
54Joop Wijdeven1964De Keien45:1744:35
55Michiel Hoornick1994 45:2445:02
56Bart van de Ven1983's-Hertogenbosch45:2844:20
57Daniel Vecht1979Putten45:3844:04
58Michiel de Bruijcker1979's-Hertogenbosch45:3845:31
59Tobias Lange1975's-Hertogenbosch45:4645:14
60Henry Tienen1961's-Hertogenbosch45:5045:17
61Corneel den Ridder1977's-Hertogenbosch45:5943:27
62Marc Jacquemard1958Dutch Runners Gold46:0245:45
63Jan van de Pas1982Heukelom Nb46:0646:01
64Marc Bloemraad1981's-Hertogenbosch46:1045:52
65Koen Akkermans1978's-Hertogenbosch46:1944:43
66Rob van Gool1959De Keien46:2145:34
67Matthijs Assmann1963's-Hertogenbosch46:2245:04
68Boudewijn Naaijkens1992Wijchen46:2646:17
69Roel Puts1975Taxandria46:2746:17
70Onne Kierkels1980's-Hertogenbosch46:2746:03
71Marcel Pos1969Aalst Gld46:2945:15
72Onno Righolt1958OSS-VOLO46:2946:25
73Philibert Bluijsssen1973Vught46:3346:12
74Danny Hoogewerf1973Rotterdam46:4146:27
75Robbert de Munnik1971's-Hertogenbosch46:4246:25
76Dirk Timmermans1982's-Hertogenbosch46:4246:18
77Bastiaan Stegen1985Oirlo46:4345:02
78Roel Schollen1980Tilburg Road Runners46:4645:39
79Frenk-Jurgen Pistorius1975Breda46:5045:19
80Gertjan van der Peet1976Hellas46:5344:46
81Benjo van den Boogaard1966Puiflijk47:0146:24
82Erik van Bergen1970Geffen47:0146:24
83Tim van der Aart1986's-Hertogenbosch47:0446:57
84Paul van Heeswijk1977's-Hertogenbosch47:0546:42
85Ivo Hagoort1983Vlijmen47:0546:58
86Wim Vos1982Roosendaal47:0746:16
87Jeroen Jansen1974Tilburg47:0746:40
88William van Osch1965Prins Hendrik47:0946:02
89Alex Vissers1980's-Hertogenbosch47:1146:20
90Peter Simons1982's-Hertogenbosch47:1446:22
91Bas van Hoek1973Vught47:1744:58
92Marcel te Booy1962Vught47:1746:31
93Jan Opfergelt1965Har(t)loopclub Engel47:2547:11
94Erheerd Swanenberg1965Vught47:2646:08
95Frank Beerens1969Drunen47:2746:42
96Stefan Hoedemakers1973Berlicum Nb47:2847:08
97Leo Missler1955Climax47:3047:00
98Marco Greeven1987Utrecht47:3145:59
99Rogier de Veer1984's-Hertogenbosch47:3346:58
100Henk Peeters1955Tegelen47:3447:10
101Rijk van Offeren1984's-Hertogenbosch47:3645:17
102Ruud Meester1981's-Hertogenbosch47:3746:01
103Dirk van Korven1981Hilvarenbeek47:3847:23
104Roy Pels1986's-Hertogenbosch47:4146:53
105Eelco Baardman1979's-Hertogenbosch47:4847:29
106Rene Breebaart1970Hedel47:4947:31
107Robert Lodewijks1968Nuenen47:4947:41
108Jos van Deur1963Nijmegen Atletiek47:5146:49
109Freek Kusters1983Rotterdam47:5447:25
110Bram van der Wielen1983Utrecht47:5946:53
111Marc van Hal1967Taxandria48:0047:16
112Pieter Rutten1963Nijmegen Atletiek48:0047:01
113Steef Niewendaal1986Vught48:0245:39
114Ivar Hannessen1967Borne48:0348:00
115Felix Drykoningen1960's-Hertogenbosch48:0446:22
116Michiel van den Boogaa1971's-Hertogenbosch48:0547:30
117Johan Smulders1962's-Hertogenbosch48:0847:47
118Frank Mees1967's-Hertogenbosch48:0947:30
119Marco Remijn1986Kwadendamme48:1446:45
120Martijn Remijn1982's-Hertogenbosch48:1546:46
121Peter Rovers1961Zaltbommel48:1747:40
122Jaap van Kessel1981's-Hertogenbosch48:1847:37
123Camiel van Thiel1973Ravenstein48:2147:43
124Michael van Hoek1988Eindhoven48:2346:28
125Bart Govers1981Uden48:2446:54
126Peter de Rooij1956Eindhoven48:2546:35
127Lars Waumans1973Eindhoven48:2547:06
128Felix Schults1969Prins Hendrik48:2648:13
129Mike Verweij1962Veghel48:3347:35
130Wouter ten Hag1978's-Hertogenbosch48:3447:10
131Joep Hilbink1973's-Hertogenbosch48:3447:11
132Loek Verdonk1963Heeswijk Dinther48:3447:52
133Sèvrin Strik1986Zeist48:3947:07
134Jannes Pekaar1985Breda48:4346:23
135Raymond van Breugel1971's-Hertogenbosch48:4447:55
136Joost van der Schoot1987Hedel48:4946:46
137Han Weijer1959's-Hertogenbosch48:5148:02
138Pascal Boderie1963Aalst Gld48:5347:40
139Nick Groenewoud1981's-Hertogenbosch48:5447:13
140Joris Sauvé1990Tilburg48:5648:30
141Reuben Crozet1986's-Hertogenbosch48:5748:56
142Randolf Ancher1975Zoetermeer49:0048:17
143Aad Geers1962Vught49:0148:26
144Bas Kivit1978's-Hertogenbosch49:0248:45
145Gerard van der Dussen1966's-Hertogenbosch49:0348:41
146Rob Gubbels1974Rosmalen49:0548:27
147Jasper Wonders1988Rosmalen49:0749:04
148Hans Berkelmans1959Rosmalen49:1048:16
149Mathieu van de Water1983's-Hertogenbosch49:1148:10
150Corniel Groenen1964's-Hertogenbosch49:1247:47
151Frederik van Asbeck1976's-Hertogenbosch49:1348:33
152Sander Kriekaard1982's-Hertogenbosch49:1348:23
153Ruud vd Plas1987's-Hertogenbosch49:1647:55
154Erik van Berkel1986Delft49:1749:10
155Peter Verschuur1961's-Hertogenbosch49:1848:40
156Johan Klompenhouwer1983Sint Michielsgestel49:1848:14
157Steven Luderer1971's-Hertogenbosch49:2047:39
158Thomas Elshout1984's-Hertogenbosch49:2349:01
159Wilbert van Helvert1968Drunen49:2648:31
160Bram Braam1985Sint Michielsgestel49:3348:05
161Rene Mantel1963Vught49:3848:41
162Maarten Coole1960Veghel49:3849:18
163Frank Smulders1951Berlicum Nb49:4249:41
164Marcel de kok1967Rosmalen49:4548:02
165Hans Peijnenburg1964's-Hertogenbosch49:4548:58
166Armin Lehmann1964Oisterwijk49:4849:37
167Marco de Bont1966's-Hertogenbosch49:5349:27
168Niels Geerts1982's-Hertogenbosch49:5348:52
169Leon Thissen1969's-Hertogenbosch49:5448:37
170Jorg Siebelt1979Rosmalen49:5449:37
171Ruud van Kasteren1974Oisterwijk49:5547:41
172Ferdi van Dijk1980Schijndel49:5749:32
173Dan ten Have1973's-Hertogenbosch49:5847:52
174Berry van der Doelen1968's-Hertogenbosch49:5849:31
175Bastiaan Tjebbes1968's-Hertogenbosch50:0049:42
176Michiel Kluten1978Dutch Runners Gold50:0548:12
177Bart Giezen1981's-Hertogenbosch50:0649:47
178Marcel Janssen1967Drunen50:0649:26
179Milton van Haren1970's-Hertogenbosch50:1249:12
180Frank Aarts1966's-Hertogenbosch50:1449:50
181Jan-Pieter de Koning1984's-Hertogenbosch50:1648:59
182Menno van Vught1981Sint Michielsgestel50:2049:35
183Hans Schuurmans1958's-Hertogenbosch50:2249:44
184Bert de Groot1986Utrecht50:2348:40
185Walter van den Berkmor1968Veghel50:2548:49
186Ruud Ottevanger1984Sint Michielsgestel50:2649:42
187Paul de Gouw1949's-Hertogenbosch50:2848:45
188Eric van Boxtel1974's-Hertogenbosch50:2849:07
189Eswin van Hal1977Waalwijk50:2949:19
190Michiel Molhuijsen1969Schijndel50:3148:52
191Patrick van Zon1971's-Hertogenbosch50:3548:47
192Tun engele1974's-Hertogenbosch50:5050:00
193Fzanl Goes1968's-Hertogenbosch50:5149:35
194Van Houtem1983's-Hertogenbosch50:5149:59
195Twan Arts1962Maastricht50:5449:07
196Dennis Smeets1979Heerlen50:5848:35
197Tom van Rijt1988Eindhoven50:5848:57
198Ard Peeters1964Oss '7850:5950:07
199Twan van Rossum1969's-Hertogenbosch51:0250:25
200Tijn Schuurmans1979's-Hertogenbosch51:0649:36
201Yves Derks1985's-Hertogenbosch51:0850:33
202Harold.P.E. Bourne1954's-Hertogenbosch51:0850:52
203Thomas Bouman1952Tricht51:1151:01
204Jos van der Linden1978's-Hertogenbosch51:1149:43
205Frederik Mijnhardt1975Utrecht51:1250:21
206Martin Luijpen1969Breda51:1348:43
207Marco Verberk1972Veghel51:1450:49
208Peter Tetteroo1949Oisterwijk51:1651:04
209Duane Dona1975's-Hertogenbosch51:1749:34
210Johann Fleischhacker1980De Keien51:1950:54
211Marc Schultz1962's-Hertogenbosch51:2250:56
212Joost van de Ven1983's-Hertogenbosch51:2250:30
213Henk Slotboom1963Wageningen51:2250:58
214John van Ooijen1965Rosmalen51:2450:26
215Peter Gloudemans1969Heesch51:2450:31
216Herbert van Kraaij1967Arnhem51:2450:31
217Dennis Rietveld1994Vught51:2450:33
218Olivier de Wit1981Breda51:2549:10
219Erwin Donhuijsen1976Vught51:2650:11
220Bart van Avendonk1963Prins Hendrik51:2850:41
221Jos Oerlemans1969's-Hertogenbosch51:2850:49
222Jeroen van der Dussen1968's-Hertogenbosch51:3451:10
223Frank Schuitema1969's-Hertogenbosch51:3450:55
224Wim Gielis1952Rosmalen51:3550:14
225Luuk van der Laan1993Vught51:3649:29
226Arthur van Vugt1997's-Hertogenbosch51:3849:58
227Bart van Coenen1981Waalwijk51:3851:15
228Dirk v/d Elzen1978Uden51:4050:49
229arthur koopman1976's-Hertogenbosch51:4349:41
230Maarten den Besten1980Breda51:4550:32
231Arthur Smits1963's-Hertogenbosch51:4550:48
232Tim Schmidt1983Vught51:4649:58
233Gijselhart Pieter1986's-Hertogenbosch51:5151:15
234Maarten Beekman1980Nijmegen51:5249:37
235Jos Verberne1961Boxtel51:5350:06
236Bart Kroezen1974Waalwijk51:5450:45
237Stefan Puts1972Rosmalen51:5551:43
238Roel Sanders1971Rosmalen51:5850:00
239Cor van Weenen1962Beesd52:0951:56
240Guus Peters1992Vught52:1250:28
241Joppe Moors1979's-Hertogenbosch52:1250:49
242Luc Clerkx1965Vught52:1451:57
243Octo Telelepta1955's-Hertogenbosch52:1550:11
244Pim Govers1979Reek52:1750:46
245Etienne van Heck1967's-Hertogenbosch52:2251:58
246Hans Imhoff1957OSS-VOLO52:2350:58
247Erwin Meesters1962's-Hertogenbosch52:2452:20
248Stephan Metselaar1982Rotterdam52:2451:44
249Ton van Gils1960's-Hertogenbosch52:2652:08
250Frank Zunneberg1960's-Hertogenbosch52:2952:07
251Marc Peters1963Prins Hendrik52:3250:48
252Daan te Riele1980's-Hertogenbosch52:3751:17
253Stijn van Zandvoort1967Rosmalen52:4150:57
254Dré de Laat1952's-Hertogenbosch52:4151:22
255Gerard Keurentjes1967's-Hertogenbosch52:4251:51
256Ferdie Ritmeijer1978's-Hertogenbosch52:4351:58
257Werner Hermann1976's-Hertogenbosch52:4351:59
258Harm Steverick1963Rosmalen52:4850:44
259Herman Kasdiran1967's-Hertogenbosch52:5351:45
260Roel van Dongen1975Berlicum Nb52:5452:09
261Christian Vos1970's-Hertogenbosch52:5851:43
262Marc Kivits1971Rosmalen53:0051:43
263Tim Quivoij1973's-Hertogenbosch53:0052:10
264Eelco Blankman1978Utrecht53:0151:38
265Leon van Lier1974Tilburg53:0352:36
266Paul Sperna Weiland1977Beneden Leeuwen53:0551:10
267Matthijs Bijl1983Amsterdam53:0652:36
268Gert Quekel1967Rosmalen53:0752:24
269Eric van Dooren1967's-Hertogenbosch53:0852:12
270Arnold Verwiel1980's-Hertogenbosch53:0950:55
271Marc van Veen1965OSS-VOLO53:1251:14
272Frans Peeters1948Scopias53:1452:49
273Rene Bakker1969Vught53:1651:49
274Robbert Verdonk1970Haaren53:1751:59
275René Post1985Drunen53:2152:52
276Joost van de wiel1968Zaltbommel53:2252:18
277Paul van Miert1981's-Hertogenbosch53:2752:46
278Harry van der Schans1960Vught53:3052:52
279Paul Vermeer1962Vught53:3052:53
280Han Verweij1971Boxtel53:3152:52
281Gerald Hofs1968Vught53:3151:16
282Jos Leeser1965's-Hertogenbosch53:3552:34
283Michel van Engelen1975Oosterhout Nb53:3753:18
284Marvo Wetzer1966's-Hertogenbosch53:3852:53
285Thomas Goosen1980's-Hertogenbosch53:3852:38
286Pieter Verweij1948Dordrecht53:3851:49
287Frank van der Zon1973Rosmalen53:4052:52
288Roel van Gemert1971Vught53:4052:21
289Stefan Martherus1974Vught53:4152:02
290Heimen van Kooten1973's-Hertogenbosch53:4253:08
291Rody van Sambeek1982Vlijmen53:4252:17
292Jeroen van Dongen1970Woerden53:4351:48
293Jo v Rosmalen1945OSS-VOLO53:4453:16
294Michael Brugmans1968's-Hertogenbosch53:4552:29
295Noud Wonders1954Prins Hendrik53:4853:04
296Frank van Ekert1975's-Hertogenbosch53:5253:02
297Gerard Haans1954Prins Hendrik53:5253:08
298Mark Schollen1977Vught53:5352:46
299Jochem Gottmers1974's-Hertogenbosch53:5553:32
300Michiel Ender1987Ammerzoden53:5653:26
301Jeffrey Joosten1982Nieuwkuijk54:0052:35
302Wilfred Mandjes  54:0353:19
303Roland van Loon1970's-Hertogenbosch54:0552:41
304Harrie van Hoof1957Loopgroep Aart Stigt54:1053:56
305Mark van Maanen1980Bladel54:1152:40
306Davey van Dongen1995's-Hertogenbosch54:1753:14
307Peter Lindeman1953Nijmegen Atletiek54:1853:16
308Mark Schellekens1974Rosmalen54:2353:29
309Harrie Duijx1977Boxtel54:2453:40
310Bertie Mauriks1965Rosmalen54:2552:09
311Jos Hartogs1962Vlijmen54:2852:46
312Alfred van de Pas1956Waalwijk54:2852:46
313Borg Vodegel1977's-Hertogenbosch54:2953:46
314Martijn X. de Vries1977Amsterdam54:3152:51
315Michael Ho1984Zeist54:3153:00
316Peter van Kampen1965Breda54:3254:05
317Lars Hamers1980Loon op Zand54:3854:09
318Bart Jansen1970Prins Hendrik54:3954:00
319Sander Niessen1969's-Hertogenbosch54:4052:51
320Jurgen vd Poel1976's-Hertogenbosch54:4352:43
321Attila van den Heuvel1979's-Hertogenbosch54:4352:44
322Ruud Aarts1964Schimmert54:4454:11
323Frank Claassens1962Prins Hendrik54:4452:25
324Enrico Deetman1964's-Hertogenbosch54:4552:29
325John van de Ven1966Berlicum Nb54:4954:19
326Peter Emmers1949's-Hertogenbosch54:5153:17
327Marco Ariaans1970Grave54:5153:31
328Marcel Leenen1963Hedel54:5353:44
329Mark van Schijndel1976Eindhoven54:5654:33
330Ahmed Salim1976's-Hertogenbosch54:5752:42
331Leo Hermsen1969's-Hertogenbosch54:5853:38
332Henk Jorritsma1958Rosmalen54:5954:02
333Nick van Zon1967Helvoirt55:0454:22
334Rogier meeuwssen1976Vught55:0554:03
335Martin Rovers1971's-Hertogenbosch55:0753:10
336Hans Kenens1982Veghel55:0954:44
337Wouter Slotman1979Rotterdam55:0954:55
338Gerben Boeijenga1958Ammerzoden55:1053:59
339Kees Kokee1954's-Hertogenbosch55:1055:09
340Gerrie van Sommeren1972's-Hertogenbosch55:1353:36
341Kees Huismans1963Rosmalen55:1453:26
342Bart Jonkman1967Vught55:1653:47
343Dirk Kerhof1987Dongen55:1954:50
344Marc Lennartz1976's-Hertogenbosch55:2654:59
345Erik van de Vijver1981's-Hertogenbosch55:3453:59
346Roy Klaassen1988Tilburg55:3453:33
347Mike Vugts Waalwijk55:3455:24
348Andy Kesselaer1965Rosmalen55:3555:12
349Bjorn Ormeling1977's-Hertogenbosch55:3653:36
350René Tijssen1974Eindhoven55:3654:37
351Bram van der Schoot1982's-Hertogenbosch55:4554:32
352Michael van den Bergh1958Breugel55:5055:17
353Wim Mortier1964's-Hertogenbosch55:5053:45
354Thijs van der Zanden1981Kapelle55:5254:49
355Stefan Niesten1984's-Hertogenbosch55:5255:18
356Stefan van Vessem1981Rosmalen55:5554:42
357Marcel Loeffen1951Schaijk55:5755:14
358Jack Rene Kroon1967's-Hertogenbosch55:5854:44
359Lukas Hilgers1961's-Hertogenbosch56:0353:58
360Jos Blom1978's-Hertogenbosch56:1054:26
361Ad Kuijpers1940OSS-VOLO56:1155:43
362Paul Silkens1964Eindhoven Atletiek56:1254:47
363Peter Bos1962Eindhoven Atletiek56:1354:47
364Koos de Jongste1971's-Hertogenbosch56:1355:39
365Kevin Kiefmeijer  56:1453:56
366Tex Zwemmer1980's-Hertogenbosch56:1556:14
367John van Nieuwenhuizen1976Rotterdam56:1855:16
368Jochem van Gruijthuijs1972Rosmalen56:1853:59
369Thomas Verheij1992's-Hertogenbosch56:2654:30
370Luc Dinnissen1951Assen56:2754:46
371John Diepstraten1969Rosmalen56:2956:13
372Michael van Nielen1973Rosmalen56:3255:17
373Ton van Tuyl1956Waalwijk56:3856:12
374Jos Coolegem1951's-Hertogenbosch56:3955:46
375Jan Appel1966's-Hertogenbosch56:4054:19
376Leon van Middegaal1972's-Hertogenbosch56:4455:29
377Bjorn Moonen1976Rosmalen56:4454:59
378Rijk Vlaanderen1956Amsterdam56:4556:22
379Bas Rombouts1953OSS-VOLO56:4756:16
380Th. Verkroost1947's-Hertogenbosch56:5056:05
381Harrie Robben1952Taxandria56:5055:36
382Bas de Gier1977Rosmalen56:5155:42
383Rob Maas1971's-Hertogenbosch56:5455:04
384Christ Boelens1952Vught56:5656:28
385Mark van den Bulk1986Schijndel56:5655:24
386Mark Hermans1975's-Hertogenbosch56:5955:32
387Robert Kruidenier1969Boxtel56:5955:49
388Jan van Kempen1951Vught57:0055:42
389Stan Ketelaars1944Rosmalen57:0557:01
390Marc van Eijden1965's-Hertogenbosch57:0655:35
391Marcus van der Ven1973's-Hertogenbosch57:0855:52
392Marc de Bekker1964Rosmalen57:1155:46
393Sander Hölschen1962's-Hertogenbosch57:1155:30
394Laurens van der Plaat1986Ouderkerk aan den IJ57:1256:53
395Peter Kusters1951's-Hertogenbosch57:1356:46
396Viktor Duif1978Bennebroek57:1555:14
397Henk van Dongen1966's-Hertogenbosch57:1755:18
398Menno v/d Bruggen1972Drunen57:1855:42
399Peter Kuiper1957's-Hertogenbosch57:2455:56
400Chris Janssen1968's-Hertogenbosch57:2556:27
401Stelios Kalis1975IJmuiden57:2556:14
402Joop Spijker1956Eindhoven57:2655:09
403Ferry Jagers1987Berghem57:2855:18
404John Klinkhamer1955's-Hertogenbosch57:3056:39
405Rens Megens1988Berghem57:3055:20
406Tommie van der Schoot1985's-Hertogenbosch57:3756:21
407Marius Vincenter1953Breda57:3856:45
408Rien Hooft1940Geleen57:4255:47
409Harrie Stupers1956Prins Hendrik57:4356:04
410Hans van der Heijden1969's-Hertogenbosch57:4456:59
411Gijs van Dongen1950's-Hertogenbosch57:5455:38
412Niels Mulders1998's-Gravenhage57:5457:20
413Hans Kalishoek1979Eindhoven57:5557:34
414Remco aan den Toorn1986Rossum Gld57:5757:41
415Ward Snijders1982's-Hertogenbosch57:5757:42
416Willem Peeters1981's-Hertogenbosch57:5757:42
417Thomas van Sante1982Weert58:0056:45
418Albert Verlinde1980's-Hertogenbosch58:0458:02
419Maarten Schaapherder1990's-Hertogenbosch58:0458:02
420Pieter Broekaart1957Rosmalen58:0556:21
421Harold Bontekoe1971's-Hertogenbosch58:1057:46
422Peter Elias1957Vlijmen58:1057:14
423Marcel Reijnen1972Eindhoven58:1156:56
424Henk de Brake1954's-Hertogenbosch58:1456:39
425Ed Ouwens1963's-Hertogenbosch58:1557:25
426Dave Havermans1982Eindhoven58:1556:41
427Bas Link1977's-Hertogenbosch58:1857:11
428Huub Trompenaars1950OSS-VOLO58:2057:39
429Reinier Verhulst1965Prins Hendrik58:2057:08
430John Reker1955's-Hertogenbosch58:2557:14
431Henk Schepens1948Generaal Michaelis58:2657:35
432Peter de Baar1970Breda58:2658:25
433Matthijs Stevens1982's-Hertogenbosch58:2756:27
434Jan Plasman1941Vlijmen58:3057:34
435Ton le Blanc1954Prins Hendrik58:3057:52
436Erik Romijn1975's-Hertogenbosch58:3157:26
437Tom Kerssemakers1995 58:3458:09
438Hans Kerssemakers1961 58:3758:11
439Peter Groenen1982Veldhoven58:3857:04
440Servaes van den Broek1969Tilburg58:3857:29
441Sjef Mulders1966's-Gravenhage58:4758:13
442Rick van Bergen1988Oss58:4856:37
443Ivo Damen1970's-Hertogenbosch58:5658:30
444Koen Wouters1983's-Hertogenbosch58:5656:49
445Gong Grijp1970Vught58:5658:40
446Tim de Nijs1983's-Hertogenbosch59:0259:00
447Bart Leijten1962Heusden gem Heusden59:0556:51
448Frits Buijs1960's-Hertogenbosch59:0858:42
449Olivier Diels1981Arnhem59:0958:40
450Harry van Noort1954Veldhoven59:1658:53
451Thom Wijnand1947GAC Hilversum59:2158:35
452Dennis van der Donk1974's-Hertogenbosch59:2558:45
453Mitchel Boer1969Veghel59:3157:56
454Sebastiaan Beks1979's-Hertogenbosch59:3257:42
455Anne Henk Drese1950Prins Hendrik59:3357:56
456Anton Tacken1963Prins Hendrik59:3357:56
457Norbert van Wijk1971Prins Hendrik59:3358:25
458Dirk Janssens1974Breda59:3457:15
459Vincent Ruigrok1985Amersfoort59:4157:55
460Marc Spronk1965Gameren59:4457:24
461Rogier Hilkes1981Breda59:4757:53
462Guus Odijk1966's-Hertogenbosch59:5558:15
463Stan Geertman1955Prins Hendrik59:5659:16
464Pieter Smetsers1986's-Hertogenbosch59:5759:19
465Remco van der Lee1981Drunen59:5958:33
466Rick Haas1970's-Hertogenbosch1:00:0059:58
467Noud van Esdonk1954's-Hertogenbosch1:00:0458:01
468Tim van Beek1988Vlissingen1:00:0758:47
469Peter van Geel1973Rosmalen1:00:1859:39
470Peter Schoofs1956Prins Hendrik1:00:2359:50
471Michiel van den Berge1984's-Hertogenbosch1:00:3058:26
472Willy Schriemer1958Marvel1:00:3158:38
473Erik van rosmalen1962Esch1:00:3358:39
474Van Dijk1969Ommen1:00:4059:28
475lennart Konings1986's-Hertogenbosch1:00:5458:45
476Huub Konings1958Rosmalen1:00:5558:46
477Frannk-Jan benschap1982's-Hertogenbosch1:00:5959:38
478Ijde Wijtman1954Zoetermeer1:01:0559:20
479Karel Sanders1958Loopgroep Wijbosch1:01:081:00:07
480Egbert van Rossum1947Sint Michielsgestel1:01:121:00:15
481Arno Vos1965's-Hertogenbosch1:01:1959:37
482Tom Saey1976Breda1:01:2259:03
483Henk van den Heuvel1949Rosmalen1:01:2259:55
484Guido Smeets1979's-Hertogenbosch1:01:311:01:29
485Reinier van Dam1970Hillegom1:01:3159:34
486Bas van Thiel1978Schaijk1:01:331:00:57
487Jan van Thiel1945Ravenstein1:01:341:00:57
488Rudi Bartels1973OSS-VOLO1:01:351:00:22
489Joost Dankers1984's-Hertogenbosch1:01:361:01:04
490Michel Pastoor1974's-Hertogenbosch1:01:4059:55
491Leon Bekkers1972Drunen1:01:421:00:04
492Patrick Moreu1977Vught1:01:451:00:04
493Igor Verhoeven1966Zaltbommel1:01:531:00:48
494Rien van der Vleuten1953Best1:01:571:00:17
495Joost van de Griend1974's-Hertogenbosch1:02:141:00:05
496Jacques Wollersheim1958's-Hertogenbosch1:02:181:00:06
497Jaap Noordsij1954Zaandam1:02:201:01:09
498Mark Hanegraaf1979Vlijmen1:02:301:00:49
499Eef Kronenburg1983Rosmalen1:02:301:00:49
500Jeroen van Mensfoort1979Rosmalen1:02:301:00:50
501Gerard Zijderveld1956De Keien1:02:351:01:32
502Ben de Jong1962's-Hertogenbosch1:02:391:00:43
503Robert Holterman1957Rosmalen1:02:521:01:04
504Luc Bouwens1971's-Hertogenbosch1:02:531:02:36
505Mare Vermeulen1958's-Hertogenbosch1:02:531:02:35
506Ard Coenraads1964Breda1:03:011:01:02
507Maurice Smits1966's-Hertogenbosch1:03:171:01:45
508Tim Stigter1975Amsterdam1:03:201:02:31
509Aziz Saeboe1952's-Hertogenbosch1:03:261:01:23
510Paul Willekens1951Argo1:03:271:01:28
511Reijer van der Gaag1948Vlijmen1:03:271:01:49
512Loek van der Staak1948Prins Hendrik1:03:331:01:39
513Ewald v. Warmerdam1967Drunen1:03:341:01:13
514Koen Cornelissen1977's-Hertogenbosch1:03:371:01:22
515Marco van Rosmalen1973Rosmalen1:03:411:02:46
516Diederik van der Zee1963's-Hertogenbosch1:03:431:01:37
517Robbert Assmann1966's-Hertogenbosch1:03:451:02:26
518Loek Postma1946Prins Hendrik1:03:461:01:56
519Jacques Geers1964Venlo1:03:491:03:13
520Pieter-Jan van Hoof1968Heeswijk Dinther1:03:581:02:38
521Van den Bersselaar1973's-Hertogenbosch1:03:591:01:50
522Ino van de Rijt1956Vlijmen1:04:041:01:52
523Marc Simon1965Berlicum Nb1:04:341:03:13
524Ruud Sijstermans1962Berlicum Nb1:04:351:03:14
525Tom Crooijmans1967Etten-Leur1:04:371:02:45
526Erik van der Pasch1966Rosmalen1:04:371:02:47
527Leon van den Besselaar1973Sint Michielsgestel1:04:501:02:42
528Bert Stohr1963Vught1:05:141:03:05
529André Kooloos1968Vught1:05:141:03:05
530Wim Kruikemeijer1967's-Hertogenbosch1:05:571:05:01
531Joris van Heijningen1986Delft1:05:581:04:42
532Dolf van Schaaik1978Rosmalen1:06:131:05:52
533Peter Holterman1963's-Hertogenbosch1:06:221:04:33
534Günther Hess1972Haaren1:06:391:04:30
535Peter Cornelissen1945's-Hertogenbosch1:06:391:04:25
536Stan Muffels1967Rosmalen1:06:421:04:35
537Dorian Igodt1978Everberg (BEL)1:06:421:04:48
538Jos Tillie1990Marvel1:06:521:04:59
539Rien de Groot1949's-Hertogenbosch1:07:571:06:50
540Marc Vlietstra1981Vught1:07:581:06:20
541Rob Geelen1971Rosmalen1:08:101:06:44
542Larry Link1950's-Hertogenbosch1:08:111:07:07
543Christof Cornelisse1976Rosmalen1:09:041:06:45
544Martijn Budding1975Voorburg1:09:121:08:53
545Frank Poelmann1962's-Hertogenbosch1:09:341:08:05
546Peter Kroon1959Vught1:13:021:11:33
547John Teunissen1968Ede Gld1:13:441:11:31
548Frank Stolzenbach1967Rosmalen1:13:571:11:44
549Berst nissingh1933Rosmalen1:14:271:12:19
 
V10KM, 10 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Claudia Schutte1972Rosmalen45:3844:35
2Ingerid Oonincx1968Tilburg45:4845:39
3Sanne Vandewall1986's-Hertogenbosch46:5646:46
4Melinde Hilberink1967Climax47:0746:36
5Uschi Baumeister1972Enschede47:2147:04
6Susanne Peters Ravels (BEL)48:0747:38
7Loes Janssen1983Nijmegen48:5147:57
8Nathalie Bourne1981Amsterdam49:0548:50
9Marise van Ravenswaaij1963Climax49:4949:29
10Mireille Ploegmakers1988Oss '7850:0948:57
11Judith Busser1972's-Hertogenbosch50:4550:13
12Patricia Steenbergen1968's-Hertogenbosch50:5149:24
13Nathalie van Dal1974Vlijmen51:0050:25
14Erica Hoefnagels1982Nijmegen51:0450:03
15Carmen van Lier1969Nijmegen Atletiek51:1450:12
16Miranda Meijer1968Oisterwijk51:2051:02
17Femke Rethans1981's-Hertogenbosch51:2250:57
18nicole bruininck1973Rosmalen51:2351:03
19Suus Bouwer1971Breda51:2351:02
20Karin Curvers-van den1974Uden51:3549:28
21Maaike Croonen1967Rosmalen51:4351:26
22Astrid Braun1972De Keien52:0051:40
23Karin Mooren1961Vught52:0251:11
24Thera van Gerven1984Rosmalen52:0551:59
25Willy van Weenen1966Beesd52:0951:56
26Yvonne Bens1963Mill52:1051:14
27Gidy van Gerven1978Eindhoven52:1250:29
28Vanessa Henraat1977Eindhoven52:1350:29
29Frederique Simons1981's-Hertogenbosch52:1850:42
30Merel Plasmeijer1987's-Hertogenbosch52:1852:00
31Jellie Paulusma1959OSS-VOLO52:2350:58
32Samantha van Eijk1986Wijk bij Duurstede52:3751:05
33Anneke van den Dungen1985Esch52:4052:16
34Ilse Korsten1968Rosmalen52:4452:03
35Conny van Heertum1971Berlicum Nb53:0352:52
36Mieke Broeders1976DAK53:0651:44
37Elke Aarnick1982's-Hertogenbosch53:0852:51
38Ida van Ooik1962Vught53:1052:15
39Leo Dijkhuizen1963Drunen53:1352:14
40Elles Dijkhuizen1991's-Hertogenbosch53:1352:13
41Tante Betje1965's-Hertogenbosch53:1852:35
42Yvonne van Nijnatten1973's-Hertogenbosch53:1851:51
43Merian van Barneveld1957's-Hertogenbosch53:2452:54
44Loes Derikx1984OSS-VOLO53:3252:06
45Marja van Gemert1967Drunen53:3352:11
46Machteld van Miert1981's-Hertogenbosch53:4453:03
47Josien van der Hilst1973Oisterwijk53:4653:16
48Nicky Peeters1993Herpen53:4752:57
49Adrie Beekwilder1981's-Hertogenbosch53:5152:33
50Jolande van der Krieke1971Eersel53:5152:30
51Hadewych van den Heuve1964Vught53:5351:46
52Rita van de Sande1959's-Hertogenbosch53:5851:51
53Ardie van Berkel1960Den Dolder54:0253:34
54Marianne van den Bosch1970's-Hertogenbosch54:0252:38
55Stefanie Kokee1985's-Hertogenbosch54:0654:05
56Joke Boon1963Loopgroep Aart Stigt54:1053:57
57Sandra van Wersch1967's-Hertogenbosch54:1253:18
58Myrna Frissen1986Nijmegen54:1853:16
59Anke Janssen1981Nijmegen Atletiek54:2053:16
60Marja van Boxtel1961's-Hertogenbosch54:2353:26
61Nienke Reemers1986's-Hertogenbosch54:3053:47
62Tamara van het Hof1985Eindhoven54:3454:11
63Wilma Wijnstra1963Loopgroep Rosmalen54:3653:04
64Janneke Schreuder1971's-Hertogenbosch54:3952:48
65Cécile Wientjens1968's-Hertogenbosch54:4654:23
66Liesbeth Castelijns1980Eindhoven Atletiek54:4753:41
67Judith Holland1985Prins Hendrik54:5253:01
68Jolanda Leenen-Pete Né1966Hedel54:5353:45
69Wenny van Os1978Nijmegen Atletiek54:5553:52
70Antonie van Lieshout1971Veghel54:5954:09
71José Hanenberg1961De Keien54:5953:47
72Miranda de Waal1973Wijk en Aalburg55:0053:38
73Chantal den Besten1977Vught55:0553:58
74Sonja Klemm1977Nijmegen55:0754:06
75Chantal van Sommeren1975's-Hertogenbosch55:1353:37
76Astrid Mikkers1973Attila55:1454:57
77Van de Burg1960Den Dolder55:1554:48
78Elisa van Rossum1988Utrecht55:2254:54
79Ria Heikants1954Haaren55:2354:36
80Anja Wielowski1980's-Hertogenbosch55:3354:40
81Saskia ter Ellen1987Dutch Runners Basic55:3655:08
82Anita van lith1963Veghel55:4255:19
83Bonnie Willemsen1976Zutphen55:4254:03
84Lonneke Geurtz1985Boxtel55:4655:22
85Yvonne Loos1981Vught55:4853:58
86Petra Gevers1958Loopgroep Rosmalen55:5555:25
87Thelma v d Heijden1962Helvoirt55:5854:43
88Hanneke Wijgergangs1974Hoenzadriel56:0555:32
89Jeanet van Loon1986NSAV 't Haasje56:1155:08
90Petra van Zantvliet-Th1952Vlijmen56:1955:54
91Madhu Zeeuwen1966's-Hertogenbosch56:2054:19
92Maudy Uit den Boogaard1973's-Hertogenbosch56:2154:55
93Kim Burgers1976Nijmegen56:2555:21
94Aletta Eikelboom1977's-Gravenhage56:3354:23
95Bianca van der Rijt1978's-Hertogenbosch56:3656:35
96Marion Verhoeven1963Loopgroep Wijbosch56:3755:44
97Eleonore Saya1974Vught56:3855:05
98Sabine Moonen1975's-Hertogenbosch56:5056:28
99Joosje Dijkstra1987's-Hertogenbosch56:5054:48
100Petra van der Schoot1961Taxandria56:5055:36
101Saskia LammertsvanBuer1954Taxandria56:5055:37
102Leonie Diepenhorst-Jan1962Taxandria56:5055:37
103Douwke de Backer1980's-Hertogenbosch56:5556:05
104Annemarie van Haaren1965's-Hertogenbosch56:5556:00
105Thea Nouwens1953's-Hertogenbosch56:5656:28
106Yvet van den Heuvel1976Uden56:5854:51
107Emilie ten Bokkel Huin1970Zeist57:0055:56
108Donate Merison1976's-Hertogenbosch57:0756:26
109Mirjam Verhoeven1967's-Hertogenbosch57:0855:41
110Arion Sijmens1968's-Hertogenbosch57:0855:41
111Leonie Lindeman1983Nijmegen Atletiek57:1456:10
112Judith Nievelstein1969's-Hertogenbosch57:1554:57
113Suzanne van Gelder1977Groningen57:2055:10
114Birgitte van de Water1963Den Dungen57:2156:52
115Clarine van Ommeren1971Utrecht57:2655:09
116Hanneke Kluten1983's-Hertogenbosch57:2655:35
117Kristine Moerman1969Berlicum Nb57:3156:30
118Diny Op 't Hoog1965Haaren57:3556:47
119Ellen Kerr1955's-Hertogenbosch57:3856:44
120Birte van Roosmalen1982's-Hertogenbosch57:4356:44
121Hetty van Heeswijk1957Schijndel57:4656:50
122Lotte Govers1985's-Hertogenbosch57:4656:58
123Yvonne Haeck1965's-Hertogenbosch57:4855:26
124Gabby Tax1955's-Hertogenbosch57:4956:50
125Kim Weijs1986Tilburg57:5757:42
126Gertie Verlinde1982's-Hertogenbosch58:0558:03
127Vera Hoefnagels1986Nijmegen58:0657:04
128Irma van Griensven1960Eindhoven Atletiek58:0857:02
129Astrid Vloet1967Tilburg58:1056:50
130Marie-Jose Wolters1973's-Hertogenbosch58:1257:50
131Linde Boelens1983's-Hertogenbosch58:1357:07
132Karen Bronkhorst1987Drunen58:1456:21
133Petrie van Bracht1953's-Hertogenbosch58:2257:37
134Ineke van Abeelend1971Liempde58:2558:06
135Angela Sharp1970Bussum58:2657:15
136Cynthia Mettler1979Schijndel58:2758:16
137Marieke de Korte1965Triathlon58:2757:18
138Sanne Misselt1974's-Hertogenbosch58:2857:32
139Ellen van der Leeden1967's-Hertogenbosch58:2958:06
140Petra van Koppen1994's-Hertogenbosch58:3057:31
141Ester van Heuven1971Hoevelaken58:3057:37
142Marieke Lang1980's-Hertogenbosch58:3157:26
143Sharon de Knoop1980's-Hertogenbosch58:3158:30
144Caroline Willemse1968's-Hertogenbosch58:3556:28
145Lianne Melief1962's-Hertogenbosch58:3658:10
146Erna van Kessel1964Prins Hendrik58:3656:58
147Andrea Thijssen1971Prins Hendrik58:3858:05
148Willemijn Wijdenes1975Boxtel58:4057:18
149Danielle Blom1977's-Hertogenbosch58:4357:35
150Mia van Riet1959Nijmegen Atletiek58:4457:42
151Marjon van Mensvoort1979Oss '7858:4457:52
152Marieke de Gier1976's-Gravenhage58:4957:41
153Evelyn de Schutter1973's-Hertogenbosch58:5456:56
154Angela Kroezen-Timmerm1977Waalwijk58:5557:44
155Lucienne van der Linde1970's-Hertogenbosch58:5558:29
156Danielle van Laanen1978Oss '7858:5758:05
157Sonja Verreijt1971's-Hertogenbosch59:0458:28
158Wilma Verhofstad1967's-Hertogenbosch59:0958:40
159Daniella Teunissen1972AKU59:0957:57
160Marijke van Noort1958Veldhoven59:1658:53
161Martine van der Gaag1973Prins Hendrik59:1857:39
162Laura Bons1993Vught59:1858:38
163Mieke van Oort1959Prins Hendrik59:1958:40
164Monique Brogtrop1955Prins Hendrik59:1958:40
165Silvia Verboom1963Triathlon59:2058:10
166Merel Boelens1978's-Hertogenbosch59:2058:14
167Mieke van Kaam1952Triathlon59:2058:12
168Trees Lamers-Abrahamse1953Den Dungen59:2259:17
169Ingrid Peperkamp1961's-Hertogenbosch59:2457:40
170Laura van den Heuvel1973's-Hertogenbosch59:2659:01
171Goretty van Eembergen1950Rosmalen59:2658:28
172Ankie Reijnen1972's-Hertogenbosch59:3259:02
173Claudia Jongenelis1978Zevenbergen59:3457:43
174Annemieke Calatz1967Haarsteeg59:3559:04
175Irma Guffens1979Sint Michielsgestel59:3658:22
176Chantal Boesveld1976's-Hertogenbosch59:3857:15
177Marie-josé verstegen V1963Rosmalen59:3957:35
178Cinthy Meulblok1957Rosmalen59:3957:35
179Corinne Bekkers1967Vught59:4559:08
180Isabelle Plasmeijer1985's-Hertogenbosch59:4659:28
181Suzan Verberne1980Nijmegen59:4857:55
182Anne-Marie Roseboom1981Utrecht59:4957:31
183Manon Leenders1983Prins Hendrik59:4959:16
184Marieke Beijer1984Amersfoort59:5358:07
185Derya Visser1982Zevenbergen59:5958:07
186Diana Withagen1966Sint Michielsgestel1:00:0059:18
187Annemarie Beerens1970Drunen1:00:0159:11
188Chantal Zevenhek1975Vught1:00:0659:04
189Leonie Borger1989Son1:00:0758:47
190Karin Giepman1981Eindhoven Atletiek1:00:1459:08
191Bénédicte Enneking1959Attila1:00:1558:28
192Louise Vugts1981Tilburg1:00:1958:21
193Floor van Helmond1972's-Hertogenbosch1:00:1959:07
194Saskia van Vugt-Orth1971Dutch Runners Gold1:00:2159:34
195Lize Aa1978Vught1:00:221:00:05
196Bianca Zwart1961Prins Hendrik1:00:2258:51
197Bregje Waelkens1974Vught1:00:2259:39
198Angelica de Pauw1984Rosmalen1:00:2559:49
199Celia Noordegraaf1951GAC Hilversum1:00:2759:42
200Monique van Gaal1969Schijndel1:00:3159:15
201Karin Schieving1975Sint Michielsgestel1:00:3259:50
202Anne-Marie van de Wiel1954Vught1:00:391:00:02
203Ebelin Willemsen1972's-Hertogenbosch1:00:4159:30
204Stefanie Schepens1985Vught1:00:4558:22
205Janny van Pelt1959's-Hertogenbosch1:00:4559:34
206Kitty van der Maas1969Raamsdonksveer1:00:4958:51
207Natasja Kisters1975Maastricht1:00:5059:05
208Jessie Schelle1974's-Hertogenbosch1:00:5759:57
209Susanne Dirks1973Eindhoven1:00:5959:38
210Marie-José de Rooij1955's-Hertogenbosch1:00:5959:24
211Pieternel Kranendonk1949Haag Atletiek1:00:5959:25
212Brigitte Bax-Pennings1969Marvel1:01:0058:50
213Dorene van der Heijden1973's-Hertogenbosch1:01:0158:59
214Saskia Bonis1974's-Hertogenbosch1:01:0158:47
215Ans van der Veeken1961's-Hertogenbosch1:01:031:00:06
216Mariken Priem-Reijs1970's-Hertogenbosch1:01:1159:45
217Hella van middegaal1965Huijbergen1:01:1359:59
218Maartje Brouwers1977Prins Hendrik1:01:171:00:37
219Van Eijden1962's-Hertogenbosch1:01:171:00:52
220Anne de Gier1980Rosmalen1:01:191:00:12
221Nadja van Driel1972Vught1:01:231:00:30
222Nanda Troost1962Triathlon1:01:231:00:13
223Babette Bosmans1986Eindhoven1:01:2559:20
224Stéphanie van der Hors1989Eindhoven1:01:2959:26
225Barbara Hoens1959Eindhoven1:01:3059:38
226Antoinette Rebel1962Sint-Michielsgestel1:01:311:00:57
227José Baks1954's-Hertogenbosch1:01:321:00:36
228Maartje Luijpen1975Breda1:01:3759:10
229Ria van Lee1964Rosmalen1:01:391:00:10
230Annemarie Boleij1983Nijmegen1:01:4259:49
231Lieke Willemsen1983Eindhoven1:01:4459:39
232Annette Weijers1964Rosmalen1:01:501:01:29
233Meta Timmerhuis1963Rosmalen1:01:501:01:29
234Isabelle Franssen1974's-Hertogenbosch1:01:521:00:16
235Ineke van Huet1960's-Hertogenbosch1:01:531:00:45
236Esther Schagen1964's-Hertogenbosch1:01:5359:33
237Hester Klein Tijssink1979's-Hertogenbosch1:01:541:00:03
238Helga de Wolf-Bouman1969Marvel1:01:541:00:30
239Manon de Kok1976's-Hertogenbosch1:01:591:00:27
240Monique Gouwy-delmee1968's-Hertogenbosch1:02:071:00:41
241Judith Oltmans1976Heesch1:02:101:00:20
242Mije Rovers1983's-Hertogenbosch1:02:1159:57
243Eline Maas1981's-Hertogenbosch1:02:1159:57
244Mieke Smit1970's-Gravenhage1:02:201:01:44
245Monique van Bavel1981Rosmalen1:02:201:00:06
246Ilona Suurs1980's-Hertogenbosch1:02:201:00:58
247Judith Groenen1980Vught1:02:221:01:00
248Marjolein Weijts1960's-Hertogenbosch1:02:221:00:43
249Jolanda Mik1960's-Hertogenbosch1:02:231:00:22
250Yvette Hurkens1967's-Hertogenbosch1:02:251:00:44
251Leonie Rogier1981Tilburg1:02:271:01:11
252Barbara Klip1973's-Hertogenbosch1:02:281:01:56
253Suzanne de Vries1981Dutch Runners Gold1:02:281:01:12
254Marlies Vissers1986Berlicum Nb1:02:291:01:42
255Patricia Bierings1984Berlicum Nb1:02:291:01:42
256Ingrid van Vught1969Prins Hendrik1:02:291:01:55
257Marion van Meurs1956Sint Michielsgestel1:02:321:01:35
258Henriëtte van Dongen1969's-Hertogenbosch1:02:331:00:40
259Denise van den Bos1981Alphen aan den Rijn1:02:361:00:37
260Débora Campello1982's-Hertogenbosch1:02:481:02:30
261Marjan Rijnbergen1971Prins Hendrik1:02:511:01:14
262Monique Kuper1958Esch1:02:521:00:41
263Bieke Carpentier1956Prins Hendrik1:02:531:00:42
264Monique Verschuur1963's-Hertogenbosch1:02:541:01:15
265Van den Besselaar1977Sint Michielsgestel1:02:591:02:06
266Liesbeth Jansen1960's-Hertogenbosch1:02:591:01:38
267Evelyne Hooft1968Maastricht1:03:011:01:03
268Monique van den Heuvel1980's-Hertogenbosch1:03:021:02:09
269Patricia Lodewijkx1962's-Hertogenbosch1:03:061:01:55
270Anne Vermeulen-Kinket1971's-Hertogenbosch1:03:101:02:15
271Cecile Engel1986's-Hertogenbosch1:03:121:01:10
272Hannie Postema1964Prins Hendrik1:03:131:01:50
273Claudia Alvarez1971Sint Michielsgestel1:03:141:02:38
274Nicole Bouwmans1971Rosmalen1:03:181:02:23
275Monique de Wit1970Rosmalen1:03:191:02:48
276Silvia van Heumen1976Rosmalen1:03:201:02:49
277Carla Olgers1964Amsterdam1:03:201:02:31
278Marjolijn Geurts1968Prins Hendrik1:03:231:02:50
279Jacqueline Lenders1949Prins Hendrik1:03:241:02:50
280Tanja van Dun1964Prins Hendrik1:03:241:01:48
281Pia Willekens1953Argo1:03:271:01:29
282Iris Havekes1974Prins Hendrik1:03:291:02:50
283Caroline Douwes1963Rosmalen1:03:291:01:35
284Djoekie Klein1971Har(t)loopclub Engel1:03:331:03:00
285Resi Lankester1975Amsterdam1:03:361:01:36
286Anriëtta Vorselaars1966's-Hertogenbosch1:03:371:03:05
287Desirée Keller1968Rosmalen1:03:391:02:43
288Marieke Barteling1968's-Hertogenbosch1:03:391:03:07
289Cindy de Putter1972Rosmalen1:03:411:03:00
290Sheila van der Meeren1975Waalwijk1:03:421:02:31
291Corrie Kalishoek1956Eindhoven1:03:441:03:23
292Mies van Eenbergen1957Prins Hendrik1:03:451:02:09
293Maria-Elise Koenders1961De Keien1:03:551:02:53
294Marjan Welvaarts1973Den Dungen1:03:591:02:11
295Nanette Smit1970Rotterdam1:03:591:02:11
296Jacinta Kannekens1956Prins Hendrik1:04:011:02:21
297Caroline Schafrat1967Eindhoven1:04:081:03:45
298Anne Hanssens1961Zaventem (BEL)1:04:111:02:15
299Yvonne Konings1979Har(t)loopclub Engel1:04:171:02:11
300Annemarie van der Aa1964's-Hertogenbosch1:04:271:03:44
301Ilja Urbanski1976's-Hertogenbosch1:04:291:02:45
302Jolanda Meeuwsen1971Marvel1:04:301:02:20
303Francien den Ouden1957Boxtel1:04:321:04:12
304Barbara van Gils1969Prins Hendrik1:04:371:02:32
305Ulrike Kreiss1968Prins Hendrik1:04:371:02:33
306Yolande Martens1963Prins Hendrik1:04:491:03:11
307Linda Bonte1982's-Hertogenbosch1:04:501:03:17
308Frederieke Schouten1979Putten1:04:521:03:18
309Martine Schouten1982Baarn1:04:521:03:18
310Brechtje Klein1976Boxtel1:04:531:03:30
311Doret Spoelstra1984's-Hertogenbosch1:04:541:03:21
312Kristel Raaijmakers1982's-Hertogenbosch1:04:551:04:53
313Debbie Mous1968's-Hertogenbosch1:04:551:04:24
314Liesbeth Oudesluys1968's-Hertogenbosch1:04:561:04:25
315Carlien Peijnenburg1960's-Hertogenbosch1:04:571:04:11
316Jet Beekman1956's-Hertogenbosch1:04:591:02:39
317Anneke Naerebout1968Har(t)loopclub Engel1:05:001:04:27
318Janien Hendriks1964's-Hertogenbosch1:05:051:02:51
319Simone Hoksbergen1970's-Hertogenbosch1:05:061:02:52
320Tonnie Traa1952Liempde1:05:181:04:59
321Anneke van Schriek1969Geldermalsen1:05:181:03:27
322Lion Vink1968Meteren1:05:191:05:19
323Pieternel Bollen1967Geldermalsen1:05:251:03:34
324Noortje van Helvoort1985's-Hertogenbosch1:05:261:03:25
325Mirte Smeulders1986's-Hertogenbosch1:05:261:03:26
326Maryl Slijters1960's-Hertogenbosch1:05:271:03:06
327Jacqueline Vos1970Vlijmen1:05:471:03:29
328Lisiane Prijs1968Haarsteeg1:05:491:05:11
329Imke van Vroonhoven1971Eindhoven Atletiek1:05:521:05:23
330Karin Thijssen1977Rosmalen1:06:131:05:52
331Claartje Bijveld1964's-Hertogenbosch1:06:191:04:26
332Cindy Gronouwe1978Rheden1:06:211:05:23
333Adri Ederveen1954Rosmalen1:06:211:04:48
334Josee Mickers1960's-Hertogenbosch1:06:231:04:35
335Sandra van Liempd1974Vught1:06:311:06:09
336Willemijn van Beers1969Rosmalen1:06:321:05:09
337Cécile Hibbeln1960's-Hertogenbosch1:06:371:05:54
338Miek Doomernik1959's-Hertogenbosch1:06:381:05:17
339Tineke Wijffels1966Boxtel1:06:401:04:25
340José Rovers1958Vught1:06:411:05:03
341Yvonne Maas1968Tilburg1:06:431:04:24
342Vicky van der Plas1968Vught1:06:461:05:52
343Janine Vervloet1979's-Hertogenbosch1:06:521:05:24
344Manon Pullen1980's-Hertogenbosch1:06:541:04:44
345Julie Karssemakers1983OSS-VOLO1:07:051:05:42
346Susanne Engelen1984Utrecht1:07:071:05:12
347Dimitra Frederiks1971Oss1:07:071:05:18
348Mimi van Hövell1981Utrecht1:07:071:06:16
349Nicole Otgens1970Prins Hendrik1:07:141:05:31
350Erika van den Heuvel1963's-Hertogenbosch1:07:201:06:49
351Emmy van der Waarden1971's-Hertogenbosch1:07:551:06:09
352Gwen Mertosentono1981Rosmalen1:07:581:06:20
353Sjanny van Beekveld1973's-Hertogenbosch1:08:011:07:29
354Lidy van houtum1967Heeswijk Dinther1:08:151:06:56
355Helen Golding1968Berlicum Nb1:08:151:06:56
356Van Rheenen1952Vught1:08:191:07:42
357Diana van Kempen1968's-Hertogenbosch1:08:201:06:11
358Anita Romijn-Bosveld1973's-Hertogenbosch1:08:271:06:20
359Hendrike Versteeg1969's-Hertogenbosch1:08:291:07:12
360Miranda van Veghel1980Prins Hendrik1:08:361:07:06
361Jolanda van de Mortel1966Prins Hendrik1:08:371:07:43
362Ellen Mauriks1965Rosmalen1:08:421:06:26
363Dianne van Strijp1967's-Hertogenbosch1:08:421:06:26
364Ingrid Malenstein1966's-Hertogenbosch1:08:491:06:52
365Simone van den Akker1962's-Hertogenbosch1:09:341:08:05
366Marjan Boer1978's-Hertogenbosch1:09:351:07:16
367Lucy van Kleef1984Vught1:09:501:09:13
368Suzanne Gordeijns1979Nuland1:09:551:07:50
369Simone Kroes1976's-Hertogenbosch1:09:551:09:27
370Dagma Muhren1985Rosmalen1:10:001:09:33
371Nicolien Jongma1963Velp Gld1:10:401:10:11
372Evelien Henskens1985's-Hertogenbosch1:10:411:09:41
373Margriet Breunesse1959Triathlon1:11:051:09:55
374Marjolein Mori1961Triathlon1:11:051:09:55
375Maria Spinola1974GVAC1:11:471:10:53
376Yolanda Peijnenburg1967Oisterwijk1:12:071:11:21
377Annemarije Rovers1983's-Hertogenbosch1:13:041:11:33
378Lucy Hamers1963Prins Hendrik1:13:071:11:37
379Laura Devore1974's-Hertogenbosch1:13:351:12:05
380Annemieke Hendrickx1967Drunen1:13:441:12:06
381Carola Voogd1969's-Hertogenbosch1:14:081:12:48
382Annemiek Vorstenbosch1985Vught1:14:081:13:10
383Birgitte de Jong1978Vught1:14:091:13:11
384Mechyd de Haas1964's-Hertogenbosch1:15:471:14:04
385Mariëlle Beset-Kroon1970Prins Hendrik1:17:571:16:27
386Julia Janssen1955Den Dungen1:18:451:16:57
387Marieke den Ouden1956Sint Michielsgestel1:19:211:18:59
 
M5KM, 5 KM RECREATIEF
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Peter Heusschen1976GAC Gemert16:0316:03
2Rob Bravenboer1970Eindhoven Atletiek17:0016:59
3Arie van Houwelingen1960Eindhoven Atletiek17:1017:09
4Marijn Verweij1981Tartlétos18:1818:13
5Theo Nouwens1968Helmond18:2218:20
6Danny Smith1993OSS-VOLO18:5618:54
7Jelle Vogels1988's-Hertogenbosch19:0118:49
8Ruben Drost1986Maastricht19:0519:02
9Onno Roovers1978Breda19:1419:09
10Ken Madlener1983NSAV 't Haasje19:5919:42
11Ivan Hogervorst1996Houten20:0920:07
12Collin Hoogeveen1971's-Hertogenbosch20:1319:59
13Nick Groenewoud1981's-Hertogenbosch20:2020:17
14Haroldinio Abauna1962Eindhoven Atletiek20:2520:24
15Ralph van Houwelingen1994Prins Hendrik20:2720:15
16Lars Biemans1996OSS-VOLO20:2920:16
17Joël Meggelaars1984's-Hertogenbosch20:3620:21
18Jeroen Wensing1971Houten20:3620:32
19Lex van der Meer1983's-Hertogenbosch20:4320:38
20Michel van der Jagt1975Malden20:4620:30
21Jasper Bouwman1981Oisterwijk20:5320:48
22Peter vd Heijden1978's-Hertogenbosch20:5720:40
23Danny Huisman1983Tilburg Road Runners21:0220:49
24Robin Goossens  21:1321:09
25Rick Leenders  21:1321:09
26Dirk van Gils1995's-Hertogenbosch21:1621:04
27Wessel Heijmeriks1978's-Hertogenbosch21:4621:42
28Maarten groenenveld1998's-Hertogenbosch21:4921:48
29Rene Kuijs1979's-Hertogenbosch21:5321:29
30Riny Wismans1956Deurne21:5421:46
31Bart Engels1981's-Hertogenbosch22:1020:50
32Pieter Debrauwer1982's-Hertogenbosch22:2922:08
33Gijs van Bruggen1986's-Hertogenbosch22:2921:59
34Floris Radsma1979's-Hertogenbosch22:3021:12
35Martijn Veltman1976Eindhoven22:3322:16
36Coen Blazer1984Tilburg22:3422:04
37Stefan Meens1985's-Hertogenbosch22:4322:02
38Manuel Braspenning Vlijmen22:4622:40
39Toby van der waarden1998's-Hertogenbosch22:5022:49
40Robert Otto1972's-Hertogenbosch22:5321:33
41Rinto Dusée1979Vlijmen22:5622:48
42Toine Weijers1964Eindhoven Atletiek22:5721:42
43Jesse Reuken1996Vlijmen23:1122:56
44Paul Vrinten1969Waalwijk23:1822:42
45Luc Vernooij1989's-Hertogenbosch23:1922:36
46René van Gerven1981's-Hertogenbosch23:2022:51
47Alex van Zwam Renkum23:2623:23
48Wouter Schmidt1998's-Hertogenbosch23:2723:14
49Thijs de Moes1998Haarlemmermeer23:2923:20
50Marc Mertens1967Heesch23:3023:09
51Floris Jansen1979's-Hertogenbosch23:3323:11
52Jan van Boxtel1964Waalwijk23:3823:24
53Jan van de Westelaken1979Vught23:4223:24
54Marc Zinnemers1969Berkel-Enschot23:4623:34
55Jeroen Beaart1982's-Hertogenbosch23:5023:36
56Ludy Schmidt1966's-Hertogenbosch24:0423:51
57Fabian Huijssen1977Schijndel24:0823:38
58Patrick Lapien1978's-Hertogenbosch24:1323:39
59Robin van Weert1998Vlijmen24:1724:01
60Jack Houet1970Rosmalen24:2323:49
61Aart Vos1940Altena Road Runners24:2524:23
62Jim Gudden1994's-Hertogenbosch24:2824:20
63Fedor van de Velde1969Dordrecht24:3324:26
64Pieter Tolsma1983's-Hertogenbosch24:3624:23
65Bert van Aggelen1989Rosmalen24:4123:59
66Willem-Jan den Otter1994's-Hertogenbosch24:4524:38
67Rick Tucker  24:4824:45
68Bastiaan van der Mast1944Grefrath (GER)24:5124:42
69Erik Vogels Veghel24:5523:41
70Jelle de Moes1997Haarlemmermeer25:0224:52
71Nard Schuurmans 's-Hertogenbosch25:1024:31
72Bjorn Geers1995's-Hertogenbosch25:1125:09
73Geert Hoes1982's-Hertogenbosch25:1825:16
74Boris van Nielen2000's-Hertogenbosch25:1925:06
75Bart Roefs1973Oost West en Middelb25:2024:15
76Jem Peijnenburg1993's-Hertogenbosch25:3424:42
77Dennis Osterdorf1984's-Hertogenbosch25:3625:14
78Harmen Ter Meer1994's-Hertogenbosch25:4025:33
79Geert Kastelijn1967's-Hertogenbosch25:4024:29
80Marcel van Kuijk1982's-Hertogenbosch25:4124:59
81Joran Appel1999's-Hertogenbosch25:4725:26
82Marcel Apeldoorn1973's-Hertogenbosch25:5525:43
83Marten Verheul1970Rumpt26:0125:39
84Willem Janssen1963Rosmalen26:0825:52
85Vahidin Camic1970Best26:1225:24
86Thomas van Otterloo1991Oss26:1425:11
87Bart Boekholt1976's-Hertogenbosch26:1624:53
88Jos Verwers1962Kaatsheuvel26:1925:46
89Marcel Beer1983Venlo26:2026:13
90Collins bell1986's-Hertogenbosch26:2125:40
91Rob van Hattem1958Rosmalen26:2425:32
92Tom Timmermans1983's-Hertogenbosch26:2620:52
93Arjan Pijnenburg Den Dungen26:3226:07
94Ton Hendriks1967's-Hertogenbosch26:3225:28
95Appie de Kort1964Schaijk26:3426:14
96Robert John Thomson1966Vught26:3526:14
97Andre Kokx1971's-Hertogenbosch26:4026:13
98Arjan Zilver1961Vlissingen26:4325:49
99Quint Jacobs1990Oisterwijk26:4326:18
100Gerard Kemperman1965Best26:4525:38
101Wim van osch1965's-Hertogenbosch26:4525:40
102Don Joenoes1959Vught26:4526:31
103Hans Luijben1964Rosmalen26:5125:43
104Mattijs v.d. Laan1997Vught26:5226:23
105Rudo van den Brink1980's-Hertogenbosch26:5525:56
106Ruut van der Beele1971's-Hertogenbosch26:5626:01
107Jeffrey van den Heuvel1974Berlicum Nb27:0526:32
108trevor hendrickx1998's-Hertogenbosch27:0827:06
109juhuis liem1998's-Hertogenbosch27:1227:10
110Ezra van Hattem1995Rosmalen1327:1426:22
111Koen Stoevenbelt 's-Hertogenbosch27:1921:44
112Joey Fennema1994's-Hertogenbosch27:2226:58
113Wien van Hemert1982's-Hertogenbosch27:2725:57
114Bas Huijgens1998's-Hertogenbosch27:2926:00
115Niels Smits1999Gorinchem27:3026:33
116Renee Sturing1956's-Hertogenbosch27:3426:10
117Ton Smits1960Gorinchem27:3726:40
118Hans van Dijk1955Kaatsheuvel27:3927:33
119Arnold Jansen1958Haarlem27:4026:51
120Dirk Toet1955Waddinxveen27:4027:23
121Daan Kroon1998's-Hertogenbosch27:4426:15
122René Hugens1980Nijmegen27:5426:11
123Henk van Gorp1970's-Hertogenbosch28:0127:47
124Djer Bouwens2002's-Hertogenbosch28:0427:22
125Justin Luiken1965Vught28:0726:58
126Tom Luiken1996Vught28:0726:58
127Harmen Snoeijs1985's-Hertogenbosch28:0826:54
128Jeroen Gieling1971's-Hertogenbosch28:0828:06
129Rob bots1954's-Hertogenbosch28:1227:57
130Michiel Smeets1966's-Hertogenbosch28:1227:25
131Richard van Oers1968's-Hertogenbosch28:1328:10
132Stan van Zundert1960's-Hertogenbosch28:2627:19
133Gidion Gruijters1979's-Hertogenbosch28:2728:15
134Martijn Leniger  28:3028:25
135Paul van Gils1977Uden28:3027:33
136Jowen Mei1980Eindhoven28:3227:53
137Bas Geurtjens1981Oss28:4328:43
138Robert Hobeijn1964Nieuwkuijk28:4927:30
139Will van Opstal1962Vucht28:5228:25
140Koen van der Meulen1998Zuidwal28:5228:39
141Dirk Naaijkeus1978Hilvarenbeek28:5328:31
142Gerard Wolters1955's-Hertogenbosch29:0828:28
143Martijn Sipkema1977Eindhoven29:0928:54
144Tiny Beukman1955's-Hertogenbosch29:0928:00
145Martin Beukman1978's-Hertogenbosch29:1028:00
146Bas van Asselen1971Rosmalen29:1128:46
147Sjors Geelen1983Eindhoven29:1523:39
148Oane Stielstra1970Jorwert29:1628:13
149Marcel van Spijk1984's-Hertogenbosch29:1929:16
150Joost Zonneveld1963Prins Hendrik29:2028:37
151Arnold Bruins1965Rotterdam29:2429:21
152Jurgen de Wit1974's-Hertogenbosch29:2428:47
153Wim Voets1978's-Hertogenbosch29:2428:01
154Jeroen van Uden1969Rosmalen29:2428:20
155Piet Korver1957Vlaardingen29:3129:13
156Maarten van der Goot1986Nijmegen29:3229:13
157Marc van der Weert1960's-Hertogenbosch29:3629:03
158Nico Zwanenberg1962Hedel29:4328:22
159Ruud van Oherloo1949Den Bosch29:4928:46
160Guido Voets1970Berlicum Nb29:4928:37
161Frank Vallenga1986's-Hertogenbosch29:5628:34
162Bram Pollmann1977's-Hertogenbosch30:0328:36
163Eddy Megens1960's-Hertogenbosch30:1029:58
164Roy van Meurs 's-Hertogenbosch30:1130:03
165René Marquenie1971Prins Hendrik30:1429:51
166Matthew Klijsen1971Zaltbommel30:1529:53
167Ed Giezenberg1962's-Hertogenbosch30:1628:54
168Bart van den Heuvel1981Oss30:1830:18
169Edwin Rutten1965's-Hertogenbosch30:2030:16
170Jos Panis1960's-Hertogenbosch30:2229:28
171Joep van Opstal1954's-Hertogenbosch30:2429:31
172Malger Schuurman1976's-Hertogenbosch30:2430:19
173Stanley van Geloven1959Eindhoven Atletiek30:2529:08
174William van de Coolwij1969Oss30:2829:28
175Paul Wetzer1961's-Hertogenbosch30:2929:36
176Joost Pennings1972Berlicum Nb30:3129:22
177Akim Pieters1995's-Hertogenbosch30:3430:26
178Andre Meulenbroek1961Vught30:3730:17
179Thijs Mol1999's-Hertogenbosch30:3829:17
180Bart Bertrand1971Vught30:4129:43
181Siemen van Niersen1987Oisterwijk30:4530:19
182Vincent Renders1972's-Hertogenbosch30:4630:09
183Daan Duffhues1994 30:4629:52
184Jacques Becht1948Huissen30:4730:35
185Peter Aarts1957Esch30:5330:19
186Johan Delsman1969's-Hertogenbosch30:5929:52
187Theo Kroon1966's-Hertogenbosch31:0829:39
188Lennart Lalieu1984's-Hertogenbosch31:1230:28
189Stijn de Witte1995 31:1330:19
190Rob van Rooij1960's-Hertogenbosch31:1630:13
191Stijn Blommendaal1995 31:1630:21
192Harold Bevers1967's-Hertogenbosch31:1930:08
193Sten Olthoff1999's-Hertogenbosch31:2030:01
194Tom van de Ven2002Berlicum Nb31:2230:35
195Darol Wong-Fat1976's-Hertogenbosch31:4731:45
196Olof Olthoff1961's-Hertogenbosch31:4730:27
197Ralph Essers1975's-Hertogenbosch31:4830:55
198Gerard van Kessel1949Den Bosch31:5931:45
199Rob Kuijf1948Eindhoven32:0031:36
200Wesley Selier1980's-Hertogenbosch32:0232:01
201Frans van Aggelen1983Utrecht32:0731:26
202Mark van der Heijden1976's-Hertogenbosch32:0931:49
203Franklin van Zandvoort1969's-Hertogenbosch32:1131:14
204Aaren Ayal1988Vught32:1231:23
205Jan Hoedemakers1949Berlicum Nb32:1331:49
206Roy Galstaun1949Kerkdriel32:2731:26
207Jan Paans1966Berlicum Nb32:3431:43
208Sander Wubben1980Tilburg32:3632:09
209Arno van Meer1970's-Hertogenbosch32:3731:46
210Aloys paul1958Rosmalen33:0331:32
211Miguel Hooft1957's-Hertogenbosch33:0932:23
212Marc van Benthem1984's-Hertogenbosch33:0932:06
213Leen Guyt1964's-Hertogenbosch33:1232:00
214Jip Martens2000's-Hertogenbosch33:1632:13
215Martijn Martens1971's-Hertogenbosch33:2032:17
216Bert Geerts1968's-Hertogenbosch33:2132:36
217Rob Fennema1964's-Hertogenbosch33:3033:06
218Theo Molhuizen1955De Keien33:3932:50
219Joost Luijben1979's-Hertogenbosch33:4332:41
220Eric bolwerk1954Berlicum Nb33:4332:38
221Sem Mulders1998's-Hertogenbosch33:4532:16
222Eric Alberts1985Breda33:5032:43
223Jeroen Debrauwer1983Vught34:2233:55
224Ian Tops1984Rosmalen34:5033:26
225Ad van Berkel1952's-Hertogenbosch35:0335:00
226Marian Verhoeven1964Rosmalen35:3034:17
227Bert Bosch1956Helmond35:3435:21
228Dick Brouwer1945Har(t)loopclub Engel35:3634:19
229Bas Bouman1961Sprang-Capelle35:4135:04
230Jair Reeuwijk2001's-Hertogenbosch35:4734:21
231Ronald Donkers1965's-Hertogenbosch35:5035:07
232Chris Klaassen1951's-Hertogenbosch36:0635:48
233Peter van Beeck Calkoe1970Eindhoven36:0834:44
234Ronny der Kinderen1974Rosmalen36:0934:44
235Don Jaftoran1952's-Hertogenbosch36:1034:44
236Tony Ernst1947's-Hertogenbosch36:3035:13
237Aleksandar Maric1972's-Hertogenbosch36:3935:46
238Stef van der Heijden1995Rosmalen37:1237:03
239Nico Hamakers1963Rosmalen38:2037:29
240Herman Stehouwer1983Tilburg39:4839:20
241Paul van den Broek1979's-Hertogenbosch42:5042:21
 
V5KM, 5 KM RECREATIEF
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Yvonne de Jong1981's-Hertogenbosch20:4420:38
2Birgit Vanson1990Prins Hendrik21:0621:00
3Anne van Grinsven1983Oss '7821:4121:28
4Mandy de Kort1993Schaijk21:4921:29
5Gesine van Rooy1964Boxtel21:5121:17
6Sonja Verhoeven1980's-Hertogenbosch21:5721:52
7Corina van Haren1972's-Hertogenbosch22:0621:55
8Sabine van den Berg1983Prins Hendrik24:2624:03
9Hanneke Boeijen1979Oss24:3624:16
10Eline Jansen1982's-Hertogenbosch24:5124:29
11Nikki Bagchus1987Loon op Zand25:0824:53
12Krista van Soldt1983Zaltbommel25:1424:26
13Sheila van Liempt-sloc1973's-Hertogenbosch25:5325:39
14Jantien Mellaard1984's-Hertogenbosch25:5425:50
15Daantje van wordragen1998Oss26:0025:17
16Irene Degen1982Nijmegen26:0725:49
17Sharon van de Veerdonk1971Rotterdam26:0826:06
18Bibi Schmitz1975Prins Hendrik26:1225:58
19Meggie van Buul1999's-Hertogenbosch26:1826:00
20Jeanette de Ruijter1967Waalwijk26:1826:01
21Leonie Ranshuysen1984GAC Gemert26:2425:32
22Esther ten Have1993's-Hertogenbosch26:2526:02
23Jildou Tolsma1986's-Hertogenbosch26:2726:14
24Valerie Drost1988Rosmalen26:4826:44
25Meike van Wordragen1998Oss26:5626:13
26Suzanne van de Westela1981Vught26:5726:40
27Eveline Spath1982's-Hertogenbosch27:0126:00
28Janneke Stoffels1977Haarsteeg27:1226:25
29Jamie Verhagen1985's-Hertogenbosch27:1227:11
30Suzet van Vucht1962's-Hertogenbosch27:1426:19
31Els van Hooijdonk1965Loopvereniging TOF27:1426:30
32Mary Brusselers1981Eindhoven27:1626:36
33Debbie Brok1981's-Hertogenbosch27:1726:21
34Andrea van Lunssen1968Vlissingen27:1726:25
35Katja Barendse1994Boxtel27:1726:26
36Sanne Nijkamp1984Heesch27:1826:57
37Charlotte Werotte1991's-Hertogenbosch27:1926:24
38Annemarie Kop1972Eindhoven27:2626:18
39Didi Boxeer1981Rosmalen27:2727:12
40Wieneke Udo1991's-Hertogenbosch27:3827:36
41Eugenie Botden1972Kaatsheuvel27:4426:48
42Francis te Nijenhuis1966's-Hertogenbosch27:4626:50
43Irma van woezik1982Uden27:4727:13
44M. van Deuren1970Rosmalen27:4927:11
45Diana Manger1971's-Hertogenbosch27:5226:59
46Marleen Muskens1985's-Hertogenbosch27:5426:58
47Iris van der Staak1988Prins Hendrik27:5726:51
48Heleen Kortbeek1984Prins Hendrik27:5826:52
49Pauline Hendrickx1979's-Hertogenbosch28:0227:24
50Wendy van Ooijen1985's-Hertogenbosch28:1128:08
51Sonja Korver1958Vlaardingen28:1427:56
52Anouk van Alphen1987's-Hertogenbosch28:1527:49
53Maaike Voogd1989Nijmegen28:1627:59
54Ellen Rooijakkers1960Eindhoven Atletiek28:2227:05
55Karlijn Verbruggen1986's-Hertogenbosch28:2227:53
56Gera van Aalst1977's-Hertogenbosch28:2327:02
57Wendy Fruytier1975's-Hertogenbosch28:2327:11
58Mascha Soors1989Vught28:3127:50
59Rafa van Ledden1978's-Hertogenbosch28:3227:36
60Gerty Peters1966Uden28:3328:12
61Ellen Geers1958Eindhoven28:3527:57
62A.I Stoevelaar1985Arnhem28:3727:11
63Wendy Kroezen1969Kaatsheuvel28:3827:42
64Saskia Littink1979Nijmegen28:4328:04
65Santje Geuze1979's-Hertogenbosch28:4428:06
66Barbara van Alphen1989's-Hertogenbosch28:4528:18
67Jaklien Leemans1973Vught28:4527:27
68Veerle Teigeler1997's-Hertogenbosch28:4628:29
69Jolie Teigeler1997's-Hertogenbosch28:4828:30
70Desiree Marechal1977's-Hertogenbosch28:4828:41
71Anne-Sophie van Galen1996Veghel28:5128:03
72Roos Samoei1996Veghel28:5128:03
73Samoei Nina1999Veghel28:5128:03
74Karin Revers1986Bussum29:0228:43
75Gertrud Lijdsman1965Vught29:0328:44
76Marieke van den Oord1979Kerkdriel29:0428:23
77Maurien Linders1982Wijchen29:0428:48
78Thea Grasman1986Nijmegen29:0428:45
79Hillie Sipkema1951's-Hertogenbosch29:0928:56
80Els van hoorn1956's-Hertogenbosch29:1028:22
81Inge Hendrickx1973's-Hertogenbosch29:1128:44
82Frédérique van Galen1999Veghel29:1728:29
83Judith Rosema1977OSS-VOLO29:1828:39
84Marieke van Lieshout1973's-Hertogenbosch29:1827:59
85Imke van Gerven1982's-Hertogenbosch29:1928:40
86Esther Houben1976's-Hertogenbosch29:2428:04
87Willian .v. Roosmalen1966Sint Michielsgestel29:2628:54
88Hilde Muskens1989's-Hertogenbosch29:2728:30
89Melanie Raes1975's-Hertogenbosch29:2928:11
90Lilian Bruls1959OSS-VOLO29:3028:20
91Sylvia Cadée1986's-Hertogenbosch29:3129:13
92Clay Weurt29:3128:41
93Irma Klomp1969Drunen29:3129:05
94Fiona de Langen1982De Bilt29:3229:14
95Nienke van Breugel1983Boxtel29:3329:14
96Hanneke vd Akker1987Nijmegen29:3329:03
97Marjolein Andriessen1986's-Hertogenbosch29:3529:05
98Dorine van Zandvoort1965Drunen29:3529:00
99Lise Kolen1996's-Hertogenbosch29:3828:34
100Marianne Wijfje1982Tilburg29:3829:11
101Anna Bouman1987Meeuwen29:4028:16
102Cathelijne v.d. Heijde1973Rosmalen29:4129:16
103Carla Verhoeven1971's-Hertogenbosch29:4229:05
104Anita Meulenbroek1964Vught29:4329:20
105Sigrid van Daal1980's-Hertogenbosch29:4429:04
106Manon Merkx1975's-Hertogenbosch29:5029:22
107Dandy Brekelmans1972's-Hertogenbosch29:5129:15
108Larissa Jeunirk1989's-Hertogenbosch29:5229:17
109Anneloes van Gijlswijk1985Vught29:5229:17
110Evelien Schuurmans1983's-Hertogenbosch29:5929:28
111Esther Bruls1993OSS-VOLO30:0228:51
112Maryam van der Meer1964Rosmalen30:0529:36
113Bonny Weber1974's-Hertogenbosch30:0729:48
114Barbara Dona1972's-Hertogenbosch30:0928:54
115Karen Verheul1966Rumpt30:1229:50
116Joyce Gabriels1979's-Hertogenbosch30:1229:17
117Ellen Hortjes1963's-Hertogenbosch30:1429:10
118Yvonne Das- Dirks1973Riethoven30:1529:10
119Antoinette Drossaert1965Vught30:1629:52
120Esther Thomson1968Vught30:1629:54
121Floor Lekkerkerker1971Vught30:1729:18
122yvonne dirks1966's-Hertogenbosch30:1729:50
123Karin Stalenhoef1983's-Hertogenbosch30:1729:37
124Indra Huismans1981's-Hertogenbosch30:1730:15
125Rebecca Dorff1981's-Hertogenbosch30:1930:16
126Ingrid Maijers1987Amsterdam30:2028:56
127Ageeth Iepema1973's-Hertogenbosch30:2329:19
128Jolanda van Deventer1977's-Hertogenbosch30:2329:19
129Melanie Doomernik1971's-Hertogenbosch30:2430:22
130Marlon van der Horst1989Vught30:2529:27
131Elif Kara1976Rosmalen30:2529:30
132Anneke Ripmeester1967Zaltbommel30:2729:03
133Inge Meinema1960Vught30:2830:08
134Judith de Koning1974Boxtel30:3029:55
135Sanne de Koning1974Boxtel30:3029:56
136Diana Landman1968Rosmalen30:3129:15
137Maaike te Booy1964Prins Hendrik30:3129:19
138Irene Lausberg1971Vleuten30:3130:01
139Wilma van Schijndel1966Oss30:3229:48
140Nicole v/d Ven1963Vught30:3430:12
141Isabelle Pieke1986Tilburg30:3429:43
142Marian van den Meerend1960Vught30:3430:12
143Christian Aten1968Vught30:3530:12
144Isabel Bertrand2001Prins Hendrik30:3829:40
145Collette Fiolet1969Vught30:3930:03
146Jo-Anne Essers1980's-Hertogenbosch30:3929:46
147Esther Daris1966Valkenswaard30:4030:06
148Marjon Sars1962Rosmalen30:4429:53
149Sabine Jacobs1987Oisterwijk30:4630:19
150Hannie de Graaf1961De Keien30:4929:31
151Nanette Aarts1968Esch30:5230:19
152Anky van de Koevering1966Sint Michielsgestel30:5330:20
153Anne Janssen1990's-Hertogenbosch30:5330:24
154Evelien van Weert1982's-Hertogenbosch30:5330:28
155Patricia Dekker1984Eindhoven30:5529:42
156Jessy Delsman1998OSS-VOLO30:5829:52
157Bo Delsman1995's-Hertogenbosch30:5930:12
158Wilma van Dooren1967's-Hertogenbosch31:0030:13
159Chantal de Wolf1974Prins Hendrik31:0430:38
160Gaby Jongman1973's-Hertogenbosch31:0430:45
161Jolanda Steiger1962Eindhoven Atletiek31:0630:45
162Gerda de Graaf1962Uden31:0629:48
163Deborah Kalmijn1988Utrecht31:0930:44
164Ilse Keessen1988Utrecht31:0930:44
165Marly van de Griendt1969's-Hertogenbosch31:1029:40
166Marti van Rooij1966Zaltbommel31:1229:48
167Anne Seuren1981's-Hertogenbosch31:1330:28
168Suzan Peijnenborg1988Sint Michielsgestel31:1330:11
169Jeannette van Rooij1963's-Hertogenbosch31:1330:11
170Laurie van Laerhoven1987Helvoirt31:1430:49
171Alice Brugman1984Helvoirt31:1530:26
172Suzanne Engels1989Rosmalen31:1530:14
173Dorret Jansen1984Veghel31:1930:47
174Femke van de Ven1997Berlicum Nb31:2230:36
175Margreet Lips1964Sint Michielsgestel31:2230:59
176Sabine Otten1974Rosmalen31:2531:06
177Leonie Schouten1980's-Hertogenbosch31:2830:47
178Ellen de Jager1967's-Hertogenbosch31:2931:07
179Monique Meeuwissen1970Vught31:3130:33
180Pauline Slaa1972Berlicum Nb31:3830:24
181Mireille van de Ven1969Berlicum Nb31:4230:56
182Geesje Bouw1957Vlijmen31:4331:29
183Rianne van Bommel1975Vught31:4331:23
184Janneke de Werd1984Vlijmen31:4430:44
185`Yvonne vd Eerenbeemt1967's-Hertogenbosch31:5431:24
186Lucille van Benthum1967's-Hertogenbosch31:5731:12
187Natascha van de Kleut1970Veenendaal32:0130:51
188Piek Seebregts1978Heusden gem Heusden32:0131:06
189Petra Bouwens1975's-Hertogenbosch32:0231:21
190Mirelle van Gemert1974Vught32:0331:32
191Wilma van der Velden1962Vught32:0531:39
192Lara Verstappen1985's-Hertogenbosch32:0831:11
193Bianca de Laat1974's-Hertogenbosch32:1031:13
194Groenendaal van Manen1972's-Hertogenbosch32:1131:13
195Nathalie Werners1968Rosmalen32:1130:55
196Jose Jansen1957's-Hertogenbosch32:1231:07
197Sofie van der Laan1996Vught32:1531:47
198Natascha Bakker1974OSS-VOLO32:2131:50
199Natasja Wijnen1974Rosmalen32:2131:50
200Petra de Goede1964De Keien32:2231:14
201Wilma Latour1957Eindhoven Atletiek32:2230:54
202Natasja van Oppen1965Vught32:2331:59
203Rachel Leemhuis1971's-Hertogenbosch32:2532:05
204Evelien Weidema1985's-Hertogenbosch32:2531:54
205Lisette van der Heijde1994Prins Hendrik32:2631:32
206Patricia van Gorp1977Kerkdriel32:2631:26
207Jeannette Spierings1957Schijndel32:2732:04
208Cecile Wijne1959Best32:2832:05
209Charlotte Hulshof1990's-Hertogenbosch32:2832:01
210Myrian Dammers1965Vught32:2932:03
211Astrid bouwman1968Rosmalen32:3031:36
212Marjolein Meulendijks1972Tilburg32:3331:40
213Jolanda Engelen1969Uden32:3332:22
214Marijke Jongetjes1955Heesch32:3431:50
215Angelique vd Weijenber1966's-Hertogenbosch32:3531:13
216Lisenka Dumouline 's-Hertogenbosch32:3531:13
217Marie-Sophie Overgoor1988Vught32:3932:12
218Esmee van Beek1986Vught32:3932:12
219Desiree van Lokven1968's-Hertogenbosch32:4132:09
220Floor Hooft1993Rosmalen32:4131:55
221Agnes Merkelbach1972's-Hertogenbosch32:4532:23
222Lianne van den Elzen1969Rosmalen32:4632:15
223Cyrelle Simons1972Tilburg32:4732:00
224Josette Gevers1970Eindhoven Atletiek32:4731:18
225Imke Donkers1980's-Hertogenbosch32:4732:06
226Caroline van Beijnen1985's-Hertogenbosch32:5332:13
227Annuska vd Heuvel1976's-Hertogenbosch32:5332:14
228Sarah Geerlings1984's-Hertogenbosch32:5432:25
229Sophie Verhoeven1981's-Hertogenbosch32:5432:26
230Claudia Korsten1984Nuland32:5531:48
231Tessa Nijst1984Beek Ubbergen32:5531:49
232Anouk Brans1983Rosmalen32:5831:54
233Carly Salet1990's-Hertogenbosch33:0032:18
234Evelyne Simons1973Rosmalen33:0132:26
235Erna Maathuis1959's-Hertogenbosch33:0232:15
236Eeke Hallo1979Sprang-Capelle33:0732:15
237Anne van Arkel1973Vught33:0732:15
238Sanne de Wit1994's-Hertogenbosch33:0832:57
239José van Heijningen1959OSS-VOLO33:1031:49
240Karin van Essen1968Rosmalen33:1032:18
241Sharon Soors1986Vught33:1132:29
242Sanne de Rijk1989Vught33:1132:28
243Esther van der Heijden1987's-Hertogenbosch33:1432:33
244Mariken Zijlmans1982's-Hertogenbosch33:2132:57
245Adriana Jordaan1966OSS-VOLO33:2332:03
246Anouk van Bavel1978Haarsteeg33:2332:36
247Dorian Verstraten1978Eindhoven Atletiek33:2431:54
248Leonie de Zeeuw1962Rosmalen33:2932:10
249Lobke van Oosten-Buene1978's-Hertogenbosch33:3032:25
250Tiny Fennema1961's-Hertogenbosch33:3033:06
251Marieke Peters1976's-Hertogenbosch33:3032:42
252Suzanne Bouman1984Tricht33:3332:48
253Eva van den Berge2001Rosmalen33:3432:46
254Jeltsje Beekwilder1974Berlicum Nb33:3532:24
255Adriënne van der Aa1967Berlicum Nb33:3632:25
256Linda Gerits1971Rosmalen33:3732:48
257Annelies Op Heij1956's-Hertogenbosch33:4133:06
258Astrid van der Weert1963's-Hertogenbosch33:4133:07
259Roos pleijsier1988's-Hertogenbosch33:4233:00
260Pascalle Geerlings1970Har(t)loopclub Engel33:4232:25
261Ilona van den Dungen1978Tilburg33:4232:41
262Monique Barten1966De Keien33:4632:34
263Sandra Mooring1983's-Hertogenbosch33:4732:36
264Debbie van Oijen1969's-Hertogenbosch33:5232:47
265Hhg van Osch1971's-Hertogenbosch33:5232:47
266Marieke van Mourik1978Prins Hendrik33:5433:06
267Anouk Jongen1977Oisterwijk34:0033:05
268Rianne Jongenelen1979Oisterwijk34:0033:05
269Els van Barneveld1984's-Hertogenbosch34:0233:06
270Marloes Brink1976Oss34:0233:02
271Nicolle Heerius1968Berlicum Nb34:0533:31
272Yvonne Coolen1971Berlicum Nb34:0733:21
273Germaine Duran1966Prins Hendrik34:0933:43
274Marian van Leur1953Zaltbommel34:0932:26
275Wendy Sanders1981's-Hertogenbosch34:2033:34
276Susanne Goossens1985Vught34:2133:55
277Brigitte Sijpestijn1965Vught34:2234:01
278Carina van den Heuvel1972Berghem34:2234:01
279Emmelieke Nuijten1974Berlicum Nb34:2333:13
280Cornely Theunissen1985's-Hertogenbosch34:2333:47
281Merel Koning1983Utrecht34:2333:48
282Janine de Hart1968Drunen34:2433:17
283Marga Paterson-Smit1970Vught34:2533:54
284Dagmar Pijnappels1978Vught34:2633:38
285Melanie Keller1970's-Hertogenbosch34:2734:22
286Karin Kriek1963Rosmalen34:2733:07
287Jolanda van Velsen1980Rosmalen34:2833:07
288Loes Brouwers1971's-Hertogenbosch34:2933:30
289Dine Blom1950's-Hertogenbosch34:2933:30
290Benita van Boven1967Berlicum Nb34:3033:20
291Mireille Boekholt1981's-Hertogenbosch34:3533:14
292Maike Vallenga1981Amsterdam34:3533:14
293Ine Doesburg1963's-Hertogenbosch34:3633:44
294Noor van Overbeek1975Vught34:3734:08
295Marie-José Pennings1973Berlicum Nb34:3733:28
296Deborah Hozeman1986's-Hertogenbosch34:4434:11
297Selva hilgers2000's-Hertogenbosch34:4533:20
298Brigitte Hilgers1964's-Hertogenbosch34:4633:21
299Paulien v/d Werf1979's-Hertogenbosch34:4733:32
300Babke Busser1981's-Hertogenbosch34:4733:33
301Nienke Pijnenburg1989Den Dungen34:4834:23
302Marjon Floor1967Berlicum Nb34:5333:42
303Annemieke Vos1959's-Hertogenbosch34:5333:59
304Anneke Dijkhuis1956Rosmalen34:5434:03
305Brigitta Broekaart1958Rosmalen34:5434:03
306Othilde Drost-Siersema1951Rosmalen34:5434:30
307Marjo Verharen1961Prins Hendrik34:5534:01
308Petra Knuvers1963Prins Hendrik34:5534:01
309Julie Odijk2000's-Hertogenbosch34:5733:31
310Lotte Tielens2000's-Hertogenbosch34:5733:32
311Lucienne van den Heuve1963's-Hertogenbosch34:5734:29
312Bianca van de Veerdonk1984Vught34:5834:28
313Marieke Quinten1984Liempde34:5834:29
314Anja van der Dussen1961's-Hertogenbosch34:5934:00
315Esther van der Dussen1971's-Hertogenbosch34:5933:59
316Suzanne Buss1969Berlicum Nb35:0034:25
317Irmgard Kamphuis1970Berlicum Nb35:0134:27
318Irene Doedee1985's-Hertogenbosch35:0233:44
319Avalon de Laat1985Oss35:0433:55
320Sharon Dahler1984Rosmalen35:0533:56
321Suzanne van Os1987Dutch Runners Gold35:0534:03
322Anne Zonnenberg1979's-Hertogenbosch35:0934:30
323Regina Oors1970Nuenen35:1434:37
324Patrisia Brus1973's-Hertogenbosch35:2334:38
325Liesbeth van Eck Kocke1973Berlicum Nb35:2534:11
326Suzan van de Ven1972's-Hertogenbosch35:2835:04
327Monique Schuurmans1988Vught35:3034:42
328Maartje Borg1978's-Hertogenbosch35:3034:11
329Geeske de Bruijn-huism1947's-Hertogenbosch35:3435:03
330Marjolein Rutten1980's-Hertogenbosch35:3534:31
331Sonja Ayal1971Prins Hendrik35:3734:49
332Mieke Mulders1965Waalwijk35:4135:04
333Ellen Hümmels1970Utrecht35:4834:39
334Monique Hümmels1972's-Hertogenbosch35:4834:39
335Sisa Doomernik1967's-Hertogenbosch35:5135:04
336Marion Nabuurs1969Prins Hendrik35:5235:30
337Linda Ydema1965's-Hertogenbosch36:0335:34
338Mandy Tops1979's-Hertogenbosch36:0434:40
339Ingrid van Son1968Boxtel36:0435:26
340Linda van Abeelen1983Tilburg36:0534:52
341Desiree Warnaar1966's-Hertogenbosch36:0535:28
342D Chin1964Rotterdam36:0535:29
343Anouk Jaftoran1975's-Hertogenbosch36:1034:44
344Marleen Boone1964Berlicum Nb36:1635:08
345Sandra Vissers1981Veghel36:2135:48
346Ineke Nolte1962Rosmalen36:2135:48
347Mieke van de Logt1956's-Hertogenbosch36:2235:29
348Jolande van Daalen1965Rosmalen36:2235:49
349Angelique Donkers1969's-Hertogenbosch36:2335:40
350Susan van den Berg1985Breda36:2935:22
351Ghiselaine Steenbergen1964Berlicum Nb36:3035:18
352Mandy van Loon1969's-Hertogenbosch36:3035:09
353Carin Liebrecht1966's-Hertogenbosch36:3436:10
354Inge Maric1971's-Hertogenbosch36:3935:45
355Carolien van Nistelroo1961Berlicum Nb36:5535:48
356Monique Kerkhof1970Berlicum Nb36:5535:44
357Eline van Dongen1995's-Hertogenbosch37:1137:02
358Nathaly van Grinsven1971's-Hertogenbosch37:1136:15
359Marjolein Bartels1972's-Hertogenbosch37:1136:16
360Aniek Terstappen1994's-Hertogenbosch37:1137:03
361Wendy Kruikemeijer1977's-Hertogenbosch37:1837:00
362Inge van Beuningen1962Har(t)loopclub Engel37:2037:02
363Dina Kwaks Ayal1969Vught37:2136:34
364Joske Jansen1956Vught37:2536:59
365Mieke Schuurmans1961Vught37:2936:40
366Lidy Vogel1954Huizen37:3437:15
367Emma Birahij1962OSS-VOLO37:4636:33
368Saskia van den Eerenbe1971Millingen aan de Rij37:4736:34
369Simone Verweij1977Bergschenhoek37:4836:34
370Nicole Dammers1976's-Hertogenbosch37:5236:46
371Cindy Jansen1981Rosmalen37:5236:46
372Sandra Mariman1975's-Hertogenbosch37:5537:10
373Ans van Heijningen1957's-Hertogenbosch38:0136:42
374Jolanda Verstappen1963Rosmalen38:1937:29
375Jacomien Steennis1979Zaltbommel38:2137:30
376Hanneke westerlaken1982Zaltbommel38:2337:32
377Sharon van de Ven1985's-Hertogenbosch38:2337:24
378Yvonne van Zantvoort1975Sint Michielsgestel38:2637:54
379Dieuwke van Ooik1979Zevenbergen39:0437:55
380Yvette Peters1968OSS-VOLO39:3138:27
381Jonne Dielesen1982's-Hertogenbosch39:3238:21
382Gill Reinhard1999Montfoort41:3340:16
383Coco vd Weyenberg1997's-Hertogenbosch41:3340:16
384Linda Schiphouwer1981ACW '6642:0042:00
385Yvette van den Broek1980's-Hertogenbosch42:4742:18
 
J4-7, LILIANE FONDS K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Floris Nolet2002Vught4:124:11
2Thom van der Sluijs2002's-Hertogenbosch4:244:22
3Kanfaoui2004Gouda4:264:26
4Dries Viguurs2002's-Hertogenbosch4:414:40
5Noel Cappetti2002's-Hertogenbosch4:414:40
6Mick Endstra2002's-Hertogenbosch4:444:40
7Tommy de Bekker2002Rosmalen4:474:40
8Mats Kroon2002's-Hertogenbosch4:504:48
9Joep Huijgens2002's-Hertogenbosch4:564:54
10Hidde Schrauwen2004's-Hertogenbosch4:584:56
11Wouter Verberk2002Veghel4:594:54
12Joep Marsille2002's-Hertogenbosch5:015:00
13Quirijn Reijenga2003's-Hertogenbosch5:065:04
14Coen Hoftijzer2003Utrecht5:135:10
15Daan van Amelsfort2002Berlicum Nb5:185:16
16Vincent Beerlage2002Rosmalen5:195:12
17Bram Bervoets2004Hilversum5:205:18
18Olivier Meelhuysen2004's-Hertogenbosch5:215:19
19Boaz Broeken2003's-Hertogenbosch5:215:19
20Timoty Scott2003's-Hertogenbosch5:225:22
21Max van der Weijden2003's-Hertogenbosch5:235:21
22Krijn Spaas2004Rosmalen5:245:21
23Levi van Boxtel2003's-Hertogenbosch5:245:21
24Olivier Christis2004Rosmalen5:245:21
25Sven van den Boomen2004Rosmalen5:265:18
26Olav Odems2004's-Hertogenbosch5:265:24
27Naah Lopes de Silva2002's-Hertogenbosch5:335:29
28Luca Kastelijn2003's-Hertogenbosch5:345:30
29Derek Schrauwen2002's-Hertogenbosch5:405:38
30Rick Verberk2004Veghel5:495:43
31Cas van Amelsfort2005Berlicum Nb5:495:46
32Jasper van Dam2003Hillegom5:505:41
33Chris Bartels2002's-Hertogenbosch5:565:55
34Bram Schutte2004Rosmalen5:585:47
35Cas van Uden2004Rosmalen5:595:47
36Teun van Els2004Rosmalen6:035:57
37Finn Verhoeff2005Vught6:086:05
38Guus van der Weijden2005's-Hertogenbosch6:096:06
39Siegert van Olden2003's-Hertogenbosch6:156:14
40Reimer Geurts2004Rosmalen6:176:17
41Ole Nieuwe Weme2005's-Hertogenbosch6:196:16
42Ivar Zondag2004's-Hertogenbosch6:216:09
43Ole Croonen2004Rosmalen6:216:10
44Thom de Kruijf2003's-Hertogenbosch6:286:19
45Thomas Ham2004's-Hertogenbosch6:296:26
46Jesse Apeldoorn2002's-Hertogenbosch6:306:21
47Hidde Verboven2005's-Hertogenbosch6:326:22
48Koen Diepen2005's-Hertogenbosch6:396:30
49Thomas Smit2004's-Hertogenbosch6:416:37
50Cas van Gorp2004Udenhout6:436:32
51Max de Kruijf2005's-Hertogenbosch6:466:38
52Steven Vriends2003Vlijmen7:086:58
53Marnix Christis2004's-Hertogenbosch7:207:08
54Okke Spaas2006Rosmalen7:217:18
55Mart Kerste2005Rosmalen7:237:12
56Dieter Stolzenbach2004Rosmalen7:267:14
57Anne Teunissen2004Ede Gld7:297:18
58Rafael Reeuwijk2004's-Hertogenbosch7:547:46
59Lucas van Vugt2004Rosmalen8:027:54
60Kastelijn Brian2005's-Hertogenbosch8:058:01
61Floris Christis2006Rosmalen8:508:47
62Rasmus Prins2006's-Hertogenbosch9:099:02
63Pepijn Hoftijzer2006Utrecht9:108:57
 
M4-7, LILIANE FONDS K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mirte Janssens2003Waalre4:324:32
2Tessa Reuvers2002Diomedon4:434:42
3Mette Verboven2002's-Hertogenbosch4:594:57
4Frencky Bruininck2003Rosmalen5:004:59
5Céline Kreiss2002Nuland5:115:07
6Sanne Diepen2002's-Hertogenbosch5:185:10
7Barbara Vissers2004's-Hertogenbosch5:205:18
8Annemarhte Christis2002's-Hertogenbosch5:215:19
9Juliette Poelman2002's-Hertogenbosch5:215:16
10Bibi Egberts2002's-Hertogenbosch5:275:23
11Roosmarijn van der Laa2003's-Hertogenbosch5:295:27
12Michelle Poelman2004's-Hertogenbosch5:315:27
13Emma Reijnen2003's-Hertogenbosch5:365:34
14Laura Smit2002's-Hertogenbosch5:375:35
15Jasmijn van Els2002Rosmalen5:405:34
16Isa van Gulik2003's-Hertogenbosch5:415:39
17Daantje Buijs2003's-Hertogenbosch5:425:37
18Julre Enak Ewals2004's-Hertogenbosch5:435:40
19Bregje Nefs2004Etten-Leur5:455:42
20Nienke van Haaren2004Rosmalen5:515:48
21Mette Stolzenbach2006Rosmalen5:525:41
22Keetje Demouge2003's-Hertogenbosch5:565:54
23Roos Marsille2004's-Hertogenbosch5:595:56
24Kiki Bertrand2003Vught6:005:56
25Mijntje Schalk2005's-Hertogenbosch6:016:00
26Lynn van Rooij2004's-Hertogenbosch6:066:04
27Esmee Dissanayake2003's-Hertogenbosch6:126:07
28Lieve Schalk2003's-Hertogenbosch6:136:11
29Ida Prins2005's-Hertogenbosch6:146:11
30Sanne van Gils2002Nuland6:156:11
31Britt van der Biezen2002Nuland6:166:11
32Tink Geurts2002Rosmalen6:226:22
33Babs Reijnen2005's-Hertogenbosch6:236:22
34Cato kats2002Rosmalen6:256:23
35Fenna Verberne2003's-Hertogenbosch6:256:25
36Jasmijn Ham2002's-Hertogenbosch6:296:27
37Iris Niessen2004's-Hertogenbosch6:416:29
38Sera Vullers2005Rosmalen6:516:45
39Manon Apeldoorn2006's-Hertogenbosch6:536:44
40Eva Kool2004Den Bosch6:546:49
41Maite Cappetti2004's-Hertogenbosch7:177:04
42Jade Vriends2004Vlijmen7:187:09
43Noor Kouwenberg2005Boxtel7:217:14
44Annemijn de Haas2005's-Hertogenbosch7:227:14
45Maxime de Haas2003's-Hertogenbosch7:317:24
46Nina Boukehili2004's-Hertogenbosch7:357:29
47Isis Willemsen2003's-Hertogenbosch7:367:28
48Sterre Willemsen2005's-Hertogenbosch7:377:31
49Helene Teunissen2003's-Hertogenbosch7:377:31
50Diede Reincke2003's-Hertogenbosch7:507:43
51Ella Franken2005Rosmalen8:428:35
52Bibi de Haas2005's-Hertogenbosch8:458:38
 
J8, LILIANE FONDS K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Koen van Zwam2001Ciko '663:463:46
2Viggo Parol2002Fit3:563:55
3Sam Leeser2001's-Hertogenbosch4:034:01
4Maickel Pollemans2002Waalwijk4:134:11
5Floris Janssen2001OSS-VOLO4:144:13
6Tim van Dooren2001OSS-VOLO4:234:21
7Daan Kleijne2002Rosmalen4:334:31
8Sietse Nefs2001Etten-Leur4:344:34
9Sander v.d. Water2002Berlicum Nb4:344:32
10Olivier Coopmann2002's-Hertogenbosch4:354:33
11Tom van Mil2001Rosmalen4:364:35
12Tijn Ewals2002's-Hertogenbosch4:374:34
13Jeremy Scott2001's-Hertogenbosch4:374:34
14Bart Janssen2001Rosmalen4:394:37
15Luuk de Laat2002's-Hertogenbosch4:484:47
16Job van Druten2001Vught4:544:52
17Tijn de Hoop2002's-Hertogenbosch4:564:53
18Miguel Galvan2002Rosmalen4:574:56
19Darryl Obasuyr2002's-Hertogenbosch5:095:08
20Davi Verhoeven2002's-Hertogenbosch5:125:10
21Angelo Schaerlaerkamp2001's-Hertogenbosch5:185:15
22Bor Kroon2001's-Hertogenbosch5:195:17
23Sjeng Vullers2002Rosmalen5:355:32
24Stef Dissanayake2001's-Hertogenbosch6:005:57
25Mees Esmee2002's-Hertogenbosch6:186:16
26Krijn Lammers2002's-Hertogenbosch12:0111:59
 
M8, LILIANE FONDS K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Daphne van der Heijden2001Tilburg3:543:54
2Janneke Mengerink2001Baarle-Hertog (BEL)4:034:02
3Eva de Mol2001Energie4:034:03
4Manon Stringa2001Atverni4:074:06
5Myrthe Kouwenberg2001Marvel4:244:23
6Renske van der Doelen2001OSS-VOLO4:294:28
7Marie Klein Tuente2002's-Hertogenbosch4:354:34
8Yaella Gerrand2001Vught4:364:35
9Lisa Verheij2002Prins Hendrik4:554:53
10Chantal Verbakel2001Rosmalen4:564:55
11Jara Lopes de Silva2001's-Hertogenbosch5:085:06
12Sterre Hijzen2001Nuland5:095:05
13Joeske van Hazendonk2001Rosmalen5:105:09
14Sanne van Haaren2002Rosmalen5:105:08
15Noortje Hombagen2002's-Hertogenbosch5:125:10
16Michelle Kertse2001Rosmalen5:135:11
17Luna Smits2002's-Hertogenbosch5:135:12
18Lyann van Uden2001Rosmalen5:225:20
19Floor Tielens2002's-Hertogenbosch5:225:20
20Simone Schuit2002's-Hertogenbosch5:295:27
21Plein Martens2001's-Hertogenbosch5:395:36
22Tessa van den Wildenbe2001Rosmalen5:435:42
23Bruni Broeken2001's-Hertogenbosch5:595:57
24Amber Maas2002Den Bosch6:126:10
25Maud Bakker2002Vught6:166:13
26Lieke Niessen2002's-Hertogenbosch6:276:25
 
J9, LILIANE FONDS K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jesper Hogervorst2000Houten3:293:29
2Arne van der Linde2001Passaat3:303:30
3Driek Klein Tuente2000's-Hertogenbosch3:363:35
4Stan van Nieuwburg2001Hellas3:383:37
5Pepijn Reijenga2001's-Hertogenbosch3:543:54
6Laurens te Booy2001Prins Hendrik4:003:59
7Kors Geurts2000Rosmalen4:114:09
8Niels Haffmans2000Utrecht4:124:11
9Stijn van Dam2001Hillegom4:154:14
10Matthijs Beerlage2000Rosmalen4:184:17
11Floris Hombagen2000's-Hertogenbosch4:214:20
12Wouter Christis2001's-Hertogenbosch4:224:20
13Maarten Steenbergen2000's-Hertogenbosch4:284:27
14Jasper van der Laan2000's-Hertogenbosch4:324:31
15Wout Coelen2001Rosmalen4:404:40
16Mats Huijgens2001's-Hertogenbosch4:444:44
17Daan Coelen2001Rosmalen4:464:44
18Gijs van Hoof2001's-Hertogenbosch4:584:56
19Krijn van Santvoort2000Rosmalen5:045:03
 
M9, LILIANE FONDS K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rianne Schenk2001Energie3:393:38
2Ynte Biemans2000OSS-VOLO3:413:41
3Annika Reuvers2000Diomedon3:433:43
4Lotte Geelen2001Wageningen3:493:48
5Robin Endstra2000's-Hertogenbosch4:144:12
6Nienke Kempen2001Rosmalen4:374:36
7Rozemarijn Demouge2001's-Hertogenbosch4:424:41
8Anouk van der Meulen2000Huizen4:504:49
9Charlotte Poelman2001's-Hertogenbosch4:534:50
10Thirza Birahij2001OSS-VOLO5:055:03
11Vera Croonen2001Rosmalen5:125:11
12Anouk van Osch2001's-Hertogenbosch5:185:15
13Floor Donkers2000Sint Michielsgestel5:385:37
14Loes Brand2000AV '477:096:51
 
J1011, LILIANE FONDS K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Youri Keulen1998Spaubeek3:183:18
2Jasper Janssen1999OSS-VOLO3:223:22
3Bram Mengerink1999Gloria3:233:23
4Corné Parol1998Atverni3:243:24
5Noah Keulen1998Spaubeek3:243:24
6Lammert Ekkers1999Katlijk3:273:26
7Thomas Noteboom1999Energie3:303:30
8Sven Haalboom2000Veenendaal3:333:33
9Joris te Booy1999Prins Hendrik3:433:42
10Sjoerd Nefs1999Etten-Leur3:443:44
11Levi van der Waarden1999Den Bosch3:443:43
12Tijmen Reijenga1999's-Hertogenbosch3:463:44
13Koen van der Schans1998ACW '663:473:46
14Thijmen van Schaaijk1999's-Hertogenbosch3:543:52
15Thomas van der Laan1998's-Hertogenbosch3:563:55
16Thijs kouwenberg1999Marvel3:583:56
17Daan Dernison1998Genderen4:003:58
18Bram Kleijne1998Rosmalen4:003:58
19Kobus van Oorschot1998OSS-VOLO4:013:59
20Merijn Nolet2000Prins Hendrik4:024:01
21Kobus Demouge1999's-Hertogenbosch4:084:06
22Daniel v.d. Weert1999's-Hertogenbosch4:124:11
23Gijs Gielen2000Rosmalen4:144:14
24Stan van der Doelen1999OSS-VOLO4:184:17
25Luca Kamp2000Rosmalen4:194:17
26Job Lammers2000's-Hertogenbosch4:234:22
27Jarne Kompier1999Hanzesport4:254:23
28Jop van der Haring1998Rosmalen4:314:30
29Rutger Baeten1999Rosmalen4:344:34
30Tom van Haaren2000Rosmalen4:404:37
31Maarten Bolscher1999Sint-Michielsgestel4:454:43
32Matjolein van Boxtel1999Rosmalen5:035:02
33Julius Duif1999OSS-VOLO5:085:06
34Layvin Janssens1999OSS-VOLO5:105:08
35Jip Bossink2000's-Hertogenbosch5:175:14
36Esmeé Croonen2000Rosmalen5:185:16
 
M1011, LILIANE FONDS K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jasmijn lau1999Velp Gld3:213:21
2Roos van Zwam1999Ciko '663:323:32
3Stella Bolderheij1999Energie3:333:33
4Eline Baeten1999Rosmalen4:134:12
5Anna-Martha Viguurs1999's-Hertogenbosch4:184:16
6Amber van Els2000Rosmalen4:214:19
7Maud van Santvoort1999Rosmalen4:224:20
8Romé Hoogeveen1999's-Hertogenbosch4:264:25
9Sophie van Mil1998Rosmalen4:274:25
10Marloes Hopman1998's-Hertogenbosch4:274:26
11Tess van Uden2000Rosmalen4:404:38
12Yara Bens1999Mill4:404:37
13Teuntje van Gelder1999's-Hertogenbosch4:444:42
14Rachelle Birahij1999OSS-VOLO4:454:43
15Jolie van Heertum2000Sint Michielsgestel4:514:50
16Louise de Jongh2000Sint Michielsgestel4:574:56
17Mackeline Vervel1999Rosmalen5:045:02
18Puck van Hees2000Den Bosch5:065:04
19Selena Kerste2000Rosmalen5:175:15
20Julia Janssen1999Rosmalen5:265:24
21Evelien Bartels1999's-Hertogenbosch5:285:27
 
J1213, LILIANE FONDS K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lex Bolderheij1997Energie3:143:13
2Bart Brand1998AV '473:193:19
3Brahim Harrouch1996Gouda3:393:38
4Ids Biemans1998OSS-VOLO3:423:41
5Mike Haalboom1997Veenendaal3:563:56
6Yoneider Rodenburg 's-Hertogenbosch3:573:56
7Wouter Oostveen1998's-Hertogenbosch3:593:58
8Daan Gielen1998Rosmalen4:034:02
9Gõran Nilsson1998's-Hertogenbosch5:055:04
 
M1213, LILIANE FONDS K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Daphne van zandvoort1997DAK3:263:25
2Ashley Melcherts1998Energie3:283:27
3Anouk Robben1997Vianen Ut3:403:39
4Ilona v d Giessen1996OSS-VOLO3:443:43
5Boukje Nefs1997Etten-Leur3:453:45
6Lieke Sluiter1996's-Hertogenbosch4:044:03
7Veerle Wijnen1998's-Hertogenbosch4:104:09
8Alicha van der Aa1997Den Dungen4:174:16
9Demi Maric1997's-Hertogenbosch4:234:21
 
BDL10, BDRVL 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jeroen Engels1984Runnersworld Den Bos34:0734:05
2Cor Datema1970Runnersworld Den Bos34:3634:34
3Jelle Kemper1990Runnersworld Den Bos35:1235:12
4Bram Kokxs1991Runnersworld Den Bos35:2535:24
5Maarten de Rooij KPMG Accountants N.V36:1536:09
6Menno Heijstek1969Klimax Installatiebe36:5436:51
7Izar van Gool1978ATO Scholenkring37:0637:06
8Vincent Verboven1970BIM vastgoed37:4637:42
9Wil Balvers1956Klimax Installatiebe38:4938:46
10Jody vd Griendt1967Klimax Installatiebe39:3139:29
11Tonny Bosman1970BIM vastgoed39:4439:40
12Peter Duvekot Klimax Installatiebe39:4839:40
13Jef Bogers Gemeente 's-Hertogen39:5439:49
14Rob Velden1965Provincie Noord-Brab40:3340:25
15Maarten van Bijstervel1970Fortis Bank Nederlan40:4540:43
16Pepijn Muller1964Klimax Installatiebe41:0341:01
17Anne Jorritsma KPMG Accountants N.V42:1541:19
18Hans Barten Gemeente 's-Hertogen42:1642:11
19Tim van de Wall1981KWS Infra B.V.42:1942:17
20Tim van Heertum Aegide B.V.42:2541:26
21Jelte van der Linden Aegide B.V.42:2941:30
22Eelco Markensteyn1977Multiscope42:5341:40
23Marcel van Boxtel Klimax Installatiebe42:5642:48
24Fons Essink Jeroen Bosch Ziekenh43:0643:00
25Kasper Janssen1978Sport Medisch Centru43:1543:01
26Cock van der Kaaij1960Rijkswaterstaat Noor43:3243:26
27Gerard Gerritse HAS Den Bosch43:3743:30
28Lucas Rood1966ATO Scholenkring43:4243:35
29Arie de Jong1960Klimax Installatiebe44:0743:59
30Harrie Woudstra Jeroen Bosch Ziekenh44:1143:55
31Jasper Verhelst1972Klimax Installatiebe44:1244:03
32Marco Gielen1970Helder B.V.44:2144:16
33Peter van den Heuvel1955Klimax Installatiebe44:2744:21
34Cas vd Walle1975Klimax Installatiebe44:3744:29
35Rob Verheij1964Klimax Installatiebe44:3744:29
36Goran Buha1967Helder B.V.44:4544:41
37Marcel van de Sande1970Aegide B.V.44:4943:45
38Patrick Lansing1974Provincie Noord-Brab44:5644:46
39Kees Nelissen1952Fortis Bank Nederlan44:5744:55
40Jos Korsten1959Provincie Noord-Brab45:0144:52
41Luc van Rens1967Helder B.V.45:0745:03
42Adrie Luteijn1953Rijkswaterstaat Noor45:1145:07
43Peter van Gastel HAS Den Bosch45:1443:41
44Thomas Peelen1980Provincie Noord-Brab45:1745:06
45Pieter van Weerden Jeroen Bosch Ziekenh45:2345:10
46Guus van Amelsvoort Gemeente 's-Hertogen45:2745:23
47Geert Linders TOPpers Media BV45:2945:15
48Paul van Haaren Ergo Optima45:3245:23
49Harry van Boxtel1945Klimax Installatiebe45:3745:28
50Peter Jacobs HAS Den Bosch45:5145:44
51Bas Schreurs1988Centrum Jeugd & Gezi45:5645:54
52Anthony Odems1970BIM vastgoed46:0446:01
53Olaf de Jong Aegide B.V.46:1245:09
54Joost Valkenberg DBZ fysio46:1746:06
55Bert Schampers1956Provincie Noord-Brab46:2246:16
56Michiel de Ruiter1968Provincie Noord-Brab46:2346:11
57Peter Westerling1961TOPpers Media BV46:2346:10
58Andre Bongers Gemeente 's-Hertogen46:2546:19
59Henk de Kruijf1950Provincie Noord-Brab46:2546:17
60Mark Maathuis DBZ fysio46:3046:19
61Leo de Koster Gemeente 's-Hertogen46:3946:26
62Coert van Roessel Ergo Optima46:4646:40
63Mohammed Haddad1964Provincie Noord-Brab46:4746:34
64Lex van Langne KPMG Accountants N.V46:5345:48
65Henk Bressers1952Rijkswaterstaat Noor46:5446:36
66Hein van Staveren1950Klimax Installatiebe46:5546:46
67Jos den Hollander1954Brabant Water46:5846:48
68Jos van de Graaf1955Brabant Water47:1547:05
69Han Leenders1984KWS Infra B.V.47:1645:04
70Remy Heijligers1970Klimax Installatiebe47:1946:48
71bas van den Heilgenber1981KWS Infra B.V.47:3045:18
72Nol van Dijk Jeroen Bosch Ziekenh47:4247:28
73Paul Vanhooff Rijkswaterstaat Noor47:5746:51
74Patrick Stravers1966Inpijn-Blokpoel48:0046:00
75Tom van Mierlo Ergo Optima48:0447:16
76Johan Trouw1982KWS Infra B.V.48:0745:55
77Marjolein Kuipers Jeroen Bosch Ziekenh48:0746:50
78Tom du Chatinier1963Rijkswaterstaat Noor48:1147:11
79Sander van Huijzen HAS Den Bosch48:1348:06
80Joop Naaijkens1958Provincie Noord-Brab48:1348:04
81Ton van de Meerendonk1950Provincie Noord-Brab48:1648:06
82Matthijs Boesten1979Sport Medisch Centru48:2848:14
83Frans van de Wiel Gemeente 's-Hertogen48:3147:38
84Marcel Boelen Gemeente 's-Hertogen48:3147:34
85Herman Smitz TOPpers Media BV48:4748:33
86Job Beeks1986Helder B.V.48:5248:47
87Raschid Karamat Ali1961Provincie Noord-Brab48:5848:44
88Jos Dartel Klimax Installatiebe49:0448:56
89René Govers1956Provincie Noord-Brab49:0848:59
90Jan van Vliet Ergo Optima49:0948:56
91Goof Spiekman1950Brabant Water49:1049:00
92Josine Weijers Ergo Optima49:1849:11
93Johan Mees Gemeente 's-Hertogen49:1949:15
94Rob Heesen1958Provincie Noord-Brab49:2649:11
95Margaret Lam Ergo Optima49:2649:15
96Jo van Liempt Jeroen Bosch Ziekenh49:3249:26
97Stijn Oerlemans DBZ fysio49:3649:24
98Erik Oranje Provincie Noord-Brab49:3647:41
99Emmelieke Nuijten KPMG Accountants N.V49:4048:32
100Joep van Herten KPMG Accountants N.V49:4048:33
101Frits van der Velden1957DAS49:4449:36
102Walter van der Horst1954Fortis Bank Nederlan49:4749:44
103Corne Christiaans1962G-Nius BV50:0248:13
104Marc Timmermans1980Club Actief50:0549:06
105Jim Dudar1958Provincie Noord-Brab50:1650:04
106Jordan van der Geld1969DAS50:1750:09
107Heather MacDuff1958Inpijn-Blokpoel50:2348:24
108Ad Timmers1960Aegide B.V.50:2349:19
109Bram Smits Ergo Optima50:2550:13
110Mark Jansen Gemeente 's-Hertogen50:3750:31
111Rob van der Plas1963Provincie Noord-Brab50:3849:24
112Gijs van Boxtel KPMG Accountants N.V50:3849:30
113Tim Pardoel KPMG Accountants N.V50:3949:30
114Gerard Terpstra1964Provincie Noord-Brab50:4450:33
115Toon van Geene1963Provincie Noord-Brab50:4550:32
116Bas Jacobs Aegide B.V.50:4749:42
117Giel van Nuland Gemeente 's-Hertogen51:0450:52
118Hans Pieter Mulder1971Witlox en Van den Bo51:1051:05
119Roger Berkers1970Helder B.V.51:1351:08
120Leo Sedee Gemeente 's-Hertogen51:1851:13
121Hans Heijmans1967Built to Build Vastg51:2049:09
122Marcel van der Vorst Gemeente 's-Hertogen51:2148:54
123Jeroen de Punder1976Rijkswaterstaat Noor51:2350:19
124Huibert Crijns Gemeente 's-Hertogen51:2951:19
125Danielle van Bokhoven Gemeente 's-Hertogen51:2949:02
126Frank van Lint1962Witlox en Van den Bo51:4849:38
127Twan Lagemaat1984van Hooft Bedrijfswa52:0351:43
128Joost Dekkers1968Rijkswaterstaat Noor52:2351:17
129Erica Valk Gemeente 's-Hertogen52:2552:13
130Joke Willems1975Club Actief52:5752:42
131Tom Leijten1962BIM vastgoed53:1152:00
132Gert-Jan van Roosmalen TOPpers Media BV53:1453:01
133Gerard van Hoogenhuize1965Inpijn-Blokpoel53:1551:15
134William Salfischberger1976BIM vastgoed53:1550:58
135Ellen Korsten-Kappen1962Provincie Noord-Brab53:1853:07
136Ad Cleijsen TOPpers Media BV53:2053:06
137Johan van Wijgerden1960van Hooft Bedrijfswa53:2653:03
138Bas Sturkenboom Gemeente 's-Hertogen53:2653:23
139Rinus Rubrech Witlox en Van den Bo53:3451:21
140Ico Jacobs1952Rijkswaterstaat Noor53:3452:33
141Gerry Leijten1964Centrum Jeugd & Gezi53:5153:42
142Steven Giezen Theater aan de Parad53:5753:38
143Rob van Belkum Theater aan de Parad53:5753:38
144Mickel Hoedemakers1983Witlox en Van den Bo54:0152:19
145Suzanne van Laarhoven Gemeente 's-Hertogen54:0652:42
146Andrea Dommisse1968Klimax Installatiebe54:3353:10
147Ankie Leijten1964BIM vastgoed54:3553:25
148Jetteke Hasper1980Club Actief54:3654:21
149Rolf van Veldhoven KPMG Accountants N.V54:3953:33
150Hans den Reijer TOPpers Media BV54:5254:39
151Martijn Neven KWS Infra B.V.55:0052:57
152Karin vd Heuvel Klimax Installatiebe55:0955:00
153Jacqueline Mutsaars Gemeente 's-Hertogen55:1254:21
154Dwight Irodikromo Theater aan de Parad55:2555:05
155Bianca Jansen KPMG Accountants N.V55:3354:35
156Jens Karreman KPMG Accountants N.V55:4254:44
157Roger Derksen Gemeente 's-Hertogen55:4455:32
158Dennis Scheepers1971Inpijn-Blokpoel55:4553:44
159John Kivit1970Multiscope55:4754:28
160Yvonne Hos1965Rijkswaterstaat Noor55:5355:06
161Natalia Lorenzo Gemeente 's-Hertogen56:0155:56
162Age Tijsma Gemeente 's-Hertogen56:0855:52
163John van Ravenstein Gemeente 's-Hertogen56:0854:40
164Dudley Juana KPMG Accountants N.V56:1155:14
165Marjon Zijlstra TOPpers Media BV56:1355:27
166Roland de Groot1952LCC Network Services56:1454:42
167Rene Klerks1965Rijkswaterstaat Noor56:2655:12
168Tanja Mandersloot1962Provincie Noord-Brab56:4056:29
169Joost Christis Ergo Optima56:4756:39
170Petra Engels Jeroen Bosch Ziekenh56:5455:54
171Peter Tonies1962KWS Infra B.V.57:0355:01
172Robert Lucassen Witlox en Van den Bo57:0954:57
173Joep van Halder Witlox en Van den Bo57:1454:59
174Antoine van Tuyl1972Multiscope57:2156:04
175Mieke Prinse1983ATO Scholenkring57:2357:10
176Peter van Hulsentop KPMG Accountants N.V57:2556:15
177Chantal Schoonus1974Rijkswaterstaat Noor57:2856:07
178Hennie Brakkee1963Inpijn-Blokpoel57:3355:33
179Harry Aarts Gemeente 's-Hertogen57:3957:33
180Tijs derksema1981LCC Network Services57:4056:07
181Berna Schellekens1962Provincie Noord-Brab57:4156:18
182Joris Leermakers1980Multiscope57:4456:29
183Danny van der Zanden1979van Hooft Bedrijfswa57:5057:27
184Marc van Dooremaal1970Provincie Noord-Brab57:5357:06
185Shelton barbar1978KWS Infra B.V.57:5955:48
186Brigitte Sijpestijn Ergo Optima58:0157:49
187Nicole van Engelen1973Provincie Noord-Brab58:0756:05
188Marion Mulders Jeroen Bosch Ziekenh58:0957:09
189Renate Rijken1972Brabant Water58:1256:48
190Maarten Hulshof1977Sport Medisch Centru58:1256:07
191Vincent Ham Ergo Optima58:1358:04
192Yvonne Hoftijzer Ergo Optima58:1358:04
193Henk de Brake1954LCC Network Services58:1556:40
194Patrick Groenewoud1971G-Nius BV58:1656:28
195Ronald van EE1966Aegide B.V.58:2157:15
196Henri Fitters1975van Hooft Bedrijfswa58:2658:03
197Frans Kleinendorst1953G-Nius BV58:2656:30
198Stephan van Gammeren Gemeente 's-Hertogen58:2958:13
199Kathy van Grinsven Gemeente 's-Hertogen58:3958:34
200Gideon Lamberiks KPMG Accountants N.V58:4556:27
201Michel Blatter1974Rijkswaterstaat Noor58:4557:41
202Lieke Beks TOPpers Media BV58:5456:55
203Florence Groenewoud1997Built to Build Vastg59:0256:50
204Marius Wijnen1964Centrum Jeugd & Gezi59:1359:04
205Marjolein Holtes1960Klimax Installatiebe59:1757:55
206Mado Ruys1965Rijkswaterstaat Noor59:2058:03
207John Groenewoud1961Built to Build Vastg59:2557:13
208Leo Keller1984G-Nius BV59:2657:36
209Etienne Nagtzaam1968G-Nius BV59:3057:33
210Jan van Houtum1963Aegide B.V.59:3358:06
211Frans van Dun1945Witlox en Van den Bo59:4659:42
212Marijke vd Wildenberg1979BIM vastgoed1:00:0258:52
213Ricardo Babel1957LCC Network Services1:00:0958:34
214Mara Leerdam-van Haare1959Provincie Noord-Brab1:00:2658:27
215Mark Poen KPMG Accountants N.V1:00:5758:41
216Margot Franken1962G-Nius BV1:00:5859:53
217Sander Kuilman KPMG Accountants N.V1:01:131:00:04
218Marianne van der Velde1957DAS1:01:2559:42
219Wil Dielissen Gemeente 's-Hertogen1:01:261:00:35
220Eeke Kenninck1992G-Nius BV1:01:2759:32
221Ronald Kennick1954G-Nius BV1:01:2759:33
222Elly van Creij Gemeente 's-Hertogen1:01:391:00:11
223Hans Latour1952Rijkswaterstaat Noor1:01:561:00:49
224Rian van Ginneken1960Rijkswaterstaat Noor1:02:051:00:44
225Monique van Alebeek1966ATO Scholenkring1:02:051:00:33
226Marjon Miog1964ATO Scholenkring1:02:051:00:33
227Steef van Hartskamp1949Provincie Noord-Brab1:02:201:01:31
228Ed Blok Gemeente 's-Hertogen1:02:281:02:16
229John van Dijk1964Rijkswaterstaat Noor1:02:291:01:29
230Wim van der Steen1948Provincie Noord-Brab1:02:511:02:39
231Rob van Leeuwarden1968BIM vastgoed1:03:321:01:14
232Phaidra Rullman Theater aan de Parad1:03:351:03:17
233Henk Verhoeven1955Brabant Water1:03:451:03:10
234Petra Gelens1964Club Actief1:04:161:04:00
235P. Hendriks1964Brabant Water1:04:291:03:54
236Gert van de Beurcht1984G-Nius BV1:04:361:02:38
237Bert van de Pasch1953Aegide B.V.1:05:041:03:38
238Jan Bertrums1969BIM vastgoed1:05:371:03:21
239Maaike Timmers1978Sport Medisch Centru1:05:431:03:38
240jan Nijsen1949KWS Infra B.V.1:06:031:03:58
241Els Timmers Theater aan de Parad1:08:281:08:08
242Marijke van der Steen1974Rijkswaterstaat Noor1:09:071:07:47
243Misja Adama van Schelt1973DAS1:09:151:07:32
244Esther van Bilsen Theater aan de Parad1:12:051:11:45
245Gijs-Jan Deenen1963G-Nius BV1:13:391:11:43
246Lisanne Kusters1978Rijkswaterstaat Noor1:14:051:12:45
 
BDL5, BDRVL 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Geert Peeters HAS Den Bosch18:1018:08
2Jan Buwalda HAS Den Bosch18:4818:47
3Joost Cremers1963Provincie Noord-Brab20:3220:28
4Joost Valkenberg Ergo Optima21:0521:03
5Patrick Schoots1971Huijbregts Notarisse21:2721:21
6Bas Mathon1967Huijbregts Notarisse21:4021:33
7Stefan Rovers Gemeente 's-Hertogen21:4321:43
8Bobby Dielissen1980Riemersma Leasing21:5021:48
9Marijn Ekels Gemeente 's-Hertogen22:0822:06
10Vincent blonk Gemeente 's-Hertogen22:2222:21
11Volkan Kahveci1988Huijbregts Notarisse22:3922:32
12Tom Ruisbroek DBZ fysio22:4122:22
13Victor Molenaar1964Riemersma Leasing22:5622:52
14Bob Hoefnagels1976DAS22:5822:54
15Corstiaan Noordijk1980Huijbregts Notarisse23:0022:54
16O. Abdi Anbuhi Hevo BV23:0322:26
17Marcel van der Vorst Gemeente 's-Hertogen23:0521:31
18Gudo Stekhuizen1967Provincie Noord-Brab23:1223:03
19Jacco Pol1964Huijbregts Notarisse23:2023:13
20Jack van der Heijden1959Golden Tulip Hotel C23:3223:22
21Leo van der Pol HAS Den Bosch23:3223:26
22Jara van der Steen1985RSP Makelaars 's-Her23:3522:53
23Roy van Thiel1972RSP Makelaars 's-Her24:0723:24
24Sriyal Dissanayake1970Golden Tulip Hotel C24:1024:02
25Ger Buiting1964Riemersma Leasing24:1124:06
26Danielle van Bokhoven Gemeente 's-Hertogen24:1222:41
27Peter van de Boogaard1960DAS24:1524:11
28Anne van Engelen DBZ fysio24:1824:06
29Mariska Verkooijen1985Huijbregts Notarisse24:1924:13
30Paul van Otterloo DBZ fysio24:1924:11
31Gertjan Smits DBZ fysio24:1922:53
32Irma Leijten DBZ fysio24:2023:35
33Cas Karsenberg Ergo Optima24:2223:07
34JP van Eijk1994Centrum Jeugd & Gezi24:2724:23
35Tom Wijnen1995Centrum Jeugd & Gezi24:2824:24
36Rick Verbeek Ergo Optima24:3923:24
37Ronald Sluiter1965Huijbregts Notarisse24:4224:36
38C. de Rouw Hevo BV24:4724:11
39Sjoerd Sanders REEF24:4923:48
40R. Wouters Hevo BV24:5024:12
41Wendy van Voskuilen KPMG Accountants N.V24:5324:50
42Luuk Kappen Drukkerij Wihabo24:5324:37
43Tom kappen Drukkerij Wihabo24:5424:38
44Bas van den Donk REEF24:5723:54
45Maartje van de Veerdon Drukkerij Wihabo25:0024:45
46Wilbert Schreurs1960Centrum Jeugd & Gezi25:0024:45
47Bente Schreurs1994Centrum Jeugd & Gezi25:0024:49
48M. Kruizinga Hevo BV25:0024:22
49Joost Meijer Theater aan de Parad25:0724:38
50Marieke Gielens1994Riemersma Leasing25:0725:02
51Rob Gielens1961Riemersma Leasing25:0725:02
52Rob Janse1972Dolmans25:1025:02
53Raymond Nijssen REEF25:4724:46
54Brigitte Boot DBZ fysio25:4724:31
55Niels Okkerse1979Golden Tulip Hotel C25:5225:42
56Bart Frints1984Golden Tulip Hotel C25:5225:42
57Ruben van Herpen Theater aan de Parad25:5225:23
58Kurt Felicia1974Golden Tulip Hotel C25:5625:44
59Sjoerd Christis Ergo Optima25:5725:53
60Antwan Hoedemakers1970Artishock, events &26:0025:17
61Wilbert Razing Ergo Optima26:1625:01
62René van Klaveren REEF26:1625:18
63Marlies van Pelt Ergo Optima26:2425:09
64Janine Heikens Jeroen Bosch Ziekenh26:2826:21
65Ruud Blokker Jeroen Bosch Ziekenh26:2826:21
66M. van Gemert Hevo BV26:3325:54
67Jan Nieuwenhuis1975ATO Scholenkring26:3626:21
68Sander van den Brand Drukkerij Wihabo26:3626:21
69M. Kortekaas Hevo BV26:3825:59
70Rogier Jorritsma1983RSP Makelaars 's-Her26:4125:57
71Michel Kats Gemeente 's-Hertogen26:4626:45
72Paul ten Hacken1963Bisdom Den Bosch26:5726:44
73Bjorn Janssen1989Golden Tulip Hotel C27:0126:51
74Frank Schuurman REEF27:0626:04
75Michel Kooiman1970Appèl BV27:0926:20
76Eelke van der Heijden REEF27:1726:17
77Susan Heesakkers Jeroen Bosch Ziekenh27:1827:12
78Carolijn van der Grint Nieuwkoop Auto's27:3327:17
79Rene van Weert Nieuwkoop Auto's27:3427:18
80Patrick Slegers Nieuwkoop Auto's27:3427:18
81Peter Nouwen1980Provincie Noord-Brab27:3627:28
82Teddy Haen KPMG Accountants N.V27:3927:35
83B. van Esch Hevo BV28:1027:29
84Wouter van der Linden REEF28:1327:13
85Wencke Olthuis DBZ fysio28:1427:28
86Tiny Dankers1955Provincie Noord-Brab28:1627:27
87Rianne Boot DBZ fysio28:1727:01
88Peter Ruben1975RSP Makelaars 's-Her28:1927:34
89John van de Bunt1971Appèl BV28:2127:30
90J. Drop Hevo BV28:2427:45
91Martijn de Jager1973Appèl BV28:2427:34
92Alex van Lith1970Dolmans28:3828:30
93Lindsay Dekkers REEF28:4027:40
94Hanneke van Doremalen REEF28:4427:46
95Sabine François HAS Den Bosch28:5128:44
96Arno Tel1973DAS29:0128:56
97Miriam van Hattum Ergo Optima29:0528:59
98Wilma Willemstijn1966Appèl BV29:0528:16
99Yvonne van Hattum Ergo Optima29:0529:00
100Kirsten van Schaijk1982Bisdom Den Bosch29:0628:54
101P. Woerdeman Hevo BV29:1428:33
102Yvonne van Os Gemeente 's-Hertogen29:1429:04
103Nathan Blaas1971Golden Tulip Hotel C29:2129:09
104Erwin Keijzer1971DAS29:2128:21
105Hana Salihagic1986Golden Tulip Hotel C29:2129:12
106Wil van de Molengraft1966Bisdom Den Bosch29:2429:15
107Diederik Meijering HAS Den Bosch29:2529:20
108Hanneke Spit Gemeente 's-Hertogen29:2828:17
109Carolien Persoon DBZ fysio29:2928:43
110Jack van Schaik1959Golden Tulip Hotel C29:3129:22
111Stefan Kuijpers REEF29:3728:36
112Dorothe van Bussel Drukkerij Wihabo29:3729:23
113Anja van Seters1948Provincie Noord-Brab29:4028:50
114Marjo Baeten HAS Den Bosch29:4129:34
115Nynke Lukkes1967DAS29:4529:40
116Bas Alberts1954Huijbregts Notarisse29:4628:30
117S. Peters Hevo BV29:5329:14
118Yagmur Golbasi Theater aan de Parad29:5729:25
119Dorothy Schut-Wolfs1970DAS30:0129:23
120Karen Gevers Theater aan de Parad30:0629:34
121Angelina Jarec1965ATO Scholenkring30:0829:54
122Jorn Derks REEF30:1229:11
123Lieke van Houtum1987Artishock, events &30:1329:29
124Hans Hoppenbrouwer1965Appèl BV30:1629:26
125M. Peters Hevo BV30:1829:39
126Lonneke Smets1972DAS30:1829:41
127Johan Burgers1957Bisdom Den Bosch30:2030:09
128Annette de Wit1960ATO Scholenkring30:2030:08
129Michelle van Wijk Gemeente 's-Hertogen30:2029:08
130Marielle van Engelen DBZ fysio30:3530:24
131Wilco de Heus Ergo Optima30:3629:38
132Marjoes Fritsen DBZ fysio30:3729:11
133Colette Cornelissen1974DAS30:4130:04
134Mijntje Notermans1978Provincie Noord-Brab30:5030:42
135Bart Foolen Nieuwkoop Auto's30:5130:37
136Maurice Salfishberger Nieuwkoop Auto's30:5430:39
137Wendy Martens Ergo Optima31:1230:14
138Johan Hemrica1975RSP Makelaars 's-Her31:1730:32
139Gian-Carlo Sterken REEF31:1830:15
140Harrie Beerlage Jeroen Bosch Ziekenh31:1930:01
141Monique Schouten Jeroen Bosch Ziekenh31:2031:13
142Miriam van Hove1958Liliane Fonds31:2631:14
143Wendy van Gils1974DAS31:3130:57
144Rosalie Hendriks Artishock, events &31:5531:11
145Maaike van de Wiel1974Artishock, events &31:5531:11
146Miriam de Werd1975Centrum Jeugd & Gezi31:5831:44
147Linda Bax1984Liliane Fonds32:0931:56
148Marleen Swaans1970Liliane Fonds32:0931:56
149Ineke Kuijer1949Bisdom Den Bosch32:0931:59
150Anke Muskens HAS Den Bosch32:0932:01
151Jozefien Meijer Theater aan de Parad32:2431:53
152Mireille du Crocq Theater aan de Parad32:3432:05
153Carlijn Gols Theater aan de Parad33:0632:34
154Roxanne van Iersel Theater aan de Parad33:0732:36
155Marjolijn van Breugel1980Golden Tulip Hotel C33:1833:09
156Angelique Schobers1977Golden Tulip Hotel C33:1933:09
157Janneke van der Velden1984Dolmans33:2333:13
158Leonie Lemmen DBZ fysio33:2832:29
159Hugo Ouwendijk Ergo Optima33:3032:30
160Leonie Zoutendijk REEF33:3332:34
161Hetty Jans DBZ fysio33:5532:28
162Mariette Alberts1959Huijbregts Notarisse34:1834:18
163Marij Naaijkens1964Huijbregts Notarisse34:1834:12
164Sonja Claassen KPMG Accountants N.V34:2333:14
165Kim Krabbers Gemeente 's-Hertogen34:4633:34
166Yvonne Attema Theater aan de Parad34:5033:21
167Merel Troost1982DAS35:1434:37
168Nancy Bodar Theater aan de Parad35:3334:04
169Ilse Theuns Theater aan de Parad35:4534:17
170Madelon Weidema Theater aan de Parad35:4635:16
171Margriet Barendse1953ATO Scholenkring36:4836:35
172Tanja van der Krabben1986Golden Tulip Hotel C37:2837:18
173Debora van Wijk Ergo Optima37:3036:32
174Ingrid Hoppenbrouwers1982Golden Tulip Hotel C37:3637:26
175Michelle Jansen Ergo Optima39:0138:55
176Karin van Wijgerden DBZ fysio39:5638:30
177Cristel van Creij Theater aan de Parad40:1238:44
178Judith Vink Theater aan de Parad40:1940:09
179Ingrid Timmermans DBZ fysio41:5240:25
 
www.uitslagen.nl31-05-2010 11:56