Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Rabobank Drie Dorpenloop

Kortenhoef - Zondag 6 juni 2010

 
JONGE, 1.5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Job Slagt1998Hilversum5:025:00
2Stijn van Huisstede2001Kortenhoef5:215:21
3Dylan van Zomeren1998Almere5:245:23
4Jorn Verkuil Hilversum5:315:27
5Jelmer de Jong Hilversum5:315:28
6Michel Heus1999Ankeveen5:385:36
7Wout Romeyn Kortenhoef5:375:37
8Daan de Weerd2000Kortenhoef5:405:39
9Vincent Nieboer1998Kortenhoef5:445:40
10Melle Dreijling1998Kortenhoef5:435:40
11Jort Boxelaar1998Kortenhoef5:435:42
12Donato Stafleu Hilversum5:435:43
13John Ravensbergen1998Katwijk Zh5:455:44
14David Wolfrat1998Kortenhoef5:455:44
15Corné Kotrotsos1999Wijk bij Duurstede5:505:44
16Charley Vrakking2000Kortenhoef5:515:49
17Tobias van Ee2002Kortenhoef5:515:51
18Rijk Stiemer 's-Graveland5:535:52
19Dani Breijer2001Kortenhoef6:066:01
20Mels Arnoldy1999Kortenhoef6:066:04
21Daan Stricker1999Kortenhoef6:126:11
22Tijs Slagt2000Hilversum6:146:11
23Jasper Zandkamp Kortenhoef6:206:15
24Melle van Dijk2000Kortenhoef6:206:15
25Jasper Huisman Hilversum6:196:16
26Tomas Kotrotsos2002Wijk bij Duurstede6:226:16
27Stijn Louws1998Kortenhoef6:256:19
28Rogier van Wijk2001Kortenhoef6:226:20
29Martijn Mur2000Kortenhoef6:226:20
30Eric Wolfrat2001Kortenhoef6:256:24
31Corné de Jong1999Weesp6:346:28
32Kasper Vaessen2000Kortenhoef6:356:30
33Rudi Verhoef1999Kortenhoef6:346:31
34Niels Louws2000Kortenhoef6:346:32
35Felix Bijvoet2001Kortenhoef6:376:35
36Joel Hom Kortenhoef6:396:36
37Donato Framontina Hilversum6:386:36
38Fons Hijkoop Kortenhoef6:426:37
39Youri van den Brink2000Ankeveen6:436:37
40Rob Dankers2002Kortenhoef6:466:39
41Olav Knip2002Kortenhoef6:426:42
42Robin van Loenen2002Kortenhoef6:456:43
43Hidde Boxelaar2000Kortenhoef6:496:46
44Martijn Pos Weesp6:486:47
45Davey Brouwer Nederhorst den Berg6:546:51
46Jan Valkonet2001Kortenhoef6:576:56
47Marijn van Prooijen2000Ankeveen7:027:01
48Michel Goris2000Kortenhoef7:257:21
49Carsten van den Berg2004Bussum7:287:27
50Joep van Rijn2002Ankeveen7:317:28
51Niek Bogerman2001Ankeveen7:297:29
52Derk van den Hoven Kortenhoef7:337:29
53Noah Hagen Kortenhoef7:347:30
54Jeroen Steenhoff2000Kortenhoef7:357:31
55Joris Zandkamp Kortenhoef7:377:33
56Daniele Framontina Hilversum7:407:36
57Stijn Servaas Utrecht7:427:38
58Mathies Romeyn Kortenhoef7:447:40
59Erik van Loenen2004Kortenhoef7:427:40
60Jordan Elsinga2003Bussum7:537:48
61Casper Mur2003Kortenhoef7:587:56
62Maarten Bouwman1999Almere8:138:06
63Thomas Peet2000Kortenhoef8:148:09
64Adam Sinnige2002Hilversum8:208:14
65Quintin Olivier2001Kortenhoef8:368:32
66Max de Ruig2004Kortenhoef8:498:47
67Steffen Geels Ankeveen8:538:51
68Bart van Wijk2003Kortenhoef9:018:59
69Maurits Kool2003Kortenhoef9:059:03
70Menno Knip2004Kortenhoef9:069:04
71Herman Roosendaal Kortenhoef10:5310:49
 
MEISJ, 1.5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Linda Alzate Ramirez1999Zoetermeer5:155:15
2Denise Bosch2000Zoetermeer5:365:35
3Robin Dreyling2002Almere5:425:40
4Eline Haarhuis Kortenhoef5:535:50
5Esther Valkonet1999Kortenhoef6:015:59
6Charlotte Kool1999Kortenhoef6:026:00
7Marize van Dommelen1999Fijnaart6:066:01
8Manouk Huisman Hilversum6:066:04
9Dyanne Verkuil Hilversum6:236:20
10Femke Vis1998Kortenhoef6:296:27
11Kim van Loenen2002Kortenhoef6:316:30
12Jessica Alzate Ramirez1999Zoetermeer6:466:45
13Fenna Bouwman1999Almere6:576:50
14Jonna de Ruiter Loenen aan de Vecht6:566:52
15Amy Pelsma1997's-Graveland7:067:03
16Nienke van Hebel Kortenhoef7:057:03
17Rosanne van Ee1999Kortenhoef7:087:06
18Lena van Beek2001Kortenhoef7:097:07
19Marije Vis Kortenhoef7:117:10
20Emma Klaassen1998Kortenhoef7:137:11
21Benthe Winkel2000Kortenhoef7:317:24
22Dewi Breijer2003Kortenhoef7:367:30
23Anouk Mijnhout1999Kortenhoef7:367:31
24Vera Brouwer Hilversum7:407:37
25Donna Hijkoop Kortenhoef7:457:41
26Charlotte Nurmohamed1999Kortenhoef7:437:41
27Leanne van den Heuvel1998Kortenhoef7:437:41
28Esmee Geels Ankeveen7:497:47
29Sascha Fluit1999Kortenhoef7:527:48
30Sabine de Jong2000Weesp7:527:48
31Britt Brouwer Nederhorst den Berg7:547:51
32Nadine Klarenbeek Nederhorst den Berg7:557:52
33Madelief Stougie2001Kortenhoef7:577:53
34Noortje Stougie1999Kortenhoef7:537:53
35Floor Blankenberg2003Ankeveen8:007:54
36Milou Mijnhout2002Kortenhoef7:597:54
37Fabienne Kool2001Kortenhoef7:567:54
38Myrthe Westhof2003Kortenhoef8:027:57
39Maayke Westhof2000Kortenhoef8:068:01
40Iris Brug Kortenhoef8:058:02
41Britt van Giessen Kortenhoef8:068:02
42Floor Meijer2003Hilversum8:098:07
43Sophie van Dommelen2000Fijnaart8:118:08
44Guusje Stougie2003Kortenhoef8:158:12
45Roos de Brouwer Kortenhoef8:438:36
46Fabienne Nietvelt2003Kortenhoef8:438:36
47Rachel Verbruggen2001's-Graveland8:458:39
48Sanne de Ruig2001Kortenhoef8:488:44
49Siena Jongsma Kortenhoef8:488:45
50Julia de Kloet Kortenhoef8:498:47
51Merel Brug Kortenhoef8:498:48
52Noëmi Stoops2001Kortenhoef8:548:50
53Willemijn Mouw2003Kortenhoef9:028:54
54Julia Blankenberg2001Ankeveen9:018:59
55Floor van Manen2003Kortenhoef9:028:59
56Julia Stricker2002Kortenhoef9:099:06
57Tirsa Verbruggen 's-Graveland9:129:06
58Allinda Bramwell2003's-Graveland10:2410:24
59Luna Goldebeld2006Amsterdam10:3010:25
60Marit Roosendaal Hilversum10:5410:49
61Renee Wijnen Hilversum10:5510:51
 
MANNE, 7 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Petrus Lemes Almere24:3124:29
2Jeroen Veldhuizen1992Kortenhoef25:1025:05
3Michiel Stiemer1969's-Graveland25:3225:30
4Edwin Marquart1967Utrecht25:3825:38
5Paul Kommeren1961Utrecht25:4625:44
6Jeroen de Munnik Vinkeveen25:5525:52
7Matthieu van den Berg1971Hilversum26:3126:27
8Rik Sluyter Kortenhoef27:1827:10
9Koen van den Hoven1993Amsterdam28:1828:14
10Niels Wijffels1997Kortenhoef28:5428:52
11Andere Tellier1962Kortenhoef29:0829:06
12Hugo de Munnik Weesp29:3629:33
13Richard Ros1963Hilversum30:0229:57
14Sander Blase1983Hilversum30:5330:24
15Rick Bomans1966Ankeveen30:4630:44
16Hugo de Groot Nijkerk Gld31:2330:46
17Niels Ebbinkkrijsen Naarden31:1230:47
18Jop Erp1993Kortenhoef31:0330:48
19Boudewijn Post1991Kortenhoef31:1231:02
20Prince Decker1985Hoofddorp31:4831:03
21Erik Houtkamp1980Hilversum31:3731:07
22Jaap Fluit1965Kortenhoef31:2131:14
23Luke Sluyter Kortenhoef31:2431:23
24Taeke Bakker1997's-Graveland32:0631:35
25David Gribnau1968Bussum32:0931:36
26Roland Ruitenbeek1960Huizen32:0231:52
27Wim van Wierst1956Huizen32:4331:57
28Marijn Schinkel1992Kortenhoef33:0132:25
29Frank Sluyter Kortenhoef32:4132:39
30Rowell van der Meer Naarden33:4432:59
31Nick Roos1992Soest33:4433:00
32Robert Stevens1980Bussum34:0733:10
33Ivo Brons1971Kortenhoef33:2933:12
34Toine Heus1996Ankeveen33:5533:27
35Michael Bakker1985Hilversum33:5333:29
36Jan Verhoeven1964Hilversum34:0933:39
37Tjerk de Jong1962Hilversum34:1133:42
38Mitchel Breyer1998Kortenhoef33:4633:45
39Robin Duyns1977Hoofddorp35:0234:04
40Mark de Graaf1989Kortenhoef34:1234:04
41Cees Boom Kortenhoef35:0434:29
42Rene Dreyling1969Almere34:4334:39
43Hendrik Kemphorst1989Kortenhoef35:2434:39
44Iwan Hendriks Kortenhoef34:5334:48
45Maurits Janmaat1997Kortenhoef35:2734:50
46Jurgen Lieverst1997Kortenhoef35:2734:51
47Marcel van Zomeren1961Almere35:3235:06
48Hans van Solt Huizen35:1735:11
49Nico Lubbers1964Naarden35:1835:13
50Paul Heus1963Ankeveen35:4535:16
51Peter Ruijter1964Hilversum35:4835:33
52Tinus Binnema1971Kortenhoef36:2935:36
53Edwin Westgeest1972Kortenhoef36:1235:39
54Jits Bakker1999's-Graveland36:1335:42
55Marco Westhof1966Kortenhoef36:1835:52
56Wietse Bakker1961's-Graveland36:2435:53
57Barry Westerveld1979Huizen36:3636:02
58Sytze de Vries1985Hilversum36:5736:03
59Richard Martens1970Almere37:0536:18
60Joeri Bouwman1996Almere36:5236:20
61Shenandoah Josepha1967IJsselstein Ut36:5936:30
62Eluis Josepha Hilversum36:5936:30
63Rick Stapel1982Hilversum37:0736:35
64Gijs van Dijk Hilversum37:2736:37
65Joop Verbrugge Kortenhoef37:2436:58
66Robin Fabriek Hilversum37:4637:01
67Lucas Bijvoet1995Kortenhoef37:2937:15
68William Haarmans1950Hilversum38:1537:23
69Herman Annink1969Haarlem37:4237:23
70Jan van Veldhuizen1958Kortenhoef37:4637:26
71Hans de Groot1973Amsterdam38:0837:44
72Peter-Jan Schatens Kortenhoef38:5838:08
73Jack Konings1966Roosendaal38:2738:10
74Freek Arts1975Utrecht39:0338:15
75Daniel Goris1996Kortenhoef39:2638:21
76Ab Wijkamp Kortenhoef39:0238:48
77Sybren Hijkoop1959Kortenhoef39:0738:50
78Jaap van Eijk1964Hilversum40:0139:15
79Pim Kuhlman1998Kortenhoef40:0539:31
80Sabrin Geerling1970Huizen40:0939:37
81Maarten Adriaansens Naarden40:3939:49
82Jochem de Jong Hilversum40:2239:52
83Alex Bos1972Huizen41:2240:32
84Laurens Migchelsen1958Kortenhoef41:3840:41
85Martin Verheul Medewerker Rabo41:0741:03
86Jelle van der Linde Hilversum41:4341:11
87Henk Buesink1957Kortenhoef41:5841:22
88Loes van Kempen1955Bussum42:3041:38
89Jan van Til1965Hilversum42:2541:42
90Theo Schaap1954Kortenhoef42:4442:15
91Dick Brons1963Huizen43:3142:37
92Bram Hommen1975Hilversum43:0842:43
93Bruce Visser Kortenhoef44:1043:39
94Rob Staakman1951Wateringen45:1444:50
95Paul Terlouw1966Loosdrecht45:3545:08
96Roderick Wessels1973Soest46:1245:24
97Rendolf van Hoof1960Hilversum57:2456:24
98Maarten de Groot1965Bussum1:10:391:09:52
 
VROUW, 7 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marijke Dijkstra1984Utrecht26:0826:06
2Kirsten ten Tusscher1976Utrecht26:3326:31
3Kimberly Putman1989Hilversum28:1928:17
4Tess van den Berg Hilversum30:3230:29
5Mariele van Laar Hilversum31:0430:54
6Marloes Steenhuisen1993Kortenhoef31:0730:54
7Suzanne van den Broek1996Loosdrecht31:5431:52
8Anneke Maaese1968Utrecht32:1131:56
9Eva Dielis1984Hilversum34:2833:45
10Kathy Luijten1988Hilversum34:5634:28
11Lesley Dreyling1999Almere34:4034:36
12Leontien Ruijter1996Hilversum35:2835:14
13Milja van Dael1971Ankeveen36:1535:19
14Saskia van Zomeren1962Almere36:1935:53
15Sandra de Bree1964Kortenhoef36:2736:09
16Akke Bootsma1968Emmeloord36:4236:17
17Manon Kragt1977Huizen36:5736:24
18Wilma Bootsma1963Kortenhoef37:0136:35
19Tess de Jong1970Kortenhoef37:2936:37
20Marjolein Fredriks1986Hilversum37:3336:48
21Jacgueline Valkonet1970Kortenhoef37:4836:57
22Lydeke Schimmel1982Hilversum37:5337:06
23Esther Gross1972Hilversum38:3037:38
24Neeltje de Quaij1989Utrecht37:3937:39
25Emmeke Beltman1989Kortenhoef37:4137:41
26Sonja Reijersen1953Hilversum37:5537:46
27Petra Schipper1972Loosdrecht38:5237:51
28Saskia van der Zande1969Kortenhoef38:1237:56
29Juliette Franzen1968Kortenhoef38:3237:59
30Julie de Lange1996Naarden38:4438:05
31Nel de Weerd1965Kortenhoef38:2638:08
32Christel van Zon1971Amsterdam39:0338:15
33Dorien Sie1966Hilversum38:5938:21
34Belinda Ehlert1968Kortenhoef38:4538:29
35Esther Schaper1984Nederhorst den Berg39:0638:39
36Danielle Klok1969Kortenhoef39:0738:50
37Stijntje Arts1977Naarden40:1139:14
38Margot van der Horst1984Hilversum39:5539:24
39Maria Luschen1968Weesp40:3839:33
40Charlotte Petri1988Wageningen40:4339:43
41Sarina Petri1983Vreeland40:4439:44
42Astrid Jans1967Kortenhoef40:1039:52
43Monique Keeris1968Bussum40:5439:58
44Chantal van Lohuizen1982Bussum40:5840:02
45Sascha Kriekaard1973Hilversum41:1140:09
46Bettie Greidanus1959Hilversum41:1540:23
47Karin van der Weele1961Ouderkerk aan de Ams41:3040:29
48Irma Wiegmans Nederhorst den Berg41:2740:31
49Bertie Vogelzang1970's-Graveland41:2740:32
50Saskia Koopman1984Bussum41:3940:41
51Saskia Luijer1971Kortenhoef41:1640:46
52Angela Gräper1982Loosdrecht41:4840:47
53Isabel van der Hoeven1998Bussum41:5640:54
54Susanne Engelen1984Utrecht41:3340:54
55Kareliene Pouw1980Harmelen41:4440:58
56Diana Beekes Medewerker Rabo41:0741:03
57Lara de Jongh Kortenhoef41:1141:06
58Ramona van den Brand1979Hilversum41:4541:21
59Arlette Kooiman1977Hilversum42:1841:23
60Niki Metelerkamp1970Almere41:4341:23
61Machteld Passchier1966Hilversum42:0841:29
62Saskia Klokke1959Hilversum42:3341:35
63Nagtzaam M1959Bussum42:3941:36
64Judith Oolders1980Hilversum42:4141:38
65Marjan Nurmohamed-Erka1965Kortenhoef42:1741:40
66Sietske Vaessen1995Kortenhoef42:5542:15
67Anna Erp1995Kortenhoef42:5542:15
68Thea Schaap1960Kortenhoef42:4442:16
69Lobke van der Wal1981Loosdrecht43:2042:19
70Marleen Matthias1979Hilversum43:0842:43
71Carola Schoordijk1967Nederhorst den Berg43:1642:53
72Heidi van Willigenburg1984Hilversum43:4443:08
73Yvonne Bokhove1979Hilversum43:5443:09
74Jacqueline Pos1962Kortenhoef44:0743:26
75Petra den Hartog1980Bussum44:0243:39
76Diana Krieger1972Amsterdam44:0343:43
77Birgitta Hodde1965Nederhorst den Berg44:2743:47
78Erna Jongebloet1966Almere44:2743:47
79Natasja Grob1976Almere44:3344:09
80Carla Lamme1963Kortenhoef44:5244:36
81Wiepkje Staakman1980Naarden45:1444:50
82Karin Fluit1970Kortenhoef45:0944:56
83Marjolijn Mokveld1971Hilversum46:1545:45
84Mischa Thiers1970Hilversum46:1045:49
85Mariska Toes1973Hilversum46:2645:56
86Maaike Huisman1977Hilversum46:2246:01
87Kirsten Onderwaater1983Hilversum46:5446:02
88Anke Delfos1968Almere46:4146:14
89Caroline Bijlard1960Almere46:4146:14
90Shirley Coffi1971Almere46:4846:28
91Tineke Mulder1963Naarden48:0647:47
92Gabrielle van Groenend1971Roosendaal48:4748:31
93Yvonne Buijing1962Mijdrecht52:4952:32
94Kees Verkuil1967Hilversum1:14:151:13:31
 
MANNE, 12 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Michael Woerden1975Mijdrecht41:5041:48
2Lucas Lefel Hilversum47:4947:46
3Rob Fecken1975Kortenhoef50:0850:06
4Robert Bijl1983Hilversum51:0850:31
5Johannes Slats1982Amsterdam51:4651:23
6Harry Schoordijk De Kwakel51:3151:30
7Klaas von Hebel1955Kortenhoef52:4652:43
8Maurits Servaas Utrecht53:2853:14
9Michel Verheul1969Bussum53:2853:21
10Huub van Hout Bussum53:3753:32
11Bas Pfister1962Amsterdam54:4854:41
12Henk de Groot1960Weesp54:5754:47
13Paul Luyf Bussum55:0954:54
14Fred van der Roest1967Hilversum55:2955:25
15Donald van Lier1980Bussum55:3555:27
16Michel Gerbrands1979Bussum55:3555:28
17Norman Roos1969's-Graveland55:4655:33
18Mark de Boer1974Bussum55:4055:33
19Jos Bunschoten1958Vinkeveen55:4155:35
20Andrej Polak1981Amsterdam56:0955:55
21Oscar Last1964Bussum56:3156:20
22Dennis Voorbij1966's-Graveland56:3256:30
23Peter de Mari1960Maarssen57:1157:00
24Maikel van der Plas1991Hilversum57:3157:20
25Hugo van Leeuwen1967Naarden57:3257:22
26Kees Endhoven1962Uithoorn57:3557:25
27Hans-Peter 's-Graveland57:4057:34
28Guus Spall Kortenhoef57:4957:34
29Dirk van Beest1974Kortenhoef58:1758:07
30Rob van der Woude1961Bussum58:2358:10
31Henk Bouwman1967Almere58:5758:20
32Onno Muije1978Purmerend59:3258:31
33Ronald Bohle Hoofddorp58:5658:42
34Patrick Rietveld1970Bussum58:5758:43
35Richard Dekker1965Almere58:5958:55
36Vincent Mol1967Hilversum59:0858:58
37John van der Klein Hilversum59:0659:00
38Huibert van der Schaar1970Hilversum59:1059:01
39Rik van den Berg1965Hilversum59:1259:04
40Wilco Kotrotsos1963Cothen59:2959:08
41Alec Dijkshoorn1964Hilversum59:1859:09
42Joris Baas1966Amsterdam1:00:1959:50
43Bart Bijl1960Nederhorst den Berg1:00:231:00:01
44Arjan Bos Hilversum1:00:171:00:02
45Arno Waaijer Uithoorn1:01:221:00:37
46Rob Geels Ankeveen1:00:511:00:42
47Willem Verschraegen1979Utrecht1:01:341:00:55
48Rick Beukeboom1990Groningen1:01:411:01:03
49Erik van Prooijen1966Hilversum1:01:571:01:13
50Edwin Hennipman1982Ankeveen1:01:581:01:14
51Hans Mors Hilversum1:01:321:01:22
52Richard Pijl1959's-Graveland1:02:201:01:28
53Remco Neeter1970Amersfoort1:01:571:01:29
54Clemens Hom1967Kortenhoef1:02:151:01:41
55Nico Floris1958Hilversum1:02:341:01:50
56Peter Rinkes1962Maarssen1:02:421:02:09
57Edwin Kos1970Hilversum1:02:281:02:18
58Robert Arnoldy1967Kortenhoef1:02:421:02:35
59Robert van Someren1969Bussum1:03:241:02:51
60Andries Polman1967Kortenhoef1:03:281:02:54
61Hans Metz1965Maarssen1:03:381:03:00
62Martijn Schaap1982Hilversum1:03:341:03:05
63Emiel van Benthem1946Soest1:03:171:03:08
64Martijn Bouwman1969Loosdrecht1:04:101:03:09
65Koen Janmaat Kortenhoef1:03:161:03:10
66Frans Verwij1948Bussum1:03:481:03:37
67Huub van der Weele1957Ouderkerk aan de Ams1:04:001:03:47
68Frans Wilkamp1960Kortenhoef1:04:291:03:49
69Cor Vink Nigtevecht1:05:001:04:05
70Rob Dirksen1965Putten1:04:391:04:11
71Richard Singelenberg1946Utrecht1:04:511:04:15
72Reijer Holtmanns1955Weesp1:04:351:04:17
73Thijs Sepers1963Alkmaar1:05:001:04:18
74Bastiaan Gaillard1978Hilversum1:05:111:04:23
75Jim de Groot1947Nederhorst den Berg1:05:211:04:27
76Martijn Kruithof1970's-Graveland1:04:571:04:44
77Cornelis van Doorn1947Amsterdam Zuidoost1:05:181:04:48
78Werner van Deursen1969Nederhorst den Berg1:05:251:04:48
79Vino Burgers1958Almere1:05:071:04:49
80Koen van de Wetering Amsterdam1:05:471:04:56
81Richard Lieverst Kortenhoef1:05:571:04:58
82Erik Brom1972De Meern1:05:571:05:08
83Patrick Landman 's-Graveland1:05:391:05:23
84Leo Tetteroo1953Bussum1:05:301:05:24
85Bart Kolb1975Amsterdam1:06:201:05:26
86Rob Berbers1963Bussum1:06:081:05:27
87Frans Glazener1960Hilversum1:06:151:05:29
88Hans Faddegon1956Soest1:06:121:05:49
89Han Karsemeijer1949Breukeleveen1:06:351:06:00
90Michel Huitema Amsterdam1:07:101:06:19
91Kees Amsterdam1975Amsterdam1:07:101:06:27
92Chris Steenvoorden1949Kortenhoef1:06:481:06:45
93Robert Volmer Amersfoort1:07:091:06:48
94Eddy Lieverst Loosdrecht1:07:501:06:50
95Dick van Huisstede1951Nederhorst den Berg1:07:031:07:03
96Michael Bömer1970Eemnes1:07:321:07:08
97Sjoerd Vos1973Eemnes1:07:321:07:09
98Johan Ravensbergen1960Katwijk Zh1:07:261:07:13
99Marco Stoops1970Hilversum1:07:461:07:46
100Piet Franken1952Huizen1:08:131:07:58
101Ralph Matto Hilversum1:08:071:08:04
102Frank Rosenberg1955Nieuwegein1:09:041:08:07
103Elmer van Dee1977Bussum1:09:171:08:16
104Sander Borgsteede1973Bussum1:09:001:08:19
105Fred Borgsteede1944Lelystad1:09:001:08:19
106Erik Seeboldt1962Weesp1:09:221:08:35
107Evert de Ruijter1956Amsterdam1:09:081:08:43
108Arie Klop1950Kortenhoef1:09:081:08:54
109Edwin Wolfrat1967Kortenhoef1:09:051:09:00
110Martijn de Bruin1972Nederhorst den Berg1:10:011:09:02
111Gerard Looijen1964Bussum1:09:461:09:05
112Leon Welle Kortenhoef1:09:051:09:05
113Richard Egberink1963Hilversum1:09:491:09:30
114Robin Duijn Weesp1:10:241:09:37
115Frans Baar1954Nederhorst den Berg1:10:341:09:45
116Dennis Krommenhoek Aalsmeer1:10:291:09:54
117Maarten aan de Stegge1981Amsterdam1:11:001:10:00
118Fred Antonides1958Hilversum1:10:141:10:09
119Andries Offringa1969's-Gravenhage1:10:521:10:11
120Marcel Trupia1971Weesp1:11:091:10:21
121Don Oppedijk1952Haarlem1:11:011:10:24
122Bob Fokke1982Kortenhoef1:11:151:10:43
123Henk Huibens Kortenhoef1:11:421:10:44
124Jesse Migchelsen1985Kortenhoef1:11:501:10:55
125Jacco Marijt1967Hilversum1:11:231:11:16
126Frits Touw1960Bussum1:11:371:11:21
127Joop Wallaart1960Almere1:12:081:11:45
128Bob van Asselt1975Hilversum1:12:421:11:46
129Peter Beukers1958Hilversum1:12:061:11:50
130Joep Dörr1951's-Gravenhage1:12:531:11:56
131Theo Petri1956Vreeland1:12:311:11:57
132Rachid Louardi1970Fijnaart1:12:191:12:00
133Hans Roest1968Huizen1:13:051:12:13
134JJ Butter1955Loosdrecht1:12:541:12:15
135Jan Bouwman1962Kortenhoef1:13:431:13:06
136Ton ten Velthuis1948Hilversum1:14:151:13:19
137Ronald van Ee1966Kortenhoef1:14:111:13:27
138Rein van Kempen1951Bussum1:15:351:14:44
139Joost Emmen1965Gouda1:15:231:14:46
140Merlijn van Spengen1975Leiden1:15:111:14:51
141Meindert Brunia1949Abcoude1:16:191:15:21
142Erik Bleeker1967Kortenhoef1:16:071:15:28
143Bart Feenstra1961Almere1:16:171:15:37
144Sander Boelen1966Ouderkerk aan de Ams1:16:251:15:55
145Peter Kool1964Almere1:16:501:16:09
146C Samuel1953Hilversum1:17:321:16:38
147Ruud Veldhuisen1958Naarden1:17:421:16:41
148Wim Fecken Kortenhoef1:16:581:16:52
149Jan Pluister1954Hilversum1:18:091:17:05
150Johan Smit1960Kortenhoef1:19:081:18:02
151Co de Rue Haarlem1:19:191:19:07
152Peter Bartelings1948Bussum1:19:201:19:09
153André van der Steen1961Almere1:20:341:19:38
154Steven Eerenberg1968Huizen1:20:151:19:46
155Martin de Vries1966Diemen1:20:351:20:08
156Edo de Vries1966Hilversum1:21:531:21:34
157Jan van Doorn1942Kortenhoef1:24:481:24:06
158Ton van der Meer1960Kortenhoef1:26:101:25:09
159Cees Blom Bussum1:27:201:27:10
 
VROUW, 12 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Julitta Boschman Mijdrecht50:4350:39
2Pauline Kramps1972Hollandsche Rading57:4057:28
3Ingeborg Couvee1974Aalsmeer57:3757:31
4Anthoinette Wallenburg1965Hilversum59:2859:17
5Rita Teeuwissen Hilversum1:01:321:01:23
6Veroesja Innikel-Brink1974Hilversum1:01:361:01:26
7Lenny Kievit1960Baarn1:02:261:02:04
8Nicolette Janmaat Kortenhoef1:03:001:02:52
9Evelien Schoon-Buma1963Nederhorst den Berg1:04:101:03:48
10Wiedeke Borgsteede1976Lelystad1:05:111:04:31
11Antoinette Mijnhout1967Kortenhoef1:05:311:05:00
12Stephanie Burger1983Hilversum1:05:191:05:12
13Mariska van der Vliet1975Hilversum1:05:531:05:42
14Alma van der Weele1993Ouderkerk aan de Ams1:06:301:06:16
15Jentina Wiegers1968Hilversum1:07:281:07:15
16Julianne Bos1985Baarn1:07:471:07:39
17Magda Kesteloo1956Weesp1:08:331:07:45
18Caroline Hendriks1969Fijnaart1:08:071:07:51
19Debbie van Westering1955Kortenhoef1:08:081:07:56
20Nienke Albrecht1980Loosdrecht1:09:081:08:07
21Erna Kanen1968Hilversum1:09:081:08:07
22Ylana van Hout Bussum1:08:151:08:10
23Alexandra Jong1960Bussum1:08:431:08:16
24Maud Pontier1983Utrecht1:09:141:08:43
25Marijke van Leeuwen-Bu1947Nederhorst den Berg1:10:111:09:20
26Nelleke Wolfswinkel1958Loosdrecht1:10:311:09:29
27Sabine van Glabbeek1973Hilversum1:10:321:09:43
28Danielle van Wallinga1983Amersfoort1:10:311:09:49
29Anne Wehrens Ankeveen1:10:091:09:54
30Joke Goudriaan1962Kortenhoef1:10:271:10:08
31Alice Knaap1972Naarden1:10:341:10:14
32Aukje Santegoets1980Hilversum1:11:011:10:23
33Eline de Hollander1965Nederhorst den Berg1:13:081:12:09
34Denise Kastermans1966Hilversum1:13:251:13:06
35Evelyn van Rooijen1973Huizen1:14:251:13:33
36Kirstin Larsen1982Eemnes1:14:201:13:48
37Angela Henneveld1980Hilversum1:14:251:13:59
38Tessa Meijboom1982Amsterdam1:15:051:14:22
39Suzan Stougie-Jonkheer1968Kortenhoef1:15:491:15:01
40Evelyn Koster1969Hilversum1:16:181:15:16
41Else van der Esch Kortenhoef1:16:021:15:25
42Sytske vd Akker1974Kortenhoef1:16:091:15:36
43Roos van Wingerden1971Kortenhoef1:16:421:16:08
44Sharon Burgler1959Loosdrecht1:17:131:17:04
45Corine van der Sloot1965Naarden1:19:411:19:21
46Sanne van Dijk1986Loosdrecht1:21:211:20:45
47Barbara Eerenberg1968Huizen1:21:211:20:52
48Marjon de Vries1963Hilversum1:21:531:21:34
49Babs Feenstra1973Kortenhoef1:22:231:21:51
50Lia Galesloot1951Hilversum1:22:331:22:04
51Marleen Lieshout Hilversum1:23:151:22:38
52Karin van Manen1968Kortenhoef1:24:131:23:25
53Ria Bosman1960Almere1:27:501:27:32
54Patriciavan Axeldongen1963Bussum1:31:141:30:12
55Wilma Schinkel1962Kortenhoef1:33:191:32:13
 
MANNE, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Serkan Özkoç1974Amsterdam1:20:301:20:23
2Jos Broekhuis1959Hilversum1:22:421:22:40
3Max Putman1962Hilversum1:22:581:22:56
4Frans Woerden1970Mijdrecht1:26:081:26:06
5Ivar Wierenga1966Hilversum1:27:441:27:36
6Gerben Zomer1971Maarssen1:28:331:28:29
7Langelaar Kortenhoef1:30:091:30:06
8Robert Schortinghuis1963Huizen1:31:021:30:57
9Joris de Wijs1960Amsterdam1:31:251:31:23
10M Zeilstra1947Huizen1:31:311:31:27
11Bram van Essen1974Hilversum1:31:351:31:30
12Peter Dreijling1966Kortenhoef1:31:391:31:36
13Reinier van Dijken1969Geldermalsen1:32:121:32:09
14V Geelen1969Hilversum1:33:431:33:09
15Jeroen van den Berg1969Bussum1:33:251:33:12
16Jan Loggen1964Ankeveen1:33:321:33:30
17Rolf Mei1969Hilversum1:34:101:34:02
18Walter Swierstra1969Hilversum1:35:561:35:56
19Michiel Heppener1967Hilversum1:37:191:37:10
20Henny Buijing1959Mijdrecht1:37:321:37:19
21Arie Kleiberg1964Naarden1:38:571:38:09
22Kallenberg1985Hilversum1:38:461:38:16
23Eric Borninkhof1966Hilversum1:39:271:38:50
24Buining1956Almere1:39:251:38:51
25Henk Berkelaar1951Nederhorst den Berg1:39:011:38:53
26Ruben Bergkamp1975Wormerveer1:40:371:40:30
27Rob Huisman1960Hilversum1:41:081:40:44
28Maurice Bolte1972Utrecht1:41:291:41:14
29Gideon Burger1980Hilversum1:41:351:41:26
30Oscar van Gorkom1961Hilversum1:41:311:41:29
31Olivier Hendriks1979Amsterdam1:43:011:42:03
32Martijn van Tuyl1990Maarssen1:42:561:42:18
33Jan van Wijk1960Nederhorst den Berg1:43:371:42:46
34Michel van den Hoven1960Kortenhoef1:43:141:43:04
35Huub Houben1968Maarssen1:43:411:43:36
36Willemsen1968Bussum1:43:521:43:47
37Theo Lam1960Vorden1:43:551:43:48
38Arend van de Stadt1960Huizen1:43:551:43:50
39Martin Horstink1983Utrecht1:45:451:44:45
40Henk van Heemskerk1952Hilversum1:45:351:44:59
41Martien Slagt1961Hilversum1:45:231:45:02
42Frank van Wijk1970Bussum1:45:531:45:30
43Withagen1971Loosdrecht1:46:091:45:53
44Oscar Weiss1969Bussum1:46:191:45:57
45Jochum Jarigsma1970Bussum1:46:081:46:08
46Marcel Philips1966Bunschoten Spakenbur1:46:451:46:37
47Verheul1979Weesp1:46:511:46:51
48Bas van Houte1971Weesp1:47:201:47:13
49Van Aggelen1956Huizen1:47:191:47:15
50Jaap Speets1959Kortenhoef1:48:021:47:50
51Paul Borgstein1959Utrecht1:48:171:48:05
52Matthias Hee1965Hilversum1:48:511:48:09
53Buining1966Amsterdam1:48:331:48:33
54Henk Schinkel1958Kortenhoef1:49:391:49:06
55Theo van Rooijen1960Breukelen Ut1:49:231:49:11
56Jan Huib van de Stadt1959Rotterdam1:49:221:49:14
57Van Dongen1962Soest1:49:481:49:35
58Bob Bakker1964Ankeveen1:50:491:50:04
59Stam1966Zeist1:51:191:50:46
60Jaap Rietdijk1963Barendrecht1:52:281:51:39
61Leon van de Kar1964Molenhoek Lb1:52:281:51:39
62Erik van Houten1965Nederhorst den Berg1:52:031:51:40
63Arjan Houweling1977Hilversum1:52:261:52:00
64Van Aalten1979Amsterdam1:53:421:52:44
65Bert Prevaes1966Almere1:59:051:53:16
66Marcel Wolvers1968Hoogmade1:54:211:54:09
67Markus Ense1967Amsterdam1:55:391:55:22
68Frank Spruit1959Culemborg1:56:221:56:12
69Jacco Heemskerk1970Bussum1:56:301:56:19
70Jan Broekhuis1965Hoevelaken1:57:191:56:34
71Neil Purcell1974Amsterdam1:57:141:56:39
72Van de Haar1966Hoevelaken1:58:271:57:42
73Hwie-Bing Kwee1958Bussum1:58:371:57:45
74Bert Prevaes1966Almere1:59:051:58:37
75Bart Mekenkamp1970Amsterdam2:01:012:00:07
76Burdon1975Hilversum2:00:402:00:23
77Rutwin Goris1969Kortenhoef2:02:222:01:17
78Paul Heijmering1964Hilversum2:02:452:02:10
79Freek Bramer1962Hilversum2:02:452:02:11
80Vegard Nilsen1966Hilversum2:04:172:03:59
81Bob de Beus1975Kortenhoef2:07:532:06:46
82Sander Visser1980Bussum2:10:492:10:14
83Hans Boer1957Bosch en Duin2:12:492:11:49
84Peter Smit1958Kortenhoef2:15:222:15:22
85Bart-Jan van Genderen1969Bussum2:19:092:18:26
86Stolk1973Zeist2:23:432:22:39
87John Hoes1958Hilversum2:24:212:24:21
 
VROUW, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Irma de Leeuw1965Hilversum1:39:561:39:34
2Isabella Pizzoli1965Naarden1:43:101:43:02
3Sikking1962Kortenhoef1:45:461:45:41
4Barbara Kraakman1979IJsselstein Ut1:46:431:46:35
5Maela Mandelli1970Bassano (ITA)1:52:191:52:03
6Fleur Duijsens1982Amsterdam1:53:081:52:13
7Cornelie Peschar1962Hilversum1:52:421:52:22
8Heleen Schouwenaar1979Amsterdam1:53:421:52:44
9Femke Jansen1989Bussum1:58:191:57:50
10Angelique Spoelstra-De1970Amsterdam2:01:412:01:30
11Joke Heijstee1960Kortenhoef2:04:462:04:23
12Paloma Kalf1955Amsterdam2:05:342:04:54
13Angelica Burgers1963Amstelveen2:07:342:07:07
14Monique van Duijvenbod1962Badhoevedorp2:10:072:09:45
15Marij Janssens1970Bussum2:19:092:18:25
 
www.uitslagen.nl15-06-2010 09:00