Zoek

Uitslagenlijst adidas Ladiesrun

Rotterdam - Zondag 13 juni 2010

 
VSR, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marit Tegelaar1990PAC18:4018:40
2Susan Gregoire1993PAC20:3520:35
3Kazue Miyazaki1978Rotterdam21:2421:23
4Anne Stoelhorst1982Tartlétos21:3321:29
5Christine van Staaldui1985Olympus '7022:0922:07
6Startnummer 2745 Studentalent - 122:2722:20
7Renée Bakker1984Phoenix22:5822:51
8Bianca van Hulst1995Spijkenisse23:0523:05
9Nienke Mulder1995TONI&GUY - 123:0521:18
10Mieke de Brouwer1980Deloitte Group Suppo23:1023:10
11Michelle van der Veeke1980Haag Atletiek23:2623:15
12Romy van der Meer1984's-Gravenzande23:2923:27
13Berdien Teeuwen1986Ammerstol23:5123:51
14Nicoline Brilman1991Hendrik Ido Ambacht24:0423:57
15Eva Grootendorst1987's-Gravenzande24:0924:05
16Astrid van Anraad1981Maassluis24:1424:09
17Jill Witvliet1987Sparta24:1423:54
18Karlijn van Rooijen1981Gouda24:1522:01
19Ramona Middelkoop1979Delft24:2524:12
20Patricia Croonen1985EUR Roadrunners24:2824:22
21Mandy Erkelens1995PAC24:3124:27
22Mariska Smits1980Studentalent - 224:3324:26
23Annemarie Koorevaar1981Rotterdam24:3724:36
24Lisanne Versteeg1994Wolvega24:4324:23
25Iris Andriessen1975Nieuw Vennep24:4823:35
26Petra Rippe1981Zoetermeer24:5324:40
27Kayleigh van Herp1987Vlaardingen25:0924:25
28Christine van Andel1979sanofi-aventis Nethe25:1125:06
29Anneloes van Rees1982Dordrecht25:1124:39
30Carolien Dekkers1983Utrecht25:1825:04
31Bo Arendsen1983Rotterdam25:2124:56
32Barbara van Krevelen1980Ridderkerk25:2525:09
33Xandra van Etten1988Capelle aan den IJss25:2825:24
34Chantal Pols1994Gouderak25:3024:16
35Karin van Buuren1985's-Gravenhage25:3325:23
36Karen Versteegh1988Schiedam25:3525:32
37Sabine Jansen1988Spirit Oud Beijerlan25:3525:24
38Kim van Beek1989Schiedam25:4425:41
39Silvia van Hulst1993Spijkenisse25:5025:50
40Desiree van Wingerden1976Ridderkerk25:5525:43
41Dominique Pols1989Gouderak26:0724:54
42Marlies Draisma1988Rotterdam26:0825:28
43Simone Admiraal1986PAC26:0925:55
44Susanne Erenstein1977Leiden26:1825:15
45Clarissa Slingerland1978Rotterdam26:1925:12
46Kirsten van Rijs1981Dordrecht26:2125:33
47Annemiek Bosma1984Utrecht26:2225:30
48Naninka Boland1986Rotterdam26:2626:22
49Karin Draisma1983PAC26:2825:48
50Margreet de Wit1989Hendrik Ido Ambacht26:2826:03
51Valérie Drost1988Rosmalen26:3226:17
52Yvonne van 't Zelfde1989Parthenon26:3526:05
53Monica Kobus1987Utrecht26:3526:19
54Sandra Schelvis1995Zuidland26:3526:30
55Kim Putter1982Maassluis26:3626:31
56Maaike van der Stege1989Rotterdam26:3626:29
57Gitte Kop Jansen1982Rotterdam26:4125:59
58Cindy Butter1981Rotterdam26:4726:33
59Laureanne Lodewijks1995Pijnacker26:4926:47
60Tamara de Jong1985Schoonhoven26:5226:49
61Charlotte Roseboom1990Spirit Oud Beijerlan26:5826:47
62Vicky van Krevelen1978Ridderkerk27:0026:44
63Marielle van Iterson1981Rijnsburg27:0427:03
64Karin van der Schans1984Rhoon27:0526:54
65Sabine Entingh1977Arnhem27:0524:56
66Krista Fleming1976Arnhem27:0524:58
67Petra Luten1986Rotterdam27:0827:04
68Carry Bolmer1976Oud Gastel27:0926:50
69Patricia Jaspers1989Rotterdam27:0926:58
70Florine van der Hoeven1995TONI&GUY - 127:1125:23
71Jose Florijn1975Piershil27:1126:48
72Sophia Baas1987Amsterdam27:1126:26
73Floortje Koekkoek1983Utrecht27:1227:07
74Mathilde Berghout1990Rotterdam27:1326:43
75Harumi Ueda1975Heiloo27:1326:53
76Floor Wiersma1995TONI&GUY - 127:1525:28
77Ceci Ramos1984Rotterdam27:1726:04
78Veerle de Regt1977Rotterdam27:1927:06
79Giesje Nefs1985Tilburg27:1927:13
80Jolanda Zijderlaan1982Rotterdam27:2026:53
81Marielle Poels1984Rotterdam27:2026:54
82Christine Out1981Deloitte Group Suppo27:2127:12
83Isabel Hoebee1976Bergschenhoek27:2226:21
84Saskia ter Ellen1987Dutch Runners Basic27:2325:36
85Lisa Bakker1990Alkmaar27:2527:06
86Petra Bom1975Zeewolde27:2526:55
87Lotte Schiphof1985AV Zeewolde27:2526:56
88Sanne van der Hoeven1995Rotterdam27:2827:03
89Joyce Pols1989Rotterdam27:2926:59
90Yvet Sluiter1981Berkel en Rodenrijs27:3226:31
91Lyan van der Vlist1984Rotterdam27:3225:27
92Dyana Sohler-pata'Dung1979Rotterdam27:3427:14
93Elsa Ota1996's-Gravenhage27:3426:56
94Cora Naus1984TOPdesk - 127:3627:12
95Mimount Bousaid1975Waddinxveen27:4327:27
96Bernadette de Heiden1986Leiden27:4627:16
97Claudia Altorf1979Leiden27:4927:37
98Pamela Lau1984Rotterdam27:5127:34
99Joyce Musch1985Vlijmen27:5326:48
100Linda van Vliet1985Houten27:5527:42
101Anne Noe1980Leiden27:5527:42
102Rosanna Hoo1988Dordrecht27:5626:32
103Floor Stokman1976Deloitte Group Suppo27:5627:53
104Esther de Kruijk1986Rotterdam27:5626:38
105Syt van der Bie1976Oosterland27:5627:41
106Laura Gillebaard1991Hoogvliet Rotterdam27:5725:38
107Jerianne Gomez1986Deloitte Group Suppo27:5827:58
108Cindy de Wit1992Hendrik Ido Ambacht27:5927:34
109Nina Ririmasse1987Rotterdam28:0326:39
110Gloria Perez Ramos1981Deloitte Group Suppo28:0328:03
111Lindy Poortman1991Hoogvliet Rotterdam28:0326:40
112Kim Mai1988Rotterdam28:0428:02
113Yvette Gabler1995Berkel en Rodenrijs28:0728:04
114Elvira van Broekhoven1981Berkel en Rodenrijs28:0827:54
115Cynthia Reith1982Diagnostisch Centrum28:0928:01
116HA van de Lest1984Rotterdam28:0927:43
117Eva Kok1987Polsbroek28:1027:42
118Gabrielle Holleboom1986Zoetermeer28:1026:53
119Denise Vermaat1989Deloitte Group Suppo28:1128:01
120Jeanine van de Vis1984Nijkerkerveen28:1228:06
121Marijke Kienhuis1981Oud Beijerland28:1326:33
122Roos Verhagen1986Haarlem28:1427:09
123Jasmijn Schol1976's-Gravendeel28:1727:52
124Melinde Boland1988Rotterdam Atletiek28:1728:14
125Merlijn Cranendonk1984Rotterdam28:2027:22
126Kaho Tanaka1982Amstelveen28:2126:51
127Lucinda Schaefers1994Montfoort28:2126:01
128Naomi Nussy1981Roosendaal28:2227:33
129Sibel Topuz1995Zoetermeer28:2327:57
130Lydia Sevenhuijsen1987Capelle aan den IJss28:2328:15
131Sarah van der Heide1981Rotterdam28:2527:16
132Monica ten Klooster1992Achmea Health centre28:2525:37
133Nicole van den Eijkel1987Hardinxveld Giessend28:2528:21
134Eveline Lamphen1987Schiedam28:2628:24
135Leonie Koene1987Vlaardingen28:2628:23
136Marieke Kool1975Kockengen28:2726:58
137Katrin Brand1979Rotterdam28:2727:53
138Kim Boot1990Didam28:2826:22
139Joske Liefaard1988's-Gravendeel28:3325:57
140Bionda Bouwmeester1986Oude Wetering28:3328:20
141Angela Lau1986Utrecht28:3428:18
142Nadine Enning1994Rotterdam28:3428:11
143Marian Landman1977Krimpen aan de Lek28:3528:03
144Annemiek Bleumink1979's-Gravenhage28:3525:46
145Priscilla Liu1985Ridderkerk28:4028:13
146Vera Huizinga1981Rotterdam28:4227:15
147Ciska Leeuwis1978Sliedrecht28:4428:13
148Melanie Kerkhof1981Spijkenisse28:4427:30
149Laurien Groenendijk1991Erasmiaans gymnasium28:4527:51
150Lieke Loosjes1977Schiedam28:4527:47
151Marieke Grootenboer- H1980Spijkenisse28:4627:01
152San-San Chang1980Rotterdam28:4728:01
153Lenny Gelens1982Rotterdam28:4827:47
154Trix van der Spek1989's-Gravenzande28:4828:45
155Mayumi Sato1976Leiden28:5528:33
156Anuschka van Dijke1977Deloitte Group Suppo28:5728:57
157Martine Visser1979Harlingen28:5726:19
158Lydia Smeets1982Spijkenisse28:5827:42
159Phoebe Tang1982Amsterdam28:5928:27
160Silvia Poon1983Rotterdam28:5928:27
161Desie Vlieland1986Wassenaar29:0028:31
162Pauline Keemink1985Leiden29:0327:38
163Famke van Zuuren1975Rotterdam29:0327:06
164Kim Afman-van Zeben1978Arnhem29:0428:24
165Startnummer 2673 Deloitte Group Suppo29:0428:55
166Tanja Wachter1981PAC29:0428:55
167Charissa van Meurs1984Delft29:0525:11
168Klasien Visser1984Delft29:0625:12
169Jagoda Hogebrug1976Bergschenhoek29:0728:55
170Cora Kostwinder1981Language Partners -29:1227:06
171Homei Lam1980Arnhem29:1428:45
172Marieke Werleman1979Rotterdam29:1527:06
173Babette van den Berg1989Almere29:1728:59
174Lara Tasseron1986Amersfoort29:1728:59
175Simone Boersema1985Rotterdam29:1728:51
176Anne-Marie de Groot1986sanofi-aventis Nethe29:1829:12
177Lilly Cheung1980Capelle aan den IJss29:1826:22
178Maaike Ouwerkerk1979Heerjansdam29:1928:09
179Céline Bender1987Rotterdam29:2028:02
180Babette Enning1992Rotterdam29:2228:58
181Lisette Brilman1989Rotterdam29:2328:35
182Marleen ten Napel1988Wageningen29:2428:05
183Angela Deelen1990Nieuw Lekkerland29:2527:39
184Elisa Middendorp1988Dordrecht29:2728:08
185Christa de Ridder1980Rotterdam29:2826:43
186Saskia Duimelaar1978Strijen29:2928:44
187Danielle van der Ende1985Delft29:2927:56
188Marije Ruigrok1985Delft29:2925:36
189Carola Legerstee1982Rotterdam29:3028:55
190Lianne de Groot1991Roosendaal29:3028:55
191Rosa de Jonge1981Rotterdam29:3227:50
192Marjan van der Burg1978Heerjansdam29:3628:26
193Vicky Mattheus1981Barendrecht29:3629:36
194Esther van den Berg1978Utrecht29:3828:54
195Startnummer 2662 Deloitte Group Suppo29:3929:28
196Miranda Kasius1976Driebruggen29:4128:35
197Lisanne Toscani1992Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse29:4228:41
198Joyce Henderik1979Nieuwegein29:4328:46
199Olga Lucia Ramirez Fer1978Rotterdam29:4429:19
200Mayella Rayer1988Zwijndrecht29:4728:28
201Femke Bosch1979Schoonhoven29:4827:25
202Ingrid Hogewoning1976Rijnsburg29:4929:45
203Khadija Tadmine1983Almere29:4929:04
204Inge van Meurs1988Veghel29:4928:01
205Kim Versluis1981Egberts Consulting -29:5029:44
206Amina Tadmine1991Almere29:5029:06
207Jenna Vervoorn1995Rotterdam29:5029:15
208Jennifer Karna1983Rotterdam29:5028:52
209Claire von Boltog1978Hellevoetsluis29:5029:13
210Sheila Mersch1995Capelle aan den IJss29:5029:38
211Maaike de Boer1996Capelle aan den IJss29:5029:16
212Anneloes Broos1991Roosendaal29:5029:15
213Sevilha van der Tak1995Rotterdam29:5129:16
214Nena Schenk1996Capelle aan den IJss29:5129:16
215Krystina Gorter1990Hoogvliet Rotterdam29:5227:33
216Evelien Koreneef1981Rotterdam29:5528:20
217Carolien van Vliet1978Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse29:5627:32
218Patricia van der Zweth1979Rotterdam29:5629:20
219Helena Varela Barreto1978Rotterdam30:0028:51
220Sarah Attia1985Rotterdam30:0029:03
221Jose Overkamp1984Rotterdam30:0029:36
222Ilse van Dijk1986's-Gravenzande30:0228:03
223Danielle Schless1983Dordrecht30:0530:00
224Marloes Stapersma1976's-Gravenzande30:0628:37
225Daphne Kramer-van Nieu1976's-Gravenzande30:0628:36
226Nathalie Heath1979Amsterdam Zuidoost30:0628:28
227Euryanthe Breeveld1983Almere30:0727:23
228Miriam Buiten1990Rotterdam30:0828:43
229Emmy Morling1982Leidschendam30:0929:16
230Birgit van der Kamp1980Barendrecht30:0928:29
231Startnummer 2670 Deloitte Group Suppo30:1030:09
232Charlie Sewalt1994Schiedam30:1027:57
233Anouk Leusden1988Hoek van Holland30:1128:30
234Anne Thiadens1981TOPdesk - 130:1229:10
235Laura van der Schuit1992Heerenveen30:1230:11
236Lianne Piepenbroek1985Rozenburg Zh30:1229:28
237Kana Nagai1981Rotterdam30:1429:09
238Carolien van Woudenber1979Boskoop30:1429:08
239Ilse Claassen1986Papendrecht30:1528:31
240Renske van Ooyen1985Delft30:1627:26
241Renske van der Heiden1976TOPdesk - 130:1829:17
242Karen Smits1980Rotterdam30:1830:09
243Floor Hoefsloot1986Rotterdam30:1829:01
244Diana de Rooij1979Roosendaal30:1829:20
245Shiva Oedjaghir1986Erasmiaans gymnasium30:1929:24
246Marjan van Noort1982Capelle aan den IJss30:1929:46
247Danielle Wigmans1978Rotterdam30:2029:54
248Angela Hoeve1990Capelle aan den IJss30:2029:08
249Patricia Pronk1976Hardinxveld Giessend30:2030:15
250Lillian van Duijvenbod1979Rotterdam30:2129:48
251Sanne Doornberg1984Heemskerk30:2129:16
252Annelies Blaauwkamer1980Studentalent - 130:2130:09
253Kim van Dijk1985Rotterdam30:2229:14
254Sarah Mourik1984Rotterdam30:2329:24
255Marcelle de Hart1979Veenendaal30:2428:26
256Startnummer 2674 Deloitte Group Suppo30:2530:12
257Lieke Buisman1984Utrecht30:2629:18
258Startnummer 2669 Deloitte Group Suppo30:2630:23
259Anouk de Bruijn1980Rotterdam30:2630:12
260Kajan Liu1986Rotterdam30:2726:47
261Sanne Mudde1981Lekkerkerk30:2729:39
262Eva Leistra1986Amstelveen30:2828:55
263Cynthia Nolen1982Rotterdam30:2828:23
264Tessa Vermeulen1985Amsterdam30:2828:55
265Linda van der Zee1986Purmerend30:2929:56
266Susan van der Graaf1984Ridderkerk30:3128:49
267Denise Bush1977Wassenaar30:3229:19
268Josephine Lacle1979Rotterdam30:3328:31
269Lindsay de Keizer1984Diagnostisch Centrum30:3430:26
270Valerie Kaiser1988Heinenoord30:3629:51
271Marjolein Bolland1984Zwolle30:3628:11
272Jori Bakker1983Utrecht30:3730:24
273Brenda Verbeek1977Rotterdam30:3828:55
274Nhaye Chiu1985Rotterdam30:3827:59
275Rivka de Jonge1981Rotterdam30:3930:06
276Leonie Rodenburg1979Rotterdam30:3928:56
277Charlotte Boulogne1988Amsterdam30:3929:35
278Lotte Verheul1988Delft30:4029:48
279Esmée Gonlag1994Dordrecht30:4029:15
280Merel Ris1985Rotterdam30:4027:09
281Fiona Buurkes1985Rotterdam30:4129:08
282Lisa van Gils1981Hoogvliet Rotterdam30:4230:14
283Zinzi van Schie1987Tilburg30:4229:43
284Marinka de Vries1987Barendrecht30:4229:43
285Marlies van Leeuwen1983Rotterdam30:4330:02
286Simone Jansen1976Sprint30:4428:36
287Melissa Hierck1988Waddinxveen30:4529:45
288Marlies van Dam1977Rotterdam30:4529:52
289Linda Faber1978Horst30:4627:08
290Mariette Valkenburg1985Rozenburg Zh30:4630:04
291Mariska Kerkhof1989Rotterdam30:4730:06
292Marinka Mos1988Bergschenhoek30:4730:07
293Elze Korbijn1979Rotterdam30:4730:10
294Marloes Swijnenburg1985Rotterdam30:4829:55
295Claudia Borst1980Noordwijk Zh30:4829:54
296Suzanne Gijsbers1994Fortuna30:4929:59
297Kim Houkes1982Zwijndrecht30:4927:51
298Karin Edel1990Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse30:5129:43
299Helen Sonneveld1989Groningen30:5529:14
300Peper Hofstede1979Amsterdam30:5529:57
301Meninka Goedhart1981Deloitte Group Suppo30:5530:52
302Marijn van Huet1979Pannerden30:5530:53
303Gerlinde Bolt1985Rotterdam30:5629:30
304Johanna Kirn1980TOPdesk - 130:5930:34
305Mirjam Weltevreden1976Rotterdam31:0029:40
306Eva Nijbakker1981Zoetermeer31:0229:12
307Sandra Eggenkamp1980Amersfoort31:0427:59
308Kalam Man1980Rotterdam31:0428:15
309Natasja Gijsel1976Poortugaal31:0530:52
310Klaartje Rieff1977Dordrecht31:0530:33
311Denise Kreté1976Dordrecht31:0530:33
312Annet Lippinkhof1976Rotterdam31:0729:56
313Marjolein Kooijman1981Rotterdam31:0729:33
314Valerie Molenaar1987Rotterdam31:0829:51
315Emmie Hoppener1980Rotterdam31:0930:32
316Annemarie Colijn1988Utrecht31:0928:49
317Linda Kleijheeg1980Kwintsheul31:1028:29
318Karin van Bavel1981Breda31:1229:45
319Esther Hoogendijk1989Krimpen aan den IJss31:1230:56
320Ellis Heijboer1989Zevenhuizen Zh31:1530:22
321Iris Prins1985Rotterdam31:1529:09
322Nienke Louwmans1986Rotterdam31:1530:22
323Wendy Poedai1987Rotterdam31:1528:36
324Yahaira Sanchez1977's-Gravenhage31:1630:45
325Simone Luneburg1982Rotterdam31:1729:35
326Rianne Dekker1986Amsterdam31:1729:39
327Malou Versloot1989Leiden31:1827:45
328Nicole Wolters-Ruckert1979Amsterdam31:1828:02
329Jacqueline Huisman1975EBC Nederland - 131:1929:36
330Jessie Jeffery1981Nederland31:2029:37
331Amber de Lang1989Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse31:2030:04
332Monika van Evelingen1984Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse31:2130:14
333Diana van der Lugt1983Rotterdam31:2130:18
334Susanne van Waas1979Rotterdam31:2230:39
335Peggy Jong1985Rotterdam31:2330:19
336Sanne Veerman1984Rotterdam31:2328:56
337Startnummer 2671 Deloitte Group Suppo31:2631:17
338Nadine Boogers1984's-Gravenhage31:2628:37
339Lydia Liem1975's-Gravenhage31:2629:47
340Alexandra La Cruz1975's-Gravenhage31:2729:48
341Belinda Bos1984Amsterdam31:2927:46
342Frouke van Zanten1982Rotterdam31:2928:31
343Jo-Ann Vreugd1982Rotterdam31:2931:20
344Sylvia van Leeuwen1980Mijnsheerenland31:3030:47
345Ulla Grootenboer1978Hellevoetsluis31:3029:45
346Saskya Prins1989Dordrecht31:3130:23
347Liona van Veenendaal1982Schiedam31:3328:37
348Laura Witjens1983Rotterdam31:3430:53
349Jessica Hazebroek1978's-Gravenhage31:3530:39
350Startnummer 2672 Deloitte Group Suppo31:3531:25
351Phia van Amelsvoort1984Papendrecht31:3630:51
352Nicole den Boef1989Capelle aan den IJss31:3729:58
353Diva Fortes Monteiro1978Rotterdam31:3729:24
354Sabrina Vuyk1982Deloitte Group Suppo31:3731:26
355Lisette de Bie1995Berkel en Rodenrijs31:3731:36
356Evelien den Boef1991Capelle aan den IJss31:3829:59
357Mellissa Cooijman1989Rotterdam31:3930:38
358Eva Smits1988Utrecht31:4130:49
359Francoise Oort1976Capelle aan den IJss31:4129:44
360Sevda Demirci1978Language Partners -31:4329:37
361Rianne Hinze1978Zoetermeer31:4429:52
362Dana van de Schoot1981Naaldwijk31:4430:24
363Mandy Smeulders1979Dongen31:4530:59
364Patricia Heemskerk-Stu1978Hendrik Ido Ambacht31:4530:26
365Louise Maasdam1983Erasmus Medisch Cent31:4628:32
366Lisa van Woensel1993Woerden31:4630:08
367Desiree Mousse1981Rockwell Automation31:4829:45
368Nakisa Yazdani1985Rotterdam31:4830:18
369Quirien Pfeifer1980Zeist31:4927:56
370Kim van Schaik1984Rotterdam31:4929:50
371Carmen Mok1985Rotterdam31:5130:56
372Mirjam Laging1983Erasmus Medisch Cent31:5128:35
373Joke Blokzijl1986Rotterdam31:5130:57
374Nathalie Kaiser1986Rotterdam31:5331:08
375Anne-Roos Wasser1989Rotterdam31:5330:36
376Justine Baart1988Rotterdam31:5430:36
377Corien Mes1980's-Gravenhage31:5431:23
378Claire Cox1987Enschede31:5430:55
379Roxanne Tanis1983Spijkenisse31:5530:40
380Corine de Ridder1979Spijkenisse31:5530:40
381Priscilla Driessen1994Ridderkerk31:5629:35
382Nienke Baan1985CJG Rijnmond Kra/Cro31:5729:29
383Susanne Kostense1976Rotterdam31:5831:46
384Lisette Vieira1982Rotterdam31:5929:49
385Claudia Mersch1992Fortuna32:0131:49
386Charissa Breeveld1981Amsterdam32:0229:19
387Angela Rietdijk1982Erasmiaans gymnasium32:0431:10
388Regina Betancourt1976Wassenaar32:0430:50
389Sharon Dery-Grout1976Rotterdam32:0431:38
390Suzanne van Vliet1987Boskoop32:0529:41
391Emily J Lopez1985Rotterdam32:0628:22
392Mandy Knoester1986Zoetermeer32:0731:53
393Tessa Schneider1989Vlaardingen32:0730:01
394Natascha de Koning1980Oegstgeest32:0832:08
395Lobke Neger1978PAC32:1029:53
396Joyce Zandbergen1985Rijnsburg32:1131:36
397Corina van Iterson1982Rijnsburg32:1131:36
398Kim van Buul1984Zoetermeer32:1130:35
399Chantal de Groot1983Zoetermeer32:1130:35
400Arina Nederlof1978Schiedam32:1231:15
401Angela Klein1990Spijkenisse32:1332:03
402Annaly van Hecke1982Eindhoven32:1331:52
403Elke den Doelder1978Axel32:1431:53
404José Schamper1988Rotterdam32:1429:11
405Marion Jongejan1984Spijkenisse32:1429:48
406Shudeska Westzaan1983Rotterdam32:1428:59
407Ilona Gerritsen1984Rotterdam32:1428:47
408Natalie Reedijk1983's-Gravendeel32:1530:29
409Mabelie Bruijns1979Amsterdam32:1629:59
410Sara Dahou Noya1984Rotterdam32:1929:35
411Komal Verdoorn1983Rijswijk Zh32:1929:34
412Laura van Etten1986Capelle aan den IJss32:1928:34
413Katharina de Bree1978Rotterdam32:1930:58
414Amber Eikenbroek1980Rotterdam32:2032:11
415Tjie Yien Man1982Rosmalen32:2130:51
416Eveline van der Vooren1984Breda32:2129:19
417Maura van Veenendaal1995Rotterdam32:2331:41
418Brenda Vonk1976Spijkenisse32:2332:13
419Lydia den Hoed1982Hendrik Ido Ambacht32:2529:04
420Nathalie Donkerlo1975Haarlem32:2531:45
421Yvonne Lee1978Rotterdam32:2532:03
422Jamy Cheung1977Rotterdam32:2532:03
423Eni Siswati1979Capelle aan den IJss32:2531:04
424Dorine van der Wagt1985Rotterdam32:2631:44
425Els van den Hoek1985Gouda32:2730:25
426Christel de Hoog1990Gouda32:2730:26
427Jorinde Kipp1990Gouda32:2730:26
428Lotte Bekenkamp1990Gouda32:2730:26
429Caroline Klein-Goud1985Hendrik Ido Ambacht32:2729:07
430Saskia Koopman1984Bussum32:2728:34
431Tessa van den Brink1991Gouda32:2830:27
432Stijntje Arts1977Naarden32:2928:35
433Madeleine Maatstap1979Rotterdam32:3031:56
434Joanne Pina1986Schiedam32:3031:54
435Archana Jaghai1990Deloitte Group Suppo32:3132:20
436Inneke Kalangi1979Rotterdam32:3131:11
437Fanny de Groulard1987Tilburg32:3331:54
438Jahaira Pina1982's-Gravenhage32:3532:00
439Yuki Minegishi1977Leiden32:3532:14
440Angelika Roovers1979Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse32:3529:58
441Gaby Renes1984Capelle aan den IJss32:3631:09
442Aukje Penning1986Rotterdam32:3730:30
443Sanneke Arends1981Utrecht32:3931:25
444Mirelle Tanja1982Rijswijk Zh32:3932:08
445Denise Helmes1983's-Gravenhage32:4032:08
446Fiona Ravestijn1985Rotterdam32:4032:10
447Sharitsa Franken1984Rijswijk Zh32:4032:05
448Linda Kruithof1979Rotterdam32:4129:31
449Cherelle van der Lans1991Zoetermeer32:4230:39
450Pamela den Boef1989Capelle aan den IJss32:4229:01
451Mariëlla Nederlof1977Dynamica32:4331:16
452Danielle van Wanrooij1981Berkel en Rodenrijs32:4430:08
453Ellen Klein Gunnewiek1984Rotterdam32:4431:39
454Marijne van Elk1986Rotterdam32:4431:39
455Catheleyne Jurgens1981Rotterdam32:4530:33
456Melanie Butter1980Utrecht32:4532:25
457Sophie Kuijper1986Rotterdam32:4632:28
458Lameez Alexander1981Rotterdam32:4730:35
459Daphne de Waard1986Dordrecht32:4831:59
460Nathalie Strookman1987Leiden32:4932:26
461Virginie van Waning1981Rotterdam32:5032:06
462Shelley Baarda1981Hellevoetsluis32:5131:39
463Irene de Graaf1982Rotterdam32:5132:07
464Petra Versteegh1976Berkel en Rodenrijs32:5232:38
465Suzan van de Kasteele1978Hoofddorp32:5232:12
466Karin Kienhuis1985Rotterdam32:5231:11
467Marlies Meewis1983Nijkerk Gld32:5330:06
468Dewi van Egmond1987Den Helder32:5330:03
469Edine Beukers1987Alkmaar32:5430:03
470Jessica van Herel1981PAC32:5430:35
471Brenda van Vliet1981Gouda32:5430:35
472Elsbeth Hamberg1980TOPdesk - 132:5431:51
473Ellen de Graaf1986Poortugaal32:5531:43
474Esther Delfos1987Koudekerk aan den Ri32:5630:23
475Heidi Kasper1982Gouda32:5632:12
476Ninotsjka Kooiman-Nico1978Etten-Leur32:5629:45
477Linda Verhulp1984Rhoon32:5630:29
478Daisy van den Eyk1994Dordrecht32:5631:32
479Esther Berkman1983Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse32:5730:45
480Marlies Lemmens1982Capelle aan den IJss32:5730:45
481Robin Peterson1995Amstelveen32:5729:03
482Martine Bezuijen1979Haag Atletiek32:5732:33
483Lia Albers1985Nijmegen32:5731:06
484Corina Akershoek-Verdu1977Ouddorp Zh32:5832:35
485Diane van Zanten1979Leerdam32:5830:56
486Marijke de Jong1984Hoogvliet Rotterdam32:5931:59
487Anne van de Laar1991Den Helder32:5930:32
488Jolanda de Roo1988Rotterdam32:5930:16
489Chantal Vonk1989Oud Beijerland32:5930:32
490Deborah Bosma1989Klaaswaal33:0030:51
491Marjolijn Gerritsen1990Rotterdam33:0031:30
492Judith Visser1987Rotterdam33:0031:30
493Elke Jurres1987Rotterdam33:0031:30
494Olke van Esschoten1978Gouda33:0129:49
495Inge Ganeff1990Zoetermeer33:0230:46
496Michelle Sahertian1990Poortugaal33:0232:26
497Sarina Portillo1980Rotterdam33:0330:52
498Fleur Dijkxhoorn1990Rotterdam33:0431:39
499Isabel de Angst1989Rotterdam33:0431:38
500Samantha van Heck1989Leidschendam33:0432:43
501Aisha de Valk1982Schiedam33:0430:52
502Mandy Worms1982Spijkenisse33:0430:02
503Irene Feenstra1979Amsterdam33:0429:48
504Anne de Wilde1987Rotterdam33:0429:29
505Yvette van der Zwet1989Berkel en Rodenrijs33:0530:19
506Susanne van de Water1983Antilope33:0632:48
507Stefanie Penders1978's-Gravenhage33:0730:09
508Marijana Milosavljevic1984Rotterdam33:0730:36
509Xiaoling Qu1983Rotterdam33:0730:36
510Barbara den Hartog1980Brielle33:0832:50
511Marlon Vennik1985Leiden33:0932:45
512Patricia van Drunen1986Alblasserdam33:1031:47
513Manon Meijer1982Utrecht33:1130:11
514Joanny Lijbers1980Rotterdam33:1130:12
515Sharon Kruijsheer1993Gouda33:1130:03
516Lieselotte Verschoor1992Vlaardingen33:1131:06
517Danielle van der Zwan1978Barendrecht33:1232:15
518Natascha Stoutenburg1976Vlaardingen33:1232:21
519Lena de Jong1977Haarlem33:1232:32
520Virginia Kierdorf1987Zoetermeer33:1432:59
521Susan Naeije1984Leiden33:1530:26
522Josje Stadthouders1982Deloitte Group Suppo33:1533:13
523Ilse van Dissel1979Studentalent - 233:1533:03
524Helma van Egmond1982Deloitte Group Suppo33:1533:14
525Sara de Pooter1982Axel33:1530:30
526Joanne Buscop1982Rotterdam33:1732:45
527Marjolijn van Ruiten1982Oudenhoorn33:1832:09
528Eefke van Drunen1985Hellevoetsluis33:1832:09
529Nikki van Dun1980Lloyd's Register Ned33:1930:15
530Willemijn Bergsma1979Amsterdam33:2131:20
531Loes van Lith1984's-Gravenhage33:2232:11
532Cathy van Bueren1984Rotterdam33:2232:53
533Mandy Miezelmoe1990Oostvoorne33:2432:24
534Hanna Ouwehand1983Rotterdam33:2431:08
535Yvette de la Fosse1992Schiedam33:2631:51
536Bianca Braanker1977Lekkerkerk33:2733:10
537Denice Blonk1989Lekkerkerk33:2733:10
538Caroline Broos1983's-Gravenhage33:2731:27
539Dolinde Keizer1985Zeewolde33:2731:54
540Patty Klein1987Spijkenisse33:2733:17
541Marjolein Korstanje1988Greenchoice - 233:2832:07
542Amber van der Velden1988Greenchoice - 233:2932:07
543Nikita Frehe1995Vlaardingen33:2932:46
544Wendy Buurman1978Puttershoek33:2930:16
545Judith van der Lans1978Wateringen33:3030:09
546Cindy van Schoor1976Vlaardingen33:3131:57
547Joëlla de Visser1983Ridderkerk33:3132:22
548Jorine de Willigen1980Vlaardingen33:3230:31
549Lineke Hoeijmakers1988Rotterdam33:3332:08
550Marijn Smit1989Rotterdam33:3332:08
551Yvonne Dollee-Jansen1986Spijkenisse33:3533:21
552Iris Geneugelijk1987Rotterdam33:3532:09
553Sabine Frehen1981the Hague Road Runne33:3532:31
554Bibi Boom1983Deloitte Group Suppo33:3533:35
555Mejra Husicic1977Bergschenhoek33:3831:31
556Marleen van Buren1981Erasmus Medisch Cent33:3930:25
557Sabine Otto1984Naaldwijk33:4033:24
558Inez van Langeveld1990Hendrik Ido Ambacht33:4030:07
559Marieke van Bavel1977Rotterdam33:4032:02
560Marjolein Fredriks1984Rotterdam33:4130:13
561Madelon Kamp1994Gouda33:4130:50
562Linda Geeve1985Rotterdam33:4433:37
563Nanda van der Keur1979Capelle aan den IJss33:4433:02
564Carina Kloet1982Rotterdam33:4530:48
565Carrie Moetwil1985Spijkenisse33:4533:27
566Laura Weekers1991Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse33:4633:27
567Leonie Valstar1986Rotterdam33:4632:23
568Carina Wessels1983Rotterdam33:4632:23
569Hanneke van der Hoeven1982Rotterdam33:4732:22
570Jeanin Bou Rached1986Rotterdam33:4732:10
571Ineke Kalkman1977Rotterdam33:4731:40
572Natascha Pijl1985Barendrecht33:4733:01
573Madelon de Wit1988Barendrecht33:4733:01
574Carlijn Smits van Waes1987Rotterdam33:4832:30
575Sharon Heikoop1993Montfoort33:4831:28
576Merel Ebbelinghaus1988Schiedam33:4930:13
577Marieke Thijsen1975Maasstad Ziekenhuis33:4930:18
578Janneke de Voogd1981Arnhem33:4931:41
579Jeanine Tukker1990Goudriaan33:4932:05
580Florencia Schuering1980Rotterdam33:4932:13
581Morraja Littel1978Hoogvliet Rotterdam33:5030:56
582Leonie Bezuijen1984De Kwakel33:5033:26
583Priscilla van Rees1981Rotterdam33:5031:23
584Irene Wanders1977Amersfoort33:5031:33
585Marieke van Schie1982Strijen33:5130:26
586Marjolein Visser1982Rotterdam33:5130:26
587Katja van Tol1982PAC33:5233:16
588Renske Birkhoff1982Nieuwegein33:5330:53
589Meryem Algür1985Diagnostisch Centrum33:5333:49
590Tamara Hagens1983Hellevoetsluis33:5332:38
591Annemarie Luchtenburg1977Erasmus Medisch Cent33:5330:39
592Tjalda van der Wal1981Amsterdam33:5431:19
593Alice Boonstra1980Rotterdam33:5431:19
594Josien Ruts1977Kamerik33:5632:37
595Evelien Vlaar1976Pijnacker33:5732:38
596Tirza van der Linden1976Rotterdam33:5831:18
597Simone van der Linden1980Rotterdam33:5831:18
598Moniek Gatzen1985Rotterdam33:5830:45
599Simone Ettes1979Haarlem34:0030:36
600Eva ter Stege1981Capelle aan den IJss34:0031:06
601Annemieke de Kievid1982Rotterdam34:0031:06
602Marlinda Ligtenberg1981Rijssen34:0031:29
603Jane Bissumbhar1979Deloitte Group Suppo34:0134:00
604Brenda van Keulen1980Amsterdam34:0131:29
605Nanda Parlevliet1977Studentalent - 134:0133:50
606Galina Mamaewa1983Hellevoetsluis34:0232:46
607Saskia Vermeulen1987Tilburg34:0230:48
608Pascalle Palijama1989Ridderkerk34:0231:36
609Sally Callow1977Rockwell Automation34:0332:00
610Lydia Edel1992Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse34:0432:56
611Roos van der Zanden1990Rotterdam34:0432:38
612Fleur Drexhage1979Noordwijk Zh34:0532:06
613Roosmarijn Drexhage1981Rotterdam34:0632:06
614Iris Bosch1987Rotterdam34:0731:04
615Patricia Rademakers1987Rotterdam34:0833:57
616Christel van der Wagt1990Rotterdam34:0933:27
617Tamara Heijnen1980Hoogvliet Rotterdam34:0931:19
618Serçe Sahin1988Rotterdam34:0932:32
619Lifang Chen1978's-Gravenhage34:0933:07
620Marit van Hove1977Amsterdam34:0932:11
621Anne-Claire van den Be1987Rotterdam34:0933:39
622Lisa-Marie van den Ber1989Rotterdam34:1033:40
623Natasja Bijma1988Achmea Health centre34:1031:11
624Martine Bos1978Rotterdam34:1131:00
625Maaike Bos1985Rotterdam34:1131:00
626Susanne Mispelblom-Bey1985's-Gravenhage34:1130:44
627Kayleigh Wijers1986Rotterdam34:1133:25
628Carlijn Vermeulen1987Rotterdam34:1233:30
629Ilze van der Spek1976Vlaardingen34:1333:22
630Christa Hofland1980Rotterdam34:1332:13
631Joyce Geubels1987Capelle aan den IJss34:1432:20
632Sandra de Moor1977Axel34:1433:25
633Marlijn Heggelman1975Rotterdam34:1431:14
634Sujenka Mari1976EBC Nederland - 134:1432:31
635Laura Stuij-van den He1990Geertruidenberg34:1533:13
636Sabine Huijbrechts1982Etten-Leur34:1533:13
637Startnummer 2735 Lloyd's Register Ned34:1531:11
638Lisa Loots1987Utrecht34:1633:59
639Lenneke Wester1983Rotterdam34:1633:28
640Cynthia den Uijl1981Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse34:1633:10
641Lineke Dijkstra1983Maasstad Ziekenhuis34:1731:40
642Ernestine Neede1984Rotterdam34:1831:59
643Liana Hoornweg1977Amersfoort34:1931:19
644Marloes Vermeulen1985Goirle34:1931:04
645Daniëlle Termorshuizen1986Barendrecht34:1930:44
646Hermelinde van Dijk1990Rotterdam34:2030:29
647Ilhem Laattar1979Rotterdam34:2033:24
648Startnummer 2625 Achmea Health centre34:2131:06
649Joyce Hooimeijer1991Hendrik Ido Ambacht34:2333:04
650Kim van Kessel1985Rotterdam34:2332:34
651Marjolein van Eldijk1982Zwijndrecht34:2431:26
652Linda de Graaf1977Zoetermeer34:2431:33
653Myriam Baute1994Terneuzen34:2532:52
654Lieselot Schoemaker1990Rotterdam34:2733:01
655Elke Jacobs1986Rotterdam34:2832:38
656Sandra van der Oord1986Culemborg34:2834:22
657Lisette Kaptein1982Rotterdam34:2933:19
658Arlette Kooiman1977Hilversum34:3031:04
659Marjoleine Mosselman1987Voorhout34:3131:31
660Jing Cao1982 34:3131:39
661YM Wong1981Nijmegen34:3234:04
662Renske Andriessen1985Rotterdam34:3331:46
663Joyce Kraanen1990Rotterdam34:3432:14
664Karin Alblas1984Rotterdam34:3531:22
665Sarah Muñoz Grootveld1981Breda34:3532:09
666Lizette Blok1990Ridderkerk34:3532:15
667Jacqueline Snel1988Krimpen aan den IJss34:3634:15
668Marieke Egberts1980Amsterdam34:3632:05
669Veronique Mayer1984Flakkee34:3731:15
670Ilse Davids1981Rotterdam34:3731:16
671Becky MacLachlan1983Zoetermeer34:3931:53
672Joyce Taal1987Spijkenisse34:4131:34
673Ilvy van Driel1976Westdorpe34:4131:56
674Sandra Swales1977's-Gravenhage34:4433:14
675Vera Bevaart1985Zuidland34:4431:38
676Jeanette Buitendijk1982Rotterdam34:4431:39
677Sandra Kbarnhem1986Arnhem34:4532:36
678Eveline van Rijn1992Berkel en Rodenrijs34:4532:12
679Barbara Babijn1979Egberts Consulting -34:4534:39
680Hinke Cooiman1980Rotterdam34:4532:36
681Maysyarah Maysyarah1982Rhoon34:4633:26
682Maartje Bominaar1988Roosendaal34:4632:33
683Birgit Jansen1985Roosendaal34:4632:33
684Kateme van Lindert1976's-Gravenhage34:4733:53
685Hester Westland1982Huizen34:4831:37
686Miranda Verhagen1981's-Gravenhage34:4833:42
687Wendy Remmerswaal1984Rotterdam34:4833:25
688Manon Steenvoorden1991Koudekerk aan den Ri34:4932:16
689Saskia Bruce1977Zoetermeer34:4933:55
690Jitske Stegenga1985Delft34:5034:10
691Marjolein de Vries1984Rotterdam34:5031:54
692Marsha Sint Nicolaas1979Capelle aan den IJss34:5032:10
693Hanna van Arnhem1995Spijkenisse34:5133:58
694Juliette Franken1989Rotterdam34:5132:10
695Nicole Verbraak1989Rotterdam34:5232:10
696Isaura Hensen1995Rotterdam34:5232:20
697Iryda Esajas1979Rotterdam34:5433:33
698Sylvia Terpstra1979Hoogvliet Rotterdam34:5432:34
699Lancy Sarkoem1978's-Gravenhage34:5433:52
700Miranda van 't Hoff1979Dordrecht34:5633:40
701Hilda Blom1979Dordrecht34:5633:41
702Marjolijn Sytsema1978Dordrecht34:5633:41
703Nathalie Rapaille1987Hoogvliet Rotterdam34:5733:30
704Chloé Renes1990Hoogvliet Rotterdam34:5733:29
705Victoria Heijkoop1987Hoogvliet Rotterdam34:5733:29
706Laura Renes1982Capelle aan den IJss34:5733:29
707Femke de Boer1993Capelle aan den IJss34:5834:05
708Shauni van der Meer1990Deventer34:5832:09
709Sanne Rooimans1992Hekendorp34:5833:18
710Wendy Nijman1986Rotterdam35:0032:46
711Cheryl Nijman1990Rotterdam35:0032:47
712Esmee de Groot1993Hekendorp35:0133:22
713Hanneke Breteler1977's-Hertogenbosch35:0132:47
714Lieke van Slingerland1994Rotterdam35:0233:39
715Ilse Bijkerk1983Dordrecht35:0234:12
716Brenna Christiaan1978Rotterdam35:0231:10
717Richelle Faulborn1976Capelle aan den IJss35:0331:09
718Jessica Vlietland1986Visrestaurant las pa35:0331:41
719Indy Vrees1994Rotterdam35:0332:49
720Wendy Faber1978Horst35:0431:26
721Jessica Jacobs1995Den Bommel35:0433:12
722Joyce Maliangkay1981Vlaardingen35:0433:13
723Mélanie Van de Velde1985Rotterdam35:0532:29
724Lynsey Griffioen1976Nieuw Vennep35:0633:52
725Manfielea (Lea) Kroese1979Amsterdam35:0632:35
726Jolanda Scholte1977Vlaardingen35:0633:32
727Joni Heijboer1977Heerjansdam35:0631:28
728Ashley Teijgeman1987Hellevoetsluis35:0833:22
729Beatrijs Bootsman1978Berkel en Rodenrijs35:0832:33
730Mandy Ramaekers1986Weert35:0932:37
731Marije Lageweg1988Klaaswaal35:0932:59
732Nannie van de Waarenbu1986Weert35:0932:37
733Valerie van Brakel1987Klaaswaal35:1033:00
734Nadège de Schiffart1986Vlaardingen35:1033:06
735Tahnee Baas1985Maassluis35:1033:06
736Susan Roodhuizen1982Dordrecht35:1131:48
737Mareille de Rooij1976's-Gravenhage35:1535:08
738Erlinde Karreman1985Rotterdam35:1632:43
739Myrthe Esche1978PAC35:1732:43
740Deborah de Bruijn1983Rotterdam35:1734:58
741Bianca van Dam1981Rotterdam35:1733:10
742Clara Hermoso Sanchez1979Rotterdam35:1734:52
743Evie Janssen1991Rotterdam35:1832:56
744Linda Manders1990Gemert35:1832:56
745Startnummer 2619 Achmea Health centre35:1932:21
746Marloes Geers1986Rotterdam35:1934:41
747Pauline Geers1984Rockanje35:1934:41
748Danique Vogelenzang de1992Lekkerkerk35:1933:29
749Marloes van den Broek1984Rotterdam35:2032:07
750Lindsay van der Ent1991Bergambacht35:2033:29
751Nikè Haverkamp1990Leiden35:2134:58
752Olga Paya1982Utrecht35:2133:21
753Astrid Bentvelzen1985Leiden35:2134:58
754Dimitra Tuijtelaars1982Rotterdam35:2133:22
755Anne van Putten1979Rotterdam35:2231:37
756Angela Loppies1980Zoetermeer35:2332:07
757Susan Remmerswaal1984Zoetermeer35:2434:00
758Janine Isselt1979Amsterdam Zuidoost35:2533:54
759Jeannine Tjin1978Berkel en Rodenrijs35:2533:54
760Arieke Alblas1978Rotterdam35:2834:28
761Debora Jongman1981Capelle aan den IJss35:2933:17
762Chermain Wartes1978Rotterdam35:2931:39
763Sarah Bouma1983Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse35:2933:17
764Annemarieke Andeweg1983Rotterdam35:3032:43
765Lilian Koopman1988Hoogvliet Rotterdam35:3033:49
766Irene van Esseveld1985Rotterdam35:3032:44
767Romy Heezen1988Poortugaal35:3033:50
768Charlotte Dijkmans1988Rotterdam35:3132:45
769Annet van Schaik1982Amsterdam35:3235:26
770Michella Schotborgh1982Rotterdam35:3232:35
771Marian Groenendijk1979Rotterdam35:3333:19
772Loes Maessen1981Rotterdam35:3533:45
773Charity Renfurm1982Rotterdam35:3533:44
774Sandra Kikstra1981Harlingen35:3632:57
775Marjolaine Oudot1991Rijswijk Zh35:3633:41
776Carola van Eijk1981Vlaardingen35:3633:12
777Nienke Hornstra1984's-Gravenhage35:3633:12
778Eefje van Eck1983Vlaardingen35:3633:13
779Annemarie Ernsten1983's-Gravenhage35:3733:12
780Marleen Damman1986's-Gravenhage35:3733:12
781Jane Gibson1987Maasland35:3733:16
782Irene den Hollander1983Rotterdam35:3733:16
783Liselotte Mani1988Rotterdam35:3734:55
784Eveline Paulussen1981Rotterdam35:3732:41
785Serea Verkerk1984Rotterdam35:3732:41
786Froukje Rienks1984Rotterdam35:3734:55
787Sylvana Bierhuizen1984Rotterdam35:3833:09
788Joyce van der Steen1983Groene Ster35:3833:02
789Annelies Dekker1988Nieuwendijk Nb35:3933:02
790Naida Isic1990Rotterdam35:4132:35
791Ilham Belaarbi1995Berkel en Rodenrijs35:4132:35
792Petra Vaandrager1984Maasstad Ziekenhuis35:4132:58
793Charlotte Czudar1983Lloyd's Register Ned35:4232:38
794Chantal van Straten1975Rotterdam35:4235:32
795Inez den Hoedt1977Lloyd's Register Ned35:4332:08
796Mandy Wang-Kuo1976Berkel en Rodenrijs35:4332:42
797Debbie Brandsma1979Hercules35:4433:24
798Bernadette van der Hei1981Rotterdam35:4434:26
799Nickey Smelt1979Deloitte Group Suppo35:4435:42
800Marcia Suy1976Axel35:4432:59
801Kelly Kuo1979Velserbroek35:4432:43
802Angelique Steen1976Studentalent - 135:4535:33
803Silvia Schot1977Dordrecht35:4535:07
804Jessica Maas-Goverde1980Zoutelande35:4532:57
805Sharon Pinkse1983Vlaardingen35:4634:40
806Liesbeth van Hoff1983Rotterdam35:4634:21
807Sue Guns1978Rijswijk Zh35:4632:12
808Widad Shreki1986Capelle aan den IJss35:4632:06
809Gwendolyn Bikker1980Rotterdam35:4735:03
810Welmoed Altena1985Rotterdam35:4731:55
811Lisette van Riel1982's-Gravenhage35:4832:17
812Merel Tilmans1991Rotterdam35:4834:31
813Charlotte van Dijk1990Rotterdam35:4834:32
814Ellen Palm1979's-Hertogenbosch35:5132:48
815Bianca Fokkenrood1978Hellevoetsluis35:5234:41
816Hanneke Vermeltfoort1980Zwijndrecht35:5234:42
817Anne-Marie van Doorn1987Rotterdam35:5332:00
818Sandu S Yarzagaray1986Rotterdam35:5335:18
819Mirette van Reij1976Rotterdam35:5332:44
820Claudia van Santen1983Houten35:5433:07
821Christine Pardo1980's-Gravenhage35:5434:24
822Natasja de Keijzer1983Gorinchem35:5532:43
823Aniek Laponder1986Hoornaar35:5532:44
824Wendy van Holsteijn1983Barendrecht35:5632:55
825Anne de Poel1978Rotterdam35:5632:52
826Barbara Ansink1976 35:5632:15
827Esther Jonker1978Rotterdam35:5732:56
828Anneke Tolsma1985Breda35:5832:42
829Irma de Witte1984Bleiswijk35:5834:24
830Maaike van der Meijden1985Voorburg35:5933:18
831Marike Brouwer-Godvlie1976Papendrecht36:0132:39
832Jantine van der Sluis1980Rotterdam36:0233:53
833Giuseppina Donnina1981Stad aan 't Haringvl36:0333:49
834Astrid Breit1982Rotterdam36:0432:27
835Kirsten Henken1983Rotterdam36:0435:16
836Ruby Fasten1977Leiden36:0535:02
837Jolanda Lops1975Rotterdam36:0532:38
838Simone van Lith1977Bergschenhoek36:0733:37
839Zoë Hossen1991Hellevoetsluis36:0733:15
840Youandi Hossen1990Hellevoetsluis36:0733:15
841Guusje Oosterom1991Krimpen aan de Lek36:0733:47
842Celine Bul1976Rotterdam36:1034:47
843Sharon van den Ham1981Schiedam36:1032:36
844Margot Eerhart1985Zoetermeer36:1234:37
845Tessa Voorhout1994Montfoort36:1233:52
846Sabrine van der Linden1981Hoogvliet Rotterdam36:1334:25
847Diana van Wijnen1981Zwijndrecht36:1432:51
848Michelle Philipse1985's-Gravenhage36:1434:06
849Kim Blokland1981Capelle aan den IJss36:1535:33
850Rosalie Zonneveld1996Rozenburg Zh36:1634:22
851Silvana Ethard1979Rotterdam36:1731:06
852Tamara Laaij1982Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse36:2035:23
853Manuela das Dores1979Rotterdam36:2035:24
854Miranda Arnoldus1982Schiedam36:2233:53
855Laura Versteeg1989Spijkenisse36:2236:22
856Demi van Dooyeweerd1994Huizen36:2336:06
857Pia van der Laan1991Assendelft36:2433:31
858Fija van der Laan1994Assendelft36:2433:30
859Barbara van der Linden1992Zoetermeer36:2433:31
860Sandra de Voogd1984Capelle aan den IJss36:2533:12
861Eefje Mulder1981Zoetermeer36:2532:57
862Angela Heidel1981's-Gravenhage36:2532:57
863Danniella Agor-van Lui1981Rockwell Automation36:2734:24
864Feiya Tonnon1985Rotterdam36:2734:35
865Hildy van der Linden1975Dordrecht36:2834:41
866Vanessa Lexmond1979Zoetermeer36:2932:55
867Annelies van Dijk1983Zoetermeer36:2932:56
868Amanda Mispelblom-Beye1985's-Gravenhage36:3033:03
869Natasja van Hagen1986Vlaardingen36:3034:32
870Elisa Moonen1982Cargill BV - 136:3034:03
871Stephanie de Graaf1993Geervliet36:3034:32
872Rosalie Polder1985Rotterdam36:3532:42
873Nuo Zhang1976Zoetermeer36:3632:50
874Chantal Kamp1988Gouda36:3733:45
875Iris Hoogstad1983Rotterdam36:3936:04
876Stephanie Koedam1987Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse36:4232:55
877Nadia Schonherr1977's-Gravenhage36:4533:05
878Nicole Schönherr1980Zoetermeer36:4533:05
879Danielle Nuijten1981Rotterdam36:4735:34
880Yasmin Bayerl1978Amersfoort36:4735:18
881Esther Lock1984Rhoon36:4735:02
882Snehal Shah van der Sc1977Rotterdam36:4836:37
883Marline van der Schilt1994Rotterdam36:4836:38
884Rozemarijne Overhand1984Poortugaal36:4933:01
885Tanja Lens1976Rotterdam36:4933:52
886Annette Vermeer1982Farm Frites Internat36:5033:41
887Sabrina van Vliet1983Visrestaurant las pa36:5033:29
888Kirsten Kleijwegt1986Barendrecht36:5134:58
889Esther Pennings1977Waddinxveen36:5133:04
890Jolanda Zijderveld1984Zwijndrecht36:5135:13
891Mieke Pennings1985Voorschoten36:5133:04
892Marjolein van Vliet1982Puttershoek36:5233:39
893Femke Versendaal1982Puttershoek36:5233:40
894Mirjam van der Graaf1980Ridderkerk36:5335:12
895Claudia Peeters1977Language Partners -36:5434:51
896Tamara van der Ploeg1977's-Gravenhage36:5433:26
897Suzanne Wilbrink1988Zoetermeer36:5434:38
898Nolani Spruijt1985Zoetermeer36:5534:29
899Shaina Flanders1986Greenchoice - 136:5535:32
900Stephanie Groen1987Greenchoice - 136:5535:32
901Karin te Wieske1986Securitas - 136:5633:11
902Cindy Schaper1989's-Gravenhage36:5633:23
903Anita van Raamsdonk1979Spijkenisse36:5635:47
904Sacha Baumgardt1990's-Gravenhage36:5633:23
905Christina Chang1977Rotterdam36:5736:28
906Jennifer Togni1982Zoetermeer36:5733:16
907Annelies den Ouden1976Barendrecht36:5936:35
908Ngadia Theys-Vermeulen1978Tessenderlo (BEL)37:0033:41
909Melanie Malaihollo1979Krimpen aan den IJss37:0034:42
910Melanie Provoost1984's-Gravenhage37:0134:38
911Nathalie de Lange1977Rhoon37:0234:47
912Esther de Vries1980Amsterdam37:0335:46
913Marjolein Engelen1975Rotterdam37:0333:08
914Winnie van der Drift1985's-Gravendeel37:0334:29
915Patricia den Hartog1985's-Gravendeel37:0334:29
916Astrid Mostert1976Rotterdam37:0333:08
917Jennifer de Brito1975Rotterdam37:0433:55
918Stephanie Swart1983Amsterdam37:0533:48
919Nuella Palijama1984Ridderkerk37:1234:45
920Beatriz Fernández Corr1977Rotterdam37:1233:30
921Bianca den Hollander1989Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse37:1333:55
922Natalina Forciniti1978Rotterdam37:1333:31
923Claire van Steenderen1984Rotterdam37:1333:31
924Natasja Ajd1978Clytoneus37:1333:26
925Yvette Brusse1984Schiedam37:1333:26
926Sofie Makkenze1986Schiedam37:1434:55
927Maartje Moens1977Rotterdam37:1434:55
928Arie de Jonge1977Rotterdam37:1536:58
929Christel Chen1984Almere37:1635:07
930Fleur Pullen1980Rotterdam37:1736:14
931Gieke Schuwer1976Axel37:1734:34
932Elvire Verbraak1985Breda37:1734:22
933Yvonne van de Vrede1979Breda37:1734:22
934Susanne Kamp1984's-Gravenhage37:1834:27
935Damary Grcic1981Rockwell Automation37:2035:16
936Isabel Mulder1990Leiden37:2134:48
937Fleur van Aalst1984's-Gravenhage37:2234:24
938Lenny Koot1986Deloitte Group Suppo37:2337:10
939Evy Marteyn1993Axel37:2334:35
940Nancy Herwegh1985Terneuzen37:2434:35
941Petra Topolska1984Breda37:2633:58
942Jehidy Moya1975Cargill BV - 137:3035:07
943Rozènka Groeneweg1977Helden37:3235:54
944Klaske de Vries1989Ee37:3336:33
945Cherry Heung1975Capelle aan den IJss37:3336:42
946Karin Hoekman1989Ee37:3336:33
947Florentyna Parra Le Bl1992Capelle aan den IJss37:3435:24
948Leontien van der Heijd1987Rotterdam37:3536:18
949Jacqueline van den Ber1983Rotterdam37:3534:39
950Sandra Bunk1984Spijkenisse37:3736:26
951Chantal van Mackelenbe1990Leiden37:3835:05
952Sandra Verstraeten1975Axel37:3834:55
953Lotte Vermeulen1984Rotterdam37:3935:47
954Suzan Steenvoorden1988Koudekerk aan den Ri37:3935:06
955Simone van Enk1979Rozenburg Zh37:4033:57
956Esther Schuhmacher1977Dordrecht37:4134:09
957Danielle van den Ende1976Spijkenisse37:4134:41
958Lysanne van Loenen1985Delft37:4334:08
959Kwai-Yuk Wong1975Rotterdam37:4434:47
960Thalitha Kanters1981Zeewolde37:4435:10
961Elline Wilts1986Delft37:4434:13
962Jessica Santana1980Greenchoice - 137:4535:59
963Astrid van Schie1991Brielle37:4536:05
964Marit Hillebrand1979Goes37:4534:57
965Debby Tol1991Oostvoorne37:4636:06
966Sanne Huizinga1991Brielle37:4636:06
967Claudia Kanters1985Zeewolde37:4637:20
968Jacqueline Buis1983Nieuw Vennep37:4734:21
969Tanneke Dormaar1983Nieuw Vennep37:4734:21
970Kaweeta Atwaroe1991Rotterdam37:4833:52
971Rageni Atwaroe1982Rotterdam37:4833:52
972Joyce Overgoor1984Spijkenisse37:5236:42
973Susan van der Plas1976Rotterdam37:5234:16
974Anouk Lindemans1978Rotterdam37:5234:17
975Miranda van der Mey-Ka1978Rotterdam37:5236:16
976Shanice Hoogeveen1992Rotterdam37:5335:25
977Patricia Hagenaar1983Sliedrecht37:5334:33
978Juul Heijman1982Breda37:5335:57
979Sophie Tiggelman1989Breda37:5335:57
980Miriam Tennekes1985Biddinghuizen37:5335:51
981Stefanie Strieper1988Dronten37:5435:52
982Wendy Zuur1981De Lier37:5434:35
983Karin Hulzebos1981Rotterdam37:5434:15
984Rianne van der Meer1981De Lier37:5434:35
985Nowel Belaarbi1990Berkel en Rodenrijs37:5434:48
986Carola de Smit1988Puttershoek37:5534:23
987Reena Bissumbhar1984Capelle aan den IJss37:5834:17
988Deanne Sander1992Hoogvliet Rotterdam37:5934:33
989Elles Sander1992Hoogvliet Rotterdam37:5934:33
990Kim Wolters1984Spijkenisse37:5937:16
991Petra Lamens1979Rotterdam38:0337:20
992Saskia Odijk1984Schiedam38:0530:39
993Nienke van 't Klooster1975Hellevoetsluis38:0634:21
994Tjie-Jau Man1983Zevenaar38:0635:57
995Judith de Munck1979Utrecht38:0734:51
996Linsey Balvert1990Ridderkerk38:0835:51
997Gisella Hagenaars1988Hoogvliet Rotterdam38:0836:56
998Gesina Waslander1977Rotterdam38:0934:36
999Jane Chang1980Baarn38:1037:24
1000Puk Buchwaldt1976Rotterdam38:1034:40
1001Pei Man Yu1984Rotterdam38:1234:31
1002Lisette Boomkamp1981's-Gravenhage38:1236:03
1003Umesh Khasa1984Rotterdam38:1234:33
1004Wendy Blauw1982Rotterdam38:1335:43
1005Jessica Blaak1984Rotterdam38:1535:44
1006Leonie van Beilen1985Spijkenisse38:1535:33
1007Dayenne Aland1986Spijkenisse38:1535:32
1008Esther van der Voort1985Spijkenisse38:1635:34
1009Naomi Norbert1995Poortugaal38:1635:03
1010Anoesjka van Woudenber1976Hellevoetsluis38:1734:31
1011Kirby Schuilwerve1984Barendrecht38:1736:25
1012Esther Jans1984Nijkerkerveen38:1935:14
1013Yvonne Jans1979Amersfoort38:2035:15
1014Desiree van Andel1982Papendrecht38:2135:10
1015Arlene van Leeuwen1988Rotterdam38:2236:56
1016Sylvia 't Hart1983Schiedam38:2228:11
1017Melanie van Engelen1986Deloitte Group Suppo38:2238:10
1018Analina Fortes1979Rotterdam38:2234:32
1019Ingrid van Bommel1984Zoetermeer38:2634:46
1020Fatima Mouhdi1978Papendrecht38:2635:05
1021Sabrina Mans1990Ridderkerk38:2634:34
1022Hester Zeelenberg1985Visrestaurant las pa38:2635:04
1023Jacqueline Oosterbaan1983Zoetermeer38:2734:47
1024Maaike de Vries1983Visrestaurant las pa38:2835:05
1025Sharon Hopman1991Rotterdam38:3137:44
1026Sandra van Waterschoot1976Rozenburg Zh38:3237:01
1027Jasmijn Leeuwenkamp1989Zoetermeer38:3334:51
1028Mieke ter Weele1984Zwijndrecht38:3535:12
1029Linda Brouwer1987Papendrecht38:3535:13
1030Patricia van Poppel-Bo1977Biervliet38:3535:55
1031Gerscha Jochemsen1987Amsterdam38:3635:16
1032Evelien Bouwman1983Ridderkerk38:3635:28
1033Carlijn Janssen1983Amsterdam38:3637:49
1034Marlies den Haan1985Almkerk38:3736:11
1035Madelon van Ooijen1978Krimpen aan den IJss38:3735:29
1036Paula Suárez Maroño1978Rotterdam38:4034:58
1037Sabina Pisanu1978Rotterdam38:4134:59
1038Else Kolkman1987Amstelveen38:4435:24
1039Annemieke Westerman1977Oud Beijerland38:4635:27
1040Janette Potuijt1978Rotterdam38:4836:45
1041Esther Reith1977Rotterdam38:4937:31
1042Natascha Boer1988Alphen aan den Rijn38:4935:18
1043Janneke Sies1985's-Gravenhage38:4935:18
1044Melissa Bokhoven1990Barendrecht38:5836:54
1045Vera Peters1978Grave38:5837:14
1046Samantha Bokhoven1991Barendrecht38:5836:54
1047Lisette Geers1983Tilburg39:0336:06
1048Irene van Gaalen1983Tilburg39:0436:06
1049Zhajia Embarek1977Rotterdam39:0838:20
1050Leontine vd Berg1976Sint Annaland39:0838:20
1051Stephanie van Wijngaar1980Rotterdam39:1036:41
1052Rowena Timmerman1979Amsterdam39:1138:14
1053Fieke Allewelt-van Gem1983Schiedam39:1337:20
1054Judith van der Wende1988Greenchoice - 139:1437:28
1055Bettina Stam1978Naaldwijk39:1536:43
1056Monique van der Ende1979Naaldwijk39:1636:43
1057Sakina Malaihollo1981Rotterdam39:1736:58
1058Annemieke van der Wiel1984Rotterdam39:1836:52
1059Elsbeth Bouman1976Rotterdam39:2137:53
1060Marieke Brederveld1996Rotterdam39:2637:37
1061Laura Verbeek1996Rotterdam39:2637:38
1062Jenny Tonnon1984Rotterdam39:3137:39
1063Lieke Beemsterboer1981Amsterdam39:3137:12
1064Simone Bolte1986Dordrecht39:3235:40
1065Priscilla van Amersfor1980Rotterdam39:3537:58
1066Emma Dieleman1994Rotterdam39:3636:28
1067Sylvia Thoen1977Zoetermeer39:4036:00
1068Daisy Barneveld1985Lloyd's Register Ned39:4136:37
1069Chunchun Kuo1981Rotterdam39:4636:45
1070Vivian Gooren1984Rotterdam Atletiek39:4837:38
1071Iris Ballemaker1986Rotterdam39:4939:17
1072Melissa Kerkhof1985Rotterdam39:5238:33
1073Suzanne Schotte1982Pijnacker39:5237:16
1074Jantine Buis-Sommer1984Ridderkerk39:5336:16
1075Nicole Berg1983Utrecht39:5436:20
1076Rosalie Reinders1982Deloitte Group Suppo39:5439:40
1077Agnes Haver1976Rotterdam39:5637:10
1078Orla Doherty1981Rotterdam39:5637:10
1079Jolanda Verheesen1982Vlaardingen39:5636:10
1080Kim van der Velden1978Pijnacker39:5737:09
1081Sharon van der Meer1988Deventer39:5737:08
1082Tamara van Hooijdonk1981Rhoon39:5936:20
1083Minoek Wijs1982Rotterdam40:0037:42
1084Edith Roubos-Zijlstra1975Dordrecht40:0936:37
1085Rashida Florijn1988Dordrecht40:0936:38
1086Petra Zijlstra1981Dordrecht40:1036:37
1087Shelini Ramlal1976VelopA b.v. - 140:1739:27
1088Naoual el Meknouzi1981VelopA b.v. - 140:1739:27
1089Olga Wagner1976VelopA b.v. - 140:1739:27
1090Tamara Abdulrida1990Rotterdam40:2037:13
1091Emina Isic1995Rotterdam40:2237:16
1092Elisa de Bruin1987Rotterdam40:2338:07
1093Debbie van Haren1990Gassel40:2438:40
1094Merlien Basiran1980Rotterdam40:2736:37
1095Eline de Lorenzo1995Rotterdam40:4238:14
1096Jenny van der Linde1983Rijswijk Zh40:4637:10
1097Stephanie Hofs1990Rotterdam40:4736:58
1098Iris de Rooij1977Spijkenisse40:4836:57
1099Céline Hofs1991Spijkenisse40:4836:59
1100Marjolein Rietveld1987Polsbroek40:4939:51
1101Joyce Chan1978Rotterdam40:4937:52
1102Ingrid Schoneveld1981Rotterdam40:5039:32
1103Eva Laan1986Amsterdam40:5537:50
1104Maaike Huijser van Ree1988Amsterdam40:5537:50
1105Kaja Reij1996Maassluis40:5640:22
1106Michelle van Elshuis1992Hoogvliet Rotterdam41:0937:43
1107Aafke Klomps1978Voorburg41:1638:23
1108Karin Kenter1987Utrecht41:1738:12
1109Else-Marike Visser1975Rotterdam41:1739:02
1110Sue-Ann Karjantika1979Rotterdam41:2339:09
1111Sharon Arends1991Visrestaurant las pa41:2938:06
1112Marisca Albrechts1985CJG Rijnmond Kra/Cro41:3639:02
1113Cagla Darici1986Rotterdam41:4139:05
1114Yasmine Tarhouchi1983Rotterdam41:4339:07
1115Anouk van Soest1980Utrecht41:4841:43
1116Arianne Kort1988Krimpen aan de Lek42:1139:37
1117Carole Tefij1975Leidschendam42:1138:44
1118Segunda Fernandez Quev1978Schiedam42:3339:15
1119Jennifer Mirck1990Visrestaurant las pa42:3639:13
1120Rita van der Meer-Hens1980Lutjegast43:2240:43
1121Martine Vermaak1979Rotterdam43:2339:35
1122Renske Bijl1982Rhoon43:2339:35
1123Astrid Kloosterman1979Cargill BV - 143:2740:46
1124Joyce Wouts1978Barendrecht44:4541:55
1125Blanchefleur Brassinga1975Rotterdam44:4741:23
1126Eva Gros1987Zoetermeer44:4941:14
 
V35, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Laura de Veth1972PAC19:2419:24
2Eugenia ML Colle Pocor1975Oostvoorne22:1622:14
3Cora Mol1975Dutch Runners Gold23:5622:54
4Mary-ellen Jonker1971Katwijk Zh24:0324:02
5Petra Zevenbergen1971's-Gravenhage24:0723:59
6Suanne Bitter1973AVO 198324:3424:18
7Sandra Bode1973Barendrecht24:5024:44
8Bianca van der Windt1971Oud Beijerland25:0024:45
9Mary-Ann Moerman1970Waddinxveen26:0225:47
10Yoshiko Kleinveld1972's-Gravenhage26:3325:29
11Renate Ketting1971Rotterdam26:3826:29
12Marline Schoneveld1971Rijnsburg27:0527:04
13Debby Lohuis1975's-Gravenhage27:0925:18
14Liesbeth van Nierop1975Leidschendam27:1326:54
15Gale Coehorst1973Dordrecht27:2026:31
16Hilde Pouwel1971Nieuw Vennep27:2226:48
17Manon Lagendijk1974Barendrecht27:2427:24
18Miranda de Kuijper1972Energie27:5127:36
19Ingrid Koster1972Brielle27:5327:35
20Astrid Altorf1975Wassenaar27:5527:25
21Karen Min1970Krimpen aan den IJss28:0427:42
22Inge Vermeulen1970Rotterdam28:0527:53
23Heny Triani-Heijkoop1972Rotterdam28:2128:02
24Shanta Zwijgers1972Rotterdam28:2328:14
25Linda Vrolijk1970Rotterdam28:2328:14
26Danielle Langbroek1974Arnhem28:5626:47
27Li-Giong Chi1973Berkel en Rodenrijs29:0528:31
28Karen Unger1971Hellevoetsluis29:0828:30
29Doesjka Prosman1972Oud Beijerland29:0828:03
30Suzanne Stolk1973Heerjansdam29:3728:28
31Ellen van der Heide1975Schoonhoven29:4527:21
32Kirstin Mirrer1970Rhoon29:4828:38
33Monique Scheffer1973Berkel en Rodenrijs29:5629:22
34Barbera Ketting Olivie1973Rotterdam29:5628:47
35Wilma Hofstede1972Rotterdam29:5829:27
36Ria van Dijk1970Dordrecht30:0429:17
37Corine Merkus1971Houten30:0429:57
38Lynda Brown1972Capelle aan den IJss30:1229:28
39Debby de Jonge1974Rotterdam30:1529:55
40Gail Tsang1972Hellevoetsluis30:1529:56
41Michelle Kuipers1973Rotterdam30:1729:16
42Michal Arami1972Rotterdam30:3130:19
43Sharon van de Veerdonk1971Rotterdam30:3227:38
44Fieke Spanjers1973Dordrecht30:3429:45
45Dittie Bakker1972's-Gravenhage30:3927:39
46Chantal van der Linde1972Dutch Runners Basic30:4130:19
47Jenneke Ewals1974Rotterdam30:4429:50
48Rody Frequin1973Nieuw Vennep30:4629:49
49Judith Gijsbertsen1973Barendrecht30:4830:40
50Marjan Visser1971Barendrecht30:4830:40
51Ingrid van Gaalen1972Rotterdam30:5229:17
52Anne Los1973Amsterdam30:5227:58
53Patricia Nieboer1975Hellevoetsluis30:5228:39
54Patricia Wildenburg1973Rotterdam30:5629:32
55Laura Monden1972Leiden31:0327:53
56Solange van Ommeren1971's-Gravenhage31:0330:25
57Misha Prent1972Dordrecht31:0728:59
58Wendy Ethard1973Delft31:2028:34
59Gita van Wayenburg1972Pijnacker31:2030:33
60Anita van der Kooi1974Barendrecht31:2329:25
61CJ de Wit1974Zevenbergen31:2429:02
62Ingrid Kok1972Ridderkerk31:2430:50
63Saskia Kruithof-Graus1971Oud Beijerland31:2930:38
64Janne Visser1974CJG Rijnmond Kra/Cro31:3529:34
65Patricia Sudmeier1972EBC Nederland - 131:3629:53
66Francis Middelkoop1971Rotterdam31:3630:58
67Helen Delmee1972Berkel en Rodenrijs31:4029:11
68Kree Vuijst1974Rotterdam31:4331:06
69Francis Nonnekes1973Lage Zwaluwe31:4430:58
70Marion Zwartbol-van Kl1972Oud Beijerland31:4430:40
71Babette Boogerd1973Mijnsheerenland31:4530:41
72Elsbeth Middendorp1972Oegstgeest31:4730:35
73Esther Kleinkramer1971Heinenoord31:5331:09
74Mariska Schotanus1973Brielle31:5329:47
75Brigit du Crocq1972Rotterdam31:5530:38
76Danny van Oss1975Rotterdam31:5731:50
77Esther van Opijnen1974Krimpen aan den IJss32:0031:38
78Monique Wilten1970Brielle32:0229:56
79Linda Slootmaker-Smits1973's-Gravenhage32:0230:10
80Daniëlle Advokaat1972Brielle32:0330:08
81Penny Chow1972Hendrik Ido Ambacht32:0330:44
82Karen Adema1973Gouda32:0929:45
83Nathasja Poots1973Rotterdam32:1228:44
84Magda Rinkema1974Rotterdam32:2231:45
85Daniëlle Westenenk1973Tilburg32:2328:47
86Naoko Watanabe1971Rotterdam32:2531:21
87Petra Mathey Schouten1971Zuidoostbeemster32:3230:42
88Jenneken de Leeuw1970Gouda32:4029:28
89Anja van Veen1972Huizen32:4132:26
90Marsha Gruis1972Sliedrecht32:4629:35
91Marianne Kruijt1974Rotterdam32:4932:11
92Natascha von Duclouch1971Spijkenisse32:5331:41
93Marjolijn Molenaar1972Gaanderen32:5729:55
94Meike Los1972Ulvenhout33:0330:09
95Mireille Stomp1971Groningen33:1029:41
96Poldi van den Wildenbe1975Rotterdam33:1232:30
97Cintha Roersma1974Language Partners -33:1431:10
98Désirée Venghaus1974Language Partners -33:1431:08
99Yovetta Hillebrand-Beg1972Waalwijk33:1630:28
100Gökçen Temelci1973Rotterdam33:1631:44
101José Nales1974Barendrecht33:1732:46
102Caroline van der Hoeve1972Krimpen aan den IJss33:1831:45
103Corina de Groot1971Krimpen aan den IJss33:1831:44
104Mieke de Vlieger1972Spijkenisse33:2032:08
105Margareet de Geus1970Achmea Health centre33:2230:08
106Mascha de Mink1972Rotterdam33:2231:20
107Natascha Mulder Wester1973Zuid-Beijerland33:3031:32
108Kerstin Topanka1971Rotterdam33:3232:02
109Petra Santcroos1973Rhoon33:3330:44
110Miranda Baars1975Rhoon33:3330:45
111Willona Hoekman1974Sommelsdijk33:3533:21
112Veronique Ehlen1974Rotterdam33:3929:53
113Miranda Jurriens1974Barendrecht33:4233:34
114Francoise van der Wach1972Zuidland33:4633:42
115Gerdine Verduijn1974Zuidland33:4733:43
116Maria Gorlee1972Amersfoort33:5031:32
117Paula Moraal1973Rotterdam33:5232:52
118Tanja Versendaal1971Dordrecht33:5731:28
119Diana Leenderts1974Barendrecht33:5830:41
120Mariëlle Miog-de Klerk1974EBC Nederland - 133:5932:15
121Paola van Gilst-Saarlo1973Burgh Haamstede33:5932:17
122Sanja Lageweg1973Studentalent - 234:0133:49
123Leonie de Knecht1974Papendrecht34:0133:56
124Sacha Tempels1972Ooltgensplaat34:0333:56
125Linda Spassova1973Rockwell Automation34:0332:00
126Malika Bendami-Hiwat1975Rotterdam34:1231:01
127Jacqueline Baard1971Ridderkerk34:1333:16
128Carla Houdijk1973Rotterdam34:1432:20
129Dana Jocker1975Rotterdam34:1432:21
130Nathalie van de Velde1974Axel34:1733:56
131Marjolein Ludikhuize1972Berkel en Rodenrijs34:2132:49
132Lydia den Dulk1973Maasstad Ziekenhuis34:2731:49
133Sandra Wassink1970Spijkenisse34:3433:24
134Iris van Rappard-van R1975Rotterdam34:3532:13
135Eefje Arts1972Zoetermeer34:4030:45
136Therese van Eijk1970Sliedrecht34:4031:19
137Monique Smit1971Schiedam34:4631:35
138Annemarie Derksen1971Krimpen aan den IJss34:4734:28
139Priscilla van Bohemen1975Dutch Runners Gold34:4833:54
140Katja Kershof1974Tilburg34:5032:25
141Annelies de Laat-van K1971Tilburg34:5032:25
142Mariëlle van Alebeek1973Zwijndrecht34:5132:46
143Vicky Postma1973Gouda34:5734:03
144Karin Stok1972Spijkenisse35:0233:05
145Grace Rodgers1975Rotterdam35:0331:09
146Sanny Babini1972Nieuw Vennep35:0533:51
147Erica Poots1973Dordrecht35:1131:48
148Kirsti Aasestrand1974Capelle aan den IJss35:1631:48
149Monique Sas1975Dordrecht35:1733:09
150Cindy Visser1973Steijl35:1933:42
151Marijke Joosten1975Rotterdam35:1932:18
152Spasa Despotovic1973Barendrecht35:2732:37
153Monique van der Hoeven1970Vlaardingen35:2835:01
154Margerie Hardjo-Hoeng-1971Rotterdam35:2931:40
155Annamaria de Haan1975Visrestaurant las pa35:3232:10
156Jane Rahimbaks- de Geu1974Spijkenisse35:4033:22
157Judith van Poppel1973Moergestel35:4033:30
158Hanny Verkerk1974Bleiswijk35:5133:22
159Joyce Tang1974Rotterdam35:5432:57
160Jesca Koster1971Ridderkerk35:5534:59
161Patty van den Doel1975Lisse35:5632:15
162Inge de Poel1975Rotterdam35:5632:52
163Mirjam Stomp1971Dordrecht35:5632:27
164Gitana Fraser1970Schiedam35:5733:00
165Thea Tupker1971Hoogvliet Rotterdam35:5933:54
166Ella Boniuk1971Rotterdam36:0033:49
167Patricia Bol1972Farm Frites Internat36:0232:52
168Astrid de Jongh1974Rotterdam36:0833:14
169Suzanne van der Schot1971Amersfoort36:0932:20
170Judith van Opstal-Blom1975Piershil36:1135:48
171Jessica Austin1972Rotterdam36:1134:01
172Kalinka Koreman1972Delft36:1232:51
173Sabine van Eijk1972Berkel en Rodenrijs36:1435:14
174Corine Schoonderwaldt1970Capelle aan den IJss36:1633:32
175Marion Hoenderdos1970's-Gravenhage36:1633:32
176Nicoline Korving1971Zoetermeer36:1934:57
177Jeane van der Wouden-H1973Spijkenisse36:1934:08
178Myrjam Koper1970Hoogvliet Rotterdam36:2034:09
179Claudia Mastenbroek1972Rotterdam36:2235:40
180Nina Hagendoorn1973Zoetermeer36:2634:18
181Gianna Picciau1974Rotterdam36:2734:57
182Simone Winterink1974CJG Rijnmond Kra/Cro36:2733:56
183Shelly Stecher1973Maasstad Ziekenhuis36:2733:45
184Karin Mennen-Veldman1971Budel36:3635:10
185Heidy Sonneville1972Rotterdam36:3635:09
186Karin van de Watering1974Capelle aan den IJss36:3734:13
187Danielle Dettingmeijer1974Bergschenhoek36:3834:08
188Leonie de Jong1973Puttershoek36:4935:27
189Isolde van der Lugt1972Hellevoetsluis36:5033:52
190Jacqueline Toonen1970Berkel en Rodenrijs36:5235:05
191Monique van Dalen-Krom1974Capelle aan den IJss36:5534:34
192Rina Sanders1972Rotterdam36:5633:54
193Belinda Aliet1974Barendrecht36:5936:35
194Linda Petersen1971RRZ37:0034:07
195Nancy Olivieira1970Rotterdam37:0233:46
196Carla Olivieira1972Rotterdam37:0233:47
197Anja Motz1972Barendrecht37:1035:16
198Judith Roodenburg1971Barendrecht37:1534:51
199Petra van Nierop1972Leidschendam37:1837:00
200Barbara Maijer-Grevers1973Wijk bij Duurstede37:1936:55
201Li Chi Wang1971Berkel en Rodenrijs37:3234:31
202Tanja Duin1972Gouda37:3334:14
203Marjan Maassen1972Hellevoetsluis37:3333:49
204Marin de Swart1972Gouda37:3733:53
205Anouk de Geus1971Gouda37:3733:53
206Ingrith van Dijk1972Maassluis37:3935:06
207Thea van Gelstwijk1972Amsterdam Zuidoost37:3934:40
208Mariska Schuhmacher1973Rotterdam37:4134:09
209Brigitte Brink1970Zuidoostbeemster37:4235:52
210Irini Kolliakou-Lekkas1973Rotterdam37:4636:10
211Sandra Dank1972Heinenoord37:4736:18
212Dyanne Wagenaar-vd Zwa1974Hoek van Holland37:4834:41
213Carla Onderdijk-de Lee1973Capelle aan den IJss37:5235:12
214Jennifer Blokland1971Rotterdam37:5434:16
215Nicole Koorneef1973Hellevoetsluis37:5936:10
216Cristina Comelli1971Rotterdam38:0136:45
217Brenda Jansen1973Barendrecht38:0537:58
218Eunice Eyra1974Rotterdam38:1336:55
219Bianca Scholten1973Spijkenisse38:1635:33
220Annemiek van Uden1972Vlaardingen38:1734:28
221Brenda de Boom1975Rotterdam38:2835:19
222Miriam Postmaa1973Nieuw Vennep38:2837:15
223Ilanit de Groot1973Poortugaal38:3335:09
224Sylvia de Groot-Meekel1973Hellevoetsluis38:5335:56
225Carmen Fernandez ter S1971Rotterdam38:5335:54
226Franciska Locht1973Dordrecht38:5336:06
227Yvonne van Nuland1971Oosterhout Nb38:5537:53
228Sandra Dogger1971Zoetermeer39:0635:26
229Melanie Buyne1972Rotterdam39:1338:34
230Mandy Snel1971Rotterdam39:1638:21
231Daphne van Loenen1971Monnickendam39:1736:16
232Barbara Solleveld- Kla1974Schiedam39:1731:42
233Marjon Schluter1971Barendrecht39:2035:44
234Maria Rijke-Michalitsi1975Poortugaal39:2536:31
235Nathali Snijder1971Hoogvliet Rotterdam39:3937:04
236Danielle Bot1974Hoogvliet Rotterdam39:3937:04
237Lieke Kerremans1970Tilburg39:4136:05
238Marieke van Rijen1973Katwijk Zh39:4236:05
239Annette van Rooij1971Rotterdam39:5137:16
240Liesbeth Breeman1972Poortugaal39:5837:02
241Iris Fasbender1975Dordrecht40:0936:37
242Anne-Marieke Zijlstra1973Rotterdam40:2638:44
243Manon de Meijere1971Rotterdam40:3038:36
244Anita van Houdt1972Dutch Runners Gold40:4237:18
245Bernadette Oldenwening1975Rotterdam40:5237:00
246Maria Rosa Parra Villa1971Capelle aan den IJss41:1539:04
247Bianca Karjantika1974Voorburg41:2339:09
248Angelique Stolk-Vos1974Oud-Beijerland42:0638:41
249June van Dalsen1974Capelle aan den IJss42:1038:48
250Erika Streefkerk-Tom1971Voorburg42:1038:43
251Carolien Platje1970's-Gravenhage42:1138:43
252Jacoba Kats1972Prinsenbeek42:3839:11
253Sylvia Lukken1973Capelle aan den IJss42:5740:35
254Roos Kaihatu1970Barendrecht47:4047:40
 
V40, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Janet Rietveld1968Avantri22:2722:27
2Marjon van Merrienboer1968Diagnostisch Centrum22:5422:51
3Katja Pagie1969Vleuten24:0624:01
4Ginette Carels1968Rotterdam24:1724:12
5Anita Kreukniet1966Diagnostisch Centrum24:4424:42
6Jolanda van den Bos1967Spijkenisse25:0824:54
7Katie Unoki1969Leiden25:1925:17
8Nina Mende1968Rotterdam25:3424:59
9Jacqueline Schuurman H1965PAC25:5525:43
10Marion Verstraten1966Oud Gastel26:4026:24
11Vivian van der Haas1968Rotterdam26:4326:27
12Helma Vermeulen1965Diagnostisch Centrum26:4826:43
13Sandra Nootenboom1968Brielle26:5526:28
14Carola van Veen1969Spijkenisse26:5926:54
15Wako Sato1968Schiedam27:2827:07
16Mandy Hordijk-Ouwerker1966Rotterdam27:4827:20
17Yolanda Kunkeler1968Gouda28:5528:55
18Simone Mons1970CJG Rijnmond Kra/Cro28:5526:29
19Jolanda de Jel1969Hellevoetsluis29:0828:30
20Leonieke Hinse1966Rotterdam29:0928:00
21Petra van Heeckeren1965Rotterdam29:1728:55
22Astra Klont1967's-Gravenhage29:1928:40
23Natascha Beek1969Nootdorp29:2428:04
24Marga van der Molen1968Berkel en Rodenrijs29:3728:05
25Litsa Nalmbanti1967De Meern29:5328:56
26Diana Kocken1969Barendrecht29:5928:50
27Marjolijn Schelvis1969Zuidland30:0529:59
28Anita Reijtenbagh1970Zuidland30:0930:06
29Carin Zoetmulder1965Schiedam30:1929:56
30Nancy Engels1969Schiedam30:1929:56
31Ingrid den Hartog1967Rotterdam30:2029:54
32Lianne Verploegh1967Barendrecht30:2328:47
33Jacqueline Jones1968Zoetermeer30:2329:24
34Els Toscani1966Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse30:2429:24
35Diana Hartog1968Lepelstraat30:2429:13
36Hanneke Schouten1967Hendrik Ido Ambacht30:2630:10
37Patricia Boer1970Woerden30:3630:32
38Laura Rieck1968Zwijndrecht30:4030:13
39Ellen Schoof1967Rotterdam31:0030:31
40Lisa Jonk-de Vries1969Zuidoostbeemster31:0129:12
41Yvonne Hoffmann1969Hercules31:0228:47
42Yvonne Adriaansen1965Diomedon31:0431:04
43Michaela Bos1965Rotterdam31:1629:40
44Petra Alkemade1965Dutch Runners Gold31:2630:42
45Barbara van Houten1967Rotterdam31:3130:40
46Annette Bak1967Rotterdam31:3230:40
47Marijn van den Berg1968Gouda31:3530:04
48Mary-Ann Dijkstra1966Hellevoetsluis31:3731:00
49Mireille Eggink1969Schoonhoven31:4129:58
50Petra Roozenbeek1970Krimpen aan den IJss31:4831:29
51Marianne de Jong1967Rotterdam31:5129:07
52Sandra Middel1968Erasmus Medisch Cent31:5528:40
53Conny van der Burg1969Barendrecht31:5731:50
54Linda Brouwer1966Dordrecht32:0231:34
55Mirjam Blezer1968Hellevoetsluis32:0330:09
56Carine Buitelaar1970Pijnacker32:0631:18
57Monique Smit-Willemse1969Krimpen aan den IJss32:0631:47
58Marian Kil1968Schiedam32:1230:40
59Jolanda Nobel1969Barendrecht32:1330:50
60Karin Thoen1968Axel32:1431:53
61Yvonne Bakker1970's-Gravendeel32:1530:29
62Ilma Bruni-Mooiman1966Rotterdam32:1730:33
63Monique Bramsen1968Rijswijk Zh32:1831:40
64Annie Vorstman1966Zoetermeer32:1830:01
65Ginette Wesselo-Yuksel1965Rotterdam32:1931:49
66Regina van Heelsbergen1969Rotterdam32:2332:01
67Geertje van Vliet1966PAC32:2431:43
68Annette de Gast1968Hellevoetsluis32:2729:13
69Pascal Chef d'Hotel1968Zuidoostbeemster32:3530:45
70Renee Speelman1966Amstelveen32:4231:13
71Helma van Pelt1967Rozenburg Zh32:4930:06
72Christiane Geurtz1969Heenvliet32:5330:45
73Lenneke van Santen1965Bergambacht32:5631:28
74Petra Elzinga1968Reeuwijk32:5632:29
75Nancy Houkes1969Schiedam32:5832:09
76Nicole Vreeswijk1968Nieuw Vennep32:5931:45
77Marjolein Bannier1966Rotterdam33:0029:53
78Mieke Speelman1968Oegstgeest33:0131:33
79Monique Kraai1968Brielle33:0832:50
80Marja Hennequin1968Heerjansdam33:1031:38
81Saskia Hok A Hin1970PAC33:2030:37
82Myranda van der Nol1967Gouda33:2430:12
83Riet Hoofs1967Tilburg33:3032:41
84Grace Lemmers1966Hellevoetsluis33:3431:41
85Jolanda van der Maarel1966Rotterdam33:3831:25
86Edith Pronk1969Berkel en Rodenrijs33:3832:37
87Jacqueline vd Wetering1968Erasmus Medisch Cent33:4030:25
88Corinda Jacobs1965Den Bommel33:4031:49
89Esther Janssen1967Rotterdam33:4130:31
90Helen van der Weck1968Rozenburg Zh33:4231:49
91Monique Ophorst1966Capelle aan den IJss33:4333:02
92Jacqueline le Pair1966PAC33:4631:57
93Linda Stoeten1970Zuidoostbeemster33:4732:25
94Mirjam Kleij1969Hellevoetsluis33:5030:19
95Els Gitz1966Berkel en Rodenrijs33:5133:06
96Marry de Klerk1965Erasmus Medisch Cent33:5630:40
97Petra Teeuwen-Sol1967Capelle aan den IJss33:5633:28
98Nathalie Corsini1966Vlaardingen33:5731:51
99Karin van der Sluis1967Burgh Haamstede33:5932:16
100Martina Reuse1967Kassel (GER)34:0533:10
101Mariette Kemner1968Gouda34:0832:36
102Carola Gommel1968Spijkenisse34:0832:56
103Saskia Bakker-Velthuiz1969Ridderkerk34:1133:32
104Floor van Ochten1968Schiedam34:1132:17
105Elvira van der Drift1966Mijnsheerenland34:1132:36
106Ada van de Weg1967Rotterdam34:1233:33
107Lonneke van Toledo-Hen1970Rotterdam34:1432:21
108Linda van der Weijde1967Vlaardingen34:1432:08
109Jacqueline Barto1967Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse34:1632:45
110Diana de Ruijter1966Rotterdam34:1632:51
111Gitte de Cloe1970Spijkenisse34:1732:09
112Geertje Theys-Reykers1967Tessenderlo (BEL)34:1931:00
113Manuela van der Ploeg1969Rotterdam34:1931:35
114Gery Stuy1969Achmea Health centre34:2131:04
115Jolanda Bos1966Capelle aan den IJss34:2931:52
116Larissa Staal1969's-Gravenhage34:3032:25
117Gisela Moes1965Papendrecht34:3333:48
118Jettie Geschiere1968Egberts Consulting -34:4534:38
119Anita Driessen1966Ridderkerk34:4832:27
120Toos van Kesteren1966Rotterdam34:5131:24
121Francis Riezouw-van Wo1968Rotterdam34:5434:46
122Pauline van Nugteren1968Hellevoetsluis34:5631:42
123Esther van 't Hoff1968Nieuw Vennep34:5633:59
124Conny Andriessen1966Bruinisse34:5833:14
125Annelia Volk1968Bruinisse34:5833:14
126Christa Stroo1969Poortugaal34:5834:11
127Lia van Baaren1965Haastrecht34:5933:52
128Millicent Willems1968Rotterdam35:0131:52
129Anja de Graaf1965Spijkenisse35:0233:05
130Sandra Hoogwerf1965Barendrecht35:0731:29
131Anita Jongkind1969Amsterdam Zuidoost35:0831:15
132Maria Montero-Stok1965Hoogvliet Rotterdam35:1033:37
133Ingeborg van Emmerik-M1969Hoogvliet Rotterdam35:1033:36
134Pascale de Haan1968Barendrecht35:1431:30
135Marjolein de Boer1968Capelle aan den IJss35:1634:24
136Esther de Vries1968Klaaswaal35:1935:02
137Karin Bras1969PAC35:2033:23
138Caroline Haarman1969Dordrecht35:2033:24
139Nicole Schor1966Nieuw Vennep35:2334:09
140Frances van Dam1966Rotterdam35:2534:57
141Matthy Vroegop1965Rotterdam35:2534:57
142Laura Glerum1967Hercules35:2632:57
143Agnes Verhagen1967Dordrecht35:2632:58
144Wendela van Roon1967Vlaardingen35:2732:48
145Hetty Laurens1965Rotterdam35:2732:49
146Petra van Dalen1970Ridderkerk35:2933:32
147Jacqueline Hetharia-Ba1965Capelle aan den IJss35:3434:39
148Anja Kramp1970Rotterdam35:3932:29
149Angelique Kloppenburg1968Hellevoetsluis35:4233:40
150Monique Berrevoets1970Kerkwerve35:4233:41
151Yvonne van Steijn1966Krimpen aan den IJss35:4435:15
152Katinka Dreijer1966Leiden35:4634:25
153Natalie Sintnicolaas1969Hoogvliet Rotterdam35:4935:32
154Annemarie Colsen1968's-Gravenhage35:5134:30
155Tanya Pols1970Farm Frites Internat35:5432:44
156Alice Vermeulen1965Moordrecht35:5434:22
157Ingrid de Rooij1966Hoogvliet Rotterdam35:5933:54
158Cynthia Schuijer1969Maassluis36:0135:52
159Ria van der Eijk1969Rotterdam36:0233:03
160Sandra de Wringer1967Capelle aan den IJss36:0233:26
161Marita Luttik1968's-Gravenhage36:0833:48
162Marjolijn Klompenhouwe1968Farm Frites Internat36:1533:06
163Hilde Postema1968Delft36:1632:56
164Petra Wesseling1969Vlaardingen36:1732:28
165Caroline van Neuren1970Vlaardingen36:1732:28
166Louisa van Woensel1965Woerden36:1734:40
167Simone Schraepler1969Fortuna36:1833:41
168Monique Sander1968Hoogvliet Rotterdam36:1932:53
169Linda van der Meer1968Rotterdam36:2235:40
170Nancy den Boer1968Rotterdam36:2432:33
171Jacqueline van Amsterd1966Huizen36:2636:11
172Jacqueline van Dooyewe1967Huizen36:2636:10
173Marjel Mettau1966Capelle aan den IJss36:2732:42
174Jelka van der Waal1969Rotterdam36:2733:54
175Hanneke ter Beek1967Pijnacker36:2733:50
176Karin Merton1966Rotterdam36:3034:56
177Riek Kweekel1965Geervliet36:3134:33
178Shagaira Valentina1970Rotterdam36:3233:32
179Anita Lisseveld1965Spijkenisse36:3434:47
180Hellen Bank1968Rotterdam36:3635:09
181Gerda de Jong1967Rotterdam36:3933:06
182Thea Mersch1967Capelle aan den IJss36:4434:20
183Doryn Hermans1967Dordrecht36:4935:27
184Joyce Schuller1965Visrestaurant las pa36:5033:29
185Yvonne de Bruyn1970Rotterdam36:5536:00
186Karin van der Linde1965RRZ36:5734:40
187Ingrid Walraven1969Zoetermeer37:0034:07
188Jacqueline Arnold1968Rotterdam37:0133:12
189Gitte de Koning1968Barendrecht37:0935:15
190Peggy Dekker-Kuhnen1969Rotterdam37:1235:25
191Nigar Peker1970Barendrecht37:1235:23
192Monique van der Hoek1970Hoogvliet Rotterdam37:1235:25
193Monique Clarijs1966Maasstad Ziekenhuis37:1534:37
194Pauline Roodenburg1966Barendrecht37:1534:52
195Joke Bastinck1967Barendrecht37:1634:53
196Annemarie Alderliesten1965Ridderkerk37:1835:19
197Geertrude van Ameronge1967Rotterdam37:1934:09
198Sandra Beekman1970Schiedam37:1929:55
199Anja Immerzeel-Siemens1967Pijnacker37:2136:52
200Sandra de Voogd1970Vlaardingen37:2433:35
201Joyce van den Hoven1969Spijkenisse37:2734:41
202Regina Bervoets1967Nieuwe Tonge37:3133:56
203Ingrid Reket1966Barendrecht37:3337:26
204Stephanie Kors1968Lisse37:3634:48
205Liesbeth Taapken1966PAC37:3737:00
206Reliza van Tol1968Lisse37:3734:49
207Marianne Verhoek1966Rotterdam37:3934:47
208Antoinet Slotema1967Zwijndrecht37:4234:08
209Genevieve Weber-Esteba1969Rotterdam37:4535:33
210Tamara Verschure1970Zwijndrecht37:4736:18
211Angelique van Schie1969Dutch Runners Gold37:4734:23
212Jacqueline Kruijsheer1966Gouda37:5034:42
213Nancy Coomans-de Vries1967Moordrecht37:5034:38
214Linda Vogelenzang1969Ridderkerk37:5635:57
215Monique Riesmeijer1969Schiedam38:0136:25
216Michelle Arnold1970Rotterdam38:0234:10
217Jolanda de Ruiter1965Oisterwijk38:0335:50
218Inge de Kramer1967Rotterdam38:1235:42
219Liesbeth Res1967Rotterdam38:1435:46
220Orecia Molenaar-Linger1969Spijkenisse38:1535:33
221Sandy Hoeder1967Spijkenisse38:1635:33
222Veer van Vliet1968Hoogvliet Rotterdam38:1635:34
223Ingrid Wolters1965Amstelveen38:1734:22
224Bianca Vos1969Oosterhout Nb38:1737:14
225Wilma van Koetsveld1967Papendrecht38:1734:54
226Ria Teeuwen1966Rotterdam38:2337:02
227Petra Meurink1967's-Gravenhage38:2738:01
228Marie-jose van Wagenin1969Ridderkerk38:3038:03
229Jacqui Molendijk-Peima1966Poortugaal38:3335:08
230Marion van den Braak1966PAC38:3537:58
231Bianca Moe Vazquez1968Rotterdam38:4137:39
232Christa Reinink1965Hoogvliet Rotterdam38:4335:17
233Debby Chatoorang1970Deloitte Group Suppo38:4538:44
234Jolanda Palijama1969Schiedam38:4736:21
235Marianne van Tilborg1969Oosterhout Nb38:4837:44
236Anneke Bokhoven1966Barendrecht38:5836:54
237Odette van der Lans1965Zoetermeer38:5936:56
238Linda Dalmaijer1969Deloitte Group Suppo39:0939:07
239Cathinka Hazebroek1969Schiedam39:1237:19
240Birgitta van Vlaandere1968's-Gravenhage39:1435:25
241Brigitte Hof1968Woubrugge39:1736:16
242Danielle den Breejen1970Deloitte Group Suppo39:1939:17
243Jeanette Nobel in 't H1967Rotterdam39:2336:18
244Rianne Graveland1966Delft39:3836:42
245Joke Kool1969Oosterhout Nb39:3838:35
246Sandra van der Nol1965Gouda39:4736:36
247Charlotte Smelik1969Rotterdam39:4837:38
248Maureen Gabriel1969Rhoon39:5336:14
249Ineke Voskamp1969Hoek van Holland40:2637:06
250Nienke de Boer1969Leidschendam40:2737:07
251Anja Bouman1970Rotterdam40:2938:36
252Claudia Padmos1966Wassenaar40:3137:01
253Jacqueline van der Wil1969Katwijk Zh40:3137:00
254Nurka Isic1966Rotterdam40:4137:34
255Hanneke de Noord1967Rotterdam41:1739:01
256Renate Lanser1969Papendrecht42:1840:31
257Pascale Lobelle1968Voorburg43:4843:39
258Janet van Hulst1970Oostvoorne44:0741:38
259Sharmila Bagwe1967Fugro - 145:3642:55
260Lucienne Verheijen1966Rotterdam45:3742:12
 
V45, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Chie Arita1963Leiden20:1020:09
2Christel van Ham1960Spijkenisse22:3222:30
3Tohko Hirose1963Dutch Runners Gold22:4822:47
4Anita Stoop1960AV Standdaarbuiten23:5723:43
5Arianne van Rijn1963Diagnostisch Centrum25:2225:18
6Yvonne Miog1965Barendrecht26:0225:53
7Marieke van Santen1963Rotterdam26:3925:10
8Energie Lady Barendreg1962Energie26:4426:30
9Marijke Zuiderwijk1963Rotterdam27:4927:21
10Jeanette Royé1962Energie27:5127:20
11Elly Lindeman1960Rotterdam28:1428:05
12Ada Briedé1962Clytoneus28:3026:48
13Els Pols1965Gouderak28:3627:22
14Soraya Fillekes1962Erasmiaans gymnasium28:4527:51
15Diantha Rumahlewang1962Dutch Runners Gold28:5327:52
16Ineke de Noord1961PAC28:5428:46
17Elles Breedveld1964Rotterdam29:1427:44
18Margret Teeuwen1961Rotterdam29:2228:58
19Matanja Rutten1964Bleiswijk29:2229:10
20Mary Schoester1963Rotterdam29:3128:45
21Betty Keizer1963Wierden29:3228:35
22Ellen van Schie1962Rotterdam29:4729:39
23Jacquelien de Bie1962Egberts Consulting -29:5029:44
24Joke Marquenie1962Rotterdam30:0329:17
25Ytsje van der Schuit1962Heerenveen30:2930:28
26Netty van Ooyen1963Rockanje31:0828:18
27Regina Smith1965Zuid-Beijerland31:1029:13
28Yvette Romijn1962Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse31:1629:39
29Lysianne de Lang1962Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse31:2130:04
30Jenny Marks1964Rotterdam31:2730:08
31Mary Blommaert1961Hulst31:2930:40
32Ingrid Smaal1964's-Gravenhage31:3130:40
33Lorette Aken1963Rotterdam31:4331:43
34Carla Loeff1960PAC31:4630:57
35Anke Bergmann1964Kassel (GER)31:4730:51
36Astrid Kemp1962Alblasserdam31:4831:04
37Sabine Nödler1961Kassel (GER)31:4930:54
38Jacqueline Hoogland1965Nieuw Vennep31:5829:59
39Renee van Luijk1961Rotterdam32:0130:14
40Simone Thenu1962Ilion32:0829:31
41Nel van der Linden1960Rotterdam32:1230:40
42Carolien Carbutto-Will1965Bussum32:1931:49
43Margret Nieborg1963Bleiswijk32:3431:48
44Carla de Graaf-van den1964Berkel en Rodenrijs32:3431:53
45Monique de Jong-van de1964Bleiswijk32:3531:49
46Jeannette Boom1962Alblasserdam32:3631:51
47Lilian van Houten1962PAC32:4631:54
48Anita Vermeeren1964Hoogvliet Rotterdam32:5130:48
49Siriluk Rakphong1961's-Gravenhage32:5631:53
50Anne Elisabeth Kalf1965Poortugaal33:0332:27
51Margrietha Vink1960Schiedam33:1431:01
52Matthijna Vinke1961Achmea Health centre33:2230:07
53Esther Kost-van Koten1961Dordrecht33:2831:13
54Debbie van Dongen1962Zuid-Beijerland33:3031:33
55Paula de Ruiter1961Zoetermeer33:4032:56
56Miriam Cieremans v Vee1964Rotterdam33:4133:01
57Laura Rath1963's-Gravenhage33:4133:20
58Katja Doest1963Barendrecht33:4233:34
59Annemarie Scheer1964Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse33:4533:16
60Caroline Palte1963Barendrecht33:4630:52
61Claudia Broekmans1963Barendrecht33:4733:03
62Jolanda Berkhoff1962Nieuw Vennep33:5031:50
63Marjolijn ter Haar1965Nieuw Vennep33:5031:50
64Sabine de Borst1964Rotterdam33:5833:31
65Marijke Edel1963Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse34:0432:55
66Jacqueline Jorg1961Delft34:0632:46
67Monique Terhoeve1962Spijkenisse34:1033:39
68Linda Reinders1965Papendrecht34:1132:11
69Warda Nobel1965Dordrecht34:1232:12
70Jeanet Boekhorst1963Maasstad Ziekenhuis34:1331:34
71Ingrid van den IJssel1964Diagnostisch Centrum34:1334:09
72Margaret Schutte1962Lisserbroek34:1733:06
73Jacqueline Stouthard1961Maasstad Ziekenhuis34:1831:40
74Mavis Trustfull1961Spijkenisse34:2333:11
75Betsie Wolff1963Terneuzen34:2532:52
76Marinem van den Brink1963EBC Nederland - 134:2632:42
77Nathalie Orgers1964Hoogvliet Rotterdam34:3133:40
78Birgitte van Steen1965Schiedam34:3533:15
79Saskia Zwettler1965's-Gravenhage34:3532:30
80Karin Snel1961Krimpen aan den IJss34:3634:15
81Jacky Jee1961Capelle aan den IJss34:3731:18
82Margareth Zoeteman1963Ridderkerk35:0032:38
83Ineke Rooimans1962Hekendorp35:0133:22
84Conny van Slingerland1962Rotterdam35:0233:39
85Karin van Dijke1962Gouda35:0231:50
86Conny Vrees1965Rotterdam35:0332:49
87Jeichien de Graaff1963Rotterdam35:0832:01
88Isabella Scheenloop1964Schiedam35:0832:11
89Ine Vreugdenhil1963Maassluis35:0833:45
90Mary Aragon-Ribbels1962Rotterdam35:0932:17
91Ana Ligia Cordeiro Da1964Rotterdam35:1432:42
92Celestina Ruscillo1964Westmaas35:2631:29
93Margo Toonen1961Vlaardingen35:2732:48
94Janet Spoon1963Cargill BV - 135:2832:47
95Joke de Haan1961Pernis Rotterdam35:3033:51
96Elize Gundlach1964Hoogvliet Rotterdam35:3132:44
97Jannette Tinke1964Bruinisse35:3234:00
98Margaretha Niesen1965Rotterdam35:3833:08
99Marjon de Graas1961Moordrecht35:3934:04
100Mari Rubio1963Spijkenisse35:4033:22
101Janneke Versaevel-Bagg1960Noordgouwe35:4233:41
102Marja van Hesse1964Hercules35:4533:29
103Wilma Hanselman1963Rotterdam35:4834:11
104Caroline Zoon1965Hoogvliet Rotterdam35:4935:32
105Carine Westendorp1964Hoogvliet Rotterdam35:5834:35
106Linda Olsson1964Rotterdam36:1334:25
107Annelies de Back1963Hercules36:1734:02
108Yvette Zonneveld1962Rozenburg Zh36:1734:24
109Christien Corbeau1965Capelle aan den IJss36:2133:37
110Margareth Weyland1960Achmea Health centre36:2433:07
111Marrie vt Zand1964Achmea Health centre36:2433:08
112Alies Dorenbos1960CJG Rijnmond Kra/Cro36:2633:55
113Jolande Kole1962Rotterdam36:2834:43
114Monique Mans1961Ridderkerk36:2932:37
115Ingrid van der Linden1962Zoetermeer36:3233:39
116Marion van der Veen1960Energie36:3235:59
117Annemieke van der Put1963Zoetermeer36:3333:40
118Delia Chin1964Rotterdam36:3634:47
119Jacqueline de Boo1964Nieuw Vennep36:4335:30
120Marion Tiessen1961Spijkenisse36:5234:01
121Mieke Timmermans1963Dordrecht37:0135:24
122Noortje Enkhuizen1962Rotterdam37:0235:46
123Frieda vanden Berg1961Rotterdam37:0335:47
124Marianne Gundlach1963Dutch Runners Gold37:1233:33
125Carmen Kuhnen1965Barendrecht37:1235:24
126Jeannette Buizer1964Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse37:1333:55
127Tanja Groenendijk1963Schiedam37:1434:56
128Wilma Kamp1960Gouda37:1734:26
129Jolanda Dam-Bloothoofd1963Hoogerheide37:3136:30
130Daphne Willems1963Rotterdam Atletiek37:3334:23
131Isabel Martin1960Rotterdam37:3336:42
132Karin van de Sande1962Deloitte Group Suppo37:4537:44
133Ellen van Wingerden Sc1964Brielle37:4735:54
134Margien Bakker-Boertie1964Hoek van Holland37:4834:41
135Monique Brussee1965Krimpen aan de Lek37:5235:12
136Jackie Spruit- Brusse1964Rotterdam37:5434:49
137Lilian Schadee1963Pernis Rotterdam37:5534:23
138Maya von Harras1962Rotterdam38:1437:16
139Marjolein Veldhuis1960Poortugaal38:1635:03
140Ethlyn Vonsee1964Hoofddorp38:2137:09
141Jose van Montfoort1964Rotterdam38:2534:34
142Monique van Kuik1961's-Gravenhage38:2738:02
143Marian van der Toorn1960Spijkenisse38:3137:42
144Lianne van Amerongen1963Almkerk38:3736:11
145Petra Weijers1965Vlaardingen38:3837:16
146Conny Nuis1965Barendrecht38:4137:00
147Willeke van Die1965Ridderkerk38:4436:44
148Netty van Keulen1961Nootdorp38:4736:16
149Marja van der Veer1964Rotterdam38:5537:36
150Monique van Gelder1964Barendrecht39:0536:45
151Bea Bouwer1964Zoetermeer39:0836:30
152Wilma Juffermans1962Zoetermeer39:0836:31
153Karin Wessels1963Maasstad Ziekenhuis39:2536:43
154Marianne Verbeek1961Rotterdam39:2637:37
155Jolanda Dieleman1962Rotterdam39:3736:28
156Rugia Mook1960CJG Rijnmond Kra/Cro39:3837:09
157Jolande Homoet1963Rotterdam39:4036:18
158Corine Brouwer1964Hoogvliet Rotterdam39:5536:38
159Hennie Bijleveld-Binne1961Gouda40:1338:12
160Henriette van Steen1962Rotterdam40:3939:18
161Dina Siwoeh1964Rotterdam40:5037:14
162Nada Reij- Malbasic1963Waterweg40:5640:22
163Claudia Lambermont1963Ottoland42:1740:31
164Eline van Veen1964PAC42:5140:51
165Cobie Reid1961Schiedam42:5235:19
166Yvonne van der Touw1963Schiedam43:0039:22
167Corina Sonneveld1963Vlaardingen43:5241:22
168Sylvia Bothof-Klop1964Hendrik Ido Ambacht45:1141:51
 
V50, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Annette Schuurman1959's-Gravenhage26:4226:21
2Maria van Wissen1956Diagnostisch Centrum26:5126:45
3Ellen van Tilburg1956Bergen op Zoom27:2627:19
4Carlie Janszen1957's-Gravenhage29:0028:39
5Connie Bruijnooge1956Zoeterwoude29:1028:57
6Aya Kato1957Amstelveen30:1729:56
7Karin Timmers-Teunisse1956Vasse30:2529:14
8Hennie Pattiheuwean1959Moordrecht30:3729:37
9Joke Knappers1958Erasmiaans gymnasium30:4529:49
10MCI de Pooter1959Schiedam31:0830:06
11Maria de Vries1956Rotterdam31:1328:32
12Petra Reinhardt1959Kassel (GER)31:4830:52
13Irene Kaiser1956Heinenoord31:5331:09
14Joke Roodnat1956Erasmus Medisch Cent32:0830:20
15Marjolijn Tollenaar1958Rotterdam32:1130:13
16Berni Larkin1958Dordrecht32:1129:58
17Mies van Etten1957Capelle aan den IJss32:1928:35
18Marianne Lankhuizen1959Hoogvliet Rotterdam32:5932:00
19Dorothea van Drunen1959Alblasserdam33:0931:46
20Saskia Gregoire1959Rotterdam33:1031:56
21Rikie van der Veer1959Loenen Gld33:2732:07
22Joke Mijderwijk1958Haastrecht33:2932:22
23Mieke Pook1958Rhoon33:3132:03
24Charlotte Rulo1959's-Gravenzande33:3833:23
25Carien van Ree1958's-Gravenhage33:4133:20
26Ingrid Sonneveld1959Maasland33:5332:12
27Gerda Boon1960Hercules34:0031:48
28Lucie Stoopendaal1956Rotterdam34:0833:38
29Jeanette Leewis1955Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse34:0933:30
30Saskia Kingma1960Rotterdam34:2230:36
31Marjan Kleingeld1956Almere34:3531:53
32Ria Baardolf1959Spijkenisse34:5133:58
33Ada Schoonrok1957Hellevoetsluis35:0233:52
34Vera Poppelier1957Maassluis35:0833:45
35Yolanda Duijs1957Zaanland35:3531:46
36Yvonne Vaandrager1958Maasstad Ziekenhuis35:4435:44
37José van den Bergh1959Rotterdam35:4632:58
38Trees Zonderland1956Vleuten35:5232:39
39Inge Groesbeek-Cramer1958Capelle aan den IJss36:0833:48
40Wilma van der Wende1959Spijkenisse36:1333:23
41Lois van Beijnum1956Rilland36:1633:48
42Brenda Keijzer1959Rotterdam36:2135:58
43Nel Versteeg1958Spijkenisse36:2236:22
44Ria van der Poel1956Parthenon36:2335:56
45Jeannette Versnel1957Strijen36:2834:43
46Celestine Legierse1958Barendrecht36:3235:59
47Sophia Prescott1955Wognum36:4535:38
48Alida Verhagen1959Rotterdam36:5334:58
49Petra Kollaard1959Hendrik Ido Ambacht36:5834:36
50Karin van Alphen1956Delft37:0533:26
51Ingrid Hopmans1958Schiedam37:1434:56
52Anneke Rijken1958Rotterdam37:2736:48
53Petra Ton-Streefkerk1958Rotterdam37:2736:47
54Ling Choo1958Obdam37:4636:40
55Carola Günther1958Kassel (GER)38:1437:17
56Marjon Schagen1958Rotterdam38:1537:32
57Antoinette Kievit1957Rotterdam38:1835:08
58Astrid Notting1956Rotterdam38:1835:46
59Erika Naeije-Steinbuch1955Hoofddorp38:3135:36
60Anneke Renkema1958Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse38:4034:54
61Sieneke Hulsinga1958Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse38:4134:55
62Ada Oomen1958Rotterdam39:3435:41
63Sjaan Poldermans1957Hoogvliet Rotterdam39:5536:38
64Bernadette Reniers1957Rotterdam40:0739:17
65Mariëlle Kleijheeg1956Rijswijk Zh40:2437:43
66Lenie Dronk1957Oud Beijerland40:3737:07
67Adela den Breejen1959Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse40:3938:10
68Claude Hofs1956Spijkenisse40:4836:58
69Elly van Brakel1956Berkel en Rodenrijs40:5840:04
70Anne marie Lorsheijd1958Spark42:0839:40
71Lia Verhulp1959Spijkenisse42:0939:41
72Nellie Vliegenthart1958Capelle aan den IJss44:1942:49
73Wendy van Vianen1955Vlaardingen44:2934:37
 
V55, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Truus Luten1953Hoogeveen27:0927:04
2Greetje Lether1954Berkel en Rodenrijs29:5227:19
3Chelly Snijders1953Capelle aan den IJss30:0829:08
4Inge de Wit1955Barendrecht30:2229:35
5Margret Feig-Kunze1952Kassel (GER)31:0030:02
6Tahere Rayeji1952Rotterdam31:2531:00
7Willy Leferink1954Dordrecht31:3929:25
8Ulla Ziegler1952Kassel (GER)31:4530:51
9Diana Gröschke1954Kassel (GER)31:4830:54
10Xandra de Bruin1953CJG Rijnmond Kra/Cro32:3730:37
11Christien Staal-Arts1950Rotterdam32:5832:10
12Annette Groenewold1955Spado33:1430:57
13Marianne van Elteren1953Moerkapelle33:2131:24
14Marlies Cornelissen1955Rotterdam33:5333:23
15Gonnie Hoebergen1954Hoogvliet Rotterdam33:5531:06
16Yvonne Ettes1951Heemstede34:0030:37
17Helga Jager1951Schoonhoven34:0532:23
18Renate Stumpf-Huneck1950Kassel (GER)34:0533:09
19Birten Lostar1953Rotterdam34:2130:24
20Anke de Jong1950Ridderkerk34:2233:13
21Puri Maroño Pena1952Rotterdam34:3330:50
22Nanny Kok-Sol1953Hercules34:4533:39
23Othilde Drost-Siersema1951Rosmalen35:0134:45
24Anne van der Werf1951Rotterdam35:1633:47
25Marjo Klaassen1953Barendrecht35:3631:58
26Nan Smits1953Gouda35:4735:08
27Willemien Vens1951Vlaardingen36:0735:16
28Petra van Assen1952Wateringen36:0933:35
29Mieke Hillebrand1952Rotterdam36:1833:50
30Julia Snoeijs-Bossers1954Groene Ster36:3235:02
31Ciska Herder1954Securitas - 136:5533:10
32Henny de Haas1952Berkel en Rodenrijs37:0535:59
33Janne Erichsen1954Leidschendam37:2436:58
34Christiane Heiss1952Kassel (GER)37:2736:22
35Ursula Schwippert1950Zierenberg (GER)37:3036:27
36Jeanne Delno1954Rotterdam37:3135:14
37Louise Groenendijk1951Ridderkerk37:3135:14
38Cockie Honders1954Leiderdorp37:4234:08
39Els Slotema1952Rotterdam37:4234:08
40Gonny Zwier-Levendig1953Abbekerk37:5035:18
41Ria van den Berg1950Zoetermeer38:2436:48
42Elma de Jonge1954Oud Beijerland38:3235:02
43Annelies Koster1954CJG Rijnmond Kra/Cro38:4036:13
44Mariekske Bominaar1954Roosendaal38:4336:31
45Jolande Kamp1954Rotterdam38:5935:59
46Marijke Huisman1955Rijswijk Zh39:5636:10
47Kitty Grundeken1951Wassenaar40:5540:30
 
V60, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Maaike van der Giessen1949Deloitte Group Suppo29:5729:47
2Beate Pause1946Kassel (GER)31:4530:48
3Magda Bron1948Erasmus Medisch Cent31:5628:42
4Elizabeth van Cuilenbo1943Rotterdam32:2431:08
5Betty Hollander1950Delft33:0631:55
6Jeanne de Winter1940Bergschenhoek33:0832:28
7Liesbeth Speelman1946Brielle33:1531:47
8Corine Ettes1945avVN33:3130:07
9Thea Breteler1950Rotterdam34:3232:18
10Nelly van der Veen1948Waterweg35:0133:37
11Olga Leeuwerink1947Rotterdam36:0934:13
12Gerry va de Stelt1941Ridderkerk36:1335:55
13Atty de Vos1948Maasdam36:2834:41
14Jeanne van Geel1950Oosterhout Nb37:3636:34
15Rianne Witkamp1947Groene Ster37:4336:12
16Adriana Mabbutt1949Duitsland38:4737:42
17Hanneke Hofkes1948Fortuna38:5037:15
18Jutta Haferkamp1946Kassel (GER)40:4539:42
19Holde Schindewolf1943Kassel (GER)41:4438:41
20Marianne de Jong1931Ridderkerk43:2443:05
21Jose Hocker1946Oosterhout Nb43:5742:55
22Toos Raadtgever-van Dr1937Rotterdam49:3347:36
23Atie Troost1946Spijkenisse49:3447:45
 
VSR, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anne Zijderveld1983Passaat39:1539:15
2Sigrid Martin1976SIN - 140:4340:38
3Cindy Akerboom-Elsneru1982Leiden41:1341:13
4Rosanne Kroeze1986Berkenwoude41:2341:17
5Lydia de Graaf1981Lekkerkerk42:0542:05
6Genevieve Jubitana1981Rotterdam43:0643:02
7Lieke ten Brummelhuis1983Rotterdam43:1243:08
8Barbara Roeling1976 43:1942:30
9Maaike Raaijmakers1979Rotterdam43:4343:16
10Simone Duchenne1976SIN - 544:0644:01
11Patty Kuiper1986the Hague Road Runne44:4244:42
12Ayesha van Marrewijk1985Rhoon44:4944:47
13Mandy Goedhart1977Barendrecht45:3645:33
14Laura Muskens1987Drunen45:3845:38
15Fabienne Capostagno1982Wassenaar45:3845:35
16Jorie Versmissen1981Rotterdam45:5545:55
17Maartje Hilte1980Phoenix45:5845:44
18Bianca de Breij1976Rotterdam45:5945:59
19Matty Geurink1976Leiden Road Runners46:0645:59
20Ilona van Vliet1986Bergambacht46:1246:12
21Charissa Efstratiades1980Rotterdam46:1946:09
22Ilse Botden1982Utrecht46:2246:22
23Kim Houtstra1980Rotterdam46:2346:16
24Marieke Damhuis1979Berkel en Rodenrijs46:5546:22
25Linda Auer-Kuiper1978's-Gravenhage47:2047:13
26Kim Jovanovic1983The Beef Company - 147:4647:21
27Amber Hulleman1991Dutch Runners Gold48:1948:15
28Nicole van der Voort1976Haag Atletiek48:4548:39
29Caroline de Reus1988Maasland48:4748:45
30Frederique Naaijen1987Rotterdam48:5048:39
31Clara van Rijmenam1985Rotterdam49:1048:57
32Jolanda Stuut1981PAC49:2149:02
33Floor Oostendorp1978Rotterdam49:2449:08
34Nancy Kouwenhoven1985Rotterdam49:2549:12
35Mariska Timmer1979Eindhoven49:3349:31
36Kirsten van der Kuijl1977sanofi-aventis Nethe49:3849:01
37Martine van Duijn1983sanofi-aventis Nethe49:4049:03
38Indra van der Lugt1980Rotterdam49:4349:08
39Petra Raven1977SIN - 150:0850:02
40Hester Wilmink1979Rotterdam50:0949:59
41Jacqueline Stigter1976Lopik50:1649:17
42Willemien van der Wind1989Rotterdam50:1749:51
43Gerdine Naaktgeboren1986Rotterdam50:1749:52
44Monique Brand-van Kan1980Pijnacker50:1849:23
45Janneke Cornelis1982Krimpen aan den IJss50:2650:18
46Monika Milczarek1980 50:3050:30
47Anouk van Kampen1986Capelle aan den IJss50:3349:29
48Elisabeth de Boer1982Fugro - 150:3950:20
49Magdalena Julkowska1986Amsterdam50:4449:42
50Babette Engelgeer1990Wageningen50:4649:46
51Christa Volkers1980Eindhoven50:4750:08
52Jami M Klein1977's-Gravenhage50:4749:00
53Latifa Lhattane1979Rotterdam50:5850:52
54Kim Stolk1986Rotterdam50:5850:56
55Ezy Maria Arons1990Vlaardingen51:0049:31
56Tessa Hordijk1992Rotterdam51:1050:56
57Anne Rietveld1991PAC51:4751:47
58Karin Schut1985Alphen aan den Rijn51:5250:23
59Judith Schimmel1984Rotterdam52:0251:55
60Paulien de Geest1986Spijkenisse52:0451:00
61Yvonne Ywema1977Rotterdam52:0451:35
62Mara Hvistendahl1980Rotterdam52:0550:43
63Cynthia van den Broek1984Rotterdam52:0751:54
64Pauline de Rooij1985Rotterdam52:1251:49
65Patricia Verwer1983Rotterdam52:1351:12
66Natasja Batenburg1983Rotterdam52:1951:28
67Elien Uitvlugt1988Groningen52:2552:15
68Sabine Metzelaar1982Rijswijk Zh52:2650:58
69Wencke Thijssen1976Gouda52:3252:28
70Sascha den Oudsten1986Maassluis52:3851:17
71Joyce van den Nulft1977Westmaas52:4252:29
72Marlous Berkenbosch1985Rotterdam52:4252:18
73Sanne Amsterdam1993PAC52:4352:43
74Jennifer Bal1983Parthenon52:4452:14
75Esther van 't Zelfde1983Dordrecht52:4452:15
76Lisa Heitkamp1982the Hague Road Runne52:5151:22
77Nicky Peeters1993Herpen53:0752:55
78Femke Grevelink1989Capelle aan den IJss53:1152:02
79Sandy Houkes1976Rotterdam53:1351:05
80Olivia Weerheim1979Rotterdam53:2053:07
81Esther van der Vegt1981Rotterdam53:2152:47
82Derya Visser1982Zevenbergen53:2453:19
83Paulien van Beem-van O1980Duiven53:2752:56
84Kim Schoonen1978Spado53:2952:46
85Fenella Fleischmann1983Amsterdam53:3852:21
86Marleen Naborn1976Hendrik Ido Ambacht53:3952:56
87Lynn Groskamp1989Utrecht53:4051:49
88Carina Groenveld1977Barendrecht53:4051:44
89Myrthe Romeijn1988Rotterdam53:4153:26
90Mariska Barendregt1976Spijkenisse53:4453:15
91Mary Nollen1975SIN - 353:4753:39
92Maaike van Oorschot1983Rotterdam53:4952:52
93Mandy Lee1980Rotterdam53:5952:09
94Marly van Marrewijk1983Rotterdam54:0050:49
95Marion Smaling1983De Koplopers54:0053:55
96Sabine Sonneveld1987De Kieviten54:0053:11
97Nanon Verbaan1978Ilion54:0853:32
98Marie Rozendal1986's-Gravenhage54:0954:04
99Karlijn Spoek1980Rotterdam54:0953:33
100Angelique van Lankveld1978Lieshout54:1052:23
101Anke van der Voort1985Rotterdam54:1253:51
102Bo Jobse1988Rotterdam54:2252:40
103Carola Aberson1979sanofi-aventis Nethe54:2454:17
104Haike van Stralen1983Utrecht54:2552:08
105Carola Kuijpers1989Assendelft54:2953:34
106Priscilla Mateman1988Aalten54:2954:09
107Evelyn Smits1982Rotterdam54:3254:20
108Kasia Karpinska1980Schiedam54:3453:13
109Nicole Hoornweg1979the Hague Road Runne54:3454:30
110Fleur Schevers1979Rotterdam54:3552:27
111Caroline Engels1982Deloitte Group Suppo54:3654:19
112Samira Abid1979Rotterdam54:5153:29
113Eveline de Vin1982Rotterdam54:5454:39
114Lia Kruithof1980Maasstad Ziekenhuis54:5753:18
115Ana belen Gonzalez Mei1984Rotterdam55:0153:47
116Startnummer 5876 VelopA b.v. - 155:0654:55
117Naomi Voskuyl1989's-Gravenhage55:0754:41
118Tiki Tangelder1983Winterswijk55:0953:02
119Ligia Rozo1976Rotterdam55:1053:36
120Malou Menting1990Maastricht55:1254:21
121Wietske van Dijk1980VelopA b.v. - 155:1455:02
122Annemarie Bakker1980's-Gravenhage55:1553:06
123Annemarie Bovée1985Rotterdam55:1655:08
124Kyra Schuit1978Rotterdam55:2054:36
125Ilse van den Heuvel1980Zierikzee55:2454:53
126Anne Marie Trip1984Rotterdam55:2555:14
127Frea van Os1988SIN - 455:2655:19
128Lotte Wieland1984Amsterdam55:2753:38
129Madelein Post1984Rotterdam55:3254:21
130Marleen Vos1978Amsterdam55:3653:30
131Inge Moerenhout1984Rotterdam55:4055:34
132Diedel van Rooij1987Rotterdam55:4054:05
133Esther van Wijk1979Cargill BV - 155:4052:55
134Francine Wieleman1980Rotterdam55:4155:12
135Nynke van der Ham1982Sodexo - 155:4252:20
136Cheryl Geerts1982Rotterdam55:4454:32
137Marielle van Leeuwen1985Wilnis55:4653:36
138Danielle den Dulk1987's-Gravenhage55:4754:52
139Aroena Pherai1981Rotterdam55:4855:35
140Nathalie van der Haar1984Rotterdam55:5252:34
141Nathalie Bakker1975Amsterdam55:5453:49
142Joyce van Draanen1981Energie56:0155:13
143Tessa den Otter1984Amsterdam56:0453:02
144Ann-Sofie Hallbäck1977AV '4056:0655:15
145Bianca Kriek1983Dirksland56:0755:07
146Marian van Iersel1984Rotterdam56:0852:57
147Aicha Lhattane1980Rotterdam56:0856:02
148Melissa Werner1987Zwijndrecht56:1755:56
149Marjon Vreugdenhil1981Castricum56:1855:45
150Daphne Sap1986Utrecht56:2054:06
151Rienke van Turenhout1977Zwijndrecht56:2054:05
152Femke de Jonge1983Rotterdam56:2356:17
153Amy Elst1987Roosendaal56:2754:28
154Sanne van Leeuwen1984Utrecht56:4153:25
155Mellanie Edelschaap1986Ridderkerk56:4256:18
156Hilde Timmerman1986Rotterdam56:4255:30
157Anouk van Hemert1978Rotterdam56:4556:31
158Josien Broos1988Rotterdam56:4855:57
159Sanne Tysma1990Den Helder56:5355:57
160Arayana van der Veere1984's-Gravenhage56:5556:16
161Monique de Romph1981Rotterdam56:5554:56
162Nicole van Bergeijk1976Hoogvliet Rotterdam56:5553:49
163Manon Wagemaker1982's-Gravenhage56:5656:17
164Lisa Vietsch1980Barendrecht56:5754:59
165Emilie de Boer1980Rotterdam56:5853:48
166Sylvia Boone1979Rotterdam56:5856:41
167Sonja Adriaanse1975Barendrecht57:0055:03
168Margo Boerman1985Rotterdam57:0256:23
169Eline M Spangenberg1985Amsterdam57:0254:51
170Judith van Beem1976Voorburg57:0456:32
171Veronika Kitta1978Schiedam57:0555:48
172Karin Krijgsman1977Rotterdam57:0556:16
173Maaike Slingerland1978PAC57:0655:14
174Lima Majid1987Krimpen aan den IJss57:0755:52
175Renee Bezemer1985Hoevelaken57:0957:01
176Natalie Berk1978Rotterdam57:1356:38
177Elinel Luijt1983Krimpen aan den IJss57:1354:14
178Ellen Skibinski1991Rotterdam57:1454:33
179Kristel Bastiaanse1990Roosendaal57:1655:16
180Cynthia de Koning1987Barendrecht57:1756:32
181Annick van den Toren1987Rotterdam57:1956:50
182Marloes Visser1983Rotterdam57:1956:51
183Esther Gardenier1976Hellevoetsluis57:1956:44
184Hiromi Hoshino1975Voorschoten57:1956:15
185Sandra Kooper1981Rotterdam57:2156:20
186Elise Gaillard-Koning1980Rotterdam57:2254:20
187Aziza Kaddouri1975Breda57:2355:51
188Judith Kruithof1978Zuid-Beijerland57:2455:46
189Amy Verheezen1992Langeweg57:2655:50
190Mirjam Odijk1988Lekkerkerk57:2756:50
191Denise Pennings1990Wanroij57:2855:35
192Manja Pols1977Rotterdam57:2955:20
193Suna Surmeli1983Schiedam57:3056:06
194Marielle Krijger1979Leidschendam57:3055:07
195Karlijn Benschop1979Women on Wings - 157:3357:24
196Miranda Kok1980Delft57:3357:21
197Richelle Struijs1992Vlaardingen57:3456:26
198Myra Roza1976Rotterdam57:3556:20
199Myrthe Menting1988Rotterdam57:3956:48
200Tamara Muniz1982Rotterdam57:3955:46
201Jacobine Roozendaal1976Deloitte Group Suppo57:3957:24
202Joanne Huiskamp1981Deloitte Group Suppo57:4057:24
203La-Yong Hu1976Rotterdam57:4256:12
204Liora Oistad1986Rotterdam57:4456:53
205Floor Gianotten1976Rotterdam57:4557:10
206Inge Palm1982Rotterdam57:4554:31
207Tisja Sapulete1984Krimpen aan den IJss57:5056:17
208Esther Perez1980Stampersgat57:5056:46
209Sau Ming Liu1977Deloitte Group Suppo57:5156:38
210Lineke Bloemberg1989Utrecht57:5256:25
211Annemarie Edel1988Rotterdam57:5357:19
212Jennifer Bosveld1976Rijswijk Zh57:5355:24
213Linda van der Torre1987Haarlem57:5955:49
214Inga Marthe Grønseth1981Hilversum58:0054:50
215Odille Becker1981Spijkenisse58:0257:28
216Caroline Winten1980Amsterdam58:0257:08
217Loes Stevens1989Rotterdam58:0556:54
218Esther van der Mast1984Rotterdam58:0758:02
219Evelyn Olthof1983Nijmeegse Funrunners58:0957:12
220Marjolijn Schrijnen1981PAC58:1156:17
221Annet Zwinkels1977Rotterdam58:1257:22
222Britt Jager1989Maassluis58:1356:52
223Melanie Buitendijk1979Berkel en Rodenrijs58:1858:02
224Eva Veer-Hekking1979Krimpen aan den IJss58:1856:13
225Annelies van der Jagt1984Hellevoetsluis58:2056:52
226Kim Groot1987Spijkenisse58:2056:52
227Caroline Steenbergen1982Bergschenhoek58:2257:45
228Louisa van Dijk1987Rotterdam58:2254:57
229Esther van der Steen1983Rotterdam58:2457:22
230Nancy Vijverberg1985Rijswijk Zh58:2455:37
231Linda van der Hoeven1976Delft58:2457:06
232Fabienne Gram1985De Lier58:2555:38
233Karin van Wingerde1983Rotterdam58:2556:29
234Jessie Hettinga1984Rotterdam58:2556:33
235Kim Bomer1978Deloitte Group Suppo58:2758:10
236Sylvana Verweijen1985Rotterdam58:2956:35
237Wieteke Gaykema1988Breda58:3155:27
238Sara Soet1984Rotterdam58:3155:50
239Nadia Arsieni1982SIN - 558:3158:26
240Inge Kalis1986Sliedrecht58:3255:42
241Petra van der Velde1977Biddinghuizen58:3555:43
242Léanneke Loeve1975Capelle aan den IJss58:3656:45
243Mena Smolders1982's-Gravenhage58:3658:27
244Judith Ravenstein1985Heerlen58:3758:20
245Rianne Blom1986Rotterdam58:3856:52
246Janine Freriks1986Amsterdam58:3957:12
247Anouk Rademaker1983Dutch Runners Gold58:4258:32
248Tirza Springeling1979Rotterdam58:4358:14
249Astrid Voogt1985Sodexo - 158:4455:22
250Sofie Klitsie1986Ridderkerk58:4557:08
251Stephanie van den Bos1990Rozenburg Zh58:4657:26
252Eva Loke1975Bleiswijk58:4756:48
253Joyce van de Kreeke1985Rotterdam58:4858:06
254Judith Markus1983Rotterdam58:4858:06
255Alice Brown1980Rotterdam58:4957:27
256Evelien Knibbeler1981Rotterdam58:5057:32
257Marisol Trowbridge1983Rotterdam58:5057:27
258Aletta Weis1983Utrecht58:5057:12
259Anne Dorrestein1983Rotterdam58:5057:42
260Joyce Herbert1989Capelle aan den IJss58:5058:01
261Gina Hindriks1988Amsterdam58:5157:34
262Samantha Ravestein1992Zwijndrecht58:5157:56
263Danielle Louter1984Ridderkerk58:5158:04
264Nienke Koperberg1989Amsterdam58:5157:36
265Gaia Bor1991Rotterdam58:5256:11
266Mieke Louwe1984Leiderdorp58:5358:45
267Tanja ter Brake1983Utrecht58:5358:43
268Damiet Verbeek1985Rotterdam58:5558:32
269Susanne Nagelhout1983Harderwijk58:5657:17
270Anneloes AWL van der H1979Rotterdam58:5655:35
271Agnes Vleugel1978Hardinxveld Giessend58:5758:41
272Floortje van Leersum1987Utrecht58:5756:16
273Adeline Surjanto1982 58:5758:05
274Adriënne Dijke1983Rotterdam59:0058:49
275Mout Hollenberg1982Alkmaar59:0056:08
276Femke Cuijpers1977Rotterdam59:0257:57
277Charlotte Romeijn1991Leiden59:0358:48
278Joyce Aalberts1980Rotterdam59:0357:58
279Aregash Gire1983Dongen59:0758:20
280Linda Pieters1983Amsterdam59:1057:04
281Kristi Saponare1985's-Gravenhage59:1257:48
282Canan Temur1981Rotterdam59:1456:35
283Corina Buth1976Rotterdam59:1857:34
284Jente Timmer1982Amsterdam59:1957:41
285Femke Kleijkamp1983Rotterdam59:2057:43
286Annemiek Verwegen1982Tilburg59:2256:06
287Jantine van Arkel1983's-Gravenhage59:2357:40
288Angelique Kleemans1975Amersfoort59:2458:32
289Anne-Marie de Veen1980Rotterdam Atletiek59:2458:33
290Janine Purola1986Rotterdam59:2459:22
291Marlieke de Groot1977Rotterdam59:2958:42
292Stephanie Wagener1983Rotterdam59:3357:35
293Astrid Tiggelaar1978Rotterdam59:3558:14
294Veronica Penn1983's-Gravenhage59:3659:23
295Milou Reincke1989Rotterdam59:3656:56
296Merle Jansen1989Aalten59:3859:18
297Gerola Eijkelenboom1983Rotterdam59:4556:31
298Vera Schmidt1986Heerlen59:4559:29
299Laurence Lessard-Phill1980's-Gravenhage59:4658:29
300Inge Leenders1982Rotterdam Atletiek59:4858:58
301Nienke Hemelaar1985Rotterdam59:4859:25
302Angela Bril1985Rotterdam59:5058:03
303Marianne Groenhart1982Rotterdam59:5157:10
304Judith van der Mey1987Amsterdam59:5158:01
305Sophie Uijterschout1986Amsterdam59:5157:10
306Jojanneke de Goede1983Hendrik Ido Ambacht59:5158:50
307Saskia de Regt1976Rotterdam59:5258:11
308Fernanda dos Reis1976Rotterdam59:5358:01
309Tanya Schaap1988Ridderkerk59:5656:56
310Patty van Dien1976Vlaardingen59:5759:04
311Nicolette Claessen1983Rotterdam59:5756:39
312Marloes van Hemsbergen1980Rotterdam59:5858:00
313Marlies Wagener1977Berkel en Rodenrijs59:5858:00
314Marijke van Andel1984Dordrecht1:00:0059:19
315Yvon Golbach1984's-Gravenhage1:00:0157:51
316Angela Vlug1975sanofi-aventis Nethe1:00:0259:55
317Jolien Tiesma1985's-Gravenhage1:00:0356:59
318Desirée Markus1983Amsterdam1:00:0659:23
319Suzanne Blotenburg1982Amsterdam1:00:0659:23
320Dimara Poldervaart1983Rotterdam1:00:0658:59
321Astrid Geenen1976Rotterdam1:00:0658:52
322Saskia Klomps1983Rotterdam1:00:0758:45
323Eunice Gonçalves1981Rotterdam1:00:0758:45
324Marieke Goedhart1983Rotterdam1:00:0856:55
325Citta Zaat1979Rotterdam1:00:0856:55
326Oukje Verkerk1988Amstelveen1:00:0857:59
327Donus Demirci1981's-Gravenhage1:00:1059:23
328Louisa Channoufi1977Rotterdam1:00:1158:40
329Marieke van Loon1984Utrecht1:00:1159:00
330Carolien Teirlinck1985Rotterdam1:00:1158:51
331Catherine Reinards1989Rotterdam1:00:1156:50
332Esther Schaap1986Zuidland1:00:1258:39
333Astrid van der Schans1986's-Gravenhage1:00:1258:40
334Muriel van Deelen1981Oud Beijerland1:00:1357:20
335Femke Kirschner1979Heerlen1:00:1458:27
336Nasiga el Massoudi1979Rotterdam1:00:1457:06
337Ilja Susanne Guepin1984Gorinchem1:00:1858:58
338Startnummer 5815 Deloitte Group Suppo1:00:1859:57
339Wilma Zijlstra1981Capelle aan den IJss1:00:1959:28
340Sacha Hameleers1977Maastricht1:00:1958:40
341Marloes Aarden1986Utrecht1:00:2257:41
342Merel Boersma1984Etten-Leur1:00:2459:10
343Anouk den Oudsten1984Maasland1:00:2559:04
344Natalia de Waal1980Rotterdam1:00:2559:03
345Joyce van der Vlies1983Rotterdam1:00:2659:38
346Martine van Ruyven1983Maassluis1:00:2759:07
347Evelien Huis1975's-Gravenhage1:00:281:00:01
348Jantine Wervers1987Rotterdam1:00:2957:26
349Elisabeth van der Stee1980Deloitte Group Suppo1:00:291:00:12
350Maritza Blom1975Zoetermeer1:00:2959:47
351Dunja Sladic1979Rotterdam1:00:311:00:00
352Natascha Brus-Baaij1982Rotterdam1:00:3259:10
353Leonie Leferink1985Dordrecht1:00:3458:36
354Angela Koelewijn1980Rotterdam1:00:3459:35
355Marie Putter1976Berkel en Rodenrijs1:00:3459:33
356Leslie Mirgain1977's-Gravenhage1:00:3559:35
357Yolanda Volder1979Spijkenisse1:00:351:00:07
358Anna Michalska1982Rotterdam1:00:3659:36
359Martina Baekelmans1982Ridderkerk1:00:371:00:10
360Marina Simicevic1980Rotterdam1:00:371:00:11
361Kim Martinez1982Zoetermeer1:00:3758:55
362Marjolein Keijzers1983Rotterdam1:00:4159:17
363Liesbeth Harders1980CityLifeChurch Den H1:00:4157:14
364Aida Demneri1981Deloitte Group Suppo1:00:421:00:25
365Ilona Weijdeveld1980Rotterdam1:00:4359:33
366Femke van der Voorn1982Utrecht1:00:4658:42
367Sara d' Anjou1981Rotterdam1:00:5059:47
368Shardee Ilaria1986's-Gravenhage1:00:5158:42
369Rebecca Scherpenisse1982Rotterdam1:00:5257:37
370Marloes Nas1982Nijmegen1:00:5257:37
371Kim Akkermans1982Schiedam1:00:5257:59
372Suzanne Damman1983's-Gravenhage1:00:5458:06
373Richelle Dekker1983Rijswijk Zh1:00:5858:06
374Chantal Reijm1984Rotterdam1:01:021:00:38
375Marieke Wolters1986Rotterdam1:01:041:00:32
376Carol Gonzaga1979Rotterdam1:01:0559:21
377Ilona van Wagtendonk1978Rotterdam1:01:0758:50
378Inge Bijl1985Schiedam1:01:0858:15
379Marjan de Jonge1985Erica1:01:091:00:32
380Anouck van der Steen1994Bleiswijk1:01:091:00:18
381Robin Wintmulder1986Spijkenisse1:01:101:00:37
382Merel van der Flier1986Groningen1:01:131:01:03
383Selma Deba1978Rotterdam1:01:141:00:32
384Ilona Koetsenruijter1980Farm Frites Internat1:01:1558:04
385Elles van Goozen1984Leiden1:01:161:00:10
386Ingeborg Sandbergen1983Leiden1:01:161:00:10
387Amber Neecke1987Almere1:01:171:00:30
388Simone Tettero1978's-Gravenhage1:01:2058:47
389Els de Winter1981Goes1:01:211:00:37
390Kim Schaier1985's-Gravenpolder1:01:211:00:37
391Renske den Hollander1979Klundert1:01:261:00:46
392Linda Terlouw1981Rotterdam1:01:2958:51
393Cynthia Creutzburg1980Hellevoetsluis1:01:291:00:52
394Daphne Kerpel1986Capelle aan den IJss1:01:2958:52
395Izabela Karbowiak1976Voorburg1:01:361:00:15
396Ellen Tai1979Amsterdam1:01:371:01:27
397Caroline Eigenraam1975Rotterdam1:01:371:00:42
398Marija Salaj1981Rotterdam1:01:4058:54
399Mirthe van Doornik1982Rotterdam1:01:4058:51
400Christa Erkens1976Rotterdam1:01:4259:59
401Karin Knijnenburg1978Goudswaard1:01:4258:55
402Jeannette de Waard1978Rotterdam1:01:421:00:07
403Josine van Seventer1978Rotterdam1:01:421:00:06
404Lieselotte van Sevente1982Rotterdam1:01:421:00:06
405Iris Kensenhuis1983Harmelen1:01:4859:20
406Nadia Mechdoud1982Nieuwegein1:01:4959:23
407Arieke Bollemeijer1979Amsterdam1:01:491:01:28
408Marjoke Verheyden1985Ridderkerk1:01:5058:50
409Fleur F Bakker1988Amsterdam1:01:5159:42
410Lizette Glas1979Deloitte Group Suppo1:01:521:01:34
411Laurien van Oers1989Utrecht1:01:5359:14
412Willemieke Hoogendijk1980Rotterdam1:01:541:01:44
413Roxana Dinu1986The Beef Company - 11:01:561:01:29
414Puck de Vast1992Gouda1:01:5759:23
415Monica Natte1979's-Gravenhage1:01:5858:47
416Nicole Kuijpers1984Sodexo - 21:01:5858:38
417Carina Baud1987Rotterdam1:02:0158:37
418Suzanne Kroon1977Fugro - 11:02:011:01:42
419Gerdien Gelderblom1981Rotterdam1:02:031:00:39
420Priscilla Kloostra1985Rotterdam1:02:041:00:33
421Kim Struijs1984Dutch Runners Basic1:02:0558:49
422Judith Blaauw1982Rotterdam1:02:051:01:12
423Leontien Koevermans1984Amsterdam1:02:061:01:13
424Angela Tjiam1984Rotterdam1:02:061:01:13
425Simone van Norel1979Amsterdam1:02:061:01:29
426Marina Havelaar1978Simonshaven1:02:111:00:35
427Tatiana Pinto1977's-Gravenhage1:02:121:01:07
428Marjon Lang1978Capelle aan den IJss1:02:141:01:16
429Victoire Hoofdman1981Pijnacker1:02:1459:54
430Wendy Legerstee1980Nootdorp1:02:151:01:25
431Hoesnia Abarous1984Barendrecht1:02:171:00:43
432Kirsten Brouns1984Schiedam1:02:201:01:43
433Emmely Wildeboer1986Rotterdam1:02:201:01:08
434Sophie Wildeboer1983Rotterdam1:02:201:01:08
435Maaike de Kock-Molendi1983Borsboom & Hamm Advo1:02:221:01:06
436Rosalie Prins1980Rotterdam1:02:221:00:26
437Stephanie Arupa1984Papendrecht1:02:231:00:54
438Claudia Kievit1976Hellevoetsluis1:02:231:00:20
439Mariet van Wijngaarden1983The Beef Company - 11:02:241:01:59
440Karin van der Ster1976Rotterdam1:02:2859:43
441Linda Pouwels1983Amsterdam1:02:291:00:24
442Saskia Brink1976Bodegraven1:02:301:00:24
443Nathalie Lubeek1979Spijkenisse1:02:311:02:10
444Daisy Luiten1991Bleiswijk1:02:3159:24
445Ilona Schenk1978Spijkenisse1:02:311:02:12
446Heidelinde Twigt1977Sliedrecht1:02:3259:35
447Annika Schippers1986Rotterdam1:02:331:00:56
448Wendy Bijl1987Rotterdam1:02:3459:41
449Linda Commandeur1977Capelle aan den IJss1:02:361:02:04
450Johanneke van Dijk1984Rotterdam1:02:381:00:20
451Ank Ringoot1984Rotterdam1:02:391:01:05
452Anke Veuskens1984Amsterdam1:02:391:01:04
453Desley van den Dungen1986's-Gravenhage1:02:391:02:27
454Suzanne Hak1991Krimpen aan de Lek1:02:411:01:49
455Clemence de Beer1981Rotterdam1:02:411:01:18
456Willemijn Lamet1983's-Gravenhage1:02:411:00:25
457Marie-Louise Vredenbre1984Vlaardingen1:02:4259:42
458Vera Sonneveld1987Amsterdam1:02:421:01:16
459Stephanie de Hoog1990Groessen1:02:421:00:07
460Nadia Talan1985Arnhem1:02:421:00:07
461Brita de Jong1978Rotterdam1:02:421:00:58
462Marcella de Hoog1989Groessen1:02:431:00:07
463Nicky Westerhof1984Hillegom1:02:451:00:34
464Gaby Kuhuparuw1984Rotterdam1:02:501:01:46
465Christa Looijen1979Rotterdam1:02:511:01:46
466Zamani Melcherts1983Amsterdam1:02:541:02:14
467Anneke Risselada1983Rotterdam1:02:551:01:20
468Jolanda Huisman1979Rotterdam1:02:551:02:38
469Debbie Janssen1985Utrecht1:02:581:02:48
470Iris van der Bie1987Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:02:591:01:42
471Leontine van der Bie-S1987Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:02:591:01:42
472Simone Breedvelt1988Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:02:591:02:07
473Aliza Leferink1983Rotterdam1:03:001:01:03
474Jorien Hanemaaijer1983Rotterdam1:03:021:01:41
475Suzanne van den Heuvel1981Rotterdam1:03:051:03:05
476Esther van der Velden1987Deloitte Group Suppo1:03:061:02:35
477Carina Romano1982Deloitte Group Suppo1:03:061:02:46
478Guda Teeuwen1984Rotterdam1:03:061:02:44
479Berte van Heemst1983Rotterdam1:03:081:02:46
480Marjolein de Gooijer1986Rotterdam1:03:111:01:11
481Femke Beijer1983Zierikzee1:03:121:02:13
482Turbo Tollie1978's-Gravenhage1:03:131:00:49
483Jill Zevenbergen1992Poortugaal1:03:151:02:15
484Evelien de Wit1990Rotterdam1:03:161:00:23
485Rosa Stigter1985Amsterdam1:03:161:00:15
486Jolanda Buitenhuis1981Vlaardingen1:03:181:02:30
487Jolanda Heijkoop1982Dordrecht1:03:191:00:26
488Maria Schipper1987Oud Beijerland1:03:201:00:51
489Elise Kruidenier1987Oud Beijerland1:03:201:00:51
490Lisa Menting1986Leiden1:03:241:00:37
491Simone van der Steen1993Amsterdam1:03:271:00:32
492Tamara den Hartog1983Rotterdam1:03:291:02:08
493Hayat Sakin1975Rotterdam1:03:321:02:02
494Simone Nastaly1977PAC1:03:321:02:01
495Linda Ockhuijsen1985Rotterdam1:03:331:03:12
496Yvonne van Rossenberg1984Zevenhoven1:03:341:01:49
497Caroline van Bemmel1985Rotterdam1:03:351:02:19
498Mirelle Broker1985Rotterdam1:03:351:02:19
499Ying Ying Li1983Rotterdam1:03:351:02:21
500Philine Tjallema1986Rotterdam1:03:361:02:21
501Linda Post1978Amsterdam1:03:361:02:44
502Marianne de Jong1979Rijnsburg1:03:361:03:36
503Carola Luiten1979Rotterdam1:03:381:00:37
504Carlijn van Ravenstein1979Amsterdam1:03:381:00:20
505Martine Baars1985Rotterdam1:03:401:01:54
506Gabriella Brouwer1976Rotterdam1:03:401:02:40
507Suzanne Sterrenberg1988Zuid-Beijerland1:03:431:01:26
508Moniek Hoogerwerf1992Vlaardingen1:03:441:02:37
509Lieneke Louman1984Rotterdam1:03:451:03:04
510Yeter Demirci1981Rotterdam1:03:451:02:59
511Caroline van Houselt1976Zierikzee1:03:481:02:38
512Caroline van der Spek1983Rotterdam1:03:481:00:45
513Anouk Stoop1987Mijnsheerenland1:03:511:03:21
514Carolien de Heer1987Rotterdam1:03:511:02:39
515Stana Maric1979Rotterdam1:03:511:01:56
516Lisette Hoogeveen1987Rotterdam1:03:521:02:39
517Christina Kashofer1984 1:03:561:00:36
518Noortje Claassen1990Ulvenhout AC1:03:561:01:48
519Annemijn Willemsen1990Utrecht1:03:561:01:49
520Erika van der Rijst1978Gelre1:03:571:00:38
521Tessa van Steijn1987Rotterdam1:03:571:02:45
522Laura van Mourik1978Rotterdam1:03:581:00:39
523Kimberly Vermeulen1988Utrecht1:03:591:03:16
524Renate Dekker1983Utrecht1:03:591:02:35
525Lauren Okada1983 1:04:001:00:40
526Laura te Vaarwerk1986Eindhoven1:04:001:01:27
527Anouk Veenstra1980Rotterdam Atletiek1:04:031:02:26
528Liesbeth Reugebrink1975Papendrecht1:04:041:01:28
529Mirjam Heek1979Rotterdam1:04:051:02:28
530Ginette Haak1976Emmen1:04:071:02:35
531Manjusha Nuijen1976Emmen1:04:071:02:34
532Yanfei Wang1981's-Gravenhage1:04:111:04:01
533Oilan Cheng1976Rotterdam1:04:171:01:04
534Roos van Ginkel1979Deloitte Group Suppo1:04:171:03:59
535Svetlana Kerssens1977 1:04:171:00:58
536Karen Bogers1978's-Gravenhage1:04:171:01:17
537Nina Maric1980Rotterdam1:04:181:02:56
538Claudia van Dijk1976Papendrecht1:04:181:01:42
539Irene Muskens1984Eindhoven1:04:201:02:38
540Martina Betist1983Rotterdam1:04:221:02:03
541Janneke Jongsma1980 1:04:231:01:07
542Gerarda van Kooten1984Borsboom & Hamm Advo1:04:261:03:08
543Mirjam Lefèvere1976Klaaswaal1:04:281:01:45
544Kobie van Haaften1980Breda1:04:291:02:12
545Rasjel van den Boogaar1982Breda1:04:291:01:19
546Rowenda Sabajo1984Amsterdam1:04:311:03:51
547Esther Boele1981Krimpen aan de Lek1:04:331:03:14
548Alette Schot1976Bergschenhoek1:04:331:02:35
549Louise van Loosen1976Delft1:04:341:03:48
550Tanja van Iterson1976Delft1:04:341:03:49
551Lenneke Helleman1984's-Gravenzande1:04:361:01:58
552Debby de Keizer1985Naaldwijk1:04:361:01:58
553Kelly Nederpelt1985Rhoon1:04:371:01:26
554Tess Teunissen1984Nieuwveen1:04:371:01:24
555Eléonore Ades1981Cargill BV - 11:04:371:01:44
556Barbara Bussink1989Rotterdam1:04:371:01:40
557Mariam Iddi1983CityLifeChurch Den H1:04:431:01:14
558Madelon Baans1977Spijkenisse1:04:441:02:27
559Tsju Jen Tang1983Eindhoven1:04:451:02:37
560Leonie Rogier1981Tilburg1:04:451:02:36
561Lidewij Nicolai1982Rotterdam1:04:471:02:17
562Roxanne Klapwijk1988Rozenburg Zh1:04:491:03:28
563Champagne Ford1984Lelystad1:04:531:03:03
564Désiré Dekker1979Capelle aan den IJss1:04:571:02:33
565Fleur Hummeling1980Capelle aan den IJss1:04:581:02:34
566Karina van Alphen1979Rotterdam1:04:591:01:41
567Reinilde Bos1979Nijmegen1:04:591:01:37
568Yoni van Houten1980's-Gravenhage1:05:001:02:00
569Jurate van Wankum1986Rotterdam1:05:001:04:44
570Marijke Goes1978Rhoon1:05:001:01:49
571Leanne Macphail1983Schiedam1:05:021:01:59
572Sanne de Haas1991Rijswijk Gld1:05:031:02:46
573Marloes Nieukerk1988Rotterdam1:05:031:02:43
574Quirina Gedrojc-Koehle1982Rijswijk Zh1:05:031:05:03
575Annejorie Hegge1982Oud Zuilen1:05:071:03:42
576Eva van Steijn1983Rotterdam1:05:101:03:58
577Johanne Boelhouwer1987Capelle aan den IJss1:05:111:03:24
578Sophie Oost1984Rotterdam1:05:131:03:47
579Sandra Meijer1980Heerenveen1:05:131:02:11
580Rosa Klompé1987Amsterdam1:05:131:02:13
581Stacey Young1984Rotterdam1:05:151:02:11
582Rochelle van Doorn1976Rotterdam1:05:151:05:02
583Moniek van Konijnenbur1978Apeldoorn1:05:151:03:46
584Sacha Bursian1980Rotterdam1:05:151:03:13
585Karen Kruyne1979Rotterdam1:05:161:02:35
586Elles Mekenkamp1986Nieuwegein1:05:161:02:37
587Emine van Herp1984Rotterdam1:05:171:04:11
588Daphne de Bruijn1980Rotterdam1:05:201:05:06
589Sylvia Slieker1991Sliedrecht1:05:221:03:20
590Sandhya Nathoeni1982Rotterdam1:05:221:04:07
591Marinke de Koning1988Maasland1:05:231:04:01
592Inge Even1981Rotterdam1:05:241:03:11
593Elma van Herk1981Rotterdam1:05:241:03:36
594Cindy Meijer1982's-Gravenhage1:05:251:03:04
595Christa Kattenberg1977Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:05:321:02:52
596Suzanne Laurens1986Rotterdam1:05:321:04:40
597Anne-Wil Burggraaf1988Krimpen aan den IJss1:05:331:02:57
598Lara Schot1987Capelle aan den IJss1:05:351:03:16
599Marjan Rijsdijk1982Farm Frites Internat1:05:351:02:26
600Christa Monster1983Rotterdam1:05:351:03:37
601Sarah-Jane Earle1983Rotterdam1:05:361:05:06
602Marjolein Bestman1981Capelle aan den IJss1:05:391:03:54
603Linda Stienstra1980Rotterdam1:05:421:03:00
604Maud Ottenheijm1993Amsterdam1:05:421:02:48
605Julia Ton1985Utrecht1:05:431:02:19
606Frandie Leenders-Versp1976Gemert1:05:441:03:56
607Whitney Muniz1991Rotterdam1:05:461:03:51
608Corine Blokpoel1982Ridderkerk1:05:471:04:10
609Jill Vermeer1981Heerlen1:05:471:05:31
610Nikita de Beer1990Rotterdam1:05:511:04:10
611Sabine van der Ende1988Maasland1:05:531:04:34
612Nienke van der Maar1981Amsterdam1:05:531:02:54
613Carola van Hulten1980's-Gravenhage1:05:531:02:53
614Judith van den Bosch1985Leiden1:05:571:04:13
615Inge ` de Man1988Zwijndrecht1:06:011:02:51
616Diana Tieleman1975Rotterdam1:06:021:04:19
617Hilde van der Net1984Rotterdam1:06:031:02:46
618Nancy Vreeven1975Barendrecht1:06:031:03:39
619Annelies de Ruiter1988Papendrecht1:06:061:04:03
620Neeke Schol1983Oud Ade1:06:071:03:34
621Marloes Spoelstra1991Oud Beijerland1:06:071:03:35
622Femke Zevenbergen1980Rotterdam1:06:071:04:07
623Yulieth Wensing1984Passaat1:06:081:03:26
624Loes van den Oever1984Hendrik Ido Ambacht1:06:081:03:27
625Chantal de Lede1975l'altradonna - 21:06:091:02:47
626Wai-Shan Pang1983Rotterdam1:06:121:00:36
627Wing Chong1983Rotterdam1:06:121:00:36
628Irene van Vliet1980Rotterdam1:06:131:02:59
629Barbara Roijé1980 1:06:141:03:00
630Thea Lefèvere1984's-Gravendeel1:06:171:03:35
631Wendy van der Ende1981Vlaardingen1:06:181:04:08
632Gerdientje Danner1983CityLifeChurch Den H1:06:181:02:52
633Caroline Colijn1981Gorinchem1:06:191:03:26
634Natasha Hanssens1989's-Gravenhage1:06:241:05:58
635Wies Maartense1984Deloitte Group Suppo1:06:241:06:06
636Johanna Kuenzel1977Rotterdam1:06:251:03:50
637Nancy van Kan1983Nootdorp1:06:271:04:45
638Saskia Rosman1986Hellevoetsluis1:06:281:05:15
639Majorie Lloyd1978Rotterdam1:06:291:03:11
640Marissa Verheyden1987Dordrecht1:06:301:03:32
641Rachèl Felter1984Rotterdam1:06:311:05:06
642Suzanne Zeemeijer1983Rotterdam1:06:311:04:50
643Elisabeth Ndong1975Cargill BV - 11:06:331:03:44
644Eva van der Gijp1979l'altradonna - 21:06:351:03:13
645Marjolijn Roest1981Vlaardingen1:06:361:04:52
646Petra den Boef1977Energie1:06:361:05:49
647Laila Ritsma1983Utrecht1:06:371:03:36
648Claudia Plaisier1977Rotterdam1:06:411:06:13
649Rosanne de Wilt1983Maasland1:06:471:05:26
650Femke de Koning1984Rotterdam1:06:481:05:24
651Iris Beerthuis1987Utrecht1:06:491:06:39
652Vera Schakel1990Rotterdam1:06:511:04:15
653Eva Schakel1986Vught1:06:511:04:15
654Fleur van den Herik1981Rotterdam1:06:541:03:48
655Linda van Dijk1977Rotterdam1:06:581:04:01
656Karen Coldenhoff1976sanofi-aventis Nethe1:06:581:05:06
657Marloes Kuiper1981Utrecht1:06:581:03:34
658Jennifer Bonten1983Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:07:011:03:48
659Annick de Bruijne1986Rotterdam1:07:021:03:52
660Marise van der Pers1981Oud Beijerland1:07:031:05:09
661Marjolein Melchior1983Rotterdam1:07:031:04:04
662Allie Watts1981Nijmegen1:07:061:05:17
663Marjolein van Bochove1981Rotterdam1:07:071:04:08
664Natascha Bouman1980Krimpen aan den IJss1:07:081:04:46
665Sandra Medina1975Krimpen aan den IJss1:07:091:04:45
666Mariska Middelkoop1985Krimpen aan den IJss1:07:091:04:46
667Liesbeth Kroon1983Krimpen aan den IJss1:07:091:04:46
668Daphne Kamp1986Dordrecht1:07:101:07:10
669Sabrina van Dam1983Rotterdam1:07:101:05:11
670Carly O'Neill1984Vlaardingen1:07:121:06:06
671Shalinie Kalika1982Rotterdam1:07:151:06:38
672Claran van Zijl1983Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:07:161:05:24
673Marieke Hendriks1981Amsterdam1:07:161:05:23
674Marloes van der Ven1981Utrecht1:07:161:06:52
675Jolien Sonneveld1989Driebergen-Rijsenbur1:07:161:04:30
676Kim Hamme1977's-Gravenhage1:07:171:04:14
677Cherryl Naarden1978Rotterdam1:07:171:06:01
678Froukje Janssen1981Deloitte Group Suppo1:07:271:07:07
679Wendy Bijl1983Rotterdam1:07:321:05:12
680Gwen Loontjens1976Rotterdam1:07:331:05:43
681Marieke de Vos1975Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:07:381:06:23
682Nanette de Gooijer1984Dordrecht1:07:381:05:39
683Suzan Bruinsma1982Rotterdam1:07:401:04:14
684Willemijn de Wal1980Utrecht1:07:461:06:20
685Hanim Deveci1978Rotterdam1:07:501:07:18
686Annelies Dirks1985Vlaardingen1:07:541:05:14
687Wenneke Blom1981's-Gravenhage1:07:581:05:12
688Jessica Verdel1988Rotterdam1:07:591:05:23
689Erika Verschuure1981Turnhout (BEL)1:08:001:04:40
690Mieke Reuser1977Utrecht1:08:001:06:41
691Chantal van der Valk1981Alphen aan den Rijn1:08:011:06:16
692Denise Ermes1986Eindhoven1:08:061:07:43
693Marlies Verheij1979's-Gravenhage1:08:101:05:13
694Kim van der Raad1991Vlaardingen1:08:101:05:24
695Saskia Tiggelaar1980Honselersdijk1:08:101:05:14
696Sinddie Lo1984's-Gravenhage1:08:121:06:56
697Yvette van Haren1978Papendrecht1:08:191:05:17
698Sarah Imprescia1986Rotterdam1:08:221:07:40
699Sanne de Vogel1977Rotterdam1:08:231:07:14
700Louisa Ofide1976Rotterdam1:08:241:06:55
701Suzanne Broekhof1976Rijswijk Nb1:08:251:05:08
702Brigitte Snel1975Vlaardingen1:08:281:06:52
703Elke Warmoeskerken1977Rotterdam1:08:281:06:30
704Marleen de Ridder1983Goes1:08:351:07:08
705Charlotte Visser1984Hellevoetsluis1:08:351:05:38
706Natasja Dijkgraaf1986Capelle aan den IJss1:08:381:06:49
707Judith Kottelaar-Rolaf1976AV '401:08:401:06:27
708Marieke Blommers1981Rotterdam1:08:411:06:22
709Ellen van der Niet- va1981Gemert1:08:451:06:58
710Tessa Monster- Polderv1979Schiedam1:08:481:07:29
711Marjolein Jorna1981's-Gravenhage1:08:541:06:28
712Roos Meijer1984Rotterdam1:08:571:06:41
713Annette van der Kaa1980Rotterdam1:08:571:06:40
714Krista Meijerink1976Berkel en Rodenrijs1:08:581:07:55
715Lisette Gal1978Rotterdam1:08:581:06:17
716Petra Zoeter1975Poortugaal1:09:011:06:25
717Marieke Merkelbach1982Utrecht1:09:021:06:48
718Gillian Dixon1985Rotterdam1:09:021:06:36
719Robin Rouquette1988Leiden1:09:071:06:20
720Miranda Lambermon1979Rotterdam1:09:121:07:07
721Denice van Rooij1978Schiedam1:09:121:07:42
722Hetty van der Wal1980Deloitte Group Suppo1:09:161:08:59
723Karin Roomer1982's-Gravenhage1:09:171:08:13
724Linda Roomer1980Meppel1:09:171:08:11
725Marieke Schouten1985Delfgauw1:09:181:07:08
726Cynthia Schenk1979Rotterdam1:09:191:08:26
727Ingrid Geenen1982's-Gravenhage1:09:201:08:05
728Hester Sonneveld1987Delft1:09:211:06:34
729Patricia Bronowski1981Rotterdam1:09:221:06:21
730Sacha Holla1985Alphen aan den Rijn1:09:231:08:19
731Lotte Herink1983's-Gravenhage1:09:241:07:32
732Ingeborg Heshof1979Strijen1:09:241:06:36
733Karen de Bruin1978Papendrecht1:09:241:06:35
734Janaika Elders1981's-Gravenhage1:09:251:08:38
735Rosalie de Graaf1984Ridderkerk1:09:271:08:41
736Nathalie Flikkenschild1977Borsboom & Hamm Advo1:09:281:08:11
737Maud Sieben1983's-Gravenhage1:09:301:08:12
738Sabah el Fizazi1982Rotterdam1:09:311:08:08
739Karen van der Ree1984Rotterdam1:09:311:08:39
740Muruvvet Acikgoz1976Lloyd's Register Ned1:09:351:06:45
741Suzanne Rijnbergen1984's-Gravenhage1:09:381:06:15
742Judith Wisse1977Mijnsheerenland1:09:401:07:09
743Rosalie Wisse1980Rotterdam1:09:401:06:41
744Danielle van Wensveen1977Mijnsheerenland1:09:401:07:09
745Esmee Welbergen1984Rotterdam1:09:401:08:18
746Jana Buesching1983Rotterdam1:09:471:06:56
747Melissa van Ringeleste1978Berkel en Rodenrijs1:09:481:08:46
748Gene van Heerden1975Rotterdam1:09:491:09:30
749Martine Gunnink1983Rotterdam1:09:511:07:00
750Renu Poeran1984Rotterdam1:09:541:09:14
751Annemieke Westerman1977Oud Beijerland1:09:561:08:15
752Evita Bul1982Spijkenisse1:09:561:08:06
753Debbie Buisman1989Leidschendam1:10:011:08:36
754Claudia Schoon1982Papendrecht1:10:041:07:58
755Dina Jovanovic1986The Beef Company - 11:10:071:09:40
756Liesanne Spoelstra1988Oud Beijerland1:10:131:07:41
757Saskia de Jager1980Amsterdam1:10:211:07:03
758Joska Tempel1990Rotterdam1:10:401:07:29
759Alice Muhoza1986Rotterdam1:10:421:07:52
760Marine Ruhamanya1981Katwijk Zh1:10:421:07:52
761Arlene Tomei1986Rotterdam1:10:461:09:38
762Alexandra Barton1984Rotterdam1:10:471:09:36
763Sanne Vink1984Rotterdam1:10:471:07:23
764Nelleke van der Graaf1987Dordrecht1:10:481:07:55
765Linda Odde1982Bodø (NOR)1:10:501:07:40
766Ragnhild Ulseth1982Groningen1:10:501:07:40
767Sanne Kraan1981Vlaardingen1:10:501:09:11
768Mandy Ginn1976Wassenaar1:10:511:10:12
769Marian Junte1977Leidschendam1:10:541:08:11
770Merel Pieneman1977Leidschendam1:10:551:08:12
771Stefanie Lesterhuis1984Leeuwarden1:10:591:10:34
772Jolien de Klerk1989Dordrecht1:11:031:07:59
773Malika Laghmouchi-Moub1981Utrecht1:11:061:07:38
774Betty Oosterveer1979Voorburg1:11:081:10:02
775Agnieszka Grzyb1978Amstelveen1:11:191:09:03
776Lisanne Keldermans1987Zwijndrecht1:11:221:09:09
777Nykki Groenendaal1987Dordrecht1:11:221:09:08
778Els Klooster1985CityLifeChurch Den H1:11:271:08:02
779Janneke Klip1985Rotterdam1:11:271:10:56
780Moniek Ruijgt1988Rijswijk Zh1:11:271:10:47
781Patricia Waijers1980Dordrecht1:11:381:09:12
782Marjolein van den Berg1981Rotterdam1:11:391:08:30
783Doreen Huschek1981Leiden1:11:421:10:23
784Krystle Stok1982Rotterdam1:11:421:10:35
785Joan Plaisier1986Ridderkerk1:11:521:11:14
786Eloisa Gerritse1986Ridderkerk1:11:531:11:14
787Birthe Boersma1987Etten-Leur1:11:541:10:40
788Veronique den Oudsten1987Capelle aan den IJss1:11:591:11:26
789Melinda Breugom1976Rijswijk Zh1:12:111:09:08
790Liesbeth de Winter1983Goes1:12:111:10:44
791Mandy Hulspas1985Rotterdam1:12:121:09:57
792Jikke de Vries1978Hengelo Ov1:12:231:09:45
793Kim Muije1979Barendrecht1:12:261:10:36
794Simone Verweij1977Bergschenhoek1:12:301:11:15
795Ona Emerenciana1981Rotterdam1:12:401:11:18
796Esther Koster1978Sliedrecht1:12:411:10:17
797Indra Huismans1981Sint Michielsgestel1:12:431:09:48
798Desiree Weydema1985Breda1:12:451:09:25
799Britta Goergens1983Rotterdam1:12:471:09:56
800Hetty Gerritse1976Rotterdam1:12:521:11:40
801Silvia Wessels1984Berkel en Rodenrijs1:13:131:11:00
802Carina Fenning1981Rotterdam1:13:421:12:30
803Saskia de Ridder1985Poortugaal1:13:431:12:33
804Debby Visser1984Vlaardingen1:13:511:12:47
805Esther van den Heuvel1977Zwanenburg1:13:521:10:54
806Jenny De Boer1985Zuid-Scharwoude1:13:561:10:33
807Ilse Zondervan1987Amstelveen1:14:061:10:44
808Nicole Sille1981Deloitte Group Suppo1:14:141:13:56
809Melanie Verdoorn1989Rotterdam1:14:211:13:18
810Ruth Alexander1979Rotterdam1:14:241:12:26
811Yvonne Holkamp1980Meppel1:14:441:12:33
812Nelleke Scholte1980Ridderkerk1:14:491:13:42
813Grytsje Havinga1981Meppel1:14:491:12:39
814Wendy Terlouw1981Rotterdam1:14:511:12:12
815Marloes Vork1989Harderwijk1:14:531:13:30
816Marcela Herrera1978Amstelveen1:15:331:13:17
817Samantha Hoogland1985Vlaardingen1:16:121:12:57
818Janoeska Steijn1981Sliedrecht1:16:121:12:59
819Ilse Stornebrink1975Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:16:321:14:52
820Caroline Duijfjes1985Dronten1:16:321:14:11
821Liane Borst1977Vlaardingen1:16:331:13:33
822Marjolein van den Berg1981Amsterdam1:16:341:13:39
823Jeanine Langenberg1983Amsterdam1:16:341:13:39
824Merel de Vink1978Rotterdam1:16:421:13:22
825Joyce de Leur1986Papendrecht1:17:051:15:40
826Loes Beljaars1990Rotterdam1:17:561:14:39
827Marijke Hoogeveen1987Nijmegen1:18:141:15:11
828Martine Verduijn1981Rotterdam1:19:341:16:31
829Joyce Antheunissen1981Rotterdam1:19:341:16:30
830Janine Plaizier1985CityLifeChurch Den H1:19:591:19:56
 
V35, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Vanessa Hartman1973Voorne Atletiek39:5039:48
2Leonie Ton1975Delta Sport42:3642:36
3Bertina den Hartog1974Barendrecht47:5347:31
4Lorraine Flannery1973Eindhoven48:0247:50
5Anne Helsdingen1972Amersfoort48:0646:18
6Linda Sallenbach1971's-Gravenhage48:2048:15
7Yvonne van Haaren1971SIN - 649:0849:03
8Birgit Kool1974PAC49:1148:53
9Susanna Rijk-Niesen1974Dutch Runners Gold49:1849:15
10Vera van Utrecht1973Rotterdam49:1949:12
11Barbara Hoogland1973Amsterdam49:2149:16
12Lucienne den Braber1975sanofi-aventis Nethe49:3849:03
13Evi van der Geer1970Sassenheim49:5849:35
14Meryem Abid1974Rotterdam50:0149:55
15Leonie Rijk1972Vlaardingen50:3650:32
16Danielle van Beusekom1970Passaat50:5248:23
17Saskia Simon1970Rotterdam51:1850:49
18Manuela da Cruz1970Capelle aan den IJss51:3451:34
19Marit van den Hoek1972Rijnsburg52:0852:08
20Marielle den Ouden1971Udenhout52:2049:12
21Madeleine Pannekoek1974Utrecht52:2452:00
22Tirza Sebel1973Vlaardingen52:2752:04
23Petra de Groot1972Delfgauw52:3752:12
24Irmgard Winter1974CityLifeChurch Den H52:5349:26
25Maryce Koedood van de1970Rotterdam53:0952:34
26Karen Jutte1974Haag Atletiek53:4053:01
27Kitty de Kraa1974Spirit Oud Beijerlan53:4151:24
28Brenda Veldhoen1972Nieuw Beijerland53:4251:58
29Claudia Rondberg1974Rhoon53:4453:15
30Renata Caminada1971Berkel en Rodenrijs53:5653:05
31Manon van den Berk1970Rotterdam53:5853:03
32Janneke Lijkendijk1972Amersfoort54:2352:32
33Anneke Jansen1974Barendrecht54:3754:12
34Sandra Plug-Kouters1973Noordhoek54:3852:55
35Rita Szili-Torok1975Rotterdam54:3954:08
36Heleen Roozeboom1973Capelle aan den IJss54:5854:55
37Qun Liu1971Rotterdam55:0352:32
38Annuska de Bruin1973Capelle aan den IJss55:2054:36
39Claudia Willemsens1974Rotterdam55:2755:06
40Ester Snoek1974Amsterdam55:3454:38
41Sandra Vriend1971Maasstad Ziekenhuis55:4454:06
42Claudia Zilkens1970Oegstgeest55:4555:42
43Kirsten Dingemans1973Schiedam55:5655:38
44Barbara de Ridder1974Rockanje55:5655:31
45Annemiek van Driel1970Flakkee56:0155:11
46Saskia de Jong1971Hilversum56:0155:26
47Melinda Panigay1975Rotterdam56:0353:54
48Corien van Veen1974Dirksland56:1255:12
49Stephanie van der Hoev1972Rotterdam56:1456:02
50Conny Slooter1971Strijen56:2253:37
51Karin van Dijk1970Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse56:2656:17
52Claudia Doesburg1972Schiedam56:2756:05
53Colette Voorwinde1971Amsterdam56:2954:25
54Rivka van Tol1975Rotterdam56:3053:23
55Tanja van Dijk1972Women on Wings - 156:3156:22
56Wendy Kok1971Schiedam56:3956:05
57Tanuja Roodbergen1971Poortugaal56:4055:58
58Michiko Yanamoto1971Utrecht56:4055:04
59Muriel Schueler1974Amsterdam56:4154:52
60Babette van Aggele1970Schiedam56:4356:09
61Lalita Gajadhar1975Berkel en Rodenrijs56:5056:38
62Martine Verburg1970l'altradonna - 156:5355:51
63Jantien van 't Hof1970Rotterdam56:5955:27
64Petra 't Hart1970Barendrecht57:0555:17
65Titia Olieman1973Rotterdam57:0856:32
66Martine van der Spek1972Noordwijk Zh57:1456:10
67Sonja Bosman1974Bodegraven57:1754:45
68Yvette Ebbers1973Hercules57:2055:33
69Patricia van der Veek1974Rotterdam57:3056:29
70Wendy Kwikkers1971Papendrecht57:3455:04
71Zarja Poppelier1974Oostvoorne57:3757:11
72Annemieke Kuijper van1974Rotterdam57:4257:07
73Anita Dalebout1973Burgh Haamstede57:4457:09
74Audry Hemler1974Maasstad Ziekenhuis57:4655:35
75Tessa van den Berg1973Deloitte Group Suppo57:4657:28
76Angela Schenk1970 57:4954:28
77Saskia Kok-Bot1972Hoogvliet Rotterdam57:5154:55
78Manon Hoefnagels1972Rotterdam57:5254:36
79Bernadette Broeders1970Hoogvliet Rotterdam57:5257:30
80Peggy Tan1973Amsterdam58:0057:50
81Kiki Kamsma1974's-Hertogenbosch58:0257:08
82Birgit Koster1975Horror58:0457:58
83Antoinette Jacobs1973Naarden58:0957:13
84Greja van Turenhout1974Oudewater58:1455:56
85Chantal Kobus1973Rotterdam58:1554:57
86Sjaan Vaart1974Rotterdam58:1657:57
87Esmeralda Stigter-van1972Fortuna58:1857:35
88Marije Verbeek1972Berkel en Rodenrijs58:2055:30
89Raquel de Braak-de Her1971Barendrecht58:2457:43
90Dorien Gruppelaar1973Leiden58:3158:05
91Astrid Aarsen1970Rotterdam58:3257:11
92Aukje Teenstra1972Capelle aan den IJss58:4356:34
93Gaby Ammerlaan1973Haag Atletiek58:4456:51
94Kim Verhagen1975Berkel en Rodenrijs58:4456:47
95Diane Heuvelman1974Krimpen aan den IJss58:5058:27
96Mandy Huijsing1973Delfgauw58:5358:08
97Oby Nwangwu1975Rotterdam58:5458:46
98Simcha Cohen1971Rotterdam59:0358:02
99Iris Cremers1974Rotterdam59:0655:59
100Anne-Marie van den Ber1973PAC59:1657:23
101Patty Hout1971PAC59:1657:24
102Annemiek de Groot1974Haarlem59:2258:27
103Colinda Molenaar1971Bodegraven59:2357:49
104Irma Groenendijk1975's-Gravenhage59:2357:50
105Chiharu Inoue1971Rotterdam59:2456:51
106Eveline van As1971Rotterdam59:2756:24
107Els Bultena1971Delft59:3758:00
108Loanne Ruisch1972Middelburg59:3857:56
109Angélique van Kessel1974Ridderkerk59:4258:54
110Willeke Boone1975Alphen aan den Rijn59:5057:52
111Mariska Vandervelt1973Vlaardingen59:5158:47
112Ilse Vink1974Vlaardingen59:5759:03
113Francis van Ouwerkerk1975Vlaardingen59:5759:03
114Martine van der Gaag1973Prins Hendrik59:5858:41
115Kathy Bijdevaate1974Veghel1:00:0058:27
116Jolanda Harfterkamp1974Haag Atletiek1:00:0258:09
117Danny van Oss1975Rotterdam1:00:0458:55
118Mirjam Dikken1971Delft1:00:0759:42
119Sascha Mileusnic-Ooste1971Zoetermeer1:00:0959:43
120Moni van Bruggen1974Rotterdam1:00:1356:46
121Sabine van Gastel1973Rotterdam1:00:1459:45
122Nancy Stam-de Wit1972Oud Beijerland1:00:1658:38
123Denise Boogaard1973Dordrecht1:00:1959:00
124Miranda van Hoeij1970Bleiswijk1:00:2258:41
125Esther de Neef1971Rockanje1:00:261:00:00
126Elza Burg1971Rotterdam1:00:281:00:04
127Wendy Eckebus-van Reen1970Spijkenisse1:00:341:00:05
128Bianca Rousse1970Schiedam1:00:431:00:22
129Nina Slotboom1972l'altradonna - 31:00:5459:54
130Stephanien Scheffel1974l'altradonna - 11:00:5459:53
131Shovanne Franken1970Bergschenhoek1:01:0059:46
132Liesbeth Belder1972Nieuw Lekkerland1:01:071:00:29
133Esther IJzelenberg- He1970Scharendijke1:01:0959:37
134Annuska Beker1973Spijkenisse1:01:121:00:35
135Marieke van Maaren1971Rotterdam1:01:2259:43
136Bianca de Ru1972Voorne Atletiek1:01:261:00:51
137Ellen Spoor1972Rotterdam1:01:2759:48
138Mascha Hess1973sanofi-aventis Nethe1:01:3059:38
139Agnès Requena1971Cargill BV - 11:01:3258:40
140Yvonne Prins1971's-Gravenhage1:01:3259:08
141Bianca Wieland1974Axel1:01:3358:49
142Saskia van der Valk1971Zonnemaire1:01:4359:10
143Sylvia Berrevoets1971Zonnemaire1:01:4459:11
144Barbara Montfrooij1972Schoonhoven1:01:451:01:17
145Esther van den Berg1972Gouda1:01:471:00:37
146Deborah Veltman1973's-Gravenhage1:01:511:01:03
147Aurelia Reijsbergen1973's-Gravenhage1:01:511:01:03
148Karin Schreuder1973's-Gravenhage1:01:561:00:50
149Bianca Izendoorn1974's-Gravenhage1:02:011:00:43
150Chantal Seij1973Barendrecht1:02:0158:59
151Sandra Batens-Vrieling1971Haag Atletiek1:02:081:00:15
152Debby Stevens1971Capelle aan den IJss1:02:141:01:15
153Cindy Lemmens1972Capelle aan den IJss1:02:141:01:16
154Suzanne van Nieuwenhui1972Rotterdam1:02:171:00:18
155Willemijn Dicke1970Rotterdam1:02:221:00:06
156Linda van Heese1974Axel1:02:2459:39
157Marlene Zandstra1970SIN - 31:02:291:02:20
158Karima el Yeznassni1972Schiedam1:02:3159:56
159Astrid Franken1973Zwijndrecht1:02:3159:44
160Linda Avezaat1974Rotterdam1:02:311:01:00
161Janine de Waard1972Sliedrecht1:02:3159:35
162Trudy Siekman1972Rotterdam1:02:3359:21
163Margretha van de Laar1974Best1:02:341:01:20
164Corina Bakker1974Sliedrecht1:02:5459:57
165Anke Mosselman1974Numansdorp1:02:581:01:46
166Thijssen Jade1975Rotterdam1:03:101:01:36
167Monique Pronk1974's-Gravenhage1:03:151:00:50
168Chantal de Jong1972Breda1:03:191:01:22
169Clarice Hoogendoorn1974Capelle aan den IJss1:03:211:01:50
170Maartje Wensing1974Rotterdam1:03:251:02:38
171Renate Smit1973Rotterdam1:03:281:00:10
172Sasja van Keerbergen1971SIN - 21:03:331:03:25
173Kitty Noorlander1972Nieuw Lekkerland1:03:361:01:24
174Sharmila Nandlal1973Rotterdam1:03:391:01:20
175Andrea Doolaar1975Deloitte Group Suppo1:03:451:03:25
176Jannemieke Roos1974Gouda1:03:461:02:39
177Kiek Quint1972Rotterdam1:03:471:00:25
178Ingrid Hildenbrant Sch1975Middelburg1:03:481:02:39
179Patricia van de Zande1974Burgh Haamstede1:03:541:03:18
180Caroline Grootenboer1970PAC1:03:541:02:41
181Kathleen van den Brink1972the Hague Road Runne1:04:001:02:43
182Sandra van Steekelenbu1972Delft1:04:101:03:25
183Natascha Heijsteeg1974Gorinchem1:04:161:01:15
184Sandra Maas1975Gorinchem1:04:171:01:15
185Simone van Zuylen1972Woerden1:04:191:03:10
186Eva Lotte Verdonk1973Voorburg1:04:201:03:53
187Michelina Malafronte1971Voorburg1:04:321:02:05
188Danielle Verwaal1975Krimpen aan den IJss1:04:331:03:16
189Nienke Boersma1973Delft1:04:331:03:48
190Heleen Konermann1972Gouda1:04:401:03:30
191Angela Nahon1972Wateringen1:04:491:03:42
192Marian Palsgraaf1970Gouda1:04:551:03:59
193Marieke Akster1973Farm Frites Internat1:05:061:01:56
194Sigrin Schuit1973Rotterdam1:05:161:04:31
195Anouk Hoogland1974Rotterdam1:05:171:03:51
196Duczika Frings1971Rotterdam1:05:381:03:30
197Alma Kockx1972Vlaardingen1:05:431:04:54
198Paula Alonso1970Rotterdam1:05:431:04:07
199Simone van den Eertweg1971Leidschendam1:05:461:03:23
200Janine Ooms-Galjaard1971's-Gravenhage1:06:011:03:53
201Saskia Monna1972Poortugaal1:06:041:02:43
202Esther de Lede1972l'altradonna - 21:06:081:02:46
203Mirella Lemmens1974Capelle aan den IJss1:06:151:04:47
204Mandy Specht1973Capelle aan den IJss1:06:151:04:48
205Laura van Strien1971Enschede1:06:341:03:07
206Kirsten Koetsier1971Rijswijk Zh1:06:371:04:22
207Suzan Bastings1974Utrecht1:06:401:04:14
208Consuela Kartoikromo1973Rotterdam1:06:451:03:54
209Marijke Greydanus1974Koudekerke1:06:491:03:39
210Amy Janssen-Brennan1974Rotterdam1:06:511:03:55
211Annemarie Janssen1974Capelle aan den IJss1:06:511:03:46
212Kristel Fortuin1973Capelle aan den IJss1:06:551:05:01
213Tamar Slierendrecht1971Rotterdam1:06:591:03:52
214Joanne Reeves1973Oud Beijerland1:07:001:04:28
215Claudia Rivera1971SIN - 41:07:081:07:02
216Miranda Kouwenhoven1974Krimpen aan den IJss1:07:091:04:45
217Kitty van Veen1973Papendrecht1:07:101:04:28
218Diana Held-Dries1973Hendrik Ido Ambacht1:07:111:04:42
219Sabrina Meloni1970's-Gravenhage1:07:271:04:51
220Chuilin Sui1973CityLifeChurch Den H1:07:331:04:06
221Michele van Donge1972Rotterdam1:07:341:05:42
222Cindy Reket1972Spijkenisse1:07:371:06:19
223Lilian Bak1973Spijkenisse1:07:371:06:17
224Miranda Don1970Rhoon1:07:381:05:15
225Els Swaen1970Rotterdam1:07:401:04:52
226Patricia Heerekop1971the Hague Road Runne1:07:401:06:10
227Francisca van Doesburg1970's-Gravenhage1:07:441:04:59
228Petra Tuijl1971PAC1:07:491:06:38
229Jayne Brettell1972's-Gravenhage1:07:541:05:21
230Karin Mout-Andreae1972Hellevoetsluis1:07:571:06:29
231Vanessa Schouten1975's-Gravenhage1:07:571:05:12
232Annemieke Nederstigt1971Alkmaar1:07:591:04:54
233Mandy Prins1972Schiedam1:08:021:05:47
234Leandra de Boef1973Spijkenisse1:08:061:05:37
235Christa Pruim1970Spijkenisse1:08:061:05:36
236Suzanne Verveer1970Rotterdam1:08:161:06:15
237Nathalie Maarleveld1971Puttershoek1:08:161:06:16
238Gaby van Gool1970CityLifeChurch Den H1:08:211:04:55
239Manon Bijl-van Noorloo1972Spijkenisse1:08:461:05:29
240Joyce den Haan1970Berkel en Rodenrijs1:08:491:06:46
241Claudia den Haan1970Ridderkerk1:08:491:06:48
242Thérèse van de Hee1972Voorne Atletiek1:08:501:06:18
243Mariska Stroeve1972Voorne Atletiek1:08:501:06:18
244Ellen van Heel1972Hendrik Ido Ambacht1:08:581:06:38
245Wendy Besooijen1973Rotterdam1:09:081:06:33
246Benita Meuleman-Grul1974Boekel1:09:101:07:23
247Lorraine Holleway1973's-Gravenhage1:09:121:06:21
248Allegonda Teerlink1972Rotterdam1:09:141:09:04
249Sandra Prenger1972Rotterdam1:09:231:08:51
250Silvia van den Bogaerd1971Rotterdam1:09:291:06:24
251Monique Los1970Oisterwijk1:09:381:06:30
252Helen van der Lans1971Hillegom1:09:481:09:32
253Martine de Moei1974's-Gravenhage1:10:091:09:29
254Wendy Rijsdijk1971Spijkenisse1:10:121:07:29
255Elaithia Maduro1970Rotterdam1:10:201:07:34
256Larisa Koolmees-Handuk1974Krimpen aan den IJss1:10:201:07:20
257Liesbeth van Deurzen1970Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:10:241:08:02
258Linda Koper1971Hellevoetsluis1:10:421:07:37
259Jennifer Ballard1971Wassenaar1:10:511:10:11
260Nanette Smit1970SIN - 61:10:541:10:49
261Nanette Smit1970Rotterdam1:10:541:10:49
262Lonneke Smit1972Rotterdam1:10:541:10:48
263Lonneke Smit1972SIN - 61:10:541:10:49
264Ingrid marjan Walta Ku1972Stiens1:10:591:10:34
265Joyce Kruys1971Rotterdam1:11:021:07:51
266Margina Poelman1974Rotterdam1:11:231:10:52
267Mirjam van Dijk1975Rotterdam1:11:231:10:52
268Tamara Hillebrandt1971l'altradonna - 21:11:251:08:01
269Marieke Klein1974Rotterdam1:11:531:09:03
270Andrea Romeijn1972Linschoten1:12:081:11:11
271Miranda van der Linden1975Klaaswaal1:12:411:10:17
272Esmay van Vliet-Slijng1970Capelle aan den IJss1:12:541:09:54
273Hannelore de Weijer1971Rotterdam1:13:071:09:40
274Edith van Norden1971Gouda1:13:341:12:24
275Thera Adam1972Rotterdam1:13:361:10:52
276Ninon Lutters1974Capelle aan den IJss1:13:471:11:19
277Anneke Peters1970Rotterdam1:14:171:10:57
278Irma Looye1974Sparta1:15:351:14:31
279Margret Volkenhoff1975Rotterdam1:16:031:14:15
280Dianne Boekhoven1975Rotterdam1:16:331:15:37
281Rita Neger1971Dutch Runners Gold1:18:161:15:45
282Saskia de Jonge-Langez1974Rotterdam1:18:481:15:58
283Monique Ames-Kastelijn1973Poortugaal1:19:271:16:51
284Esther ter Beek1971Maassluis1:20:591:19:37
285Miranda Wesdorp1971Rotterdam1:21:401:19:12
 
V40, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ann Tentenier1969Puurs (BEL)47:3247:32
2Nicole Coolen1967Rotterdam47:3846:28
3Janneke van der Linde1966Delta Sport47:4347:38
4Anja Vink1968's-Gravenhage49:4246:35
5Hanna Oosterveld1966's-Gravenhage49:4349:18
6Merthe Timensma1967SIN - 550:0149:52
7Annemarie Bouwman1965Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse50:0949:48
8Wijnanda Heupink1968Schiedam50:2249:09
9Cora van der Hoeven1965Abbenbroek51:0650:55
10Alexia de Monchy1967SIN - 251:0951:06
11Irene Jongerden1966Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse51:3151:00
12Margo van der Knaap1966Capelle aan den IJss51:5451:23
13Sheila van Galen1968SIN - 152:0351:59
14Judith Schauwaert1966Rotterdam52:1049:50
15Mirjam Mellegers1967SIN - 252:2552:18
16Carianne Heikoop-Berre1968Delta Sport52:3552:16
17Nuria Hogendoorn1968sanofi-aventis Nethe52:4252:36
18Jacoba Bonner1966Leiden52:4752:30
19Ilse Konings1967Poortugaal52:4852:42
20Anneke Goosen1969Capelle aan den IJss52:4851:19
21Margo Wolvers1966Leiden53:0752:30
22Tamara Tees1968SIN - 153:2253:15
23Nathalie van Woerkom1970Rotterdam53:3353:19
24Sandra Heuts1968Deloitte Group Suppo53:4253:26
25Sandra Bos1967Amsterdam54:0550:56
26Mirjam Rotmans1969's-Gravenhage54:1054:05
27Aleid van Prooijen1966Fortuna54:2053:35
28Nicolette Stellingwerf1969Oudenhoorn54:2554:10
29Pauline Ensing1969Barendrecht54:2752:30
30Carin Zonneveld1967Haag Atletiek54:4254:29
31Idske vd Linden1966Maasstad Ziekenhuis54:5754:57
32Nathalie Zonneveld1969VelopA b.v. - 155:1555:03
33Gretchen van der Spek1969Rotterdam55:1754:44
34Monique Ouwens1966Rotterdam55:3655:25
35Yvonne van Praag1965Dutch Runners Basic55:3654:33
36Marion Degelink1970Rotterdam55:4053:20
37Vivian Grep1968Rhoon55:4154:51
38Elly van Ooijen1968GGD Rotterdam-Rijnmo55:4755:23
39Vanessa van der Sluis1970SIN - 355:5155:42
40Nicole Zagwijn1969Fortuna55:5254:37
41Winanda van Kleef1969's-Gravenhage55:5755:30
42Astrid de Ruiter1966Spijkenisse56:0555:30
43Linda van Lievenoogen1970Gorinchem56:1355:48
44Daphne Rijnders1968Rotterdam56:1555:49
45Sonja van der Welle1966Haag Atletiek56:2256:14
46Hedy-an de Nijs1968Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse56:2656:17
47Lily Boot1966Nieuw Vennep56:2855:02
48Marielle Klein1968Deloitte Group Suppo56:4156:24
49Mathilde Meijer1970Leiden56:4756:11
50Maureen Leeuwenburgh1968Barendrecht56:5355:46
51Else van Es1970Woerden56:5655:23
52Gladys Rincon Flores1966Spijkenisse56:5656:18
53Jolanda van Horssen1968Oud Beijerland56:5955:20
54Jacqueline Harreman1966SIN - 557:0056:51
55Jenne van den Berg-But1970Bodegraven57:1755:45
56Petra van den Doel1965Delta Sport57:1856:57
57Annette Disco1966Bergen op Zoom57:2356:41
58Jelle Gunneweg1967Den Bommel57:2355:44
59Rita Goeptar1966Rotterdam57:2954:50
60Mirjam Mooy1965Fortuna57:3555:32
61Yolande Verbeek1970Schiedam57:3957:32
62Lianne Wijsman1967Delta Sport57:4957:28
63Wanda van Zundert1967Hoogvliet Rotterdam57:5157:29
64Suzanne Hensels1968Rotterdam57:5255:07
65Lisa Kolodner1969Brussel/Bruxelles (B57:5255:24
66Liesbeth Uijtdehaage1969Rotterdam57:5257:12
67Sylvia Scholten1966Capelle aan den IJss58:0155:15
68Ellen Smit1965PAC58:0355:57
69Cora Bronder1968Abbenbroek58:0357:47
70Monique Liefbroer1967Passaat58:0757:50
71Diane Meyboom1969Krimpen aan den IJss58:1657:53
72Lizette Hoppezak1969Hoogvliet Rotterdam58:1755:21
73Foekeline de Jong1969Rotterdam58:2756:42
74Elly Fransman1966Rotterdam58:2957:57
75Corine Voesenek1969Rotterdam58:3956:59
76Gercoline Hollemans-Kn1965Zwijndrecht58:4556:32
77Corine Wijt1967Spado58:4658:03
78Colinda Keesom1967Axel58:5356:08
79Karin Threels1966Delft58:5658:42
80Liesbeth Jongebreur1970Numansdorp59:0258:23
81Ermelinda Vermeulen1968Rotterdam59:0458:10
82Nathalie Verrips1969Heteren59:0557:22
83Eveline Mouthaan1969Honselersdijk59:1859:13
84Eveline Mouthaan1969SIN - 659:1959:14
85Jeanne Meuwissen1966Amsterdam59:2258:26
86Heidi Bontius1969Delta Sport59:2759:06
87Petra Burger1969Gouda59:3758:29
88Rosa Duarte1969Purmerend59:3957:53
89Anita Neeskens1968Ridderkerk59:4458:56
90Brenda Fijten1966Delfgauw59:4859:35
91Mariska Eijsberg1967Rotterdam59:4859:29
92Petra Regoort1968Numansdorp59:5859:18
93Gerdie Visser1967Haastrecht1:00:0359:05
94Mary van der Meijde1968Rotterdam1:00:0558:21
95Jeanine Schouten1968Rockanje1:00:0859:42
96Wency Yuen1969Schiedam1:00:1158:16
97Ingeborg Nieuwenhuizen1968Barendrecht1:00:1356:53
98Liesbeth Jorna1967's-Gravenhage1:00:1658:41
99Karina Delfos1969Haag Atletiek1:00:1758:31
100Caroline van der Velde1970Fortuna1:00:2257:52
101Tamara Meijer1966Pijnacker1:00:3159:28
102Hélène Simon1967Spijkenisse1:00:3359:57
103Yolanda Klerks-Verheij1965RRZ1:00:3957:34
104Kristel van der Beek1970Rotterdam Atletiek1:00:4259:49
105Elly Verlaan1966Uithoorn1:00:4558:01
106Katinka Osinga1967Rotterdam1:00:4757:40
107Myrese Sonneville1967Amsterdam1:00:4757:39
108Truda Blokland1968RRZ1:00:5157:54
109Marjan Kruysdijk1970Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:01:0958:51
110Ellen van der Steene1967Rotterdam1:01:2358:06
111Anita Borghouts1966Rotterdam1:01:2659:49
112Leony Lambregts1968Schiedam1:01:2858:26
113Suzan Verzijden1966's-Gravenhage1:01:2958:45
114Irene Breugem1969Bergschenhoek1:01:3459:21
115Jolanda Vergeer1968PAC1:01:3959:59
116Annette Jans-Huurman1969Leidschendam1:01:421:00:43
117Mirona Hartman1968's-Gravenhage1:01:441:00:44
118Dedy Woei-A-Tsoi1970Rotterdam1:01:451:01:05
119Sigrid Waijers1969Oisterwijk1:01:4858:39
120Miranda Hoogstrate1965Rotterdam1:01:491:00:36
121Wilma Willemstijn1966's-Gravendeel1:01:4959:33
122Gabry van Tongeren1968Schiedam1:01:5159:50
123Monique Rispens-Spruit1968Vlissingen1:01:551:01:01
124Jacqueline van Beek1966Rotterdam1:01:5559:18
125Thea de Prez1967Rotterdam1:01:5659:19
126Glenda van den Dijssel1966Rotterdam1:01:5659:13
127Annemiek Wassink1966Rotterdam1:01:571:00:49
128Femmy van der Graaff1968Amersfoort1:02:0359:06
129Lucia van der Linden1965Vlaardingen1:02:041:00:31
130Annerieke Goudappel1970Rotterdam1:02:0759:51
131Miranda Companje1966Bergen op Zoom1:02:081:01:25
132Sandra de Krom1968Barendrecht1:02:091:01:24
133Sandra Fehling1969Sparta1:02:101:01:08
134Monique Brabers1967Oud Beijerland1:02:131:01:13
135Monique Haagoort1965Rotterdam1:02:241:01:26
136Diana Pistoor1966Rotterdam1:02:261:00:17
137Lilian Op Heij1967Gouda1:02:281:01:18
138Maria Figueira1969Rotterdam1:02:281:01:40
139Heleen Advokaat1966SIN - 21:02:291:02:19
140Karin Bosman1965Berkel en Rodenrijs1:02:331:00:32
141José Helderop1970Alkmaar1:02:391:01:37
142Saskia Schouten1968Rotterdam1:02:461:01:30
143Widia van Ham1967Rotterdam1:02:471:02:44
144Reny Tertoolen1969Fortuna1:02:491:00:19
145Karin Beyer1966Fortuna1:02:501:00:20
146Ina Heikoop1967Avantri1:02:5559:43
147Marleen Koolmees1966Amsterdam1:02:571:00:42
148Desiree Sladic1967Capelle aan den IJss1:02:571:02:24
149Claudi Zarazaga1970Rotterdam1:02:581:01:15
150Miranda Nederlof1969Sliedrecht1:02:591:00:01
151Pauline Hilliger1967Nieuw Vennep1:03:021:01:33
152Martine van Sprundel1970Rotterdam1:03:031:00:14
153Christien Jansen1967Bloemendaal1:03:051:00:48
154Ingeborg Vermont1968Numansdorp1:03:081:02:31
155Tanja Porebska1966Rotterdam1:03:091:01:25
156Annette Kluijtmans1965Oostvoorne1:03:131:00:27
157Monique Zevenbergen- v1966Poortugaal1:03:151:02:15
158Monique Costima1969Ridderkerk1:03:191:01:22
159Andrea de Jong1969Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:03:191:01:34
160José van Dijk1965Rotterdam1:03:241:00:18
161Stella Bastemeijer1969Spijkenisse1:03:261:02:50
162Anne-Marie Portiek1966Gouda1:03:321:02:25
163Samira Souifi1967SIN - 31:03:331:03:26
164Esther Wernke1969Nieuw Lekkerland1:03:361:01:24
165Netty Romijn1966Delft1:03:361:01:09
166Ria van de Griend1968Numansdorp1:03:441:01:25
167Janny de Jonge1967Renesse1:03:481:02:39
168Anita van Zandwijk1970Nieuw Vennep1:03:551:02:26
169Fleur Heemskerk1969Delft1:04:091:03:23
170Marcella Roemgens1968Lanaken (BEL)1:04:141:03:29
171Sherida Bos1969Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:04:171:03:47
172Deborah Hofland1967's-Gravenhage1:04:181:01:05
173Heleen Davies1966Papendrecht1:04:201:01:44
174Monique de Kraker-de K1966Kapelle1:04:201:02:26
175Willemijn Zwiep1966Deloitte Group Suppo1:04:231:04:06
176Danielle van de Zandt1969Nieuw Vennep1:04:431:02:18
177Karin de Jong1967Schiedam1:04:461:04:11
178Biancapia Tozzi1966Schiedam1:04:461:04:12
179Birgitta Hoogland1966Hellevoetsluis1:04:481:03:21
180Alina van den Beemt1966Rockanje1:04:501:01:58
181Katarzyna Jankowska1966Vlaardingen1:04:511:01:26
182Els Kooijman1968Krimpen aan den IJss1:05:001:01:39
183Annerieke van Vliet1970Zevenhuizen Zh1:05:011:01:39
184Karin Schrage1968's-Gravenhage1:05:031:02:53
185Edith Schasfoort1966sanofi-aventis Nethe1:05:091:05:01
186Emmy Verhart1967Voorhout1:05:211:02:12
187Marina Berkhout1968De Kieviten1:05:231:02:46
188Ankie van der Waal1967Capelle aan den IJss1:05:291:04:59
189Henriette Hoogerwerf1968Spijkenisse1:05:331:04:54
190Sandra Ruisch1969Rotterdam1:05:361:03:05
191Anne-Mieke Krijgsman1967Capelle aan den IJss1:05:361:04:33
192Cindy van Westing1969Voorhout1:05:381:02:28
193Monique de Kraker-Zijl1966Kapelle1:05:411:03:46
194Wendy van Donkelaar1966Rockanje1:05:411:02:52
195Radha Kalloe1967Rotterdam1:05:441:05:10
196Marianne Mulder1968Pernis Rotterdam1:05:441:02:59
197Leontien Otte1969Poortugaal1:05:451:02:58
198Mirjam van der Schild1967Barendrecht1:05:481:03:13
199Hannie Page1967Oude Wetering1:05:501:04:09
200Margret Oosting1969Puttershoek1:05:501:03:16
201Jacqueline Kafoe-Quist1969Zierikzee1:05:531:04:22
202Machteld Konink1967Rotterdam1:05:541:02:31
203Mariëlle Hartog1968Rotterdam1:06:001:04:42
204Gioya Vlug1969Rotterdam1:06:011:04:15
205Marjo Mommers-in 't Ve1970Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:06:051:04:36
206Joke van Marion1966Rotterdam1:06:081:04:22
207Lucia Cazorla-de Vette1966Fortuna1:06:311:03:52
208Judith Verloop1967Eemnes1:06:331:03:07
209Roelien van der Veen1967's-Gravenhage1:06:341:06:34
210Patricia van Herk1969Capelle aan den IJss1:06:361:06:08
211Leslie Stoel1969Rotterdam1:06:411:05:46
212Anne Diertens1969Barendrecht1:06:411:05:45
213Monique de Gunst1968Klundert1:06:441:06:05
214Nathalie van Zeist1965Spijkenisse1:06:461:05:21
215Karin Luis1969Nieuw Vennep1:06:481:04:24
216Miralda de Graaf1969Barendrecht1:06:501:06:36
217Liesbeth van Dam1965Teteringen1:06:501:03:55
218Marianne Bego1966Rotterdam1:06:511:03:28
219Cisca Ruberg1969Barendrecht1:06:521:04:29
220Sylvia van der Meer1968Alblasserdam1:06:521:04:27
221Conny Koppelaar1969Rotterdam1:06:591:04:26
222Janneke van Schaik1966Rotterdam1:07:001:04:40
223Ellen Huisman1965Ridderkerk1:07:001:05:02
224Marianne van der Helm1965Sodexo - 31:07:061:05:52
225Ineke Sweben1970Krimpen aan den IJss1:07:251:04:46
226Gertrud Karl1967Rotterdam1:07:261:05:21
227Anikó Tóth1968Rozenburg Zh1:07:321:04:33
228Irma Miedema-Dors1966Rotterdam1:07:351:04:53
229Karin Voogel1967Amsterdam1:07:361:06:42
230Leoniek van Nielen1968AV '401:07:391:05:27
231Judith Geluk1968l'altradonna - 31:07:401:04:15
232Katinka Grashuis1970Krimpen aan de Lek1:07:401:04:14
233Astrid Verstraaten1969Rotterdam1:07:441:05:21
234Pat Rekkers1969's-Gravenpolder1:07:471:04:51
235Sandra Hage1967's-Gravenpolder1:07:471:04:53
236Amanda Brettell1968's-Gravenhage1:07:541:05:20
237Claudia Samioen1968Barendrecht1:07:591:05:31
238Bea Pengel1966Rotterdam1:08:101:05:47
239Karina Slagt1970's-Gravenhage1:08:181:07:11
240Monique de Koning1968Ridderkerk1:08:181:06:22
241Petra Visser1967Ridderkerk1:08:181:06:23
242Wendy Kloos1968Capelle aan den IJss1:08:241:05:08
243Hilde Bazen1965Sommelsdijk1:08:281:05:29
244Judith de Bruijn1966Sommelsdijk1:08:281:05:30
245Christina Burgers1966The Beef Company - 11:08:491:08:22
246Monique Punt1965Ridderkerk1:08:491:06:48
247Kim Homan1965Voorhout1:08:531:05:45
248Ellen Maas1970Bleiswijk1:09:171:06:56
249Marieke Haanschoten1967Putten1:09:281:07:36
250Katelijn Pompe1969Rotterdam1:09:311:06:34
251Marissa Hughes-Keijzer1969Nootdorp1:09:361:07:30
252Cobi van Klaveren1967Vlaardingen1:09:461:08:28
253Aster de Vries1968Rotterdam1:09:471:07:11
254Fati Faradj1967Alphen aan den Rijn1:10:041:07:41
255Ageeth de Vlieger1965Voorhout1:10:051:06:56
256Godelieve van Rijn1967Voorhout1:10:051:06:58
257Monique van Gogh1968Spijkenisse1:10:121:07:28
258Esther Marchetti1965Vlaardingen1:10:141:07:34
259Joanne Wong Fong Sang1967Rotterdam1:10:161:08:03
260Jorien Gelderblom1966Rotterdam1:10:201:07:34
261Simone de Kimpe1969Krimpen aan den IJss1:10:211:07:20
262Marianne Edeling1969Gouda1:10:321:08:42
263Emmy Hart1968Tilburg1:10:331:07:24
264Petra Stokman1967Nieuw Vennep1:10:491:09:22
265Annemieke Sparla1970Berkel en Rodenrijs1:10:501:08:11
266Beth C Bidstrup1970Wassenaar1:10:511:10:10
267Virginia Allen1968Wassenaar1:10:511:10:12
268Jacqueline Groeneweg1967Rotterdam1:10:541:10:18
269Jolanda Aarnout1967Oostvoorne1:11:141:08:22
270Marga van Os1965Oostvoorne1:11:141:08:22
271Carola Voogd1969's-Hertogenbosch1:11:151:08:41
272Nathalie Holwijn1968l'altradonna - 31:11:261:08:03
273Yvonne Ogier1967Haag Atletiek1:11:281:09:42
274Annemarie Nolson1967Barendrecht1:11:521:09:26
275Loekie Rijnja-Lepelaar1968Rotterdam1:12:101:09:08
276Carin Musters1969Barendrecht1:12:121:09:45
277Nicole van Steenis1969Helmond1:12:221:10:37
278Ellen Wynia1966Bergschenhoek1:12:581:10:55
279Els de Bruyn1969Zaltbommel1:13:041:10:36
280Jolanda van der Heiden1968Rotterdam1:13:431:13:43
281Angelique Hogeboom1966Zoetermeer1:13:521:12:05
282Tanja Adriani1969Amsterdam1:14:501:11:54
283Marjon van Seventer1969Fortuna1:16:331:13:33
284Saskia Rijsdjik1968Krimpen aan de Lek1:16:371:14:56
285Jolanda van der Horst1965Barendrecht1:17:081:16:23
286Petra Kuyt1969Rotterdam1:17:451:15:42
287Brigitte Stillebroer1970Rotterdam1:17:451:15:43
288Susanne Becks-Kooren1965Rotterdam1:18:061:15:15
289Sylvia Noorlander1966Haag Atletiek1:18:081:16:16
290Martha van der Bie1969Spijkenisse1:19:231:16:05
291Brenda van Wijk1970Maassluis1:20:591:19:39
 
V45, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Kerry Malone1962Schiedam41:5741:51
2Jacqueline van Broeckh1963Delft48:4948:16
3Hilda Schouten1965Rotterdam49:2749:25
4Louise Bianchi1964Rotterdam50:0949:19
5Jacqueline Gerbrands1965PAC50:1949:59
6Anja Verschoor1962Passaat50:5048:21
7Sandra van der Graaf1964Simonshaven51:0650:56
8Maaike van de Wiel1961Rotterdam51:0650:50
9Christine Reijnders1962Noordhoek51:1550:45
10Monique van der Reijde1964Rotterdam51:3051:25
11Gracia Manders1963Maasstad Ziekenhuis51:3551:35
12Monique Barthel1964Capelle aan den IJss52:0952:00
13Ingrid Brouwer1962Altis52:2052:20
14Ageeth Hardeman1963Passaat52:2852:01
15Marjon van Buul1963Rotterdam Atletiek52:2851:35
16Elly van der Plas1962Boskoop52:3351:33
17Nel Uildriks1963Oud Gastel52:4751:20
18Marleen van Sighem1964Delta Sport52:4952:28
19Caroline Boelen1962Maasstad Ziekenhuis53:1553:15
20Namita Krul-Tanjea1960Women on Wings - 153:3653:29
21Elly Odijk1960Lekkerkerk53:4053:02
22Aleijda de Zwaan1963Hoogvliet Rotterdam53:4453:01
23Lina Rapisarda1960Schiedam54:2852:56
24Lucrezia Bani1962Rotterdam54:3954:25
25Annemarie Malschaert1960Parthenon54:4053:53
26Szabinka Dudevszky1964Rotterdam Atletiek54:5854:34
27Sissi Janssen1965Nijmegen55:1454:51
28Ellen Pouw1960Maasstad Ziekenhuis55:1955:19
29Carla Breda1960Rotterdam55:1953:07
30Wil van der Voort1963Leiden Road Runners55:2354:29
31Ineke Honselaar1964Nieuw Vennep55:3854:09
32Marcelin Laurens1965Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse55:4255:20
33Annie Flisijn1962SV Sportlust55:5053:53
34Dorothé Jansen1961Barendrecht56:0154:02
35Henna Tjoe-A-On1962Rotterdam56:0555:59
36Sheila Agterdenbosch1963's-Gravenhage56:0753:18
37Carolien Wierks1965Rotterdam56:2555:42
38Caro Fonkert1961Hellevoetsluis56:3155:56
39Coby Hekhuis1961Poortugaal56:3655:55
40Ellen Hilker1963Haag Atletiek56:3754:45
41Loes van Ackooij1961Voorne Atletiek56:3956:00
42Annemiek van Gennep1963Haastrecht56:5255:55
43Heleen de Groot1962LOGO57:1856:04
44Irene Bekker1961Rotterdam57:1956:59
45Monique Goenee-Hus1964Dutch Runners Gold57:2055:44
46Coos Gunneweg1961Rotterdam57:2355:44
47Jeanette Reuselaars1965Rotterdam57:4155:55
48Ada van der Plas1961SV Sportlust57:4255:47
49Trudy Moviat1961Rotterdam57:4356:00
50Caroline Snijders1965Brielle57:4457:44
51Mariette Kruik1960Rotterdam57:4755:20
52Gerda Randsdorp1961Delft57:4956:51
53Els Willemen1961Olympia Halsteren57:5357:11
54Jeannet Hendriks-Boonz1964's-Gravenhage57:5355:43
55Firosa Narain1962Sodexo - 157:5954:38
56Stella Mooney1963Sparta58:0657:05
57Ingeborg Henkes1965De Koplopers58:0957:42
58Christien van Gaelen1963Bergschenhoek58:1456:40
59Tina Pieters1963Spark58:1957:34
60Dorine Bentvelsen1962GGD Rotterdam-Rijnmo58:3158:07
61Marie-Jose Hakvoort1963GGD Rotterdam-Rijnmo58:3158:08
62Annet van der Werf1963Gorinchem58:3458:08
63Jeanette van Buuren1963Zwijndrecht58:4656:32
64Melek Delen1963Barendrecht58:5158:43
65Mieke Houtman1963Zoetermeer58:5658:10
66Jeannette van den Hil1963Barendrecht59:1357:57
67Yvonne Ketting1964Spijkenisse59:2058:45
68Attie Kingma1962Leiden Road Runners59:2058:23
69Olga van Marion1961Leiden59:2958:48
70Marjan de Jong1964Boskoop59:3659:05
71Ellen Verweij-Nobel1962Rotterdam59:4459:04
72Patricia de Beer1963's-Gravenhage59:4458:18
73Lucille dos Santos1961Rotterdam59:4558:19
74Marjan Hout1961Loopgroep Oegstgeest59:4659:39
75Helga Hildebrand1962Kassel (GER)59:5759:44
76Yvonne Dubbeldam1961Barendrecht59:5859:03
77Hetty Blok1960l'altradonna - 159:5956:37
78Monique Verboon1963Fortuna59:5957:30
79Nies Mulder1961Fortuna1:00:0057:30
80Carla van den Berg1960Haag Atletiek1:00:0258:08
81Meriam Hoppenbrouwer1960Vlaardingen1:00:0357:34
82Maureen Lieuw1964Rotterdam1:00:0858:27
83Carolien van Nieuwland1962Rotterdam1:00:1057:03
84Mary Vergunst1964Rotterdam1:00:1359:33
85Carla Groenendijk1962Deloitte Group Suppo1:00:1359:59
86Carolyn Edgerton1961Haag Atletiek1:00:1558:26
87Riëtte Koper1963Heemskerk1:00:1659:55
88Saskia Sizoo1961Maasstad Ziekenhuis1:00:191:00:19
89Anneke van Brakel1964Leiden Road Runners1:00:2459:28
90Helma Mostert1964's-Gravenhage1:00:3158:29
91Ursula Verrier1963Rotterdam1:00:5157:33
92Caroline de Boer1965Krimpen aan den IJss1:00:561:00:33
93Jolanda Hofman1961Fortuna1:00:5758:28
94Marlien Bok1961Maasstad Ziekenhuis1:00:581:00:56
95Margot Bouterse1963Energie1:01:061:01:02
96Ans Eggen1964Ridderkerk1:01:1459:02
97Mattie van Grevenbroek1962Rotterdam1:01:2059:17
98Lesley-Ann Calvert1960avVN1:01:201:01:00
99Nel van Wijk1961Rotterdam1:01:2159:51
100Ceciel Turkenburg1965De Kieviten1:01:4059:00
101Karin Boogert1962PAC1:01:4659:40
102Patricia Kerklaan1960Bleiswijk1:01:571:01:06
103Trudie Geerts-Wibbelin1960Capelle aan den IJss1:01:5859:09
104Agnes Verschoor1964Rotterdam1:02:051:00:08
105Joke Latorre1964Rotterdam1:02:241:01:25
106Ingrid Aerts1962Haastrecht1:02:241:01:27
107Ankie Hulsteijn1963Rotterdam1:02:251:02:14
108Elma Wijnen1963Krimpen aan den IJss1:02:251:02:12
109Annelies van Dorp-Daam1960Rotterdam1:02:281:01:40
110Bing Stentler1961Rotterdam1:02:311:02:19
111Jeannie Junio1964Rotterdam1:02:311:02:18
112Helene Maagdenberg1961's-Gravenhage1:02:311:00:35
113Joyce Buijtendorp1962Haag Atletiek1:02:311:00:35
114Marja Berends1960PAC1:02:361:02:21
115Lia Lap-Verkaik1964Papendrecht1:02:4359:41
116Cathy Mosselman1963Schiedam1:02:581:01:46
117Hilde Blank1962Rotterdam1:02:591:01:54
118Rebecca Peletier1964Rotterdam1:03:081:00:14
119Dea van Soest1964Dordrecht1:03:121:00:29
120Jacqueline Kuipers1965Geervliet1:03:141:03:11
121Ingrid Smienk1963Road Runners Etten-L1:03:141:03:11
122Anneke Roeling1961Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:03:191:00:40
123Leny Louwerens1964Numansdorp1:03:211:01:04
124Wilma Gribnau1962SIN - 21:03:381:03:33
125Jose van der Meide-de1964Maassluis1:03:391:01:37
126Esmé Atell1961Amsterdam Zuidoost1:03:501:02:12
127Sylvie Puissant1965Rotterdam1:03:541:02:07
128Yvonne Smit1960Haag Atletiek1:03:551:02:07
129Francis van Lun1963Gouda1:04:031:01:30
130Liane de Koning1961Maasland1:04:061:02:45
131Riet Meijer1964Rotterdam Atletiek1:04:151:03:23
132Helen van Nierop-Suste1963Fugro - 11:04:161:03:59
133Marcella de Frel1961Rotterdam1:04:241:02:52
134Paula van de Locht1960Haag Atletiek1:04:411:02:51
135Marijke Beckers1961Poortugaal1:04:421:02:00
136Jacqueline Termeulen1965Dutch Runners Gold1:04:531:02:48
137Lenie Buining1963Barendrecht1:05:001:03:46
138Jolanda Heij1963Flakkee1:05:101:04:20
139Annette Jansen1964Loopgroep PK1:05:251:04:03
140Bianca van Loon1963Sittard1:05:251:02:19
141Hanna Vlietstra1963Bergschenhoek1:05:251:02:48
142Vivian le Feber1961Axel1:05:301:02:46
143Angele Wagelmans1962Schiedam1:05:331:05:25
144Sandra van der Rest1960Capelle aan den IJss1:05:341:03:15
145Ellen Zanen1963Alblasserdam1:05:371:02:55
146Ursula Tibon1963Amsterdam1:05:411:02:51
147Heleen vd Struis1963Vlaardingen1:05:411:03:41
148Ellen van Haren1964Vlaardingen1:05:411:03:41
149Anja Snijders1962Gemert1:05:441:03:58
150Saskia Dekker-Schouten1962Rockanje1:05:461:02:54
151Hanneke Feije1964's-Gravenhage1:05:531:03:45
152Toke Maas1962Monster1:05:531:04:36
153Loes Kievit1961Rotterdam1:05:581:04:19
154Lia van Berkel1961Rotterdam1:06:001:04:27
155Evelien Witte1964's-Gravenhage1:06:011:03:52
156Monique Rijsdijk van L1963Poortugaal1:06:011:05:04
157Bianca van Duivenbode1964Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:06:051:04:36
158Jolanda van der Linden1963Rotterdam1:06:051:03:43
159Esther Rensman-de Vos1964Passaat1:06:061:03:44
160Susan Molendijk1962Rotterdam1:06:271:04:23
161Conchita Rietveld1961Energie1:06:281:05:38
162Petra Meijndert1961Pernis Rotterdam1:06:341:05:48
163Maaike Wijnands1963Rotterdam1:06:411:05:35
164Bernie Risseeuw1965Rotterdam1:06:501:06:02
165Debbie Schouten-Moens1963Maassluis1:06:501:03:55
166Matty Mandersloot1963Amsterdam1:06:511:03:39
167Alda Stolk-van der Vli1960Krimpen aan den IJss1:06:541:03:41
168Jacqueline Breen1961Flakkee1:06:561:06:06
169Anne-May Barth1965Bergen op Zoom1:06:591:04:41
170Monique Faverey1964Oegstgeest1:07:261:05:04
171Caroline van Warmerdam1962Bergen Nh1:07:371:06:20
172Thea Fazzi1962Waterweg1:07:381:06:38
173Anja van der Gulik1965Alkmaar1:07:391:04:51
174Saskya Wesseling1962AAV '361:07:451:06:41
175Conny Jansen1963Vlaardingen1:07:521:05:29
176Thea Lenten1962Rotterdam1:08:011:05:43
177Erina den Otter1961Barendrecht1:08:021:07:07
178Miranda Spek1964Lopik1:08:031:05:50
179Geke Willemsen1961Warnsveld1:08:261:06:19
180Marian van 't Hoff1962Capelle aan den IJss1:08:421:07:51
181Mia Damen1961Langeweg1:08:491:07:13
182Vonneke Van Dun1962Maassluis1:08:551:07:56
183Mirjam Struckman1965Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:09:291:06:23
184Charlotte Schuurmans1965Rotterdam1:09:331:06:36
185Karin de Kimpe1964Alkmaar1:09:401:06:37
186Mieke Stuber1962Zeewolde1:09:551:08:32
187Corinne Stoof1962AAV '361:09:591:08:55
188Rita Hoogesteijn1961De Rijp1:10:021:07:07
189Marie-José van der Lin1962Oud Beijerland1:10:231:07:50
190Yvonne Kanselaar1961Rotterdam1:10:311:08:13
191Sophia Schwarz1964's-Gravenhage1:10:521:08:49
192Christa van Duinen1963Rotterdam1:10:551:08:41
193Dini de Ruiter1963Spijkenisse1:11:001:10:23
194Jacqueline Mustert-van1962Barendrecht1:11:061:09:02
195José Driessen1964Rotterdam1:11:301:08:25
196Petra Mooij1961Rotterdam1:11:381:08:30
197Juliette de Wilde1965Rotterdam1:11:391:08:30
198Margaret Freriks1963Barendrecht1:11:401:10:54
199Annita Steenhorst1963's-Gravenhage1:12:021:10:12
200Esther Sonnemans1962Schiedam1:12:061:10:02
201Carla van Geldere1961Hellevoetsluis1:12:151:11:43
202Mechyd de Haas1964's-Hertogenbosch1:12:451:09:40
203Andrea van Steen1960Dordrecht1:13:341:10:15
204Caroline Vlassenrood-J1964Vlaardingen1:13:511:12:47
205Adrie ter Wielen1961Krimpen aan den IJss1:14:481:12:09
206Jolanda Verschuren1960Rotterdam1:16:011:13:15
207Carla Beljaars1960Stramproy1:17:561:14:41
208Marjan van Duinen1965Rotterdam1:18:311:16:18
209Linda da Cruz1964Rotterdam1:18:411:15:26
 
V50, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Joke de Koster1956Delta Sport50:5750:35
2Carla Eerhart1956Haag Atletiek51:4851:41
3Maria Smedts1959Rotterdam Atletiek52:2152:04
4Conny Lieftink1957Capelle aan den IJss52:3451:25
5Mariette Ophoff1957Poortugaal53:1452:32
6Ellen Boele1957's-Gravenhage53:3253:26
7Hanny Kool-van Arnhem1960Loopgroep Aart Stigt54:2254:13
8Kitty Hendriks1959Sint Anthonis54:2452:32
9Henny de Jonge1955Delta Sport54:3154:10
10Ana Pescadinha1956Haag Atletiek55:0554:56
11Truus Janssen1957Linne55:1753:05
12Annet Damhuis1956Rotterdam55:2254:47
13Gwendolyn van der Krie1958Rotterdam56:0655:22
14Christa van Dongen1959Delft56:0755:33
15Margret Polet-Vogel1958Spijkenisse56:1354:48
16Annemie Wigman1956PAC56:1453:08
17Nely Steenvoorden1959VelopA b.v. - 156:1956:08
18Anita van Hemert1959Leiden Road Runners56:3456:03
19Roeli van der Lippe1956Oud Beijerland56:4155:01
20Gitta Zaalberg1960Fugro - 156:5556:36
21Annette Lindhout1958Westmaas56:5755:54
22Ans Degen1957Parthenon57:4656:56
23Els Schenk1957Spijkenisse58:0657:47
24Regina Mungra1958Rotterdam58:1758:09
25Barbara de Lange1956Rotterdam58:3758:37
26Joan Tuur1959Rotterdam58:3958:01
27Angeline de Graaff1959Haarlemmermeer59:1457:45
28Mieke Mus1959Oegstgeest59:2458:43
29Christel Richter1959Kassel (GER)59:5759:45
30Anja de Rover1958Rotterdam1:00:1057:04
31Els Verkerk1959PAC1:00:1858:11
32Ria Bikker1956PAC1:00:2159:22
33Ankie Vervoorn1956PAC1:00:391:00:11
34Hilda Damman1955DOKEV1:00:5658:07
35Carla Spek1958Bodegraven1:01:1559:41
36Heleen Heijkoop1959PAC1:01:151:00:46
37Ieke Looye1957Zoetermeer1:01:531:01:40
38Marion de Vlieger1957Delft1:02:011:00:25
39Paula Sylvia Schenk1959Ridderkerk1:02:0359:51
40Cocky van Kaam1958Rotterdam1:02:241:01:25
41Reini van der Meer1956Rotterdam1:02:241:01:25
42Marijke Beijer1960Olympia Halsteren1:02:391:01:40
43Irma van der Linden Ko1956PAC1:02:451:00:52
44Yvonne van der Veen va1957Heenvliet1:02:521:02:19
45Martine de Ruiter1956Sliedrecht1:02:531:00:51
46Francien Eijk-Konijn1958the Hague Road Runne1:03:071:01:50
47Magda Kraaijenbrink1957Rotterdam1:03:151:01:17
48Yvon Stok1959Maasstad Ziekenhuis1:03:371:01:18
49Silvia van den Dobbels1960Haag Atletiek1:03:481:01:54
50Amelia Xavier1959Sparta1:03:501:03:08
51Hilde Romeijn-van Berk1960Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:04:221:04:06
52Gabrielle Verrier1960Rotterdam1:04:301:01:13
53Zahra Mansouri1959Maasstad Ziekenhuis1:04:431:03:12
54Amanda J Stretton1959's-Gravenhage1:05:061:02:16
55Annaliese van Bommel1960Spijkenisse1:05:091:03:04
56Marja van der Hoeven1960's-Gravenhage1:05:191:02:47
57Renée Mellink1960Spijkenisse1:05:201:03:54
58Ans Visser1956Rhoon1:05:321:02:49
59Lucia Siemensma-Dries1956Schiedam1:05:371:02:54
60Anja van der Ende1958Maasland1:05:531:04:32
61Anja Snoek1956Poortugaal1:06:021:05:04
62Annelies Dessens1956Delft1:06:141:03:48
63Johney Bouterse1958Rotterdam1:06:251:05:00
64Ria Bijl1958Rotterdam1:06:261:03:32
65Nicky Oskamp1959Rotterdam1:06:481:03:54
66Sylvia Sigtenhorst1959Rijswijk Zh1:06:491:04:55
67Josanne van Os1956SIN - 41:07:161:07:10
68Marjon Esman1957Haarlemmermeer1:07:291:05:59
69Marja den Boef1956Ridderkerk1:08:251:06:19
70Jayne van der Padt1958Ridderkerk1:08:271:06:13
71Lia Walkier1957Spijkenisse1:08:441:07:19
72Coby Sonneveld1957Driebergen-Rijsenbur1:09:211:06:34
73Marrie Quist1957Capelle aan den IJss1:09:281:06:50
74Tereza Farias Ferreira1956Zoetermeer1:09:461:08:54
75Kitty Roozemond1955Amsterdam1:10:041:06:51
76Therry Hanemaayer1958Maasland1:10:061:08:42
77Elly Noorlander1956Oud Beijerland1:10:121:08:31
78Conny Plugge1958Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:10:241:08:02
79Brigitte Coenen1959Rotterdam1:10:341:07:16
80Nelly Rikkengaa1958PAC1:10:361:08:13
81Peggy Rowel1957Rotterdam1:10:531:09:35
82Ellie Sloots1956Fortuna1:11:021:08:47
83Sylvia Nickel1957Rotterdam1:11:101:10:59
84Marja van de Pol1957Amsterdam1:11:191:08:06
85Corry Schrader1957Amsterdam1:11:261:08:15
86Marjon Manders1957Gouda1:12:001:09:28
87Diane van der Torre1957Schiedam1:12:091:10:06
88Conny Castelein1956Rotterdam1:12:391:09:27
89Nellie Kraaijeveld1959Gouda1:13:311:11:00
90Cora Timmer1957Rotterdam1:19:341:16:44
 
V55, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Saskia Warmer1952De Kieviten48:3448:20
2Joke Verbraak1951Sprint53:3853:20
3Lia Hofstra1952Rotterdam54:3454:17
4Carla van Gemert1952Maasstad Ziekenhuis55:2155:21
5Nanny Bosch den Engels1954Energie55:4355:40
6Aafke Suijker1953Rotterdam57:0756:21
7Lidwien Verver1955Rotterdam57:2355:45
8Nancy Voorwinde-Patty1951Climax57:4755:41
9Tineke den Oudsten1954Maassluis58:0956:48
10Ineke Hekking1950PAC58:1956:13
11Klaske Zijlstra1954Rotterdam58:4258:32
12Inez Chin Sue1954Rotterdam59:2456:30
13Hannie van Dort1950PAC59:3757:31
14Sophie Brenkman1952AV Gouda1:00:0157:32
15Nelleke Jorissen-Dumee1954Voorburg1:00:1259:41
16Annie Mandersloot1955Rotterdam Atletiek1:00:1259:19
17Martha Netten1955Rotterdam1:01:181:00:12
18Yolande de Groot1954Rijswijk Zh1:01:401:00:12
19Lydia Wernet1952's-Gravenhage1:01:541:01:24
20José Spiertz1951Parthenon1:02:031:01:13
21Tutta Aarre1953Hellevoetsluis1:02:3959:56
22Karoline Sabbatino1954Haag Atletiek1:03:111:01:17
23Ada in 't Veld1955Heinenoord1:03:491:02:47
24Janny Viola1954Rotterdam1:04:171:04:17
25Sjan Muskens-Sanders1954DAK1:04:201:02:36
26Ans Voordouw1954Hoogwoud1:04:261:03:05
27Wil Loopik1952Maasstad Ziekenhuis1:05:001:04:59
28Janny Roosmalen1951Schiedam1:05:371:02:53
29Nel van der Knaap1953Pallas '931:06:051:03:39
30Irene Scheffel1953Krimpen aan den IJss1:06:201:03:57
31Thea Zeemeijer-ter Bee1951Rotterdam1:06:311:04:52
32Helene van Vliet1955Rotterdam1:06:501:06:02
33Martha Blom1953Rotterdam1:07:021:04:09
34Maja van Rooijen1953Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:07:121:05:35
35Elly Lindenberg1952Poortugaal1:07:141:05:35
36Gilda van Steenbergen1952Renswoude1:08:121:05:58
37Mary van der Zouwen1954Fortuna1:09:241:08:45
38Jeannette Deurloo1954Rotterdam1:09:341:08:05
39Josta Perié1954Uithoorn1:10:031:08:43
40Riet de Niet-Pronk1951the Hague Road Runne1:10:101:07:43
41Ineke Westbroek1951Rotterdam1:10:191:08:06
42Nelly Altenburg1952Amsterdam1:10:221:07:10
43Ellie Tuithof1954Leiden Road Runners1:11:081:08:29
44Marja Kelder1954Rotterdam1:11:091:08:56
45Yolanda Verburg1951Delft1:11:371:09:56
46Fija Engelhardt1952Pallas '931:12:201:09:52
47Marrie Bijl van Herwaa1952Hardinxveld Giessend1:12:211:10:17
 
V60, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Digna de Boer1949Delta Sport45:5845:53
2Liesbeth Rensman1943Leiden Road Runners53:0652:37
3Sjaan Tieleman1948Melissant55:3853:04
4Marty Pronk1948's-Gravenhage56:2754:02
5Pieternel Kranendonk-K1949Haag Atletiek57:3455:34
6Mirjam Urbanus1947Rotterdam58:1058:00
7Jolanda van Ingen Sche1947Haag Atletiek59:4157:52
8Sija van Milt1943Parthenon1:00:2358:46
9Els Vermeulen1948PAC1:02:071:00:53
10Joep van Schaverbeke1947PAC1:02:221:00:15
11Tineke van Tienen1949Scharendijke1:03:331:02:04
12Puck Wijnschenk-Dom1949Oegstgeest1:05:421:05:23
13Ria Schrumpf1946Delft1:06:271:04:01
14Gerrie de Mutsert1949Krimpen aan de Lek1:07:041:06:51
15Greet Verheuvel-Vlasbl1936Krimpen aan de Lek1:08:131:05:35
16Jeanne de Weerd1943PAC1:10:491:08:39
17Bep Oosterom1942Haag Atletiek1:11:491:09:54
 
www.uitslagen.nl17-06-2010 14:21