Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 8 van drachten

Drachten - Zondag 20 juni 2010

 
MSEN, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Paul Zwama1987Groningen Atletiek25:4125:40
2Merwin Dollison1975Artemis25:5425:54
3Jan Jouke Vos1982AV Heerenveen26:1126:10
4Anton Costeris1982Isala '9626:1826:18
5Joris Kampen1980Groningen Atletiek26:3526:34
6Rudi v.d Lelie1972AV Heerenveen26:3726:36
7Adriaan Fransen1990AAC '6126:4026:40
8Gerko Floor1979LSV Invictus27:1027:09
9Arjen Kuper1976Groningen Atletiek27:2027:20
10Franke Smidstra1985Lionitas27:2327:21
11Bert van Veen1986De Koplopers27:2527:24
12Riekele Kobes1986Impala27:2827:28
13Maarten Zeegers1983Vitalis27:3127:29
14Jeroen Zeinstra1975Pallas '6727:3527:33
15Jasper Mulder1990AV Heerenveen29:1329:10
16Riemer Renkema1974Impala29:1929:13
17Jappie Brandenburg1983Horror29:4429:39
18Ralf de Jong1975Friesland29:5929:58
19Issa Mussa1972Impala30:2630:24
20Bert Dijkstra1980Lionitas30:3630:31
21Arjen van der Logt1990Lionitas31:0531:00
22Folkert Attema1987Horror31:1431:09
23Michiel Punter1984Enschede31:2531:22
24Anton Spinder1979Impala32:0332:00
25Gerrit Duits1979Horror34:3734:32
26Folkert Huisma1981Impala35:1235:10
27J. Kegel1981Groningen36:4536:38
28Ibrahim Sanda1984Velp Nb44:0843:36
 
HE40+, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Remon van Lunzen1969Lionitas26:2326:22
2Teake Kerckhoffs1969LSV Invictus27:4327:42
3Klaas Kroese1968Horror29:0028:58
4Hero Polet1961Horror29:5829:57
5Edward Pechler1965Loopgroep Bedum30:0129:58
6Klaas Hoekstra1968AV Heerenveen30:5330:49
7Posthumus1970ATC '7530:5930:57
8Dirk de Vries1963Impala31:0631:05
9Gerlagh1965Haren Gn31:3431:26
10Eelco de Graaf1963Lionitas32:2932:25
11Jd Bosgraaf1961Impala36:3335:13
12Domien Mulder1960Friesland36:5136:48
13K. Tillema1968Artemis36:5236:38
14Peter Disseldorp1964Loopgroep Zuidhorn37:4937:05
15Peter Boersen1964Friesland37:5037:36
16Meine geert Alserda1968Loopgroep Nienoord37:5637:40
17Klaas Kempenaar1962Zwagerbosch38:2738:16
 
HE50+, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Didier Senay1958SV Veendam28:1328:13
2Klaas Talma1959Impala28:5228:51
3Jannes Dijkstra1953Friesland29:5029:48
4Jacob v.d. Ley1958Lionitas30:0530:04
5Henk van Eldik1960Lionitas31:0931:06
6Otto de Boer1955Friesland31:5431:45
7Doeke Otter1957Friesland33:2333:20
8Tjalling Westra1955Friesland34:2834:24
9Lutsen Wijma1956Friesland34:4334:37
10Marcel Kortekaas1954AV Heerenveen34:4334:35
11Karst Anema1946Friesland35:2235:20
12D. Kooi1956Drachten35:2435:17
13Guus Dirksen1949Impala36:0135:54
14Piet Boelens1952Friesland36:2136:17
15Minne van Houten1953Friesland37:4137:31
16Jakob Veenstra1945Friesland38:1237:54
17Jack van Rozen1955LSV Invictus39:4239:39
18Roger Mulumba-Yema1959Drachten41:0240:45
19Hans Breider1955HAC '6345:1044:07
20Gerard Jansen1955Drachten47:0846:38
 
VRSEN, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Stefanie Bouma1982Impala28:1228:12
2Inge van Schaick1961Lionitas31:4231:40
3Brenda de Jong1981Impala34:3534:34
4Margriet Akkerman1991Horror37:2537:20
5Tetsje van Houten1982AV Heerenveen38:4738:36
6Vanessa Wuijster1979Loopgroep Bedum39:2039:17
7Minke Oord1956Friesland42:1241:57
8Inge Kools1959Friesland44:3544:21
9Sybylle Kroon1964Lionitas44:4244:02
10Marjon Lütter1987Zwolle45:5245:17
11Trees Rankenberg1951Impala48:2547:28
 
BEDR., 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wouter de Boer1981People Creating Valu25:5425:53
2Marco Wels Sport- & Loopadviesb27:5027:49
3René Jaasma Sport- & Loopadviesb28:4128:40
4Sander van Tartwijk1991BAG De Sportlaan30:2330:17
5Naanko Drent1964BAM Wegen regio Noor30:2930:27
6Jan de Vries1958DEJONG hot water tan30:3130:24
7Harry Wijnia1965BAM Wegen regio Noor30:3230:30
8Thomas Veltman Sport- & Loopadviesb30:4030:35
9Lars Mulder1993BAG De Sportlaan30:4030:36
10Imre v. Hijum Acera Accountants &30:5130:46
11Stefan van der Wal Veneboer Sport 200031:2631:22
12Patrick Hoekstra Rabobank Drachten31:3631:33
13Harold Hofenk Rabobank Drachten31:4031:38
14Peter Klokman1963Philips32:3532:12
15Arjan Tonis De Friese Wouden33:1433:04
16Jan Andries de Vries1968BAM Wegen regio Noor33:3833:29
17Bas Nieuwenhuis1970Neopost Technologies33:5633:41
18Robert Ovbiagbonhia1971Bewegingscentrum Dra34:0233:59
19René Meeuwis Sterk Heiwerken b.v.34:0333:43
20Gerban van Dijk1973Neopost Technologies34:0333:50
21Marchel Akkerman1969Sportbedrijf Smallin34:0433:57
22Erik Visser1981Bewegingscentrum Dra34:0733:48
23Hans Hollander1960De Paedwizer34:0733:53
24Bas Ploeger1979Volker Wessels Telec34:1533:51
25Gerben Bosma Acera Accountants &34:2433:49
26Jeroen de Jong1986Sportcentrum Kortezw34:2734:17
27Bart bij de Leij1968Van der Wiel34:2934:01
28Wouter Nijland1987People Creating Valu34:5134:36
29Timmermans, T.1989Sportbedrijf Smallin35:0434:55
30Nathan Lootsma Rabobank Drachten35:0635:04
31Roel Wellink1981People Creating Valu35:2334:45
32Arnoud Zwaagstra Veneboer Sport 200035:2535:12
33Jasper Velthuizen1993People Creating Valu35:4435:03
34Wietske Peenstra1982Sportcentrum Kortezw35:5335:43
35Syb van der Ploeg Sport- & Loopadviesb35:5535:49
36Karel Wilms1962DEJONG hot water tan36:0335:41
37Ype Brada1963Philips36:0335:44
38Jan Albert Weening1969DEJONG hot water tan36:1135:59
39Jacob van der Ploeg Sport- & Loopadviesb36:1136:04
40Itty Speelman Acera Accountants &36:1636:09
41Cornelis Kooistra1982Neopost Technologies36:1736:01
42Peter Bax1960Philips36:2136:04
43Jelmer Bosma Acera Accountants &36:2235:46
44Ronald de Jong Acera Accountants &36:2735:50
45Leo Giesen1964People Creating Valu36:4336:00
46Gjalt Weistra1968Neopost Technologies36:4436:28
47Erik van der Pol Van Gansewinkel Drac36:5036:08
48Marco Dijkstra1983Bewegingscentrum Dra36:5036:31
49Eelco Bultsma Vigor Personal Train36:5736:39
50Doede van der Bij1960Neopost Technologies36:5836:43
51Richard Nijboer1968Neopost Technologies36:5836:44
52Marcel van der Zwaag Vigor Personal Train37:0036:41
53Tracy van der Ploeg Sport- & Loopadviesb37:0036:54
54Chris Lunter Veneboer Sport 200037:0736:33
55Peter Kamsma De Friese Wouden37:0837:01
56Klaster, J.1970Sportbedrijf Smallin37:1136:59
57Chris van der Veen Veneboer Sport 200037:1137:06
58Frank Bosveld1966Neopost Technologies37:1236:58
59Dolstra, M.1965Sportbedrijf Smallin37:1437:05
60Bauke Siderius1972Van der Wiel37:1536:42
61Jacob van der Heide1981BAM Wegen regio Noor37:1537:06
62Foppe van der Heide1971BAM Wegen regio Noor37:1837:08
63Sanne van Gammeren1993BAG De Sportlaan37:2637:19
64Erik Ringma De Friese Wouden37:3037:09
65Sake Mulder1968DEJONG hot water tan37:3337:26
66Jasper Bouma1984CSG Liudger locatie37:4336:31
67Jelmer Abma1984Van der Wiel37:4437:10
68Peter van Halteren Sterk Heiwerken b.v.37:5237:25
69Jint Martijn van der G Rabobank Drachten37:5737:44
70Max Wenniger1952Bewegingscentrum Dra38:0037:45
71Geert Huitema Van Wijnen Noord B.V38:0337:33
72Zweitse Huitema Van Wijnen Noord B.V38:0337:35
73Lykle Agra Van Gansewinkel Drac38:0436:58
74Leffrie Mulder Van Gansewinkel Drac38:0737:08
75Bart Velthuizen1963People Creating Valu38:0837:26
76Oane Koree1982Talant38:0937:09
77Herwin vd Heide1971catalpa kinderopvang38:1237:44
78Jan Ten Cate Veneboer Sport 200038:1338:08
79Johan Haven1971CSG Liudger locatie38:2237:49
80Lysbeth Bootsma1977catalpa kinderopvang38:2938:05
81Nico Runia1956People Creating Valu38:3837:54
82Jurgen Makelaar Acera Accountants &38:3837:58
83Willem van Roeden1965Sportcentrum Kortezw38:3838:21
84Jerrit Nuwold Veneboer Sport 200038:4038:34
85Maarten Slob1984Van der Wiel38:4638:15
86Alex de Jong Acera Accountants &38:5138:13
87René Alink Sterk Heiwerken b.v.38:5338:27
88Ferdinand Mulder Veneboer Sport 200038:5638:16
89Jan Willem Visser1954Bewegingscentrum Dra38:5638:38
90Hans de Roos1976BAG De Sportlaan38:5938:51
91Femke de Jong1985Sportcentrum Kortezw39:2739:18
92Renee Wever1967Sportcentrum Kortezw39:4638:33
93Klaas Bakker De Friese Wouden39:4639:39
94Fokke de Boer1965Neopost Technologies39:5639:07
95Tiny de Jong De Friese Wouden40:0639:41
96Albert Elzinga1969Van Wijnen Noord B.V40:1139:47
97Benedictus, M.1985Sportbedrijf Smallin40:1440:02
98Nelly Mulder1966BAG De Sportlaan40:2440:20
99Marcel Lanser1975Van der Wiel40:2639:53
100Judith Ogink1978Philips40:2940:07
101Peter Jan Veneboer1995Veneboer Sport 200040:3139:52
102Herold Ruigrok Van Wijnen Noord B.V40:4240:11
103M. Spijkerman1985Sportbedrijf Smallin40:4440:31
104Jaap van der Meer1958Bewegingscentrum Dra40:5540:38
105Jan Bakker1950Bewegingscentrum Dra40:5540:39
106Albert Sikkens1964CSG Liudger locatie40:5940:15
107Rene Veneboer1971Veneboer Sport 200041:0139:54
108Johan IJpma Rabobank Drachten41:0240:55
109Amarens Reitsma1979BAM Wegen regio Noor41:0640:51
110Henk Veenstra1965BAM Wegen regio Noor41:1040:56
111Mark Rigter1969People Creating Valu41:1240:29
112Alexander Wenker Van Wijnen Noord B.V41:2040:45
113Hedzer Laskewitz De Friese Wouden41:2341:09
114Pier de Jong1941Bewegingscentrum Dra41:2441:20
115Popping-Kruis, H.1964Sportbedrijf Smallin41:2741:16
116Wietze Jonker1954Volker Wessels Telec41:3140:17
117Marjolein Velthuizen1979People Creating Valu41:3440:52
118Aukje Jorritsma De Friese Wouden41:4041:19
119Douwe Kamsma Veneboer Sport 200041:4741:14
120Jakko Kramer De Friese Wouden41:4940:56
121Dries Nijsen1959People Creating Valu41:5141:09
122Bert Santema1960Talant42:1141:12
123Jelke v.d. Meulen1979CSG Liudger locatie42:1541:02
124Carolien Rudolphy1960Sportcentrum Kortezw42:2042:04
125Hans van der Wal People Creating Valu42:2341:39
126Sytze Veenstra Van Gansewinkel Drac42:4141:53
127Ruben Bodo1961Talant42:4141:42
128Martijn Minnema Acera Accountants &42:4442:01
129Rickie Bouma1969People Creating Valu42:4741:35
130Arjan Minnema Acera Accountants &42:4942:07
131Jan van Leuveren Acera Accountants &42:5042:13
132Gerrit Postma Veneboer Sport 200043:0142:15
133Elroy Wijnstra Veneboer Sport 200043:0842:29
134Bauke Deinum1958De Paedwizer43:1842:13
135Bert Haakma catalpa kinderopvang43:2142:54
136Annet de Jong Acera Accountants &43:2442:45
137Wiep Kuipers1964BAM Wegen regio Noor43:2743:16
138Yme Bouma Acera Accountants &43:4243:04
139Hillegonda Haak1975catalpa kinderopvang43:5043:25
140Wiebe Koopmans1938Sportcentrum Kortezw43:5243:33
141Gideon van Dijk1992People Creating Valu43:5943:15
142Marije Punt Rabobank Drachten44:2143:11
143Hanny Laskewitz De Friese Wouden44:2244:08
144Dreke van der Vlugt1953Volker Wessels Telec44:2243:08
145Wieger Moll Rabobank Drachten44:3043:54
146Ruud Filius1956CSG Liudger locatie44:3443:49
147Marcel Lemstra De Friese Wouden44:4343:34
148Gon Corbijn vWillenswa1959People Creating Valu44:4643:33
149Fokke Willem Ophuis Sterk Heiwerken b.v.44:4744:15
150Erik Schot1963Van Wijnen Noord B.V44:5144:16
151Marjo Doeven1958Talant44:5443:57
152Henk Postma1960Talant45:0844:09
153Ineke v.d. Wal Acera Accountants &45:1344:29
154Gjalt Veenstra Sterk Heiwerken b.v.45:1744:45
155Eric van der Vegte1955Neopost Technologies45:2944:43
156Klaas Dijkstra Acera Accountants &45:3344:34
157Thomas Booijink1989People Creating Valu45:3344:20
158Tineke de Jong De Friese Wouden45:5545:36
159Anita Mulder Van Gansewinkel Drac46:0345:03
160Pytsje Bijlsma1958Sportcentrum Kortezw46:0445:22
161Joukje Kunnen De Friese Wouden46:1945:28
162Els van Gammeren1955BAG De Sportlaan46:3446:26
163Ellen Veneboer1972Veneboer Sport 200046:4146:03
164Marjan de Haan Veneboer Sport 200046:4546:08
165Christine Jansen Acera Accountants &46:4746:05
166Eeke Nijdam1980Philips46:4846:30
167Rob Santhagens1953Philips46:5446:31
168Trea van der Zee Van Wijnen Noord B.V46:5746:27
169Nico Haitel1969catalpa kinderopvang47:0346:35
170Pieta Zijlstra1966Talant47:1746:19
171Anneke Kiewiet De Friese Wouden47:1846:47
172Rein Kloosterman1950CSG Liudger locatie47:2346:59
173Kanhai, R.1964Sportbedrijf Smallin47:3947:28
174Raymond Terpstra1977catalpa kinderopvang47:4647:19
175Maayke Postma Rabobank Drachten48:1347:02
176Nienke Okkema1986De Paedwizer48:1447:46
177Gea Postma Rabobank Drachten48:1547:05
178marian Brouwer1966catalpa kinderopvang48:2147:54
179Irene Romers1962Talant48:3347:35
180Liesbeth Faber De Friese Wouden48:5348:27
181Ingrid Venema1972De Paedwizer48:5947:55
182Melle Veenstra Sterk Heiwerken b.v.49:1148:43
183Annie Gorkum De Friese Wouden49:4049:08
184Jurjen Bekkema1954DEJONG hot water tan50:0149:42
185Marlies Riesenkamp Van Gansewinkel Drac50:1249:25
186Nel Mooijman-Versteege De Friese Wouden50:1349:28
187Nicole Cramer Sterk Heiwerken b.v.50:1449:44
188Annie Gorkum De Friese Wouden50:1849:47
189Dinkeke Meester De Friese Wouden50:2349:52
190Ron Elzinga1960Neopost Technologies50:2449:26
191Dieke Douma1967CSG Liudger locatie51:0250:17
192Jan Staal1965Volker Wessels Telec51:0649:52
193Ellen Staal1965Volker Wessels Telec51:0749:52
194Marjan Punter-vd Berg De Friese Wouden52:2851:35
195Ria van Zwieten De Friese Wouden52:5752:30
196Agnes Visser Rabobank Drachten53:0752:37
197Dennis Lemstra De Friese Wouden53:2452:14
198Eelco Boonstra De Friese Wouden53:3353:06
199Tjimkje Veenstra Rabobank Drachten54:1553:04
200Ietsje Melessen De Friese Wouden54:1853:46
201Anna Kuperus1973De Paedwizer54:2453:20
202Hannie Geerts1956Volker Wessels Telec55:3254:19
203Irene Van der Bent Van Gansewinkel Drac56:0755:20
204Klaziena v/d Meulen De Friese Wouden57:3857:12
205Anne van der Heide1952DEJONG hot water tan58:4157:46
206Pim Tuasela1951DEJONG hot water tan58:4858:28
207Jan Elsinga1962DEJONG hot water tan59:0758:12
208Cita Groot De Friese Wouden1:02:061:01:13
209Sita Hoekstra Rabobank Drachten1:05:331:04:23
 
HEREC, 8 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sytse Wijnja1994De Wilgen30:4030:16
2Roelof de Roos1978Leeuwarden30:4930:40
3Martijn Scheltes1993Drachten31:0531:01
4Sebastiaan Dekenga1994Noardburgum32:1432:09
5Sietse Jansma1983Drachten32:2131:39
6Harold Brouwer1977Heerenveen32:2932:13
7Klaas Kooistra1974Drachten32:5032:20
8Richard Bajema1980Munnekeburen33:0032:48
9Terry Nick Bergsma1992Drachten33:2733:02
10Hilbrand Nauta1974Drachten33:2933:12
11Douwe Dijkstra1993Nij Beets33:4033:22
12Robert Modderman1992Assen33:5333:26
13Alko Hofstee1993Drachten33:5432:35
14Henk-Jan van der Meule1989Drachten33:5833:48
15Robert Snoek1987Surhuisterveen34:0033:41
16Marco Kingma1988Kollumerpomp34:2534:18
17Thomas de Jong1984Drachten34:4534:41
18Heino Hekelaar1981Drachten34:4533:46
19Gerben Vos1993Marum35:0134:40
20Henk Piek1976Drachten35:0234:35
21Jens van der Weg1993Drachten35:0634:33
22Pieter Faber1988Groningen35:0834:59
23Johnny Westra1976Zwaagwesteinde35:1035:04
24Adrie Hoks1977Joure35:1235:01
25Andre landman1989Drachten35:4435:19
26Johan Zandstra1991Drachten35:5835:23
27Thomas Klabbers1996Gorredijk36:0335:40
28Eric Vonk1975Drachten36:1035:08
29Theo Besselink1982Drachten36:1835:32
30Paul Smeding1972Boelenslaan36:2036:10
31Kees Kwant1972De Wilp Gn36:2035:20
32Leffert Albada1982Drachten36:2536:10
33Daniel Wijma1993Drachten36:3536:08
34Michael Haan1994Drachten36:4536:36
35Wiebe Jeltema1994Drachten36:4536:02
36Jan Zeinstra1986Noardburgum36:4636:39
37Eric Wassenaar1981Drachten36:4736:15
38Roelof Postma1973Boornbergum36:4936:09
39Jelmer Bouma1992Drachten36:4936:29
40Niels Moltmaker1987Beetsterzwaag36:5236:29
41Eddy Grootemaat1971Gorredijk37:0436:45
42Jan Rikus Talsma1979Drachten37:0536:22
43Harmen Samphlonius1978Drachten37:0536:23
44Wiltsje Siderius1985Rottevalle37:0536:49
45Anko de Jong1971Schiermonnikoog37:0536:56
46Bram de Vries1993Drachten37:0736:27
47Jorian Steunebrink1994Marum37:0737:01
48Klaas Bootsma1971Boornbergum37:1636:48
49Ronald Slager1974Heerenveen37:2137:00
50Richard Otter1974Drachten37:2536:58
51Herre Zonderland1991Beetsterzwaag37:3936:36
52Marco Oord1971Ureterp37:4236:25
53Andries Hiemstra1984Franeker37:4737:03
54Bart de Meer1973Drachten37:4936:50
55Wiebe-Jan Dijk1977Nuis37:5037:19
56Jeroen Mulder1970Drachten37:5037:29
57Elmer van Leeningen1982Leeuwarden37:5337:22
58Wim Lütter1990Tolbert37:5637:20
59Paul Akkerman1970Opeinde37:5937:36
60Gerard Mulder1974Drachten38:0937:12
61Stefan Boersma1980Drachten38:1237:59
62Jildert Akkerman1991Drachten38:1237:53
63Anne Haisma1986Boelenslaan38:1338:05
64Bert de Vries1971Drachten38:1537:27
65Binne Huitema1979Utrecht38:1737:54
66Ivo Hemminga1996Haule38:2937:14
67Christian Hoekstra1980Leeuwarden38:3237:22
68Rodger Nicolai1978Drachten38:3538:24
69Ate de Jong1971Drachten39:0439:00
70Michael van den Berg1987Wijhe39:0738:26
71Johan van Bruggen1970Drachten39:1038:47
72Gerben de Vries1990Damwald39:1739:06
73Maurits Haitsma1973Meppel39:2638:36
74Frans Bax1986Leeuwarden39:2738:22
75Fedde Kloosterman1988Drachten39:2839:25
76Marcel de Jong1975Drachten39:2838:43
77Djurre Wikkerink1990Groningen39:3139:21
78Bart Otter1970Drachten39:3139:07
79Hiddo Huitema1983De Wilgen39:3338:48
80Paul Müller1996Drachten39:3339:23
81Jaap Brondijk1972Drachten39:5639:05
82Marcel Naumann1970Drachten40:0039:03
83Arjan Elsinga1993Drachten40:0339:08
84Edward Groen1976Drachten40:0439:05
85Roelof Kijlstra1972Drachten40:0539:52
86Jurjen Galema1992Ureterp40:1839:59
87Willem Riemersma1985Sint Annaparochie40:2139:17
88Martijn Berntsen1986Leeuwarden40:2839:26
89Sietze Vonk1970Garyp40:4439:59
90IJsbrand van der Meer1980Kootstertille40:5140:40
91Maurits van der Tol1997De Wilgen41:0639:57
92Sebastiaan Hartman1985Leeuwarden41:0640:44
93Tedo Rijm1974Drachten41:0740:38
94Peter Veneboer Drachten41:1140:34
95Hendrik Veenstra1978Ureterp41:1739:59
96Evan Hofstee1996Drachten41:3240:14
97Remco van der Ploeg1989Drachten41:3641:15
98Marco Tibbesma1989Drachten41:4540:29
99Geert de Haan1988Drachten41:4640:29
100Alco Sybrandy1980Meppel41:4740:57
101Sico van der Wal1984Drachten41:5541:15
102Edwin de Wit1976Drachten42:0541:16
103R. Veenendaal1978Groningen42:0541:26
104Erwin Berendsen1986Groningen42:2041:36
105Dorus Wolthekker1987Nietap42:3041:53
106Jan Werkman1971Langezwaag42:3742:30
107Hendrik de Jong1973Opende42:5541:39
108Freek Bron1971Sonnega43:0242:28
109Joost van der Ham1972Sneek43:1143:04
110Ronald Honhoff1971Appelscha43:2243:13
111Bert Doosje1970Drachten43:4543:32
112Jan Pieter Gorter1980Leeuwarden43:5243:18
113PT Boonstra1979Drachten43:5843:43
114Pyter Boomsma1981Leeuwarden44:1043:27
115Andries Riemersma1974Drachten44:1743:35
116Haiko de Jong1990Beetsterzwaag44:2043:05
117Ronald Jansen Drachten44:3744:01
118Niels Vrolijk1997Drachten44:3843:42
119Erwin Oosterhuis1971Drachten44:4944:02
120Siemon van der Linde1972Gorredijk44:5644:18
121Jos Postma1980Leeuwarden45:0543:51
122Thom Wijbenga1984Drachten45:1544:39
123Anne de Jong1975Amsterdam45:2644:50
124Wilfred van Eijk1985Dronten45:3944:59
125Jason Borg1972Dronten45:4045:00
126Patrick Talen Drachten46:4546:08
127Krijn Hemminga1996Haule47:1445:59
128Rudie van Houten1982Drachten47:1646:13
129Jelle Westerhof1981Drachten47:2146:18
130Dave Bakker1972Drachten47:2946:54
131Gooitzen Elzinga Drachten47:5147:14
132Sebastiën Talma1986Zwolle47:5246:48
133Harmen Wind1972Sneek48:4248:36
134Persijn van Beek1991Joure48:4448:16
135Roelof Kamminga1975Leeuwarden49:5748:54
136Richard Smith1973Drachten50:0448:50
137Guido Hemminga1998Haule50:3450:24
138Sam Ijzerman1990Ureterp50:3450:26
139Ronnie Bakker1983Heerenveen51:4450:42
140Lolke Lolkema1971Drachten51:5450:47
141Wessel Veenstra1972Buitenpost52:2751:18
142SJ de Vries1977Drachten53:1452:58
143Menno Brouwer1970Drachten53:2452:51
144Klaas Struiving1973Surhuisterveen53:3252:38
145Jillard Faber1970Drachten54:1454:03
146Tjalling Heeringa1986Leeuwarden55:0854:27
147Soeniel Gajadien1974Drachten1:04:031:03:29
 
HRE40, 8 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1M. v.d. Duim1968Drachten30:0630:04
2Frans Bolier1965Beetsterzwaag32:0432:01
3Gerard van der Meer1968Ureterp33:0333:00
4Cor Postma1961Drachten33:1133:02
5Louis Elsenga1966Drachten33:3633:25
6Jelle Wolthuizen1965Sneek34:1034:07
7Gerk Dijkstra1963Nij Beets34:2633:51
8Henk Hollemans1963Drachten34:5734:45
9Guido leurink1970Drachten35:0334:55
10Rein Folkertsma1968Drachten35:0635:02
11Klaas Nijboer1963Drachten35:0734:58
12Sierd Wijnalda1962Drachten35:1735:10
13Wietze Westerhuis1965Marum36:0435:58
14Hans Andringa1966Drachten36:0635:13
15Wiep van der Heide1967Drachten36:1136:08
16Robert Busch1967Drachten36:2535:37
17F. Mast1965Drachten36:2936:06
18Jan van der Werff1967Drachten36:5736:04
19Martin van Zoelen1966Drachten36:5936:36
20Martin Yff1961Drachten36:5936:35
21Jan Willem Zwart1969Drachten37:0036:45
22Bowe Bottinga1969Drachten37:0036:47
23Theo Broers1961Drachten37:0236:56
24Abraham K. van Oost1964Drachten37:1536:55
25Taeke Wouda1961Beetsterzwaag37:2537:13
26R. Kaatee1964Garyp37:5537:07
27Stefan Stoop1966Suwald38:0537:49
28Peter Sikkema1964Drachten38:0637:17
29Henk Stienstra1966Drachten38:3738:15
30Jan van Bruggen1966Ureterp39:0938:22
31Timo van Buiten1967Gorredijk39:2138:56
32Rudy Stuivenberg1961Drachten39:2238:59
33Sipke-John Nawijn1965Drachten39:2338:30
34Jan Wester1968Drachtstercompagnie39:3138:17
35Richard Müller1967Drachten39:3439:22
36Vladan Stojiljkovic1961Drachten39:3539:24
37Meindert Westra1965Drachten39:3738:38
38Yme R. Jongema1965Drachten39:4039:20
39Marc Soede1970Drachten39:4638:53
40Ferdinand Kits1967Drachten39:4739:31
41Gijsbert Geerders1969Steenwijk39:4839:39
42Ane Jongstra1968Drachten40:0539:01
43Niek van der Tol1963De Wilgen40:0639:02
44Homme kalma1961Drachten40:1640:07
45Henk Zandstra1969Drachten40:4840:21
46Martin van Ooijen1964Drachten40:5340:40
47H. Vijfschaft1960Roden40:5740:21
48Gooitzen Hiddema1960Sumar41:0340:19
49Koen Grave1967Drachten41:2540:43
50Goos Tuinstra1960Drachten41:2540:44
51Siard Aal1968Beetsterzwaag41:3240:42
52Paul Siebenga1963Haskerdijken41:3940:39
53Douwe Offringa1964Beetsterzwaag41:4540:55
54Jeroen Zaagman1968Drachten41:4641:17
55Freddy Bouma1969Drachten42:0041:33
56Johan van der Wal1968Drachten42:0441:16
57Aafko Visscher1965Opende42:0641:12
58Popke Havinga1963Drachten42:1741:16
59Gabe Bosma1966Drachten42:2441:13
60Onne v/d Hoek1967Drachten42:2741:27
61Corrie Kort1966Steenwijk42:3742:29
62Henry Teeuwen1967Groningen43:0441:57
63Kees van der molen1968Opende43:0542:33
64Anno Hofma1962Drachten43:0642:05
65Ron Pander1961Drachten43:1842:37
66Peter Minnema1963Hurdegaryp43:2143:16
67Hans Sietses1961Boelenslaan43:2242:53
68Gerrit Landman1965Drachten43:2743:03
69Henk Schaap1964Heerenveen43:3142:56
70Ebe de Vries1967Surhuisterveen43:3242:23
71O. Kerstholt1970Burgum43:4043:09
72Pier de Boer.1961Drachten43:4343:22
73Jos Jansen1968Drachten43:4443:11
74Rudy Verwoert1962Drachten43:4643:41
75Bieuwe v.d. Meulen1961Drachten44:0843:39
76Jan Hendrik de Vries1965Drachten44:2743:29
77Marc van Gelder1968Leeuwarden44:3243:41
78Harry van Wieren1969Drachten44:3943:53
79Rients Tijsma1965Raerd44:4743:37
80Arnoud Jansen1960Drachten44:5344:02
81André Postma1968Drachten45:0844:41
82Jan de Jong1967Drachten45:1244:15
83Jacob Zijlstra1963Drachten45:1244:15
84Peter Wiersma1961De Wilgen45:1744:12
85Koos Tamminga1966De Wilgen45:1944:14
86Rene Roseboom1966Drachten45:2444:51
87Bob Sikkema1967Lippenhuizen45:2544:27
88Gerrit Wielenga1965Beetsterzwaag45:3545:00
89Rainier van der Ploeg1968Hurdegaryp45:3645:12
90Erik Verhagen1960Drachten45:5144:54
91Marten Sandburg1961Drachten46:0545:24
92Hans Norder1965Groningen46:1545:21
93Jan Bijstra1966Drachten46:2945:28
94Pieter van der Veen1969Drachten46:2945:27
95Richard Klerks1970Drachten46:5046:46
96Ronny de Calonne1968Drachten46:5145:44
97Bobby Westra1966Drachten46:5245:54
98Paulus Tjeerdsma1962Drachten47:0446:27
99Ruben van Noordennen1964Drachten47:2046:54
100Edward Jorna1963Kortehemmen48:1147:45
101Mikael Jaspers1965Nij Beets48:3847:46
102Jaap lindeboom1962Beetsterzwaag48:5348:25
103Ronald Norder1968Drachten49:0248:05
104Steve Minnema1970Drachten49:2048:47
105Jitze Postma1961Drachten50:0449:59
106Martin Hozeman1961Drachtstercompagnie50:3449:37
107Gerrit Miedema1969Drachten51:1250:08
108Jacob Lolkema1966Minnertsga51:5350:47
109Henk van de Pol1963Oudega gem Smallinge52:4951:32
110Sjoerd Hofma1965Leeuwarden53:5553:04
111Bauke bergsma1967Drachten54:1554:09
112Ron Kramer1967Drachten56:4556:11
113Olaf Berkhout1970Drachten58:2858:03
114Wierd Visser1966Drachten1:03:021:02:01
 
HRE50, 8 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hugo de Jong1952Franeker33:5333:51
2Age Zwaga1957Beetsterzwaag35:5835:36
3Peter Klaver1951Leeuwarden36:1736:02
4Ubbo Elzinga1957Nij Beets36:2736:11
5Jaap de Vries1956Oosterwolde Fr37:2637:16
6Hilbert de Vries1959Opeinde37:3437:31
7Hilbert Mast1960Drachten37:4236:22
8Uilke Bosma1957Joure37:4237:07
9Jan Rienstra1956Drachten37:4437:12
10Toon Dickhoff1953Beetsterzwaag37:5237:35
11Jan Flierman1952Drachten38:0137:11
12Gerben Brouwer1950Sneek38:3738:14
13Ytzen Terpstra1958Heerenveen38:4038:28
14Siebren Boerma1954Garyp38:5838:34
15Jan Lütter1955Tolbert39:1138:36
16Jan Zonderland1953Beetsterzwaag39:1438:09
17Jan wattimena1951Drachten39:4539:24
18Paul Doornenbal1951Oosterwolde Fr40:0739:51
19Jan Woudstra1953Drachten40:1939:13
20Hans van Egmond1958Drachten40:2040:11
21Jan Bosma1952Drachten40:2439:25
22Jan Akkerman1959Nijemirdum40:2640:20
23Joh. de Vries1959Drachten40:3739:51
24Jan Jakob Sterenberg1954Nijega40:4140:32
25Bakker Jan1950Drachten40:5540:55
26Nesse1949Drachten41:0040:21
27Anton Modderman1958Assen41:0740:39
28Dick Bloemhof1956Drachten41:1740:48
29Jaap Vellenga1954Beetsterzwaag41:1940:27
30Leendert de Boom1956De Wilgen41:2840:25
31Henk van de Streek1945Drachten42:1241:55
32Klaas Peereboom1953Heerenveen42:2941:14
33Willy Berendsen1954Ijsselmuiden43:0942:25
34Jan Kooistra1949Drachten43:3543:12
35Jurjen Bajema1956Wolvega43:4543:33
36Jaap Klaster1957Nij Beets43:5543:42
37E. Dijkhuis1958Roden44:0943:38
38Meeuwes Veenstra1954Drachten44:1644:03
39Ronald Lepez1956Drachten44:2543:43
40Jan Robijns1953Drachten44:2743:29
41M. Prange1957Beetsterzwaag44:5043:36
42Albert Vrolijk1952Drachten44:5543:59
43F. Idzenga1945De Wilgen44:5844:06
44Jan de Vries1957Gorssel45:2044:37
45Gerrit Leistra1951De Wilgen45:3944:59
46Ate Sietzema1951Ureterp45:5244:52
47Louis Caron1945Leeuwarden45:5645:17
48Rients Tijsma1940Drachten46:0744:57
49Gerhard Mulder1954Drachten46:1645:14
50Felix van Beek1957Joure46:5546:28
51Oebele van der Mei1954Drachten47:2646:39
52Sjoerd Kuperus1958Drachten47:4946:39
53H. Jager1953Tilburg47:5946:48
54Reinder Sinnema1958Leeuwarden48:0647:14
55Herman Hoekstra1957Leeuwarden48:3947:47
56Henk de Haan1958Augustinusga48:5547:47
57Kees Toet1958Drachten50:0448:50
58Berend Landheer1958Drachten50:2249:21
59Oeds Helder1950Harkema52:1051:18
60Dirk Meems1947Oudehaske55:0954:25
61Frits Kooijmans1955Drachten57:5557:37
62Willem Boorsma1935Drachten58:0657:09
63Hans de Zwaan1956Drachten1:03:191:02:54
 
VRREC, 8 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Evelyne Abeln/avezaat1958Smalle Ee36:2236:19
2Tineke de Jong1994Marum36:4136:38
3Nienke Uildriks1990Groningen37:0836:56
4Ida Bosma1960Utrecht37:2637:24
5Wil Lütter-Schuiling1958Tolbert37:3737:35
6Willeke Zeilstra1979Drachten37:5737:11
7Sonja Konijn1967Wijnjewoude38:2737:23
8Karien Kloosterman1961Drachten39:2739:25
9Hetty Vossen1978Boornbergum39:3039:13
10Geeske Zonderland1970Drachten39:4139:23
11Anke Zonderland1994Beetsterzwaag39:5138:49
12Larissa van Essen1990Roden39:5839:55
13Danielle vd Vijver1972Oudehaske40:0039:19
14Afien Toering-Benus1953Earnewald40:0439:58
15Janny Hofman1965Ureterp40:0538:54
16Lydia Ardjosoediro1978Leeuwarden40:0639:53
17Vivian Louwsma1971Drachtstercompagnie40:1339:55
18Corrie Meijer1957Leeuwarden40:2240:15
19Ydwine v.d. Veen1960Leeuwarden40:2240:15
20Henny Veenstra1970Drachten40:2239:56
21Melinda de Roo1994Drachten40:4140:38
22Baukje T. Brander1984Dokkum40:4240:34
23Tessa van der Heide1991Groningen40:4540:27
24Geke Driesprong1965Earnewald40:5540:25
25Marianne den Boer1973Heerenveen40:5740:50
26Immy Paulusma1970Dokkum41:1840:33
27Maaike Sietses1987Boelenslaan41:4041:11
28Mariëlle Zaagman1974Drachten41:4641:18
29Johanna Hoekstra1975Hoornsterzwaag41:4841:33
30Roos van Betuw1959Garyp41:5341:30
31Michelle Dirksen1989Drachten42:0841:23
32Sandra Gielesen1970Beetsterzwaag42:1241:52
33Anne Dijkstra1991Groningen42:2442:06
34Yvonne Kaupmann1981Drachten42:2441:39
35Alyt Klomp1985Amsterdam42:4241:40
36Alie Kuipers1965Gorredijk42:4442:34
37Karen Kerkstra1987Groningen42:5342:08
38Angelique van der Til1970Oldekerk42:5742:09
39Marijke de Boer1964Leeuwarden42:5842:47
40Miranda Tehubijuluw1979Drachten43:0942:19
41Anja Lucy Cazemier1968De Wilgen43:2243:11
42Dieneke Marinus1964Ureterp43:2842:16
43Mettie de Vegt1988Ureterp43:3242:23
44Monique Streng1972Groningen43:3242:55
45Jacqueline de Vries-Id1972Leek43:3543:24
46Jikke Punter1982Franeker43:3542:51
47Carolien Hunneman1989Oosterwolde Fr43:3742:28
48Gonny Bruinsma1969Drachten43:4643:41
49Wietske de Bruin1971Drachten43:5243:48
50Geeske Veenstra1992Drachten43:5243:01
51Anneke Jorritsma1977Leeuwarden43:5243:18
52Anneke Bakker1963Drachten44:0043:38
53Gerda Bontekoe1965Drachten44:1143:05
54Nancy van Heerde1971Goutum44:1544:03
55Liesbeth Veltmans1969Leeuwarden44:1644:03
56Hinke Flonk1976Houtigehage44:1843:58
57Fransisca Vreeling-Spa1973Siegerswoude44:2244:11
58Astrid de Vries1991Gorssel44:2343:39
59Winny Vlastuin1967Drachtstercompagnie44:2644:18
60Annelies Kooistra1966Houtigehage44:2644:18
61Koosje v.d. Streek1955Drachten44:3044:15
62Fennie Rinzema1986Garyp44:3143:55
63Ria Bruinsma1960Drachten44:3543:54
64Mirella Kleian1974Drachten44:4643:53
65Anneke Zandstra1960Drachten44:4744:30
66Gea Huisman1969Drachten44:5944:41
67Lieneke Bakker1965Ureterp45:0044:38
68Jon Keun - Boonstra1971Drachten45:0544:18
69Jose Sweijen1957Drachten45:0844:36
70Natasja Blaakmeer1973Drachten45:1044:07
71Bettina de Groot1964Drachten45:1244:00
72Hanny van der Bij1972Leeuwarden45:1244:06
73M. Krompkamp1967Hurdegaryp45:1945:05
74Inge Hop1987Groningen45:1944:57
75Miranca van der Tol1966De Wilgen45:3144:23
76Ammy Langenbach1949Gorredijk45:4145:16
77Aukje Ram1971Emmeloord45:4145:03
78Renate Siebert1971Franeker45:4245:02
79Nadieh Kikstra1993Leeuwarden45:4244:37
80Mascha de Hek1969Buitenpost45:4345:24
81Hikmet Kesici1974Leeuwarden45:5045:28
82Nynke Sibma1972Burgum45:5745:27
83Aline van der Vee1990Drachtstercompagnie46:0045:14
84Aukje Meijer1965Lippenhuizen46:0245:11
85Anneke Postma1982Drachten46:0545:13
86Martine IJpema1989Beetsterzwaag46:0645:51
87Marlene van der Leeuw1963Wijnjewoude46:0645:47
88Thea Offringa Hoogterp1965Beetsterzwaag46:0845:20
89Annemarie Velthuizen1968Beetsterzwaag46:1745:04
90Anja Popma1981Leeuwarden46:2045:51
91Nynke v.d. Wal1979Leeuwarden46:2145:52
92Lisanne de Jong1990Drachtstercompagnie46:2945:44
93J. Ruijne1962Beetsterzwaag46:3445:22
94Margriet van der Woude1982Drachten46:3646:26
95Martina Blok1989Marum46:3645:32
96Wilma Huisman1971Beetsterzwaag46:3945:36
97Alie Koster1963Drachten46:3945:32
98Jantina van der Woude1972Drachten46:4346:33
99Nynke Postma1975Drachten46:4746:09
100Siri Lianne Mauer1985Leeuwarden46:4945:40
101Lenie Wilms1967Ureterp46:5346:21
102Margreet de Jong1967Boornbergum46:5546:13
103Wilma Numan1965Gorredijk46:5645:49
104Wytske van der Kooi-Po1972Burgum46:5646:29
105Regina Liekelema1975Drachten46:5946:09
106Samantha van der Veen1984Augustinusga47:0046:10
107Ineke Kijlstra - Bruin1971Drachten47:0346:58
108Liesbeth van Ham1971Drachten47:0346:59
109Frieda van Mulken1950Drachten47:0646:52
110Tilly Renckens-Ganzebo1952Drachten47:0847:05
111Odile de Bruijn1967De Wilgen47:1646:08
112Agnes wester van Veen1966Drachtstercompagnie47:2546:11
113Lory Yff1988Drachten47:2647:07
114Suzanne Oosterloo1983Beilen47:2846:51
115Danielle Bakker1970Drachten47:3547:06
116Joke de Jager1959Boornbergum47:3747:04
117Betty de Haan/Kempenaa1960Augustinusga47:4646:37
118Froukje Mulder1972Drachten47:4947:27
119Lydia Talma1985Gorredijk47:5246:49
120Angelique van 't Hull1969Eelderwolde47:5347:21
121Amarins Krol1984Meppel47:5947:10
122Gerda Smilda1964Wehe den Hoorn48:1647:26
123Rieneke Kooistra1967Kortehemmen48:1748:00
124Astrid Bol1967Leeuwarden48:2247:16
125Esther Hozeman1966Drachtstercompagnie48:2347:27
126Antje Hoeksma1970Drachten48:2748:23
127Anneke Aans1960Drachten48:3947:38
128Jindra van der Meer1988Drachten48:4147:41
129Janet de Vries1973Drachten48:5347:58
130Gytha Mijnders1970Drachten48:5847:45
131Jitty Klaver1967Drachten49:0448:39
132Angelique Blekkink1966Nij Beets49:1448:21
133Baukje Bergsma1970Raerd49:1948:09
134H. v.d. Veer1972Oosterwolde Fr49:2049:07
135Maaike Hofstee1987Meppel49:3149:13
136Carola van der Plas1973Buitenpost49:5849:05
137Aafke Hofsteenge1970Grootegast50:0249:24
138Annie Krol1950Grootegast50:0949:43
139Fiona Bouwknegt1971Havelte50:1049:19
140Greetje van der Kamp1969Nij Beets50:2349:32
141Maaike Otter1957Drachten50:3349:36
142Marian Postma1958Drachten50:3349:37
143Heleen Woudstra1975Joure50:3649:45
144Ciska Linders1968Drachten50:3949:52
145Danielle Bijlsma1990Gorredijk50:4149:59
146Edith Wennink1967Leeuwarden50:4349:49
147Ina Kuperus1965Grootegast50:4450:06
148Hilde Busman1982Groningen50:4449:44
149Joke van der Meer-Jage1967Gorredijk50:5549:52
150Marga van Nuil1961Appelscha50:5649:49
151Judith Zijlstra1973Warstiens51:0150:45
152Barbara van Akkeren1975Leeuwarden51:0450:53
153Grietje Neurink1972Drachten51:0950:23
154Flapper1959Drachten51:1250:04
155Sil Drentje-Sasabone1948Drachten51:1550:47
156Tjitske Besselink1981Drachten51:1550:27
157Irene Gatsonides1980Drachten51:2150:32
158Marjan Bijlsma-Ruiter1966Drachten51:2351:02
159Ineke Wiegman1974Heerenveen51:2850:32
160Matty Wijngaarden1964Drachten51:2950:43
161Helga Manten1967Groningen51:4251:30
162Eke Landman1969Drachten51:4350:31
163PIetje struiving1972Surhuisterveen51:5951:06
164Josje Hakker1978Drogeham52:0451:33
165Yvonne Minnema1976Eelderwolde52:1751:43
166Cobi Tiekstra1984Buitenpost52:2751:18
167Marion Stam-Van Wees1959Surhuizum52:4051:47
168Jannie Nutters1969Heerenveen52:4651:51
169Jolanda van Duinen1975Drachten53:0152:14
170Femke van Hooff1979Drachten53:0352:01
171Hella de Vries1978Drachten53:1552:59
172A. Fokkema1964Waskemeer53:2052:28
173Hilga van der Molen1972Surhuisterveen53:3252:38
174Christine Komrij1968Surhuisterveen53:3252:38
175Sietske Grenzenberg1970Surhuisterveen53:3252:37
176Elly Abbink1957Opende53:3252:38
177Lieneke Tolsma1958Oosterwolde Fr53:3753:17
178Lisa Kijlstra1995Drachten53:5053:45
179Marike Hofhuis1979Groningen54:1553:13
180Jellie de Boer1979Garyp54:1653:17
181Chantal Theunissen1973Leeuwarden54:4053:49
182Corry van der Vee1953Drachtstercompagnie54:5654:00
183Amarins Kruizenga1982Drachten54:5954:48
184Geeske Jonker1982Drachten55:0054:48
185Elisabeth Akkerman1975Groningen55:0454:42
186N. van Dijk1987Leeuwarden55:0754:27
187Carin Kuipers1959Drachten55:3754:27
188Floor Driessen1972Drachten56:1355:01
189Krista de Vries1983Drachten56:1455:25
190Margien Kiestra1969Drachten56:1455:25
191Sonja Konijn-Hollander1967Wijnjewoude57:1556:55
192Elisa den Hertog1994Vegelinsoord57:2756:59
193Marije den Hertog1993Veenwouden57:2756:59
194Monique Koswee1969Beetsterzwaag58:3557:19
195Jannie Boomsma1968Beetsterzwaag58:3557:19
196Karin van Veenen1981Oosterwolde Fr58:4258:20
197Daphne van Roosmalen1977Drachten1:03:441:02:42
 
JO 11, 1 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lars van Hoeven1999Nes gem Boarnsterhim5:55 
2Jelmer Kootstra1998Beetsterzwaag6:16 
3Chris Wever1999Bontebok6:35 
4Jarin Hedzer van der K2000Burgum6:51 
5Gijs van der Wijk2000Nieuw-Buinen6:51 
6Jasper Dat1998Drachten6:59 
7Wiger Hartstra2000Drachten7:02 
8Benjamin Atona1999Drachten7:03 
9Simme Travaille1999Drachten7:05 
10Twan Holtrop1998Drachten7:13 
11Brendan Dijkstra2000Drachten7:34 
12Matthijs Bouma2000Drachten7:45 
13Mathijs Bijlsma2001Drachten7:46 
14Tobias Bouma2002Drachten7:51 
15Henke Posthumus1998Drachten8:01 
16Jilles van der Heide2000Drachten8:05 
17Jered Nuwolt1998Drachten8:21 
18Jeffrey Nuwolt1998Drachten8:29 
19Marvin Piepers2000Drachten8:30 
20Jorn Bottinga1998Drachten8:31 
21Robert Borg2001Dronten8:34 
22Julian van Wieren2003Drachten8:36 
23Levi Minnema2002Drachten8:52 
24Milan Mulder2000Drachten8:52 
25Giovanni Gajadien2002Drachten8:53 
26Hidde Betten2002Drachten9:10 
27Justin Boes2003Franeker9:23 
28Tom Bottinga2002Drachten9:31 
29Migiel van der Meulen2004Siegerswoude10:05 
30Colin Boes2005Franeker10:08 
31Maxim v/d meide2003Drachten10:42 
32Xander Nuwolt2003Drachten10:43 
 
JO 12, 1 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Willem J. van Zoelen1995Drachten5:32 
2Patrick Reitsma1995Leeuwarden5:42 
3Justin Postma1997Oosterwolde Fr5:43 
4Corné Dijkstra1997Drachten5:49 
5Wessel van Trijp1996Drachten6:22 
6Rense Negenman1998Drachten6:55 
7Hidde van Gorkum1997Suwald7:03 
8Ruben Offringa1997Beetsterzwaag7:11 
9Lennard Faber1996Drachten7:12 
 
MEI11, 1 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anneke Kootstra1998Beetsterzwaag6:42 
2Esther Wijnalda1998Drachten6:50 
3Jasmijn Wagenaar1998Drachten6:55 
4Jorien Reekers1999Oosterwolde Fr7:01 
5Rozemarijn Dekker2000Drachten7:04 
6Carlijn Grave2000Drachten7:07 
7Femke Bouma1999Drachten7:16 
8Kira Stienstra1999Drachten7:16 
9Marijke Valk1999Drachten7:21 
10Ilse Kijlstra1999Drachten7:26 
11Melanie Nawijn1999Drachten7:27 
12Jildou Kijlstra2001Drachten7:30 
13Laura Mulder2000Siegerswoude7:38 
14Eef Bosveld1999Drachten7:41 
15Esther Dekker2001Drachten7:46 
16Fardau Steensma1998Drachten7:48 
17Frances Nienhuis2001Drachten7:55 
18Ingrid Adema1999Drachten8:03 
19Maxine Offringa2000Beetsterzwaag8:31 
20Marrit Steensma2001Drachten8:32 
21Amber Stenekes2001Drachten8:35 
22Anna Bo van der Wal2002Drachten8:55 
23Winoa Tehubijuluw2001Drachten9:21 
24Annelie Negenman2000Drachten9:26 
25Shanna Tehubijuluw2001Drachten9:26 
26Fabien van Tilburg1998Drachten9:45 
27Silke Mulder2002Drachten9:45 
28Jenniffer Gavadien2001Drachten9:46 
29Carmen Mulder2002Siegerswoude10:21 
30Anastasiya v/d meide2001Drachten10:47 
 
MEI12, 1 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Maaike Wiersma1998Drachten6:55 
2Jildou Struiving1996Surhuisterveen7:12 
3Afra Stienstra1997Drachten7:40 
4Rianne van Wieren1998Drachten9:45 
 
Hoofdsponser Rabobank Drachten
 
www.uitslagen.nl20-10-2010 18:33