Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Bemels Beste Boeren Bergloop

Bemelen - Zondag 4 juli 2010

 
MSEN, 7.5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jesse vd Woude1983Heerlen30:51 
2Teun Schurink1995Bemelen30:51 
3Ivo Schurink1995Bemelen31:06 
4Tim Snijders1983Maastricht31:47 
5Luuk Janssen1992Maastricht32:40 
6Lucien Thijssen1995Vilt35:19 
7Jaimy Pletzers1983Maastricht37:22 
8F. Lemmens1982Wijlre41:11 
9Felix Havenith1982Maastricht42:28 
10Martijn Henstra1981Wijlre42:46 
11Johannes de Vries1981Wageningen44:02 
12Ischa Lipsch2000Schin op Geul44:34 
13Nick vd Langenberg1983Maastricht50:27 
14Ralph Nafzger1983Maastricht52:01 
 
M35+, 7.5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Leo van Houten1968Lanaken (BEL)28:13 
2Lou Maas1965Maastricht29:58 
3Raoul Spronken1969Maastricht31:26 
4Marc Sour1966Valkenburg33:26 
5Jorissen1971Maastricht35:24 
6Roy Kartstenberg1969Heerlen37:42 
7Dirk Geurts1965Bemelen39:19 
8Nix Raymond1970Maastricht39:24 
9Jos Eerens1966Maastricht39:36 
10Ad Eizema1966Heerlen42:20 
11Frans Lipsch1968Schin op Geul44:34 
12Eric Bloemers1967Maastricht45:03 
13Remco de Rey1975Maastricht45:39 
14Justus Spronck1973Maastricht45:40 
15Bart Martens1968Rekem (BEL)45:57 
16Goos Bronkhorst1970Noorbeek49:59 
17Erik Broekhuizen1973Maastricht53:03 
 
M45+, 7.5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Weerts1959Oirsbeek33:06 
2Jack de Wilde1960Meerssen33:21 
3Jos Waegemaekers1955Weert34:21 
4John Nypels1962Warsage (BEL)34:29 
5Lambert Bausler1958Kelmis35:22 
6Mark Bradberry1958Maastricht38:48 
7Wiel Deguelle1956Heerlen39:11 
8Chris Diederen1964Cadier en Keer39:27 
9Maurice Olivers1964Maastricht39:31 
10Frans Moerland1958Maastricht39:55 
11Roger Lemmens1962Meerssen40:13 
12Johan Brouwers1962Vijlen40:43 
13J. Beer1962Bassenge (BEL)42:33 
14Cle Cobbenhagen1964Gulpen43:50 
15Michel Geelen1964Bemelen43:54 
16Deun Severeijns1960Bemelen44:10 
17Paul-Jan Heynen1960Maastricht44:43 
18Miel Cornips1960Bemelen45:52 
19Huub Jacobs1958Bemelen46:26 
20Math Moens1962Maastricht47:21 
21Dick Manoch1960Valkenburg48:14 
22Harrie Stupers1956Vught50:29 
23Rein Mulder1956Bemelen56:59 
 
M55+, 7.5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jeff Thiele1952Stein34:31 
2Paul Smeets1950Geulle39:38 
3Leon Prikken1955Maastricht40:46 
4Wim Geurts van Kessel1944Berg en Terblijt42:08 
5JAcques in de braekt1948Eijsden43:05 
6Warps1944Maastricht50:20 
7Hub Vreuls1952Onbekend52:09 
8Patrick Walthie1955Maastricht52:27 
9Wim Burgers1955Cadier en Keer53:11 
10Heusschen1952Maastricht55:16 
11Van Kan1950Cadier en Keer59:22 
 
VSEN, 7.5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Clare Sullivan1983Maastricht33:29 
2Yvette Schurink1993Bemelen36:41 
3Dominique Huveners1984Valkenberg38:39 
4Nicky Wijsen1983Gulpen38:39 
5Veronique Vasseur1983Maastricht39:39 
6Manon Walthie1987Tilburg46:28 
7Yanick Geelen1994Bemelen46:36 
8Carijn Beumer1978Maastricht46:40 
9Annemarieke Boer1983Maastricht49:30 
10Tia Ammerveen1978Maastricht50:59 
11Tessa Urlings1990Maastricht51:52 
12Celien Kreens1985Maastricht52:41 
13Judith Timmermans1976Bemelen53:12 
14Josine Roost1986onbekend1:00:01 
15Judith Eyck1987Neerbeek1:01:27 
16Rowie Urlings1994Bemelen1:12:21 
17Emma Urlings1992Bemelen1:12:21 
 
V35+, 7.5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nicole van Uum1966Maastricht38:25 
2Nicole Ummels1966Cadier en Keer40:45 
3Corry CobbenhaGEN1971Gulpen41:34 
4Monique Jaspars1971Gronsveld41:37 
5Sandra Damoiseaux1971Valkenburg Lb44:04 
6I. Clarijs1972Cadier en Keer44:27 
7Anita Botterweck1966Bemelen44:38 
8N. Cordewener1966Itteren45:07 
9Liona Franken1972Geldrop45:37 
10Claudia Goumans1967Valkenburg Lb46:07 
11Inge Palmen1969Bemelen46:18 
12Iris Darley-Bakker1972Bemelen46:19 
13C. Bruls1972Berg en Terblijt46:44 
14Clementine Stuijt1966Amsterdam47:04 
15Annemiek Dobbelaar1971Maastricht47:19 
16Patricia van Bogaert1965Maastricht47:27 
17Pascalle Gense1967Maastricht48:11 
18Christine van Basten1971Valkenburg49:33 
19Valerie Swelssen1966Maastricht50:25 
20Vivian Smeets1969Maastricht52:01 
21Mona Schoffelen1971Margraten52:03 
22Helen Bradberry1966Maastricht52:21 
23Utscha Broekhuizen1972Maastricht1:14:28 
24Angelika Bauer1969Heerlen1:14:33 
 
V45+, 7.5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Clemie Duchateau1964Maastricht39:32 
2Yvonne Stallinga1958Wijnandsrade40:46 
3Anjolie Deguelle1960Heerlen42:32 
4Ilse Olzheim1964Schin op Geul43:14 
5Kazuka Yamanaka1964Maastricht44:13 
6Ria Mingels1961Gronsveld46:46 
7Anja vd Bogaert1964Nederland47:25 
8Corrie vd Boorn1959Houthem48:32 
9Ellen Timmers1964Maastricht48:44 
10Margot Veraart1963Bemelen48:51 
11Akkermans penders Jola1962Schimmert48:56 
12Marij Smeets1955Ulestraten50:54 
13C. Dreezen1959Gronsveld51:46 
14Marese Cortenaede Brou1958Wijk bij Duurstede51:48 
15Diny van de Bos1955Bemelen53:59 
16Marion Gerards1959Bemelen54:09 
17Carin Breukers1962Bemelen54:11 
18Hildegard Steenbrink1965Nijkerk55:11 
19Irene Schillings1955Voeren (BEL)55:14 
20Oda Steenbrink1958Groesbeek55:46 
 
V55+, 7.5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Wendy Houben1949Maastricht40:18 
2Desiree Mulder1955Rheden48:03 
3Miep Hermans1946Maastricht48:40 
4Mariët Direcks1955Cadier en Keer53:12 
 
MSEN, 15 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jorgen Franssen1981Gulpen59:35 
2Max Bemelmans1982Rekem (BEL)1:03:05 
3Jerome van Grol1978Maastricht1:09:37 
4Patrick Paulissen1976Vroenhoven (BEL)1:09:38 
5Bart de Vries1975Maastricht1:13:38 
6Michel van Eert1978Nuth1:14:10 
7Jowe Waucomont1993Echt1:14:37 
8Jim Duffy1978Maastricht1:16:42 
9Justin Poort1981Maastricht1:17:24 
10Jos Kruiter1980Maastricht1:19:04 
11Marcus Pinheiro de Cas1975Maastricht1:20:10 
12Niels Harteman1976Maastricht1:24:36 
 
M35+, 15 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Roger Smeets1973Elsloo51:35 
2Roger Rousseau1972Maastricht53:08 
3Patrick Franken1974Sittard54:28 
4Mark Westera1969Maastricht1:00:01 
5Robin Hooghiemstra1969Maastricht1:03:13 
6Mario Delamboy1970Margraten1:04:07 
7Ron Huynen1973Warsage (BEL)1:04:26 
8Andre Postema1969Maastricht1:05:18 
9Rudy Aarts1972Bunde1:07:45 
10Robert Blokzijl1972Geleen1:08:32 
11B. Liesveld1966Maastricht1:09:44 
12Ruud Leclercq1967Maastricht1:10:41 
13Ronald Bastrom1966Lanaken (BEL)1:11:02 
14John Hermans1965Maastricht1:11:44 
15Johan Verlouw1969Raamsdonk1:11:48 
16Maurice Peters1967Elsloo1:12:26 
17Remco Huydts1967Maastricht1:14:34 
18Ronals Smeets1968Brunssum1:15:25 
19Pascal Kerssemakers1974Maastricht1:15:47 
20Patric Machiels1970Valkenburg Lb1:16:07 
21Ivo Vincken1972Voerendaal1:17:29 
22Jochen van de Wetering1975Maastricht1:18:10 
23Bert Brouwers1966Venlo1:18:27 
24Bas Halmans1968Valkenburg Lb1:18:59 
25Cor van Haaren1966Landgraaf1:19:39 
26Richard Dirix1971Stein1:20:23 
27Pacal de Boer1966Maastricht1:20:28 
28Onar van Haarlem1967Maastricht1:22:55 
29Ricardo Geurten1966Maastricht1:25:26 
30Sjoerd Houben1974Cadier en Keer1:27:41 
 
M45+, 15 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Frans Schoonbrood1960Moorveld58:53 
2Bart Claessens1964Geleen59:46 
3John Bosch1963Berg1:01:01 
4Rene van Uum1961Maastricht1:01:02 
5Erik-Jan van de Voort1962Someren1:01:29 
6Peter Atol1963Maastricht1:01:53 
7Wiln Goessens1962Geleen1:04:14 
8Rene Meertens1964Berg en Terblijt1:05:23 
9John Pluis1964Elsloo1:05:52 
10Roel Hendriks1963Urmond1:06:37 
11Dino Turco1962Maastricht1:06:40 
12Sjack Hoop1963Heerlen1:07:25 
13Ben Janssen1958Maastricht1:08:04 
14Jan Kees Parie1963Utrecht1:09:20 
15Marc Hanssen1964Maastricht1:09:31 
16Koen Nobels1962Valkenburg1:09:36 
17Jos Brouwrs1961Beutenaken1:10:14 
18Patrick Smits1958Maastricht1:10:57 
19Schrijvers1960Maastricht1:11:28 
20Werner Corvers1959Eijsden1:11:39 
21Willem Duckers1964Elsloo Lb1:11:54 
22Patrick Jehae1964Maastricht1:11:58 
23Herman Gerards1957Landgraaf1:12:16 
24W Erckens1955Honselersdijk1:12:30 
25Jack Kuyten1958Waalre1:13:05 
26Piet Portegijs1958Bemelen1:13:25 
27Wim Smeets1962Echt1:13:32 
28Rob Steijns1964Valkenburg1:13:36 
29Harry Golsteijn1961Echt1:14:03 
30Paul Baeten1955Maastricht1:14:45 
31Frans Boumans1963Maastricht1:15:13 
32Hub wijnands1964Landgraaf1:15:18 
33Gerrit Jan van Linkhui1961Mheer1:15:24 
34Bert Timmers1963Maastricht1:15:32 
35Jac Spijkers1963Sittard1:15:58 
36Huub Mudde1964Maastricht1:16:53 
37Cortenraede1958Wijk bij Duurstede1:17:26 
38Dick Nagelhout1961Maastricht1:19:41 
39Geert Willem Schurink1962Bemelen1:19:52 
40Bert Ramakers1960Ulestraten1:19:53 
41Rikers1963Gronsveld1:20:00 
42Cremers1965Sittard1:20:54 
43Jacques de Laat1958Eindhoven1:21:11 
44Vincent Steenbrink1955Bemelen1:21:16 
45Jos Vrancken1956Onbekend1:21:40 
46Jo Hos1958Maastricht1:22:55 
47Jos Janssens1959Sittard1:23:01 
48Wim Kooistra1961Maastricht1:24:35 
49Rico Urlings1956Maastricht1:24:40 
50Peter Bouchoms1958Gronsveld1:24:50 
51Richard Stulting1963Maastricht1:25:25 
52Nico Bos1958Puth1:25:36 
53Peter Geurts1958Stein Lb1:25:37 
54Paul Schokker1960Maastricht1:26:51 
55Eugène Habets1957Oirsbeek1:26:58 
56Ed Naebers1959Maastricht1:27:04 
57Wolfgang Knops1964Maastricht1:34:06 
58André Klip1965Cadier en Keer1:36:32 
59Norbert Egelie1964Cadier en Keer1:36:34 
60G Wonda1964Sittard1:38:52 
 
M55+, 15 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Harry Vanderaart1951Maastricht1:05:44 
2Henk Thielens1954Simpelveld1:09:33 
3Stef van de Sanden1954Valkenburg1:10:34 
4Jef Brauers1954Maastricht1:15:09 
5N. Wetzels1951Maasrtricht1:15:50 
6Jan Lemmens1951Maastricht1:16:09 
7Bert Boer1954Maastricht1:17:43 
8Jan staal1950Maastricht1:17:50 
9Carel Kammerer1951Hoensbroek1:18:20 
10Jef vd Weerdt1950Maastricht1:19:57 
11Harrie Hendrickx1955Meerle (BEL)1:21:44 
12Nico Kerssemeeckers1951Maastricht1:22:01 
13J. Rethans1955Maastricht1:25:09 
14Jo Smeets1955Ulestraten1:25:29 
15Harry Hamers1954Simpelveld1:26:38 
16Cor Pattiwael1951Maastricht1:27:34 
17Pie Jacobs1954Maastricht1:27:36 
18Joep van Moorsel1949Maastricht1:30:33 
19Peter Rouwenhorst1950Maastricht1:37:23 
20Sjef Oostwegel1949Maastricht1:39:34 
 
VSEN, 15 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Femke van Heugten1980Heerlen1:15:45 
 
V35+, 15 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Belinda Westera1970Maastricht1:03:54 
2Rachma van Woerden1971Ulestraten1:06:04 
3Mieke Smeets1972Geulle1:08:30 
4Ingird Capozzi1971Maastricht1:11:10 
5Inge Jochem1969Maastricht1:19:09 
6Jeanette Dijkstra1968Maastricht1:20:16 
7Claire Middleton1968Cadier en Keer1:24:42 
8Georgette van den Heuv1965Eijsden1:25:20 
9Mirjam Weemhoff1970Maastricht1:28:15 
10Renée Peters-van der A1965Valkenburg Lb1:31:01 
11Anita op het Veld1968Cadier en Keer1:38:28 
12Xandra Meertens1971Sittard1:38:51 
 
V45+, 15 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Carola Schurink1963Bemelen1:11:51 
2Petra Knops1959Maastricht1:12:19 
3Nina Hellegers1962Maastricht1:23:20 
4Tineke Wind1961Maastricht1:24:34 
5Sissy Semmler1963Monchengladbach (GER1:25:23 
6Sophie Janssen- van La1960Margraten1:30:05 
7Astrid Paulussen1962Cadier en Keer1:38:31 
 
www.uitslagen.nl09-07-2010 19:45