Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Henschotermeer Games

Woudenberg - Woensdag 7 juli 2010

 
1500M, 1500M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ruben Jongkind1975Barneveld4:46 
2Thierry Belt1995Hoogland4:59 
3Tijn Voormolen1996Leusden5:17 
4Cain Rutgers Almere5:32 
5Sem Voormolen2000Leusden5:45 
6Mats Wassink Amersfoort5:53 
7Caitlin van Gessel1996Amersfoort6:22 
8Yvon Sikkens1994Leusden6:39 
9Anika van Gessel1998Amersfoort7:59 
 
RSR, 2.5KM RUN - 500
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Cees Colijn1975Amersfoort25:17 
2Arnoud van Garderen1972Leusden26:34 
3Jan Stehouwer1971Leusden26:54 
4Dennis Rijnbeek Utrecht27:00 
5Tom Baas Ede Gld27:25 
6Andries Datema1963Veenendaal27:27 
7Peter Bieshaar1977Scherpenzeel Gld28:28 
8Benny Mulder1986Tricht28:47 
9Ronald van Leeuwen1974Leersum28:51 
10Gijs van Korlaar1963Soest29:23 
11Erik Hartman1969Amersfoort30:06 
12Jan Bieshaar1970Scherpenzeel Gld30:13 
13Saskia van Vugt1982Driebergen-Rijsenbur30:14 
14Rik Wolswinkel1977Woudenberg30:23 
15Andre Knop1962Leersum31:21 
16Ewout Sikking1985Zeist32:24 
17Sjaak den Hartogh1983De Bilt32:49 
18Joost van Loo1963Amersfoort33:44 
19Rob Gerards1957Harmelen34:29 
20Emelie Papenburg1968Leusden34:57 
21Henk Oosterhof1961Amersfoort34:57 
22Sander van der Linden1970Austerlitz35:10 
23Wim de Graaff1964Leusden35:17 
24Welmoed Meindertsma1972Ingen35:40 
25Marielle Hoop1970Zeist36:05 
26Anniek Bisschop1987Amersfoort36:26 
27Paul Gildhuis Austerlitz36:30 
28Melany van Oostrom1983Utrecht36:34 
29Jeroen de Korte1973Kerk Avezaath37:18 
30Jessica Demmer1983De Bilt38:01 
31Tim van Vliet1962Wijk bij Duurstede38:12 
32Marianne Brummel1977Doorn39:48 
33Boris van der Wout1975Driebergen-Rijsenbur40:18 
34Jeroen Tjaden1988Amsterdam41:10 
35Cathelijn Tjaden1990Zeist41:41 
36Anne Ehlert1988Wijk bij Duurstede42:35 
37Walter Parlevliet1971Zeist43:48 
38Eli Blom1963Amersfoort44:39 
39Ge Koelink1962Soest44:40 
40Peter van Rossen1962Wijk bij Duurstede46:11 
41Cisca van der Want1996Driebergen-Rijsenbur46:41 
42Bram Tjaden1953Zeist47:18 
43Andrea Lubbendink1966Driebergen-Rijsenbur48:41 
44Jorijn de Bruijn1957Wijk bij Duurstede49:46 
45Esther Stroosma1970Achterveld51:30 
 
15KM, 15KM ESTAFETTE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Team Soesterberg  51:13 
2Leusden Kwauper(s) Lop1964Amersfoort51:49 
3Kattenbroek unlimited1961Amersfoort55:23 
4Run Forest Run1971Leusden57:28 
5Run2Day Mix1980Amersfoort57:43 
6Team Abbringh1962Doorn57:57 
7Vooruit1950Amersfoort58:04 
8Aquadraat B1967Amersfoort1:00:21 
9Baroen1988Wijk bij Duurstede1:00:47 
10Team Duits-stip1978Amersfoort1:01:03 
11ELL1957Hoogland1:01:53 
12Maos1971Amersfoort1:02:00 
13RTL Z1996Leusden1:04:33 
14Frits en Prein1957Zeist1:05:28 
15Team DikoKodi1986Amersfoort1:05:33 
16Dennis & Piet1970Amersfoort1:09:01 
17YWA1981Amersfoort1:09:28 
18The Birds1963Woudenberg1:10:35 
19Kev en Mir1986Utrecht1:11:19 
20ProbereKijke1960Aalsmeer1:11:42 
21Hoevelaken1965Hoevelaken1:12:07 
22Tinkey Winkey1977Utrecht1:12:15 
23Amersfoort Runners1953Amersfoort1:13:40 
24Les Bleus Stigter1961Wijk bij Duurstede1:14:17 
25Dento1977Odijk1:17:56 
26De oudjes1954Woerden1:18:34 
27oijhuizen-twins1963Arnhem1:19:10 
28Ren Je Rot1978Amersfoort1:21:11 
29Pazzo1960Zeist1:21:17 
30Dees en Biba1984Amersfoort1:22:51 
31Lida & Corry1964Amersfoort1:35:41 
 
www.we-link.nl / www.run2day.nl
 
www.uitslagen.nl08-07-2010 14:44