Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Henschotermeer Games

Woudenberg - Woensdag 11 augustus 2010

 
1500M, 1500M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Joshua Groen1979Amersfoort5:06 
2Tom van Dalen1995Hoevelaken5:44 
3Walter Lowerge1973Hilversum5:46 
4Marina van Dijk1986Amersfoort5:50 
5Ivar Bouwmeester1992Zaandam6:08 
6Tjitte van den Bedem2002Amersfoort6:21 
7Caitlin van Gessel1996Amersfoort6:30 
8Yvonne Steeman1981Amersfoort6:37 
9Daan Boonstoppel1999Woudenberg6:48 
10Seda van Faassen1998Wolfheze6:58 
11Yannick Tourne1999Amersfoort7:19 
12Elsa van der Veen1998Twello7:49 
13Pablo van Hoorn2005Amersfoort7:56 
14Marjon van Dalen1969Hoevelaken8:01 
15Renske Blok2000Nijkerk Gld8:02 
16Lieke van Laar1987Amersfoort8:20 
17Sterre Blok2002Nijkerk Gld8:50 
 
RSR, RUN SWIM RUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sjoerd Veltman1977Ede Gld24:36 
2Vincent Böhm1984Veenendaal25:34 
3Frank Heestermans1989Ede Gld25:42 
4Cees Colijn1975Amersfoort25:45 
5Arnoud van Garderen1972Leusden26:26 
6Erik de Witte1981Rhenen26:48 
7Christiaan Hemstede1979Barneveld27:13 
8Jan Stehouwer1971Leusden27:43 
9Norbert Eelman1970Rhenen27:58 
10Benny Mulder1986Tricht28:28 
11Andries Datema1963Veenendaal28:40 
12Charles Helsper1980Utrecht28:50 
13Dick Scholtus1961Kesteren29:02 
14Bas Mekking1977Veessen29:19 
15Peter Bieshaar1977Scherpenzeel Gld29:25 
16Jan Bieshaar1970Scherpenzeel Gld29:57 
17Gijs van Korlaar1963Soest30:04 
18Helco Timmerman1979Leusden30:16 
19Rieneke Schinkel1983Hoogland30:20 
20Hans Rawee1960Amersfoort30:28 
21Marco Davelaar1976Veenendaal30:47 
22Onno de Boer1984Enschede30:54 
23Henk Gerritsen1965Elst Ut31:09 
24Stephan van Rooden1984Reeuwijk31:14 
25Harm Oosten1966Overberg31:19 
26Arthur Kratz1973Veenendaal31:50 
27Rik Wolswinkel1977Woudenberg31:54 
28André Knop1962Leersum32:03 
29Maaike van Reenen1978Veenendaal32:16 
30Falco van Dijck1975Utrecht32:35 
31Suzanne Erdbrink1987Veenendaal32:52 
32Joost van Loo1963Amersfoort33:29 
33Pim van Batenburg1964Woudenberg33:32 
34Henk Oosterhof1961Amersfoort34:07 
35Frits van der Meijden1965Soesterberg34:08 
36Maarten van Vulpen1981Bunnik34:19 
37Cora Mulder1959Overberg34:48 
38Andre Hooft1970Soest35:06 
39Bernhard Oosting1963Wageningen35:25 
40Martijn Koelewijn1980Bunschoten Spakenbur35:43 
41Anne Bavelaar1991Putten35:58 
42Ruud Zomerveld1965's-Gravenhage36:06 
43Edwin Smink1967Amersfoort36:12 
44Andrea van Lieshout1980Woudenberg36:14 
45Ria Perfors1958Elst Ut36:22 
46Alex Meeldijk1987Bunnik36:49 
47Ellen van Mourik1963Veenendaal37:22 
48Rob de Heus1958Wijk bij Duurstede37:24 
49Dennis Struis1981Zeist37:32 
50Simon Bark1980Oosterbeek37:56 
51Tabe de Boer1975Arnhem37:57 
52Karin Sloove1983Enschede38:23 
53Beppie Klumpenaar1965Veenendaal38:25 
54Jan Algra1974Leusden38:29 
55Arjan Snijders1971Soest39:08 
56Cora Vermeer-van Hunen1957Veenendaal39:11 
57François Vermaas1982Amersfoort39:27 
58Helma van Doorn1968Veenendaal40:01 
59Johan vna der Kooij1967Utrecht40:02 
60Jeanet van den Bogert1974Barneveld40:03 
61Peter van der Linden1965Wijk bij Duurstede40:10 
62Anita Damen1966Wijk bij Duurstede40:11 
63Henk Westeneng1970Veenendaal40:16 
64Denise de Beer1976Amersfoort40:41 
65Netty van Offeren1961Veenendaal40:43 
66Peter Geytenbeek1966Wijk bij Duurstede40:47 
67Welmoed Meindertsma1972Ingen41:18 
68Folkert Sickenga1968Amersfoort41:21 
69Jacqueline Stark1959Wijk bij Duurstede41:30 
70Marjolein Korndewal1982Amersfoort42:21 
71Jasper Boer1974Leusden43:49 
72René van Vulpen1958Wijk bij Duurstede44:34 
73Brenda Teutelink1968Wijk bij Duurstede44:47 
74Saskia Geytenbeek1965Wijk bij Duurstede45:34 
75Johanna Hoekstra1983Leusden46:53 
 
10KM, 10KM DUO'S
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1duo(s)lopers1954Amersfoort36:55 
2kattenbroek unlimited1958Amersfoort37:05 
3Sjoerd en Andre  39:25 
4Bouwmeester y Bouwmees1988Zaandam39:34 
5LGB 11962Bunschoten-Spakenbur39:50 
6Co & Co1957Wijk bij Duurstede41:30 
7Anita en Anita  42:08 
8Kees en Vincent1971Leusden42:21 
9Marijn en Sabine  42:59 
10Ga toch fietsen!1965Amersfoort43:14 
11Vergeet niet te zwaaie1966Almere43:15 
12Helehardlopers1983Amersfoort43:42 
13Simons Van Dalen1966Hoevelaken44:25 
14Team Interface I1970Zetten44:43 
15Run2Day-runners1981Gouda44:59 
16Marloes & Helco1986Veenendaal45:44 
17LGB 21956Bunschoten-Spakenbur45:52 
18Maaskant United1984Amersfoort45:58 
19Maos1971Amersfoort46:55 
20ELL  47:34 
21Tom en Jerry1983Amersfoort47:55 
22Meijer en Meijer  48:01 
23De Kandelaar 11980Amersfoort48:10 
24AVT Leusder Lopers1966Leusden48:35 
25Schaap en Busstra  49:16 
26biertje1975Bilthoven49:23 
272gether1960Wijk bij Duurstede49:42 
28Les Blues Stigter1949Houten49:44 
29ProbereKijke1960Aalsmeer50:09 
30The Birds1963Woudenberg50:49 
31De maffe lopers1954Austerlitz51:09 
32Landman1985Zwolle51:58 
33DE TOPPERS1963Austerlitz52:06 
34Van Gent1968Amersfoort52:12 
35avVN1953Amersfoort53:52 
36women at work1957Soest55:14 
37Super Boeren1969Veenendaal55:44 
38Boer en Borsten  57:43 
39DEBI1984Amersfoort1:00:20 
40MultiSafe1973Soest1:01:21 
41De Waterlanders1983Enschede1:02:43 
42the Interface babes1972Nijkerk Gld1:03:12 
43Arink-sisters1973Amersfoort1:03:30 
44De buurvrouwen1969Zeist1:06:42 
45ieniemienie rules1969Woudenberg1:06:55 
 
www.we-link.nl / www.run2day.nl
 
www.uitslagen.nl12-08-2010 20:58