Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 25e Groene Campus Halve Marathon

Deurne - Zondag 19 september 2010

 
M.5, 5 KM CENTRUM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rik van der Steen1994Deurne16:58 
2Arne Agten1995BelgiŽ18:15 
3Luuk Nissen Eindhoven18:19 
4Glen Velchtermans Balen (BEL)18:19 
5Theo Nouwens1968Helmond18:32 
6Stef Devos1994BelgiŽ18:49 
7Koen vd. Mortel Deurne19:02 
8Wouter Lenocme Leopoldsburg (BEL)19:11 
9Stan Zeegers Deurne19:21 
10Kevin vd. Berg Deurne19:34 
11Jos Maas Deurne20:03 
12Ralph Tilburgs Eindhoven20:30 
13Mario van den Berg Deurne20:42 
14Jan Paul Vink1960Venlo20:46 
15Marcel Seijkens Deurne20:59 
16Frank Joosten Liessel21:05 
17Meindert vd Eerenbeemt Asten22:28 
18Perry van Berlo Deurne22:29 
19Wijnand Rijnders Vlierden22:34 
20Peter Coenen Horst22:51 
21Danny vd. Berg Deurne23:04 
22Rob v. Berlo1992Deurne23:06 
23Edwin van der Wallen Deurne23:09 
24Luuk Hoebers Helmond23:45 
25Hoss Wilstra1966Helmond24:18 
26Kenny van de Ven Deurne24:57 
27Henk Hoebers1949Deurne25:01 
28Hans van den Tillaart1960Deurne28:15 
29Frank Jacobs Deurne28:53 
 
V.5, 5 KM CENTRUM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Aria Schouten1993BelgiŽ19:24 
2Esther Schouten1993BelgiŽ20:25 
3Niekol Dols1968Son20:31 
4Sanne Rijnders Vlierden21:06 
5Gerda Top1961Overloon21:51 
6Elisabeth De Bock1979Kortrijk (BEL)24:49 
7Josť Weerts Liessel25:48 
8Janneke Cornelissen Zeeland28:06 
9Mariet Broekmans1952Deurne29:21 
10Hetty Koolen Deurne30:44 
11Karin Veldpaus Deurne30:44 
12Gabby Naus - vd Heuvel1975Deurne40:30 
 
M.SR, 10 KM CENTRUM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Werner Gentle1986Garage Verhaegh BV33:55 
2Frans Pasmans1978Loopgroep PK34:13 
3Olivier Guldentops1991BelgiŽ35:06 
4Mark van Kessel1989Garage Verhaegh BV35:46 
5Joost Bouwman1980Eindhoven Atletiek36:24 
 
M.40, 10 KM CENTRUM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Herman Vets1966BelgiŽ33:59 
2Jo Peeters1969BelgiŽ34:21 
3Hans van de Mortel1961Vescom 134:58 
4Theo Peeters1961AVV36:21 
5Frank van Eijk1963Fashionwheels Runnin39:10 
6Henry Verbugt1962Burgtbouw42:02 
7Andrť Matthijssen1966Garage Verhaegh BV42:54 
8Rob van Nunen1961Fortuna '6746:33 
9Roland van Galen1963Fortuna '6746:53 
10Ron Kuijper1964Lopersgroep Deurne53:06 
11W. v. Vught Fortuna '6753:48 
12Ge de Louw Fortuna '6753:48 
 
M.50, 10 KM CENTRUM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Herman Lievens Olen (BEL)37:14 
2Willy Claessen1957Garage Verhaegh BV39:22 
3John Mansvelders1956C1000 team Bouwmans42:20 
4Jos Sanders1951avVN47:03 
 
M.60, 10 KM CENTRUM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bert Gerritsma1949Haag Atletiek43:07 
2Jo Dat1948Lopersgroep Deurne43:31 
3Wim Verstappen1948HAC46:30 
4Jan Melkert1945C1000 team Bouwmans47:27 
5Frans Stals1949De Grenslaupers48:41 
6Ad van Limpt1943DES51:45 
 
M.70, 10 KM CENTRUM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Huib Dingen1935De Keien1:08:46 
 
V.SR, 10 KM CENTRUM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Janneke Videler1980Eindhoven Atletiek38:23 
2Jennifer Stevens1984Verenigde Staten41:07 
3Nina van de Rijdt1991Atletiek Maastricht47:30 
 
V.35, 10 KM CENTRUM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Inge van der Meulen1973Eindhoven Atletiek41:41 
2An Verlinden1972BelgiŽ49:31 
3Nancy van de Pol-Habra1971Vescom 357:33 
 
V.40, 10 KM CENTRUM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Anja van den Berg1963Lopersgroep Deurne42:43 
2Rita van Nunen1960De Keien45:12 
3Drien Hendrix1952Lopersgroep Deurne54:57 
 
M10TR, 10 KM CENTRUM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marcel Gubbels1971Steyl36:23 
2Tim Snijders Maastricht39:51 
3Sven van den Hurk Wiemel 140:14 
4Bart Joosten Baggenum40:16 
5Hans van der Heyden1969Burgtbouw40:16 
6Peter Sernť1965Burgtbouw41:06 
7Leon Verbugt1963Burgtbouw41:29 
8Luc Bruggeman  41:41 
9Jan Albert Wichers Vescom 141:48 
10Jack Kuyten Waalre42:39 
11Davey van Keulen Wiemel 143:41 
12Endrť Jonker Helmond43:59 
13Gerard van Bussel Lierop44:03 
14Peter Weerts1947C1000 team Bouwmans44:34 
15Dick van Hooff Deurne45:05 
16JŲrg Winter1963TC Lage (GER)45:37 
17Philippe van Esch1964Vescom 145:42 
18Henk Kerkers Gemeente Deurne45:47 
19Willy Bloemen Wiemel 145:48 
20Koen van Kessel Deurne45:50 
21Edwin Claassen Bakel46:08 
22Piet Aarts Wanssum46:14 
23Piet van Oosterhout Deurne46:16 
24Wilfred van Heugten Asten46:38 
25Roel Hoff1948Deurne46:44 
26Toon van Bussel Asten46:46 
27Mart Hendriks Flynth 246:50 
28Jo Fransen1951Fashionwheels Runnin46:52 
29Herman Reith1961Vescom 247:02 
30Peter van der Berkmort Flynth 247:21 
31Martijn van der Velden1985Deurne47:29 
32Paul van Doorenmalen1974Vescom 248:00 
33Peter van Rossum Deurne48:24 
34John Koolen1965Vescom 348:36 
35Niels Nijssen Flynth 349:01 
36Bas van Etten Utrecht49:02 
37Erwin Boerenkamps Flynth 349:07 
38Hans Vinken1967Eindhoven49:14 
39Geert van der Velden1958Eindhoven49:15 
40Frans Hoeks De Groene Campus49:22 
41Ferdie Berkers1969Heusden gem Asten49:30 
42Jos van Vijfeijken Deurne49:44 
43Martien Raeven Deurne50:06 
44Olivier van der Brugge Eindhoven50:11 
45Hans van der Ham Flynth 250:13 
46Arno Beurskens1958Vescom 250:13 
47Bart v Woekum Bergeijk50:20 
48Ruud van der Born Flynth 250:22 
49Thijs Stevens De Groene Campus50:23 
50Arno van der Elsen1968Meijel50:39 
51Jan Hack Flynth 250:46 
52Frits Hurkmans Lierop50:48 
53Toon van Tienen1946Rijkevoort50:52 
54Theo Janssen Deurne51:00 
55Johan Verhaegh Garage Verhaegh BV51:49 
56Jos Peeters Flynth 351:50 
57Frans Steegh Wellerlooi51:50 
58Ad van de Broek Deurne52:27 
59Willy Hendriks1965Vescom 252:27 
60Martijn Vrugteman1967Meerhout (BEL)53:06 
61Sjaak Vulling SITA Runners53:22 
62Werner Ketelaars1973Deurne53:42 
63Jaap Lozekoot de Rips53:59 
64Arie de Kruyff1952Beek en Donk54:25 
65Gilbert Tepy Venray54:45 
66Gijs Heerkens Wiemel 155:00 
67Huub Mennen Wiemel 155:02 
68Henk Manders Deurne55:53 
69Jasper Ragetlie Gemeente Deurne56:07 
70Chris Biemans Gemeente Deurne57:07 
71Wim Thijssen Deurne57:36 
72Sjaak van Vegchel Heide57:38 
73Tilo Nitsche1983TC Lage (GER)58:03 
74Philip Nitsche1985TC Lage (GER)58:03 
75Kurt de Maas Deurne58:11 
76Polle Wertroijs Eindhoven58:18 
77Bertus van Etten Deurne1:00:56 
78Paul van der Born Flynth 31:01:24 
79Bas Bax SITA Runners1:01:33 
80Rob Bosch De Groene Campus1:03:16 
81Michael Meijer1984Helmond1:03:52 
82Rogier Elbers Wellerlooi1:04:26 
83Willy Koppens De Groene Campus1:04:30 
 
V10TR, 10 KM CENTRUM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mireille Bierings Deurne46:23 
2Anouska van der Zee1976Deurne47:35 
3Sylvia Thijssen Gemeente Deurne48:16 
4Marleen Hurkmans Nederweert48:35 
5Tiny Pritchard C1000 team Bouwmans51:50 
6Wilma Tax Flynth 152:02 
7Franca Driessen Flynth 152:09 
8Sabine Bachardis Flynth 152:38 
9Anke de Martines Deurne54:25 
10Suzan Brouwers1971Deurne54:45 
11Yvonne Steegh Venray54:54 
12Marloes van de Wiel Oisterwijk56:45 
13Nicole Brentjens Deurne56:51 
14Barbara v Schijndel1977Gemert57:08 
15Christina Dekou Wiemel 357:39 
16Nanarelle van īt Hof1970Vescom 358:17 
17Yvonne Gijsbers Wiemel 258:24 
18Marian Kuzee Wiemel 258:25 
19Mirah Jongen Wiemel 258:25 
20Heidi van der Loo Deurne58:27 
21Maria Mennen1940C1000 team Bouwmans58:40 
22Mariet de Swart1951Vlierden58:41 
23Ilse Logtens Flynth 158:43 
24Esther Munsters Wiemel 358:48 
25Det Verhoeven Gemeente Deurne1:00:40 
26Jaqueline Langen Wiemel 21:01:38 
27Andrea van den Hurk Wiemel 31:02:37 
28Jeanine Geerings Wiemel 31:04:20 
29Astrid Mulder1959Tilburg1:06:02 
30Esther Cox1959Valkenswaard1:06:15 
31Jose Kuiper1956Valkenswaard1:06:15 
32Anne van Dalen1963's-Gravenhage1:08:46 
 
M.SR, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Peter Pechek1983TsjechiŽ1:07:17 
2Harm Sengers1982Eindhoven Atletiek1:07:35 
3Maarten van der Donck BelgiŽ1:11:35 
4Andre Leliaert1975BelgiŽ1:13:23 
5Damien Detrez1979BelgiŽ1:15:53 
6Wesley Sleegers1984HAC1:25:28 
 
M.40, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Oleg Otmakhov1966 1:11:21 
2Rene Jansen1967AV Weert1:16:32 
3Chris Moreau1968BelgiŽ1:17:02 
4Dirk Vets1969BelgiŽ1:20:30 
5Peter Kelchtermans1967BelgiŽ1:25:32 
6Arjan Biemans1969Lopersgroep Deurne1:31:54 
7Frits Dijsselblom1965Lopersgroep Deurne1:41:31 
8Henny Fransen1967Lopersgroep Deurne1:55:33 
 
M.45, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jos Lemmens1961BelgiŽ1:11:35 
2Raymond Billen1963BelgiŽ1:12:43 
3Dirk Vissers1965BelgiŽ1:21:32 
4Sam Rosen1964Lopersgroep Deurne1:26:33 
5Roland van den Bogaard1962Lopersgroep Deurne1:39:17 
6Arno Hendrix1964Lopersgroep Deurne1:46:34 
 
M.50, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ronny Agten1959BelgiŽ1:12:47 
2Jef Struyfs1957BelgiŽ1:25:27 
3Paul Peeters1955avVN1:33:57 
4Albert Maas1958Lopersgroep Deurne1:35:29 
 
M.55, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Henk v.Zantvoort1951avVN1:29:21 
2Jan van de Rijdt1952't Jasper Sport1:29:32 
3Piet Jaspers1952't Jasper Sport1:40:27 
4Harrie van der Laak1952avVN1:46:51 
5Willie Joosten1952Lopersgroep Deurne1:52:38 
 
M.60, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rudy de Pauw1946BelgiŽ1:33:25 
2Jos Dullaert1949Loopgroep PK1:39:51 
3Piet van Bokhoven1947HAC1:57:10 
 
M.65, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Hans Wouters1945HAC1:37:59 
2Bernard van Bladel1942Lopersgroep Deurne1:38:57 
3Piet Gerrits1943avVN1:39:23 
 
M.70, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Piet Loverbosch1937Lopersgroep Deurne1:44:06 
2Leon Mulkens1939avVN1:59:13 
 
V.SR, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nadja Wijenberg1976Nederland1:19:00 
2Lenka Sibravova1982TsjechiŽ1:21:36 
3Marisa Hopmans1979Spado1:21:39 
 
V.40, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Maria van Dinther1967Lopersgroep Deurne1:36:08 
2Fiona Jaberg1964Lopersgroep Deurne1:36:09 
3Carine Dekkers1962BelgiŽ1:50:18 
4Willemien Gijsbers1957Lopersgroep Deurne1:51:05 
5Gerda Peeters-Delauw1952ATV Venray1:55:18 
 
MTRHA, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tom Liebrand Valkenswaard1:20:58 
2Frans Loyen Lanaken (BEL)1:21:00 
3Ben Benhaddou Olen (BEL)1:21:15 
4Leon Stijnen Baexem1:21:36 
5Jos van den Bersselaar1983Oisterwijk1:22:48 
6Patrick Beks1969Helmond1:23:38 
7Harold Donkers1967Eindhoven1:26:26 
8Rob Kusters1968Rotterdam1:27:52 
9Joan van Leeuwen1967Arnhem1:27:52 
10Joos Bongartz1973Venlo1:29:07 
11John Kocken Helmond1:29:15 
12Guido Grossfeldt1973Venlo1:30:34 
13Kai Strohmeier1962TC Lage (GER)1:31:07 
14Cor van Erp Heesch1:32:52 
15Pieter Swinkels1965Ysselsteyn Lb1:33:50 
16Arthur Boosten1969De Mortel1:34:10 
17Frank Bongers Valkenswaard1:34:14 
18Ton Ruckert Venlo1:35:17 
19Frans Noijen  1:36:26 
20Jasper Hormann1981's-Hertogenbosch1:36:53 
21Bernhard van As Eindhoven1:38:02 
22John van Ginkel Westerhoven1:39:26 
23Mario Kessels Deurne1:39:52 
24Jorg van Gaal1984's-Hertogenbosch1:40:35 
25Stefan Elders1973Eindhoven1:41:34 
26Huub Franssen Deurne1:41:38 
27Henk Jan Habermehl Asten1:42:06 
28Corne Jansen1978Helmond1:43:00 
29Ad Kelders1954Langenboom1:44:57 
30Roelof Stadman Someren1:45:30 
31Arold Moonen1970Helmond1:45:58 
32Gerard Langen Deurne1:46:11 
33Geert vd Akker  1:47:12 
34Dominiek VanHaren Heghtel (BEL)1:47:29 
35Hans Gijsbers Deurne1:47:38 
36Karl Wolfgang Seithumm1953TC Lage (GER)1:48:01 
37Ger Gielen1960Horst1:48:21 
38Theo vder Burgt Veldhoven1:48:47 
39Pierre Wijnen Sittard1:49:19 
40Riny Wismans1956Deurne1:50:29 
41Mo Nadi1971Deurne1:50:47 
42Dirk Ammerlaan Rotterdam1:53:06 
43Harrie v Oosterhout Deurne1:53:27 
44Peter Sauve1962Deurne1:54:29 
45Andre Zahel1965TC Lage (GER)1:55:04 
46Johan Cuppens1964Breugel1:56:26 
47Guus van Endevoet Evertsoord1:58:27 
48Martien Keizers Deurne2:01:13 
49Dieter Trierweiler1945TC Lage2:02:55 
50Harry Sterken1955Deurne2:04:10 
51Theo van Someren1963Deurne2:08:29 
52Luc Sickung Deurne2:09:03 
 
VTRHA, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Cicyn Jose1982Helmond1:44:16 
2Hetty v Berlo1980Helmond1:45:21 
3Ramona Sour1988Uden1:46:10 
4Maureen Peeters1968Deurne1:50:40 
5Dora Evers1972Deurne1:50:40 
6Tonny Kersten1961Ommel1:51:04 
7Hilde Wouters Heghtel-Eksel (BEL)1:53:39 
8Rita Voets1953Venray1:55:55 
9Marleen Gerrits1970Deurne1:58:59 
10Corrie van Bladel1947Deurne1:59:53 
11Barbara Sicking-Koster1969Deurne2:09:03 
 
M.35, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jeroen van Erp1972 1:08:59 
2John Philipsen1974Lopersgroep Deurne1:12:18 
3Rik Meylaers1973BelgiŽ1:12:44 
4SaÔd Kanfaoui1973AV Gouda1:13:10 
5Bart Bervoets1970BelgiŽ1:16:22 
6Edwin Kok1972HAC1:21:08 
7Eric Hendricks1975BelgiŽ1:25:33 
 
www.uitslagen.nl19-09-2010 16:10