Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Thaisner DorpsRun

Thesinge - Zaterdag 25 september 2010

 
M600, 600 MTR(4-6J)
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Arjen Plijter2004Thesinge2:592:57
2Teije ten Cate2005Thesinge3:043:02
3Lasse Oosterhoft2005Thesinge3:073:04
4Koen Klunder2005Groningen3:173:15
5Tristan Borg2006Ten Boer3:233:21
 
V600, 600 MTR(4-6J)
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sanja van Galen2005Thesinge2:492:46
2Famke Henkes2004Thesinge3:083:04
3Eke Marie Lofvers2005Thesinge3:143:14
4Anouk van Dijken2003Thesinge3:233:20
5Mette Britt Jettinghof2005Garmerwolde3:233:21
6Eline Hoiting2005Garmerwolde3:243:21
7Harma Siminia2004Woltersum3:403:38
 
M12A, 1200 MTR(7-9J)
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sil Anker2000Thesinge4:484:47
2Paulus Kamara2001Thesinge5:045:03
3Ruben Klunder2002Groningen5:115:09
4Ale ten Cate2003Thesinge5:305:29
5Robin Borg2002Ten Boer5:315:30
6Jochem Uitham2003Thesinge5:375:36
7Jurn Lofvers2003Thesinge5:455:45
8Aljon Borg2002Ten Boer6:026:02
9Steven ten Cate2003Thesinge6:096:09
10Jesper Hoiting2001Garmerwolde6:276:27
11de vries Colin2000Ten Boer6:286:27
12Joris van Galen2001Thesinge6:376:36
13Guus Tammens2002Thesinge6:416:40
14Jorre van der Berg2002Thesinge7:047:03
15Sander Ganzeveld2003Thesinge7:307:29
 
V12A, 1200 MTR(7-9J)
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Miser de Rouw2001Thesinge5:055:03
2Sanne Niestijl2002Assen5:105:10
3Cato Krol2001Thesinge5:255:23
4Maureen2002Thesinge6:406:39
5Sharon de Vries2003Ten Boer7:147:13
6Karlijn van den Berg2002Thesinge7:147:13
 
M4KM, 4 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sander Bogema1984Ten Boer16:0516:03
2Danny de Glee1997Thesinge18:4818:40
3Peter van der Veen1993Thesinge18:4918:47
4Sil Anker2000Thesinge19:2419:23
5Lamine Camara1980Groningen19:3019:29
6Aldwin Wals1972Uithuizen20:0119:50
7Liam van Galen1999Thesinge21:0921:09
8Cyriel van Calmthout1969Oldehove21:5621:52
9Luuk Adema1996Groningen22:2822:26
10Paulus Kamara2001Thesinge22:3322:32
11Jan Alix Uitham1959Thesinge22:3322:30
12Nelson Cid Duran1976Groningen26:0025:37
13Bernard van Galen1965Thesinge27:0827:03
14Reinder jan Klunder1973Groningen27:0826:45
15Wanne Buitenhuis2000Thesinge28:5528:35
16Julian de Leeuw2000Thesinge29:2629:23
 
V4KM, 4 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Els Ritsema1996Thesinge22:1922:04
2Annemijn Uitham2001Thesinge22:3222:31
3Ella Krol1999Thesinge24:4224:26
4Nienke Busscher1986Groningen25:4025:32
5Sanne Niestijl2002Assen26:4926:26
6Maartje Ravenhorst1983Tinallinge27:1726:55
7Marjan Ozinga1961Sauwerd27:2227:01
8Emmy Munsterman1966Sauwerd27:2227:01
9Yvonne Leegstra1986Groningen27:3027:13
10Alie Klei1961Wirdum Gn27:3527:17
11Anke Bijma1960Sauwerd27:3627:14
12Sietske Schregardus1987Groningen28:2928:12
13Marleen Ritsema1999Thesinge29:3029:14
14Willie Havinga1960Thesinge29:5529:47
15Clara van Zanten1961Thesinge29:5529:47
16Willy Flentge1970Groningen30:5230:40
17Mieke Flentge-Martijn1974Groningen31:1531:03
18Esther Luider1975Groningen31:2731:15
19Tilly Tolsma-Veeman1956Menaldum31:3531:10
20Jetty Olijdam1952Groningen31:4231:19
21Corrien Olijdam1951Doesburg31:4331:20
22Ineke Wessel1964Thesinge32:0231:41
23Nicole Bronts1991Zandeweer33:0332:52
24Maaike de Jong2001Groningen33:1332:52
25Hermien Elgersma1966Groningen33:1432:52
26Miranda Karman-Holtjer1982Eenrum33:2433:09
27Selie Taselaar1992Uithuizen34:3634:25
28Sarah ten Cate2000Thesinge45:2445:22
 
M4ML, 4 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Robin Wassens1997Roden26:0025:58
2Mark Spruit1966Groningen26:3926:38
3Henk Pater1958Scheemda27:1327:12
4Michiel Admiraal1993Thesinge28:0628:01
5Chris Rosman1986Thesinge28:3128:25
6Mart Adema1994Groningen28:4828:38
7Eppe Tjaden1978Veendam29:1129:06
8Gerwin Grootoonk1980Groningen29:3229:28
9John Wachtmeester1960Groningen29:4629:38
10Roelof A Roffel1958Bedum29:5329:50
11K Sminia Woltersum30:4930:46
12Tonnis Wegter1956Groningen30:5130:49
13Janwijnand Brouwer1973Roodeschool31:3631:32
14Christiaan Balkema1982Thesinge32:0131:57
15Warner Snippe1963Groningen32:0331:39
16Erik Tjong Kim Sang1966Groningen32:0531:41
17Sake Heidema1982Groningen32:0832:04
18Anne Tolsma1955Menaldum33:0633:03
19Rick Kosse1993Garmerwolde33:1933:13
20Thijs Geerlings1994Ten Boer33:3833:29
21Vincent Boswijk1993Thesinge33:5033:40
22Theo Vegter1958Uithuizen33:5133:47
23Melle Busscher1997Thesinge33:5733:52
24Gert Veldman1964Bedum33:5933:39
25Erik Knollema1960Groningen34:4034:31
26Ernst Lofvers1969Thesinge34:4734:30
27Marinus Vermue1961Thesinge35:2835:08
28Bert Stavenga1966Zuidbroek36:2736:14
29Anton Storteboom1966Grootegast36:3236:06
30Boaz Polderman1971Groningen36:4236:20
31Paul Goudsmit1987Groningen36:4636:31
32Rene Bloem1950Groningen37:3037:23
33Pieter Kranenburg1968Groningen37:3537:17
34Dirk de Weert1951Uithuizen38:0037:51
35Douwe de Vries1945Groningen38:1738:10
36Sjoerd Jansma1957Groningen38:1737:55
37Mark Witkamp1977Groningen38:2338:06
38Gijs Broekhuizen1998Loppersum39:1238:59
39Daan Halkens2000Loppersum39:1238:59
40Jan Olijdam1948Amsterdam39:3739:26
41Jelle Stavenga2000Zuidbroek39:5139:38
42Ben Kok1970Kampen39:5339:40
43Stefan Kleintjes1965Thesinge40:1840:14
44Jack Bolt1980Thesinge40:3740:16
45Paul Witkamp1981Groningen40:5940:44
46Henk Hoiting1966Garmerwolde41:0140:36
47Jaap Bruijn1960Ten Boer41:1941:10
48Roelof Bolt1955Thesinge41:2841:08
49Henk Huitsing1958Bedum41:3041:11
50Sebo Hillenga1939Delfzijl41:5141:33
51Henk Busscher1955Thesinge42:0641:58
52Jan Hoving1957Groningen42:5642:39
53Arjan Bijleveld1975Groningen43:0842:51
54Ben Nijborg1971Groningen44:0143:48
55Lars Poort1998Zuidwolde Gn44:0943:55
56Wim Zijlema1964Kolham44:1043:49
57John Huisinga1954Ten Boer44:4844:37
58Jan Ruiter1964Delfzijl50:1149:42
 
V4ML, 4 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Maayke Sterk1985Groningen29:4129:39
2Ann Schoot Uiterkamp1985Groningen30:0129:59
3Hilda Mulder1969Hoogeveen32:2332:21
4Lotte van den berg1983Groningen33:1333:08
5Iris de Glee1995Thesinge34:1233:58
6Jose Klunder-niestijl1971Groningen34:5034:46
7Janneke Lammerts-Smeen1958Groningen36:0936:03
8Hilda Kruger1960Ten Post36:1036:06
9Jildau Hofstra1984Groningen36:4736:32
10Hanna Timmer1985Groningen39:1139:08
11Willeke Huistra1963Thesinge39:2439:12
12Karin Lalkens1970Loppersum39:2439:10
13Clara Schotsman-zijlst1963Ten Post40:0640:02
14Alina Schutter1971Groningen40:1740:11
15Anky van der Spek1948Amsterdam40:2140:11
16Anneke Koops1966Groningen40:3840:24
17margreet Bosma-Timmer1967Bedum40:3840:27
18Wies Groothoff1963Ten Post40:5540:50
19Dineke Kok1967Delfzijl40:5640:49
20Anneke de Bruin1971Garmerwolde41:0140:37
21Janny Stollenga1958Bedum41:1640:59
22Bridget Slagter1967Groningen41:2541:13
23Greetje Bultena1964Usquert41:2741:18
24Monique Hoiting1968Garmerwolde41:5841:34
25Willy Stavenga1956Uithuizen42:0341:54
26Jolanda Tuinstra1966Thesinge42:0441:44
27Renee Lokman1957Scheemda42:1241:52
28Barbara Stam1963Groningen42:3042:14
29Yvonne Kranenburg1968Groningen42:4542:30
30Desiree Luiken1962Thesinge43:0843:01
31Andrea Kwant1966Sauwerd43:5143:31
32Mirjam Veenstra1973Groningen44:0143:47
33Maaike Luttik1969Groningen44:1043:56
34Mirjam Huisjes1971Groningen44:2044:05
35Myla Uitham1968Thesinge44:2844:09
36Dineke Linzel1966Thesinge44:2844:09
37Mieke van't Hoog1969Thesinge44:2844:09
38Astrid de Leeuw1966Thesinge44:2844:08
39Hetty van der Molen1973Ten Post49:0148:44
40Rianne Bos1996Ten Post49:0148:43
41Karla Woldhuis1967Ten Post49:0348:45
42Monique Bos1973Groningen50:0049:36
43Ria Kobus1972Haren Gn50:0049:36
44Trudy Bisschop1953Ten Post52:0651:54
45Anja van Dijken1952Ten Post52:0951:57
46Lucy Bakker1965Delfzijl52:1751:55
 
M11KM, 11 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Remco Oost1974Kantens43:5743:56
2Peter Slager1959Stedum44:4444:43
3Arie Stuurman1978Hoogeveen45:5445:53
4Remko Niestijl1973Assen47:2747:22
5Edzard Krol1962Thesinge49:0449:02
6Jan Ekens1965Groningen49:4249:37
7Piet van der Zee1954Groningen50:1050:04
8Hans Hoekman1968Appingedam50:1450:07
9Marco van de Belt1988Thesinge50:5050:48
10Joeval Benjamins1980Groningen50:5450:52
11Jan Werkman1956Appingedam51:2551:21
12Eric Helmantel1965Garrelsweer51:4551:38
13Joost Adema1959Groningen51:4751:38
14Edgardo Moguella1972Groningen51:5451:47
15Peter Vos1966Groningen51:5951:58
16Menno v/d Meer1967Loppersum52:2252:11
17Peter de Harder1956Appingedam52:2252:12
18Dick Sybenga1953Gieten52:3752:33
19Arjen Holterman1966Groningen54:0053:52
20Jan la Crois1952Ten Boer54:1354:08
21Jacob Stollenga1958Bedum54:3554:19
22Bart de Vries1963Groningen54:3554:17
23Gert Hofstede1967Groningen54:4154:32
24Dirk Heslinga1953Garmerwolde55:0054:52
25Nico Vierkant1951Bedum55:0654:50
26Jos Arends1958Bedum55:2955:21
27Jelmer Valk1955Groningen56:1656:07
28Richard de Vries1974Ten Boer56:2656:19
29Egbert Geertsma1961Groningen56:4656:42
30Jorg Nest1971Karlsruhe57:2057:14
31Reinder Dijkhuis1971Hoogezand57:3457:15
32Piet Wieringa1951Groningen58:5458:47
33Maarten Strik1959Garmerwolde58:5458:39
34Patrick Perdok1974Bedum59:4759:37
35Martin de Jonge1941Groningen59:5059:43
36Eric Datema1980Groningen59:5559:50
37Eppo Bulten1963Delfzijl1:00:561:00:53
38Gert de Roo1949Ten Boer1:01:061:00:56
39Jos Begeman1974Winschoten1:01:071:00:58
40Coen Smit1953Assen1:02:191:02:11
41Jan Santing1963Delfzijl1:03:381:03:24
42Ger de Vries1937Delfzijl1:04:061:04:04
43Kees van der Housy1967Bedum1:05:281:05:11
44T Geertsema1953Sauwerd1:06:241:06:24
 
V11KM, 11 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wendy Meijer1977Groningen50:3850:34
2Annet Niestijl1976Assen55:3455:29
3Iris Bouman1947Nieuwolda55:5355:50
4Anneke van der Leij1963Groningen57:4357:30
5Willy Olijdam1955Groningen58:2258:10
6Esther van Egten1956Groningen58:5558:49
7Marjo Fleuren1961Garmerwolde59:0358:47
8Sanne van den Berg1983Groningen59:5459:50
9Annelies Moguella1970Groningen1:01:521:01:39
10Fetsje Hijlkema1966Groningen1:02:161:02:09
11Greet Cazemier1967Noordwolde Gn1:05:291:05:11
12Marleen Schonherr1966Thesinge1:05:541:05:49
13Moniqe de vries Boiten1969Groningen1:06:221:06:12
14Ineke Molenaar1950Groningen1:06:341:06:30
15Ilona Kremers1981Groningen1:07:071:06:55
16Miranda Senechal1969Groningen1:07:121:07:02
17Getty Bijsterveld1948Sauwerd1:07:191:07:15
18Reina Busscher1955Thesinge1:09:121:09:06
 
M4KMW, WANDELEN 4 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jorrin Liefhebber1999Thesinge39:2739:07
 
V4KMW, WANDELEN 4 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jamie van Zanten2000Thesinge35:5835:31
2Imany Liefhebber2001Thesinge35:5835:32
3Soraya Smit1999Winsum Gn37:0536:40
4Emma Tammens1989Thesinge37:0536:41
5Amber Wierenga1998Thesinge37:0536:41
6Meranda Spanjer1972Thesinge39:3039:09
7Wilma Wierenga1964Thesinge45:2444:58
8Ria Stoppels1968Thesinge46:2545:59
9Corrie Eijkemans1962Thesinge46:2545:59
10Hillegonda Smit1966Winsum Gn46:2546:25
11Jo elle Smit2002Winsum Gn46:2645:57
 
M4MLW, WANDELEN 4 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bas Viel1959Delfzijl1:10:251:09:57
2Andreas Woldhuis1989Thesinge1:11:081:10:42
 
V4MLW, WANDELEN 4 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anneke Klasens1951Delfzijl1:10:221:09:55
2Jantina viel Knol1961Delfzijl1:10:231:09:55
3Jeanet Mollema1965Delfzijl1:10:251:09:57
4Trieneke Schuppert1953Thesinge1:11:081:10:42
5Aaltje Mollema1949Thesinge1:11:111:10:45
6Betsy van de Belt1957Thesinge1:11:121:11:12
 
M12B, 1200 MTR 10-12J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Morris van der Veen2000Ten Boer4:424:42
2Koen Klomberg2000Ten Boer4:434:43
3Karim Barre - Huifkar2000Ten Boer5:375:37
4Teun Tammens1999Thesinge5:375:36
5Bas Klomberg1998Ten Boer6:496:49
 
V12B, 1200 MTR 10-12J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Myrthe Bakker2000Delfzijl5:455:44
 
www.uitslagen.nl01-10-2010 14:59