Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Langs de Gouweloop

Waddinxveen - Zondag 3 oktober 2010

 
JTM7, KIDSRUN TM 7JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Teije Keesmaat2003Waddinxveen4:20 
2Daan Kruysifix2003Moordrecht4:27 
3Joas van Leeuwen2003Gouda4:54 
4Sidney Groeneweg2004Zoetermeer4:55 
5Mels Kersbergen2005Waddinxveen4:59 
6Loek van Daalen2004Waddinxveen6:45 
7Jim Edes2003Hazerswoude-Dorp7:31 
 
MTM7, KIDSRUN TM 7JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hilde Houtzager2002Waddinxveen4:33 
2Anastasia Klomp2003Waddinxveen6:30 
 
J8-12, KIDSRUN 8-12JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Michael Kooter1998Boskoop4:34 
2Jelle Bleker1998Waddinxveen4:39 
3Koen Hijman1998Boskoop4:41 
4Kenneth van Leeuwen2000Gouda4:42 
5Diederick van Beek1998Waddinxveen4:52 
6Siem Bleker2002Waddinxveen4:57 
7Stan de boer2002Waddinxveen5:07 
8Ramy Martens2002Rotterdam5:31 
9Lex de Crom2001Waddinxveen5:38 
10Roan Koster2002Boskoop5:42 
11Marnix Baas2001Waddinxveen5:44 
12Koen Bleker2000Waddinxveen5:53 
13Mark Hertog Waddinxveen6:07 
14Davy de Feij2001Waddinxveen6:08 
15Sjoerd Bosman2000Waddinxveen6:13 
16Thomas Sterkenburg2001Waddinxveen6:33 
17Bart van Daalen2001Waddinxveen6:37 
18Luke Edes2000Hazerswoude-Dorp7:08 
19Damian Doelsamat2000Waddinxveen7:26 
 
M8-12, KIDSRUN 8-12JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marije Hijman2000Boskoop4:51 
2Abigail Thuis1999Waddinxveen5:43 
3Amber van der Wilk2000Honselersdijk5:52 
4Fleur van Bergen2002Waddinxveen6:17 
5Annemarie Kersbergen2001Waddinxveen6:31 
 
H5KM, 5 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sjaak van der Poel Jun1994Noordwijk Zh19:1919:18
2Sjaak van der Poel Sen1957Noordwijk Zh19:2119:20
3Arend van der Reijken1994Waddinxveen19:2119:18
4Roeland van de Harst1994Waddinxveen19:4319:42
5Jelle Meijer1992Waddinxveen20:1420:14
6Sander van Nielen1993Gouda20:4820:42
7Luuk Hogenelst1993Waddinxveen20:5720:55
8Thijs Meijer1996Waddinxveen20:5920:57
9Casper van Vliet1996Gouda21:0821:06
10Frank van Haastrecht1989Waddinxveen21:3121:31
11Johan van Hoek1992Waddinxveen21:3921:39
12Duve Ribberink1998Gouda22:2222:20
13Frank Bleker1996Waddinxveen22:4222:37
14Wietse de Bruin1961Waddinxveen22:5322:52
15Martijn van der Maat1977Waddinxveen23:2123:19
16Stephan Poot1993Waddinxveen23:5923:47
17Remco Poot1985Waddinxveen24:0523:54
18Peter Krijgsman1961Waddinxveen24:5424:51
19Nico van de Loo1986Waddinxveen25:2125:09
20Jochem Ribberink2002Gouda26:1426:13
21Peter Weggemans1971Gouda26:2626:22
22Gert van Butzelaar1966Waddinxveen28:3928:35
23Ronald Slingerland1971Waddinxveen29:2729:16
24Dirk Toet1955Waddinxveen29:3429:26
25Floris van Daalen1999Waddinxveen30:4230:38
26Wouter Cozijnsen1992Zoetermeer30:4430:34
27Jasper v.d. Ven1994Zoetermeer30:4730:36
28Marc van Iersel1963Gouda33:2933:21
29Jabe Oost1999Gouda36:2036:16
 
D5KM, 5 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Kim van Houwelingen1981Amstelveen21:3421:32
2Irene van der Reijken1993Waddinxveen21:4121:39
3Mariska Oskam1973Zevenhuizen23:5423:54
4Trees van de Werf1959Reeuwijk24:3024:29
5Nanda van Houwelingen1985Moordrecht24:5624:54
6Anja Dijkhuizen1954Waddinxveen25:0425:01
7Corien van der Poel1962Noordwijk Zh25:2825:25
8Iris ten Barge1991Waddinxveen25:3525:34
9Dagmar Brouwer1997Waddinxveen25:4925:38
10Gezina Atzema1963Waddinxveen26:0525:54
11Rosanne Hogenelst1990Waddinxveen26:3526:34
12Ineke Anker1959Breukelen Ut27:0726:59
13Amanda Reehuis1998Waddinxveen27:1927:14
14Linda den Heijer1983Gouda27:4827:47
15Sandra Vergunst1972Gouda28:0127:58
16Corina Vergunst1974Waddinxveen28:0227:58
17Anke ten Barge1997Waddinxveen28:0828:04
18Marga Tanamal1961Gouda28:5828:54
19Natascha Beek1969Nootdorp29:5629:49
20Hanneke van der Hoek1985Gouda29:5829:53
21Ria Brenkman1963Waddinxveen30:2930:25
22Katja Oblak1966Gouda30:3630:26
23Bianca Salhuteru1972Gouda30:3830:29
24Linda Steenhuis1988Boskoop30:5830:51
25Janneke Driesen1963Waddinxveen31:0931:04
26Rikie van der Veer1959Loenen Gld31:1231:07
27Lonneke Goei1966Boskoop31:1931:09
28Karin van Beek1961Waddinxveen31:2931:20
29Dana van de Schoot1981Naaldwijk31:3631:28
30Anca van der Reijken1961Waddinxveen31:5531:50
31Karin Kersbergen1969Waddinxveen32:2532:16
32Joyce Bultink1977Barendrecht33:3433:28
33Esther Fortman1966Delft34:5434:47
34Lysanne Koops1986Waddinxveen35:5435:52
 
H10KM, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Paul Stolwijk Boskoop38:0638:05
2Erwin van der Ham1977Haastrecht39:1039:08
3Jan van der Linden1988Waddinxveen40:0440:01
4Patrick van Leeuwen1977Boskoop41:2441:19
5Remco Mocking1987Waddinxveen41:4741:43
6Edwin Tasseron1978Gouda42:5742:34
7Fred Moerings1959Boskoop43:3043:23
8Jaap Kruysifix1971Moordrecht43:3843:34
9Adrie van Zoest1957Boskoop43:4043:37
10Bas van Twillert1969Boskoop43:4343:35
11Paul Heijligers1963Eindhoven44:2744:24
12Vincent Vergeer1977Boskoop44:5644:48
13Jos van Leeuwen1959Waddinxveen45:1545:04
14Peter de Wit1965Boskoop45:1745:08
15Ruud Melkert1966Gouda45:4645:42
16Sjoerd Brugman1980Waddinxveen46:1146:06
17Paul de Crom1970Waddinxveen47:1147:04
18Willem Vrijlandt1984Moordrecht47:3247:10
19Richard van den Nieuwe1972Boskoop48:3948:34
20Ed Noorland1968Boskoop48:4348:34
21Sybren Wartna1989Alphen aan den Rijn48:4648:21
22Bram van Rijssel1976Waddinxveen48:5248:31
23Merlijn van Ittersum1982Amstelveen49:1148:58
24Erik van Daalen1965Waddinxveen49:2349:18
25Jancko Bunnik1969Bodegraven49:2949:23
26Ton Hijman1968Nieuwkoop49:3049:18
27Ries Loef1963Boskoop49:3649:28
28Floris van Itersom1985Gouda49:4249:30
29Wouter Van Ginneken1987Amsterdam Zuidoost50:0049:47
30Theo Klomp1965Waddinxveen50:0249:41
31Richard Moons1971Waddinxveen50:1050:10
32Richard Stieltjes1972Gouda50:1649:49
33Johan Slingerland1981Gouda50:2950:20
34Ronald Barends1952Boskoop50:5150:43
35Olaf Sopakuwa1954Waddinxveen50:5350:24
36Henry Bleker1966Waddinxveen50:5950:48
37Jonathan Dol2000Gouda51:0350:39
38Frans v.d. Brule1959Waddinxveen51:2251:08
39Dick Janmaat1956Waddinxveen51:2251:09
40Thommy Sopakuwa1987Waddinxveen51:4851:17
41Wessel Kuipers1970Hoofddorp51:5451:28
42Bert Kuiper1951Waddinxveen51:5551:41
43Ron Stuurman1959Boskoop52:2452:04
44Jaap van Prooijen1953Boskoop52:2952:21
45Ad Mocking1958Waddinxveen52:3352:17
46Herman Pinkse1946Boskoop52:5752:47
47Jan Voorwinden1957Waddinxveen53:1753:07
48Anco Dol1970Gouda53:2052:55
49John Edes1969Hazerswoude-Dorp53:2453:19
50J.F.J. Jaarsveld1952Schoonhoven53:3853:16
51Mark Putter1968Rotterdam53:4053:22
52Cees Fransen1962Boskoop53:4853:24
53Martinus Coppens1961Roosendaal53:4953:26
54René Kersbergen1972Waddinxveen53:5953:44
55Teun van der Linden1985Waddinxveen54:0253:53
56Marc Huizer1965Gouda54:0653:48
57Chat Mamanee1982Capelle aan den IJss54:4654:23
58Paul Geenen1952Bodegraven54:4954:38
59Dahler1979Rotterdam54:5354:41
60Marcel Zijderhand1980Gouda55:0354:52
61Edwin Engels1993Waddinxveen55:2855:05
62Michael Kleespies1980Gouda55:3055:07
63Martijn Ceelen1967Gouda56:3156:01
64Hendrik Geertsma1960Boskoop57:1057:00
65Ronald Groennou1970Boskoop57:4157:15
66Bas Pellemans1961Waddinxveen58:4658:29
67Marco van Bemmelen1965Waddinxveen59:0058:40
68Ronald Oude Elferink1956Abcoude59:0158:32
69Dennis Burki1975Nootdorp59:1858:51
70Eric Plugge1965Zoetermeer59:2758:57
71Bert Burgers1946Moordrecht59:3059:19
72Ab van der Linden1961Voorhout59:4059:37
73Rogier Alblas1977Waddinxveen1:00:0859:47
74Erno de Korte1960Rotterdam1:00:331:00:18
75Wil Baars1944Ter Aar1:00:471:00:25
76Marco Hogebrug1967Gouda1:01:341:01:04
77Xeno Edes1972Rijswijk Zh1:01:431:01:38
78Robert de Jong1963Waddinxveen1:01:451:01:27
79Marcel de Korte1993Rotterdam1:03:001:02:43
80Marco Oosterlaken1971Gouda1:05:401:05:11
81Peter Rijnaard1956Krimpen aan den IJss1:06:121:05:52
 
D10KM, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anette Wall1966Voorburg46:5446:38
2Ineke Blom1966Gouda51:2851:21
3Emmy Molhoek1955Waddinxveen53:3253:17
4Minna Mulder-Laitinen1983Gouda54:5454:36
5Sonja Huisman1984Moordrecht57:1757:05
6Corine Janse1977Goes57:2056:59
7Gonda Schalij1959Gouda58:2458:07
8M. Gieteling1974 58:3158:20
9Astrid Augustinus1972Leiden59:4059:36
10Rosita Pos1965Boskoop59:4459:35
11Freya van der Valk1969's-Gravenhage1:02:291:02:10
12De Ketel1979Gouda1:03:231:03:15
13Nikki Oude Elferink1985Delft1:05:031:04:35
 
H10W, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Aissa marguoum1962Dordrecht34:5634:55
2Wilfred Verhagen1981Woerden35:0235:00
3Aart-Peter Baan1968Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht35:1335:13
4Sander Bron1968Bodegraven35:1935:19
5Gerard Droog1964Rotterdam36:4136:40
6Andy Koolmees1972Gouda37:5237:50
7Hans Kruis1963Ijsselstein Ut37:5337:51
8Maarten Blokland1987Waddinxveen38:0338:01
9Simon v.d. Enden1974Utrecht38:4338:39
10Jeroen Goes1970Vleuten39:2339:20
11Jan-Hendrik de Jong1960Boskoop39:5039:49
12Wim Verkleij1962Reeuwijk39:5439:53
13Bas de Bruijn1967Leiden40:1240:11
14Jan Zijderlaan1968Polsbroek40:1940:18
15Oskam1956Boskoop40:2640:26
16Rudo Kalkman1969Bodegraven40:3940:36
17Jaap Meijvogel1960Reeuwijk40:5840:54
18Marcel Markus1967Moerkapelle41:5141:51
19Ronald Zaal1986Hazerswoude42:0942:07
20Theo Groenendijk1959Reeuwijk42:4842:40
21Hans Coomans1967's-Hertogenbosch43:5343:52
22Jack Bollaart1945Boskoop46:2146:16
23G van Tol1951Reeuwijk46:4946:47
24Tino Verburg1960Olst48:2648:12
25Ben groot Hemmink1954Culemborg48:5148:45
26Theo Vork1938Utrecht50:0149:57
27Rob Meijer1961Waddinxveen52:0251:55
28Piet Blaauboer1950Waddinxveen53:1153:04
29Michel Boers1971Waddinxveen59:2058:53
30Bram Lindhout1929Waddinxveen1:12:081:11:50
 
D10W, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mariska Visser1982Ter Aar40:3640:35
2Carla Ophorst-Marrewij1958Honselersdijk40:5140:48
3Wilma Veldhuijzen1973Woerden42:1642:10
4Birgit Santiago1982Woerden43:3343:27
5Sandra Volkerijk1971Alphen aan den Rijn44:0643:53
6Corine Slingerland1975Waddinxveen45:0745:06
7Daphne Poot1988Waddinxveen52:0252:00
8Mirjam Brugman1944Boskoop55:4655:40
 
H15KM, 15 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Stephan van Eijk1977Alphen aan den Rijn59:4459:40
2Jörgen Verstralen1981Gouda1:00:441:00:44
3Richard Schouten1969Den Haag1:03:141:03:09
4Sander Rutte1967Gouda1:03:591:03:59
5Alwin de Jong1976Alphen aan den Rijn1:06:051:06:05
6Albert de Rooij1971Zoetermeer1:09:511:09:50
7Jacob-Jan de Koning1969Bodegraven1:12:161:12:15
8Hajo Houtzager1967Waddinxveen1:13:371:13:33
9Remco van der Grift1967Zoetermeer1:14:021:13:59
10Bart Mooy1971's-Gravenhage1:15:471:15:41
11Peter den Heijer1954Moordrecht1:16:091:16:03
12Kees de Koning1970Bodegraven1:17:501:17:49
13Thomas munnik1991Zoetermeer1:20:271:20:21
14Gerrit Oostenveld1954Gouda1:24:091:24:06
15Ernst-Jan van Eck1962Rotterdam1:24:171:24:14
16Ronald Verkuijl1977Gouda1:26:411:26:35
17Marcel Duits1959Nieuwkoop1:26:461:26:44
18Mari van Lieshout1953Hoorn Nh1:30:481:30:45
19Arno Hogenelst1960Waddinxveen1:30:551:30:51
20Jos van den Nieuwendij1949Boskoop1:35:391:35:36
 
D15KM, 15 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Baukje Verbruggen1968De Kwakel1:18:321:18:30
2Marianne Baas1966Waddinxveen1:23:371:23:35
3Sophie Brenkman1952Gouda1:28:081:28:04
4Monika van Merendonk1975Zevenhoven1:28:501:28:48
 
HWAN, WANDELAARS/NWLK
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Dirk Vermeulen1962Waddinxveen1:25:28 
2Rolf Künneke1955Waddinxveen1:25:28 
3Gé Koppenhagen1938Waddinxveen1:26:45 
4Ruud Jansen1967Waddinxveen1:36:00 
5Jan van Steen1952Waddinxveen1:42:00 
6A. Stolwijk Nieuwerbrug1:45:00 
 
DWAN, WANDELAARS/NWLK
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Myriam Zorn1964Waddinxveen1:26:45 
2J. Bron1950Waddinxveen1:36:00 
3Tiny Engelsma1935Waddinxveen1:36:00 
4Marije Ferber1977Waddinxveen1:36:00 
5Suzan Goedhart1964Waddinxveen1:45:00 
6Wil Gijzen1942De Meern1:45:00 
7H. Stolwijk Nieuwerbrug1:45:00 
8Conja Cornelisse1957Waddinxveen1:45:00 
9Carla Kop1970Waddinxveen1:45:00 
 
= Houthandel HOUTEX BV = WORKX = ELM Bleiswijk BV =
 
www.uitslagen.nl04-10-2010 18:59