Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Hoge Veluwe Loop

Hoenderloo - Zondag 10 oktober 2010

 
M-5K, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bas Hollegien1987Emmeloord17:1417:14
2Frank Reintjes1967Zevenaar17:1817:18
3Merlijn Dekker1994Almere17:2417:23
4Martijn Arnoldussen1982Eindhoven17:3517:35
5Floris Wardenaar1980Arnhem17:5717:57
6Bennie van Schaik1964Klarenbeek18:0818:07
7Joeri Mul1993Heteren18:2618:26
8Sep Thijssen1983Nijmegen18:4418:44
9Hugo Luteijn1994Ugchelen19:0219:02
10Roberto Hofman1980Amersfoort19:2819:28
11Lars Slingerland1994Apeldoorn20:1020:10
12Geert Kuit1991Harskamp20:1420:13
13Bram Wittendorp1995Klazienaveen20:1520:15
14Kees Meyenluis1983Arnhem20:2420:24
15Han Beidde1976Arnhem20:3820:29
16Vas Braxe1968Oostenbeek20:4420:34
17Martijn Wesselink1969Doesburg21:0220:43
18Justin van Brussel1995Ugchelen21:0521:05
19Maarten ter Horst1981Apeldoorn21:1621:15
20Gerwin Riefel1972Arnhem21:4321:42
21Mark de Bode1961Rhenen21:4821:26
22Patrick Aris1956Wijk bij Duurstede22:1522:13
23Koen Wer1998Ede Gld22:2722:25
24Thijs de Moes1998Hoofddorp22:3922:35
25Marcel de Moes1968Hoofddorp22:3922:34
26Remo Mientjes1995Apeldoorn22:4322:20
27Pascal vd Hoorn1987Hoenderloo22:4322:18
28Daan Sipkema1999Oostenbeek23:0323:03
29Andre Kaspersma1965Didam23:0623:00
30Mids Mijveld1986Ermelo23:1023:05
31Robbert Malipaard1983Ede Gld23:1023:03
32Erik Jager1980Ede Gld23:1123:05
33Joost van Munster1976Wageningen23:1323:13
34Ricardo Doyer1986Epe23:1623:12
35Cor van der Pool1965Nijmegen23:1722:52
36Pim Pauel1998Haarlem23:2023:18
37Thomas Klijn1977Nijmegen23:2623:22
38Erik Pauel1971Haarlem23:3123:29
39Jordi Hazeleger1994Otterlo23:3523:23
40Jeroen van Leeuwen1985Ede Gld23:4323:26
41Dennis Eversen1983Epe23:4423:39
42Reinder Torenbeek1960Apeldoorn23:5023:28
43Ron Verks1959Wolfheze23:5323:42
44Ruud Audenuerd1983Amersfoort23:5523:40
45Rick Sanderman1990Wolfheze23:5623:44
46Joost Didden1983Apeldoorn24:0123:57
47Andy Romijn1971Veenendaal24:0723:49
48Bart Roes1997Woerden24:3124:17
49Marc Roes2000Woerden24:3224:18
50Ronnie Sweep1983Leeuwarden24:3424:09
51Hanne van Dam1978Arnhem24:4424:34
52Jeroen Vermeulen1971Amsterdam24:4424:40
53Vincent van Kooten1980Arnhem24:4524:37
54Robbert van de Lindt1996Duiven24:5324:44
55Allard van Belois2000Arnhem24:5324:53
56Jos Luteijn1954Ugchelen24:5724:42
57Dennis Rutten1978Arnhem25:0524:42
58Sybren Mulder1998Apeldoorn25:0724:47
59Thijs Patist1961De Meern25:1625:09
60Stefan Luteijn1986Ugchelen25:1725:01
61William Brandwijk1976Nijmegen25:2324:59
62Joey Verhoef1994Wijk bij Duurstede25:2425:07
63Sven Ceelen1998Voorthuizen25:2625:26
64Peter Pesch1959Almere25:2725:20
65Tim de Swart1983Otterlo25:3325:20
66Maarten Ronteltap1980Leiden25:3925:12
67Harrie van Hoof1957Woudenberg25:4725:45
68Alex Halsema1981Amsterdam26:0326:00
69Anton Sandermall1961Wolfheze26:0325:51
70Eisse Knot1948Veenendaal26:0425:48
71Brian Nijmeijer1991Bennekom26:0825:30
72Ralf de Werd1981Nijmegen26:0825:55
73Taco Suerink1969Apeldoorn26:1125:52
74Peter Meer van Houtum1968Arnhem26:1325:45
75Eduard Coblijk1955Arnhem26:1625:42
76Rein van Wijngeeken2000Vaassen26:1725:56
77André Maessen1983Ede Gld26:1826:01
78Melvim da Luz1996Hoenderloo26:2225:58
79Herman Hendriks1954Beekbergen26:2726:18
80Henk Wanden1967Apeldoorn26:3026:12
81Hugo van Belois1961Arnhem26:3326:11
82Hans Castrop1958Rheden26:3625:53
83Marcel Böhne1965Almere26:4426:21
84Jan Hof1963Wageningen26:4526:16
85Christian Hossu1986Nijmegen26:4526:15
86Robin Rense1984Apeldoorn26:5026:46
87Remco van der Eijk1986Ede Gld26:5426:16
88Edwin van der Eijk1962Ede Gld26:5426:18
89Eric Kluijtmans1972Nijmegen26:5526:30
90Stefan Draaijer1996Hoevelaken27:1127:02
91Jodi Meijen1995Otterlo27:1226:58
92Joost ter Haar1965Ede Gld27:1726:38
93Lansink Jacco Snaverin1983Haaksbergen27:2327:10
94Hans Peters1967Arnhem27:2627:17
95Maarten Berkers1978Utrecht27:2727:13
96Nick van Dun1964Epse27:3027:15
97Robin Koenis2001Holten27:3827:38
98Hennie Weekhout1956Apeldoorn27:3927:28
99Michel Hulsman1972Dieren27:4227:09
100Koos Oskam1940Zoetermeer27:4427:41
101Paul Klauwer1962Arnhem27:4827:16
102Jan Verschuren1954Almere27:5527:46
103Menno Ettema1972Ede Gld27:5827:17
104Fred van Bommel1977Ede Gl28:0027:50
105Dhr Akan1974Arnhem28:0427:00
106Raoul van Loon1996Hoenderloo28:0827:44
107Martin Draaijer1994Hoevelaken28:1128:02
108Joerie Peters1993Otterlo28:1728:03
109Ignace Rood1989Nijmegen28:1827:55
110Maarten van Lier1963Lent28:2128:09
111Jelle de Moes1997Hoofddorp28:2328:19
112Eric Drenth1969Arnhem28:2428:00
113Tomasz Otto1983Amsterdam28:2927:40
114Darren van den Brink1998Apeldoorn28:3428:13
115Gerard van Zijp1963Apeldoorn28:3428:16
116Oscar Bleyerveld1961Vaassen28:4828:30
117Jaap Hetebrij1962Wenum Wiesel28:5027:54
118Erik Pragt1952Leusden28:5528:34
119Sven Hendriks Franssen1975Utrecht28:5728:05
120Patrick Groenendal1972Arnhem28:5828:42
121Wim van Jaarsveld1949Ede Gld29:0728:18
122Martijn van de Goor1975Utrecht29:0928:44
123William Hendriks1978Arnhem29:1129:01
124JJ Almanza1946Arnhem29:1528:58
125Bernard Meijer1984Ede Gld29:1628:24
126Bob Hendrikse1961Soesterberg29:1928:31
127Tycho Berkhof2000Hoenderloo29:2129:20
128Anton Rozeboom1966Bennekom29:2528:49
129Mark Bours1967Ede Gld29:3329:11
130Geerhard Huising1967Apeldoorn29:3928:42
131T Wentholt1967Arnhem29:4829:31
132Cees Riemsley1948Arnhem29:5029:33
133Francis Goes1955Arnhem29:5229:19
134Pascal Koenis1999Holten29:5229:52
135Antonio Denora1993Otterlo29:5329:38
136Henk de Jong1956Apeldoorn29:5529:14
137Martijn den Bakker1970Amsterdam30:0429:18
138Alek van Mensvoort1999Wolfheze30:0629:39
139Onno Keijzers1982Arnhem30:0729:16
140Theo Pijnappel1958Heveadorp30:2029:52
141Ruud Schuur1961Voorthuizen30:2129:34
142Hans Haaksman1950Amsterdam30:2230:15
143Gerard Meulenman1956Hoenderloo30:2530:00
144Marcel Ploeg1968Zwolle30:2729:55
145Sebastiaan Heijne1979Arnhem30:2929:41
146Aad Stouten1951Oegstgeest30:3530:23
147Alfred Paarlberg1959Melick30:3630:14
148Maarten van den Brink1980Bilthoven30:3930:05
149Axel Strijk1972Arnhem30:3929:04
150Pieter Slootweg1954Ede Gld30:4930:32
151Bob van Leeuwen1962Ede Gld31:0930:50
152Jan Schoorl1952Nijmegen31:1930:53
153RLA Koevoets1970Apeldoorn31:2430:51
154Maurits Meijer1985Ede Gld31:2730:38
155Dhr Kundakci1972Arnhem31:3030:41
156Ronald Klomp1963Otterlo31:3831:26
157Frits Geerdink1959Zwolle31:4931:47
158Walter de Vette1965Veenendaal31:5931:54
159Pepijn de Vette1997Veenendaal32:0031:55
160Piet Gijswijt1953Den Helder32:2832:06
161Wim van den Berg1968Ruinerwold32:4031:36
162Roelof van Holthe1960Vreeland32:4232:01
163David Diederik1951Oosterbeek32:4431:57
164Vincent Haaksman1981Zeist32:4732:40
165Albert Brummel1955Nijbroek33:0632:46
166Wim vd Brink1956Hoenderloo33:0932:27
167Frits Salverda1967Zwolle33:1332:23
168Aanh de Harder1964Bennekom33:1832:28
169Brent van de Blaak1999Ede Gld33:2032:50
170Maarten van der Eijden1955Monnickendam33:4232:49
171Wesley van Omme1992Otterlo34:1934:06
172Sjaak Slijkhuis1970Apeldoorn34:2233:52
173Rick Klok1984Otterlo34:2733:54
174Jeroen Veneman1963Apeldoorn34:4434:20
175Marcel Jongejan1974Vlaardingen34:5934:33
176Jaap Stramrood1962Arnhem35:4135:14
177Jacky Beck1974Culemborg36:0435:20
178DJ Rico van LEEUWEN1959Apeldoorn36:4235:49
179Henny te Loo1966Apeldoorn37:0136:30
180Rob de Kruyff1963Oosterbeek37:4636:56
181Marcel Essenstam1985Otterlo37:5537:22
182Michele Cotugno1963Duiven39:1439:01
183Dhr Straatsma1952Arnhem41:3339:58
184Dhr Achouiti1966Arnhem41:3339:58
185Ron Rebruc1967Otterlo42:1142:11
186Quincy Ligthart1997Hoenderloo42:2441:58
187Arda Alain1988Haarlem42:3826:13
188Bjorn van Rees1974Arnhem49:5148:16
 
V-5K, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sabine Rutten1997Veenendaal21:5421:54
2Lucie Erinkveld1958Doetinchem22:0822:08
3Ilene Cleverings1998Heelsum23:1523:15
4Keete Voerman1975Wageningen23:2823:27
5Spee Gonnie1970Nijmegen23:2923:18
6Margo Maasman1982Amersfoort23:4723:14
7Ans Reusken1968Klarenbeek23:5423:52
8Emma Wer1996Ede Gld24:2724:25
9Elise Rutten1994Veenendaal25:1925:19
10Merle Beernink1995Maarssen25:2825:27
11Jolande Brugman1979Laren Gld25:4725:38
12Joke Boon1963Woudenberg25:4725:46
13Carlijn Petersen1991Voorthuizen25:5925:58
14Marieke de Jong1982Nijmegen26:0125:36
15Wietske Brouwer1996Utrecht26:0826:06
16Inge Pomp1991Bennekom26:0825:31
17Hanneke Brinkman1981Apeldoorn26:2126:14
18Bernadette Kamphuys1958Ede Gld26:4026:33
19Karin Wesselink1975Leiden27:1127:08
20Lana Witte1994Utrecht27:1727:16
21Karin Vaessen1970Ede Gld27:2227:06
22Marit Frederiks - Pall1979Zwolle27:2527:16
23Marieke Musters1981Apeldoorn27:3427:27
24Marieke Oosterhuis1978Arnhem27:3427:06
25Lauren Branderhorst1998Diepenveen27:4627:38
26Juliette van der Meer1970Wageningen27:5027:21
27Jacobi Kuipers1979Arnhem28:1527:39
28Corina Siccama-Nap1964Bennekom28:3428:05
29Marlies van Pelt1972Malden28:3528:16
30Leonie van der Werf1986Zwartemeer28:3728:30
31Betty van Dipten1969Ede Gld28:3928:33
32Astrid Oosterhuis1973Zaltbommel28:4428:16
33Hannie Hoogenraad1970Ederveen28:4728:41
34Renate Lagerweij1971Renswoude28:5128:48
35Chanda van den Brink1996Apeldoorn28:5928:51
36Marlon Rouw1996Ugchelen28:5928:52
37Nat van der Ella1960Apeldoorn29:0428:47
38Leonora Lagerweij1971Renswoude29:0429:01
39Ellen Hendriks1954Ede Gld29:0628:46
40Joanne Siccama1992Bennekom29:1628:47
41Marinke Degen1989Groessen29:2029:14
42Anja Dijk1963Amersfoort29:2128:45
43Ingeborg ter Beek1963Hengelo Ov29:2529:07
44Lisette Haaksman1985Amsterdam29:2629:21
45Elly van Dinther1965Wageningen29:2728:41
46Margo van Hout1964Wageningen29:2728:42
47Petra van Egmond1967Wageningen29:2828:43
48Esther Debets1976Utrecht29:2928:59
49Carmen Verburg1978Amsterdam29:3429:31
50Miranda van der Ven1976Driebergen-Rijsenbur29:3929:03
51Karin van den Ham1966Arnhem29:4129:24
52Marieke van der Werf1984Klazienaveen29:4529:37
53Roelie van Wyngeeren1969Vaassen29:5129:29
54Inge Langelaar1974Ede Gld29:5229:46
55Brenda Goes1987Arnhem29:5229:18
56Zabina de Lange-de Zoe1979Ede Gld29:5329:10
57Claudia van Broek1985Ede Gld29:5429:44
58Elske van der Stelt1986Amsterdam29:5529:49
59Juliane Teapal1982Wageningen29:5529:24
60Kristel vd Boogaart1992Lunteren29:5729:49
61Marianne Augustus1966Zetten30:0029:58
62Chantal Prangsma1976Ede Gld30:0529:52
63Else Joosten1981Nijmegen30:1229:37
64Marleen Kok1988Sneek30:1329:58
65Brenda Siebrand-Koper1968Kampen30:1530:09
66Meike Voorthuijzen1981de GRS Braamberg30:1629:45
67Debora vander Zwan1974Amsterdam30:1630:13
68Prisca Verbeek1966Ochten30:1729:51
69Marianne post=Pesch1960Heveadorp30:2129:53
70Jessie Hillebrand1974Amsterdam30:2230:18
71Hendrika Timmerman1964Deventer30:2430:04
72Els Keuning1984Dronten30:2729:49
73Nadine van Heusden1986Arnhem30:2929:41
74Annelies Teunissen1981Ede Gld30:3230:09
75Mirjam Bink1977Ede Gld30:3230:09
76Marieke Zwakman1985Utrecht30:3729:55
77Gerda Rutten1964Veenendaal30:3830:38
78Tiea va Veant1966Lieren30:4130:28
79Ellen Lekkerkerker1971De Bilt30:4330:07
80Rachel van Kooten1980Arnhem30:4930:33
81Dorith Wielinga1979Lelystad30:5130:33
82Froukje van der Wal1974Utrecht30:5630:21
83Maaike Glimmerveen1982Utrecht30:5929:56
84Saskia van Jaarsveld1977Amsterdam31:0130:10
85Agnes Kappert1960Apeldoorn31:0330:16
86Marjan ten Oever1963Wolfheze31:0530:38
87Anita Willemsen1966Harskamp31:0630:45
88Margot Knot1975Veenendaal31:1030:52
89Carin Rensen1963Deventer31:1330:52
90Maureen Mulder1997Noordwelle31:1630:54
91Estelle van Wijngeeren1998Vaassen31:1730:55
92Margriet Schol1963Hoenderloo31:2231:12
93Mirjam Beute1989Kampen31:2331:21
94Ingrid Stellema1976Ugchelen31:2530:39
95Adinda Helbers1990Wolphaartsdijk31:2730:43
96Janneke van der Stap1987Utrecht31:3030:48
97Danja van der Schoor V1987Wolphaartsdijk31:3330:49
98Eelke Dube1979Enschede31:3631:23
99Antoinette Koenis1983Otterlo31:4031:24
100Aafje Wiersma1966Ede Gld31:4131:03
101Loes Stokman1951Lunteren31:4231:32
102Josina Gerritsen1974Ede Gld31:4331:07
103Riet Harbers Hendriks1956Apeldoorn31:4331:05
104Esther Ballast1973Ede Gld31:4531:23
105Marsha de Wolf1973Ede Gld31:4531:23
106Wilse van Zwetselaar1971Harskamp31:4831:26
107Joanneke Overmans1981Arnhem31:4830:45
108Dorien de Leest1974Randwijk31:5231:50
109Monique van Schip1953Arnhem31:5331:22
110Connie Plattel1960Elst Ut31:5631:16
111Sanne Arinka1983Utrecht31:5631:32
112Peggy Driessen1973Arnhem31:5731:46
113Van Pelt1977Nijmegen32:0031:42
114Sylvia Endenburg1966Ede Gld32:0331:52
115Heidi van der Sluijs1965Veenendaal32:0331:23
116Alice Punt1964Elst Ut32:0331:23
117Lies de Beer1962Arnhem32:1031:38
118Joke Hossu1956Nijmegen32:1031:41
119Jacqueline Wiegmans1969IJsselstein Ut32:1632:08
120Carla Swensen1959Apeldoorn32:1631:19
121Y Smit1970Ede Gld32:1731:45
122Claudia Vosselman1979Hilversum32:2332:11
123Sabine Treep1977Apeldoorn32:2431:52
124Pauline Koevoets1970Apeldoorn32:2431:51
125Marianne Veltman1966Wageningen32:2731:41
126Margreet van Megen1961Duiven32:3032:20
127Tessa Peters1984Nijmegen32:3131:59
128Elsbeth Kroes1968Apeldoorn32:3831:52
129Rieke Smakman1972Loosdrecht32:4232:02
130Martine Kühne1953Oosterbeek32:4431:57
131Sabriene Vosselman1979Apeldoorn32:4432:32
132Trudy van Elst1981Arnhem32:4532:33
133Janneke Kruiman1977Duiven32:4832:17
134Pietje Snijders1963Arnhem32:5332:19
135Meta Chavannes1974Arnhem32:5832:11
136Mirjam Prangsma1971Otterlo33:0032:47
137Ellemarijn de Geit1996Otterlo33:0232:44
138Iris Morren1996Otterlo33:0332:44
139Jose van Nieuwkerk1963Breukelen Ut33:0332:23
140Yairee Veneman1996Apeldoorn33:0432:39
141Georgette Vos-Strijker1987Elburg33:0632:20
142Lisette van den Brink1987Hoenderloo33:0932:26
143Petra Vandersteen1968Ede Gld33:1032:41
144Marjorie Veneman1965Apeldoorn33:1232:47
145Linda Schuit1970Kootwijkerbroek33:1832:20
146Ruby Coffeng1968Epse33:1933:04
147Marina van de Blaak1961Ede Gld33:2032:50
148Ariane van Wamel1967Culemborg33:2232:40
149Sandra Arink1972Arnhem33:2732:48
150Sandra Odijk1982Arnhem33:2732:48
151Erna Leestemaker1957Zwolle33:3033:29
152Noor Kalf Bilthoven33:3232:40
153Mirjam Gensen1967Ugchelen33:3332:48
154Karin Lubbinge1968Apeldoorn33:3633:14
155Jet Proost1957Bennekom33:3933:09
156José Snijders1956Deventer33:3933:17
157Olga Stoerink1976Beltrum33:4033:08
158Ria Niënhaus1952Gendt33:4133:13
159Kristel Hogeboom1994Otterlo33:4433:29
160Bijsterbosch-wentzel G1967Elburg33:4432:58
161Astrid Oskam1956Amersfoort33:4533:37
162Mariek van de Burgwal1987Emmeloord33:4633:46
163NS van de Burgwal1990Ens33:4633:46
164Jetske Nijdam1982Amersfoort33:4733:00
165S Rozeboom1993Bennekom33:4733:12
166Petra jansen-van Dis1961Doorwerth33:4833:31
167Anja Kool1963Ugchelen33:4933:20
168Linda van de Bunt1972Maartensdijk33:5033:07
169Ellen Bousche1972Maartensdijk33:5033:07
170Purdey Thien1978Ede Gld33:5133:10
171Elly Stens1965Ugchelen33:5133:23
172Lydia Telnekes1964Apeldoorn33:5232:59
173Dorine Gerards1968Utrecht33:5533:15
174Els van Veelen1952Arnhem33:5533:25
175Sandra Paans1979Ede Gld34:0033:54
176Henrike Reinders1968Oene34:0433:44
177Irma de Jong1971Nieuwegein34:0533:29
178Sieke van Boxtel1968Roelofarendsveen34:0633:28
179Anita Kolhoop1984Markelo34:1433:46
180Carin Hendriks-Zuidema1967Veenendaal34:1833:27
181Anna van der Valk1981Arnhem34:2133:54
182Riet Haasnoot1957Zutphen34:2433:47
183Claudia van de Poll1977Hoevelaken34:2533:51
184Monique van Nieuwenhui1971Apeldoorn34:2834:14
185Jag van Bekkum1963Hoogland34:3333:53
186Christel van Zalk1977Soest34:3333:52
187Annalies Janssens1962Ede Gld34:3534:05
188Marike Kalf Bilthoven34:4333:51
189Magg Graafland1981Wageningen34:4834:14
190Caroline vd Waa1969Apeldoorn34:4934:24
191Kundrie Richter1999Capelle aan den IJss34:5034:43
192Jacqueline Gerbrands1965Capelle aan den IJss34:5134:44
193Verena Branderhorst2000Diepenveen34:5334:45
194Ester Branderhorst1969Diepenveen34:5334:45
195Inger Frentz1982Valburg34:5434:29
196Hanneke Bernsen1952Leuth34:5534:18
197Carla Jongejan1972Vlaardingen34:5934:32
198Mandy Boxtart1982Rijswijk Zh35:0234:43
199Cora van Triest1971Twello35:0434:52
200Janny Heidman1955Den Helder35:0534:42
201Willemijn Postma1963Nieuwegein35:0534:22
202Miranda van de Kraats1994Otterlo35:1334:58
203Liset Bom1990Leeuwarden35:1434:41
204Ria Zoet1962Ede Gld35:1434:38
205Angela Brandwijk - Pan1974Nijmegen35:3135:04
206Grada van Velsen1973Ede Gld35:3835:17
207Saskia Gorter1988Arnhem35:3935:12
208Marjoke Maatman1957Zoetermeer35:3935:27
209Ciel Stevens1965Zoetermeer35:4035:27
210P van Wijngaarden1962Oosterbeek35:4135:31
211Jeanet Snoeyink1972Zwolle35:4535:16
212Simone Essenstam1971Hoenderloo35:5535:53
213Eelke Rutten1981Utrecht35:5835:13
214Jose Ligtenbelt1970Eerbeek36:0235:19
215Margreet Pols1978Utrecht36:0235:22
216Marlon Bosch -den Hout1969Ede Gld36:1235:37
217Diana Nomden1969Hoenderloo36:1935:25
218Gea Rengers1965Hoenderloo36:2035:26
219Anda van Liere1982Amersfoort36:2336:09
220Wieneke Boon1972Hoenderloo36:2535:30
221Rianne Verschoor1972Sliedrecht36:2535:30
222Björna de Groen1974Almelo36:2536:11
223Anneke Kersten1964Veenendaal36:2636:07
224Marije Frentz1992Nijmegen36:2636:01
225Ursula Leppers1968Driebergen-Rijsenbur36:2835:53
226Laura Reints1956Apeldoorn36:4335:49
227Merel Nieuwland1987Apeldoorn36:4336:10
228Diana van Bemmel1971Ede Gld36:4536:10
229Annieck Oosterbrink1967Deventer36:5035:57
230Corien Gemser1967Gendt37:0236:33
231Jacqueline Baar1963Velp Gld37:0336:17
232Jos Reneman1948Rijswijk Zh37:0836:51
233Tienke Vermeulen1961Amsterdam37:2236:44
234Linda Pothaar1963Arnhem37:2636:54
235Elfriede Brons1968Ede Gld37:3637:15
236Jolein Vermeulen1976Amsterdam37:4036:47
237Wilma van Doorn1961Eerbeek37:4237:18
238Monique Aberson1965Apeldoorn37:4237:01
239Niamh van Lohuizen1988Bennekom37:4437:11
240Ellen Hendriks1958Oosterbeek37:4636:56
241Heleen van Zijl1983Leidschendam37:5337:20
242Marijke Hillebrand1948Apeldoorn37:5737:53
243Anja Rentier1972Heijen37:5837:14
244Diana Orth1970Ottersum38:0337:19
245Tanja Oplaat1974Zetten38:0738:04
246Henriette Dijkstra1961Hengelo Ov38:1337:47
247Feline Cotugno1993Duiven39:1439:01
248Anja Morsink-Dalebout1950Breukelen Ut40:1339:33
249Romy Starink1965Arnhem41:3339:58
250Annemieke van Wijk1959Ugchelen43:1842:23
251Bianca vd Zon1989Ugchelen43:1842:24
252Dunja ten Barge1980Arnhem47:5531:31
253Marjolein Boenders1965Arnhem49:5448:19
 
M-10K, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Coen de Wit1969Arnhem33:3633:36
2Jelmer van Leeningen1988Beekbergen34:1734:17
3Mark Rietveld1967Wageningen36:2436:24
4Martijn Jansen1980Twello36:4436:43
5Gerben van der Jagt1978Ede Gld37:0037:00
6Sander Demmers1988Kaatsheuvel37:3537:32
7Jeroen van de Calseijd1969Leusden38:0037:59
8Dennis Bast1982Renkum38:0337:58
9Bart Luijk1972De Bilt38:0838:07
10Joost Lodenberg1975Arnhem38:2038:16
11Evert Dorregeest1962Arnhem38:4238:42
12Burka A1964Leersum38:5238:50
13Vincent Michielsen1975Wageningen39:0139:00
14Henk Dimmendaal1954Deventer39:0839:07
15Herman Prangsma1971Otterlo39:2839:28
16Gerard Joosten1948Kaatsheuvel39:4339:43
17Pim van der Eijk1991Ede Gld39:5339:44
18Leendert-Jan van der E1964Velp Gld40:1540:15
19Hans van den Eirenbeem1960Diessen40:2540:25
20Alphons vd Heisteeg1959Apeldoorn40:3640:34
21Jan van Dijk1957Veenendaal40:4040:38
22Frans van der Veeten1983Amsterdam40:4140:33
23Oskaar Albers1972Deventer40:4940:32
24Peter van den Brink1959Leersum40:5640:54
25Piet Hoekema1968Oosterbeek41:1841:13
26Wesley Spoel1992Hoevelaken41:1841:13
27Kerel Brasser1943Overveen41:2041:19
28Ewoud Moraal1975Doorwerth41:2341:22
29Johan van den Brink1962Apeldoorn41:4041:38
30Aron de Jong1989Gendt41:4241:42
31Tom van der Eijk1988Ede Gld41:5641:47
32Robbert van den Born1976Putten42:1041:42
33Robin Kinsbergen1967Voorthuizen42:1442:06
34Hans Theunissen1968Arnhem42:1642:03
35Bernard Wouters1957Amersfoort42:3642:28
36Bert van de Rol1972Otterlo42:4042:36
37Endie van Laar1984Otterlo42:4542:05
38Maarten van Triest1971Barneveld42:4542:39
39Arjan Kouwenhoven1965Muiden42:4642:44
40Gé Oosterbroek1961Westervoort42:5042:15
41Gideon Bouwman1977Oosterbeek42:5340:10
42Dick Stam1963Maarssen42:5742:35
43Robin Reitsma1989Warnsveld43:1243:07
44Wim Roest1958Ede Gld43:1642:20
45Marc ´t Hart1981Barneveld43:2043:09
46Maarten Lindenhovius1966Utrecht43:2143:09
47Marcel van Bers1964Arnhem43:2340:55
48Rick Maneschijn1976Apeldoorn43:2643:23
49Kevin Joosten1979Tilburg43:3543:35
50Jacob van Velsen1971Ede Gld43:3643:21
51Robert Post1965Dronten43:4743:11
52Wout van Maanen1977Ede Gld43:5543:06
53Gradus Buitenhuis1960Apeldoorn43:5643:49
54Johan Bogaart1967Waalwijk43:5943:59
55Guus van Meene1961Amersfoort44:0343:59
56Roy Staring1971Zevenaar44:1443:39
57Gijs Bonestroo1962Nunspeet44:1443:51
58Dirk Muytjens1986Nijmegen44:2744:18
59Mark Bakker1977Deventer44:2844:08
60Maarten Boomsma1972Houten44:3144:18
61Bas Jansen1985Arnhem44:3144:21
62Boudewijn Bosgoed1969Ede Gld44:4544:07
63Ko van Kuijk1946Breda44:5044:46
64Sander Beikes1979Arnhem45:0144:30
65Rudolf Hauleitner1982Utrecht45:0843:47
66Hilbert Jonker1970Driebergen-Rijsenbur45:0943:49
67Peter Jansma1966Heerde45:1844:42
68Stef van de Wiel1977Ede Gld45:2044:32
69Jacob Anema1980Maassluis45:2743:23
70Edwin Saiboo1961Harderwijk45:2744:43
71Joost Aafjes1969Diepenveen45:3544:13
72Arjan van der Zon1984Utrecht45:4245:19
73Tim Havelaar1968Gorssel45:4645:42
74Ivo Hakenkruger1968Hilversum45:4945:48
75Eric Kempeners1959Ede Gld45:5845:54
76Willem Janssen1966Deventer46:0245:54
77Marco Ploeger1962Purmerend46:0245:48
78Dennis van de Vosse1980Deventer46:1044:59
79Johan Barnard1959's-Gravenhage46:1545:44
80Erik Theunissen1965Nieuwegein46:1846:11
81Edwin van Zwetselaar1971Harskamp46:1846:02
82Harmen van Eersel1981Dordrecht46:2046:05
83Erik Huiskamp1968Arnhem46:2145:53
84Robin van der Zon1986Rotterdam46:2245:59
85Martijn Dallinga1987Ede Gld46:2344:41
86Jeroen Roor1980Amsterdam46:2545:26
87Erik Renshof1966Barneveld46:2846:21
88Alex Moody1970Deventer46:2945:06
89Erik Muller1967Elst Gld46:3145:16
90Martijn Sonius1980Utrecht46:3242:40
91Henk Rottschafer1961Doetinchem46:3846:29
92Erik Neuteboom Spijker1965Apeldoorn46:3946:18
93Theo Daanen1957Nijmegen46:4746:14
94Arjen Esselink1966Deventer46:5146:14
95Wim Schoonderbeek1967Veenendaal46:5345:20
96Marcel Oosterhek1965Ede Gld46:5446:51
97Vincent van den Berg1984Ede Gld46:5446:26
98Peter Keyl1964Schalkhaar46:5546:39
99Max Eijer1973Schalkhaar46:5646:40
100Marc Verbeek1964Waalwijk46:5646:27
101Charles Saiboo1972Harderwijk46:5646:10
102Christian Vandersteen1961Ede Gld46:5846:52
103Leander van Berkel1993Amersfoort47:0346:53
104Huub Rutten1965Veenendaal47:0747:06
105Bas Dullemen1980Arnhem47:1346:18
106Wim van Ravenswaay1973Veenendaal47:1945:52
107Guido Lavalaye1973Velp Gld47:2546:36
108Jon Zwart1987Bennekom47:2547:19
109Tom Bessels1981Deventer47:2746:17
110Henk Arendse1957Wageningen47:2847:14
111Ronald Hol1974Duiven47:2847:17
112Jan Jansen1952Huissen47:3347:06
113Hans Kamperman1962Nieuwegein47:3547:26
114Gerard van Gijtenbeer1967Eerbeek47:3646:45
115Meine Jacobi1970Arnhem47:3847:35
116Jeen Seppen1955Nijmegen47:3846:52
117Rolf Nijdam1969Apeldoorn47:3847:15
118Franers Goes1955Arnhem47:4346:47
119Ronald Schapendonk1975Utrecht47:4346:53
120Rob Boerkamp1981Olst47:4643:16
121Dirk-jan Lokhorst1971Veenendaal47:5446:50
122Camille Bartels1961Renkum48:0247:29
123Sjaak Smit1959Amsterdam48:0347:50
124Jan Wieferink1958Apeldoorn48:0847:27
125Simon Abbink1953Den Helder48:1348:05
126Derk Poel1954Arnhem48:1745:14
127Pieter Hofland1953Apeldoorn48:1947:53
128André Slob1968Hoenderloo48:2047:17
129Roger Loop1963's-Gravenhage48:2247:51
130Coen Esmeijer1964Arnhem48:2248:06
131Bart Krechting1954Westervoort48:2446:47
132Janno Schouwenburg1969Ermelo48:2546:55
133Leo Brummelkamp1969Apeldoorn48:2748:00
134Erwin van der Wal1968Arnhem48:2747:26
135Jos Gloudemans1942Zwartebroek48:3148:21
136Richard Hol1966Ede Gld48:3347:49
137Simon van Opstal1959Ede Gld48:3348:23
138Tonny Jansen1956Deventer48:3448:33
139Marcel Bos1988Lunteren48:3846:20
140Robert van den Brandho1986Otterlo48:3846:21
141Robert Volmer1958Amersfoort48:3948:20
142Jasper Fidder1987Ede Gld48:4046:59
143Bruno Abendroth1972Neuenhaus (GER)48:4048:10
144Frank Timmer1977Utrecht48:4147:33
145Dick Hofman1955Oosterbeek48:4748:24
146Jan van Amersfoort1951Beekbergen48:4848:42
147Marco Noorlander1984Amersfoort48:5648:39
148Martin Pluimers1957Ede Gld48:5848:25
149Walter van Eijk1968Apeldoorn48:5948:02
150Andre de Leeuw1966Alphen aan den Rijn49:0045:22
151Ron Postma1960Breukelen Ut49:0348:36
152Gerald Heijda1950Kaatsheuvel49:0448:58
153Hans Ros1962Apeldoorn49:0648:24
154Ronny Kolenbrander1971Wageningen49:0647:38
155Hans Kuijken1948Harderwijk49:0949:02
156Jamo Q1979Leiden49:1747:38
157Jorrit Ebben1976Nijmegen49:1849:05
158Bert Willems1944Apeldoorn49:2248:44
159Jan Boon1953Poortugaal49:2449:04
160Ludo Mooi1951Arnhem49:3048:47
161Gerard Aarnink1963Rutten49:3049:22
162Onbekend  49:3048:01
163Martijn Bouwman1969Maarssen49:3449:30
164Roberto Dreesen1964Waalwijk49:3549:05
165Rob Peters1959Heteren49:3848:34
166Ruud Ewals1966Nijmegen49:3848:58
167Ronald van de Vliert1973Brummen49:4248:57
168Arjan Pomp1985Arnhem49:4349:19
169Wolter Pieters1978Zeist49:4549:14
170Louis Laan1964Ede Gld49:4849:00
171Laurens ZurMuhlen1995Zeist49:5149:35
172Gert Jan Straatsma1966Zeewolde49:5349:48
173Martin van den Brink1980Ede Gld49:5647:48
174Jaco Faas1984Apeldoorn49:5649:44
175Fred Geers1949Houten49:5849:49
176Frank van den Berg1965Apeldoorn49:5949:04
177H van den Berg1951Otterlo49:5948:23
178Gerrit van de Velde1967Eerbeek50:0049:44
179Winfried Pietersen1960Doorn50:0649:14
180Huub Suit1954Ede Gld50:0749:54
181Adri vd Sluis1951Aalsmeer50:0949:18
182Hilko Vorsterman1970Deventer50:1349:09
183Hans Hampsink1962Deventer50:1449:10
184E J Heuting1985Den Haag50:1750:05
185Kees van Reenen1960Ede Gld50:1849:28
186Wim Wouters1987Zwolle50:1849:40
187Peter-Jan Melenhorst1972Amersfoort50:1849:36
188Luuk Preusterink1980Deventer50:1948:24
189Marcel van Wenkop1969Apeldoorn50:2049:59
190Engel Valkhof1962Ugchelen50:2450:19
191Peter Schulz1960Heteren50:2549:52
192Gerald Oldeman1968Zutphen50:2750:06
193Sietse Beikes1983Arnhem50:2749:57
194Michiel van Everdingen1965Ede Gld50:2750:17
195Stef Jansen1957Heteren50:3049:25
196Erik Overbeeke1959Zeist50:3050:04
197Jan Miedema1944Barneveld50:3150:02
198Wilhelm Thieme1960Wageningen50:3150:10
199Jaap Romers1955Dirksland50:3349:18
200Jan Otre1959Barneveld50:3450:31
201Ties de Groot1957Twello50:3549:54
202Paul Zoeters1962Abcoude50:3650:28
203W e de Just1977Kampen50:3650:04
204Thomas Pruijsen1988Ede Gld50:3948:58
205Henk-Jan van EE1970Ede Gld50:4150:15
206Eugene Driessen1971Nijmegen50:4349:44
207Richard Herpel1981Utrecht50:5048:04
208Sander van Gurp1967Amersfoort50:5149:21
209André Gerritsen1967Doetinchem50:5149:15
210Jeroen Trynes1962Arnhem50:5249:26
211Be Kouwen1949Zwolle50:5350:47
212Paul Arts1979Oploo50:5847:58
213Yuri Marijs1971Ede Gld51:0250:37
214Twan Eijkemans1966Sint-Oedenrode51:0349:31
215Nick Palapessy1979Apeldoorn51:0849:58
216Quirin Scheele1979Barneveld51:0849:44
217Egbert Joosten1965Ede Gld51:0950:38
218Marco Pellegrom1971Ede Gld51:1149:11
219Hans Tomassen1955Harderwijk51:1150:19
220Johan van Eck1968Lunteren51:1250:40
221Richard Klijn1976Berkel en Rodenrijs51:1249:58
222Ruben Piek1974Hierden51:1349:56
223Guus Pol1961Ede Gld51:1450:49
224Bert Schot1968Veenendaal51:1550:05
225Tom Haak1956Zeist51:1550:48
226Harm Gerritsen1982Huissen51:1850:16
227Peter Oosterhaven1960Beekbergen51:1951:19
228Peter Heuven1972Deventer51:2050:31
229Onbekend  51:2350:22
230Rob Bertholee1955Nunspeet51:2550:48
231GJ de Vries1953Apeldoorn51:2550:59
232Boyd Zweers1989Dieren51:2750:18
233Matthijs Kortenhorst1972Bleiswijk51:2850:27
234Jaap Hoogendoorn1962Soest51:3350:04
235Ulrik van der Laan1971Apeldoorn51:3550:24
236Mattijn Kroos1994Apeldoorn51:3651:08
237Beaud Tchoumkeu-Ngami1971Utrecht51:3750:16
238Werner Diemers1975Apeldoorn51:3950:45
239Arjan oude Kotte1968Arnhem51:3951:27
240Bas Schippers1977Apeldoorn51:4351:37
241Berry Peters1968Apeldoorn51:4351:01
242Aije Klaren1960Maarssen51:4550:51
243Ivan Klok1986Harskamp51:4951:09
244Fred Zweere1966Apeldoorn51:4951:05
245Dennis Pronk1973Delft51:5151:30
246Geert van de Boer1949Driel51:5150:58
247Thijs ten Kleij1961Ugchelen51:5351:12
248Hans Bom1962Amersfoort51:5651:43
249Radboud Marijnissen1965Arnhem52:0051:24
250Nico Heesbeen1981Nijmegen52:0050:04
251Peter Derksen1958Ede Gld52:0751:21
252Jan Kooy1959Doornenburg52:0952:05
253Jop Anton van der Veek1979Apeldoorn52:1251:22
254Claus Stiekema1962Zwolle52:1351:23
255Pascal van den Berg1978Houten52:1650:43
256Frank Koomen1956Ede Gld52:1751:33
257Erik Speller1987Klazienaveen52:1851:43
258Michaël van Hal1975Arnhem52:2052:07
259Erik Morren1959Otterlo52:2152:18
260Willem Hulshof1960Hall52:2252:05
261Hens Baltesen1955Nijmegen52:2351:22
262Paul Lindhout1951Amersfoort52:2551:59
263Mark Braam1966Apeldoorn52:2550:04
264Folkert van Tricht1966Apeldoorn52:2550:42
265Edwin Nicasie1963Velp Gld52:2751:46
266Johan van den Berg1959Eindhoven52:2850:36
267Wilbert Besseling1972Apeldoorn52:3251:49
268Willy Kremers1964Sint-Oedenrode52:3551:03
269Jeroen Hoeksema1964Amsterdam52:3651:25
270Peter Kap1979Barneveld52:3752:27
271Jasper Buitenhuis1981Apeldoorn52:3951:25
272Gyrbuije1957Ede Gld52:3951:56
273Jorik Louws1983Nijmegen52:4051:40
274Mary Hellings1963Sint-Oedenrode52:4451:14
275Nico Walraven1959Wamel52:4751:46
276Han van Oosterhout1967Waalwijk52:4752:18
277Stefan Donker1974Papendrecht52:4752:10
278Paul Konings1971Zutphen52:5351:44
279Nick Dorland1982Arnhem52:5651:59
280Mark Wassink1981Apeldoorn52:5651:46
281Thomas Scheuer1982Utrecht53:0052:16
282Willy Gerritsen1955Huissen53:0151:59
283Bert de Bie1997Ede Gld53:0552:34
284Henk Herkelman1966Zoetermeer53:0852:54
285Geurt Breukink1952Houten53:1253:08
286Gerard van de Mast1960Apeldoorn53:1352:41
287Willem Onderstal1965Harskamp53:1952:21
288Emiel Schreur1976Arnhem53:2152:45
289Henk Hoogezand1956Dronten53:2352:23
290Rutger Hueting1957Apeldoorn53:2453:24
291Eric Boers1960Arnhem53:2752:12
292Fred ter Heide1965Ede Gld53:2751:03
293John Kouwen1960Wilp Gld53:2853:22
294Jos Beentjes1972Veenendaal53:2952:02
295Jasper Bom1993Amersfoort53:3053:15
296Leon Koolen1968Wageningen53:3553:04
297Patrick Lut1971Oegstgeest53:3952:59
298Arnald Mensen1973Schalkhaar53:4752:42
299Martin Kropff1957Wageningen53:4752:27
300Peter de Jong1959Doorwerth53:4852:29
301Rik Hulshof1969Gaanderen53:5153:03
302Jan Lamboo1953Amsterdam53:5252:20
303Van Dijk1952oosterbeek53:5452:35
304Marcel Joachimsthal1966Zeist54:0352:34
305Wim van Bussel1957Apeldoorn54:0352:51
306Martijn Mulder1971Arnhem54:0451:53
307Lammert Kerkhof2000Grou54:0453:35
308Luc Tjalma2000Grou54:0453:35
309Peter Keultjes1964Lathum54:0553:58
310Pieter van de Haar1971Veenendaal54:0752:40
311Michiel Zwart1972Ede Gld54:0852:10
312Alex van Amenfoort1977Rotterdam54:0853:52
313Rudolf van Olden1959Zeist54:1152:30
314Frank Pouels1967Bennekom54:1953:13
315Arno Hoeve1973Ede Gld54:2052:21
316Han Nipius1967Houten54:2253:59
317Joris Damen1981Utrecht54:2451:59
318Robertjan Noorlander1975Ede Gld54:2653:35
319Roland Gommers1972Ede Gld54:3254:00
320Richard Rijnders1964Ede Gld54:3354:28
321Steven Haarbosch1966Oosterbeek54:3348:55
322Herman Nijhuis1959Haarlo54:3453:22
323Henk Hoogveldt1956Westervoort54:3654:28
324Pascal Welling1976Zevenaar54:3953:57
325Roy van der Bol1978's-Hertogenbosch54:3953:19
326Bas van Gelderen1978Dordrecht54:4154:26
327Henry Huttinga1961Ugchelen54:4453:15
328Ap Dominicus1940Ede Gld54:4552:59
329Peter Top1979Barneveld54:4553:22
330Sebastiaan Haaksman1984Amsterdam54:4754:35
331Ferry Szovan1967Apeldoorn54:5053:05
332Jan-Willem van der Mee1984Utrecht54:5154:24
333Henk Kinds1947Bennekom54:5353:27
334Dirk Kaas1996Aalsmeer54:5353:50
335Martin Toet1955's-Gravenhage54:5754:37
336Axel Teerink1972Randwijk54:5854:25
337Hammy Künne1964Lathum55:0054:51
338Ron Boerkamp1972Arnhem55:0252:42
339Koen Lucassen1986Ede Gld55:0553:08
340Jonker Jur1964Ermelo55:0554:44
341Robin Schenk1974Arnhem55:0654:11
342Hans Harbers1955Apeldoorn55:0754:16
343Martie Ressing1970Deventer55:0854:02
344Jaap Heijting1980Veenendaal55:1052:21
345Karel Plate1959Maartensdijk55:1254:04
346Cor Uittenbogerd1955Nijmegen55:1354:33
347Peter Reidsma1973Vlaardingen55:1453:12
348Donny Meeusen1974Elst Gld55:1551:27
349Herman van den Ham1962Nijkerk Gld55:1552:56
350Arjan Heyma1968Haarlem55:1552:40
351Dennis Dannenburg1969Gouda55:1652:41
352Hans van de Berg1960Zevenaar55:1754:00
353Hans Hense1955Poortugaal55:2455:03
354John de Penning1961Hoogvliet Rotterdam55:2455:02
355Marcel Dijkgraaf1960Oosterbeek55:2454:03
356Hendrik Wammes1954Arnhem55:2453:30
357Sjoerd Krijns1946Den Helder55:2555:17
358Ron Steenbeek1966Arnhem55:2654:51
359Vernon Pieters1977Beuningen Gld55:2754:21
360Cees Jonker1964Apeldoorn55:2854:56
361Rob de Vries1967Apeldoorn55:3052:35
362Didiér de Vries1980Apeldoorn55:3152:35
363Steef van Alphen1956Apeldoorn55:3354:42
364Ben vd Hoogen1959Bennekom55:3455:28
365Cornel l'Ami1968Ede Gld55:3454:44
366Dick van Kleef1962Bennekom55:3454:10
367Barend van Engelenburg1960's-Gravenhage55:4055:20
368Willem van Stempvoort1960Zeist55:4054:41
369Rob Bouwmeester1959Ede Gld55:4153:21
370Martin Oldenkamp1992Harskamp55:4953:02
371Gerhard Brummelkamp1943Apeldoorn55:5255:27
372Aclclo Kranendort1945Nijmegen55:5454:34
373Alexander Wittenberg1976Wageningen55:5454:56
374Mari Steinhage1984Deventer55:5653:52
375Mark de Leeuw1982Assendelft55:5654:22
376Harrie Krekels1956Bladel56:0255:39
377Hank Port1966Apeldoorn56:0354:17
378Norbert HOOGESLAG1967Apeldoorn56:0354:17
379Leo van der Vliet1954Leusden56:0354:49
380Ronnie van den Bor1985Rijswijk Zh56:0455:43
381Boudewijn Kroes1979Biddinghuizen56:0555:39
382Jasper Ruts1986Harderwijk56:0554:45
383John Tenuisem1968Eda56:0755:35
384Johnny te Pas1954Zwolle56:0855:57
385Roelof Scholten1959Apeldoorn56:0855:35
386Erik Pauel1971Haarlem56:1654:01
387Jan Riksen1978Ederveen56:1754:09
388Pieter van Osch1962Schellinkhout56:1855:49
389Dennis Wijchers1979Leeuwarden56:1855:10
390Onbekend  56:1955:06
391Philip Weijerman1962Arnhem56:2054:33
392Rob Lieverse1959Apeldoorn56:2454:00
393Ad Heijnen1957Arnhem56:2655:26
394Gijs Jansen1962Ede Gld56:3054:42
395Victor Hendriks1970Gaanderen56:3055:14
396Thomas Bakker1953Klazienaveen56:3155:58
397JP Kaas1956Aalsmeer56:3355:28
398Mark Zaal1962Tilburg56:3454:36
399Gert Bosch1956Swifterbant56:4155:01
400Ronald Meijer1958Apeldoorn56:4254:39
401Steven M Boom1958's-Gravenhage56:4656:28
402Onno Broeder1971Woudenberg56:5556:29
403Stan Kolkman1962Elst Gld56:5554:06
404Jan Herk Udkolh1959Deventer56:5855:51
405Vincent Thio1967Zoetermeer57:0054:25
406Dave Kolbrink1971Oss57:0156:02
407Leo van Wijk1957Ugchelen57:0256:18
408Eelco Kingma1964Wekerom57:0354:57
409Paul IJsselsteijn1971Ugchelen57:0454:46
410Johan Tichelaar1970Wekerom57:0454:58
411Bert Zomerdijk1966Apeldoorn57:0756:49
412Obe Veldman1959Wijnaldum57:0755:56
413Axel Verheij1967Arnhem57:2555:27
414Dico van Ginkel1964Ede Gld57:3156:45
415Richard Nieuwkerk1965Driebergen-Rijsenbur57:3355:46
416Nils Borgesius1946Bennekom57:3457:09
417Emiel Visser1974Arnhem57:3556:23
418Hans van der Pols1959Ede Gld57:3957:11
419Kees van het Hof1963Oosterbeek57:4656:45
420Dick Pol1964Wekerom57:4755:40
421Jan Geijtenbeek1964Wekerom57:4755:41
422Vlam Mb1959Hilversum57:4856:15
423Frans Gelelle Meerburg Sint-Oedenrode57:4856:15
424Mark Hogerhorst1976Arnhem57:5356:40
425Martin de Zeeuw1963Apeldoorn57:5657:12
426Michiel Morel1946's-Gravenhage57:5657:36
427Bart Heuts1970Arnhem57:5757:15
428Gerrit Schepers1953Laren Gld58:0057:04
429Hans ter Borg1955Capelle aan den IJss58:0057:20
430Jan van der Vaart1952Maasland58:0757:52
431Yadi Dragtsma1978Arnhem58:0856:15
432Alex van Veldhuizen1967Voorthuizen58:1556:35
433Herman Oolman1965Zwolle58:1656:05
434Ivo de Zoig1963Ede Gld58:2057:31
435Frank Arendsen1969Otterlo58:2357:26
436Mark Prein1962Rotterdam58:2357:23
437Danny van de Loosdrech1984Veenendaal58:2356:50
438Patrick Oosterlaar1973Wolvega58:2457:16
439Eric Brinkman1966Ede Gld58:2557:39
440Joop Tomassen1955Ermelo58:3257:39
441John Pennewaard1969Capelle aan den IJss58:3756:45
442Dènis Timmerman1974Arnhem58:3958:09
443Chris de Laat1957Dronten58:4557:44
444Dick van de Pol1953Stroe58:4656:56
445Joop Kok1951Arnhem58:4657:49
446Frits Massink1957Apeldoorn58:4858:05
447Piet van den Akker1953Delft58:5857:07
448Erik Jansen1961Zeewolde58:5958:21
449Frank Rijkhoff1974Amsterdam58:5955:38
450Frank van den Braber1960Zeewolde58:5958:22
451Metin Bulbul1967Apeldoorn59:0457:00
452Tami Rebic2003Oudenbosch59:0457:09
453Marc Goethals1966Zeist59:0557:55
454Tijs Huijbers1986Wageningen59:1158:57
455Valer Merenyi1971's-Gravenhage59:1657:23
456Pieter Floor1968Voorthuizen59:2257:42
457Caspar van der Heiden1969Amsterdam59:2555:23
458Jerry de Reus1977Cuijk59:3158:49
459Jan Draaijer1940Heerde59:3257:54
460Erik-Jan Bogaers1966Apeldoorn59:3657:52
461Anko Marringa1954Amersfoort59:3858:21
462Nico Versteeg1967Apeldoorn59:4158:50
463Mike Kremer1968Capelle aan den IJss59:4257:50
464No Sijben1946Velp Gld59:4359:09
465Gerjan van Hoeven1977Ede Gld59:4357:34
466Michiel van Straaten1965Veenendaal59:5859:05
467Arie de Boed1972Oud-Beijerland1:00:0158:29
468Ronald van Putten1967Apeldoorn1:00:101:00:07
469Olaf van Vende1977Apeldoorn1:00:1850:08
470Jan van Gangelen1948Bussum1:00:2059:18
471Hans Driessen1958Harderwijk1:00:2559:05
472Albert Lamberts1955Leerdam1:00:2758:56
473Oscar Langevoord1973Heelsum1:00:3059:16
474Gerrit Wolffer1950Enschede1:00:3159:12
475Wout van Viegen1964Veenendaal1:00:3158:44
476Paco Vink1982Leidschendam1:00:4359:15
477H Vink1955Leidschendam1:00:4359:14
478Paul Cobussen1961Doorwerth1:00:441:00:01
479Paul Theysmeyer1950Wijk bij Duurstede1:00:4759:42
480Bert Schulz1946Ede Gld1:00:481:00:29
481Frans Kersten1966Veenendaal1:00:501:00:28
482Ger de Graaf1955's-Gravenhage1:00:521:00:31
483Tom Berends1953Renkum1:00:5658:28
484Gert Heemstede1952Ede Gld1:01:0259:51
485Arie Goud1956Zwolle1:01:061:00:39
486Rob Maes1958Bilthoven1:01:1159:20
487Peter Kohlmann1981Arnhem1:01:231:00:12
488Jaap Jongeneel1960Ede Gld1:01:311:00:24
489Albert Arends1955Klazienaveen1:01:3959:39
490Dennis Spaan1974Beuningen Gld1:01:561:00:57
491Bob Cozijnsen1987Bilthoven1:01:581:00:35
492Dirk Schouten1964Amsterdam1:02:001:00:43
493Jan-Willem Huijssoon1966Wageningen1:02:021:00:57
494Lee Pegler1958Amsterdam1:02:041:00:47
495Marcel de Jong1962Apeldoorn1:02:061:00:26
496Jaap Kuijters1964Arnhem1:02:071:00:26
497Jean Pierre van Liesho1972Best1:02:121:00:07
498Marcel Rulander1970Zwolle1:02:211:01:13
499Joep van Lambalgen1972Otterlo1:02:221:00:58
500Hans Muller1959Pijnacker1:02:231:00:48
501Harry Richards1963Ede Gld1:02:531:01:36
502Richard Janssen1978Nuland1:02:591:02:23
503Matthijs Somford1979Amsterdam1:03:0057:46
504Jos Van der Stege1973Ede Gld1:03:031:01:28
505Marcel Sas1974Wageningen1:03:1058:42
506Peter Barth1958Maarssen1:03:131:02:06
507Kai-uwe Boswinkel1971Deventer1:03:141:02:37
508Jan Jacobsen1953Apeldoorn1:03:281:01:31
509Gerard de Louw1932Waalwijk1:03:331:02:17
510Wilfried van der Zwaan1959Ede Gld1:03:341:02:09
511Michiel Achterberg1967Veenendaal1:03:451:03:04
512Kees Kuiphof1946Ede Gld1:03:451:03:04
513Richard Datrieux1957Badhoevedorp1:03:471:03:02
514Wolter Nijmeijer1961Bennekom1:03:491:02:24
515Peter-Jan Arends1966Rheden1:03:501:00:14
516Hans Neuteboom1961Zoetermeer1:03:591:03:43
517Jos van der Veeken1944Apeldoorn1:04:011:03:13
518Kees Marcelis1951Arnhem1:04:071:03:51
519Ernst Graaff1962Amsterdam1:04:111:00:08
520Gert van de Bovenkamp1957Veenendaal1:04:261:02:38
521Jan van Manen1957Veenendaal1:04:261:02:37
522Bron1971Amersfoort1:04:271:02:19
523Hans Smit1944Spijkenisse1:04:511:04:18
524Joop Kouman1941Laren Nh1:04:561:04:02
525Gert Bouwmeester1950Bilthoven1:05:081:03:15
526Maas Klok1958Harskamp1:05:161:04:36
527Peter van de Wetering1950Scherpenzeel Gld1:05:291:04:24
528Erwin Pellegrom1969Ede Gld1:05:361:03:35
529Tjitte Kamminga1955's-Gravenhage1:05:481:05:28
530Bas Leppers1977Apeldoorn1:05:5255:41
531Hans Kreeftmeijer1956Arnhem1:05:541:03:09
532Luuk Terbeek1977Utrecht1:05:5855:48
533Maxim Agafonov1974Rotterdam1:06:1456:03
534Adrian Harmsen1983Baarn1:06:161:05:21
535Geert Dirks1962Apeldoorn1:06:201:04:45
536Marco de Wit1972Apeldoorn1:06:211:05:54
537Guido Paola1975Nijmegen1:06:3456:24
538Frank Hofman1964Bennekom1:06:521:05:54
539Bas Weevers1981Rotterdam1:06:561:05:23
540Arthur Jansen1966Ede Gld1:07:011:05:35
541Alberto Radstake1983Zeddam1:07:061:04:12
542Carl Smit1964Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:07:171:06:44
543Bert Buitenhuis1963Bennekom1:07:281:05:49
544Angé van Oorschot1971Nijmegen1:07:361:06:15
545Sjoerd Jan Faber1983Utrecht1:07:391:03:46
546Kees van Tuijl1947Waalwijk1:07:561:06:40
547Arti Beekman1950Apeldoorn1:08:071:06:17
548Ed Sonius1961Zoetermeer1:08:121:07:57
549Roelof Lamberts1962Wijk bij Duurstede1:08:221:04:11
550Haakon J Moester1980Nijmegen1:08:3156:57
551Paddy van der Baan1947Veenendaal1:08:471:07:10
552Frank van Onna1956Wijk bij Duurstede1:09:061:07:21
553Jaap Fluit1955Ede Gld1:09:141:07:45
554Leen Walraven1948Ede Gld1:09:551:08:46
555Robert Blaas1968Alphen aan den Rijn1:09:591:08:00
556Jan Reneman1944Rijswijk Zh1:10:391:10:14
557Jan Dunnink1945Wolfheze1:10:441:10:21
558A de Boorden1967Arnhem1:10:461:08:36
559De Lange1969Doorwerth1:10:461:08:37
560Barend van Doorn1951Veenendaal1:10:511:09:02
561Wim Pul1945Ermelo1:11:021:09:32
562Gijs Otten1985Nijmegen1:11:0855:52
563Niels van Dijk1991Kootwijkerbroek1:11:171:08:24
564Marco Witschge1970Otterlo1:11:561:09:54
565Koob Nobbe1972Bennekom1:12:281:11:01
566Geert Kruk1950Arnhem1:12:301:12:15
567Dick Vink1948Rhenen1:13:021:12:10
568Ton Roksnoer1943Heteren1:13:121:12:05
569Dennis van Asselt1979Barneveld1:14:301:13:06
570Joop Pragt1941Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:15:071:14:43
571Maurice Sluis1973De Meern1:19:491:09:13
572Wim Goeman1942Nootdorp1:19:591:18:41
573Jan Hein1958Capelle aan den IJss1:20:501:19:17
574Monerri1966Rotterdam1:21:281:19:46
 
V-10K, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Manon Mensink1975Arnhem39:0839:08
2Carlien Harms-Aris1968Wijk bij Duurstede40:5740:55
3Marleen van Wijngaarde1978Wageningen43:2543:23
4Saskia Brouwer1960Arnhem43:5543:53
5Kirsten Verkooijen1978Wageningen44:0344:02
6Heidy Meyer1978Harderwijk44:3544:31
7Marja Bosje1956Wijk bij Duurstede45:5345:51
8Enrico Koenis1967Holten46:2345:15
9Esther van Jaarsveld1980Utrecht46:5146:41
10Denise de Beer1976Amersfoort46:5946:46
11Elisabeth Opsahl1975's-Gravenhage47:2046:41
12Chanmari Venter1975Wageningen47:5847:52
13Mirjam Brasser1994Overveen48:3448:27
14Elke Schemmann1968Utrecht48:4048:21
15Josefien Brasser1994Overveen48:4748:41
16Christie Krekels1960Bladel48:5048:28
17Ans Meijerink1970Holten48:5148:32
18Helene Geers1956Apeldoorn49:0048:21
19Barbara van Loon1964Maassluis49:1147:27
20Botterweg Klaske1965Apeldoorn49:1248:33
21Truus Joosten1951Kaatsheuvel49:2249:14
22Lisette Tijs1969Nijmegen49:2348:37
23Gerrie Pasman1953Arnhem49:2549:10
24Jeannette Verspuij1954Oegstgeest50:4650:31
25Marielle Vieregge1978Twello50:5049:37
26Jacobien van Boeijen1962Landsmeer51:0149:12
27Astrid Zentveld1965Oosterbeek51:0749:46
28Ilona Krijgsheld1984Duiven51:2750:22
29Anne-Rieke Oskamp1975Rijswijk Zh51:3151:09
30Suzanne Hanssen1969Amsterdam51:3850:44
31Ineke Schut1967Ermelo51:3950:46
32Ada Groeneveld1959Ede Gld51:4051:24
33Moniek Roijers1958Amerongen51:4850:39
34Janita van Dixhoorn1978Ede Gld51:5151:05
35Angelique van Diepen1980Heerde51:5150:49
36Mijnie de Boer1964Apeldoorn51:5351:12
37Ieneke Voets1983Elst Gld52:0751:53
38Ingrid Roodink1964Wenum Wiesel52:0851:29
39Astrid Hijlkema1960Zeist52:1252:12
40Lenneke Theunissen1966Groesbeek52:2651:37
41Jacqueline Gerbrands1965Capelle aan den IJss52:2752:18
42Jorien van der Hulst1957Apeldoorn52:3351:35
43Mirjam Kruisselbrink1970Houten52:3752:13
44Alie Rozendal1975's-Gravenhage52:4352:21
45Monique Brinkman1970Ede Gld52:4452:00
46Yvonne Deterd1967Holten52:5252:34
47Carolien Gerritsen1964Arnhem52:5852:41
48Dorina Veldhuis1981Utrecht53:0052:15
49Monique Ridder1964Utrecht53:0952:49
50Claudia van Holland1975Otterlo53:1252:18
51Katty Klein Bleumink1980Arnhem53:2052:23
52Annette Smit1971Amsterdam53:2452:31
53Linda Boerkamp1984Wesepe53:3149:01
54Brenda van de Haar1971Veenendaal53:3152:03
55Hinke Wissink1960Hengelo Ov53:3352:20
56Linde Bohne1966Almere53:4052:18
57Inge van de Weem1968Westervoort53:4153:33
58Ellen Straatsma1970Kampen53:4253:34
59Pc b Smits1949Echteld53:5252:26
60Liesel Feldkamp1960Apeldoorn53:5252:55
61Sonja Kerkdijk1963Apeldoorn53:5252:55
62Annetta Lasance1964Nijbroek53:5453:42
63Monique Heijmans1970Renkum53:5453:24
64Kelly Blankendaal1984Amsterdam54:0653:05
65Jose van Gyzen1978Arnhem54:0853:52
66Ardie van Berkel1960Den Dolder54:1853:58
67Marieke Verbaarschot1996Nijmegen54:2253:08
68Mieke Zaal1964Tilburg54:2352:01
69Marianne Kistemaker1955Lunteren54:3054:17
70Jennifer Geerlings1977Harskamp54:3154:27
71Joanne den Bremer1970Houten54:3353:26
72Hannelore Middel1968Apeldoorn54:3553:36
73Irma Karssen1966Baarn54:3554:02
74Nina Wolfswinkel1968Hoenderloo54:4254:25
75Carla Uijtenlinde1961Breukelen Ut54:4454:16
76Maaike Janssen1987Zutphen54:4853:55
77Kim Rouwenhorst1978Apeldoorn55:0654:30
78Astrid van Tol1969Voorhout55:0754:52
79Monique Schoonderbeek1968Veenendaal55:0953:21
80Liesbeth Smulders1956Utrecht55:0953:24
81Hanny Roksnoer1961Waspik55:1054:56
82Martine van Hout1973Vleuten55:1254:18
83Hirut Lammers1968Apeldoorn55:1454:56
84Geertje Hegeman1977Haarlem55:1752:41
85Mayke Peters1976Nijmegen55:1953:10
86Jannet van Straalen1965Veenendaal55:2154:26
87Petra Salij1965Hoogvliet Rotterdam55:2455:01
88Daphne Bertholee1988Nunspeet55:2554:47
89Ina Zut1958Den Helder55:2555:16
90Pauline Hoppenreijs1963Ede Gld55:2653:32
91Carla Levels1967Nijmegen55:2654:46
92Marja vd Burg1960Den Dolder55:2955:09
93Willomien van de Broek1967Bennekom55:3454:10
94Alie vd Dries1960Bennekom55:3755:32
95Maria-Damielle Rensen1962Ede Gld55:3855:33
96Anna Kweri1982Utrecht55:4154:39
97Barbara van Gaalen1964Numansdorp55:4155:20
98Mariët van Petersen1980Heerde55:4355:04
99Danielle Tjabbes1972Berkel en Rodenrijs55:4454:47
100Margo Kraan1967Maartensdijk55:4654:40
101Marion Wittendorp1967Klazienaveen55:4755:12
102Hanneke Snel1962Nieuw-Vennep55:5055:08
103Monique van den Brink1965Apeldoorn55:5255:48
104Bea Claessens1954Oene55:5355:39
105Katinka Becker1971Otterlo55:5755:19
106Mireille Weeldenburg1967Apeldoorn55:5855:40
107Tessa Hofman1984Oosterbeek56:1155:41
108Jolanda Arling1979Deventer56:1355:36
109Ria Plas1962Klazienaveen56:1455:39
110M-B Meulenbroek1954Houten56:1656:06
111Ylana van Hout1995Bussum56:1755:52
112Brigitte de Boer1960Harderwijk56:1755:24
113Evelien Morren1962Otterlo56:2155:43
114Esther Bakker1977Stroe56:2955:42
115Riet van der Werf1953Hazerswoude-Dorp56:3356:21
116Joke van Loenhout1952Winssen56:3354:43
117Anita Friebel1967Amsterdam56:3555:17
118Trea Zeevart1966Twello56:3855:26
119Francien Haars1955Driebergen-Rijsenbur56:4255:34
120Liana Brugghe-Steeghs1971Utrecht56:4255:39
121Kitty Berends1982Arnhem56:4353:39
122Silvia van de Lagemaat1976Woudenberg56:5356:28
123Dorethea Bil1966Rozendaal56:5456:17
124Astrid Gerritsen1969Ede Gld56:5656:28
125Carla Jacobs1963Arnhem57:0155:58
126Ilse van Wijk1988Ugchelen57:0256:17
127Lineke van Wijk1982Ugchelen57:0256:18
128Evelyn Hendriks1973Elburg57:0555:37
129Lisette Kaal1965Deventer57:0657:04
130Ellen Kodde1970Otterlo57:0756:28
131Liesa Veldman1986Soest57:0755:56
132Gemma Velders1975Apeldoorn57:0956:14
133Jeannette Kleinendorst1966Nijkerk Gld57:1356:06
134Marianne van Keulen1954Hoogvliet Rotterdam57:1556:56
135Sonja Heekelaar1977hoenderloo57:2657:01
136Marja vd Sluis-vd Stel1952Aalsmeer57:2656:34
137Jacobine van Lankeren1963Ede Gld57:3456:44
138Esther Beekman1969Zeewolde57:3555:58
139Svetlana Orlova1972Sint-Oedenrode57:3757:07
140Alice Hagens1958Rijnsburg57:4456:47
141Chantal Janssen1987Oosterbeek57:4856:54
142Cindy Vosselman1977Bathmen57:4857:48
143Evelien Kroos1968Apeldoorn57:4957:20
144Tamara Raaijmakers1974De Meern57:4956:46
145Ilja Starrowsky1970Arnhem57:5356:27
146Ineke de Roock1966Arnhem57:5554:32
147Sylvia van der Valk1980's-Gravenhage57:5657:33
148Chava Harmsen1955Apeldoorn57:5857:54
149Elfriede Thiessems1974Ugchelen58:0255:44
150Albertine van Leeuwen1976Nijkerk Gld58:0857:01
151Jannie van der Tuuk1964Deventer58:1156:38
152Anja Gerritsen1965Harderwijk58:1456:55
153Wendy Pragt1977Amsterdam58:1658:06
154Blom Sonja1948Arnhem58:1858:16
155Désirée Smits1969Doesburg58:1953:52
156Dian Agustini1976Arnhem58:3057:35
157Natasja Kolbrink1976Oss58:3057:31
158Anita Plate1972Maartensdijk58:3257:24
159Carlijn van der Lugt1981Amsterdam58:3356:40
160Annigje Akkerman1981Amsterdam58:3356:39
161Elsbeth Visser1963Zwolle58:3457:43
162Ay yin Liem1967Soest58:3556:41
163Marianka van St Annala1971Apeldoorn58:3757:57
164Jolanda Aarts1969Sint-Oedenrode58:3856:59
165Janine Coster1966Zoetermeer58:4056:04
166Els Bode van Haperen1957Ede Gld58:4058:29
167Bep Meeuwisse1953Oegstgeest58:4057:55
168Jolande van 't Land1959Apeldoorn58:4158:08
169Marloes van Beurden1978Woerden58:4357:37
170Helma Smeenk1950Enschede58:4557:26
171Marianne Hoogezand1955Dronten58:4558:01
172Jeannette Oosterbroek1962Westervoort58:4658:17
173Vera Casteleijn1958Zeewolde58:4856:53
174Erika Dijksma1970Veenendaal58:4857:42
175Carola Michielsen1970Houten58:5157:19
176Van Zuijlen1963's-Gravenhage58:5258:29
177Annemarie Lucas1968Harderwijk58:5258:00
178Willeke Teeuwen1961Hoofddorp58:5458:11
179Jorine Kuiper1973Arnhem58:5757:00
180Anje Schimmel1965Voorthuizen58:5857:03
181Melanie Lotterman1969Oegstgeest59:0158:21
182Els Borgesius1952Bennekom59:0658:42
183Wilma Middel Randstad59:0657:48
184Anja vd Heijden1959Sint-Oedenrode59:0757:29
185Eveline vd Pol1974Otterlo59:0758:28
186Berthelle Passchier1961Noordwijk Zh59:1058:36
187Angelika Komarek1962Arnhem59:1058:20
188Angelique Meyer1974Otterlo59:1158:56
189Marlie Meijer1967Ede Gld59:1357:47
190Ingrid van Os1951Wageningen59:2858:04
191Marianne Nolden1960Arnhem59:3058:38
192Erna Savenije1969Klazienaveen59:3258:57
193Marja Schoonewille1966Klazienaveen59:3258:57
194Roos Dortmans1958Sint-Oedenrode59:3557:57
195Ellen van Nuland1965Sint-Oedenrode59:3557:57
196Augustine de Seriere1975Ugchelen59:3657:23
197Hilde Bakvis1946Hoogvliet Rotterdam59:4059:08
198Saskia Husken1972Zevenaar59:5559:30
199Astrid van Dijk1969Veenendaal59:5859:04
200Anita Lassche1962Vollenhove59:5959:23
201Gerda van Heerde1953Vollenhove59:5959:24
202Wilma van Hunenstijn1963Apeldoorn1:00:0258:19
203Riek Harteveld1961Ede Gld1:00:1058:53
204Gerda Meijer1961Ede Gld1:00:1459:16
205Regine Kerkhof1969Apeldoorn1:00:1859:16
206Karin van Os1950Bussum1:00:2059:17
207Hennie Veneboer1961Harderwijk1:00:2559:06
208W Bode1959Ridderkerk1:00:2858:22
209Netty van de Haar1968Veenendaal1:00:3258:44
210Janssen Duijghuijsen1982Hoorn Nh1:00:321:00:22
211Suzan van Asselt1981Apeldoorn1:00:3559:59
212Yvonne van Hoeven-Pati1981Ede Gld1:00:4058:29
213Ilse Faber1964De Meern1:00:4459:40
214Jolanda van Ginkel1965Veenendaal1:00:4559:36
215Marja van 't Hof1960Ede Gld1:00:471:00:28
216Marja van Wijk1957Ugchelen1:00:511:00:06
217Carolijn van Antwerpen1968Delft1:00:5959:09
218Paula Middondorp1964Ede Gld1:01:001:00:45
219Judith Hofman1986Oosterbeek1:01:021:00:32
220Anita Jacobsen1964Ede Gld1:01:121:01:01
221Carla Schipperheijn1959Amsterdam Zuidoost1:01:161:00:09
222Madelon Lohuis1971Utrecht1:01:161:00:41
223Judith Beerdsen1988Harskamp1:01:1959:00
224Lisette van den Brink1991Zwartebroek1:01:1959:00
225Henni Vromink1968Otterlo1:01:191:01:01
226Hanneke Elema1959Wageningen1:01:2059:46
227Jenny Scholten1952Hardenberg1:01:261:00:47
228Nicole Ladru1974Zwolle1:01:321:00:18
229Petra Mensen1968Klazienaveen1:01:3959:39
230Caroline Gerritsen1969Doetinchem1:01:4059:53
231Gerda van Dorland1967Otterlo1:01:401:00:45
232Kim van Zeben1978Arnhem1:01:431:00:47
233Miriam Krabshuis1958Heemstede1:01:461:01:04
234Glass Amernicke1975Almere1:01:461:01:03
235Muurling Antoinette1967Beuningen Gld1:01:501:00:50
236Marion Mijnhout1961Apeldoorn1:01:541:00:56
237Hetty Ketting Olivier1964Apeldoorn1:01:551:00:55
238Sigrid de Roode1965's-Gravenhage1:02:071:01:18
239Melanie Boelhouwer1974Arnhem1:02:081:00:27
240Mensje Melchror1976Utrecht1:02:121:00:38
241Pieternel van der Zouw1961Arnhem1:02:1758:49
242Helma van Loo1970Kampen1:02:201:00:33
243Marlies Wissink1974Apeldoorn1:02:201:00:33
244Netty van Dorland1972Otterlo1:02:231:00:57
245Ada Klaassens1965Klazienaveen1:02:251:01:50
246Marieke Pomp1988Bennekom1:02:261:02:02
247Marjan Hempen1960Klazienaveen1:02:331:01:59
248Jaquelien Hummel1960Klazienaveen1:02:331:01:58
249Martina Romers1960Dirksland1:02:331:01:18
250Boudina Schaafsma1964Harskamp1:02:331:01:30
251Jocke Licht1968Goirle1:02:3457:42
252Carolyn Edgerton1961's-Gravenhage1:02:341:01:45
253Carina Julien1962Rotterdam1:02:361:01:36
254Hanneke Verhoeven1972Apeldoorn1:02:391:01:14
255Jet Driessen1964Gendt1:02:401:01:00
256Sanne van der Ven1982Zeist1:02:431:01:00
257Bernadette Cobussen1962Doorwerth1:02:551:02:11
258Ester Evers1967Duiven1:02:571:02:07
259Mariel Leutenschutz1980Amsterdam1:02:571:01:13
260Martine van de Pol1977Amsterdam1:03:031:01:36
261Carin Hoveling1975Ede Gld1:03:041:02:47
262Nanny Aarnink1964Rutten1:03:071:02:20
263Daphne Wijnbelt1964Emmeloord1:03:081:02:20
264Josien de Gruijter1983Arnhem1:03:091:00:11
265Christien van 't Hof1971Amersfoort1:03:141:00:16
266Sandra Reus1968Waalwijk1:03:271:02:11
267Sandra Frijlink1965Almere1:03:281:03:00
268Irma Klijberg1961Sprang-Capelle1:03:331:02:17
269Lineke Tepper1955Zwolle1:03:461:02:42
270Mieke Eversteijn1978Utrecht1:03:461:02:33
271Diana Engelen1965Westervoort1:03:471:02:04
272Janneke van der Poel1979Utrecht1:03:481:02:34
273Saskia Hessing1971Rheden1:03:501:00:15
274Maya van Veen1953Ede Gld1:03:551:03:38
275Silvia Mulderij1980Apeldoorn1:03:551:01:38
276Angelique Romeijn Huls1970Eerbeek1:03:561:03:27
277Aafje van Lindenbergh1960Ede Gld1:03:581:03:41
278Anneke de Lange1963Amsterdam1:04:021:01:47
279Mireille van den Berg1969Loerbeek1:04:081:02:26
280Bep van Ee1954Stroe1:04:221:02:33
281Francis Rosenboom1952Veenendaal1:04:241:03:30
282Danielle Schiphorst1973Otterlo1:04:261:03:47
283Marleen Kal1966Arnhem1:04:271:02:20
284Nynke Nammensma1958Wageningen1:04:271:03:27
285Gea Velt1974's-Gravenhage1:04:401:03:51
286Marijke de Jong1984Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:04:511:04:29
287Joke Koendus1950Laren Nh1:04:561:04:02
288Brenda Paulus1972Hoenderloo1:05:091:02:59
289Jannie Nijhuis1960Haarlo1:05:261:04:13
290Merel Koppejan1983Rijen1:05:341:04:03
291Miranda van Spijk1971Utrecht1:05:421:03:15
292Anja van der Velde1954Grubbenvorst1:05:441:04:02
293Marga Struijk1948's-Gravenhage1:05:491:05:30
294Carlijn Verhooren1979Rheden1:05:541:04:58
295Nancy Rutten1972Duiven1:05:541:03:10
296Anita Post1967Dronten1:06:051:04:57
297Martine Arkema1970Dronten1:06:051:04:57
298Willeke van Bussel1984Apeldoorn1:06:111:04:55
299Mirjam de Wit1980Apeldoorn1:06:211:05:55
300Maria Noevers1961Hengelo Gld1:06:241:04:54
301Sylvia Vrolijk1960Zaandam1:06:251:05:03
302Tineke van der Tol1961Hilversum1:06:271:05:19
303Karin Niekel1961Hilversum1:06:271:05:21
304Annet Gerritsen1966Otterlo1:06:291:05:33
305Stijn Willemsen1946Ederveen1:06:311:04:41
306Dirkje Hofman1955Oosterbeek1:06:471:04:53
307Willemijn Ridderbos1972Ede Gld1:07:011:05:35
308Lotte van der Krogt1974Oosterbeek1:07:051:04:12
309Anke van der Locht1983Apeldoorn1:07:091:06:44
310Esther ADA Zonnenberg1976Eindhoven1:07:121:05:12
311Erika Buitenhuis1967Bennekom1:07:281:05:50
312Trisca Kion1961Ouderkerk aan den IJ1:07:321:06:55
313Jessica 'd Amato1976Ede Gld1:07:391:05:28
314M Blom1954Oosterbeek1:07:401:03:28
315Nicole Heesakkers1972Sint-Oedenrode1:07:411:06:20
316Anke Kremers1962Sint-Oedenrode1:07:411:06:20
317Jacqueline Stevens1964Arnhem1:07:431:03:30
318Eveline ter Borg1987Capelle aan den IJss1:07:511:06:17
319Mariëlle Vesters1966Waalwijk1:07:561:06:41
320Els van Dijk1953Oosterbeek1:07:581:06:39
321Wilma van Malenstijn1966Barneveld1:08:031:06:07
322Petra van Elten1965Barneveld1:08:031:06:07
323Jannette van Dijk1970Veenendaal1:08:041:06:14
324Petra van de Haar1967Veenendaal1:08:041:06:13
325Eveline van Ravenswaay1971Veenendaal1:08:161:06:26
326Nancy Willemsen1957Veenendaal1:08:161:07:24
327Angela Garcia Sierra1970Wilp Gld1:08:211:08:10
328Elstrid Ruissen1987Nijmegen1:08:3157:47
329Carina Uljee1967Amersfoort1:08:321:07:18
330Corine Uittenbogerd1988Nijmegen1:08:331:07:54
331Christien Lankes1953Reuver1:08:331:06:58
332Regina Luerweg1962Dorsten1:08:341:07:56
333Monique Lamberts1957Venlo1:08:341:07:00
334Brenda Uittenbogerd1985Nijmegen1:08:371:07:58
335Marjolijn Mulderij1959Apeldoorn1:08:431:07:07
336Sonja Pieters1960Apeldoorn1:08:431:07:08
337Esther Peters1968Tonden1:08:451:07:23
338Yvonne van Dis1969Dieren1:08:461:07:24
339Saskia van de Graaf1948Veenendaal1:08:501:07:14
340Sandra Wijdenes1972Ede Gld1:08:531:08:04
341Thea Boer1952Bennekom1:08:531:08:04
342Alice van der Burg1973Pijnacker1:08:571:07:45
343Ellis Heeres1963Ede Gld1:09:171:08:26
344Brigitte Bruiss1958Enschede1:09:191:08:09
345Annelous van der Linde1974Almere1:09:391:08:34
346Nathalie Schaafsma1983Maartensdijk1:09:391:08:36
347Ans van der Plas1955Heemstede1:09:521:09:18
348Anja Overbeeke1959Zeist1:09:591:08:49
349Priscilla Zondervan1976Ede Gld1:10:071:09:20
350Gretha van 't Kruis1956Almere1:10:111:09:00
351Astrid Pronk-Overduin1969Delft1:10:141:09:52
352Anne van Dalen1963's-Gravenhage1:10:171:07:57
353Franciska van Veldhove1968Bunschoten Spakenbur1:10:181:09:02
354Greet Nieuwland1960Apeldoorn1:10:361:09:00
355Riekske Berendsen1964Haarlo1:10:471:05:59
356Nanda Bosch1958Leusden1:10:501:08:54
357Xandra Draijer1961Amersfoort1:10:511:08:55
358Joanette Wilden1951Almere1:10:591:09:48
359Carola de Bruijne1972Ermelo1:11:021:09:31
360Connie Arnold1963Ermelo1:11:021:09:31
361Peterzsen Marina1959Ermelo1:11:021:09:32
362Marieke Haanschoten1967Putten1:11:031:09:32
363Tanja Hoffmann1985Nijmegen1:11:0855:51
364Jacqueline STam1966Maarssen1:11:151:09:32
365Jutka Hovinga1963Maarssen1:11:151:09:32
366Jone Witschge1958Otterlo1:11:561:09:54
367Annelies Nieuwenkamp1968Apeldoorn1:12:341:11:03
368Inge te Loo-Veldhuizen1966Apeldoorn1:12:361:11:04
369Annemieke Vink v Leeuw1951Rhenen1:13:021:12:10
370Margit Ruissen1984Leiden1:13:051:02:21
371Kathy Terenstra1971Zwolle1:13:081:11:10
372Bettie Vellinga1968Zwolle1:13:091:11:10
373Manon Beunes1967Oosterbeek1:13:2754:25
374Regien Haarbosch1969Oosterbeek1:13:2855:08
375Martine Margadant1969Heelsum1:13:2854:27
376Gertie van Santen1951Velp Gld1:13:481:12:03
377Tonneke van de Weterin1959Scherpenzeel Gld1:13:501:11:51
378Irma van Manen1963Veenendaal1:13:501:11:52
379Mary Hermsen1966Ede Gld1:13:551:06:36
380Mariska van Oorschot1973Nijmegen1:14:501:13:29
381Marianne Lankhuizen1959Schiedam1:15:071:14:44
382Gertrude Verhagen1965Arnhem1:15:121:08:01
383Lèneke Pfeiffer1969Oosterbeek1:15:2756:26
384Onbekend  1:17:061:06:26
385Hester Muller1983Arnhem1:17:191:11:38
386Carlijn van de Mossela1969Oosterbeek1:17:2158:18
387Danielle de Boorder1969Oosterbeek1:17:2458:24
388Berkinda Snijder1967Apeldoorn1:18:181:13:40
389Nicolette Hoynck1967Oosterbeek1:18:2059:20
390Margreet Brouwer-Schie1959Apeldoorn1:18:221:17:00
391Joke Schieving1967Terwolde1:18:221:16:59
392Jantine Bos1984Veenendaal1:18:451:17:12
393Michelle Verwoert1990Veenendaal1:18:461:17:12
394Petroesjka Marres1969Nijmegen1:18:461:14:01
395Wilma Oostendorp1973Arnhem1:18:461:14:01
396Heleen Nusman1992Arnhem1:19:011:18:04
397Sabina Somford1979Amsterdam1:19:011:13:48
398Shizue Shin1962Bunschoten-Spakenbur1:19:061:17:06
399Marjanne Hekman1973Otterlo1:19:491:18:00
400Marie-Jose Sluis1976De Meern1:20:061:09:30
401Amber Walraven1980Arnhem1:24:171:18:35
 
M-HM, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Addy de Kort1972Vught1:13:231:13:22
2Ronald Derksen1971Beekbergen1:15:341:15:34
3Pieter Ronteltap1982Nijmegen1:22:031:22:03
4Ruud van de Garde1967Rozendaal1:24:041:24:04
5Jose Vicente Requena1970Amsterdam1:24:061:24:06
6Hakim Najib1977Arnhem1:24:301:24:30
7Robin van de Mast1970Amersfoort1:25:341:25:32
8Martin Hendriks1971Elburg1:25:511:25:50
9Jorik Huizinga1977Pannerden1:26:351:26:33
10Adri Henskens1960's-Hertogenbosch1:27:001:26:58
11Bas-Jan Stoute1974Ermelo1:28:321:28:28
12Marco Polman1967Oosterbeek1:28:471:28:47
13Gerard Linde1963Utrecht1:28:591:28:57
14Jim Driessen1989Tiel1:29:021:29:00
15Gerald Kweri1979Utrecht1:29:161:29:06
16Dolf de Rouw1962Wageningen1:29:351:29:30
17Casper Bekken1963Schalkhaar1:30:101:30:08
18Jan Kees Brouwer1961Utrecht1:30:181:30:17
19Gijs de Heus1960Vleuten1:30:281:30:27
20Albert van den Bedum1960Spijkenisse1:30:411:30:35
21Hans Buesink1963Wageningen1:30:431:30:38
22Martien Lek1962Vinkeveen1:30:551:30:46
23Erik Eijrond1959Velp Gld1:31:021:31:00
24H de Zwaan1965Harderwijk1:31:061:31:06
25Theo Kion1959Ouderkerk aan den IJ1:31:081:31:06
26Ben Petersen1965Voorthuizen1:32:011:31:55
27Mynko Peterink1971Apeldoorn1:32:201:32:20
28Christiaan Kats1962Oene1:32:221:32:20
29Peter Bokhorst1975Garderen1:32:381:32:07
30Huub van Hout1965Bussum1:33:041:32:59
31René Hulsman1965Raalte1:33:191:33:09
32Chris van den Berg1967Haarlem1:33:191:33:19
33Johan Nijhof1974Harderwijk1:33:371:33:37
34Jetse Stoorvogel1965Wageningen1:33:511:33:46
35Robin Mensink1979Deventer1:34:061:34:02
36Henk van de Giessen1968Tuil1:34:061:34:03
37Casper Odijk1979Vlaardingen1:34:131:34:03
38Marc Weeren1963Amersfoort1:34:341:34:34
39Alex Looman1973Schoonhoven1:34:481:34:05
40Ruud van Heijningen1977Apeldoorn1:35:131:34:55
41Jeroen Looman1975Alphen aan den Rijn1:35:211:34:37
42Lieuwe van Loon1958Maassluis1:35:221:35:18
43Sander Berntsen1976Arnhem1:35:261:35:18
44Sander Hijmensen1971Apeldoorn1:35:311:34:52
45Michel van Hout1967Vleuten1:35:331:35:15
46Jeroen van Wilgenburg1982Utrecht1:35:411:35:39
47Onbekend  1:35:471:35:13
48Patrick Huijding1966Schiedam1:35:481:35:46
49Hans Houben1977Doetinchem1:35:491:35:03
50Jan-Willem van Loon1975Alblasserdam1:35:551:35:52
51Jarno Overweg1979Zeist1:35:561:35:22
52Bart de Bruine1981Arnhem1:36:071:34:57
53Thijs Visser1965Gron1:36:161:36:01
54Sietse Tjalma1968Grou1:36:261:36:08
55Michel Maninveld1980Apeldoorn1:36:341:36:15
56Hans Geerling1965Sassenheim1:36:431:36:38
57Gerrit Bouhuis Randstad1:37:111:37:07
58Ton ten Have1951Vorden1:37:241:36:52
59Frank Kolthof1976Zaltbommel1:37:321:37:29
60Hans Jansen1960Velp Gld1:37:371:37:27
61Onbekend  1:37:431:37:36
62Robert Lankwarden1974Borculo1:37:471:37:39
63Ron Kasteel1974Borculo1:37:471:37:40
64Jan-Pieter Kreft1967Gorinchem1:38:021:37:36
65Jan Breembroek1959Doorwerth1:38:051:38:00
66Henk-Jeroen van Gronin1968De Bilt1:38:051:38:00
67Henk Spelt1958Oosterbeek1:38:051:38:01
68Dylan Kwakkel1977Amersfoort1:38:091:37:47
69Stef van der Zee1975Eefde1:38:121:38:00
70Hans Bugter1953Huissen1:38:141:37:56
71René Lueks1955Nijverdal1:38:151:38:07
72Peter Spijkerman1959Kampen1:38:191:38:09
73Roeland van Middendorp1968Voorthuizen1:38:211:38:15
74Paul Hartog1980Ede Gld1:38:261:38:06
75Vincent van Druten1979Nijmegen1:38:271:37:32
76Dion Langeveld1987Apeldoorn1:38:281:38:06
77Michiel Molanus1978Naarden1:38:351:37:51
78Edwin Textor1969Borculo1:38:361:38:29
79Paul Lakerveld1960Hoofddorp1:39:171:38:55
80Severin Hendrikx1973Haarlem1:39:231:38:09
81Sander Geraedts1978Apeldoorn1:39:291:38:42
82Marcel Kleingeld1974Rotterdam1:39:331:39:28
83Ashok Jodha1959Amsterdam1:39:361:38:14
84Werner Hovius1973Voorthuizen1:39:511:39:45
85John Sieling1957Middelburg1:39:511:39:31
86Ron Slomp1990Enschede1:40:001:39:38
87Jeroen Suurmond1966Rhenen1:40:141:39:40
88Marcel Veenhuizen1965Aarlanderveen1:40:261:39:50
89Henk Lammers1963Nijmegen1:40:351:40:29
90Jan Zonneveld1962Naarden1:40:371:39:45
91Onbekend  1:40:371:39:45
92Jan-Willem v Drieenhui1966Apeldoorn1:40:381:40:11
93Kees-jan Sanders1959Elst Gld1:40:401:40:26
94Etienne Journee1970Oosterbeek1:40:431:40:33
95Lars van Kammer1967Lelystad1:40:591:40:50
96Emiel Huizinga1979Laren Gld1:41:051:41:04
97Johan Sanders1966Woerden1:41:111:40:51
98Mark Janssen1965Apeldoorn1:41:311:40:51
99Marco Bink1968Wageningen1:41:401:41:17
100Gordon Abraham1960Arnhem1:41:411:41:31
101Albert Haarsma1956's-Hertogenbosch1:41:491:41:07
102Pieter van der Meer1970Amsterdam1:41:501:41:09
103Bart van den Akker1963Zeist1:41:531:41:34
104Gerrit van Vliet1984Wageningen1:42:071:41:12
105Ben Hazeleger1962Lunteren1:42:071:41:31
106Raymond Westland1966Waalwijk1:42:081:41:28
107Marco Fais1966's-Gravenhage1:42:101:41:22
108Eugene Schijvens1947Renkum1:42:121:41:37
109Jean Jacques Bordes1956Zoetermeer1:42:261:41:39
110Wim den Braanker1958Apeldoorn1:42:331:42:09
111Xander Loef1974Oud Beijerland1:42:381:42:18
112Frank Harms1955Zandvoort1:42:381:42:16
113Hans Jansen1950Zwolle1:42:391:42:16
114Maurice Funcke1965's-Hertogenbosch1:42:491:42:04
115Arjan Espeldoorn1983Klazienaveen1:42:541:42:41
116Thomas Schmidt1965Xanten1:43:001:42:52
117Marco Jonkman1965De Meern1:43:101:42:57
118Cees Draaijer1963Hoevelaken1:43:201:43:06
119Jurgen Ratering1971Didam1:43:251:42:36
120Jan Knecht1961Renkum1:43:301:42:56
121Gerad Verbaarschot1957Nijmegen1:43:331:43:11
122Hugo Stuurman1967Wageningen1:43:341:43:18
123Ivo Ritmeijer1968Voorhout1:43:411:43:11
124Peter Veldhuijsen1966Voorhout1:43:431:43:43
125Peter Hermans1952Twello1:43:491:43:10
126Wouter Kruisborgen1954Veenendaal1:43:511:43:34
127Beke Rodermond1957Gendt1:43:531:43:33
128Rob van Diermen1964Ede Gld1:43:531:43:46
129H Knoops1951Maassluis1:43:581:43:55
130Benjamin van Dijk1980Ede Gld1:43:591:43:40
131Frans Vossenaar1957's-Hertogenbosch1:44:091:43:55
132Henk-jan Hes1964Ede Gld1:44:161:43:16
133Cor Ceelen1967Voorthuizen1:44:211:44:15
134Herman Euverman1953Zwolle1:44:231:44:00
135Tino Verburg1960Olst1:44:291:43:48
136Van den Broek1966Velp Gld1:44:351:44:08
137Fred van Dam1953Zwolle1:44:441:44:28
138Bas van Meurs1985Vlaardingen1:44:521:43:56
139Jan van Meurs1955Vlaardingen1:44:521:43:55
140Pieter Galema1956Hattem1:44:561:44:40
141Ruben Polman1972Ede Gld1:44:561:44:04
142Ron van der Giessen1959Oosterbeek1:44:571:44:13
143Jochem Kroezen1985Abcoude1:44:571:44:26
144Charles Le Poole1955Arnhem1:44:581:44:43
145Huub Geelen1955Apeldoorn1:45:021:44:07
146Floris Eising1974Vroomshoop1:45:061:44:50
147Ton Hoogakker1956Hoofddorp1:45:071:44:37
148Erik Makkinga1965Zwolle1:45:101:44:25
149Eric Lassche1962Vollenhove1:45:141:44:34
150Arthur Karreman1968Doorn1:45:151:44:48
151Erik Oevering1972Nagele1:45:151:45:14
152Dmitritsj Marijs1975Renkum1:45:171:45:00
153Chiel Ellenbroek1953Wolfheze1:45:341:45:32
154Theo Tolboom1971Hilversum1:45:431:45:32
155Rob Delhez1969Amersfoort1:45:461:44:43
156Arthur Vennik1968Zwolle1:45:551:45:00
157Taco Boot1961Nootdorp1:46:021:45:55
158Henk Norder1957Zwolle1:46:111:45:54
159Geerhard Ronde1944Stroe1:46:161:45:38
160Ad Ribbe1967Schiedam1:46:241:46:16
161André Bult1964Zoetermeer1:46:391:45:53
162rene ten hove1954Arnhem1:46:421:39:33
163Saul van Beurden1969Houten1:46:481:46:39
164Bert van den Bosch1951Wageningen1:46:491:46:18
165Alwie Deterd1964Holten1:46:501:46:33
166Andreas Boermann1962Bottrop (GER)1:46:511:46:27
167Jasper van Gorp1971Doorn1:46:571:46:16
168Miquel van Middelaar1981Amersfoort1:47:031:46:36
169Richard Oude Bekke1969Hengelo Ov1:47:041:46:12
170Niels Kooy1982Oosterbeek1:47:051:47:03
171Frank Water1964Voorthuizen1:47:061:47:00
172Jules Plevier1973Twello1:47:091:47:08
173Roelof de Vries1963Zwolle1:47:101:46:47
174Zwiers1968Elst Gld1:47:111:46:15
175Koelman Maarten1966Vroomshoop1:47:141:46:58
176Gerrit van Buuren1954Tiel1:47:211:46:27
177Freddie Geerts1956Kampen1:47:301:47:18
178Kees Sosef1951Almere1:47:421:46:31
179Gerlof de Boer1959Veenendaal1:47:491:47:23
180Ronald Kraaijenvanger1960Oegstgeest1:47:511:47:44
181Mathieu de Badts1968Zwolle1:47:541:47:01
182Henri Pijnappels1983Amersfoort1:48:031:46:51
183Harrie van den Bosch1965Nuenen1:48:051:47:18
184Henk Krabshuis1956Heemstede1:48:141:47:45
185Alex Ogink1959Apeldoorn1:48:171:48:00
186Ton van Westbroek1952's-Gravenhage1:48:271:48:15
187Rob Hodiamonl1971Ridderkerk1:48:321:47:33
188Patrick Bakker1970Bodegraven1:48:411:47:56
189Arno Verweij1967Harderwijk1:48:421:48:26
190Peter Garstenveld1964Arnhem1:48:491:48:39
191Leopold Goossens1961Nijmegen1:48:491:48:02
192Jan Lubbinge1962Oene1:48:501:48:50
193Ad Littel1950Leiden1:48:511:48:24
194Jan Autsema1961Arnhem1:48:541:48:31
195P Wegener1954Almere1:48:571:48:21
196Dirk Werkman1962Lochem1:48:581:48:46
197Alex Tiemes1959Hengelo Ov1:49:011:47:57
198Wim Waanders1959Utrecht1:49:021:48:29
199Jan Jonker1947Apeldoorn1:49:031:48:55
200Laurens Verwoest1977Deventer1:49:081:48:47
201Peter Bos1954Pijnacker1:49:131:48:15
202Jaap Schuurmans1952Klazienaveen1:49:151:49:02
203Vincent Kramer1967Zwolle1:49:171:48:24
204Jan-tjeerd de Jong1966Moordrecht1:49:211:49:13
205Jeroen Kolbe1964Kampen1:49:331:49:22
206Hans Dankbaat1955Rolde1:49:331:48:31
207Frank Jansonius1963Apeldoorn1:49:371:48:57
208Ed Schouten1953Hoofddorp1:49:431:49:14
209Joop Plug1952Katwijk Zh1:49:461:49:34
210Jeroen Grootnibbelink1970Utrecht1:49:471:49:43
211Henk van Roon1947Kockengen1:49:491:49:42
212Meijnt Jansen1954Apeldoorn1:49:541:49:06
213Erik Zondag1967Zevenaar1:49:561:49:10
214Frank Jansen1971Bunne1:49:561:49:28
215Iwan van Aken1964Apeldoorn1:49:581:49:21
216Tiele Jansen1954Zwolle1:50:031:49:06
217Erik van Limbeek1964Zwolle1:50:061:49:53
218Ton Ezendam1955Veenendaal1:50:071:49:49
219Marcel Kneppel1977Apeldoorn1:50:071:49:37
220Edwin Teunissen1969Oosterbeek1:50:111:49:28
221Ralf Piepers1958Wageningen1:50:171:49:55
222Jeffrey Dolman1980Apeldoorn1:50:181:49:32
223Reinier van de Vrie1958Utrecht1:50:231:49:55
224Marcel Janssen1959Bemmel1:50:251:50:04
225Jan van Velzen1964Voorhout1:50:351:50:06
226Peter Ham1965Beekbergen1:50:361:50:19
227Jacques van Dijken1962Leersum1:50:401:50:04
228Dinant Bruiss1957Enschede1:50:541:49:48
229Haverkamp Rudy1962Teuge1:51:111:50:46
230Wubbo Tempel1959Rotterdam1:51:161:51:03
231Lein Schuman1962Amsterdam1:51:271:50:50
232RWR van Cassel1963Ede Gld1:51:331:50:48
233Herman Nijholt1954Rosmalen1:51:341:50:48
234Rien Dekker1964Almere1:51:431:51:06
235Peter Vereschildt1960Arnhem1:51:591:51:17
236Richard Hemmen1964Turnhout Belgie1:52:181:52:05
237Bastiaan Meelberg1974Otterlo1:52:221:51:43
238Dirk van den Dijssel1961Almere1:52:231:51:59
239Laurens van Leussen1979Ede Gld1:52:271:52:10
240Huib Evers1973Duiven1:52:291:52:06
241Marin Kosutic1980Harderwijk1:52:291:51:54
242Wim Krooshof1951Wezep1:52:331:52:14
243Dart Reinsma1959Wergea1:52:391:52:23
244Jeroen van Deutekom1970Amsterdam1:52:391:52:02
245Wouter Booister1984Rozenburg Zh1:52:411:51:42
246Marcel Tunderman1963Den Bommel1:52:461:52:32
247Marcel Koeleman1965Zwijndrecht1:52:501:51:50
248Erwin Oldenburg1961Arnhem1:52:501:52:15
249Jan Baan1949Arnhem1:53:001:51:47
250Rob Wagenvoort1971Halle1:53:021:52:19
251Ruben Verschoof1990Enschede1:53:101:52:48
252Jan Veenstra1965Hes1:53:101:52:55
253Ivo Seelen1952Arnhem1:53:121:53:06
254Ambrosius Marée1963Arnhem1:53:171:52:34
255Leen Kruik1968Schiedam1:53:181:52:22
256Roberft Buitendijk1973Rotterdam1:53:431:52:59
257Alberto Dalsgraaf1964Zeddam1:53:451:52:45
258Robert Colenbrander1969Halle1:53:471:53:05
259Frans Nab1960Apeldoorn1:53:571:53:06
260Jos Storm1963Tegelen1:54:031:53:01
261Wim Beckers1941's-Hertogenbosch1:54:051:54:02
262Joep Wolfkamp1970Zwolle1:54:051:53:41
263Tom Geers1954Zeist1:54:081:53:24
264Dirk Jan Beumer1966Oene1:54:161:53:10
265Jelle Doosje1959IJsselstein Ut1:54:181:53:56
266Aad Lensen1966Rotterdam1:54:191:54:11
267Johan Lourens1959Zwolle1:54:201:54:00
268Kees Haars1957Driebergen-Rijsenbur1:54:231:53:23
269Fred Gebhardt1958Rozenburg Zh1:54:261:53:27
270Peter Bensdorp1965Driebergen-Rijssenbu1:54:481:54:29
271Hans Vlijm1946Ede Gld1:54:481:54:32
272Marcel 't Mannetje1962Oostvoorne1:54:581:53:54
273Wessel Rommens1973Ede Gld1:54:591:54:20
274Job de Greeve1959Delft1:55:111:54:50
275Gertjan Bokhorst1973Harderwijk1:55:441:55:13
276Ruud Joore1960Breukelen Ut1:55:461:54:41
277Robert Richter1958Capelle aan den IJss1:55:481:55:40
278Peter Aalderink1965Roosendaal1:55:551:55:30
279Andre Meijerink1965Druten1:55:571:55:16
280Jan Theunissen1951Breukelen Ut1:55:571:54:53
281Joost van Koot1977Rijswijk Zh1:55:571:54:47
282Henk Schreurs1947Deventer1:55:591:54:48
283Frank Wilschut1959Bennekom1:56:001:55:04
284Brunnink1958Schiedam1:56:001:55:52
285Harry Pastoor1965Apeldoorn1:56:041:55:11
286Onbekend  1:56:141:55:45
287Eric Brouwer1970Arnhem1:56:211:55:45
288Maarten van der Werff1963Wenum Wiesel1:56:291:55:49
289Jan Bongers1949Westervoort1:56:361:56:15
290Koen Ramakek1963Zwolle1:56:371:56:25
291Jody Kevenaar1977Arnhem1:56:421:42:47
292John Knopper1964Bunschoten-Spakenbur1:56:471:55:49
293Gijs de Jong1953Hoofddorp1:56:481:56:18
294H Stevens1951Emmen1:57:141:57:02
295Ton van den Brink1951Leiden1:57:181:56:32
296Jan Dijkstra1955Apeldoorn1:57:251:56:34
297Kees den Uil1956Ede Gld1:57:341:56:45
298Ed Janssen1966Haalderen1:57:391:57:23
299Hans Kooijman1962Zwijndrecht1:57:491:57:26
300Aad van Oosten1944Pijnacker1:57:521:56:46
301Onbekend  1:57:541:57:00
302Paul Maas1965Wageningen1:58:081:57:30
303Bram Baan1964Zwolle1:58:141:58:01
304Arco Zijkstra1968Schalkhaar1:58:351:57:51
305Rob Jongerhuis1957Noordwijk Zh1:58:361:58:22
306Rini van Lambalgen1968Apeldoorn1:58:391:58:06
307Frans Heering1962Enter1:58:451:57:47
308Theo van Iperen1965Oegstgeest1:58:471:58:19
309Peter Maurits1966Ede Gld1:58:511:58:34
310Ed Post1962Pijnacker1:58:531:57:56
311Marc Dral1969Baarn1:59:061:57:34
312Peter Vedder1958Hengelo Ov1:59:211:58:26
313Wouter Verduyn1964Amersfoort1:59:231:58:10
314Bart Vroegh1972Ede Gld1:59:251:58:36
315Rick Kalksma1982Amersfoort1:59:271:59:27
316Peter Bouw1982Amersfoort1:59:271:59:00
317Paul Achterberg1970Shanghai1:59:341:59:30
318Jan Marinus van der Va1957Apeldoorn1:59:411:58:39
319Peter Egmond1957Apeldoorn1:59:441:59:03
320Ad van der Wiel1950Uddel1:59:571:58:48
321René Vos1964Klazienaveen2:00:181:59:28
322Henk Neerings1950Amsterdam2:00:282:00:07
323William Schaap1961Enschede2:00:301:59:24
324Dimitri van der Ark1970Werkhoven2:00:381:59:23
325alex schreijenberg1974Huissen2:00:421:46:47
326Michiel Wientjes1976Breukelen Ut2:00:422:00:24
327Paul van den Engel1972's-Gravenhage2:00:521:59:41
328Rene Jansen1966Apeldoorn2:00:542:00:30
329Alfons Langwerden1964Halle2:00:572:00:14
330Sander Beets1968Apeldoorn2:01:012:00:46
331Gerard van Laarhoven1950Renkum2:01:042:00:28
332Andriaan van Beek1958Well Gld2:01:091:59:59
333Robin Westerduin1968's-Gravenhage2:01:112:00:33
334Franz Ziegler1966Rotterdam2:01:162:01:03
335Michael vd Camp1966Voorhout2:01:232:00:52
336Mart van de Leur1957Arnhem2:01:232:00:41
337Jeroen Zwetsloot1973Lisse2:01:302:00:17
338Emile van Dam1961Ermelo2:01:392:00:45
339Theo Wilderbeek1960Lunteren2:01:422:01:34
340Harry de Vries1956Bemmel2:02:012:01:07
341Marko Rijnsburger1965Oegstgeest2:02:032:01:35
342Rene van de Beek1960Houten2:02:132:01:54
343Edwin Schoonderbeek1981Amersfoort2:02:142:01:47
344Paul Warner Sijsling1964Zeist2:02:152:01:42
345Danny Bol1975Apeldoorn2:02:252:01:17
346Jan willem te Boekhors1968Arnhem2:02:302:00:43
347Steve Shaw1962Rijnsburg2:02:362:02:07
348Patrick Hooiveld1969Houten2:02:382:02:04
349Ron Reitsma1956Warnsveld2:02:392:01:50
350Warner Bruins1956Ugchelen2:02:442:02:20
351Albert Heck1964Zeist2:02:502:01:50
352Martin Olijdam1955Enschede2:02:592:01:53
353Joop Scheltens1937Apeldoorn2:03:002:02:22
354Frank Nijland1977Vleuten2:03:032:02:01
355Jaap c Seidell1957Zeist2:03:042:02:20
356Erik de Kloet1955Rennekom2:03:122:02:58
357Andries van Dijk1963Lemmer2:03:162:03:07
358Rick Esmeijer1966Berkel en Rodenrijs2:03:172:02:43
359Ronald Beukhof1978Leiden2:03:242:02:41
360Gijs Beukhof1949Voorhout2:03:252:02:42
361Piet de Knegt1957Rhoon2:03:262:02:52
362Ron van Soest1966Hellevoetsluis2:03:442:03:05
363Casper Evers1965Haarlem2:03:572:03:24
364Rob van Emst1969Apeldoorn2:04:152:03:11
365Jan de Kleijn1959Druten2:04:212:03:21
366Martijn Stöfsel1958Lunteren2:04:222:03:26
367Hinsken Ralf1960Dorsten (GER)2:04:272:03:25
368Rick Keuning1967Druten2:04:292:02:43
369Toine van Hulst1967Druten2:04:292:02:43
370Sytse Tjallingii1946Zwolle2:04:412:04:11
371Onbekend  2:04:462:04:20
372Aris van Holland1958Lochem2:05:012:04:13
373Nico Becx1957Ede Gld2:05:062:04:16
374Michel Buurman1968Waddinxveen2:05:142:04:06
375Bauke Tijmstra1941Velp Gld2:05:142:04:15
376Robert Jan Kwaak1970Elst Gld2:05:392:04:43
377Hans Dominicus1974Ede Gld2:05:432:04:54
378Rob van Komen1961Spijkenisse2:05:452:05:06
379Herman M H M Hulshof1954Lochem2:05:502:04:49
380Henk Jan Kamphuis1955Oldebroek2:05:592:04:53
381Peter Hartkamp1960Arnhem2:06:022:05:20
382Rob Otten1944Bunnik2:06:282:05:43
383Hans Huiskamp1954Apeldoorn2:06:352:05:32
384Herco Boer1969Veenendaal2:06:482:05:50
385Richard Zandbergen1982Soest2:06:522:05:38
386Edwin van Tricht1973Bergschenhoek2:06:532:06:00
387Abe de Graaf1962Uden2:06:542:05:56
388Jean-claude Pastour1966Zoetermeer2:06:572:06:53
389Hendrik-Jan Krol1957Zwolle2:07:002:06:13
390Jos van Reen1949Nijmegen2:07:112:06:11
391Guido de Kok1975Ede Gld2:07:542:06:58
392Andre van Beek1958Vleuten2:07:552:07:00
393Maarten Jacobs1960Emmeloord2:07:562:07:05
394Goos M Brandsma1944Heemstede2:08:422:07:37
395Jos de Rijk1959Bavel2:08:482:07:38
396Marc Kalf1969Bilthoven2:08:482:07:39
397Adriaan de Vries1968Rotterdam2:09:082:08:31
398Hugo Schouwink1959Enschede2:09:212:08:47
399Chrishaan Hogenberg1975Gorssel2:09:382:08:58
400Sergei Michel1962Otterlo2:11:162:10:05
401Maarten Hulshof1956Tienhoven Ut2:11:532:10:46
402Geert Dijkstra1958Veenendaal2:12:382:11:45
403Herman Wools1955Arnhem2:13:252:12:43
404Michiel de Boer1978Arnhem2:13:341:59:36
405Feike Liemburg1967Nijkerk Gld2:13:352:12:18
406Ronald van Dijk1965Arnhem2:13:422:13:00
407Arjan Ebeli1968Rotterdam2:13:552:13:19
408Niels Wolfers1970Rotterdam2:13:552:13:20
409Firat Aras1975Naarden2:14:162:13:01
410Jan Bruintjes1957Rijnsburg2:14:172:13:46
411Wicher Oort1951Lochem2:14:362:13:50
412Ad Prevosth1953Capelle aan den IJss2:14:362:13:28
413Jan pieter Wepster1952Arnhem2:14:582:14:29
414René van Houwelingen1961IJmuiden2:15:282:14:21
415Jean van Cleef1941Zutphen2:15:542:15:38
416Piet van Lieshout1964Hoevelaken2:16:112:14:57
417Joost Hoekstra1948Zeist2:16:562:15:55
418Jan-Dirk Banga1948Bunnik2:17:182:16:17
419Henri van der Linde1972Hattem2:17:452:17:21
420Gerard Vermeulen1966Houten2:18:502:17:40
421Bob Woutersen1968Rotterdam2:19:002:18:23
422Jack Lugtmeijer1951Uithoorn2:19:222:18:22
423Rob de Kleyn1960Enschede2:19:292:18:24
424Ad van der Zande1956Nootdorp2:19:412:18:34
425Teun de Jong1948De Lier2:21:042:20:18
426Bas van Binnendijk1968Bergschenhoek2:21:152:20:27
427Ruud van Zanten1963Wateringen2:26:292:25:25
428Frans van Kampenhout1960Amsterdam2:26:552:25:32
429Henk van Beeren1944Putten2:28:552:27:55
430Warner ten Kate1950Arnhem2:29:162:28:01
431Gert Roepel1971Capelle aan den IJss2:30:082:29:31
432Floris Ebeli1970Rotterdam2:35:572:35:20
433Rob Terlouw1983Rotterdam2:49:082:49:08
 
V-HM, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rolly Nkambi1965Harderwijk1:27:431:27:42
2Helmie Ramakers1969's-Gravenhage1:30:131:30:13
3Van Heijningen1957Katwijk Zh1:34:161:34:05
4Marieke Faber1977Amsterdam1:37:551:37:14
5Nienke Dijk1982Almen1:38:131:38:09
6Ilvgen Alfers1967Dorsten1:38:311:38:29
7Jutta Boermann1967Bottrop (GER)1:40:261:40:19
8Lieke van den Borne1986Utrecht1:41:021:40:50
9Marlies Heetebrij1970Arnhem1:41:171:41:07
10Agnes Claessen1954Nijmegen1:41:441:41:30
11Anneke Laus1966Hoofddorp1:42:391:42:16
12Bertha Bryan1961Erica1:45:161:45:04
13Tjarda Scheltens1966Aarlanderveen1:45:361:44:58
14Corina van Haren1972's-Hertogenbosch1:45:401:44:29
15Lonneke Kessels1967Schalkhaar1:45:581:45:15
16Ursula Sikkens1971Nijmegen1:46:121:45:54
17Susanne Roseboom1976Duiven1:46:271:46:18
18Marjolijn Dolk1966Zoetermeer1:46:391:45:54
19Marjo Eshuis1963Den Bosch1:46:431:46:39
20Yvonne Zwanenburg1962Katwijk Zh1:47:011:46:50
21Claudine Jansen1971Amsterdam1:47:321:47:20
22Marly Kroef1978Arnhem1:47:451:47:39
23Paulien Sarelse- Spikk1966Apeldoorn1:48:551:47:59
24Jolanda Schenk1963Apeldoorn1:49:581:49:21
25Joke Breugem1969Apeldoorn1:51:271:50:47
26Wilma Ten Haar1963Nieuw-Dordrecht1:51:281:50:38
27Sonja Jansen1964Apeldoorn1:51:351:50:31
28Jessica Kroezen1982Abcoude1:51:391:51:10
29Gea Leenstra1952Zuidlaren1:52:061:51:42
30Annemieke Tijsseling1967Ede Gld1:52:111:51:06
31Inge Oppers1961Enschede1:52:221:51:16
32Petra van Dijk1970Ede Gld1:52:431:51:38
33Annemieke Pappot1970Zwolle1:52:491:51:52
34Sjoerdtje de Boer1952Ede Gld1:52:501:52:23
35Hilda de Lange1959Sassenheim1:53:221:52:53
36Hetty Vinke1976Klazienaveen1:53:241:52:33
37Jellie van der Meer1966Arnhem1:54:131:54:08
38Anja de Rover1958Rotterdam1:54:391:54:24
39De Leeuw1966Tiel1:54:511:53:40
40Janine Herweijer1967Apeldoorn1:54:541:53:45
41Jacoline van Luttikhui1971Uddel1:55:031:54:35
42Margret Blokdijk1962Nootdorp1:55:111:54:13
43Anette Zeldenrijk1965Ugchelen1:55:111:54:08
44Carla Metman1958Nootdorp1:55:271:54:29
45Annette Bax1968Utrecht1:55:271:55:08
46Pauline Schröder1967Hoenderloo1:55:291:55:11
47Laurence Metelli1972Apeldoorn1:55:301:54:50
48Marianne Nevens1968Amersfoort1:55:311:54:18
49Lianne Arling1969Schalkhaar1:55:421:54:32
50Annemieke Vreken1965Haarlem1:56:011:55:29
51Lia van der Plas1961Grefrath (GER)1:56:091:55:48
52Ulla Winkelmann1957Dorsten (GER)1:56:141:55:45
53Anja Dijkhuizen1954Waddinxveen1:56:301:55:42
54Liesbeth den Haak1958Rijnsburg1:56:531:56:25
55Clarine de Leve1957Rolde1:56:571:55:55
56Sofia te Brake1966Bennekom1:57:351:56:45
57Elly Bruinen1960Pijnacker1:57:521:56:53
58Silvana Guiamo1965De Meern1:57:531:57:50
59Sabijn Timmers1969Zeist1:57:551:57:20
60Maria Kolsteeg1963De Meern1:57:581:57:55
61Lot Hulshof1988Amsterdam1:57:581:56:52
62Carla van Beek1962Vleuten1:58:241:57:30
63Hettie ZurMuhlen1965Zeist1:58:261:58:05
64Liesbeth Passchier1957Noordwijk Zh1:58:361:58:22
65Julia Hilgersom1956Barneveld1:58:491:58:35
66Emanta Leenen1965De Meern1:58:551:58:52
67Wina Harms1965Klazienaveen1:59:101:58:20
68Ria Maarleveld1954Lienden1:59:451:59:20
69Mieke Vermeulen1966Pijnacker1:59:531:58:53
70Marion van Essen1968Barneveld2:00:232:00:09
71Mariette Wiegers1959Enschede2:00:301:59:25
72Femke Becker1983Amsterdam2:00:502:00:17
73Sylvia Hoenderkamp1960Maassluis2:01:182:01:18
74Nia Berk1956Oegstgeest2:01:222:00:54
75Carola van Tol1973Voorhout2:01:232:00:55
76Jolanda Kruger1963Enschede2:01:542:00:50
77Keun Young Sliedrecht1981Arnhem2:02:052:01:09
78Patty de Klein1964Druten2:02:192:01:19
79Jacquelien Woertman1967Zutphen2:02:222:02:10
80Marjolein van Dam1963Barneveld2:02:242:02:09
81Henderea Wortman1962Hengelo Ov2:02:342:01:28
82Gea van de Pol1971Voorthuizen2:02:512:02:36
83Monique van Galen1972Deventer2:02:522:02:23
84Jilleke Rouwet1964Hoogvliet Rotterdam2:03:262:02:53
85Esther Ruivenkamp1968's-Gravenhage2:03:352:02:57
86Michelle Kuipers1973Rotterdam2:03:402:02:30
87Jolanda van Bergen1958Ede Gld2:03:412:03:20
88Karin Verhagen1967Ugchelen2:03:492:03:42
89Wilma Maessen1961Venlo2:03:562:02:54
90Vera van den Berg1976Rheden2:04:252:02:38
91Anita Loman1964Apeldoorn2:04:262:03:21
92Irma van Wijk1963Vinkeveen2:05:092:04:15
93Nellie Theunissen-Gelo1954Breukelen Ut2:05:492:04:45
94Marian van den Hoogenb1961Pijnacker2:06:002:05:01
95Hermien Middag1966Vroomshoop2:06:272:06:17
96Petra van der Zande1958Nootdorp2:06:332:05:33
97Els Lindner v Cruijnin1968Driebergen-Rijsenbur2:06:342:05:36
98Marion Müller-Hinsken1963Dorsten (GER)2:06:422:05:40
99Ingrid Draaistra1971Emmeloord2:06:482:05:57
100Marianne Knaap1981Houten2:06:592:06:40
101Margot Mittertreiner1976Maassluis2:06:592:06:22
102Jolande Snelders1961Arnhem2:07:012:05:52
103Onbekend  2:07:162:06:52
104Bianca Meulmeester1971Ede Gld2:07:392:07:07
105Natalie Rodenburg1978Ede Gld2:07:392:07:07
106Marij Tacken-Dirkx1966Venlo2:07:562:06:53
107Silvia Achterberg1963Enschede2:08:012:07:27
108Laura van Oorde1964Bennekom2:08:092:07:18
109Anneke Bos1955Ede Gld2:08:222:07:35
110José van der Zon1951Beuningen Gld2:08:302:07:29
111Klarien de Geus1966Bodegraven2:08:432:08:13
112Ylse van den Berg-Viss1968Apeldoorn2:09:172:08:32
113Corrie van ´t Klooster1954Soest2:09:182:08:22
114Barbara Middelhoff1972Apeldoorn2:09:252:08:40
115Petra Kremer1971Deventer2:09:382:08:59
116Karin Houtzager1958Veenendaal2:10:182:09:16
117Louise Hexspoor1963Ravenswaaij2:10:272:09:38
118Jolanda van de Burgh1970Dordrecht2:10:272:09:49
119Angela van Meijl1965Ermelo2:10:282:09:34
120Ellen Somson1960Nijmegen2:10:402:09:38
121Fleur Jansen1980Utrecht2:10:592:09:59
122Lilianne Koedood1986Amsterdam2:11:542:11:21
123Monique Ottenheim1966Baarlo Lb2:12:002:10:57
124Cilia Sietsma1962Rutten2:13:282:12:37
125Willemijn Berk1956Leiden2:14:182:13:46
126Tineke Bos1960Pijnacker2:14:202:13:13
127Ank Goeman1946Nootdorp2:14:202:13:13
128Agnes van den Dijssel1960Almere2:14:212:13:56
129Ineke Straathof1963Wageningen2:14:362:13:45
130Annie van Oosten1946Pijnacker2:14:362:13:27
131Ammy Langenbach1949Gorredijk2:14:372:13:56
132Christi Boer1967Veenendaal2:14:402:13:42
133Gerie Schaafsma1952Westzaan2:14:492:13:53
134Leonie Jetten1968Uden2:15:272:15:03
135Jenny Modders1962Amersfoort2:16:102:15:13
136Marjan de Lange1961De Hoef2:16:112:15:11
137Irene Ellen1980Erica2:16:402:15:49
138Martine Zantingh1976Hattem2:17:452:17:21
139Linsy van Loon1975Alblasserdam2:19:002:18:22
140Corry Leenders1956Ubbergen2:19:242:18:23
141Louise Kramer1968Zwolle2:20:012:19:08
142Marlou Driessen1966Venlo2:21:092:20:07
143Famke Nicolai1975Amsterdam2:21:152:20:34
144Mieke Storm1964Tegelen2:22:452:21:42
145Vera Eisink1982Arnhem2:22:532:22:26
146Angelique Aarts1973Venlo2:26:372:25:33
147Joke van Beeren-Cazant1951Putten2:28:342:27:33
148Everieke van Marsdijk1974Veenendaal2:29:262:28:33
149Ragna Hell1974Veenendaal2:29:262:28:33
150Astrid Hartogsveld1963Arnhem2:33:572:32:40
151Elmi Westra1974Weesp2:35:142:34:04
152Margreet Berghuis1973Apeldoorn2:40:282:39:18
153Jeannette Verstegen1968Ede Gld2:40:502:39:41
154Marjolijne Lutke Schip1965Arnhem2:41:592:41:08
155Petra Kooiman1983Rotterdam2:49:082:48:17
 
www.uitslagen.nl19-10-2010 14:13