Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Terschelling Marathon

Terschelling West - Zondag 7 november 2010

 
MSEN, 21.1 WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Erik Negerman1975GAC Hilversum1:10:201:10:19
2Michiel Snuverink1982TION1:11:241:11:23
3Casper Koelma1977Hengelo Ov1:14:141:14:09
4Franke Smidstra1985Lionitas1:14:511:14:48
5Johan van der Dennen1980Marathon Pim Mulier1:17:161:17:13
6Sander Heesen1974Atos1:18:421:18:40
7Albert de Bakker1980Pallas '671:19:401:19:37
8Johannes Postma1973Lionitas1:20:131:20:12
9Hakim Najib1977Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:21:081:20:52
10Gerrit Alkema1971Athlos1:21:351:21:32
11Gerrit Duits1979Horror1:22:521:22:51
12Simon van den Enden1974Phoenix1:23:051:23:03
13Bas Westhoff1979Atos1:23:311:23:30
14Sjirk Dotinga1971SV Friesland1:25:041:25:00
15Erik Goossen1971Scheldesport1:25:141:25:06
16Tobi van Sccheijndel1974Cifla1:25:581:25:52
17Franky Spaans1983NEA Volharding1:26:011:25:23
18Peter Brouwer1971Avanti-Wilskracht1:27:001:26:28
19Harold van den Enk1976ACO Van Elderen1:27:081:26:53
20Martijn Toering1972Lionitas1:27:141:26:56
21Imre van Hijum1977AV Heerenveen1:27:171:26:58
22Mark van der Wiel1974OSS-VOLO1:27:311:27:22
23Ate Bijlsma1975Athleta1:28:131:28:09
24Pieter Talsma1983Athleta1:28:211:28:16
25Gerrit Veldthuis1973Loopgroep De Drentsc1:28:481:28:47
26Jan Julius Buwalda1981AV Heerenveen1:29:021:28:56
27Peter Sibma1981Garyp1:29:191:29:13
28Alex Bergsma1977AV Heerenveen1:30:021:29:50
29Lars van Westerlaak1972U-Track1:30:181:30:06
30Johan Arnold1978Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:30:541:29:55
31Mark Bleekemolen1977Hylas1:31:181:30:56
32Gerrit Betzema1979SV Friesland1:31:351:31:23
33Floris Jansen1972Haag Atletiek1:32:181:31:41
34Frank Stobbe1979NOP1:32:221:32:19
35Frank Sjaardema1974Sprint1:32:331:32:08
36Joost Fortkamp1978Marathon Pim Mulier1:32:501:32:41
37Rodger Hulsebos1971VAV1:35:261:34:56
38Marco Verkaik1975Groningen Atletiek1:37:131:37:00
39Klaas Miedema1973Spartacus1:37:541:37:25
40Jeroen Knijnenburg1979SV Friesland1:39:491:39:31
41Bas Glasbergen1974De Sprinter1:39:531:39:47
42Ewout de Bruijn1976Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:41:081:40:59
43Maarten Zeevat1988Pallas '671:41:201:40:32
44Michiel van Reen1974Running20001:42:001:41:26
45Patrick Poos1972AV Wijchen1:42:411:34:09
46Erwin Evers1975Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:43:021:42:03
47Geo Arnold1972Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:46:081:45:09
48Bas van Schoonhoven1978Groningen Atletiek1:46:591:46:09
49Teun Geurts1976Loopgroep Rosmalen1:48:081:44:05
50Vincent Boekhoorn1974Running AP1:48:351:47:44
51Patrick Dijkhuizen1972SV Friesland2:45:482:45:06
 
M40, 21.1 WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marco Tazelaar1968Hylas1:17:141:17:13
2Erik Grave1969Hunzerunners Loopgro1:19:371:19:36
3Harmen Jorritsma1968AV Heerenveen1:20:061:20:04
4Milo Hacquebard1967AV Castricum1:21:431:21:39
5René van Ravenzwaaij1963Phanos1:22:281:22:22
6Gertjan Baams1969AV Wijchen1:22:571:22:51
7Bart Roefs1968De Kieviten1:23:011:22:51
8Henk Sikma1963SV Friesland1:23:301:23:23
9Jeroen Goes1970Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:23:351:23:31
10Siem Hiemstra1966LSV Invictus1:23:571:23:56
11Bob Keuzekamp1963Suomi1:24:011:23:59
12Robin Hooghiemstra1969Atletiek Maastricht1:24:051:24:01
13Klaas Hoekstra1968AV Heerenveen1:24:251:24:20
14Ruud Jansen1962Athlos1:24:451:24:34
15Arend Jan Zwarteveen1961Loopgroep Zuidhorn1:24:491:24:43
16Huisman Adriaan1964LSV Invictus1:24:541:24:52
17Bart Haas1964TTW1:25:251:25:19
18Hero Polet1961Horror1:25:261:25:21
19Luitzen de Vries1969SV Friesland1:26:111:26:02
20Erik van den Elsen1962AV Wijchen1:26:521:26:45
21Johann-Frederick te Pe1969Phanos1:27:191:27:17
22Wouter Haak1965AV Castricum1:27:361:27:32
23Ignaas Dusseldorp1969Waterland1:27:481:27:39
24Sierk Spits1964Hanzesport1:28:031:27:52
25Jaap Kuipers1962PAC1:28:301:28:21
26Chris Paardenkooper1961De Kieviten1:28:491:28:41
27Emile Nales1967Groningen Atletiek1:28:501:28:38
28Freddie Bouma1961Start '781:29:061:28:55
29Tjerk Bruinsma1965SV Friesland1:29:301:29:25
30Arend Hollebeek1961TTW1:29:311:29:24
31Ernst Dörfel1962Fit1:30:111:29:58
32Kees Langerak1965U-Track1:30:181:30:06
33Gerald Hoogeveen1965Horror1:31:181:31:06
34Paul Kommeren1961Phoenix1:31:561:31:38
35Arjan Kouwenhoven1965TTW1:32:161:32:09
36Chris van Grinsven1969OSS-VOLO1:33:161:32:56
37Remco Visser1963SV Friesland1:33:271:32:58
38Tonnie Scheutjens1966Tilburg Road Runners1:33:421:33:14
39Jeroen Oudenhoven1961OSS-VOLO1:33:591:33:44
40Mark van der Heijden1964OSS-VOLO1:34:041:33:48
41Kees Visser1961AV Heerenveen1:34:071:33:57
42Henk Ruiter1962Horror1:34:281:34:15
43Peter Rus1963SV Friesland1:34:351:34:25
44Bastiaan Adams1965AV '231:34:451:34:04
45Wietse de Jong1962Athlos1:34:461:34:35
46Harry Boerefijn1963NOP1:35:181:35:05
47Hans Coomans1967OSS-VOLO1:35:251:35:01
48Han de Hair1962AV Heerenveen1:35:281:35:15
49Gert Verhoeve1964Athlos1:35:301:35:15
50Tom Tiehatten1970Avanti-Wilskracht1:35:371:35:08
51Cornel van den Bosch1967TTW1:36:151:36:07
52Herbert van Zeijts1964Athlos1:36:171:36:02
53Jan Post1963NOP1:37:201:37:07
54Koert Velders1961AV Gouda1:37:451:37:32
55Jelle Wolthuizen1965Horror1:37:491:37:33
56Harry Schaafsma1968SV Friesland1:38:191:38:15
57Henk Kreuze1965ATC '751:38:301:38:05
58Jan Zijderlaan1968Avantri1:38:451:38:41
59Jan Olthuis1961Hardloopclub Amsterd1:38:521:38:14
60Ramon de Haas1964OSS-VOLO1:39:231:38:55
61Henk van der Meiden1963Triathlon1:39:321:39:28
62Henk Lageweg1964SV Friesland1:39:331:39:07
63Peter Vos1966Loopgroep Astrea1:39:411:38:52
64Rene Sterk1963Daventria1:39:531:39:28
65Ron Kram1969Groningen Atletiek1:41:301:33:43
66Ben de Boer1967Dutch Gay & Lesbian1:41:421:40:55
67Rolf Appels1965Dutch Gay & Lesbian1:41:441:40:57
68Martin Jan Visser1966AV Heerenveen1:42:031:41:50
69Arthur Warmerdam1963NSL1:42:161:42:08
70Benno Oderkerk1962AV '341:42:431:42:23
71Lars Wudich1961SV Friesland1:44:511:44:48
72Taco Jansen1969Scorpio1:45:131:44:35
73Jelle van der Haring1962OSS-VOLO1:45:141:44:49
74John de Wit1965SAV1:45:371:44:59
75Frank Vullers1965OSS-VOLO1:45:401:45:17
76Hein-Peter Nauta1963ATC '751:48:021:47:27
77Rob Barnhoorn1964NSL1:50:521:50:33
78Marcel Brok1962Triathlon1:50:521:50:13
79Fred Lantinga1962Waterweg1:52:561:52:41
80Jan Hiemstra1961ATC '751:53:461:53:11
81Cees van Yperen1962Loopgroep PK1:54:221:53:44
82Frank van den Booren1966Loopgroep PK1:56:021:55:23
83Rene Roessink1968ASV1:57:541:57:27
84Harmen ten Hof1961AAC '612:02:361:54:50
85René van Houwelingen1961Suomi2:03:352:02:52
86Hans de Bos1961Waterland2:03:551:55:14
87Frits Wiltink1964KAV Holland2:05:061:53:48
88Bas Westerhof1968Groningen Atletiek2:05:141:54:06
89Age Faber1967PEC 19102:06:521:56:09
90Erwin Tuitert1966Hanzesport2:08:452:01:40
91Frans Faber1962Waterland2:14:232:11:20
 
M50, 21.1 WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wim Bakker1958SV Friesland1:20:051:20:03
2Jack van Ginneken1959Spiridon1:20:251:20:14
3Peter Burger1958AV Castricum1:22:041:22:00
4Henk Olijve1953ATC '751:22:121:22:12
5Leen van Rijn1954Katwijk Zh1:22:471:22:38
6Cor Hoebeke1953De Koplopers1:22:551:22:52
7Hans Versteeg1959SV Friesland1:24:021:23:56
8Otto de Boer1955SV Friesland1:25:321:25:28
9Dick Gelderblom1960Impala1:25:341:25:25
10Sander Rietveld1959Atos1:26:071:26:05
11Adri Groen1960Atos1:26:071:26:04
12Rink Post1956LSV Invictus1:26:391:26:38
13Gerrit van den Berg1951avVN1:27:231:27:19
14Hans van der Steen1955Lionitas1:27:251:27:19
15Hans de Graaf1955Suomi1:28:331:28:25
16Hans Groenewoud1953Lionitas1:29:191:29:14
17Jan Willem Rijke1957De Koplopers1:29:471:29:24
18Dirk Muizer1954SV Friesland1:29:491:29:45
19Eite Slootheer1958Waterweg1:30:051:29:51
20Theo van de Beek1958Pijnenburg1:30:071:29:51
21Gerard Gerritsen1954Daventria1:30:161:30:12
22Kees Voogt1954Tenaco1:30:321:30:23
23Jan de Vries1958Impala1:30:581:30:25
24Symen van der Velde1957Horror1:31:241:31:09
25Hans Nagtegaaj1956Lionitas1:32:281:32:17
26Adri Henskens1960OSS-VOLO1:32:511:32:25
27Bauke van der Loon1957Loopgroep Nienoord1:33:461:33:40
28Frank Troelstra1957Horror1:34:141:34:01
29Peter Zwart1952Atos1:34:141:34:06
30Piet Boorsma1955the Hague Road Runne1:34:311:34:13
31Antonius Poelman1957PEC 19101:34:401:34:02
32Gert Admiraal1951TTW1:34:461:34:39
33Geert de Lange1956Athlos1:34:491:34:38
34Jaap van der Sijs1959U-Track1:34:541:34:37
35Henk Jan Kamerbeek1959De Gemzen1:34:571:34:54
36Leo Weijers1955NSL1:35:161:35:09
37Peter Hendriksen1953Triathlon1:36:091:35:56
38IJsbrand Reijeneveld1958PEC 19101:37:211:37:12
39Piet van den Berg1955Startbaan1:37:481:37:08
40Gerard van Calmthout1955Spark1:37:501:37:40
41Titus Olthof1960TION1:37:561:37:33
42Arthur Verstraete1954Hellas1:38:161:38:04
43Peter Bleeker1958Atos1:38:171:38:15
44Dirk Slimmen1952SV Friesland1:38:331:38:25
45Eddy Olthoff1955Loopgroep De Drentsc1:39:421:39:21
46David van Midden1954AV Gouda1:40:171:39:53
47K J Dijkstra1959SV Friesland1:40:301:40:15
48Piet Boskma1952AV Heerenveen1:40:471:40:36
49Flip Nijhoff1952De Gemzen1:40:581:40:32
50Kees Duivenvoorden1959NSL1:41:041:40:56
51Jacques van Alphen1958Weesp1:41:421:41:35
52Ron van Herwijnen1956Energie1:42:371:42:23
53Lammert Wezeman1953Groningen Atletiek1:42:531:42:33
54Evert Kranendonk1956Atos1:44:041:43:42
55Gert Vermeer1960Running AP1:44:201:43:30
56Paul van Dalen1957Athlos1:44:311:44:25
57Piet Boelens1952SV Friesland1:44:561:44:29
58Marcel van der Wolf1959Tilburg Road Runners1:45:281:45:00
59Udo Schuma1955Essen (GER)1:45:351:44:55
60Minne van Houten1953SV Friesland1:46:061:45:35
61Xander Sneek1957Hardloopclub Amsterd1:46:061:45:28
62Frans Nettekoven1953AV '231:46:121:45:37
63Ton van Arnhem1955avVN1:46:201:45:36
64Frank Bekker1954Fortuna1:46:241:45:33
65Siebren Bosma1954AV Heerenveen1:46:251:46:07
66Uilke Bosma1957AV Heerenveen1:46:331:46:15
67Albert Doelwijt1953Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:46:471:46:33
68Koos Jacobsen1953SV Friesland1:46:531:46:35
69Cees de Vries1951avVN1:47:001:46:44
70Kees Keijser1957AV '231:47:091:46:31
71Sjoerd Fennema1958Groningen Atletiek1:47:121:47:08
72Rob Ruijs1954Triathlon1:47:181:47:03
73Henk van Haaster1952avVN1:47:191:46:52
74Peter Loonen1958Sprint1:47:341:47:08
75Rik Wetser1955OSS-VOLO1:48:031:47:38
76Roel Niele1960Startbaan1:48:181:47:36
77Henk Rawee1958Triathlon1:48:231:48:08
78Pieter van Dijk1956AV Heerenveen1:48:371:48:00
79Jacques Holleman1951NSL1:49:101:48:50
80Frank Brandsma1960Statina1:49:331:49:01
81Dirk Schipper1954Loopgroep Bedum1:49:391:49:07
82Jos Knevel1954Startbaan1:49:471:49:07
83Bob Heinis1959Baarn1:50:281:50:24
84Jan Woudstra1953Impala1:50:571:50:11
85Henk Koet1959SV Friesland1:54:481:53:06
86Herbert Bachhuber1952Essen (GER)1:54:521:54:12
87Paul Laarhuis1953LSV Invictus1:55:221:46:07
88Bert van der Kooi1958Startbaan1:55:571:55:15
89Albert Bos1956SV Friesland1:56:441:55:56
90Albert Veenendaal1955Triathlon1:57:171:56:39
91Peter Kootstra1958U-Track1:57:411:57:23
92Cees Westerhoff1958avVN1:59:131:58:46
93Albert Heikens1960ATC '752:00:131:54:27
94Gerrit Hoogstraaten1953AV '232:02:052:01:16
95Martien Sparreboom1953Climax2:02:521:55:33
96Martin Treub1955SV Friesland2:03:421:57:36
97Alfons Knijn1952Phanos2:04:012:03:42
98René Sijmons1955Phanos2:04:022:03:42
99Ben Scholte1953ATC '752:06:132:05:38
100Han van Keulen1956Triathlon2:07:182:06:39
101Gerrit de Goeij1959Pallas '932:09:132:08:23
102Jos Janssen1956Climax2:18:272:17:58
103Wout van Drunen1954HAC '632:21:032:20:21
 
M60, 21.1 WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Koen Kiestra1950SV Friesland1:28:151:28:12
2Johan van Noordenbrg1949AV Heerenveen1:32:461:32:35
3Jan Rinsma1947NOP1:35:181:35:03
4Roger Bellord1950Hylas1:36:191:35:54
5Sytze Wetting1947Lionitas1:36:281:36:17
6Fred Tap1942Hellas1:38:221:38:11
7Ivo Pothaar1949AV '231:39:571:39:44
8Ed de Jong1949Atos1:41:271:41:24
9Wim Saaltink1947Groningen Atletiek1:41:311:41:26
10Siem Zeilemaker1948avVN1:41:381:41:35
11Thijs Plantenga1949SV Friesland1:41:391:40:51
12Joop Engelen1942Hylas1:41:531:41:33
13Ben van Laake1950SV Friesland1:42:501:42:20
14Guus Dirksen1949Impala1:43:021:42:48
15Andries Wedzinga1947Impala1:43:091:42:37
16Ruud van Zon1949RRZ1:43:331:43:00
17Henk Zentveld1948Atos1:44:361:44:32
18Peter Londema1949Horror1:44:441:44:30
19Ad Vergeer1942Haag Atletiek1:46:501:46:17
20Loek Mensinga1948Loopgroep Zuidhorn1:48:451:48:17
21Pieter van Alphen1942avVN1:50:501:50:39
22Joop Broekhof1949NSL1:51:251:51:06
23Piet Blankert1948Startbaan1:52:051:51:24
24Fons Tiehatten1947Avanti-Wilskracht1:52:551:52:24
25John Zitvast1943Startbaan1:53:291:52:47
26Bert Versluis1945Triathlon1:54:121:53:57
27Kees Bozelie1944avVN1:54:551:54:19
28Hans Kramer1948AV Gouda1:55:151:54:50
29Willem Scheve1947Runners Stadskanaal1:57:081:56:19
30Karst Anema1946SV Friesland1:58:121:57:35
31Rinze Kootstra1938SV Friesland1:58:381:58:10
32Lucas Bakema1947Loopgroep Nienoord1:58:491:58:47
33Cor Terlouw1945Passaat1:59:191:58:44
34Buis Hoek1946Rijnsoever2:00:291:59:55
35Dirk van Zon1938SV Friesland2:00:332:00:26
36Nico Brand1946Statina2:02:572:02:25
37Ad van der Wiel1950AV '342:03:262:02:41
38Jacob Schoonhoven1947Runners Stadskanaal2:03:372:02:59
39Wolbert Broere1947Hylas2:17:452:07:45
40Fred Jansen1943Energie2:25:512:24:58
41Steven Rutgers1947Artemis2:27:042:26:17
42Cor Verlaan1949Startbaan2:45:532:34:49
 
VSEN, 21.1 WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Saskia van Vught1982Phoenix1:17:541:17:53
2Reina Visser1985Nijmegen Atletiek1:18:271:18:24
3Nynke Beunders1985LAAC Twente1:21:221:21:18
4Marlin Nijhof1983Marathon Pim Mulier1:26:071:26:00
5Monique Burger1980Ciko '661:28:371:28:26
6Bianca Damme1984Marathon Pim Mulier1:32:501:32:42
7Liesbeth Andreae1978Lionitas1:34:211:33:31
8Nynke de Lange-Liembur1977Start '781:40:491:40:34
9Ingrid Zegers1980Eindhoven Atletiek1:42:551:42:38
10Ans Tiessen1979Groningen Atletiek1:43:361:43:20
11Liesbeth Simmelink1979Groningen Atletiek1:47:031:46:14
12Christel Timmer1981Running AP1:48:341:47:43
13Annelies Wester1981U-Track1:49:081:48:49
14Miranda Hornstra1981SV Friesland1:49:371:49:19
15Itty Speelman1982AV Heerenveen1:52:341:52:15
16Marjan Rodenhuis1977Lionitas1:53:061:52:54
17Tetsje van Houten1982AV Heerenveen2:02:152:01:44
18Henriet Hensen1976Phanos2:10:542:10:10
 
V35, 21.1 WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Yvonne Kassenberg1974Lionitas1:23:401:23:38
2Bertha Bruggenkamp1968AAC '611:28:071:28:04
3Tanja de Groot1967Atos1:28:331:28:31
4Sabine de Vries1969Altis1:29:161:29:00
5Susanne Boer1969AV Aalsmeer1:32:251:32:06
6Sandra van Strien1974SV Friesland1:33:191:32:44
7Judith Tamis1968AV Castricum1:35:101:34:52
8Naomi Hendriksen1974Hylas1:35:481:35:35
9Anita Opheij1966Eindhoven Atletiek1:38:081:37:52
10Marjon Douma1972SV Friesland1:38:231:38:20
11Marleen Zijderlaan1970Avantri1:38:461:38:42
12Marjan Haantjes1969SV Friesland1:42:041:41:59
13Hella Yntema1972Horror1:42:171:42:03
14Karen Kops1969OSS-VOLO1:43:051:42:39
15Inge Wulffelé1966Lionitas1:43:061:42:45
16Baudien de Boer1969Horror1:43:561:43:41
17Renate Bosman1975De Sprinter1:44:181:44:14
18Tanja de Blaeij1968De Koplopers1:45:461:45:13
19Marianne Reuvecamp1970PEC 19101:48:281:48:22
20Foekje van DerZee1967SV Friesland1:48:371:47:45
21Inge van Oijen1966Statina1:48:511:48:21
22Tineke Halbersma1967SV Friesland1:49:001:48:12
23Krista Voorham1972Delta Sport1:49:261:48:58
24Marina Haak1966AV Castricum1:49:311:48:58
25Marion Goossen1972Scheldesport1:50:011:49:39
26Angelina den Harder1969OSS-VOLO1:50:341:50:13
27Hester Groenveld1968Horror1:51:261:51:08
28Margreet Wagteveld1971Start '781:52:051:51:43
29Hieke Postma1971AV Heerenveen1:52:231:52:06
30Ellen Kuipers1969Lionitas1:52:391:52:16
31Ellen van Pelt1969AAC '611:53:241:52:49
32Lies van der Weide1975Startbaan1:54:271:53:46
33Bea Visser1966SV Friesland1:57:071:56:36
34Karen Jutte1974Haag Atletiek1:58:211:57:46
35Carla van der Gaag1970De Koplopers1:58:451:58:12
36Renetta Kistenmacher1968Horror1:58:481:58:36
37Alice Poel1966Athlos2:08:482:08:27
38Wybertha Brouwer1969Horror2:09:422:09:23
39Esther Cachet1975Phanos2:10:552:10:10
 
V45, 21.1 WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Polly Nkambi1965Athlos1:25:331:25:32
2Susan Hagevoort1962Triathlon1:30:161:30:09
3Lydia Klessens1964SV Friesland1:32:081:32:00
4Caroline Huitema1964Horror1:33:191:33:17
5Liesbeth van Arnhem1960avVN1:40:281:39:45
6Ellen van Dijk-v d Meu1964Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:41:221:41:08
7Marry Teeuwen1959Avantri1:42:391:42:35
8Gerda van den Berg1963AV '341:42:431:42:23
9Barbara van Loon1964Waterweg1:43:191:42:40
10Hilda Brak - van Muylw1965Clytoneus1:43:551:43:26
11Rietje Klappe1963PEC 19101:44:531:44:20
12Josč Stuivenvolt1963NOP1:45:431:44:51
13Irene Bultink1965Phanos1:46:361:46:30
14Margot Gorter1962Startbaan1:48:181:47:38
15Janet Werkema1961Horror1:48:241:48:08
16Caroline van Rekum1961Startbaan1:48:281:47:47
17Ina Burggraaf1959Triathlon1:48:371:47:58
18Leontien Ridder1962U-Track1:48:491:48:32
19Carla van Lint1960Ron Clarke1:48:521:48:20
20Marga Zwanenburg1957Horror1:49:171:49:00
21Dinie van Geel1963OSS-VOLO1:50:241:50:04
22Elly Rutgers1957Loopgroep Bedum1:50:481:50:15
23Petra Jans1959Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:51:091:50:50
24Corrie Hoogweg1960De Koplopers1:51:411:51:02
25Anita Greefhorst1964Triathlon1:52:341:51:54
26Gabriëlle Limonard1957AV '231:52:431:51:59
27Carla van der Klei1963AV '231:52:471:52:11
28Helene Geers1956AV '341:53:221:52:21
29Adinda Bornkamp1964AAC '611:53:241:52:49
30Joke de Koster1956Delta Sport1:53:261:52:57
31Gerda Verdoes1957Rijnsoever1:53:351:53:01
32Laurien Bakker1959Texel1:54:101:53:42
33Tiny Wouda1962SV Friesland1:54:481:53:02
34Rixte Stoker1960SV Friesland1:54:511:54:19
35Pam Asselbergs1960AV Edam1:56:531:47:15
36Reina Wijnia-Kwant1956avVN1:56:561:56:44
37Marleen van Sighem1964Delta Sport1:58:441:58:15
38Marjan de Bruin1956AKU1:59:421:58:52
39Ellen Lommerse1964AV '231:59:491:59:13
40Anky Faber1961Waterland2:00:061:59:42
41Joke Steensma1957Startbaan2:00:542:00:14
42Anneke Nass1963AV '232:01:312:00:40
43Marjan Bovill-Roubos1956PAC2:02:312:02:13
44Tjitske Kooistra1965AV '232:04:392:03:48
45Jeanette Voogt1958De Kieviten2:05:282:05:13
46Marja vd Werf- Zoer1963AV Heerenveen2:06:002:05:34
47Marja Breedijk1957AKU2:06:142:05:24
48Minke Oord1956SV Friesland2:07:082:06:26
49Ria van Gent Vis1957NSL2:08:352:07:43
50Margot Blokland1961AV '232:08:412:07:53
51Petra Kok1960Statina2:09:392:09:06
52Jolande Slootheer1962Waterweg2:09:562:09:03
53Inge Kools1959SV Friesland2:12:352:12:13
54Willy Zwiep1956Flevo Delta2:13:132:03:10
55Helen Verstoep1958SV Friesland2:13:232:12:34
56Heleen Koster1962PAC2:19:362:19:19
57Wil Lantinga1964Waterweg2:36:062:35:13
 
V55, 21.1 WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ans van Veenendaal1953Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:39:121:38:54
2Christine Schellevis1955Atletico '731:41:361:41:13
3Ineke Visser1955ASV1:42:481:42:20
4Janny Klarus1953Loopgroep Bedum1:46:481:46:18
5Margreet Schouten-Dikk1955Haag Atletiek1:46:531:46:19
6Gonnie van Haaster1954avVN1:47:181:46:53
7Martha Meijer1953Triathlon1:47:201:46:40
8Sylvia Dingemans1951Haag Atletiek1:50:351:50:15
9Jeltsje van der Wal1950Lionitas1:51:141:50:53
10Wil Voorn1952AKU1:51:411:51:00
11Trudy Sanders1955Horror1:54:261:54:03
12Willie Muizer1954SV Friesland1:55:491:55:25
13Ria van der Schoot1941Lionitas1:58:001:57:53
14Ellie van der Burg1953Haag Atletiek2:01:182:00:45
15Lyda Steenbergen1949Startbaan2:01:452:01:04
16Rita te Stroete1952AAC '612:03:012:02:26
17Matty de Beer1944Hellas2:04:102:03:37
18Willemien Runia1951SV Friesland2:05:082:04:29
19Alida Marina Jansen1952Sprint2:06:552:06:36
20Margriet Prins1951Suomi2:08:462:07:00
21Jose Mesman1954Leiden Road Runners2:18:282:14:20
22Ineke Rutgers1954Artemis2:27:052:26:18
23Ineke van der Hoek1946SV Friesland2:38:332:38:11
24Nancy L Caviet1950SV Friesland2:52:282:52:04
 
MSEN, 21.1 RECREANTEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rob de Bos1984Terschelling Midslan1:20:531:20:49
2Jort van Zutphen1984Weidum1:21:181:20:58
3Frank Eggink1977Zwolle1:23:511:21:55
4Richard Zeelen1981Terschelling Formeru1:22:251:22:23
5Ronald Orlando1974Arnhem1:24:211:22:47
6Evert-Jan Hanssen1976U-Track1:25:481:22:47
7Taco de Jong1977Groningen1:24:581:22:53
8Stefan Nijenhuis1978Daventria1:31:431:24:19
9Jeroen van der Vlist1978Groningen1:28:111:24:35
10Erik Pauel1971Haarlem1:25:271:25:23
11Erik Bouma1979Dutch Runners Gold1:28:361:25:44
12Jasper Buddeke1982IJsselstein Ut1:28:591:27:23
13Nico Langedijk1982Medemblik1:29:291:27:25
14Mark Peereboom1977Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:30:091:27:39
15Jan Reinsma1975Groningen1:30:031:27:47
16Teade Rispens1980Heerenveen1:37:121:28:03
17Giorgio Delea1976SV Friesland1:29:551:28:21
18Gerald Kweri1979Utrecht1:30:101:28:24
19Wietse Hek1976Terschelling West1:29:321:29:25
20Johan Nijhof1974Athlos1:32:121:30:00
21Ronald van Mil1978Maasland1:34:211:30:16
22Roelof Oostra1983Mantgum1:33:141:30:17
23Jaap Huurman1979Zwolle1:38:101:31:06
24Marc Knapen1980Amsterdam1:37:031:31:38
25Harold Oeverhaus1972NOP1:33:491:31:44
26Thomas Scheutjens1993Tilburg1:41:041:32:08
27Jaime Hoogesteger1979Wageningen1:38:091:32:10
28Erwin Otten1971Harlingen1:32:401:32:16
29Sjouke Meekma1983Leeuwarden1:34:331:32:31
30Erwin Fopma1989Terschelling Midslan1:32:471:32:35
31Ruurd Noordhuis1981Noordbroek1:34:381:32:41
32Bas van Zandwijk1979Terschelling Oostere1:32:501:32:47
33Job Udo1975Utrecht1:37:161:32:50
34Chris Boy1983Tolkamer1:41:091:33:00
35Melvin Schepers1991Harlingen1:39:261:33:11
36Ronnie Wind1977IJlst1:35:261:33:18
37Tsjerk-Sake Castelein1978Athleta1:36:181:33:21
38Johan Tromp1980Zwolle1:35:301:33:26
39Stephan Versteeg1990Wolvega1:39:301:33:54
40Karst Altena1973Apeldoorn1:41:281:33:59
41Ingmar Slagter1976Appingedam1:36:351:34:18
42Dennis Mous1980AV Heerenveen1:36:461:34:43
43Roy Hofstede1980Erica1:42:301:35:06
44Johan Tomson1988Bergen Nh1:45:041:35:08
45Wiebren Dijkstra1988Groningen1:42:511:35:15
46Jan Kornelis Stol1971Siddeburen1:39:501:35:16
47Onno van Teijens1982Enschede1:37:211:35:32
48Kees Schillemans1975Amstelveen1:41:001:35:34
49Verhagen Rene1974Delfgauw1:35:461:35:39
50Wouter Hoogland1982Zwolle1:38:031:35:47
51Timo Jepkema1993Lekkum1:38:561:36:05
52Arnold Koekman1983Nieuwegein1:45:291:36:06
53Jan Piet de Jager1974Stiens1:38:291:36:22
54Bart Jan Damstra1987Nieuwegein1:45:461:36:22
55Martijn Otten1982Heerenveen1:43:441:36:23
56René Meekma1977Witmarsum1:38:341:36:36
57Paul Balstra1973Almelo1:38:351:36:47
58Ivar Smits1974Soest1:42:311:36:53
59Richard Kort1978Zwiggelte1:45:561:36:53
60Luitzen Nijdam1975Lippenhuizen1:44:391:36:56
61Jeroen van Weperen1976Nijmegen1:46:041:37:07
62Arjan Siersma1972Hemelum1:46:201:37:29
63Paul Ruijgrok1971De Spartaan1:40:281:37:33
64Alle Sterk1974Beetgum1:39:491:37:43
65Vincent Radewalt1983Zwolle1:39:591:37:45
66Willem Hendrik Ruijg1981Terschelling Lies1:37:551:37:50
67Jan Sytze Jonker1986Terwispel1:41:131:37:53
68Bouke de Loos1986Capelle aan den IJss1:42:081:37:55
69Remko Niestijl1973Assen1:48:101:38:01
70Chris van Dijk1989SV Friesland1:38:161:38:06
71Peter Budding1971Leiderdorp1:46:041:38:17
72Dick Aaldenberg1980Zwolle1:42:321:38:17
73Ruben Bleeker1993SV Friesland1:47:321:38:21
74Simon Schoutsen1981Zwolle1:40:311:38:27
75André van der Neut1973Breukelen Ut1:44:281:38:28
76Pieter Oostenbrink1976Arnhem1:40:171:38:47
77Timo de Raad1984Amersfoort1:46:211:39:08
78Edwin Kuijer1978Hoogland1:44:301:39:10
79Patrick Koster1983Warten1:49:071:39:11
80Janko Ham1974Hengelo Ov1:48:431:39:15
81Mark Folbert1980Loopgroep Hugo Veenk1:41:131:39:16
82G W Fries1982Terschelling West1:40:081:39:18
83Marc Stappers1976Baarn1:49:091:39:23
84Robbie de Lange1988Wergea1:49:201:39:23
85Jelco Blok1994Nieuwehorne1:45:011:39:25
86Erik Visser1981Drachten1:41:161:39:27
87Adres Cordero Brenes1993Wergea1:44:521:39:39
88Ben van der Mark1975Berkel en Rodenrijs1:44:451:39:46
89Leon Arkestijn1972Utrecht1:49:471:39:48
90Rene Bremer1980Amersfoort1:43:021:40:10
91Sander Postma1971Groningen1:51:381:40:16
92Eldert Teijema1974Heerenveen1:51:411:40:24
93Foppe Palsma1981Leeuwarden1:45:571:40:28
94Gerwin Hennipman1981Utrecht1:46:301:40:29
95Rick Kasmo1977Rotterdam1:42:241:40:39
96Ben Evers1982Zwolle1:42:531:40:40
97Engel Muller1975Arnhem1:46:211:40:44
98Mark Kamp1974Papendrecht1:44:191:40:48
99Steffan van Slooten1983ZOEV1:47:461:40:52
100Jurjen Wijma1974LSV Invictus1:47:121:40:53
101Erik Nieuwland1970Gorredijk1:43:011:41:12
102Steven van Vulpen1986Loopgroep Bunnik1:47:291:41:24
103Thijs Tonis1979Oldenzaal1:43:341:41:35
104Jan Manenschijn1981Enschede1:45:131:41:36
105Matthieu Magielsen1975Noordkop1:43:401:41:40
106Sander Reerink1980Harlingen1:43:341:41:40
107Vincent Broekkamp1975Alkmaar1:51:401:41:40
108Jeroen Tiesma1978Bolsward1:46:271:41:56
109Cas Bakker1972Deventer1:49:371:42:13
110Leon Schepers1991Harlingen1:48:321:42:19
111Marijn Rutgers1980Amsterdam1:52:011:42:31
112Toby Kuipers1982Groningen1:48:591:42:34
113Joris Roelants1972Amsterdam1:50:421:42:39
114Dennis Boelen1982Groningen1:44:581:42:46
115Jurian Bootsma1983Creil1:47:011:42:51
116Wietse Dijkstra1972Sneek1:48:511:42:51
117Marco Haagsma1971Easterein1:45:221:42:53
118Marcel Schellinger1972Zaandam1:45:391:42:54
119Jaap J van der Vijver1973Soest1:51:501:43:01
120Bas Kramer1990Terschelling West1:43:271:43:15
121Wiard Kuipers1993Terschelling West1:43:271:43:15
122Tycho Reimers1988Leeuwarden1:49:161:43:20
123Reinout Troelstra1990IJlst1:49:431:43:22
124Peter van der Veen1971Groningen1:45:241:43:25
125Wilco van Dijk1977Heerenveen1:50:021:43:31
126Jillis Pol1981Nijmegen1:54:451:43:37
127Jurg de Ridder1973Zutphen1:50:021:43:39
128Martijn Venhorst1972Emmeloord1:55:131:43:41
129Gert van Uffelen1971Amersfoort1:53:551:43:43
130Ewout Knoester1993Oegstgeest1:54:071:43:54
131Jacco Reitsma1982Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:47:381:43:56
132Maarten van Zwetselaar1978Amsterdam1:51:131:44:00
133Remco Arnoldus1971RRZ1:49:431:44:06
134Anne Bouma1979Zwolle1:54:001:44:08
135Harry Petersen1975Athlos1:55:231:44:14
136Marco Kaptein1979Groningen1:46:341:44:20
137Mattijs ter Veen1985Harderwijk1:52:161:44:22
138Bastiaan Zwart1985Utrecht1:47:581:44:26
139Sjoerd Slinger1973Terschelling West1:45:071:44:36
140Mike Vernooy1985Rotterdam1:55:221:44:36
141Evert van Zanten1976Olympus '701:54:431:44:37
142Gijs Buddeke1984Arnhem1:49:461:44:39
143Erwin Zweers1977Terschelling West1:45:101:44:41
144Jan Symon van Reijen1987Terschelling Midslan1:45:191:44:48
145Willem Aalberts1978PEC 19101:46:251:44:51
146Tim Visser1974Utrecht1:54:311:44:52
147Niels Laarhuis1988LSV Invictus1:55:141:45:29
148Peter Ras1972PEC 19101:54:461:45:30
149Joost Mulder1979PEC 19101:54:461:45:32
150Jorrit Thiele1982Utrecht1:53:111:45:48
151René Sjoerdsma1973Leeuwarden1:48:381:45:49
152Wout van der Gun1988Wijk bij Duurstede1:53:481:45:52
153Kees Noppert1981Leeuwarden1:54:521:45:55
154Maarten Elands1972Amsterdam1:55:241:45:56
155Pieter Witteman1977Amersfoort1:50:431:45:58
156Dowan van Hijum1974Kollum1:50:521:46:16
157Bert Kobus1978Leeuwarden1:49:051:46:16
158Jannik Klumpenaar1987Veenendaal1:57:391:46:32
159Peter richard Kroese1971Arum1:51:341:46:36
160Vincent Hagen1973Holten1:53:591:46:57
161Michiel Fritschy1991Amstelveen1:53:011:46:59
162Xander Storms1973's-Gravenhage1:58:101:47:02
163Hendrik Hornstra1977Emmeloord1:54:301:47:22
164Eldert Klijnstra1991Oentsjerk1:50:061:47:24
165Sikke Wolters1984Terschelling West1:47:491:47:25
166Maurice Jong1971Amsterdam Zuidoost1:51:461:47:27
167Ramon Sijmons1977's-Gravenhage1:58:411:47:30
168Wouter van de Graaf1983Leiden1:57:561:47:42
169David Wedema1984Groningen1:56:391:47:43
170Erik Kruiskamp1973Vriezenveen1:50:101:47:48
171Gerlof van Minnen1979Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:51:331:47:55
172Jorgen Holzmann1975Alkmaar1:56:141:47:56
173Jason Chronis1986Amsterdam1:57:551:48:15
174Cris Oosterbaan1978Harlingen1:50:171:48:18
175Arjen Pals1971IJmuiden1:57:531:48:50
176Tom Schrauwen1987Utrecht1:57:041:49:08
177Marcel Stinstra1973Deinum1:55:101:49:10
178Richard van Maaren1976Amersfoort1:53:591:49:14
179Jeroen de Jong1986Groningen1:54:081:49:22
180Roelof Schuitema1974Amsterdam1:53:481:49:29
181Jan Verdoes1972Rijnsoever1:51:041:49:31
182Marcel Ouwehand1972Katwijk Zh1:51:181:49:41
183Micha Müller1971Utrecht1:51:221:49:54
184Albert de Ruiter1971Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:51:341:49:54
185Jan sander van Tuyl1975Utrecht1:57:421:49:58
186Piter Bosch1975Amsterdam1:54:001:50:00
187Marco van Schaik1971Soest1:58:581:50:09
188Almer Scholten1976Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:51:561:50:16
189Robbert Smit1985Leeuwarden1:56:131:50:16
190Marcel Wentzel1980Amsterdam2:00:151:50:27
191Gerben Snijder1986Leeuwarden1:51:191:50:48
192Gertjan Eikenaar1971Zwolle1:54:261:50:56
193Maarten Goezinnen1972Utrecht2:01:201:50:56
194Jurjen Spoelstra1993Hallum1:59:031:51:00
195Ernst Lippold1971Erica2:02:311:51:00
196Auke Bakker1980Vleuten2:02:041:51:02
197Reinder Algera1993Hallum1:59:061:51:04
198Rachid Heeraz1971Terschelling Midslan1:51:131:51:07
199Herman de Glee1973Luinjeberd1:56:231:51:15
200Yne Age Terpstra1985Marrum1:59:171:51:32
201Sebastiaan Tenhage1986Groningen1:56:231:51:35
202Bert Jan Hemmen1972Amersfoort1:57:161:51:38
203Twan van Mierlo1981Enschede2:02:391:51:48
204Koewn Zijlstra1983Oudeschoot1:55:501:51:51
205Bastiaan Winkelaar1982Kampen2:00:431:51:56
206Jakko Metz1978SV Friesland1:56:171:52:06
207Bram Bakker1972Wommels1:54:401:52:09
208Erwin Meijer1972Duivendrecht2:02:351:52:10
209Ronald de Jong1977Groningen1:57:381:52:28
210Jeffrey Wery1976Apeldoorn1:58:141:52:44
211P J H de Boer1979Koudekerk aan den Ri1:58:251:52:50
212Hilbert Penninga1982Terschelling West2:03:071:53:03
213Bert Koopmans1973Haren Gn1:57:571:53:13
214Floris Vos1976Amsterdam2:02:041:53:15
215Reinout Wallis de Vrie1979Amsterdam1:56:591:53:18
216Jan Pieter Ruijg1976Zwolle2:05:121:53:27
217Guus Loman1994Twello1:57:271:53:28
218Michael Goedhart1974Amstelveen1:55:151:53:28
219Peter van Leeuwen1978Maarssen2:01:381:53:38
220Jasper de Vries1983Driebergen-Rijsenbur2:03:211:53:39
221Maurice Leenstra1975Terschelling West1:59:531:53:45
222Rick de Bruijn1979Beverwijk2:01:411:53:49
223Johannes Moes1979Amsterdam2:04:231:53:51
224Wouter van IJsseldijk1972Terschelling West1:54:001:53:52
225Mark Heijink1972Maastricht2:01:131:53:57
226Jeroen Mulder1976Zwolle1:57:161:53:59
227Marco van Herwaarden1976Leusden1:59:411:54:01
228Patrick van Bergen1975Noordbroek2:00:481:54:08
229S H Boschma1971IJlst2:01:231:54:14
230Huib Schilp1977Laren Nh2:03:521:54:21
231Paul van Raaij1973Beverwijk2:02:151:54:23
232Arman Stoelwinder1971Leeuwarden2:02:181:54:25
233Marcel Haven1979Vleuten2:05:331:54:32
234Klaas Kooistra1974Drachten1:59:281:54:38
235S Benak1990Meppel1:59:281:54:38
236Thijs Stege1983Emmeloord1:58:521:54:44
237Dirk Sackman1982Groningen2:06:001:54:46
238Rienk Bernhard1972NOP2:01:521:54:53
239Dirk Smit1975Terschelling Hoorn1:55:511:54:57
240Jelco Hovinga1972Horror2:01:371:55:01
241Wim van Ravenswaay1973Veenendaal2:02:021:55:08
242Derk van Kampen1981Amsterdam2:04:381:55:09
243Jesper Romers1982Amsterdam1:57:031:55:17
244Jeroen van der Kruk1987De Koplopers2:05:571:55:17
245Friso Knoester1988Oegstgeest2:05:361:55:21
246Hendrik Mosterman1970Nes Ameland2:01:041:55:24
247Rick Stolwijk1988Aalsmeer2:06:561:55:26
248Erik Peereboom1972Gorredijk2:00:111:55:29
249Raymond Westers1980Nieuwe Pekela2:01:561:55:32
250Luitzen Smit1974Ten Post1:59:441:55:32
251Ernst Buijs1973Haarlem2:00:461:55:34
252Jako Smit1992Terschelling Landeru1:56:581:56:02
253Bob Stoelhorst1978Almelo2:04:341:56:13
254Jelle Otter1987Wijk bij Duurstede2:04:101:56:14
255Duncan Müller1993Terschelling West1:57:181:56:20
256Catharinus de Schiffar1977Nijmegen2:01:521:56:28
257Emiel Borgardijn1982Utrecht2:07:461:56:38
258Gerwin van Oene1971Loopclub Rapido2:03:051:56:38
259Trienus de Jong1976Menaldum2:02:011:56:39
260Robbert Beukema1983Huis ter Heide Dr2:06:241:56:48
261Ewout Kramer1972Amsterdam2:06:191:56:51
262Dominicus Mulder1977Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:58:341:56:52
263Erik Joosen1973Dutch Runners Gold2:04:551:56:55
264Jan-Willem van Rijn1975Zwolle2:07:461:57:01
265Dennis Zijlstra1971Bolsward2:07:231:57:03
266Jeroen Waanders1974Zwolle2:07:101:57:04
267Gijs van Reen1977Utrecht2:08:171:57:08
268Gideon Korsten1992Terschelling West1:57:491:57:08
269Daniel Thomassen1982Stiens2:07:081:57:10
270Marco Mensink1971Nieuwkoop2:07:261:57:15
271Ricardo de Leeuw1986Rotterdam2:08:581:57:23
272Pieter de Jong1987Lippenhuizen2:00:511:57:31
273Henry Westerveld1978Veenendaal2:04:331:57:39
274Johannes Wiersma1971Terkaple2:05:411:57:46
275Rimmert de Jong1971Menaldum2:03:131:57:51
276Murk Dalstra1973Leeuwarden2:04:351:57:55
277Harry Huizenga1975Kollum2:09:221:58:04
278Arnoud Boom1971Monnickendam2:06:171:58:09
279Rene Hamminga1978Annen2:07:141:58:11
280Patrick Rombouts1972Amsterdam2:08:161:58:18
281Anne Kienstra1971Leeuwarden2:05:141:58:41
282Lars Theissen1980Zwolle2:08:011:58:42
283Jaap Peter Enderle1972Amsterdam2:08:521:58:43
284Maurik Vermeij1972Groningen2:07:171:58:55
285Eric Datema1980Groningen2:08:151:59:07
286Henri Visscher1972Appingedam2:04:421:59:13
287David Zuilhof1980Soest2:06:431:59:33
288Manfred Boom1972Monnickendam2:07:411:59:34
289Jelle Terpstra1978Utrecht2:09:101:59:39
290Wijnsma Roelof1982Gytsjerk2:02:471:59:40
291Stefan Klumpenaar1989Veenendaal2:11:112:00:02
292Marcel Kok1970Soest2:05:522:00:10
293Wachter Muller1971Naarden2:06:062:00:23
294Marco Bol1973Huizen2:09:402:00:41
295Jeroen Heikens1971Sappemeer2:06:552:00:49
296Mark Hensbergen1986U-Track2:10:302:01:40
297Marcel Hofstra1986Leeuwarden2:07:362:01:40
298J M Meijer1990Utrecht2:09:292:01:55
299Jeroen Griever1971Terschelling West2:10:402:01:55
300Lucien Menduapessy1981Amsterdam2:12:002:01:56
301Peter van Vondel1970Norg2:09:062:01:59
302Jasper Munting1988LSV Invictus2:11:192:02:03
303Marc Holvoet1974Utrecht2:09:492:02:06
304Luuk Poppema1976Sappemeer2:07:172:02:06
305Maurijn Odé1971Lelystad2:10:162:02:13
306Frederik Vos1977Winsum Gn2:06:332:02:16
307Jan Elkhuizen1972Terschelling Midslan2:03:092:02:26
308Marno van Houten1985Uithoorn2:12:242:02:26
309Berend Lensen1980Nieuwegein2:11:522:02:30
310Pieter Klasen1971IJlst2:09:522:02:32
311Jasper Stege1981Emmeloord2:06:402:02:34
312Ruud Bakker1980Balloo2:10:412:02:39
313Rolie Tromp1981Groningen2:12:022:02:53
314Kristiaan Smits1976Hoogersmilde2:08:382:02:59
315Marco Poppinga1989Terschelling West2:03:452:03:02
316Stanley Manukilej1972Assen2:13:072:03:53
317Mark Nijmeijer1972Enschede2:08:502:03:56
318Arjan Kramer1974Hensbroek2:12:152:04:08
319Gert-Jan Hiddink1971Breda2:08:332:04:10
320Bram de Goeij1971Amsterdam2:14:232:04:13
321Garmt Jan Nijborg1980Hoogezand2:13:132:04:16
322Tijmen ter Veen1987Amsterdam2:12:222:04:27
323Patrick Haveman1983Enschede2:15:222:04:34
324Niels Haven1978De Meern2:15:402:04:38
325Roy de Vries1980Heerenveen2:09:382:04:46
326Eric Weyman1979Amsterdam2:15:052:04:49
327Dennis Winkelaar1976Hoogeveen2:13:402:04:51
328Jelle van Randen1999Vlieland2:08:232:04:59
329Roberto Mast1974Woerden2:12:162:05:02
330Albert Bakker1979Amsterdam2:13:112:05:05
331Louw de Vries1971Winsum Gn2:09:252:05:08
332Maarten Bink1975Hanzesport2:15:152:05:27
333Wander van Dam1982Groningen2:17:222:06:14
334Leo Slings1973Terschelling West2:06:402:06:30
335Mattias Sparreboom1977Groningen2:14:232:07:04
336Hans Veeman1971Garrelsweer2:12:592:07:10
337Jeroen Klappe1991Hoorn Nh2:18:362:07:17
338Sierk Werner1971Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:12:332:07:35
339Roald de Smet1988Leeuwarden2:13:552:07:58
340Adrie Hoks1977Joure2:16:232:08:01
341Gerard Haan1973Hunzerunners Loopgro2:17:102:08:06
342Bart van Dijk1988Schiedam2:19:022:08:18
343Harald de Haan1973Terschelling West2:08:362:08:30
344Mick Janssen1984Amsterdam2:19:572:08:47
345Christan van Mook1972Lith2:11:522:09:05
346Ids Hospes1983Sneek2:13:432:09:19
347Joost Miedema1972Groningen2:20:492:09:22
348Hylco Spoelstra1986Harderwijk2:17:432:09:27
349Jogchem Smeding1983Grou2:19:502:09:34
350Peter richard Kroese1971Arum2:16:172:09:45
351Chris Verwey1972Tilburg2:18:422:09:59
352Joris Eckelkamp1974Keulen (GER)2:17:482:10:09
353Patrick Boelens1973Peize2:17:022:10:11
354Matthijs Holtman1984Arnhem2:15:242:10:15
355Tjalling Schurer1982Sneek2:15:162:10:53
356Harm Kamp1971Oud Beijerland2:21:562:11:55
357Marten Harlaar1982Amsterdam2:22:322:12:35
358Oscar Harlaar1980Badhoevedorp2:22:322:12:35
359Gert Bouw1970Nijkerk Gld2:24:262:13:30
360Martin Klijn1979Landsmeer2:24:132:13:48
361Marcel Mesman1983Leiden Road Runners2:18:282:14:20
362Walter Bergsma1983Terschelling West2:15:212:14:29
363Jesse Niemeijer1979Groningen2:24:442:15:39
364Gerlof Doeke van Gulde1972Amsterdam2:26:152:15:41
365Nander Cirkel1978Lippenhuizen2:28:202:17:17
366Karst Karstkarel1974Leeuwarden2:29:122:18:00
367Stan van den Wildenber1970Leusden2:27:482:18:07
368Job Bilsen1983Utrecht2:25:462:18:22
369Marco Schots1989Gorredijk2:23:222:18:29
370Richard Tenhage1989Gorredijk2:23:222:18:31
371Ronald Lenters1977Lionitas2:28:192:19:12
372Maarten Gijgink1977Eibergen2:30:382:19:29
373Ralf Hamstra1978Terschelling Midslan2:20:312:19:46
374Jörn Bilkenroth1971Groningen2:29:472:19:58
375Wiebe lutje Spelberg1983Utrecht2:27:232:19:59
376Robert Roosjen1975Leeuwarden2:28:182:20:16
377Job Bilsen1983Utrecht2:28:372:21:11
378Halbe Huitema1974Horror2:24:462:21:46
379Martijn Andela1986Enschede2:29:352:22:09
380Daniel Polling1974Hoogezand2:33:072:27:01
381Jeroen Nieboer1985Groningen2:39:122:28:38
382Nic Stienstra1974Sneek2:38:472:29:54
383Bastiaan Vercouteren1972Amsterdam2:42:432:34:24
 
M40, 21.1 RECREANTEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Peter Sijbesma1969Athlos1:27:111:25:01
2Nico Haring1967Maasland1:27:581:26:19
3Casper Bekken1963Schalkhaar1:29:061:26:20
4Ahmad Ghelichkhani1961Leeuwarden1:27:351:27:32
5Rob Groen1962Leiden Road Runners1:29:051:28:44
6Bert Holman1963Oegstgeest1:31:001:28:54
7Cor Henk Kuipers1963Terschelling West1:29:061:28:55
8Pieter Hubers1964Atletico '731:31:481:28:56
9Jan van Beveren1968Spurt '881:35:401:29:44
10Henk Loman1963Twello1:34:131:30:13
11Bastiaan Visser1966Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:34:581:30:59
12Reinder Meekma1969Ferwert1:33:271:31:28
13Rene van Geenen1965Beverwijk1:34:161:31:31
14Ron Bos1964Start '781:33:261:31:43
15René van der Geest1970Warmond1:33:381:32:02
16Harm Alberts1963SV Friesland1:32:391:32:14
17Jan Baan1964Nijverdal1:35:071:32:19
18Ben Versluis1965Lekkerkerk1:34:201:32:40
19Commandeur Niels1964Aalsmeer1:43:361:32:48
20Sil Draaisma1964Rijswijk Zh1:39:181:33:17
21Kees Heemskerk1961Warmond1:34:561:33:20
22Peter Groothoff1967Sneek1:35:231:33:29
23Andre Ydema1970Dronrijp1:36:191:33:29
24Arnold Nijp1965Grou1:36:351:33:32
25De Witte Johan1969Makkum Fr1:37:021:33:51
26Paul Claessen1960Maaseik (BEL)1:37:051:33:57
27Peter Kroek1970Zwolle1:35:451:34:02
28Tjitte de Vries1968Oranjewoud1:37:121:34:13
29Thijs Visser1965Grou1:36:211:34:15
30Jaap Zwaagstra1969Witmarsum1:35:511:34:21
31Jakob Hut1961Siddeburen1:36:301:34:49
32Koen Beenken1961TTW1:38:001:34:49
33Johannes Meijer1965De Knipe1:41:021:34:49
34Ronald Zuidema1963Groningen1:36:531:34:56
35Edwin Fopma1963Kimswerd1:38:201:35:15
36Jelle Miedema1963Willemsoord1:37:041:35:19
37Hans Tijsma1962Leeuwarden1:38:191:35:33
38Diemer Top1963Groningen1:35:531:35:34
39Roland Nauta1969Gytsjerk1:37:271:35:35
40Hans Theunissen1968Arnhem1:37:261:35:36
41Pieter Tolsma1969Arum1:42:191:35:47
42Jan Knopert1964Zwolle1:39:301:36:05
43Pieter Tjeerdsma1964SV Friesland1:38:111:36:10
44Marc de Vree1961Leeuwarden1:47:501:36:11
45Jan Koert Schipper1965Hunzerunners Loopgro1:38:091:36:17
46Luuk van Kreij1968Apeldoorn1:42:021:36:33
47Klaas Vrieling1964Hunzerunners Loopgro1:42:471:36:36
48Keimpe de Vries1967Gytsjerk1:39:461:36:36
49Erik Koopmans1968Oosterblokker1:42:381:36:49
50Peter Veldhuijsen1966Dutch Runners Basic1:42:561:36:49
51Piet Visser1962Driesum1:40:201:37:02
52Harry van der Schoot1969Goutum1:45:381:37:04
53Andrea Scarpa1968AV Wijchen1:45:221:37:04
54Tjeerd Oppedijk1968Utrecht1:44:491:37:05
55Geert Luinstra1966Lionitas1:42:141:37:05
56John Sloot1969SV Friesland1:40:041:37:16
57Martin Warbout1970's-Gravendeel1:39:191:37:16
58Dimitri Ravensbergen1968Grouw1:40:041:37:17
59Ronald Annaert1963Amsterdam1:47:241:37:22
60Arnold Broek1965Zuidveen1:43:121:37:22
61Mark Hilderink1967NOP1:39:091:37:37
62Winfred Knibbeler1967Hilversum1:43:041:37:38
63Peter Spaans1965Uitgeest1:40:261:37:42
64Jan Tjalling Pals1966Groningen1:47:441:37:47
65Peter Schrier1967De Knipe1:44:011:37:47
66Wiebe Wiersma1965Eagum1:41:441:37:48
67Dries Gerbens1970Wergea1:41:441:37:48
68Martijn de Vries1961Groningen1:39:221:37:53
69Jaap Sije Bosgraaf1965SV Friesland1:41:111:37:55
70Bart Aten1963Vught1:41:101:38:05
71Johan Wolthuizen1970Sneek1:46:211:38:10
72Rene van Oossanen1962Atletico '731:41:041:38:11
73Elko Knoop1962Tolbert1:38:461:38:27
74Nico Meeuwenoord1965Leiden Road Runners1:41:221:38:30
75Hans Blaauwbroek1962U-Track1:46:091:38:33
76Rick Veringmeier1967Schiedam1:44:151:38:37
77Rob Amende1960Almere1:44:561:38:44
78Tjeerd Dijkstra1968Duiven1:44:401:38:45
79Alex van Ginkel1968Clytoneus1:44:491:38:54
80Nanne Heida1965Mildam1:45:441:39:01
81Henk Jan Bierling1961Utrecht1:40:551:39:03
82Márton Vidra1967Bilthoven1:40:571:39:06
83René Trieling1968AV Wijchen1:46:231:39:10
84Michael Szabados1965Haarlem1:49:071:39:15
85Rients Alberts1966Amsterdam Zuidoost1:42:351:39:22
86Feiko de Boer1961Lionitas1:41:051:39:26
87Jan Peter Boomsma1969Reduzum1:43:481:39:26
88Ben van den Assem1964Hillegom1:46:371:39:40
89Dmitri Hendriksen1970Hylas1:48:161:39:49
90Hent Hamming1961Eelde1:47:331:39:51
91Henk van der Kolk1961ACO Van Elderen1:44:351:39:51
92Dick van Regteren1967Arnhem1:46:521:40:02
93Jos Pekel1963Heemskerk1:47:491:40:03
94Karel Buijs1966AV Wijchen1:48:491:40:15
95Eric Hoeksema1964's-Gravenhage1:42:021:40:17
96Arie van den Akker1960Maasland1:41:581:40:18
97Jos Stappenbeld1961Zwolle1:51:491:40:20
98Rick Verbree1969Amsterdam1:50:091:40:22
99Erik Pepping1964Zweeloo1:51:481:40:31
100Han Achterberg1960Delta Sport1:40:361:40:31
101Oeds Stienstra1961Horror1:44:461:40:35
102Robert Koenders1966Loerbeek1:48:371:40:40
103Peter Sels1963Harderwijk1:47:341:40:48
104Marco den Haan1965Lochem1:48:441:40:57
105Gerard Metz1963Nes Ameland1:44:171:40:59
106Arjen Hartlief1964Tijnje1:52:161:41:03
107Anne Koopmans1970Gytsjerk1:45:041:41:05
108Thomas Tavenier1967Callantsoog1:51:371:41:07
109Erik Went1967Leiden Road Runners1:45:141:41:07
110Leo Meijerink1965ACO Van Elderen1:46:291:41:12
111Jan Bos1961Zwolle1:50:291:41:12
112Frans van Wieren1966Zwaagwesteinde1:43:081:41:15
113Martin Elsendoorn1963Zwolle1:44:441:41:17
114Harry Hilberdink1963Zwolle1:48:251:41:20
115Wiep Visser1967De Knipe1:49:401:41:21
116Adriaan Kesting1965Assen1:48:421:41:24
117Sibbele Oegema1967Dedemsvaart1:48:341:41:31
118Gertjan van Houts1966Assendelft1:49:281:41:31
119Bas Nijenhuis1970Apeldoorn1:49:001:41:35
120Edwin Koopmanschap1967Haarlem1:50:171:41:35
121Ron Ammerlaan1965Bleiswijk1:51:431:41:38
122Rene Mijnen1961Hoogkarspel1:43:251:41:43
123John de Jongh1960NOP1:44:271:41:44
124Ron van Egmond1964De Spartaan1:43:211:41:44
125Hans Vermeer1966Maasland1:43:251:41:46
126Johan Schoonewelle1967Almere1:47:591:41:46
127René Holten1961Maastricht1:49:181:41:56
128Jan Bloemhof1965LSV Invictus1:44:211:41:57
129Thomas Bernard1966Atledo1:50:321:41:58
130Gezinus Hummel1967Snakkerburen1:46:521:41:59
131Uwe Baldamus1966Loopclub Rapido1:44:231:42:04
132Lex Boot1962Athlos1:49:471:42:08
133Danny Olinga1961De Sprinter1:50:471:42:16
134Ruud Albers1961Nijmegen1:47:041:42:17
135John Grotenboer1961Oosterwolde Fr1:43:541:42:20
136Rik Plakke1967Veluwe1:47:141:42:28
137Henk Tjeerdsma1966Warten1:46:281:42:29
138Marc Wijdenes1968Zwolle1:51:461:42:31
139Salvatore van den Berg1969Zuidlaarderveen1:48:551:42:31
140Johan Bos1967Stadskanaal1:53:371:42:35
141Jan Bos1967Hilversum1:48:041:42:37
142Hans van Beijnen1965Amsterdam1:49:071:42:43
143Michael van der Camp1966Dutch Runners Basic1:48:551:42:48
144Jacques Slingerland1961Pallas '931:44:541:42:51
145Wim Lochtenberg1964Houten1:52:291:42:52
146Gjalt Weistra1968Drachten1:49:101:42:53
147Sjoerd Wesselius1962Hommerts1:45:451:42:56
148Harry Went1967Voorhout1:47:081:43:00
149Lars Linssen1965Atletiek Maastricht1:44:351:43:01
150Otto van de Vliet1970Amsterdam1:50:191:43:03
151Menco van der Berg1962Thesinge1:48:051:43:03
152Anton Alberts1962Harkstede1:46:181:43:05
153Francois Kraneveld1968Tilburg1:48:381:43:07
154Gosse Folkertsma1965Hunzerunners Loopgro1:48:281:43:13
155Wouter-Jan Schouten1966Utrecht1:45:071:43:15
156Arno Joosten1962Terschelling West1:43:461:43:16
157Martijn Bakker1970Castricum1:51:001:43:16
158Maurice van Bruggen1966Castricum1:51:011:43:17
159Eddie Koller1962Ugchelen1:44:571:43:18
160Herman Wijting1963Passaat1:46:151:43:18
161Gerard Eising1966Groningen1:51:571:43:25
162Bert Schilder1962Kampen1:51:161:43:27
163Maurits van der Veen1966Wageningen1:50:441:43:28
164Fokke Hoeksma1967SV Friesland1:52:461:43:28
165Joost Verweij1966Leiden Road Runners1:48:411:43:29
166Peter Melman1962Sassenheim1:45:151:43:38
167Jan Reuvekamp1963Zwolle1:49:341:43:38
168Eppie Wuestman1961Holten1:50:431:43:41
169Ronald van der Wal1969Roden1:48:001:43:44
170Wiebe Mulder1968Triathlon1:51:201:43:54
171Henk van Gijssel1966Woudbloem1:48:231:43:56
172Loek de Jeu1967Heemstede1:52:451:43:58
173Pals Nieuwhof1963SOS1:50:081:44:02
174Rine van Pijpen1967Leiden Road Runners1:48:171:44:07
175Marten Jager1970SV Friesland1:46:241:44:16
176Harold Straub1968Tilburg1:49:501:44:20
177G Tuinstra1960Drachten1:52:461:44:23
178Eric Annaert1963Lisse1:54:301:44:28
179Marcel Diender1970PEC 19101:50:471:44:30
180Jasper Kruizinga1961Joure1:50:271:44:32
181Peter de Ruiter1966Goutum1:48:221:44:33
182Harrit Winia1962Sint Nicolaasga1:49:191:44:36
183Erwin Bakker1970Amsterdam1:55:141:44:41
184Johan Rispens1970Delfzijl1:53:141:44:46
185Job Ike1963Harderwijk1:53:021:44:48
186Jan Pilon1964Garrelsweer1:50:381:44:49
187Watze Schaafsma1965NOP1:47:411:44:57
188Jan Rommert de Jong1966Oosterbierum1:56:421:45:01
189Hans Claassen1963Emmeloord1:48:531:45:03
190Erik van Tuin1962Delft1:54:021:45:12
191Verhagen Martien1970Delfgauw1:56:091:45:14
192Ruud de Wild1969Krommenie1:52:511:45:18
193Robert Lieuwen1965Tempo1:50:111:45:19
194Sjors Straatman1968Den Helder1:55:541:45:24
195Erik van der Kam1964SV Friesland1:49:271:45:24
196Ruud van der Steeg1961Utrecht1:56:501:45:28
197Folkert Tienkamp1962Assen1:55:271:45:28
198Niels Meuleman1970Rotterdam1:53:031:45:32
199Auke Ykema1962Oudehaske1:57:161:45:39
200Ludolf Pijlman1969Groningen1:52:261:45:41
201Jürgen Honderboom1964Rhede (GER)1:55:231:45:49
202Pieter Waardenburg1964Hanzesport1:51:541:45:51
203Jan van Unen1960De Gemzen1:55:541:45:51
204Jos van Veen1962Aalden1:57:091:45:53
205Edwin Veldkamp1966Nijverdal1:55:111:45:55
206Reinald Voorn1967Zeewolde1:48:261:45:59
207André Jellema1969Lionitas1:53:021:46:00
208Rutger Fopma1964Bears Fr1:48:581:46:08
209Henk Pieffers1969Holten1:53:111:46:08
210Erik van Limbeek1964Zwolle1:56:171:46:14
211Herman Bos1963Groningen1:48:121:46:14
212Jeffery Robbers1963SV Friesland1:49:371:46:23
213Gert Draaisma1966Groningen1:52:261:46:25
214Jelger Tuit1970Assen1:56:141:46:33
215Marcel Jeunink1961Gelre1:51:551:47:04
216Rob Daamen1961Harderwijk1:53:571:47:09
217André Bär1963Lionitas1:55:051:47:10
218Gerard Popma1962Blauwhuis1:53:161:47:13
219Peter Weijer1970Winsum Fr1:51:011:47:15
220Erik Ekkel1962Nuenen1:55:211:47:17
221Grieco Lubberts1963Borne1:50:421:47:21
222Ronald Tijsseling1965Voorne Atletiek1:58:101:47:25
223Johan Duineveld1966Lycurgus1:52:151:47:32
224Jitse Werkman1966Sint Annaparochie1:52:271:47:36
225Pierre Blom1964De Spartaan1:58:051:47:46
226Nico Verkerk1962Dutch Runners Gold1:57:091:47:52
227Meindert Visser1965Terwispel1:49:471:47:56
228Remco Spigt1969Hylas1:57:581:47:57
229Peter Jorna1968Eelde1:50:081:47:58
230Martijn Lemmens1969Leiderdorp1:55:511:48:05
231D Hermelink1966Amsterdam1:56:461:48:06
232Chiel van Berkel1970Waterland1:56:471:48:06
233Cupido willem Flang1962Terschelling Hoorn1:48:421:48:12
234Alex Beijers1967Wormerveer1:57:001:48:16
235Sebastiaan Moltzer1970Leusden1:54:131:48:17
236Oscar Dros1962LSV Invictus1:51:271:48:21
237Chris Keen1962Dodewaard1:56:051:48:23
238Martin Haring1965Maasland1:50:051:48:24
239William Teinsma1964Stiens1:54:421:48:24
240Hans Smit1962Leiden1:58:241:48:29
241Bart Makkinga1961Maasland1:50:061:48:31
242Rene 'de Lucifer' Sesi1962Nijmegen1:54:391:48:36
243Arjen van Zuydam1965Houten1:58:151:48:38
244Erik Lensink1969Vleuten1:51:401:48:42
245Berend Snijder1961Terschelling Hoorn1:49:121:48:42
246Richard de Wit1967Leiden2:00:061:48:44
247Rob Turksema1964Eindhoven Atletiek1:57:481:48:45
248Ton Feldbrugge1961Hunzerunners Loopgro1:52:121:48:50
249Peter van Aken1963Zevenbergen1:52:511:48:51
250Rob van der Meulen1968Loopgroep Zuidhorn1:55:111:48:53
251Ard Alderts1969Sint Nicolaasga1:51:471:48:55
252Steven Alderlieste1966Voorschoten2:00:281:48:57
253Martin van Houts1964Wormer1:56:541:48:58
254Age Dijkstra1965Spartacus1:53:131:48:58
255Lourens Dijkstra1965Bovensmilde1:59:011:49:01
256Bert Wiendels1961Roden1:54:561:49:02
257Michiel Thierry1968Hilversum1:54:451:49:18
258Weinans Theo1963Loopgroep De Drentsc1:55:511:49:20
259George-Jan Blok1963Nieuwehorne1:54:571:49:22
260Richard Wonnink1965Zwolle1:58:421:49:25
261Jeffrey Rodewijk1967Nieuw Vennep1:58:121:49:27
262Rene Rewinkel1963Atletico '731:55:381:49:27
263JaapJan Vroom1963Zwolle1:55:371:49:41
264Harry van Dalen1968Achterveld1:55:151:49:41
265Harry Boer1963Terschelling West1:50:161:49:46
266Luck Prins1967Alkmaar1:53:571:49:47
267Pieter Burghouts1969Leiden2:01:161:49:54
268Donald Gase1965Warns1:58:501:49:58
269Michael Westra1970Badhoevedorp1:59:411:49:59
270Matthijs Vleugel1961Lionitas1:54:181:50:01
271Reinier Kreeft1967Enschede2:00:521:50:03
272Tom Terpstra1964Terschelling Hoorn1:50:491:50:03
273Robert Jacobs1966Rosmalen1:57:591:50:03
274Hemke Rozema1966Horror1:54:161:50:06
275Jaap Roelofs1963Terschelling Formeru1:51:011:50:08
276Louis Ubbens1969Sneek2:01:271:50:11
277Bert Reuvecamp1961PEC 19101:57:551:50:12
278Rob van Nieuwland1965Stiens2:01:101:50:20
279Vincent Muijskens1970Uitgeest1:53:061:50:22
280Freddy Kroes1967PEC 19101:59:461:50:29
281Anne Zijlstra1963Leeuwarden1:58:511:50:37
282Pieter van den Hurk1964Dutch Runners Gold1:53:381:50:51
283Koen Ramaker1963Zwolle2:00:581:50:55
284Jw Diependaal1966IJmuiden1:57:421:50:59
285Arjan den Hollander1964Rijnsoever1:52:371:50:59
286Gerard Donker1962Tjalleberd2:00:081:51:07
287Wim Rog1962Zoetermeer1:57:171:51:16
288Albert Molenaar1967Nes Ameland1:57:011:51:19
289Alex Oude Elferink1962Amersfoort1:59:391:51:24
290Bas Keultjes1963AV '231:52:041:51:28
291Peter van Westering1961Ede Gld1:55:531:51:28
292Peter Ton1967NOP1:58:201:51:36
293Klaas Kempenaar1962Zwagerbosch1:54:551:51:36
294Marco de Boer1970PEC 19101:53:171:51:45
295Bert Duursma1964Apeldoorn1:56:261:51:55
296Meindert Westra1965Impala2:00:501:51:57
297Dirk Groß-Heynck1970Bocholt (GER)2:01:421:52:08
298Wilco Kotrotsos1963Utrecht2:03:131:52:08
299Eric Smit1966Hollum1:55:161:52:10
300Peter Beukema1963Tolbert2:00:301:52:16
301Frans van den Hengel1961RRZ2:02:461:52:18
302Wim van der Plas1962Katwijk Zh1:53:541:52:19
303Edo Eikenaar1968Zwolle1:55:471:52:20
304Koen Jaasma1965Hoorn Nh2:00:271:52:22
305Koert van der Meer1964Garrelsweer1:58:141:52:26
306Herman Wassenaar1962SV Friesland1:58:451:52:28
307Alberto Wessel1964Enschede2:01:171:52:36
308Ron Hagen1966Leiden2:04:111:52:42
309Wim Steeman1964Almere2:01:101:52:45
310Ron Raterman1963Nijverdal2:02:081:52:53
311Arno Stens1969Zeist2:00:111:52:56
312André Bitter1967De Spartaan1:54:381:53:01
313Marko Rijnsburger1965Oegstgeest1:57:141:53:02
314Fred Drenth1967Muntendam2:04:371:53:02
315Jan Paul Rop1967Zwolle2:04:451:53:07
316Klaas Bos1966Joure1:59:051:53:10
317Rob Bottenberg1968Kampen2:00:591:53:11
318Henri Spaans1965Ouderkerk aan de Ams1:56:471:53:11
319Hans Janssen1968Heerenveen1:57:571:53:14
320Reginald Verschoor1970Voorburg1:57:301:53:18
321Jelte van den Berg1970Sneek1:56:201:53:21
322Tjeerd Osinga1962Balk1:56:411:53:27
323David Jongeleen1965Apeldoorn2:02:411:53:31
324Eric Buitenwerf1967Eindhoven2:04:141:53:32
325Wilbert Mazereeuw1965Urk1:55:161:53:33
326Tedo Hartlief1963Terschelling Hoorn1:53:561:53:34
327Henk Jansen1967Putten1:56:381:53:35
328Jan van het Hof1970Phanos2:02:431:53:38
329Jan ale Landstra1965Leiden Road Runners2:03:121:53:46
330Henk Jongstra1962NOP2:00:311:53:47
331Dick de Goeij1964Gorinchem1:59:541:53:50
332Stephane Halleux1967Bennebroek2:03:561:54:00
333Gerard van de Guchte1962NOP2:02:381:54:00
334RJM Arninkhof1964Beetgum2:00:521:54:06
335Martijn van der Werf1970Groningen2:04:361:54:08
336Peter Brink1969Grou2:05:101:54:11
337Egbert Brink1966Zuidlaren2:05:111:54:12
338Vincent Hilhorst1962's-Gravenhage1:58:481:54:16
339Carel Diekerhof1963Vught1:57:311:54:20
340Edward Petersen1968Terschelling West1:55:151:54:27
341Jan Hornstra1964PEC 19102:03:541:54:36
342Bram Baan1964Zwolle2:04:441:54:41
343Dik Goedhart1970Rotterdam1:59:431:54:43
344Eco Wagendorp1961Stiens2:01:181:54:57
345Remco Vriend1967Loopgroep Hoorn2:04:311:54:59
346Wiebe Tolman1967SV Friesland2:04:001:55:00
347Theunis Osinga1964Lippenhuizen2:04:001:55:00
348Ronald Saptenno1969Assen1:58:261:55:01
349Mijle Vlasman1969Sneek2:03:211:55:21
350Herman Koops1964Leek2:01:551:55:21
351Tim van Bruggen1966Amsterdam2:00:571:55:26
352Sije Roolvink1962Burgum2:06:201:55:32
353Luigi Deiana1964Hunzerunners Loopgro2:04:371:55:32
354Jan Boon1967Dokkum2:03:461:55:36
355Gert Harmsen1965Eindhoven2:04:511:55:40
356Patrick Bobbe1960Aalden2:07:011:55:41
357K Grave1967Drachten2:04:031:55:41
358Nico Casant1962OSS-VOLO2:01:381:55:43
359Patrick Vink1967Wergea2:01:071:55:47
360Martin Boekeloo1962Terschelling West1:56:241:55:51
361Sjirk Bijma1967Wageningen2:03:051:55:52
362Reinier van der Steege1963Zuidlaren2:04:271:55:54
363Jaap de Graaf1964Wijckel2:01:461:55:57
364Frank Groen1962Voorne Atletiek2:01:301:55:57
365Douwe Plantinga1964Heerenveen2:00:531:56:12
366Hansjacob de Vries1967AV Wijchen2:03:331:56:12
367Kor Gillebaard1969Franeker1:59:031:56:17
368André van der Weijde1966Middenmeer2:03:101:56:27
369Hans Noorman1962Zuidlaren2:03:231:56:28
370Peter de Wilde1962Kampen2:04:061:56:29
371Winston van Dijk1961Schiedam2:07:181:56:30
372Harry Kwast1965Utrecht2:02:021:56:34
373Arnoud Kal1967Leiderdorp2:04:451:56:38
374Willem van 't Land1962Voorthuizen1:56:401:56:40
375Evert - Jan van Leunen1961Terschelling West1:57:121:56:40
376Adri Kosterman1960Wijk bij Duurstede2:02:201:56:41
377Henk-jan Balkema1964Terschelling West1:57:371:56:50
378Peter Wijnands1964Santpoort-Zuid2:05:131:56:50
379Oscar Ritsma1968Haarlem2:05:181:56:54
380Machiel Vegting1961Atos1:59:241:56:59
381Bas de Best1968Sneek2:02:561:56:59
382Rene Kruger1961Enschede2:01:531:57:00
383Geert Jan Bosma1967SV Friesland2:00:541:57:01
384Michel Niemarkt1969Bolsward2:07:231:57:04
385Gerard Wijma1961Oosterwolde Fr2:03:241:57:06
386Robert Segers1967Utrecht2:08:101:57:11
387Marcel Companjen1967Harderwijk2:04:061:57:19
388René Gerritsen1967Arnhem2:06:501:57:20
389Arno te Veldhuis1969Almere2:07:441:57:21
390Andries van Dijk1963Dutch Runners Basic2:03:471:57:24
391Erik Plagge1963Groningen1:59:501:57:32
392Wim Schotman1962Amersfoort2:07:391:57:47
393Sytse Verstraten1969Leiden Road Runners2:08:081:57:53
394Robert van der Stege1969Rotterdam2:05:201:58:00
395Ben Potma1963Hommerts2:08:281:58:08
396Jan Willem van Holst1964Hoofddorp2:07:371:58:09
397Marcel Hilferink1961Castricum2:04:021:58:12
398Harmen jan van der End1963Terschelling West1:59:001:58:12
399Laurent Kops1968OSS-VOLO2:04:131:58:15
400Hans Beumers1965Enschede2:06:581:58:17
401Jos de Voogd1966's-Gravenhage1:59:211:58:25
402Menno Jansma1968GAC Hilversum2:02:241:58:26
403André Regeling1967Bolsward2:08:461:58:27
404Rob Gabriels1961Amersfoort2:07:541:58:29
405Joris Vijverberg1969Leiden2:09:571:58:34
406Tinus Eisen1965Assen2:04:481:58:36
407Edwin Zandbergen1966Heiloo2:05:561:58:40
408Mark Brabänder1967Veenendaal2:06:141:58:40
409Durk Agricola1963Bakhuizen2:02:031:58:40
410Chris Ensing1966Zaandijk2:06:441:58:46
411Janpiet Nicolai1962Groningen2:07:311:58:46
412Ying Mellema1967Sneek2:04:511:58:52
413Ab Leeflang1961RRZ2:09:261:58:54
414Joost Kerkhoff1961Loppersum2:04:411:58:56
415Ronald Gerrits1965Leiden Road Runners2:03:141:59:01
416Willem Ebbelaar1963Assendelft2:07:181:59:03
417Fedel van As1961Loopgroep Hugo Veenk2:08:301:59:03
418Albert Heuvelman1961Scharendijke2:06:261:59:04
419Willem de Gouw1964Alphen aan den Rijn2:08:081:59:05
420Assuerus Jorna1966Deinum2:05:101:59:10
421Dick Riedeman1961De Koplopers2:08:011:59:11
422Johan Steensma1961SV Friesland2:05:511:59:16
423Andre Dunnewind1963Dalfsen2:04:551:59:21
424Frans van der Molen1961Spartacus2:06:151:59:23
425Jerry Wolda1970Groningen2:01:391:59:23
426Frank Warnars1964Eexterveen2:07:501:59:25
427Ger van der Werf1966AV Heerenveen2:08:251:59:31
428Edwin de Haan1962Apeldoorn2:07:581:59:33
429Rob van Zijl1969Zwaag2:10:051:59:38
430Sander Verberkt1969Running AP2:10:231:59:51
431Fan fai Tsang1966Bolsward2:07:071:59:52
432Dick Haveman1963Godlinze2:09:161:59:55
433Peter Ventevogel1967Amsterdam2:05:081:59:57
434Jan van Bruggen1966Impala2:08:582:00:02
435Roel Oomkens1962Lieshout2:07:592:00:03
436Lucien Stabel1963Oisterwijk2:06:082:00:09
437Michel Vianen1962AV Gouda2:02:412:00:13
438Ad Kruik1962Ede Gld2:10:442:00:13
439Marco van Eijk1966Aalsmeer2:10:482:00:13
440Jeroen Homminga1969Groningen2:09:342:00:14
441Anton Sikkes1964Sloten Fr2:01:552:00:18
442Maarten Stultjens1966Wormer2:08:332:00:21
443Han Schuchhard1964Voorschoten2:11:592:00:26
444Jacob van der Kooi1962Stiens2:05:282:00:26
445Robert Hulsmann1962Zwolle2:06:042:00:28
446Gert-Jan Dijkstra1962Groningen2:09:432:00:33
447Gert-Jan Hogeveen1969Lelystad2:11:372:00:45
448Erik de Vries1969Assen2:04:022:00:55
449René Alink1969Drachten2:11:532:00:59
450Marcel Jaspers1966Zaandijk2:12:242:01:00
451Corbert van Rijn1963Voorhout2:06:072:01:07
452Martin Waslander1960Groningen2:09:142:01:10
453Walter Jonker1962Heiloo2:12:042:01:12
454Fred Spoel1965Amersfoort2:11:052:01:13
455Francis Ros1967Rotterdam2:08:322:01:15
456Kujtim Pema1963Egmond aan Zee2:02:482:01:15
457Mario Dingemans1968Rhoon2:09:592:01:17
458Doeke Schippers1967Witmarsum2:11:192:01:29
459Arjen Vonk1968Leeuwarden2:13:122:01:34
460Danny van Ommen1970Terschelling Midslan2:02:362:01:39
461Epke Bouma1962Hoornsterzwaag2:12:512:01:52
462Yko Buursma1962Groningen2:10:402:01:56
463Rob Remans1969Passaat2:13:052:02:00
464Willem Buren1963Terschelling Hoorn2:02:502:02:04
465Peet Kester1963Schipluiden2:09:232:02:04
466Peter Tetteroo1965Goor '752:02:092:02:09
467Herbert Binneweg1967's Gravenmoer2:10:582:02:10
468Jeroen de Bos1961Terschelling West2:02:292:02:14
469Rudi Drenth1965Holten2:09:182:02:17
470Erwin van der Giessen1964Oostvoorne2:13:452:02:19
471Richard van `t Land1968Zwolle2:05:552:02:24
472Durk Mous1961Fivelstreek2:07:442:02:27
473Jan Kroon1961Apeldoorn2:10:592:02:34
474Robert Nonnekes1962Bergschenhoek2:11:432:02:36
475Theo de Goede1963Enschede2:11:282:02:45
476Karel Klumpenaar1963Veenendaal2:13:542:02:45
477Robert Oude Elberink1968SISU2:04:512:02:46
478Jannes Haveman1966Driebergen-Rijsenbur2:13:492:02:48
479Pummy Müller1967Terschelling West2:03:472:02:49
480Roelof Boer1970Annen2:09:032:02:51
481Hans Hendriks1963Zwolle2:12:162:02:53
482Menno Swier1966Terschelling Landeru2:03:482:02:53
483Albert van den Belt1967SV Friesland2:06:082:03:02
484Postma Gerrit1968Drachten2:13:142:03:02
485Dirk willem Hiemstra1968Meppel2:08:082:03:05
486Anton Verschoor1968Veenendaal2:08:452:03:18
487Wim Ypma1969Hilaard2:08:212:03:23
488Haye Elgersma1967Heerenveen2:08:242:03:26
489Durk Klopstra1967Laag Zuthem2:09:372:03:29
490Allard Kielman1968Grou2:14:352:03:32
491Frans Kienstra1968Nes Ameland2:09:192:03:38
492Peter Dutrieux1968Arnhem2:14:082:03:39
493Ype Tiemersma1965Easterein2:06:102:03:40
494Klaas Kamstra1963Easterein2:06:102:03:40
495Edwin van Velden1964Noordwijk Zh2:10:472:03:51
496Wiro Westerwoudt1963U-Track2:03:542:03:54
497Harrie Moerrings1967Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:07:392:04:01
498Robert Schat1962Froombosch2:13:572:04:10
499Achim Vöcking1965Bocholt (GER)2:13:432:04:10
500Bert van der Heul1963Typhoon2:14:092:04:18
501Richard van Hoewijk1963NOP2:11:402:04:22
502Andreas Riekötter1962Paderborn (GER)2:14:032:04:25
503Bert Weide1964Appelscha2:14:072:04:25
504Peter Louwerse1962Leiderdorp2:12:182:04:28
505Bob Straub1967Houten2:11:512:04:34
506Ton Hendrickx1966Oudewater2:16:262:04:53
507Frits Schutte1964Beilen2:10:492:04:55
508Ronald van den Bos1969Achterveld2:10:332:04:56
509Anne Meijers1967Dutch Gay & Lesbian2:14:442:05:02
510Dick Markesteijn1965Passaat2:16:112:05:04
511Jildert E Visser1965Assen2:16:582:05:05
512Paul Kramer1965Assendelft2:13:042:05:05
513Rene van Rossum1966Zaandijk2:13:052:05:06
514Michel Westerveld1967Zaandam2:13:052:05:06
515Fokke van der Veen1970Burgum2:13:372:05:07
516Herron van der Sluis1964Lemmer2:11:142:05:15
517Tinus van Es1961Eelde2:11:562:05:36
518Ariën Cupido1965Terschelling Hoorn2:06:232:05:37
519Huub Raterink1965VAV2:11:032:05:40
520Daan van Kan1967De Spartaan2:14:262:05:40
521Eddy Bastiaannet1966Drachten2:16:362:05:41
522Rick Veenstra1964Leiden2:08:412:05:44
523Mark Cuperus1965SV Friesland2:12:202:05:45
524Paul van der Hijden1963Almere2:11:572:05:52
525Sip Bouma1962Bornerbroek2:14:452:06:17
526Dj Doeksen1963Wervershoof2:10:362:06:25
527Cor Prinsen1967Fivelstreek2:11:562:06:27
528Michel de Graaf1961RRZ2:12:082:06:31
529Edo van Hattem1962Bennebroek2:16:342:06:38
530Ebko Veen1963Harderwijk2:14:542:06:40
531Coen Peeperkorn1964Leeuwarden2:12:012:06:43
532Henk Veldhuizen1960Ede Gld2:11:402:06:59
533Albert Algera1961Hallum2:14:552:07:03
534Sjirk van der Goot1966Eerbeek2:10:272:07:04
535Steve Shaw1962Dutch Runners Basic2:13:122:07:10
536Hielke Ruisch1963Stiens2:13:442:07:16
537Benny Dijkstra1965Sneek2:15:382:07:34
538Dick Uit den Boogaard1961Bilthoven2:14:182:07:46
539Jan Binnema1970Burgum2:15:312:07:49
540Johan Doosje1963IJsselmuiden2:15:322:07:54
541Henk Schaap1964Heerenveen2:13:132:08:04
542Paul Kosterman1969Wijk bij Duurstede2:19:492:08:05
543Jan Kienstra1964Nes Ameland2:13:492:08:09
544Jurgen Smidt1962Leersum2:15:162:08:10
545Paul Metz1965Nes Ameland2:13:492:08:10
546Bonne Post1961Joure2:16:042:08:19
547Harmen Dijkstra1961Joure2:18:062:08:30
548Henk Winters1962Lemmer2:16:202:08:40
549Oscar Kamp1965Wergea2:14:492:09:01
550Rob de Wit1965Haarlemmermeer2:20:262:09:34
551Edwin Brand1967Stiens2:14:462:09:36
552Siemen van Berkum1961Noordwijkerhout2:14:512:09:41
553Hindrik Drenth1965Sneek2:17:072:09:47
554Elbert Wagensveld1964Woerden2:20:592:10:02
555Willem van Rijn1961Rijnsoever2:11:552:10:08
556Harry Wiegers1963Nieuw Roden2:20:262:10:12
557Ruurt Alle van der Slu1962IJlst2:18:452:10:35
558Hans Stoelman1961Velserbroek2:15:172:10:37
559Edwin Roos1961Zwiggelte2:22:022:10:42
560Henk Tjeerdsma1966Hunzerunners Loopgro2:19:462:10:42
561Ton Smink1965Amersfoort2:15:312:10:46
562Pieterjan Brands1963Leiden2:21:192:11:10
563Ferdinand Kits1967Impala2:20:062:11:14
564Peter van Gestel1962Tilburg2:16:492:11:17
565Geurt van Loenen1962Westervoort2:17:062:11:22
566Marc Wijkstra1965Terband2:16:582:11:25
567Bryan Valkenburg1965Bunnik2:20:142:11:37
568Evert Bosman1968Bunnik2:20:132:11:37
569Mark van Doorn1967Leusden2:21:232:11:43
570Harm-Jan Eefting1967Groningen2:20:162:11:45
571Bart Visser1961Amstelveen2:22:382:11:52
572Tj Baris1962Valkenburg Zh2:18:492:12:04
573Herman Maat1968Langezwaag2:18:342:12:22
574Wim Hodes1964Wergea2:17:432:12:22
575Eelco Collou1960Enschede2:17:212:12:23
576Gerlof Osinga1970Drachten2:23:472:12:25
577Peter van den Raadt1962Amsterdam2:22:292:12:26
578Herman Niezen1963Aalsmeer2:17:102:12:27
579Jan Brouwer1961Diepenveen2:24:032:12:38
580Jacco Janssen1967Rotterdam2:21:322:13:09
581Gerard van der Leeuw1966Eibergen2:17:182:13:13
582Andries Boneschansker1961Hercules2:24:122:13:44
583Wilma Kemp1962Wijk bij Duurstede2:23:562:14:01
584Johan Troelstra1963Oldeouwer2:20:552:14:13
585Bert van de Kleut1962Zwartebroek2:25:132:14:16
586Wybo Nauta1970Goutum2:21:462:14:28
587JW Jousma1962Leeuwarden2:21:472:14:29
588Bauke klaas Wybrandy1962Wergea2:19:572:14:32
589Wim Koerhuis1966Dalfsen2:20:012:14:33
590Remko van Russen Groen1965Driebruggen2:21:202:14:38
591Casper Zoete1961Leeuwarden2:21:582:14:49
592Menno Heukels1967Apeldoorn2:24:132:15:48
593Marc Mulders1965Arnhem2:22:452:16:05
594Peter Klijsen1965Lelystad2:26:362:16:09
595Rinze Nieuwhof1962Franeker2:21:332:16:12
596Kees Fransen1964Pijnacker2:26:272:16:22
597Gijs de Graaf1964Utrecht2:21:312:17:00
598Henk Rode1963Groningen2:24:082:17:21
599Andre Postma1966Leeuwarden2:28:122:17:27
600Bart Jannink1967Amsterdam2:28:222:17:48
601Rene Visser1970De Knipe2:24:272:18:12
602Dick van der Goot1963Heerenveen2:29:552:19:02
603Gerard Lania1970LSV Invictus2:28:592:19:44
604Erwin Deen1968's-Gravenhage2:30:522:19:46
605Peter Meupelenberg1965Beuningen Gld2:23:412:19:49
606Jan Postmus1961Almere2:23:522:19:58
607Tammo van Dorrestein1964Alkmaar2:30:292:20:02
608Herald Kornblum1964Castricum2:26:232:21:04
609Edwin Ossewold1962Swifterbant2:33:112:21:37
610Ed Jacobs1963Amsterdam2:32:272:21:40
611Math Brinkhoff1963Landgraaf2:33:262:21:45
612Jan de Beer1963Terschelling West2:22:482:22:38
613Klaas-Jan Beers1963Stiens2:28:452:22:45
614Harry Tepper1963Dronten2:33:142:23:43
615Erik Tuunter1970Utrecht2:34:232:24:00
616Joop Stienstra1963Slappeterp2:31:012:24:46
617Kees Van1963Leiden Road Runners2:32:492:25:42
618Silvio Teunissen1970Bolsward2:33:092:26:17
619Matthias Benning1967Bocholt (GER)2:38:142:28:40
620Wilfred Kuipers1967Wolvega2:36:142:29:26
621Harry Willemsen1963Emmeloord2:41:552:30:16
622Bert Buitenhuis1963Bennekom2:41:442:32:42
623Rob van Diermen1964Ede Gld2:41:442:32:43
624Gregor Terodde1964Bocholt (GER)2:42:582:33:23
625Martin de Wolf1961Alkmaar2:44:102:35:20
626Mike Zaal1963's-Gravenhage2:47:092:37:11
627Tjalf Smit1963Terschelling Hoorn2:40:302:39:42
628Koos Steenge1964Tynaarlo2:42:562:39:56
629André Beek1963Haarzuilens2:44:482:40:32
630Hylco van der Zwaag1961Leeuwarden2:51:142:45:02
631Peter van Polen1967PEC 19102:58:582:48:15
632John van Weerden1964Loopgroep Athletic P2:53:392:49:18
633Jan Graveland1968Vleuten2:53:422:49:21
634Wim Lemmers1967Midwoud3:02:182:50:42
 
M50, 21.1 RECREANTEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Andre Greuter1959Hasselt1:31:451:27:33
2John van den Bos1955Hellevoetsluis1:31:581:30:09
3Johnny van Zurk1960Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:33:231:30:53
4Doeke Posthuma de Boer1959Leiderdorp1:32:341:30:59
5Louis Zandbergen1957Zwolle1:33:301:31:33
6Johan Mous1960Athleta1:33:241:31:44
7Guus Versluys1955Warmond1:33:381:32:05
8Tinus Rispens1959Breda1:41:231:32:14
9Laurens Conijn1960Terschelling Hee1:33:451:33:37
10Oeli Reitsma1954Horror1:36:381:33:53
11Jan Wierstra1960SV Friesland1:34:021:33:55
12John Haksteen1960Dordrecht1:43:381:34:23
13Andre Tebroke1954AVA '701:36:571:34:37
14Roelof Houttuin1958Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:37:331:35:02
15Hans van Megen1951U-Track1:40:411:35:04
16Klaas Jansen1954Hasselt1:38:011:35:30
17Joep Jillings1958Ciko '661:37:261:35:37
18Hans de Groot1954Broeksterwoude1:38:191:36:39
19Niek de Koning1953Gouda1:40:341:36:47
20Riekele Heida1957Wergea1:40:531:36:56
21Frank Leeuwenkamp1960Heerhugowaard1:43:111:37:02
22Jeroen Erkelens1956Startbaan1:37:481:37:09
23Theo van der Linden1958Haag Atletiek1:43:401:37:10
24Maarten Christiaans1960Atletiek Maastricht1:46:261:37:39
25C Bekedam1953Laag Zuthem1:46:101:37:52
26Hans van Leeuwen1953SOS1:43:181:38:01
27Geert Tjarks1954Zwolle1:41:211:38:14
28Gerard Postma1959Koufurderrige1:40:281:38:30
29Henk de Jager1952Appelscha1:48:191:39:01
30Siem Vos1955Workum1:45:471:39:01
31Rob Laan1960Drachten1:50:051:39:02
32Andries Tolman1954Oldeholtpade1:40:551:39:11
33Erik Ernest1960Triathlon1:41:051:39:11
34Waling Meijer1952Loopgroep De Drentsc1:41:031:39:25
35Albert Zijlstra1951LSV Invictus1:42:381:39:29
36Rene van Wees1958Lionitas1:41:351:39:43
37René Nieuwenhuis1956Apeldoorn1:46:151:39:54
38Gosse van der Ende1959Britswert1:42:491:39:55
39Joop Bosma1953AV '341:40:331:40:06
40Jaap Baalbergen1960Dokkum1:44:411:40:24
41Teun Keurhorst1958Twello1:43:421:40:33
42At Smit Duyzentkunst1953Groningen1:42:261:40:38
43Bennie Schakelaar1957Zwolle1:42:321:40:38
44Foppe Gall1959SV Friesland1:42:561:40:41
45Hans Braal1958Zeist1:42:481:40:42
46Theo de Vries1956SV Friesland1:45:071:40:44
47Anne Miedema1951SV Friesland1:43:071:41:01
48Jos Bruin1957AV Heerenveen1:52:371:41:05
49Rob Schutte1957Leiderdorp1:48:581:41:10
50Peter Diebels1960Leiderdorp1:48:581:41:10
51Klaas de Jonge1952Kropswolde1:41:401:41:12
52Rob Erades1960Heiloo1:46:581:41:15
53Martin ter Veen1958Athlos1:52:161:41:19
54Jan Zonneveld1951Heemskerk1:49:061:41:19
55Herman Wassens1960Lionitas1:53:341:41:23
56Maarten van Minnen1960SISU1:42:151:41:30
57Jan van der Ven1960Leusden1:49:191:41:53
58Gerard Ravesteijn1952GVAC1:44:091:41:54
59Nemi van der Reest1956Veluwe1:46:181:41:54
60Mink van der Weg1954SV Friesland1:53:281:41:57
61Eddy Steenvoorden1960Utrecht1:49:491:42:05
62Jaap de Vries1955Triathlon1:48:041:42:17
63Peter Waterkoort1955Nijmegen1:47:081:42:21
64Julius vd Werf1958Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:48:171:42:24
65Willem Noordhoek1960Utrecht1:48:021:42:24
66Johan Kuperus1960Leeuwarden1:45:101:42:24
67Adri Elsen1956Lent1:47:151:42:28
68Gerard Bovée1960NOP1:43:281:42:32
69Han Verdijsseldonck1960De Koplopers1:51:251:42:36
70Addy Peters1958Marknesse1:43:391:42:46
71Hans van Welsem1953LSV Invictus1:45:551:42:59
72Teake Dijkstra1960Harderwijk1:49:581:43:09
73Fokko Bosker1960SV Friesland1:51:011:43:22
74Jelle Wijma1951LSV Invictus1:49:431:43:25
75Jaap van den Akker1958Maasdijk1:45:081:43:26
76Mathe Leeuwenkamp1956Amsterdam1:53:021:43:39
77Wim Koolhaas1957Amstelveen1:47:471:43:45
78Jan Baake1954Deventer1:44:461:43:46
79Toon van Kessel1954Apeldoorn1:44:461:43:46
80Gert Meijer1959Zuidlaren1:52:441:43:48
81Klaas Zwart1956Snakkerburen1:51:281:43:53
82Bart de Bos1958Terschelling Midslan1:44:131:43:58
83Jochum Roorda1956Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:45:481:44:08
84Joop van Zutphen1954Stiens1:49:581:44:12
85André Evers1958Haarlem1:50:131:44:17
86Marc Vorage1957Balloo1:56:251:44:31
87Nico Swanink1957Aerdenhout1:54:401:44:35
88Dirk Lof1953Climax1:49:191:44:37
89Bart Krechting1954Westervoort1:49:141:44:49
90Ronald Dorenbos1959Culemborg1:49:411:44:50
91Dirk Korf1953Harderwijk1:52:231:44:50
92Wout van den Broek1951Atledo1:50:321:44:51
93Anton Kneppers1960De Koplopers1:54:331:44:52
94Bas Kamps1955KAV Holland1:56:121:44:56
95Lou Bouten1958Atletiek Maastricht1:53:451:44:58
96William Roelofsen1953Almere1:50:241:45:00
97Leo Hol1955avVN1:49:531:45:11
98Marc Jongejan1960Emmeloord1:52:511:45:23
99Fred de Jong1954Winsum Gn1:49:591:45:25
100Douwe Hessel Brouwer1952Ferwert1:47:451:45:27
101Piet Drost1960Noardburgum1:47:081:45:29
102Frans Pesschier1954Hillegom1:47:151:45:30
103Jaap Veltman1959Ruinerwold1:48:221:45:35
104Bert de Koning1959AV Wijchen1:53:071:45:46
105Rob van der Linden1957De Spartaan1:51:011:45:48
106Frits Verschoor1960Vlaardingen1:50:221:45:49
107Ron Martens1958Triathlon1:51:411:45:52
108Wim Jansen1953Atletico '731:52:081:45:58
109Anne Ottema1953Groningen1:48:571:46:02
110Rense Pettinga1956NOP1:57:411:46:14
111Ton Pauw1957AV Wijchen1:53:431:46:22
112Herman Hofman1957Holten1:48:441:46:25
113Theo Szarzynski1951Leeuwarden1:57:291:46:26
114Paul Scheltinga1958Enschede1:55:101:46:29
115Albert Stoter1959Ciko '661:50:571:46:33
116Henk Burgers1953Nieuwegein1:50:081:46:34
117Arie te Kulve1955Voorthuizen1:48:321:46:43
118Henk Bremer1952NOP1:49:301:46:44
119Bas Vooijs1951Schoonhoven1:52:481:46:45
120Gijs de Graaff1958Almere1:55:031:46:45
121Jan Flierman1952Drachten1:55:041:46:50
122Louis Bakker1955SV Friesland1:56:031:46:56
123Olav Fritschy1957Amstelveen1:53:021:47:00
124Gerhard J Heeringa1951Athlos1:51:321:47:04
125Kees van Hooijdonk1953Ulvenhout1:47:551:47:04
126Rien van der Velde1957Emmeloord1:54:571:47:06
127Hans Heuvels1959Atletico '731:53:211:47:11
128Ben van den Hoogen1959Climax1:51:381:47:16
129Keimpe Sinnema1952Dalfsen1:56:531:47:16
130Gert van Otterloo1957Twello1:50:261:47:22
131Rinus Visser1959Broek op Langedijk1:47:531:47:25
132Lex van Houte1954Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:54:271:47:26
133Henk Krabshuis1956Haarlemmermeer1:58:181:47:27
134Lieuwe Dijkstra1951LSV Invictus1:49:151:47:28
135Bert Horlings1959Stiens1:52:361:47:28
136Johan van der Graaf1960Berlikum Fr1:56:551:47:38
137Jurjen Stellingwerf1954SV Friesland1:56:491:47:43
138Harke Cleveringa1960Doorwerth1:55:261:47:44
139Jack van Rozen1955LSV Invictus1:50:511:47:54
140Jappie van Dijk1951Stiens1:51:081:47:58
141Berend Negerman1954Joure1:57:341:47:59
142Wolter Jan Fonk1959Bontebok1:56:171:48:05
143Jan a Visscher1958Hasselt1:54:351:48:06
144Henk Klijnstra1960Oenkerk1:50:501:48:07
145Van Veen J1958Hollandia1:57:151:48:10
146Ruud van Basten1954Triathlon1:54:021:48:13
147Jack Ploeger1957Runners Stadskanaal1:54:551:48:16
148Henk Veldhuis1954Runners Stadskanaal1:54:551:48:17
149Peter Joosten1959Breda1:49:181:48:20
150Henk Winkelaar1950Hasselt1:57:081:48:20
151Durk Reinsma1959Athleta1:54:211:48:23
152Peter Sijlmans1956Tilburg Road Runners1:53:561:48:24
153Freek Riegman1958AV '341:57:241:48:24
154Klaas Kooy1952Rheden1:52:581:48:25
155Frits Meijer1958Vlieland1:52:111:48:28
156Walter Zuidhoek1952Alkmaar1:54:211:48:33
157Piet Groot1954Alkmaar1:54:451:48:37
158Ferry de Boer1952Bears Fr1:51:281:48:38
159Tom Veldman1958Tempo1:56:451:48:42
160Wim Rouwenhorst1951Startbaan1:55:471:48:42
161Klaas Veldman1955Sint Nicolaasga1:54:351:48:45
162Rein Reidsma1959Stiens1:55:221:48:48
163Eeuwke Reidsma1954SV Friesland1:55:221:48:48
164Nico Dontje1958Nieuwegein1:59:141:48:53
165Jan Albers1953Oss '781:59:141:48:55
166Johan Bonnema1955Wieringerwerf1:56:291:48:59
167Gerrit Baan1954Noardburgum1:56:431:49:04
168Pieter Benedictus1957Heerenveen1:54:021:49:09
169Johan Huitema1959Lionitas1:52:571:49:12
170Piet Vlaanderen1952Uitgeest1:57:071:49:15
171Chris Fahner1955Lionitas1:59:231:49:21
172Peter de Harder1956Appingedam1:55:111:49:22
173Jouke van der Meulen1960Harlingen1:55:511:49:36
174Cor Viëtor1951Gytsjerk1:51:381:49:41
175Hans Schol1953Terschelling West1:50:291:49:43
176Geert Peereboom1951Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:52:351:49:43
177Henk Dijkema1957Sprint1:58:351:49:50
178Eric Schepers1959Harlingen1:56:051:49:51
179Jan Buitenkamp1953Siddeburen1:51:301:50:01
180Kees Peeters1958Nieuwveen1:59:301:50:01
181Djurre J van der Schaa1951SV Friesland1:53:201:50:06
182Bert Rugenbrink1957Apeldoorn1:59:081:50:08
183Wim Koetsier1957PEC 19101:59:321:50:14
184Peter van Spronssen1953Voorschoten2:00:351:50:18
185Michel Barendse1959Pijnacker2:02:111:50:20
186Henk Suselbeek1953Ruinen1:52:511:50:23
187Max ph Wenniger1952Drachten1:52:011:50:27
188Piet Meijvogel1951Rijnsoever1:52:031:50:29
189Arjo van der Veken1957Zwolle1:59:461:50:30
190Peter Clarijs1951Woerden1:55:121:50:41
191Peter Kint1959Ulvenhout1:51:391:50:41
192Sjaco Aalbers1958Nieuwleusen1:54:561:50:45
193Willem Kalksma1957Lionitas1:58:041:50:45
194Gerrit Knop1958Terschelling West1:51:571:51:13
195Ed Schouten1953Haarlemmermeer2:02:071:51:16
196Jan Ubels1957ATC '751:55:101:51:27
197Wim Renes1959VAV1:56:561:51:35
198Willem Smit1954PEC 19101:53:131:51:42
199Sako Kroon1951De Spartaan2:00:271:51:50
200Lieuwe Dirksma1953SV Friesland2:03:211:51:53
201Jan Luursema1957Loopgroep Astrea1:54:041:51:56
202Frank Groot1958Medemblik1:59:521:51:59
203Jan van der Wal1955SV Friesland1:58:121:52:00
204Frans Nab1960Veluwe1:56:261:52:00
205Hessel Boersma1956Groningen1:54:121:52:04
206Henk Knol1959Triathlon2:02:381:52:15
207Bart Wagemakers1959Vught1:55:281:52:24
208Johan Nieuwland1954Wezep2:04:101:52:25
209Oane Rinkema1955SV Friesland1:57:311:52:29
210Jan Oostenrijk1952Startbaan2:03:331:52:31
211Frits van der Velden1957Atledo1:58:171:52:32
212Frans Kleemans1953Atledo1:58:161:52:33
213Chris Kok1958Driehuis Nh1:56:301:52:34
214Gerard Jansen1956Gelre1:57:281:52:37
215Jan Wolf1957Loenen aan de Vecht1:59:561:52:40
216Henny Hakker1958Nieuw Vennep2:02:371:52:44
217Antoon de Boer1957Hazerswoude Dorp1:58:251:52:49
218Gis de Jong1953Haarlemmermeer1:56:241:52:51
219Giel Aalbers1951Dutch Runners Gold1:59:181:52:51
220Jaap Aartman1960Katwijk Zh1:53:561:52:59
221Kees van Wijk1953Rijnsoever1:54:501:53:02
222Jan Dijkstra1955Veluwe2:00:331:53:05
223Gerard Hooghiem1952Ferwert2:04:481:53:08
224Henk de Groot1960Loopgroep Hugo Veenk1:59:471:53:17
225Hans Beusen1960Dutch Runners Gold1:59:401:53:22
226Geert Visser1956Zwolle2:00:331:53:32
227Jan Visser1956Emmeloord2:00:341:53:34
228Jan Ruiter1954Luttenberg1:57:261:53:34
229Alberto Boon1958Meppel2:02:101:53:37
230Thijs van der Vegt1957Start '782:01:091:53:39
231Hans ter Voorde1960Meppel2:02:141:53:41
232Rob Broer1951Leiden Road Runners2:03:121:53:45
233Jim Scheffer1959Leiden Road Runners2:03:121:53:46
234Evert van der Bosch1957ACO Van Elderen1:59:031:53:46
235Tom Rooijakkers1954De Spartaan1:59:001:53:47
236Roel van Randtwijk1960Suomi1:55:361:53:55
237Gert van Leeuwen1955De Koplopers2:06:011:54:11
238Jan Jonkman1953NOP2:01:411:54:13
239Henk ven Betten1956Leeuwarden2:01:111:54:15
240Jelle de Jong1954SV Friesland2:00:101:54:20
241Jack Goedegebuure1958's-Hertogenbosch2:04:591:54:22
242Jaap Nijholt1954LSV Invictus1:56:021:54:29
243Sytze Grijpma1955Heerenveen2:03:371:54:31
244Jan van den Belt1958Hanzesport2:00:441:54:35
245Frank Wijsman1958Voorst gem Voorst1:57:401:54:36
246Gerrit Oostenveld1954Gouda2:01:361:54:37
247Jan Kees Sorgdrager1954Heerenveen2:03:421:54:41
248Folkert Solle1959Kollum1:58:361:54:46
249Sjoerd Manting1957Vlieland1:58:171:54:53
250Roland van Dalen1960Zwolle2:04:151:54:54
251Harry Siegersma1960Zwolle2:06:281:54:55
252Jos Vreeswijk1954AV Nijkerk2:05:111:55:01
253Rick Menick1960Krommenie2:04:491:55:05
254Dale Bevington1952Londen (GBR)2:06:361:55:09
255Jacques Groen1951Diemen2:06:401:55:15
256Peter de Jong1955Leiden Road Runners1:59:271:55:16
257Nico Zuiderwijk1958Schiedam2:00:151:55:17
258Frank van der Kruk1957De Koplopers2:05:571:55:17
259Will Modderkolk1952Climax1:59:421:55:20
260Geert Holtrop1951Loopclub Rapido2:05:541:55:21
261Rik Maters1957Nes Ameland1:57:411:55:28
262Geert Nieuwenhuizen1955's-Hertogenbosch2:01:501:55:29
263Hans Berg1960Westervoort2:03:431:55:31
264Jaap Blaakmeer1956Assen2:00:381:55:32
265Hennie Zonderland1950Zeist2:01:451:55:35
266Peter van Eijk1958Utrecht2:07:021:55:38
267Dirk Lahuis1960Eelde2:03:391:55:43
268Wolter Haisma1960Harlingen2:00:511:55:51
269Cor Knoester1960Oegstgeest2:06:071:55:54
270Paul van Goor1953Sneek2:04:011:55:56
271Harm Postma1953SV Friesland2:02:111:55:57
272John Vandam1956Donkerbroek2:07:361:55:59
273Reinier Zaagsma1957Zaandijk2:03:401:56:04
274Willem Langendijk1951Flevo Delta2:06:131:56:09
275Bauke de Jong1955Goutum1:59:221:56:32
276Reinder Pruijt1955Amsterdam2:07:471:56:34
277André van den Heuvel1959Leeuwarden1:59:321:56:42
278Ruud Rob1957SV Friesland2:04:361:56:44
279Ton Scheuten1951LAAC Twente2:00:561:56:47
280Peter Dickhoff1959Leiden2:00:581:56:47
281Jan Kooy1959Dutch Runners Gold2:01:201:56:48
282Herman Hekkert1951Daventria2:05:341:56:51
283Bert Toebes1957Heiloo2:03:021:56:52
284Albert Raap1958Terschelling West1:57:481:56:53
285Robert Laan1951Leiderdorp2:02:511:56:54
286Wim Schuurman1952PEC 19102:06:161:56:59
287Jelmer Valk1955Groningen2:02:011:56:59
288Piet Bussing1960Climax2:07:301:57:04
289Ed van den Berg1956Leeuwarden2:08:341:57:06
290Teun van der Meij1955SV Friesland2:00:491:57:12
291Peter Witsmeer1952Lionitas2:03:131:57:21
292Peter van de Poll1953Zwolle2:03:591:57:21
293Karel Verweij1959Harderwijk2:05:081:57:24
294Jan Knol1957Nijeveen2:06:021:57:27
295Sip Boelens1956Nes Ameland1:59:391:57:28
296Martin Blanke1958Heino2:03:031:57:29
297Wietse van der Heide1956AV Heerenveen2:07:131:57:30
298Marten van der Steeg1960Zweeloo2:08:521:57:31
299Jan van der Wal1956Hellevoetsluis2:04:231:57:37
300Ben Kamp1956Marathon Pim Mulier2:09:191:57:40
301Anton Rombouts1952Atledo2:03:251:57:41
302Jaap van der Meer1960Drachten2:04:561:57:44
303Johan Mulder1952Horror2:09:051:57:49
304Alfred Knobbe1960Lionitas2:06:131:57:53
305Henk Wilbers1956Gytsjerk2:02:551:57:54
306Ries de Beer1956Triathlon2:05:291:58:03
307Kees Plugboer1954Edam2:08:521:58:10
308Jaap Bakker1954Balloo2:06:121:58:11
309J L Wels1951Vlieland2:01:331:58:15
310Bob Berends1958Arnhem2:04:131:58:27
311Aad Ciere1953Zoeterwoude2:07:001:58:34
312Rein van de Vlasakker1953Amersfoort2:07:091:58:34
313Ron van Breukelen1957Medemblik2:09:321:58:39
314RTF Gerits1958Ede Gld2:02:491:58:52
315Jacob van Aperloo1954Fivelstreek2:04:021:58:54
316Fred Ruigrok1958Climax2:09:221:58:56
317Henk Harkink1957Eindhoven Atletiek2:10:071:58:59
318Wybe Sierksma1960Marrum2:08:131:59:03
319Aalt Zwart1954Climax2:03:371:59:03
320Gertvan Gent1952Ter Aar2:03:431:59:05
321Ruud de Boer1959Loopgroep Hoorn2:10:071:59:06
322Bauke van der Wijk1951Horror2:06:091:59:09
323Rienk Wiersma1957Wommels2:04:361:59:09
324Otto Kuhn1953Mainhausen (GER)2:08:231:59:17
325Peter Fransen1953Wolvega2:07:101:59:30
326Hemmo Sander1957Almere2:05:061:59:41
327Gurbe Hoekstra1958Lemmer2:09:291:59:42
328Theo Loth1955Haarlem2:01:331:59:45
329Dirk Venema1952Leeuwarden2:06:421:59:53
330Tonnie Kohl1953Gasselternijveen2:06:171:59:54
331Rinus Witte1952Bolsward2:07:081:59:54
332Wybrand de Groot1956SV Friesland2:03:131:59:54
333Benny Bijlsma1951SV Friesland2:03:121:59:54
334Wim Vijfhuize1953AAV '362:07:221:59:57
335Ulbe van der Wal1958SV Friesland2:06:252:00:00
336Derk de Vries1958Lemmer2:06:242:00:00
337Louke Berretty1957Wommels2:11:442:00:07
338Theo Veerman1957's-Hertogenbosch2:08:052:00:08
339Hans Kamstra1955Terschelling Midslan2:00:592:00:09
340Maarten Hoekstra1958Assen2:05:192:00:15
341Theo Willemsen1960Emmeloord2:07:052:00:23
342Peter van Dijk1955Schiedam2:11:102:00:24
343Gerrit Walgaard1953Maasland2:02:072:00:26
344Rob Buur1957Zaandam2:10:472:00:28
345Marten Wijma1955Sneek2:07:392:00:31
346Dinand Jansen1958Wilnis2:11:472:00:35
347Rob van Beek1957Pijnenburg2:10:322:00:36
348Bakker Klaas1958Drachten2:03:472:00:39
349Ralf Heck1958Rhede (GER)2:10:162:00:44
350Nico Oostra1954Weidum2:03:422:00:45
351Joep Teurlincx1953GVAC2:11:332:00:53
352Jan Klumper1954Halle2:09:222:00:57
353Richard Weel1956Leeuwarden2:09:542:01:00
354Ruud van Delft1952Leiden Road Runners2:05:162:01:06
355Hans Hartman1959ASV2:05:122:01:07
356Theo Mulderij1952AV '342:05:482:01:09
357Rommert Glazema1954SV Friesland2:12:032:01:09
358Jules Jean Delforterie1951Nunspeet2:10:172:01:18
359Frits de Reeper1956Bilthoven2:11:232:01:21
360Herman Gelissen1955Schoorl2:08:572:01:22
361Pierre Hoekstra1960Sneek2:09:272:01:24
362Chris van den Helder1951Amstelveen2:12:282:01:24
363Herman ter Brake1952Luttenberg2:10:092:01:25
364Hennie Reimert1955Luttenberg2:10:102:01:26
365Jaap Sikkema1953Jubbega2:11:202:01:34
366Marco Eichhorn1954Loopgroep Hugo Veenk2:13:052:01:48
367Pier van der Sluis1959Leeuwarden2:04:482:01:53
368Arie van Tilburg1957NOP2:13:342:01:54
369Erik Bette1958Scherpenzeel Gld2:11:512:01:57
370Egbert Smit1956Stiens2:08:162:01:59
371Bob Doornweerd1959ASV2:06:112:02:07
372Jos Leber1958Zeist2:04:072:02:07
373Joost de Pijper1951Wieringerwerf2:09:492:02:15
374Kees Vrijburg1952Zwolle2:05:552:02:26
375Hans Koekkoek1954Heerenveen2:06:132:02:30
376Gijs Kemp1960De Koplopers2:13:102:02:33
377Bert Siemerink1951LAAC Twente2:06:512:02:42
378Cor Keune1954Atledo2:08:262:02:42
379Joan Boelens1957De Wilgen2:09:562:02:43
380Maas Folsche1958Ede Gld2:07:522:03:00
381Jos Geuzendam1953Luttenberg2:09:322:03:02
382Harry Nijland1958Luttenberg2:09:322:03:02
383Sipke Glas1954Leeuwarden2:14:112:03:04
384Ooldrik Modderman1950Groningen Atletiek2:11:032:03:05
385Mark van Holst1959De Kieviten2:11:482:03:29
386N K Dantuma1952Gytsjerk2:07:082:03:30
387Jos Teisman1952Texel2:13:402:03:39
388Henk Jansen1956DAK2:09:292:03:42
389Joop van der Linden1951Alblasserdam2:13:502:03:45
390H W Pont1959Nes gem Boarnsterhim2:13:422:03:47
391Michel Claus1957Amsterdam2:09:522:03:49
392Yntze Jongsma1951AV Heerenveen2:14:182:03:54
393Ard Heusinkveld1957Amersfoort2:14:432:03:57
394Louis van Disseldorp1957Loopgroep Athletic P2:14:432:03:57
395Floor Kleinjan1958Witmarsum2:09:292:04:00
396Van der Struik1959Hoogezand2:13:252:04:07
397Rob Amesz1955Loopgroep Nienoord2:10:312:04:08
398Arjen Spijkstra1951Leeuwarden2:10:582:04:27
399Jan van de Veen1953Nijkerk Gld2:11:482:04:31
400Cees Muijskens1958Terschelling Hoorn2:05:242:04:39
401Roelof Falkena1954Goutum2:11:082:04:40
402Kees Munting1954LSV Invictus2:07:422:04:43
403Joachim Werth1956Mölln (GER)2:15:212:05:01
404Wijnand Bok1957Emmeloord2:10:062:05:06
405Ronald Planting1954SV Friesland2:14:162:05:09
406Jacob Dijkstra1959SV Friesland2:15:282:05:17
407Michael Rinders1953Terschelling West2:06:042:05:18
408Nico Ruiter1952AV '232:16:342:05:20
409Fokke Wester1951Emmen2:14:522:05:22
410Bert Loef1956Groningen2:11:502:05:29
411Harry ZWanenburg1954Horror2:11:012:05:35
412Anjo Kroontje1953Franeker2:16:132:05:40
413Hielke Broersma1952Wanneperveen2:16:132:05:40
414Willem Hesseling1954SOS2:16:222:05:51
415Gerard Rietdijk1956Leeuwarden2:12:302:05:59
416Hubert Passial1960Hoogkarspel2:14:052:06:11
417Febo Perdok1951AV Heerenveen2:12:492:06:17
418Theo van Eijndthoven1952IJsselstein Ut2:13:172:06:17
419Perry Vandam1960Ermelo2:18:112:06:32
420Paul Holierook1952Bodegraven2:14:222:06:40
421Leo Dercksen1959Assen2:15:202:06:44
422Martin Olijdam1955Enschede2:11:422:06:45
423Nico de Roos1960Putten2:17:552:06:46
424Frans van Iersel1951Wijchen2:16:542:06:52
425Bert Huisman1955Amersfoort2:15:292:06:54
426Hans van Egmond1958Impala2:11:152:07:00
427Gerrit Wolffer1950Enschede2:12:012:07:03
428Gerard van Asperen1960Leiderdorp2:13:072:07:12
429Ton van Lambalgen1951Ugchelen2:15:342:07:21
430Joep Sillen1955Groningen2:16:062:07:24
431Geert Tielen1952Maasbree2:12:052:07:40
432Canrinus Eelke1952Drachten2:15:572:07:56
433Peter Brakenhoff1956Assendelft2:09:282:07:59
434Jan Cees Baas1953Bodegraven2:15:592:08:17
435Simon H H Rumping1951Hoorn Nh2:18:342:08:20
436Cees van den Engel1952PEC 19102:16:222:08:20
437Rob de Kleyn1960Enschede2:16:472:08:21
438Lex Eikenaar1953Alphen aan den Rijn2:16:002:08:22
439Jappie Nagelhout1953Sint Nicolaasga2:15:152:08:22
440Jorn de Jong1956Terschelling Midslan2:09:252:08:33
441Hessel Robbers1959Veluwe2:13:272:08:48
442Freddy de Vos1953LSV Invictus2:13:252:08:54
443Auke Flapper1951Berlikum Fr2:16:022:08:54
444Wim Roosen1956KAV Holland2:20:172:08:59
445Reggy Ketting Olivier1952Atledo2:14:472:09:00
446Ed Laar1958Argo2:17:492:09:00
447Rob de Rond1952Amsterdam Zuidoost2:13:402:09:03
448Gerjon Rooker1955Alkmaar2:15:202:09:11
449Henk Zuidema1960Delfzijl2:19:372:09:21
450Ton Muller1959Dutch Runners Gold2:16:452:09:29
451Toon Pronk1958Heino2:15:122:09:37
452Kees Groothuis1956Amersfoort2:13:022:09:49
453Willem van Gent1956Alphen aan den Rijn2:14:302:09:52
454Cees Tetteroo1957Gieten2:10:002:10:00
455Vincent Oldenhof1956PEC 19102:20:362:10:01
456Wim Deetman1956Abcoude2:12:242:10:01
457Kees van der Graaf1956LSV Invictus2:20:472:10:08
458Geert Posma1957Driebergen-Rijsenbur2:21:142:10:16
459Bert Martena1960SOS2:16:322:10:16
460Jerven Bakkenent1960Almere2:18:472:10:16
461Jan Bruintjes1957Dutch Runners Basic2:16:282:10:20
462Johan van der Veen1955Climax2:19:052:10:21
463Paul Willekens1951Argo2:16:502:10:23
464Martijn Gesink1957Climax2:21:042:10:34
465Gert-Jan Kingma1958Leeuwarden2:18:452:10:36
466Wiebe de Vries1953Hanzesport2:22:332:10:51
467Hans Hardam1958Heerde2:18:292:10:56
468Gerard de Raaf1954Terschelling Midslan2:11:582:11:03
469Bart Kriek1956Leiden Road Runners2:15:172:11:08
470Frans Spijkers1959Utrecht2:22:332:11:10
471Hans Wierenga1960Groningen2:13:242:11:10
472Bert van der Zwan1955Apeldoorn2:17:252:11:31
473Peter Weeda1957Amsterdam2:15:032:11:48
474Bert Bousema1959Breda2:13:032:12:04
475Piet Enthoven1954Wieringerwerf2:19:432:12:09
476Roger Caubo1955Wijk bij Duurstede2:22:562:12:40
477Rinse Feddema1956Katlijk2:23:012:13:15
478Wietze Dupon1958Drachten2:23:342:13:30
479Feico Smeding1952Grou2:24:002:13:43
480Rob van Bladel1958Leiden Road Runners2:13:542:13:54
481J F Hillegers1957Hylas2:21:072:13:55
482Henk Veninga1958Broeksterwoude2:17:562:13:58
483Klaas Visser1960Voorthuizen2:23:582:14:04
484Joop Nieuwland1951Wezep2:25:502:14:07
485Lieuwe Huisman1950Drachten2:21:272:14:16
486Gerhard La Crois1958Abbekerk2:25:582:14:22
487Paul van Kuijeren1957Hardloopclub Amsterd2:20:012:14:36
488Durk van der Veen1953Leeuwarden2:23:312:14:38
489Jan Mesman1951Leiden Road Runners2:22:202:14:39
490Jos van Dijk1955Nieuwegein2:25:212:14:59
491Wiebren de Vries1958SV Friesland2:25:512:15:01
492Henk Jan Krake1959Enschede2:25:162:15:04
493Peter Snel1957KAV Holland2:21:222:15:20
494Harry van Keulen1959Triathlon2:18:192:15:20
495Emiel van den Heuvel1954VAV2:20:582:15:37
496Eddie Bruins1956Enschede2:25:532:15:41
497Herman van Ingen1958Dutch Runners Basic2:26:332:15:46
498Jan Lubbers1956Joure2:26:152:16:39
499Wim Ziere1959Oosterwolde Fr2:26:342:16:48
500Fred Rietveld1955Bodegraven2:24:282:16:49
501Leo Breedvelt1951Haren Gn2:25:002:16:55
502Ane de Boer1951Ciko '662:25:582:17:00
503Reitze Enderle1957Wagenborgen2:23:202:17:04
504Martin Messing1958Dutch Runners Gold2:24:292:17:18
505Cees Kamminga1955SV Friesland2:29:222:17:35
506Nico Berkhof1951Alkmaar2:25:452:17:41
507Louis Meijer1955Houwerzijl2:24:532:18:00
508G E Visser1955Terschelling West2:18:152:18:05
509Klaas Herder1956Sint Annaparochie2:24:232:18:09
510Johan Groenia1959Winsum Gn2:22:282:18:11
511Peter de Vis1955Peize2:24:062:18:50
512Wim Manshande1958Harlingen2:22:392:19:00
513Eddy de VRies1952Goor2:25:592:19:05
514Roel Storteboom1960Marum2:24:222:19:05
515Teus Ruitenbeek1956Marum2:24:222:19:06
516Mas Hensen1950Maarssen2:20:552:19:06
517Meindert Schroor1955Leeuwarden2:29:022:19:25
518Jan Pijpker1959Grijpskerk2:26:292:19:57
519Ton van der Mark1957Horror2:31:342:20:03
520Peter oude Ophuis1955Wageningen2:27:202:20:04
521Paul van den Brink1959Driebergen-Rijsenbur2:31:392:20:42
522Henk Sirks1956Heemstede2:31:122:20:42
523Joop Splinter1952GAC Hilversum2:30:412:20:52
524André Assink1953Enschede2:28:362:21:11
525Lieuwe de Vries1954Heerenveen2:22:472:21:11
526Kees Rozema1953Groningen2:30:262:22:05
527Jaap van Dalen1953Wergea2:27:392:22:24
528Albert Waasdorp1960Zoetermeer2:29:442:22:35
529Hans van der Wielen1954Castricum2:25:312:22:35
530Age Vallinga1953SV Friesland2:33:052:23:17
531Cary de Wolf1957Bovenkarspel2:33:312:24:41
532Kor Poelstra1956Heerenveen2:30:432:25:03
533Reinder Sinnema1958Lionitas2:31:082:26:00
534Hennie Stoel1954Zwolle2:37:302:26:07
535Hans Zwaanenburg1953Atverni2:34:062:26:08
536Bennie Nijboer1955Zwolle2:31:482:26:12
537Adriaan Kaptein1957Run A round2:33:142:28:39
538Herman Sieben1954Zwolle2:29:402:28:45
539Kiek Rem1952Hemrik2:40:542:29:16
540Yntze Rieuwerd Hoekstr1951AV Heerenveen2:40:222:29:57
541Auke van der Meer1960Beetsterzwaag2:37:092:29:58
542Jan Horsten1955Atledo2:35:322:32:24
543Henk Jan de Boer1960Goutum2:38:092:34:05
544Gorus van Oordt1953Groningen2:42:562:34:56
545Gerrit Wigger1956Erm2:42:242:35:29
546Robbert Klaasman1959Mantgum2:39:002:35:50
547Hans Bakker1955Heerenveen2:48:202:39:01
548Herman Hoekstra1952SV Friesland2:49:372:40:12
549Fred von Kriegenbergh1953Amsterdam2:55:012:46:48
550Paul Kromhout1959Wergea3:01:132:55:41
 
M60, 21.1 RECREANTEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ruud van Balkom1946Dordrecht1:43:391:34:24
2Jan Holterman1949Emmen1:41:161:36:16
3Leo Scholte ter Horst1950De Sprinter1:46:231:37:53
4Hans Jansen1950Dutch Runners Gold1:42:321:38:17
5Jaap van den Hoonaard1950Heiloo1:47:141:41:32
6Johan de Lange1947Munein1:44:521:41:41
7Johan Zwerver1949SV Friesland1:51:251:44:24
8Henk Westerhof1943Athlos1:50:411:44:35
9Pieter Wiersma1945Zetten1:51:431:44:40
10Eric Krul1941Oosterhout Nb1:46:301:44:42
11Kees Veelo1943De Sprinter1:52:071:45:42
12Henk Klunder1947Groningen1:48:001:45:43
13Gert van Bokhorst1950Climax1:50:451:46:02
14Kees Schouten1950Nieuwkoop1:49:101:47:21
15Tjepke Stelwagen1949Wergea1:47:431:47:21
16Jan Vos1942Tynaarlo1:48:151:47:51
17Klaas van der Kooij1946SV Friesland1:49:551:48:09
18Boudy van der Heide1946Goutum1:54:091:48:27
19Wim Overkamp1950Heino1:54:061:48:30
20Bert Willems1944Veluwe1:57:541:48:34
21Kees Jongbloed1943Dalfsen1:54:151:48:41
22Joop Veldthuis1946Gasselternijveen1:51:561:49:01
23Christiaan Teljeur1949Energie1:52:581:49:28
24Albert Dijkstra1946Wergea1:54:581:49:44
25Jacob Wijngaard1944Assen1:59:221:49:46
26Jan Boersma1943Goutum1:58:191:49:50
27Noud de Groot1949Mook1:54:401:49:53
28Jan Weerelts1949Woerden1:55:121:50:41
29Cees Bosselaar1948Veluwe1:58:191:50:49
30Koos Boorsma1948Britsum1:58:281:51:06
31Douwe Dijkstra1947LSV Invictus1:55:081:51:10
32Jan Bakker1950Drachten1:52:531:51:21
33Jan de Heer1949Loppersum1:56:521:51:34
34Gerard Nijhof1946Enschede2:00:561:52:15
35Geert Geerts1948ATC '751:55:531:52:29
36Geert Helder1949Roden2:02:261:52:40
37Frits Verstraete1949Utrecht2:03:501:52:50
38Jaap Hos1949Hengelo Ov2:02:361:53:07
39Frans Kamps1948Gouda2:05:111:53:30
40Jaap Lambalk1939Monnickendam1:55:121:53:40
41Simon Maasland1948Bennekom1:58:281:53:46
42Kerst Jonkman1950Oudehorne2:04:371:54:14
43Wim Schuringa1942Peize1:57:001:54:28
44Wijbrand de Graaf1949SV Friesland2:03:531:54:33
45Gerrit Halderman1947Zandvoort1:57:571:54:46
46Jos Borghols1950Woerden1:59:261:54:56
47Bert Mulder1949Assen2:04:511:55:05
48Ebe Docter1942Drachten2:04:541:55:14
49Willem Brons1949Eibergen2:01:461:55:14
50Jaring de Vries1947Veluwe1:59:571:55:27
51Frank Teune1950Amsterdam2:07:011:55:47
52Riekele Heida1947AV Heerenveen2:06:581:55:50
53John Bons1950Koog aan de Zaan2:05:561:55:55
54Harry Sysling1947Triathlon2:00:371:56:12
55Frits van Helsdingen1948OSS-VOLO2:07:371:56:18
56Jan van Dijk1948Bakkeveen2:02:131:56:22
57Jan Slijkhuis1947Creil2:06:291:56:23
58Gert van der Steen1946Noorden1:59:251:56:43
59Postmus Berend1946Drachten2:04:121:56:45
60Jan Hak1950Typhoon2:06:431:56:52
61Nicolaas Bliek1950Almere2:01:581:56:53
62Ep van Faassen1948Heino2:08:121:57:02
63Puk Wensveen1944De Spartaan2:07:261:57:06
64Dolf Visscher1945Alphen aan den Rijn2:01:101:57:21
65Sjoerd Homminga1943Heemstede2:06:471:57:26
66Cor Vellinga1940Athlos2:02:581:57:35
67Luc Nijveen1940Argo2:01:041:58:00
68Marcel Doornweerd1950Utrecht2:09:171:58:01
69Herman Fokkink1946Dutch Runners Gold2:02:011:58:03
70John Marshall1943Voorne Atletiek2:08:481:58:05
71Henny Spiegelenburg1948Amsterdam2:09:591:58:31
72Bauke Wallinga1946AV '472:00:591:58:36
73Joop van Zanten1944Huizen2:05:141:58:39
74Henk Paulisse1934Enschede2:03:461:58:49
75Henk Blaauw1949Franeker2:06:411:58:50
76Bert Everts1943Lichtenvoorde2:03:331:58:54
77Hans Müller1948Paterswolde2:02:461:58:55
78Wil Kurvers1946Triathlon2:06:211:58:56
79Bert Hoornenborg1945Leimuiden2:01:441:59:21
80Lolke Buma1940Witmarsum2:08:041:59:26
81Cees van der Tang1950Leiderdorp2:09:241:59:29
82Paul de Graaf1949Almere2:04:551:59:30
83Hylke Veenstra1949Groningen2:06:321:59:45
84Sible van der Meer1949Wijtgaard2:03:012:00:24
85Theo Nieuwveld1948Holten2:03:092:00:49
86Jan Panhuis1946SV Friesland2:04:162:00:57
87Henk Jorna1950Drachten2:11:532:00:59
88Paul Tijsen1947Startbaan2:12:272:01:23
89Robert van Hoek1950Waddinxveen2:09:152:01:24
90Jan Snijders1950Triathlon2:10:372:01:28
91Noud Gepkens1950GVAC2:12:112:01:30
92Frans Robert1949Vlieland2:05:192:01:31
93Albert-Jan Stam1949Egmond aan Zee2:05:462:01:45
94Jan van Esdonk1946Energie2:09:242:01:53
95Verhagen Martien1946De Koplopers2:12:512:01:54
96Wim Bakker1944Voorne Atletiek2:12:412:01:58
97Henk van Driel1949Leiden Atletiek2:12:232:02:14
98Bor Cornelis de Jong1948Heerenveen2:11:232:02:14
99Pieke van der Schaaf1946Harlingen2:05:332:02:27
100Manus Mous1948SV Friesland2:07:512:02:32
101Lieuwe Werkman1948Groningen2:13:072:02:45
102George Copray1948Argo2:09:342:03:06
103Harrie Kornelius1948Groningen Atletiek2:13:062:03:23
104Jos Peeters1950Sevenum2:07:592:03:26
105Theo van Nee1947Hattem2:14:412:03:28
106Joop Boonstra1944SV Friesland2:08:552:03:51
107Leo Petersen1944Hoorn Nh2:14:162:04:03
108Henny Karreman1949De Koplopers2:14:482:04:10
109Peter van Leeuwen1948Energie2:10:102:05:03
110Jan Vesseur1942Clytoneus2:08:492:05:03
111Martin den Heijer1950Heerenveen2:07:502:05:24
112Jan ter Burg1950PEC 19102:15:132:05:27
113Martin Bakker1949Hillegom2:15:252:05:30
114Douwe de Vries1945Loopgroep Astrea2:11:432:05:52
115Frans de Vries1945Loopgroep De Drentsc2:11:552:06:04
116Meindert Roosjen1943SV Friesland2:17:102:06:09
117Hans den Hartog1948Harmelen2:18:122:06:28
118Pé de Jong1947Workum2:09:022:06:42
119Peter van Zijp1946RRZ2:13:572:07:13
120Carlo Schep1949SC Reeuwijk2:14:532:07:21
121Jan Bakker1947Balloo2:15:452:07:43
122Willem Oosterveld1947Drachten2:15:182:07:49
123Henk Helmes1940Hellas2:15:412:07:53
124Bert Kramer1948Hoorn Nh2:18:342:08:21
125Jos van den Nieuwendij1949Boskoop2:10:452:08:36
126Frans Lems1944Hardloopclub Amsterd2:20:232:08:55
127Jan Mensink1949Nijmegen2:14:582:09:13
128Jan van der Hoorn1948Boskoop2:12:062:09:20
129Jaap de Groot1946Leeuwarden2:17:492:09:29
130Hans Buitelaar1950Arnhem2:15:152:09:33
131Marius van der Klooste1950Energie2:16:202:09:35
132Frans Steegstra1947SV Friesland2:14:462:09:38
133Dick Sanders1948Horror2:19:062:10:07
134Tinus Boelens1946Groningen2:17:022:10:11
135Wim J van den Noort1949Zwolle2:14:052:10:52
136Willem Landzaat1947Dutch Runners Gold2:16:402:11:07
137Jippe Bokma1949Leeuwarden2:16:582:11:14
138Ad Smits1946Soest2:17:182:11:34
139Jan van Stralen1949Almere2:20:172:11:44
140Eise Cornelis Smit1947Marssum2:17:112:11:48
141Gosse Dijkstra1948SV Friesland2:19:582:11:49
142Willem Willart1943Alphen aan den Rijn2:16:242:12:36
143Gert Knook1942Slochteren2:23:462:13:29
144Rob Greeuw1944Bloemendaal2:25:052:14:01
145Piet Mulder1948SV Friesland2:23:252:14:02
146Nanning Orre1945Mantgum2:17:112:14:24
147Jan Holterman1949Heino2:21:262:15:24
148Teun de Jong1948De Lier2:19:492:15:25
149Peter Saers1948Zevenhuizen Zh2:24:272:16:09
150Andries Elzinga1946Holten2:19:022:16:41
151Wim Barsingerhorn1944Zuid-Scharwoude2:24:422:17:04
152Ad Vermeulen1949Hellas2:25:292:17:06
153Hans van den Brink1942Terschelling Midslan2:17:522:17:08
154Hans Hiemstra1947Rolde2:21:542:17:16
155Cees Loonen1948Gorinchem2:29:152:19:25
156Ben Laros1948De Koplopers2:30:072:19:28
157Gerard Muiser1949Terschelling Midslan2:20:302:19:34
158Ter Horst1948Groningen2:29:042:19:57
159Rudy Mulder1950Zwolle2:25:392:22:21
160Piet Vermeent1947Tonden2:32:082:22:57
161Klaas Leffring1944Ede Gld2:35:222:23:37
162Klaas Fuite1945Leersum2:32:302:24:20
163Chris Roos1946Zelhem2:30:532:24:22
164Henk Kamps1949Rotterdam2:36:192:24:38
165Ruud Luiken1946Groningen2:34:292:27:53
166Anne Jongsma1950AV Heerenveen2:40:222:29:57
167Jan Reneman1944Rijswijk Zh2:37:592:31:25
168Arie Reugebrink1948Argo2:42:482:36:20
169Jan Stienstra1944Ysbrechtum2:44:232:36:42
170Thijs Hofstra1946SV Friesland2:49:362:40:12
171Dieter Haas1942Pulheim (GER)2:51:562:42:30
172Theo Aukema1944Franeker2:51:452:44:37
173Dubois Ben1948Groningen2:51:262:48:19
174Wim Reidinga1931Hasselt3:05:312:59:01
175Thomas (A A ) de Jong1946Oostkapelle3:10:323:06:01
176Kees van Hattem1930Bennebroek3:29:563:19:56
 
VSEN, 21.1 RECREANTEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marleen Karstens1979Zoeterwoude1:23:501:22:15
2Esther Vliege1980Amsterdam1:35:421:33:21
3Nienke Vlak1981Groningen1:37:321:33:57
4Margot Visser1984Amersfoort1:42:341:34:27
5Annemieke van Baar1978Amsterdam1:43:571:36:21
6Andrea Bakker1986Capelle aan den IJss1:42:091:37:55
7Emmie Sloot1983Luinjeberd1:44:591:39:53
8Nina Mensing-Van Dinth1979Amsterdam1:43:191:41:42
9Alienka Huft Brandsma1980LSV Invictus1:43:541:42:21
10Kim Brand1980Nijmegen1:54:311:43:24
11Regine Postma1988Groningen1:45:361:43:45
12Liz van Ruiten1980Leiden Road Runners1:48:421:44:33
13Marrit Postma1990Koufurderrige1:47:141:45:15
14Jantje Haagsma1981Hindeloopen1:54:461:45:23
15Margriet de Beus1981Bergeijk1:47:551:45:34
16Inesz van der Wal1979Horror1:52:471:45:39
17Jo-ann Hermanides1981Britsum1:47:371:45:54
18Evelien Vries1981Amsterdam1:55:251:45:57
19Anja Popma1981Leeuwarden1:49:301:45:59
20Sandra de Lange1982Groningen1:48:331:46:21
21Wietske Beenen1982Gorredijk1:48:161:46:25
22Elvira van Bolhuis1980Groningen1:50:251:46:47
23Frederike van Vilstere1982Amsterdam1:50:371:46:56
24Sigrid van Daal1980Haarlem1:49:111:47:20
25Pien Pouwels1984Deventer1:51:281:47:53
26Marit Smit1980Terschelling West1:48:201:48:18
27Sandra Zijlstra1983Leeuwarden1:54:581:48:50
28Gemma van Noordenburg1982Kuinre1:53:291:49:01
29Marlies Tetro1981Zoetermeer1:59:391:49:10
30Marieke van Gilst1978Groningen Atletiek2:00:031:49:29
31Marleen van den Broek1980Amsterdam1:59:521:50:04
32Sanne van den Berg1983Groningen1:59:221:50:14
33Stefanie Henriet1976Nijmegen1:55:161:50:24
34Corinne van der Bijl1984Lionitas1:59:081:51:06
35Miranda Goossens1980Amsterdam2:00:581:51:31
36Eva Kouw1980Zwolle1:55:141:51:31
37Julia Huijbregts1975Utrecht1:57:491:51:54
38Wendy Kelder1976Groningen1:59:571:52:17
39Marleen Flierman1980Zwolle2:00:581:52:44
40Mariska vd Heijden-Ned1976Den Hoorn Zh2:00:051:52:47
41Annemijn Eyssen1982Bergen Nh2:03:031:53:06
42Mieke Kreunen1980Maastricht2:00:391:53:25
43Marianne Luyendijk1985Rotterdam2:03:501:53:36
44Leonie Postma1979Enschede2:04:561:54:07
45Diana Lodewijkx1981Ermelo2:03:491:54:14
46Jenita Reinders1984Meppel1:59:281:54:38
47Annet Niestijl1976Assen2:04:521:54:41
48Hetty Vossen1978Impala1:59:021:54:48
49Melanie Timmerman1976Zwolle2:03:191:54:55
50Renée Noppen1982Leiden Road Runners2:06:191:54:58
51Julia Mensing v Charan1981Amsterdam1:56:461:55:05
52Esther de Vries1979Groningen Atletiek2:03:591:55:22
53Célina Lammertse1991Zwolle2:06:551:55:27
54Rejolien Scholten1977Reduzum2:00:301:56:07
55Lineke Eyssen1983Bergen Nh2:03:431:56:08
56Wietske Hoekstra1981Amsterdam2:06:051:56:18
57Eefje Klijberg1977Breda2:06:451:56:22
58Sietske Hijlkema1982Friens1:58:111:56:28
59Mareille Schalkx1983Utrecht2:06:141:56:36
60Naomi Sterkenburg1983AAA2:06:141:56:37
61Sianne Rob1992Terschelling Midslan2:04:361:56:44
62Britt de Beer-Lankhaar1985Nieuwegein1:57:441:56:54
63Lysbet de Boer1988Grou2:02:541:56:56
64Nynke Scheeper1978Dutch Runners Basic2:08:121:56:59
65Akkelien Falkena1982Groningen1:59:101:57:00
66Mirjam Bakker1982Harkstede2:03:531:57:01
67Lisette van Harselaar1986Beverwijk2:06:511:57:27
68Djoeke Brons1982Groningen2:04:211:57:29
69Jo-Janneke Koenen1981Noordkop2:04:211:57:32
70Barbara Snaaijer1983RRZ2:08:171:58:03
71Leonie Venema1988Groningen2:09:271:59:01
72Annemarie Koelemij1979Lycurgus2:07:241:59:08
73Karlijn van Helmond1976Rijen2:00:581:59:15
74Marije van Barneveld1984Hoogland2:04:451:59:26
75Rosalie van Dijk1991Schiedam2:11:002:00:15
76Ilse Sleutjes1981Maastricht2:07:312:00:16
77Berber Akkerman1982Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:03:222:00:32
78Marieke Douma1983Wageningen2:12:112:00:52
79Janine de Zeeuw1982Amsterdam2:12:122:00:53
80Nienke Klumper1984Halle2:09:222:00:57
81Wendy Kuik1979Leeuwarden2:07:192:01:03
82Rinyanne Dirksma1983SV Friesland2:12:322:01:04
83Dora Kasper1981Deventer2:07:382:01:13
84Nicole Gelissen1985Utrecht2:08:572:01:22
85Detty Feenstra1979Franeker2:03:152:01:38
86Cynthia van Houten1984Amsterdam2:11:552:01:57
87Annemiek Poortman1981Utrecht2:11:502:02:11
88Kirsten Postma1979Almelo2:13:042:02:16
89Marloes Kremer1982LSV Invictus2:04:162:02:42
90Iris Hoetmer1976Amersfoort2:13:022:02:52
91Saskia Holterman1984Groningen2:07:582:02:53
92Lizzy Folsche1989Ede Gld2:07:522:03:00
93Aline Hut1986Groningen2:14:022:03:28
94Jildau Siderius1982Sneek2:06:432:03:38
95Lotte van den Broek1981Rotterdam2:14:252:03:41
96Saswitha de Kok1984Amsterdam2:13:452:04:15
97Annemarie de Jong1980Leeuwarden2:12:182:04:24
98Patricia Bakker1984Enschede2:15:222:04:33
99Anneke Wartena1978Terschelling West2:06:172:05:20
100Wendely Wesselink1981Amsterdam2:07:382:05:52
101Maaike Boumans1988Amstelveen2:15:142:06:12
102Maaike Jansen1985Haren Gn2:15:072:06:40
103Saskia Nelissen1977Haren Gn2:15:072:06:41
104Sanne Bootsma1984Amersfoort2:17:432:06:53
105Rianne van Lambalgen1983Amsterdam2:15:342:07:21
106Floor Bosch1987Groningen2:13:562:08:04
107Renske Boot1985Utrecht2:17:582:08:05
108Lianda van Dam1978PEC 19102:18:202:08:36
109Sandra Knop1989Terschelling West2:10:092:09:24
110Evelien Sikkema1989Groningen2:20:272:09:29
111Renée Meulenbroek1981Groningen2:19:062:09:58
112Jennie Reidinga1984Capelle aan den IJss2:21:202:10:36
113Tjitske Bos1981Terschelling Lies2:11:442:11:01
114Eva Mensing van Charan1980Amsterdam2:12:442:11:01
115Maaike van Deelen1978Terschelling Midslan2:11:432:11:02
116Aly Wilts1980Deventer2:15:202:11:22
117Christy Wassenaar1975Amsterdam2:21:052:11:36
118Anne de Vries1986Goor2:18:382:11:43
119Mirjam Gerritsen1979Dieren2:23:202:11:54
120Vera Roth1981Gouda2:21:282:12:23
121Marianne Loen1980Terschelling West2:12:422:12:26
122Karin Medendorp1983Zwolle2:14:492:12:27
123Nynke van der Wal1979Leeuwarden2:16:532:13:21
124Jildou Leemburg1984Heerenveen2:19:442:13:35
125Anouk Heeger1979Terschelling West2:15:202:14:29
126Mireille Bolster1980Eibergen2:26:012:14:53
127Marthe Sorel1986Amsterdam2:22:092:15:59
128Eva de Vries1984Goor2:22:552:16:01
129Hilde Stinstra1985's-Hertogenbosch2:26:542:16:04
130Eefje Smit1986Terschelling Formeru2:16:482:16:06
131Yvonne Buursma1984Lemmer2:26:502:17:18
132Jantien Pauw1982Nieuwegein2:23:582:17:41
133Saskia Hesta1984Utrecht2:27:342:17:56
134Marieke Wormgoor1983Amersfoort2:22:522:17:58
135Sjoukje Douwes1977Terschelling Hoorn2:18:592:18:05
136Femke Boersma1980Utrecht2:25:512:18:07
137Frida de Beer1980Terschelling West2:19:112:18:47
138Mirjam van Egmond1987Groningen2:27:102:19:04
139Anna van Berkum1990Utrecht2:24:312:19:19
140Gera Hummel1984Groningen2:31:112:20:47
141Noortje Assink1984Enschede2:28:362:21:10
142Treeske Zonderland1986Amsterdam2:27:592:21:49
143Marinda Pijpker1987Oldehove2:30:052:23:32
144Anne Wierenga1990Schermerhorn2:37:002:25:30
145Sophie van Keeken1982Terschelling West2:36:472:26:34
146Paula Wester1981Rotterdam2:36:182:26:48
147Katrin Eckelkamp1978Keulen (GER)2:35:132:27:34
148Meta den Dekker1976Amsterdam2:38:512:27:45
149Nicole Kuiper1984Terschelling Midslan2:29:112:28:17
150Petra Hogerheijde1978Terschelling Landeru2:29:112:28:17
151Rianne V d Wal1981Terschelling West2:28:512:28:33
152Marieke de Vries1981AV Heerenveen2:44:112:33:31
153Agatha Nota1981Sint Nicolaasga2:41:152:38:20
154Joyce de Vries1988Terschelling Midslan2:39:242:38:32
155Leonie Schouten1980Haarlem2:40:502:38:54
156Robin Zeevat1989Terschelling Midslan2:41:352:40:43
157Mirjam van der Plaats1979Harlingen2:46:552:44:53
158Saskia de Munnik1976Amsterdam2:55:132:46:56
159Jeannet Hagelvlag1979Appingedam2:53:252:47:39
160Wendy Wolbers1978Amersfoort3:01:482:54:57
 
V35, 21.1 RECREANTEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bianca Poelstra1969Dronrijp1:29:001:26:10
2Anna Mazereeuw1968Urk1:34:311:34:19
3Anita Groeneveld1969Vlaardingen1:43:031:37:32
4Judith van der Meer1973Dronrijp1:41:051:38:15
5Ida Flapper1966Mildam1:45:441:39:01
6Mariette van de Langer1968Hylas1:48:161:39:49
7Femke Veerman1966Deventer1:49:531:40:05
8Margreet Brekeling1969Zwolle1:47:051:40:45
9Ineke Buijsman1966Medemblik1:51:421:40:50
10Johanna Noot1969SV Friesland1:52:061:41:20
11Xandra Versluis-Bek1969Lekkerkerk1:43:231:41:40
12Lianne Arling1969Daventria1:50:561:42:40
13Nicoline Maij1975Utrecht1:42:401:42:40
14Sonja Vesseur1974AV '341:50:111:42:44
15Bettine Rössel1973Vlieland1:46:311:43:06
16Mareen Hennen1970De Knipe1:50:071:43:53
17Miriam Merkx1966Tilburg1:49:501:44:20
18Tamara Kleijwegt1974Maasland1:55:181:44:21
19Janke van Es1967Hunzerunners Loopgro1:47:541:44:32
20Simone Hessing1973Bilthoven1:51:421:45:03
21Marleen Meijaard1968Amsterdam1:52:581:45:28
22Gerdi Wicherson1969NOP1:47:341:45:42
23Wilma Jansen1966Groningen1:48:011:45:44
24Joan Stolk1971Bosch en Duin1:52:311:45:52
25Geeske Zonderland-Leij1970Impala1:50:271:46:13
26Joke Aldershoff1966Terschelling West1:46:391:46:22
27Marielle van Es1971Clytoneus1:50:131:46:36
28Jeanette Dijkstra1968Maastricht1:54:131:46:50
29Klaske Post1967Athleta1:51:371:48:03
30Jolanda Groen1969Voorne Atletiek1:58:581:48:14
31Jansje Bakker1968Terschelling West1:48:331:48:23
32Annemiek Harmens1969Meppel1:55:331:48:30
33Annoeschka Bilkenroth-1966Groningen1:51:561:49:03
34Sandra den Brok - Stie1974Rijen1:57:471:49:07
35Nicky Lahaije1966Tilburg1:57:471:49:07
36Francis van der Schoot1966Goutum1:55:591:49:38
37Annemieke Docter1969Groningen1:56:311:49:41
38Anita van der Wal1971SV Friesland1:51:551:49:55
39Mirjam Haasnoot1970Loopgroep Oegstgeest2:01:161:49:57
40Annemieke Pappot1970Zwolle2:01:141:50:04
41Marianne Kalkman1967Utrecht1:56:041:50:24
42Marique Ruijs1975GVAC2:01:081:50:27
43Edith Bekker1968Vlieland1:54:161:50:46
44Bcc Tersteeg1971Bilthoven1:57:261:50:49
45Conny Bosselaar1967Apeldoorn1:58:181:50:49
46Hilda Boersma1969Bilthoven1:57:331:50:55
47Regina Meijer1967Edam1:57:351:51:04
48Jaline Wijkhuizen1968Amsterdam2:02:211:51:06
49Monika Kylar1969Kamperveen1:57:541:51:37
50Mirjam Ganzinga1966Leeuwarden1:59:031:52:07
51Karin Smit1968Sneek1:55:161:52:08
52Willemijn Land1969Pijnenburg1:59:561:52:11
53Yvonne Heemskerk1972Zoetermeer1:57:501:52:13
54Claudia Carlier1969Merksplas (BEL)1:57:311:52:18
55Ilonka Rietveld1967Elburg1:55:111:52:26
56Karin Verhagen1967Ugchelen1:57:181:52:47
57Klaske van Lunzen -Min1968Leeuwarden1:59:531:53:07
58Sandy Merks1973Assen2:02:201:53:08
59Simone Smid1972Franeker1:59:511:53:08
60Sjirry Beijaard-Hiemst1968Dutch Runners Gold2:02:371:53:20
61Berber Rijpstra1967Stiens1:58:281:53:22
62Pietsje Fekkes-v d Goo1971Koudum1:56:411:53:27
63Geraldien Leppers1968Roden1:57:241:53:28
64Jolanda Pater1969NOP2:00:311:53:47
65Erica Verweij1968AV Heerenveen2:03:101:53:52
66Lianne van de Guchte1968NOP2:02:381:54:00
67Annet Hegeman1971NOP2:02:381:54:00
68Else van ES1970Woerden2:00:511:54:06
69Marianne Wildeman1971PEC 19102:03:461:54:32
70Madeleen Uitdehaag1968Fit1:59:351:54:37
71Els van Huizen1970Boijl2:00:561:54:41
72Jose Klunder1971Groningen2:05:021:54:54
73Miranda Mol1973De Koplopers2:03:191:54:55
74Carla Vogelvanger1969Sneek2:04:391:54:58
75Amber Schoen1968Loopgroep Hoorn2:04:321:55:00
76Femke Piersma1971U-Track2:03:541:55:03
77Marjolein Daman1967Den Hoorn Zh2:03:511:55:04
78Brenda van de Haar1971Veenendaal2:02:021:55:09
79Helena de Ridder1971Terkaple2:03:341:55:39
80Ninke van der Kooy1971Enschede2:04:401:55:40
81Saskia Smits1975Horror2:06:521:55:42
82Claartje Uitendaal1969Amsterdam2:02:271:55:42
83Annet Kienstra-Feenstr1967SV Friesland2:01:331:55:54
84Piety Feenstra1966Leeuwarden2:02:401:55:55
85Marian van der Hoek1971Boornbergum2:00:101:55:56
86Margreet van der Meer1971Horror1:59:061:56:05
87Hilde Eugelink1972's-Gravenhage2:06:241:56:09
88Suze Scheepmaker1971Voorhout2:03:511:56:15
89Anjo Brouw-Ploeg1966Fortuna2:03:521:56:15
90Giny Lageveen1969Horror2:05:201:56:22
91Jellie van der Meer1966Ciko '662:02:081:56:22
92Annelies van der Weijd1968Middenmeer2:03:101:56:27
93Debora Peter1975Lionitas2:03:021:56:29
94MJ van den Engel1968Voorne Atletiek2:07:151:56:30
95Jelly van der Velde1969Spartacus2:05:471:56:35
96Kitty Koelman1972U-Track2:05:311:56:40
97Anneke Mooij1968Nijeveen2:03:171:56:48
98Annejet Philipse1969's-Gravenhage2:04:501:56:55
99Marjan Roos1968Terschelling West1:57:061:56:56
100Marieke Werger1969PEC 19102:06:161:56:58
101Christina de Haan1971Bolsward2:04:131:56:59
102Thea Hoekstra1968Spartacus2:05:221:57:03
103Laura Rupp1969Utrecht2:08:191:57:18
104Sarina Jannes1969AV Heerenveen2:07:131:57:29
105Sandra paulette van Hu1972Arum2:04:071:57:34
106Jose van der Lijke1975Joure2:07:431:57:36
107Renate van Leijen1973Baarn2:07:301:57:44
108Carola van Tol1973Dutch Runners Basic2:03:461:57:45
109Janine Nagelhout1967Amersfoort2:09:251:57:47
110Petra Kremer1971Daventria2:06:071:57:53
111Renie Plantinga1966Heerenveen2:08:391:57:53
112Hinke Tjalma1971Slappeterp2:04:141:58:00
113Antsje Smeding1968Sint Nicolaasga2:07:241:58:02
114Wendy Wisse1972NOP2:06:221:58:03
115Paulien Koopman1970NOP2:06:231:58:03
116Gerdina Brouwer1965Loopclub Rapido2:04:341:58:08
117Lia Haarman- van der V1967Dronrijp2:01:571:58:13
118Ageeth Heemskerk1965Nieuwkoop2:08:371:58:39
119Annette Schapers1969Vlaardingen2:06:181:58:41
120Mirjam Weemhoff1970Maastricht2:05:591:58:43
121Maruschka van Marle1974Pallas '672:03:381:58:46
122Gerry Eussen1967Santpoort-Noord2:05:391:58:47
123Jantina Laan1973Groningen2:08:341:58:47
124Andrea Jansen1968Appingedam2:04:411:58:55
125Lucia van der Bijl1967Bolsward2:06:541:59:00
126Kina Koetse1970Assen2:01:481:59:02
127Heleen de Gouw1969Alphen aan den Rijn2:08:071:59:04
128Astrid van Tol1969Dutch Runners Basic2:05:191:59:17
129Anje van Gijssel1966Woudbloem2:03:451:59:17
130Eefke Peters1974Rotterdam2:04:111:59:18
131Liesbeth van Zalinge1970SV Friesland2:06:101:59:23
132Nancy Fransen1968Pijnacker2:09:351:59:30
133Portena Klaske1967Sint Nicolaasga2:08:531:59:31
134Floor de Ridder1973Zutphen2:05:551:59:32
135Karen de Kruif1966Blauwhuis2:08:311:59:35
136Jannechien Vreeling1972De Knipe2:08:011:59:43
137Ria Timmer1967Kudelstaart2:05:071:59:45
138Susan Jansen1969Kudelstaart2:05:081:59:46
139Gretha Waterlander1970Bolsward2:07:061:59:52
140Linette Bonnema1969Loopgroep Hoorn2:11:062:00:05
141Anita Sanders1966GVAC2:10:532:00:13
142Jenny Bouwhuis1967Hengelo Ov2:09:242:00:15
143Eppie de Haan1974AV Heerenveen2:06:042:00:17
144José van Egmond1975Leeuwarden2:12:012:00:24
145Sandra Vos1969Tilburg2:10:052:00:25
146Karin Schuchhard1968Voorschoten2:11:582:00:27
147Merel Groeneveld1971Amsterdam2:10:172:00:28
148Maartje de Bruin1974Assen2:09:472:00:33
149Neeltje Lefferts1971AV Heerenveen2:11:372:00:45
150Helen Rutten1969SISU2:02:592:00:55
151Joke Regeling1970Bolsward2:11:232:01:04
152Christa Verver1967Groningen2:10:492:01:06
153Renate Siebert1971Franeker2:02:542:01:16
154Jacqueline van Loon1968SISU2:06:152:01:19
155Marij Langedijk1971AV '232:10:062:01:21
156Renske Beets-Andringa1968Leusden2:11:072:01:28
157Akkelien Arends1967Harlingen2:13:102:01:34
158Liesbeth Brouwer1967Assen2:10:482:01:35
159Ruianne de Jong-Rijsdi1975Hasselt2:10:342:01:36
160Marlies Smit- Mast1968Terschelling Landeru2:02:362:01:39
161Franciske de Vries1966Eagum2:07:032:01:45
162Corina Stok1972Boksum2:09:242:01:49
163Jessica van Velzen1972NSL2:11:032:02:02
164Gea de Haan1970Sneek2:05:082:02:03
165Heleen de Graaf1970PEC 19102:11:032:02:06
166Monique Witteveen1970Blauwhuis2:11:012:02:09
167Ina Enting1974Eext2:07:572:02:19
168Simone Dahmes1973Terschelling Midslan2:03:092:02:25
169Glenda Huisjes1970PEC 19102:11:292:02:31
170Marjo Slootjes1969Enschede2:11:282:02:46
171Andrea van Zoest1970Weesp2:14:132:02:54
172Elly Van der Wardt1966Hengelo Ov2:12:102:03:00
173Yvonne Krebbers1966Bilthoven2:09:452:03:08
174Sacha Deetman1968Abcoude2:05:352:03:10
175Annemiek Muller1970SISU2:08:062:03:10
176Masha Kuijper1970Leiden2:11:522:03:15
177Roelien Hogerheijde1969Terschelling Hoorn2:04:122:03:17
178Bea Dijkstra1966Stiens2:08:322:03:25
179Welmoed Visser1974Amsterdam2:07:592:03:40
180Corine Visser1973Houten2:14:242:03:40
181Irma Smeenk1968Heino2:09:162:03:40
182Marleen Boer1972Annen2:12:482:03:45
183José Sinnema1967Oentsjerk2:07:332:04:01
184Margreet van Dieten1967Velddriel2:14:402:04:04
185Luony van der Haar1972Vaassen2:15:362:04:05
186Laura Wagemaker1967Terschelling West2:04:532:04:12
187Ida Hylkema1965It Heidenskip2:13:082:04:14
188Carla Onsman1971Sneek2:11:252:04:17
189Claudia Rehage1972Kassel (GER)2:14:032:04:24
190Henny Postma1969Leeuwarden2:15:142:04:29
191Willeke Buiter1966Delfzijl2:13:542:04:51
192Nathalie Goemans1973Dutch Runners Gold2:12:482:04:57
193Diana Leeuwenburgh1966Leiderdorp2:12:492:04:59
194Ingrid Posthuma1970Maastricht2:12:242:05:03
195Bianca Hesselius1973RRZ2:16:362:05:06
196Ida van der Velde1968Loopclub Rapido2:13:362:05:07
197Elly Koning1969Avanti-Wilskracht2:16:162:05:18
198Ingrid de Boer1974Wergea2:10:412:05:20
199Janny Bastiaannet1968Drachten2:16:352:05:40
200Anne Marie van Gendere1966Vlaardingen2:11:022:06:01
201Anita Koper1968Wervershoof2:14:062:06:14
202Mettien van der Werf1966AV Heerenveen2:15:142:06:19
203Monique Roukema1967Harlingen2:10:432:06:21
204Manon Sel1972Utrecht2:13:322:06:31
205Mandy Snel1972Bilthoven2:13:332:06:31
206Betty de Ruiter Bossch1975Woudsend2:17:072:06:33
207Sietske Staal1971Athlos2:15:592:06:40
208Carin Kuiper1966Lionitas2:15:542:06:43
209Mirjam Aukema1971Dronrijp2:10:302:06:45
210Tietie Niemarkt-Dijkst1968Hallum2:14:552:07:02
211Angela Binneweg1968Atledo2:15:512:07:03
212Cornely Dijk1972Kropswolde2:16:172:07:14
213Jacqueline Kooistra1969Terschelling West2:08:122:07:23
214Lan Njo1970Loopgroep Oegstgeest2:15:132:07:32
215Walda van Gosliga1971Spartacus2:16:462:07:35
216Hanny van der Bij1972SV Friesland2:15:452:07:37
217Sandra Schuermans1973Rijen2:09:252:07:42
218Simone Ebbelaar1966Lycurgus2:16:142:07:58
219Ingrid Lamsma1966Wergea2:13:262:08:03
220Antonella Feenema1975Jirnsum2:13:262:08:05
221Annemarie Smits1970Utrecht2:15:162:08:10
222Leonie Kortleve1975Soest2:17:142:08:22
223Jennifer Woltjer1973Soest2:17:142:08:22
224Marinka Bruinink1972Harderwijk2:08:492:08:27
225Riemke de Jong1966Blauwhuis2:18:172:09:20
226Maaike Engbers1974Wageningen2:19:082:09:34
227Esther Knop1970Terschelling Midslan2:10:312:09:36
228Christien Navis1972Joure2:20:382:09:36
229Claudia Veenis1968Terschelling Midslan2:10:322:09:36
230Martina Mak-Beukema1967Groningen2:16:212:09:46
231Annemieke Nieuwhof1968SOS2:16:282:10:13
232Angelique Nillesen1965Zwaag2:20:482:10:20
233Fokje Boers1968Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:14:092:10:20
234Eskil Elfferich1970Amsterdam2:19:442:10:25
235Jose Zweering1968Apeldoorn2:20:482:10:27
236Desiree van der Poel1966Krimpen aan den IJss2:21:192:10:37
237Claudia Clowting1967Middenmeer2:17:422:10:53
238Ellen Quak1972Vinkeveen2:17:292:11:27
239Saskia ten Berge1969Dutch Runners Gold2:19:152:11:29
240Annet Metz1974Amsterdam2:21:082:11:40
241Anne Miek Koenen1974Middenmeer2:18:322:11:43
242Karin Boersma1966Sint Nicolaasga2:22:442:11:51
243Geralda van den Brink1968Veluwe2:16:402:12:07
244Martha Ament1971Leeuwarden2:20:392:12:10
245Erna de Vries1971Koudum2:19:092:12:13
246Renate Tijsseling1966Voorne Atletiek2:23:332:12:48
247Hermi Miedema1967Heeg2:18:282:12:51
248Grada Sloos1972Leidschendam2:22:542:12:58
249Louwina Boomsma1969U-Track2:19:482:12:58
250Theresa van der Zee1967Leeuwarden2:18:182:13:03
251Aline Smink1970Amersfoort2:17:532:13:08
252Gerene van Maaren1968Amersfoort2:17:532:13:09
253Sonja Barmentlo1967Leiden2:24:342:13:11
254Gerdien Burghouts1968Leiden2:24:352:13:12
255Adriane van Duivendijk1966Nieuwegein2:20:582:13:29
256Marion van den Brink1966Leeuwarden2:21:362:13:31
257Corine Westerink1968Schijndel2:21:362:13:32
258Estelle Romkens1971Enschede2:18:462:13:48
259Saskia Vreeman1965SISU2:18:552:14:00
260Barbara van Cortenberg1967Energie2:23:452:14:07
261Renate de Wiljes1969Zuidlaren2:19:482:14:14
262Mirjam Nauta1971Goutum2:21:472:14:28
263Johanna de Bruin1967Groningen2:21:242:14:49
264Aleid Boomsma-Cramer1967Lemmer2:24:232:14:51
265Jelanda Kloosterman1972Hoornsterzwaag2:25:532:14:53
266Bionda Kreeft1969Enschede2:25:552:15:06
267Anne Marie Visser1967Fortuna2:23:022:15:25
268Wies ten Kampe1968Grou2:24:252:15:25
269Gea Bouma-Helmus1969Bornerbroek2:23:592:15:32
270Irene Kriele1968Sneek2:23:102:15:50
271Marchien Klappe1968Terschelling Midslan2:16:362:15:51
272Erica van Rijn1973AV '232:26:102:15:52
273Evert Landman1967Nijkerk Gld2:27:012:16:04
274Suzanne Steenkamp1972Nijkerk Gld2:27:012:16:05
275Martine Oortwijn1972NEA Volharding2:24:432:16:07
276Sandra Oortwijn1972KAV Holland2:24:422:16:07
277Yvonne Hagels1970Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:23:152:16:22
278Mariet Haverkamp1965Heiloo2:24:162:16:59
279Iris Feenstra1971Zwolle2:26:232:17:03
280Ienskje van der Weg1971AV Heerenveen2:27:072:17:24
281Gerlinde Zuidhof1967Zuidlaren2:23:132:17:40
282Marian Tuinman1967Loopgroep De Drentsc2:23:142:17:40
283Tessa Oosthuizen1974Naarden2:25:192:19:34
284Eveline Blok1969PAC2:27:222:20:02
285Gerda Reininga1968Snakkerburen2:25:512:20:58
286Ellen Wagenaar1965Zuidlaren2:22:482:21:00
287Janna Haak-Vedder1966Loopgroep De Drentsc2:22:472:21:00
288Irma Pronk1965Stiens2:26:322:21:13
289Batja van den Akker1967Clytoneus2:29:342:21:20
290Monique van Ginkel - v1967Clytoneus2:29:332:21:22
291Nelly Politiek1970Lelystad2:33:112:21:37
292Ria van der Veen1969AV Heerenveen2:32:322:21:39
293Ingrid Leenders1966Maaseik (BEL)2:33:262:21:45
294Gina Wielink1967Dedemsvaart2:29:182:22:13
295Gea Kuipers1971Harlingen2:25:392:22:32
296Aline de Best1967RRZ2:33:072:22:35
297Rebekka Zeilstra1967Aldtsjerk2:30:042:22:36
298Irene Enkt1969Lycurgus2:28:022:22:46
299Melanie Postma1971Garrelsweer2:29:092:23:22
300Bianca de Bruin1974Duivendrecht2:34:262:24:01
301Annemieke Kornblum1970Castricum2:29:512:24:32
302Francisca Stefanon1968Almelo2:30:132:25:18
303Rieta van Heuveln1969Woltersum2:35:532:25:43
304Alexandra Dekker1970Amsterdam2:34:122:25:46
305Anita Timmermans1969Noordwolde Fr2:37:442:26:13
306Renie Teunissen1968Bolsward2:33:092:26:17
307Larissa Dekkers1974Utrecht2:39:392:28:34
308Johanette Kuipers1967Wolvega2:36:142:29:26
309Karin Aalbers - ten Ha1966Renkum2:39:342:30:00
310Jip Nauta1966Nieuwegein2:41:242:33:56
311Marjan Bakker1968Terschelling Midslan2:45:012:35:06
312Danielle Kooi1971Meppel2:40:182:35:15
313Janke van der Hem1967Oosterzee2:44:332:38:11
314Jeltsje Alderts-Lolkem1971Sint Nicolaasga2:41:152:38:21
315Darja de Wolf1973Warmenhuizen2:51:352:42:45
316Marije de Leeuw1974Gorredijk2:59:122:54:23
317Miranda Majoor1975Gorredijk2:59:122:54:23
 
V45, 21.1 RECREANTEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anja Lettinga-Hiemstra1963Ferwert1:48:141:43:10
2Miebeth Lucassen1961Amsterdam1:51:021:43:32
3Adrie Hartholt1964LSV Invictus1:47:101:44:14
4Anke de Jong1959Groningen Atletiek1:51:101:44:25
5Jackelien Kuntz1965Leiden Road Runners1:48:531:44:44
6Betsy Meijer1956AV Haaksbergen1:48:001:45:07
7Tineke Riemersma1964ATC '751:48:421:45:20
8Gerrie van der Veen1956Rotterdam1:49:441:46:04
9Barbara Ammerlaan1965Bleiswijk1:56:401:46:35
10Mieke van den Bos1957Hellevoetsluis1:48:481:46:58
11José Verlaan1962Gelre1:51:551:47:04
12Betty Osinga1961SV Friesland1:56:141:47:07
13Berna van Eerten1965Ciko '661:52:571:47:13
14Karen Geerts1965Groningen1:51:241:47:59
15Hilda de Lange1959Dutch Runners Basic1:54:041:48:02
16Jacquelien van Bloois1964NOP1:55:031:48:21
17Edith Pronk-Appel1965Vlieland1:52:021:48:22
18Karin Monshouwer1964OSS-VOLO1:59:001:48:23
19Jolanda Diks1963Veluwe1:57:591:48:40
20Saskia Koster1963Mijdrecht1:54:051:49:01
21Monique Holtkamp1962Leusden1:54:401:49:06
22Jenny Hamminga-Winters1955Langedijke1:52:241:49:18
23Evelien van Donselaar1964Voorthuizen1:54:471:49:25
24Coby Bouma1965Spartacus1:54:371:49:38
25Corrine van den Bergen1963AKU1:51:391:49:54
26Dianne Bekkers1964Loopgroep Zuidhorn1:58:131:50:07
27Marijke Hendriks1965Voorschoten2:00:351:50:18
28Betsie van Donkersgoed1958Clytoneus1:59:111:51:00
29Karin Berkhout1959Nijmegen1:56:011:51:08
30Ina Komdeur1960Vlieland1:54:511:51:21
31Monique Boemaars1965Rijen2:00:351:51:55
32Helma Citroen1962De Spartaan1:57:201:52:09
33Agnes Wesselink1961Dalfsen1:57:481:52:15
34Annie Osinga1962Pijnenburg2:00:091:52:23
35Reina Haayema1963ATC '751:55:531:52:29
36Irma Dunnewind1963Dalfsen1:58:041:52:31
37Annie Oostenbrink1964Oldeberkoop1:58:431:52:32
38Hanneke Stam1955Heerenveen2:00:381:52:36
39Ingrid Roodink1964Veluwe2:00:131:52:43
40Ina Haasewinkel1961Tubbergen1:59:061:53:08
41Ankie Hanzens1964Sloten Fr2:00:021:53:09
42Lenie Stapper1956Rijnsoever1:54:501:53:16
43Mariëtte Wiegers1959Enschede1:58:151:53:22
44Trudie Teljeur-Vos1956Energie1:58:431:53:36
45Trudy de Wit1965Loopgroep Oegstgeest2:04:591:53:37
46Siska Folkertsma1963AV Heerenveen1:58:561:53:41
47Gerrie Ebbeling-van Di1961Nijeveen1:57:231:53:43
48Jacqueline de Jong1964Clytoneus2:01:571:53:43
49Henriette ten Barge1956Nijmegen1:58:291:53:43
50Nelleke van den Berg1965Pijnenburg2:01:301:53:45
51Vivi Schotsman1963Gorinchem1:59:531:53:49
52Marian Blankman1958KAV Holland2:05:101:53:54
53Annelies Dijkstra1961KAV Holland2:05:111:53:55
54Ellen Biemond1965De Knipe2:04:051:53:56
55Vera Dalm1964Amsterdam2:00:041:54:00
56Hanneke Erhart1964Huizen2:01:181:54:03
57Mirjam Ernst1960Loopgroep Nienoord2:00:291:54:06
58Annet van Zeijts1965Athlos2:00:371:54:15
59Annemarie de Jong1964De Koplopers2:05:041:54:26
60Suzan Meijer1959Argo1:57:391:54:40
61Conny Rooijakkers1961De Spartaan2:00:011:54:50
62Dora Ronde1964Assen2:02:371:54:51
63Terry van Velthooven1963Leiden Road Runners2:03:131:55:08
64Soraya Zander1964Horror2:01:001:55:08
65Marieke van Houten1959Leeuwarden2:02:131:55:16
66Annemarie Dooijes1959Amsterdam2:00:481:55:22
67José Driessen1964Twello2:04:011:55:38
68Carla Knoester1962Oegstgeest2:05:551:55:43
69Marie Haisma Van Delle1961Harlingen2:00:511:55:50
70Cindy van den Hengel1960RRZ2:06:351:56:07
71Sjoerdtje Keizer1962Spartacus1:59:341:56:09
72Hettie ZurMuhlen1965Zeist2:05:031:56:14
73Bea Geurtsen1958Ede Gld2:00:441:56:22
74Dicky Wonnink-v d Kolk1965Zwolle2:05:501:56:34
75Titia Knip1964Spartacus2:04:571:56:38
76Liesbeth Begeijn1964's-Gravenhage2:04:501:56:55
77Ingrid van der Veen1958Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:00:541:57:01
78Hetty den Daas1959Utrecht2:08:051:57:05
79Dieneke de Groot1959SV Friesland2:01:311:57:08
80Corrie Bussing1962Climax2:07:391:57:09
81Anneke van der Leij1963Loopgroep Astrea2:03:561:57:14
82Marjan Wijfjes1963Nieuwkoop2:07:271:57:16
83Jacqueline Sollie1962Stiens2:02:271:57:20
84Karin Kluijtmans1962Utrecht2:03:441:57:21
85Margreet Klomp1956Wanneperveen2:01:031:57:23
86Astrid de Wit1964Hillegom2:04:221:57:25
87Elly Bijlsma1958AV Heerenveen2:05:291:57:27
88Akkie Greydanus1956DOS2:00:251:57:36
89Rosa Greydanus1958Bolsward2:00:251:57:36
90Dianne Roosenboom1961RRZ2:06:081:57:37
91Monica Westra1964Athleta2:00:531:57:52
92Linda Vloedbeld1960Veluwe2:02:231:57:52
93Marja Bruin1962Gytsjerk2:02:551:57:54
94Marjan Hoitinga1963Bunnik2:03:331:58:08
95Margot Verstegen1960Loopgroep Athletic P2:09:261:58:10
96Iepie Plagge1962Groningen2:00:221:58:11
97Jeannet Nagtegaal1962Athleta2:01:201:58:18
98Nia Berk1956Dutch Runners Basic2:04:301:58:28
99Monique vd Horst1959Roosendaal2:03:271:58:29
100Anneke van der Leest1960Annen2:07:331:58:30
101Hilde Brouwer1964Leeuwarden2:07:441:58:35
102Mayke Verweij1961Phoenix2:04:161:58:39
103Corrie de Jager1955Texel2:08:411:58:41
104Anne-Marieke van Helvo1959Santpoort-Noord2:05:391:58:47
105Janny Wolf1956Loenen aan de Vecht2:06:041:58:48
106Annemarie Panhuis1963Parthenon2:05:491:59:03
107Lidia Stoelman-v d Hei1961Velserbroek2:03:451:59:06
108Saskia Uit den Boogaar1964Bilthoven2:05:471:59:14
109Alie van den Dries1960Climax2:03:371:59:15
110Jouk Dijkstra1956Appelscha2:09:541:59:15
111Ineke Duin1956Beverwijk2:04:111:59:16
112Anita van Zutphen1962SV Friesland2:04:271:59:28
113Beatrix Downar1960Sint Nicolaasga2:04:141:59:30
114Heep Gall1963SV Friesland2:08:521:59:30
115Agnes Zaagsma1956Zaandijk2:04:431:59:31
116Sieta Dolstra1960Hoorn Nh2:07:531:59:33
117Sylvia Hoenderkamp1960Maassluis2:07:201:59:45
118Jaco Tebroke-Fries1958Nijmegen2:06:081:59:49
119Marion Bogers1961Pallas '672:04:501:59:59
120Elsbeth van der Ham1961De Spartaan2:05:152:00:05
121Ineke Duitscher-Hummel1964Woerden2:07:102:00:05
122Karin Pos1958Waterland2:03:122:00:10
123Hilde Kruik1961Ede Gld2:10:432:00:13
124Geja Sikkes1964Sloten Fr2:01:552:00:18
125Nienke Brouwer1961Pallas '672:05:022:00:20
126Harma Vandam1958Donkerbroek2:12:012:00:21
127Monique van Veen-Knubb1961Hollandia2:09:302:00:25
128Yvonne Bussing1965Climax2:10:582:00:29
129Wilma Vianen1962Antilope2:03:022:00:35
130Anke van Dijk1959Wommels2:06:142:00:47
131Anneke Varkevisser1957Rijnsoever2:00:522:00:52
132Jacqueline Kempen-Nijh1964Barneveld2:06:152:00:53
133Verena Vöcking1965Bocholt (GER)2:10:332:01:01
134Pytsje Rijpma Tjalma1960Heeg2:06:372:01:01
135Terry Porsild1959Castricum2:12:342:01:09
136De Bes1958Leiderdorp2:11:182:01:11
137Jannie Lubberts1963Borne2:04:412:01:20
138Alie Piersma1963Balk2:08:342:01:22
139Ernestine Stipkovits1964Sneek2:07:422:01:32
140Christien de Jong1962Midlum2:13:102:01:33
141Liesbeth Ramler1959KAV Holland2:07:042:01:41
142Alice Sigtermans1961Passaat2:13:152:02:09
143Sylvia Rollema1964Bolsward2:09:272:02:12
144Tiny Theunissen-Pijls1958Nijmeegse Funrunners2:07:112:02:21
145Alwine Welhuis1965De Lutte2:07:292:02:33
146Anne-Mieke Priester1965Soest2:11:082:02:41
147Annelies Balvers1965Wijk bij Duurstede2:08:212:02:42
148Jo Stokkers1957Haaksbergen2:10:502:02:42
149Klara Hummel1955Groningen2:13:072:02:45
150Annet Dijkema1961Groningen2:11:312:02:48
151Yvonne van der Burg1955's-Gravenhage2:14:082:02:59
152Bianca Vidra1965Bilthoven2:09:452:03:08
153Jannie Jongsma1959Jubbega2:12:542:03:10
154Wieke Bosma1960Joure2:09:382:03:29
155Caroline van der Goot1962Heerenveen2:14:322:03:40
156Hennie Sinnema1965Wergea2:06:492:03:49
157Maggitte Brueren1961Beek Ubbergen2:08:472:03:54
158Nellie Ouweltjes1963Lycurgus2:09:082:03:56
159Jetty Sinnema1962Lionitas2:07:382:04:04
160Yvonne den Enting1961Amsterdam2:12:442:04:07
161Jeannet Huitema1960Lionitas2:08:082:04:15
162Suzan Crooijmans1961SISU2:09:172:04:21
163Marjolein van Dam1963Barneveld2:09:452:04:23
164Hester van Dongen1964Tilburg2:09:582:04:28
165Anke Sikma1963Hoornsterzwaag2:15:322:04:33
166Marise Valk1958Amstelveen2:14:532:04:38
167Patricia de Vries1957Climax2:09:202:04:39
168Jeannette Veldhuizen1964Climax2:09:202:04:39
169José Karnebeek1963Haaksbergen2:06:362:04:52
170Yasmin Verheul1958Terschelling West2:05:512:05:05
171Janke Jongstra1965NOP2:13:342:05:05
172Cora Repkes1963Stiens2:15:052:05:08
173Elli van Leeuwen1959Utrecht2:11:392:05:17
174Astrid D Heeringa1959Groningen2:07:462:05:29
175Petra Sluijter1963Maasland2:16:292:05:32
176Beppie van der Weijden1965Veenendaal2:16:412:05:34
177Ina van Es1964ATC '752:11:562:05:36
178Leonie van Zuijlen1963Haag Atletiek2:12:092:05:36
179Joke Slagter1965Assen2:13:182:05:38
180Marian Blokland1960Atletiek Maastricht2:14:262:05:39
181Will Kapteyn1958Leiden2:14:082:05:41
182Hanneke Beijer1956Utrecht2:15:262:05:46
183Petra Brinker1964Groningen Atletiek2:14:282:05:51
184Nellie Janssen1957Huissen2:12:332:05:54
185Jacinta Jansing1961De Koplopers2:16:382:06:00
186Klaske Hoogstra1965Pallas '672:10:452:06:02
187Connie van Doorn1962Bosch en Duin2:12:392:06:03
188Tia de Graaf1957Goor2:12:582:06:04
189Andra Davelaar1959Eindhoven Atletiek2:07:062:06:08
190Terry Bos1963Sneek2:14:052:06:11
191Fabienne Tousain1961Hanzesport2:13:192:06:14
192Jolande Landzaat1959Amsterdam2:17:092:06:22
193Elly Trommelen1957Atledo2:12:112:06:23
194Marianne van der Velde1957Atledo2:12:112:06:24
195Elisabeth Kuiper1961RRZ2:12:082:06:31
196Aynur Steltman - Karak1964AV '232:17:092:06:54
197Coby van den Heuvel1963Veenendaal2:09:142:07:11
198Sjoukje Ruisch-Seepma1964Stiens2:13:442:07:16
199Ada de Jong1958Almere2:15:272:07:29
200Lina van der Linden1958AAA2:17:352:07:29
201Ella van den Berg1963LSV Invictus2:10:442:07:39
202Suzan van Bergen1957Groningen2:14:072:07:46
203Sonja Dijkstra- De Gor1961Harlingen2:09:502:07:49
204Elbrich Wittteveen1961Blauwhuis2:16:442:07:51
205Jet van der Maaten1963Amsterdam2:16:232:07:59
206Anja Jongsma1961AV Heerenveen2:17:452:08:01
207Christa Jonker1963Hilversum2:16:252:08:03
208Ellen Silfhout1958Groningen2:17:202:08:05
209Hanny Batenburg1957Winsum Gn2:12:422:08:07
210Silvia Achterberg1963Enschede2:13:062:08:09
211Marina van Laake1957Terschelling Hoorn2:08:542:08:12
212Liesbeth Lagerwey1962Terschelling Midslan2:08:542:08:13
213Alie Karman1961Waterland2:11:162:08:15
214Klaske Mous1962Fivelstreek2:13:492:08:32
215Els Westdijk1965PEC 19102:18:202:08:36
216José Besselink1960Pallas '672:13:372:08:55
217Ans Coppes1958Dalfsen2:18:342:08:57
218Francien Rotteveel1957Hellas2:17:252:09:02
219Marilou Troelstra1958IJlst2:19:372:09:04
220Grietje de Groot1964Woudsend2:19:492:09:05
221Els Verkerk1959PAC2:20:352:09:09
222Colina van der Heide1959AV Heerenveen2:18:562:09:12
223Jose Baas-Zondag1957Athleta2:15:432:09:17
224Tjitske Anema1965Sint Annaparochie2:13:592:09:20
225Ietsje Popma- Attema1964Blauwhuis2:18:162:09:20
226Hilda Knop1961Terschelling West2:10:092:09:24
227Carla Spek1958Bodegraven2:16:122:09:27
228Mieke Kortbeek1957Oldekerk2:20:182:09:31
229Vera Bak1957IJsselstein Ut2:17:002:09:33
230Hanneke Snel1962Haarlemmermeer2:20:262:09:34
231Rineke Vinke1959Utrecht2:15:082:09:43
232Hilde Bos1959Gieten2:10:002:10:00
233Nel Idsinga1961Scheerwolde2:10:062:10:06
234Ellen Greuter1958Darp2:17:262:10:10
235Wil de Rond1959AV '232:20:252:10:10
236Gelske Jager1963Loopgroep Hugo Veenk2:21:552:10:15
237Rita Wierda1965AV Heerenveen2:21:552:10:16
238Carla Bisseling1959Driebergen-Rijsenbur2:21:142:10:17
239Margriet Visser1963Dutch Runners Basic2:14:102:10:21
240Willemijn Berk1956Dutch Runners Basic2:16:282:10:21
241Yvonne Reintsema1959Runners Stadskanaal2:18:242:10:27
242Ida Tulner1961De Wilgen2:12:452:10:28
243Klaske van der Wal1958Menaldum2:14:052:10:28
244Marjolijn Uitendaal1964Hillegom2:17:172:10:33
245Ria Bruinsma1960SV Friesland2:17:352:10:57
246Mary O'Reilly1958Kombijsport2:22:232:11:08
247Monique Kriek1965Leiden Road Runners2:15:172:11:08
248Miriam Kroes1958Lycurgus2:16:302:11:14
249Patricia van der Zwan1959Apeldoorn2:17:252:11:30
250Carlien Hendrickx1964NOP2:20:032:11:34
251Karin Ziekman1964Voorne Atletiek2:22:182:11:34
252Hilly van Polanen1957Almere2:17:112:11:47
253Ineke Telgen-Visser1961Veluwe2:18:012:12:07
254Ageeth Hodes1965Wergea2:17:432:12:23
255Maja van den Brink1964U-Track2:21:182:12:27
256Lies van Himbergen1964IJsselstein Ut2:19:542:12:27
257Inge Bode1960Amsterdam2:19:042:12:46
258Mirjam Bode1956Amsterdam2:19:042:12:47
259Anja F Boot1956Orvelte2:15:072:12:50
260Louette Schwartz1961Assendelft2:23:412:12:53
261Roeleke Dragt1957Zwolle2:20:042:13:00
262Susan Konst1963Sint Nicolaasga2:22:432:13:22
263Nynke Hoogendoorn1964Nieuwegein2:20:582:13:29
264Karin Peperkamp-Meelke1960Lycurgus2:19:012:13:46
265Hanny Laskewitz1957Impala2:22:402:13:48
266Els Kroese1958Atledo2:22:422:13:54
267Jolanda Hoogebeen1964Voorthuizen2:23:492:13:55
268Jana Vervelde1960Startbaan2:21:412:13:57
269Simone Volbeda1956Almere2:22:182:14:13
270Willy Hof1964Loopgroep De Drentsc2:19:482:14:14
271Inge Zeevat1957Groessen2:22:422:14:30
272Sylvia Haverkamp1962Nunspeet2:24:252:14:32
273Janny van Hoewijk-Stra1964NOP2:20:382:15:08
274Lineke Tepper1955Zwolle2:22:152:15:11
275Toos Koning1962Oudehorne2:26:112:15:12
276Lizelotte Vos1961Amsterdam2:17:132:15:26
277Astrid Terstappen1963Amersfoort2:25:052:15:39
278Mattie de Boer1955Joure2:22:452:15:41
279Hedske Posthuma1965Lemmer2:21:462:15:47
280Carla Severein1965Utrecht2:16:242:16:24
281Anneke vd Meer1961Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:20:442:16:54
282Ína Veenstra1961AV Heerenveen2:28:072:17:13
283Corry den Rooyen1959Dutch Runners Basic2:24:292:17:18
284Jolande Nonnekes1965Bergschenhoek2:26:462:17:40
285Marjan Penninga1961Zuidlaren2:23:142:17:40
286Lidwien Broenink1960Joure2:25:012:17:57
287Dina Hendriks1963Kloosterburen2:24:522:17:59
288Linda Smit1963Lycurgus2:23:242:18:08
289Margreet Moesman1959Zwolle2:26:202:18:18
290Janny Vermeer1962Loopgroep Athletic P2:20:502:19:01
291Marleen Bos1961Groningen2:25:472:19:11
292Geartsje Gietema1961Noordwijkerhout2:24:302:19:19
293Ria Winters1963De Koplopers2:30:082:19:28
294Monica Deen1964Groningen Atletiek2:30:562:19:50
295Anja Van1963Leiderdorp2:27:032:19:54
296Ella Gruiters1961Sliedrecht2:28:212:19:57
297Reina Scholtens1960Loopgroep De Drentsc2:21:462:19:59
298Marjan Boot1961Athlos2:27:132:20:15
299Christel van Bragt1965Hilversum2:28:472:20:25
300Dé van Haaften1958Harderwijk2:27:282:20:29
301Trijnie de Roos1963Putten2:31:162:20:57
302Corrie van Herwijnen1958Energie2:31:022:21:22
303Jeannette Hoeben1956Losser2:26:302:21:27
304Trees Stens1959Veluwe2:26:182:21:28
305Aukje Veninga1960Broeksterwoude2:25:462:21:48
306Trees van Leeuwen1955SOS2:28:022:21:49
307Alie Gils1962Assen2:29:382:21:52
308Ingrid Hoekstra1960Athleta2:25:422:22:05
309Hester Luinstra1965Aldtsjerk2:30:042:22:36
310Astrid Jansen1963Ermelo2:31:392:22:45
311Jolanda Vermast1964Lycurgus2:28:022:22:47
312Yvette Spiering1964RRZ2:33:422:23:09
313Jenny Haze Gunnink1957Meppel2:26:592:23:24
314Marga Gjaltema1959Stiens2:28:452:23:37
315Aukje Kracht1957Leeuwarden2:27:282:23:39
316Lian van Nijnatten1959Breda2:25:502:24:17
317Annemarie Volmer1963Kombijsport2:35:362:24:20
318Margreet Reekers1962Terschelling Midslan2:25:432:25:20
319Mary Waasdorp1961RRZ2:32:492:25:41
320Nel Rol1960Lycurgus2:31:132:26:07
321Gemma Reeuwijk1961Lycurgus2:32:232:27:07
322Marion P de Rijk1964Wapse2:36:252:27:24
323Angela de Snaijer1964Wapse2:36:252:27:24
324Anita Dijker1964Terschelling West2:28:172:27:53
325Aaltje Schouten-Saarlo1963Nuenen2:39:192:28:21
326Karin Jansen1958Roosendaal2:33:572:28:58
327Hannie van Donselaar1956Statina2:38:062:29:17
328Jessica van Urk1964Terschelling West2:30:022:29:25
329Fenny Kanning-Cazemier1960Loopgroep Nienoord2:39:232:31:03
330Marja van der Klauw1956Leiderdorp2:39:452:31:32
331Marja van der Geest1959Zoeterwoude2:39:452:31:33
332Akky Couperus1956Loopgroep Nienoord2:39:082:32:20
333Wiesje Rutgers1961Terschelling Midslan2:32:542:32:31
334Karin Hamstra-Schaap1964Terschelling Midslan2:32:532:32:31
335Hermanna Kuiper1964Heerenveen2:43:362:33:46
336Hanny Westhuis1960Nunspeet2:43:442:33:52
337Corine van der Maden1964Leeuwarden2:38:092:34:05
338Jolanda Donkersloot1962Waterland2:44:402:34:22
339Gerda Hardam - Postma1959Heerde2:42:252:34:52
340Ellis Mackenzie1962Groningen2:42:142:35:38
341Silvia Berg1960Westervoort2:44:322:36:19
342Silvia Berg1962Westervoort2:44:322:36:20
343Carla van de Velde1955Utrecht2:42:002:36:48
344Jenny Neuman1964Joure2:43:212:36:52
345Carien de Beer1957Roosendaal2:43:072:38:07
346Anita Steenge1964Dutch Runners Gold2:43:072:40:07
347Johanna Glastra van Lo1964Blauwhuis2:47:072:40:29
348Olga Maarleveld1958Harderwijk2:48:252:41:26
349Janneke van de Wal-Smi1957Loppersum2:57:292:47:19
350Marijke de Bos1960Zwiggelte2:59:172:47:56
351Jikke de Groot1964Haskerdijken3:05:362:55:46
352Heisje Bennett1960Nieuwegein3:18:463:13:21
 
V55, 21.1 RECREANTEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sabine Wesemeyer1955Am Poggenbrink (GER)1:49:461:46:49
2Wilma Noort1953Katwijk Zh1:52:371:50:59
3Gea Leenstra1952Loopgroep De Drentsc2:02:211:51:09
4Pieta Sloot- de Jong1954Heerenveen1:56:201:51:13
5Ria Kerkhof1949Loopgroep Nienoord2:03:111:52:35
6Klary Welbedacht1952Amsterdam2:01:091:52:53
7Ineke Terpstra Nagel1953Hardloopclub Amsterd2:01:101:52:54
8Annemiek Roozen1953IJsselstein Ut2:01:331:53:21
9Nel van Ouwerkerk1955Leiden2:01:141:53:36
10Wilma Tromp-Schouwburg1955Athlos2:00:411:54:19
11Ina Stege1955NOP2:01:441:54:35
12Anke Peterson1950SV Friesland1:55:151:54:53
13Bea Splinter1953GAC Hilversum2:05:001:55:11
14Kea de Boer1949Loopgroep Nienoord2:01:571:55:35
15Jacqueline Sevenster1950Startbaan2:06:421:55:39
16Afra Galama1955Heeg1:58:071:55:43
17Jeanne Kanning1953Zwolle2:05:501:56:34
18Joke Berends1955Annen2:06:431:56:34
19Toos Steenmetz1954Daventria2:05:351:56:51
20Sjanie Stam1953Papendrecht2:03:561:57:09
21Grietje Overmars1951NOP2:04:251:57:15
22Ingrid Verhoeven-Witto1953Meersel-dreef1:59:161:57:40
23Margriet Koekoek1945De Sprinter2:07:151:58:07
24Norma Marshall1946Voorne Atletiek2:09:161:58:33
25Nelly Kempenaar-Yff1955Hauwert2:08:491:58:35
26Anneke van der Hoorn1950Boskoop2:01:061:58:44
27Tineke Blaauw1951Franeker2:06:521:59:01
28Maria Best1954Yde2:03:071:59:17
29Vic van den Broek d'Ob1952Haarlem2:07:092:00:19
30Diny De Neef1954Limmen2:11:562:00:31
31Ineke Hekking1950PAC2:12:052:00:40
32Addie Mooij1951Vlaardingen2:08:352:00:58
33Rita van der Krogt1948De Spartaan2:06:282:01:18
34Nell Gepkens1952GVAC2:12:112:01:30
35Gerda Oostveen1946Typhoon2:08:312:01:36
36Irma Briejer1954Voorthuizen2:06:252:02:12
37Carla Simons1952Almere2:07:412:02:36
38Margreet Noort1955Rijnsoever2:04:142:02:41
39Lidwien Siemerink1952Oldenzaal2:06:512:02:41
40Jannie de Vries-Post1949Veluwe2:07:232:02:53
41Corrie Hoek1953Leiden2:10:582:03:07
42Helma Smeenk1950Enschede2:08:112:03:15
43Anneke Bos1955Ede Gld2:09:152:03:29
44Hannie van Dort1950PAC2:15:072:03:41
45Aukje Heida1952AV Heerenveen2:13:032:04:09
46Hetty van de Veen1955Nijkerk Gld2:11:482:04:31
47Antoinette Müller-vd B1949Paterswolde2:13:162:04:59
48Bernadette Reij1948OSM '752:09:512:05:09
49Joke Stroombergen1953Zuidwal2:15:372:05:16
50Hanneke Korendijk1954PEC 19102:14:372:05:33
51Marja Slijkhuis1953Climax2:10:172:05:43
52Riet Modderkolk1955Climax2:10:172:05:43
53Wilma Scheepens1955Amsterdam Zuidoost2:10:572:06:20
54Betsie Hollak1950Ruinen2:09:092:06:25
55Marian van Eijndthoven1954IJsselstein Ut2:13:382:06:38
56Olga van Empel1951GVAC2:17:322:06:51
57Ida Hoekstra1951Athleta2:13:342:07:08
58Ria Hooftman1946AV '472:10:202:07:53
59Verhagen Ria1949Delfgauw2:19:212:08:25
60Corrie Spoelstra1948PEC 19102:16:412:08:46
61Ineke de Jong1954Almere2:17:192:08:48
62Grada Asta1948Eerbeek2:12:122:09:08
63Mariette Klein1953Ede Gld2:13:072:09:10
64Gerda van Dam1949Energie2:14:212:09:14
65Agnes Jut-Oostveen1950Woerden2:16:352:09:32
66Ineke van der Galien1950Kombijsport2:20:532:09:38
67Roosjen - van der Meul1944SV Friesland2:21:172:10:16
68Lida Anbergen1955Jahn II2:18:242:10:27
69Anita Timmer1948Rijnsoever2:17:452:10:28
70Joke Heijmans1954Hercules2:21:052:10:36
71Lil Lindeijer1940Nieuw Vennep2:13:242:10:41
72Jeltje Gras1952Waterland2:14:232:11:21
73Ans Smits-van Rooijen1947Soest2:17:182:11:41
74Marianne Robert1945Amsterdam2:20:232:12:07
75Willy van Vliet1946Rogat2:21:202:12:11
76Gre de Kloet1952Alphen aan den Rijn2:17:272:12:15
77Geke Moes1953Nijeveen2:23:072:12:35
78Janny Suselbeek1954Ruinen2:15:232:12:40
79Ineke Brouwer1949Kombijsport2:24:002:12:45
80Marianca Holleman1947Woerden2:20:082:13:05
81Dicky van Vliet-Schuur1955Woerden2:20:082:13:05
82Jolanda Gaastra1954Runners Stadskanaal2:19:512:13:11
83Marian Verkade1955PAC2:24:402:13:14
84Marline Visscher1950Alphen aan den Rijn2:16:102:13:44
85Helga de Jonge1954Kropswolde2:14:552:14:35
86Elly Labée Voermans1954Atledo2:20:432:14:56
87Hermine Krake1953SISU2:21:112:15:01
88Alien Scholte1955Ijde2:19:082:15:21
89Tony Schrama1950Kombijsport2:26:402:15:24
90Claske Braun1942Alphen aan den Rijn2:18:112:15:27
91Ankie vd Velde-Liembur1950Athleta2:18:192:15:28
92Patricia van der Ven1947Leiden Road Runners2:23:462:15:39
93Miny Holterman1949Heino2:22:012:15:59
94Mieke Schouten1948Polsbroek2:24:272:16:09
95M Brons-Groenendijk1950Eibergen2:22:412:16:09
96Arda van den Bogaard1951Heerhugowaard2:24:422:17:04
97Babs Taal1949Kombijsport2:28:262:17:10
98Joke de Vries1948Dutch Runners Gold2:20:252:17:35
99Monika Nierop1946Kombijsport2:28:532:17:38
100Toos van Wijnbergen1952Grou2:28:342:18:18
101Johanna Kempenaar1938AV '472:27:492:18:24
102Evelyn Nieuwland1954Wezep2:29:102:18:37
103Margreet Berkhof-Cobel1946Alkmaar2:28:012:19:58
104Saakje Berkenbosch1955Hunzerunners Loopgro2:27:052:20:31
105Diana Vester1940Utrecht2:31:392:20:42
106Ria van Arnhem- van de1947Woerden2:27:502:20:50
107Dorie Maasland1950Bennekom2:25:412:20:59
108Marry van der Klooster1951Energie2:31:032:21:25
109Nicolette Boot- de Vri1953Nunspeet2:32:042:22:11
110Tineke Blok1955Woerden2:29:222:22:19
111Griet Rijpstra van Dij1955Stiens2:31:382:22:35
112Wam van Gelderen1955Wormerveer2:28:022:22:47
113Elly de Wit-Hulsbosch1950Sassenheim2:29:542:22:57
114Marian Hoogewerf1949Loopgroep De Drentsc2:28:222:23:12
115Sijtsma Anneke1952SV Friesland2:30:472:23:43
116Milly Stuut1950Almere2:32:252:23:55
117Elly Germes1955Loopgroep De Drentsc2:30:432:23:59
118Marianne Fuite1950Leersum2:32:102:23:59
119Janneke Vermeent1955AV '342:33:482:24:36
120Ans Nijhoff1953Elburg2:27:542:25:00
121Janna van der Wal1953Horror2:37:182:25:50
122Tineke Langelaar1950Lycurgus2:31:132:26:07
123Kitty Stoltenborg1952Almere2:36:322:28:27
124Grietje Waalkes1944Loopgroep Nienoord2:39:082:32:20
125Dineke Rekker1955Loopgroep Nienoord2:39:082:32:20
126Joke Spits1955Waterland2:44:392:34:21
127Henny Rijpkema1953Waterland2:44:392:34:21
128Tjitske Wijngaard1948Apeldoorn2:46:372:36:00
129Carla Wijngaard1949Baak2:46:372:36:01
130Fien van Herwaarden1954Terschelling West2:49:112:48:34
131Pieta de Jong-Starrenb1948Oostkapelle3:10:313:06:01
 
MSEN, 42.2 WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Harry Wiersma1972SV Friesland2:47:132:47:13
2Paul Verkleij1973Loopgroep Aart Stigt2:48:232:48:22
3Thomas Miedema1981Phanos2:49:402:49:38
4Sander van den Hoogen1974Cifla2:50:172:50:16
5Stefan van der Pal1980SV Friesland2:53:452:53:44
6Jendo Visser1978SV Friesland2:53:592:53:58
7Joost Bokkers1981AV Nijkerk3:04:113:04:06
8Anne Wiersma1974Climax3:08:593:08:57
9Arjan Hofs1971Loopgroep PK3:10:073:10:02
10Peter van Rij1973Waterland3:12:183:12:11
11Henk Veenstra1972SV Friesland3:30:223:30:11
12Jogchum Dijkstra1973SV Friesland3:39:543:39:44
13Hajo Jonker1971Triathlon3:40:543:40:52
14Richard Ippel1974Wieringermeer3:42:413:42:32
15Dennis Lambalk1971Atos3:44:393:44:35
16Stephan Jutte1973Haag Atletiek3:54:133:54:00
17Pascal den Hartog1987EUR Roadrunners4:11:244:11:08
18Rogier Janssen1971Haarlemmermeer4:15:224:13:28
 
M40, 42.2 WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Remon van Lunzen1969Lionitas2:27:202:27:20
2Johan Matthijsse1963Loopgroep PK2:53:482:53:46
3Peter Bakker1968Veluwe2:54:552:54:54
4Klaas-jan Elzinga1967SV Friesland2:58:462:58:44
5Dikkie de Vries1963Impala2:59:152:59:14
6Adrie Boermans1966SV Friesland2:59:492:59:48
7John Ravia1970Delta Sport3:00:173:00:16
8Sieds Wiersma1962Impala3:01:393:01:38
9Marek Szatan1964Oosterhesselen (POL)3:02:493:02:48
10Peter Ligthart1964PEC 19103:02:563:02:52
11Daan van der Geest1962SV Friesland3:05:173:05:15
12Karel Lokhorst1966De Gemzen3:06:363:06:32
13Albert van Ramshorst1963Horror3:07:153:07:12
14Roy te Lintelo1970LAAC Twente3:07:303:07:26
15Eite Everts1967Arena3:11:353:11:32
16Saco Hemstra1968SV Friesland3:11:543:11:43
17Bob van der Weg1968AV Heerenveen3:13:373:13:35
18Jodi Kremer1966Loopgroep Zuidhorn3:14:313:14:27
19André Postema1969Atletiek Maastricht3:14:513:14:45
20Egbert Top1965Loopgroep Nienoord3:16:033:16:02
21Roland Groen1964Voorne Atletiek3:18:243:18:17
22Ignas Dümmer1966AAC '613:20:063:20:05
23Rob Kerkvliet1966LVA Plantaris3:20:253:20:13
24Don Croes1965Voorne Atletiek3:23:263:23:19
25Bart Verkaart1969Delta Sport3:24:063:24:04
26Fred van der Meer1962LVA Plantaris3:24:383:24:19
27Henk Meijers1966Horror3:25:073:25:03
28Simon Luckett1961KAV Holland3:26:153:26:13
29Paul Koorn1962Phanos3:26:163:26:13
30Frank Zondag1963AAC '613:26:403:26:34
31Dick Stam1963Trecho3:26:553:26:47
32Albert van Duinen1962LSV Invictus3:28:103:28:05
33Robert Wielinga1963Loopgroep Aart Stigt3:29:523:28:37
34Jan Schipper1963Loopgroep Bedum3:29:583:29:50
35Sjef Brouwers1964Loopgroep Aart Stigt3:33:553:33:50
36Edwin Icke1965avVN3:35:033:34:54
37Coen Boxtart1968Hanzesport3:36:383:36:29
38Anton Slagers1967Groningen Atletiek3:37:053:37:02
39Allard Moene1965Voorne Atletiek3:37:183:37:10
40Ludger Hüllen1966Essen (GER)3:38:163:38:09
41Peter Boer1963AAA3:38:463:38:32
42Hielke Nienhuis1969SV Friesland3:42:133:42:03
43Cor van der Meulen1968SOS3:44:303:43:51
44Frans van der Velde1961NOP3:45:323:45:20
45Arend Burgers1963Daventria3:46:423:46:39
46Dick Kroon1964LVA Plantaris3:51:113:50:54
47Willem van der Molen1963Loopgroep PK3:51:593:51:47
48Kees Afman1965Loopgroep Zuidhorn3:52:293:52:23
49Erik Steenbeek1964Astylos3:52:383:52:27
50Nico Hagen1962LAAC Twente3:52:513:52:44
51Martin van Solinge1968Loopgroep Bunnik3:53:023:52:49
52John Kommer1970Delta Sport3:54:003:53:50
53Andries Welles1966SV Friesland3:56:073:55:59
54Sandy Dekker1968Loopgroep PK3:56:363:56:24
55John Brandhoff1964Loopgroep Hoorn3:58:083:56:34
56Kees van Zantwijk1968Hellas3:58:253:58:07
57Hink Slagter1961Hunzerunners Loopgro3:59:403:59:27
58Jan Mulder1961Loopgroep De Drentsc4:04:144:04:00
59Tjalling Rekker1966Atos4:04:294:04:20
60John Versteeg1967Hellas4:05:044:04:47
61Iwan van Aken1964Veluwe4:05:164:05:09
62Adri Tuytel1961AAA4:06:034:05:48
63Olaf Kistenmacher1963Horror4:07:294:07:19
64Onno van Assema1965NEA Volharding4:15:094:13:56
65Ronald Meijer1969AAV '364:20:084:18:29
66Dick van der Klei1963the Hague Road Runne4:20:454:20:03
67Peter de Rooij1960avVN4:32:284:32:11
68Ed van der Meer1963LVA Plantaris4:37:474:37:29
 
M50, 42.2 WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ton van 't Veer1957Sprint2:47:062:47:05
2Dirk Ekkelboom1960Atos2:55:112:55:06
3Ger Kragten1955Atos3:01:023:00:58
4Maanuel Josse1957Hellas3:03:253:03:23
5Harry Rutgers1956Loopgroep Bedum3:06:443:06:42
6Jacob van der Ley1958Lionitas3:07:083:07:07
7Henk Derks1955avVN3:09:343:09:33
8Willie Kiewiet1957Lionitas3:10:453:10:39
9Jeroen Auener1956Loopgroep De Drentsc3:17:293:17:22
10Ton ten Kate1960Waterweg3:18:223:18:16
11Robert Vink1952AV Gouda3:19:243:19:18
12Jan Bogaard1951De Gemzen3:24:213:24:06
13Lieuwe van Loon1958Waterweg3:25:013:24:54
14Ruud Verhoef1960Ron Clarke3:25:203:25:02
15Vok de Wit1957avVN3:25:283:25:18
16Tom Melis1955Leiden Atletiek3:25:333:25:31
17Herman Geritz1959SV Friesland3:26:293:26:20
18Mo Idrissi1952DEM3:27:103:26:51
19Rinze Kramer1959Loopgroep Bedum3:28:173:28:09
20Laas Bonnema1956SV Friesland3:28:293:28:21
21Harm Veenstra1958Impala3:29:353:29:32
22Herman Ebbekink1955Aquilo3:29:393:29:34
23Rudi Ravia1957Delta Sport3:30:173:30:12
24Lucien Poppe1956Kapellen (BEL)3:31:103:30:52
25Cees Banning1959AV Castricum3:32:443:32:32
26Hans van Dinther1958Eindhoven Atletiek3:32:583:32:46
27Frans Dorrestein1954Eindhoven Atletiek3:33:473:33:37
28Wofram Schül1956Bielefeld (GER)3:34:393:34:22
29Hans-Jürgen Klein1953Essen (GER)3:35:333:35:26
30Peter van Gils1955AV Wijchen3:40:083:39:48
31Anne Stobbe1951NOP3:42:183:42:07
32Kees Sosef1951Zuidwal3:42:403:42:26
33Rienk de Vries1957SV Friesland3:43:043:42:56
34Albert Hingstman1957AV '233:46:143:45:59
35Gerard van der Zijden1953Haag Atletiek3:47:203:47:09
36Rob Baars1955AV Gouda3:50:583:50:51
37Emiel van der Graaf1960Groningen Atletiek3:51:263:51:13
38Herman Euverman1953PEC 19103:51:463:51:33
39Klaas Laan1958Phanos3:52:443:52:41
40Hans Knoops1951Waterweg3:53:193:53:13
41Wildrik Bulthuis1957Fivelstreek4:01:474:01:29
42Ignar van Haren1959Nijmegen Atletiek4:05:494:05:35
43Hans Recourt1956Loopgroep De Drentsc4:13:534:12:06
44Gerrit van Dam1952Loopgroep De Drentsc4:14:254:14:11
45Paul Wiering1956AV '234:22:104:21:54
46Richard Hol1960Triathlon4:22:324:21:31
47Jan Pieters1956Loopgroep PK4:22:514:22:35
48Rainer Kettelhake1954Essen (GER)4:28:564:28:41
49Cees Voesenek1958avVN4:53:594:53:49
 
M60, 42.2 WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Franz van Barneveld1950Altis3:22:223:22:18
2Ad Peltenburg1950RRZ3:37:173:37:14
3Leonhard Doetsch1942Essen (GER)3:44:253:44:19
4Jan Bostelaar1949Dynamica3:45:403:45:22
5Detlev Konig1950AV Gouda3:51:053:50:59
6Lucas Bakker1947AV '233:55:553:55:40
7Cees Stokman1950Loopgroep PK3:56:373:56:26
8Leo Heere1948PAC4:06:294:06:24
9Rob Schmidt1944Spado4:12:324:12:15
10Marten van Leeuwen1948avVN4:14:564:14:46
11André van der Linden1945Horror4:17:474:17:36
12Wilfried Crauwels1946Mechelen (BEL)4:21:384:21:30
13Theo den Haan1944AV '234:26:484:26:32
14Cor Zeemans1948SV Friesland4:42:274:42:14
 
VSEN, 42.2 WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Matty Geurink1976Leiden Road Runners3:38:183:38:12
 
V35, 42.2 WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ylona Kruis1973Horror3:11:543:11:52
2Leonie Ton1975Delta Sport3:17:413:17:36
3Martine Withag1975LAAC Twente3:26:413:26:38
4Claudia Wesselman1969SV Friesland3:29:023:28:57
5Geke Venema1966SV Friesland3:36:203:36:12
6Yvonne van der Knaap1967Groningen Atletiek3:38:503:38:44
7Jacomina Eijkelboom1972Hellas3:43:453:43:23
8Rianne Vossers1969LAAC Twente3:45:323:45:13
9Wilma Dierx1966Loopgroep Aart Stigt3:47:533:46:15
10Christel Brandhoff1968Loopgroep Hoorn3:49:193:47:44
11Diana den Hertog1968AV Nijkerk3:51:443:51:36
12Matty Lupker1967Nijmegen Atletiek4:20:104:19:48
13Lianne Wijsman1967Delta Sport4:25:294:25:19
 
V45, 42.2 WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Inge van Schaick1961Lionitas3:11:143:11:11
2Mariëtte ten Bokkel1961Atletico '733:18:133:18:09
3Henny Brouwer1963Hunzerunners Loopgro3:25:163:25:03
4Gerry Visser1963LAAC Twente3:30:593:30:55
5Marja Bosje1956Loopgroep Aart Stigt3:40:333:40:29
6Yvonne van Keulen - Je1958Triathlon3:47:333:47:25
7Jorien van den Doel1962Fortuna3:57:323:57:14
8Annelies Appelhof1959AAC '614:04:234:03:49
9Marion Meesters1957Suomi4:04:414:04:29
10Yvonne van Druenen1957Nijmegen Atletiek4:05:494:05:35
11Evelyn Schipper1964Loopgroep Bedum4:08:594:08:48
12Iris Verkuil1961avVN4:09:194:09:08
13Sylvia Talen1962De Sprinter4:14:094:13:57
14Geline Kottier1961AV '234:26:484:26:33
15Ineke Berghuis1959Loopgroep De Drentsc4:28:304:28:14
16Lenie Vonk1957Waterweg4:47:304:47:23
 
V55, 42.2 WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Joke Rosier1953AAC '613:36:423:36:34
2Astrid Caubo1950AV '233:46:323:46:17
3Bets Gerritsen1949Ron Clarke3:47:073:47:04
4Irene van Wijk1952AV '233:52:433:52:29
5Angela Veld1950Statina3:53:503:53:41
6Ria van Dam - de Haan1953Loopgroep De Drentsc3:55:583:55:49
7Toos van der Vliet1955SV Friesland4:00:344:00:19
8Ineke Zuidema1955Fivelstreek4:00:404:00:23
 
MSEN, 42.2 RECREANTEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Dirk Londema1980Arnhem2:48:472:48:14
2Maarten Hendriks1978Cifla2:51:472:51:45
3Friso Wolters1976Amsterdam2:58:242:57:55
4Pieter de Boer1982Leeuwarden3:14:043:14:00
5Stijn Geljon1981Amsterdam3:18:133:17:37
6Hien Dijkstra1978Oosterbierum3:19:443:18:54
7Marcel Zwiers1971Utrecht3:20:113:19:39
8Arjen Wibbens1980Koudum3:27:433:25:55
9Rob Kelder1973Dutch Runners Basic3:28:303:27:03
10Mark Lowenberg1977Amsterdam3:30:043:29:11
11Erik Birkhoff1980IJsselstein Ut3:33:373:31:35
12Miron ZIekman1973Amsterdam3:33:553:31:55
13Sander Hijmensen1971Apeldoorn3:36:513:35:43
14Wouter Assink1979Enschede3:37:503:36:52
15Remco Dijkstra1981Sneek3:41:403:39:42
16Irolt Dijkstra1979Oosterbierum3:43:073:42:15
17Thierry van Groen1978Dutch Runners Gold3:43:403:42:42
18Tsjeard Hofstra1981Wommels3:44:043:43:24
19Johfra Schotanus1977Utrecht3:45:183:43:53
20Ronald van Burg1979Utrecht3:45:193:43:54
21Jordy de Vries1976Zaandam3:46:243:45:21
22Rik van Leusen1979Hoogeveen3:49:053:47:03
23Edwin Boes1972Franeker3:47:543:47:09
24André Schaap1975Leiderdorp3:50:573:50:04
25Arno Venema1971Lemmer3:51:113:50:12
26Bas Wijnbergen1972Annen3:53:143:51:21
27Simon Hogerzeil1978Utrecht3:53:123:51:48
28Karim Blauw1974Amstelveen3:57:233:56:33
29Frank van Gaal1972AV Wijchen3:57:093:56:51
30Sebastian Hufe1984Rhede (GER)3:59:503:58:46
31Allard Friedrich1975Heeze4:01:273:59:43
32Alex Meeldijk1987Loopgroep Bunnik4:00:484:00:13
33Roland Burgers1984Leusden4:01:134:00:32
34Jeffrey Severijn1973Trecho4:04:204:02:37
35Stefan Adriaansen1971Eindhoven4:05:094:03:42
36Martin Willems1971AAC '614:04:234:03:49
37Bram Fennis1973Amersfoort4:09:084:07:22
38Wiebe Koopmans1974Ysbrechtum4:09:474:09:08
39Jouke Schouten1973ZOEV4:11:034:09:12
40Martijn Zeeman1975Amsterdam4:11:054:09:21
41Rico van Houten1977Dutch Runners Gold4:15:584:13:57
42Pepijn Verstand1976Elst Gld4:16:184:14:20
43Joeri Hendriks1973Spartacus4:17:504:16:00
44Sjako Weering1972Alkmaar4:23:554:22:09
45Arjan Jager1982Leuven (BEL)4:25:194:24:09
46Willem Postma1988Beetgum4:36:354:34:37
47Sander Hillegers1988Heerhugowaard4:43:524:42:36
 
M40, 42.2 RECREANTEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Frank Heijmink1964Alphen aan den Rijn3:04:053:02:26
2Dick van Ravenhorst1964Kootwijkerbroek3:13:283:13:23
3Hanno Treep1962Zwolle3:15:353:15:05
4Marcel Zeelen1966Steijl3:23:043:21:12
5Herman Boersma1961TION3:22:113:21:26
6Jan waling Huisman1962SV Friesland3:24:013:22:43
7John Jansen1963LVA Plantaris3:25:513:24:35
8Johannes de Boer1963It Heidenskip3:26:153:25:28
9Sjirk Overal1961Kiel Windeweer3:26:153:25:31
10Bart Liesveld1966Atletiek Maastricht3:27:303:25:32
11Harry Snel1963Montfoort3:26:383:25:55
12Richard Koomen1962Wervershoof3:33:373:31:00
13Kees Hoeksema1963Garrelsweer3:32:063:31:26
14Marcel de Jong1969Alphen aan den Rijn3:33:173:31:38
15Cris Simons1966Haaren3:33:223:32:11
16Bert Wilk1961Arnhem3:34:443:33:31
17Jeroen Nijhuis1969Zwolle3:35:133:34:19
18Onno Hoitinga1962Nij Beets3:35:433:34:51
19Diederik Tomesen1961Amsterdam3:37:243:35:23
20Peter van der Meulen1970Apeldoorn3:38:043:36:27
21Rob Verhaar1965Nieuwkoop3:38:123:36:50
22RuurdJouke van Wieren1968Heeg3:37:593:36:52
23Gerrie Boersma1964SV Friesland3:37:543:37:03
24Chris Dol1963Runners Stadskanaal3:38:553:37:25
25Albert Kooij1967Nieuwkoop3:38:483:37:26
26Cor Visser1969Heerenveen3:40:393:39:13
27Casper van de Kamp1963Nes Ameland3:41:033:39:39
28Han van den Berg1970Zwolle3:40:453:39:42
29Wout Tankink1967Leiden3:40:373:39:49
30Michel Goemans1967Zoeterwoude3:41:213:40:03
31Job Verkaik1969Almere3:41:443:41:05
32Dirk VanKessel1966Geldermalsen3:42:483:41:21
33Douwe Woudstra1968ZOEV3:43:563:42:08
34Marcel Veldhuis1969Heemskerk3:44:023:42:21
35Jan van der Meij1962SV Friesland3:43:043:42:21
36Jan Van Wieren1968Emmen3:43:263:42:49
37Peter Jan Haas1969Team 103:44:563:42:54
38Marco Riemens1966IJzendijke3:44:013:43:28
39Stefan Kuijken1961Utrecht3:44:353:43:55
40Klaas Hiemstra1969SV Friesland3:45:333:44:22
41Fred Inklaar1967Phoenix3:46:123:44:53
42Jeroen Moser1964Roden3:45:463:45:08
43Hein Philipse1966the Hague Road Runne3:45:513:45:10
44Eric Hulman1961Salland3:46:423:45:38
45Harm Kuipers1966Haarlem3:47:263:46:08
46Jaap Engelage1960Midwolda3:47:123:46:25
47Paul van der Logt1963Voorne Atletiek3:48:223:46:52
48Haroldinio Abauna1962Eindhoven Atletiek3:50:093:47:16
49Marco Schoen1965Hoorn Nh3:49:193:47:44
50Klaas Vredenborg1969Groningen3:48:323:47:46
51Harry Marissen1964Annen3:50:583:49:06
52Rob Wijfjes1961Nieuwkoop3:50:473:49:25
53Frank Brouwers1964Haarlem3:52:353:50:40
54Wiebe Meilema1968SV Friesland3:52:413:50:53
55Aede Bakker1963Kiel Windeweer3:52:073:51:21
56Frank Meijer1966Edam3:53:443:51:53
57Ruurd Hans de Boer1969SV Friesland3:53:193:52:09
58Eric Joosten1961Delta Lloyd Running3:54:103:52:18
59Peter Muntel1968Avanti-Wilskracht3:54:033:52:18
60Michel Twaalfhoven1967Nieuwkoop3:53:003:52:26
61Theo Brandsma1965Nieuwegein3:54:173:52:57
62Durk Polet1967Burgum3:53:433:53:05
63Fred Kamp1961Rottevalle3:54:003:53:22
64Durk Haitsma1970Franeker3:55:173:54:00
65Robbert van den Hoogen1967ZOEV3:55:563:54:08
66Erik Spierenburg1961Almere3:55:433:54:52
67Reinier Ingwersen1963Harlingen3:56:483:55:28
68Simon Wals1968Germering (GER)3:56:593:55:54
69Fekke Fekkes1969Koudum3:57:163:56:06
70Arthur Davidse1968Maasland3:57:303:56:11
71Peter Huiser1966Uithoorn3:58:433:56:55
72Jaap Renaud1963Schipluiden3:57:463:56:58
73Frank Mooi1966Haarlem3:59:563:57:57
74Gert Terink1962Oegstgeest4:00:503:58:46
75Gert ter Haar1965Groningen4:00:003:58:51
76Douwe de Jong1968Wolsum3:59:593:58:51
77Ruud Bakker1969Dutch Runners Basic4:01:173:59:29
78Jan-Pieter Kleijburg1962Santpoort-Zuid4:02:214:00:21
79Dick Huizing1963Garmerwolde4:02:504:00:51
80Guus Hoekstra1968SV Friesland4:01:374:00:56
81Jan Jaap Knol1963Amsterdam4:02:524:01:09
82Vyan Vonk1970Gouda4:03:164:02:30
83Jelle Klaas Beekhuizen1969Groningen4:03:404:02:42
84Bob Klappe1967Dutch Runners Gold4:05:114:03:01
85Marcel Wetsteijn1968Loopgroep De Drentsc4:06:164:04:33
86Auke Wijnterp1966Apeldoorn4:06:244:04:47
87Jacob Linstra1962Fivelstreek4:06:474:05:13
88Joris Brieffies1970Amsterdam4:07:354:05:47
89Erik Siemonsma1966Horror4:07:294:06:50
90Rob Beijersbergen1963Baarn4:09:134:07:30
91Rob Vis1964LVA Plantaris4:10:014:08:44
92Kees Stelwagen1969Doetinchem4:10:074:08:52
93Jake Leopard1964Veenendaal4:10:254:09:11
94Jan van Velzen1964Dutch Runners Basic4:11:114:09:15
95Han Stiekema1963Tolbert4:12:004:10:45
96Theo Slump1967Groningen4:14:134:12:06
97Klaas Wierenga1963Schermerhorn4:15:094:13:49
98Chris Renkema1962Loopgroep Nienoord4:14:394:13:51
99Ids Hoogland1965Apeldoorn4:18:094:16:13
100Bouke Fennema1962SV Friesland4:17:004:16:15
101Jan Fokke van den Bosc1961Rockanje4:18:274:16:35
102Arjen Schut1967Alkmaar4:19:314:18:16
103John de Boer1966Running AP4:20:084:18:29
104Corné Hoogervorst1961Amerongen4:24:444:22:53
105Siebolt de Boer1962Sprint4:24:484:23:03
106Marco van der Pijl1969Nieuwkoop4:24:594:23:35
107John van der Laan1967Nieuwkoop4:24:584:23:36
108Hans Visser1967Apeldoorn4:25:584:24:20
109Peili Wang1964's-Gravenhage4:26:054:24:27
110Paul Smits1963Haarlem4:26:154:26:15
111Eric Helmantel1965Garrelsweer4:28:214:27:01
112Max Vermeij1961Nijmegen Atletiek4:28:094:27:02
113Casper Evers1965Haarlem4:29:094:27:12
114Alexander Reeders1963Blaricum4:28:564:27:47
115Piero Overmars1964Bussum4:28:564:27:48
116Jeroen Kooijman1970Zeist4:30:494:28:44
117Jan Jaarsma1962Fortuna4:30:194:29:22
118Siebe van der Laan1961Hunzerunners Loopgro4:30:274:29:26
119Wouter Delen1964LOGO4:31:544:30:12
120Wilco Smit1968Soesterberg4:30:534:30:16
121Ronald Lips1966Hoofddorp4:34:004:31:56
122Danny Fransen-Kamps1969Barneveld4:34:124:32:16
123Karel Bevers1962Delft4:33:474:32:59
124Wietze Hofman1963It Heidenskip4:35:114:33:32
125Victor Boekeloo1969Assen4:35:374:34:28
126Frank Koelma1967Bodegraven4:39:484:37:53
127Jaap Bakker1967Doetinchem4:39:594:37:54
128Focko Sinnema1970Nieuwebrug4:41:094:40:16
129Cor de Groot1965Minnertsga4:48:594:47:38
130Remko Renes1967Zeist4:50:244:48:57
131Arthur Vennik1968Zwolle4:52:274:50:56
132Ronald Westerink1962Atverni4:55:324:54:34
 
M50, 42.2 RECREANTEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Leo Rijneker1954Zevenhoven3:18:303:17:58
2Wim Hofstede1960Vollenhove3:21:383:20:41
3John Ruijg1960Houten3:25:533:24:44
4Koen Soenen1959Roeselare (BEL)3:33:253:31:29
5Wiebe Jongsma1958AV Heerenveen3:33:253:32:36
6J Rodewijk1958Oude Wetering3:33:273:32:47
7Willy de Swart1960AV Wijchen3:35:513:34:02
8Arend Netjes1954NOP3:35:573:35:00
9Martin Hamelink1957Sint Pancras3:37:483:36:16
10Ype de Boer1957It Heidenskip3:38:433:37:57
11Paul Lakerveld1960Haarlemmermeer3:41:023:39:10
12André Feenstra1951Dutch Runners Gold3:39:553:39:11
13Wim Hummel1955Groningen3:40:293:39:23
14Douwe de Jager1960AV Wijchen3:41:373:39:47
15Gert Zeevat1954Terschelling Midslan3:39:593:39:53
16Ton Hoogakker1956Haarlemmermeer3:42:033:40:10
17Rudi van der Werf1953Joure3:43:013:41:37
18Pim Visser1953AV Wijchen3:43:463:41:58
19Anton de Bruin1953Kraggenburg3:42:583:42:05
20Koen de Vries1957Vlissingen3:44:233:42:35
21Lammert Wolters1954SV Friesland3:43:423:42:49
22Wubbo Brouwer1958Assen3:44:063:42:55
23Roel van Kuppevelt1959Zeist3:44:163:43:19
24Rob Teisman1957Texel3:45:493:43:43
25Wout Verkade1954Maasland3:45:443:44:25
26Henk van Hamersvelt1956Molenhoek Lb3:47:343:46:02
27Wim Wuestenenk1956NOP3:47:003:46:03
28Corne Zwinkels1959Voorne Atletiek3:47:433:46:13
29Wim Dannenberg1954Hunzerunners Loopgro3:50:113:48:41
30Peter de Wit1958Hillegom3:52:053:50:52
31Henk van de Grootevhee1952Alkmaar3:51:423:50:59
32Lútsen Wijngaard1952Zutphen3:52:373:51:41
33Piet Jetze Faber1955SV Friesland3:52:313:51:47
34Dick van den Berg1957Stedum3:52:393:51:49
35Ubbo Elzinga1957SV Friesland3:52:533:52:21
36Wim Steunenberg1960Loopgroep Astrea3:53:363:52:30
37Fred Menkveld1956Dutch Runners Basic3:54:433:52:40
38Dries Tulner1954Sint Annaparochie3:54:193:52:58
39Dinant Bruiss1957Enschede3:54:403:53:07
40Jan Schuttert1954Amsterdam3:55:143:53:12
41Will Theunissen1957Molenhoek Lb3:54:513:53:19
42Cor de Boer1955Haarlemmermeer3:55:263:53:34
43Gerrit Smit1960Driebergen-Rijsenbur3:55:253:54:47
44Johan Koops1952Loopgroep Aart Stigt3:56:433:55:09
45Lolke Cnossen1959Horror3:56:333:55:37
46Joost Neuvel1959Sassenheim3:56:153:55:38
47Bert Rekker1954Loopgroep Nienoord3:55:523:55:45
48Henny Disselhorst1955Salland3:57:323:56:28
49Ype Bosma1953Zwolle3:58:073:57:03
50Dick de Boer1952Huizen3:58:483:57:25
51Rones Spinder1955Buitenpost3:58:033:57:26
52Rik Hendrikse1959Almere3:59:003:57:36
53Gerard van Es1959Rijsenhout3:59:373:57:56
54Martin Honsel1955Rhede (GER)3:59:503:58:46
55Bo Andersen1958's-Gravenhage4:00:243:58:53
56Mient van der Meulen1958Hoogezand4:01:134:00:35
57Bernard Prins1956Dutch Runners Basic4:01:384:00:59
58Floor Zaal1951Nieuwerbrug4:02:274:01:17
59Henk Robaard1952De Sprinter4:02:174:01:39
60Jappie vd Veer1959SV Friesland4:03:244:02:27
61Hans van Veelen1953Amsterdam4:03:324:02:36
62Tiele Jansen1954Zwolle4:04:144:02:42
63Jan Wijnia1954Harlingen4:05:124:03:08
64Michael Byrne1956Zaandam4:05:124:03:20
65Maarten Strik1959Garmerwolde4:04:524:03:46
66Gerard van Veen1957Purmerend4:05:064:03:53
67Leo Sparreboom1957Delfzijl4:05:554:04:08
68Evert van Nieuwenhuize1957the Hague Road Runne4:05:544:04:18
69Jakob Rinsma1960Wagenborgen4:06:484:05:14
70Peter Teunissen1953Bergen Nh4:06:524:05:14
71Gerrit Verhoeven1955Raamsdonksveer4:07:074:06:26
72Wiebe Bordes1953Almere4:07:474:06:31
73Alex Tiemes1959Hengelo Ov4:08:034:06:32
74Ruud Hopstaken1960Naarden4:09:134:07:30
75Theo Lebon1955Meerhout (BEL)4:08:494:07:35
76Hessel de Boer1955Loopgroep Leeuwarden4:09:454:08:09
77Rense Buimer1959Leeuwarden4:10:404:08:38
78Jan Brinkman1960Harich4:10:344:08:48
79Ben Tieben1958Veendam4:10:314:09:11
80Arjen Santema1958Diepenveen4:10:364:09:27
81Hans Hoffs1952Arnhem4:12:584:11:04
82Marius Vincenten1953Breda4:12:534:11:49
83Han Rauwerda1956ZOEV4:18:204:16:34
84Joop Klaver1960IJsselstein Ut4:18:024:17:17
85Marcel Vlastuin1960's-Gravenhage4:19:574:18:30
86Kees Zoutendijk1956NSL4:21:144:19:59
87Kees Glas1952Enschede4:22:274:20:54
88Jan Hooghiemstra1955Loopgroep Leeuwarden4:23:514:22:15
89Nicky Konings1958Groenlo4:23:594:22:22
90Sikke Witteveen1959Blauwhuis4:24:194:23:11
91Jos Cornelissen1960Dutch Runners Gold4:25:214:23:16
92Henk Momberg1951Argo4:25:344:23:40
93René Algra1958Zutphen4:26:304:25:17
94Jo Fransen1954ZOEV4:27:224:25:31
95Bé Meerman1957Enschede4:27:334:27:33
96Femme de Bruin1953SV Friesland4:28:564:27:50
97Rob Eikelboom1952De Sprinter4:33:454:32:24
98Jolle de Boer1954Hellum4:33:594:33:07
99James Schatz1953Spirit Oud Beijerlan4:35:174:33:20
100Herwig van Mook1956Nijmegen4:35:204:34:10
101Hans van der Keur1957's-Gravenhage4:39:574:37:53
102Peter van Leusden1960Almere4:40:494:39:25
103Pieter Cremer1952SV Friesland4:42:274:42:23
104Jaap Dekker1952Haarlemmermeer4:45:014:43:07
105Dick van Reems1960Voorne Atletiek4:44:364:43:08
106Peng Yip Cheah1956Schildwolde4:47:524:45:45
107Herman Kosse1955Tolbert4:49:174:48:01
108Peter Vedder1958LAAC Twente4:55:064:53:34
109Otto Boekeloo1960Amen4:57:504:56:42
 
M60, 42.2 RECREANTEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rob Boddeke1944Heemstede3:39:493:39:16
2Lammert Dijkstra1948Hengelo Ov3:51:213:50:04
3Donald Idsinga1948NOP3:54:133:53:14
4Willem Oostindier1949Groningen4:03:574:03:18
5Theo Stevens1950Athlos4:06:154:05:00
6Harry van der Graaf1949AV Houten4:07:454:06:35
7Jaap van der Werf1948Stedum4:13:454:12:38
8Jan Kaldenbach1948Bergen Nh4:20:594:19:21
9Ronald Rademaker1949Ciko '664:29:354:28:12
10Jurjen Tjepkema1941Drachten4:39:574:37:53
11Jan Kooistra1947SV Friesland4:56:394:54:29
 
VSEN, 42.2 RECREANTEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marjolein Bil1985Utrecht3:29:563:28:18
2Chantal van der Geest1977Utrecht3:35:453:35:06
3Liesbeth Holwerda1976Schoorl3:51:013:49:41
4Cobie Brouwer1981Avanti-Wilskracht4:05:254:03:39
5Geertje de Schiffart1977Deventer4:06:584:05:51
6Dineke Dankert1988Groningen4:12:464:11:53
7Aleid Pans1978's-Gravenhage4:20:454:20:04
8Silvia Vogelzang1980Rotterdam4:32:244:30:28
 
V35, 42.2 RECREANTEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jolanda Linschooten1966Akersloot3:25:413:24:50
2Wiesje Elfferich1970Amsterdam3:34:063:32:06
3Carola Nell1974Maasland3:43:053:41:46
4Ineke Altenburg1968Horror3:41:573:41:48
5Inge Arts1969AV Wijchen3:46:293:44:39
6Monique Peters1970AV Wijchen3:46:293:44:39
7Betty van Zoelen1967Parthenon3:47:263:46:09
8Wally van Laarhoven1969GVAC3:50:373:48:51
9Christa Hofstra1973Leiden3:50:583:50:05
10Alida Bosma1975Groningen3:52:373:50:56
11Ellen Hoogland1969Gieten3:53:303:52:31
12Wilemien vd Hoogen-Bak1969ZOEV3:56:313:54:44
13Marielle Schrier1970Delft3:59:453:58:58
14Annemieke Vreken1965Haarlem4:07:034:05:06
15Mascha Roodakkers1972Leiden Road Runners4:08:494:07:19
16Ellen vd Maagdenberg1968Vlaardingen4:08:374:07:53
17Ilse Knijn1971Amsterdam4:22:354:20:29
18Margriet Dijkstra1969Haarlem4:26:154:25:13
19Charlotte Wurfbain1968Zeist4:31:034:29:36
20Claudia Rooimans1970Voorne Atletiek4:33:144:31:44
21Isabel Ingwersen1968Harlingen4:35:364:33:37
22Lineke Davids1966Haren Gn4:40:014:38:36
23Marijke de Jong1969Wolsum4:41:154:40:06
 
V45, 42.2 RECREANTEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Elly de Swart1962AV Wijchen3:37:393:35:50
2Judy Leslie1961the Hague Road Runne3:44:533:43:56
3Nel Bonnema1958Haarlemmermeer3:47:583:46:05
4Harriet Speelman-Komen1956Nijeveen3:49:523:49:06
5Nynke Hoogland1962Groningen3:53:363:52:30
6Inge Oppers1961Enschede4:00:133:58:41
7Margot Baars1959Loopgroep Aart Stigt4:01:113:59:09
8Ellen Abbringh1962Loopgroep Aart Stigt4:00:243:59:28
9Ingrid Peperkamp1963Dutch Runners Basic4:06:054:04:26
10Martine Hofstede1964Dutch Runners Basic4:06:064:04:27
11Suzanne Hoyinck1965Hanzesport4:06:154:05:02
12Carin van den Dries1962Haarlem4:07:034:05:45
13Henderea Wortman1962Hengelo Ov4:08:034:06:32
14Annemieke Bijleveld1964ZOEV4:09:094:07:17
15Rosalie Renaud1965Schipluiden4:08:204:07:33
16Ina Boer1964Hunzerunners Loopgro4:12:474:11:47
17Corrie Slingerland1962Hellevoetsluis4:13:224:11:52
18Marjo Fleuren1961Loopgroep Bedum4:15:364:14:31
19Sigrid Jahn1964the Hague Road Runne4:16:114:14:40
20Ans van der Meer1963Garrelsweer4:16:054:15:13
21Riekie van den Berg1958Stedum4:16:294:15:37
22Marjon Werink1963Apeldoorn4:18:144:16:35
23Lucy de Vries1960Groningen Atletiek4:20:264:19:37
24Annette Oosterwijk1960SV Friesland4:21:224:19:47
25Mettje Elzinga1962SV Friesland4:22:284:20:40
26Ina Meijer1960Loopgroep De Drentsc4:21:514:20:51
27Len van Kampen1960Triathlon4:22:314:21:30
28Kiek van den Tweel1962Bemmel4:26:074:24:22
29Jolanda Kruger1963Enschede4:27:334:26:00
30Elly Hoorn1960Hunzerunners Loopgro4:30:264:29:25
31Lidy Kerkhof Jonkman1958Veluwe4:32:544:31:39
32Marion Titulaer1955Groenlo4:36:094:34:32
33Joke Cremer1957SV Friesland4:42:274:42:24
34Netty van Reems1961Zwartewaal4:44:364:43:06
35An Bierman1956Annen4:48:454:47:42
 
V55, 42.2 RECREANTEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sjoerdtje de Boer1952Dutch Runners Gold3:57:303:56:40
2Carlar Rooijers1953Haarlem3:59:383:57:58
3José Kloosterman1951AV Houten4:07:454:06:34
4Ciel Scheinck1953Groenlo4:23:474:22:10
5Loes Oorsprong1955Energie4:49:144:47:54
6Wil Vos1954Energie4:49:144:47:54
 
Sportvereniging Friesland
 
www.uitslagen.nl09-11-2010 16:04