Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Olympisch stadionloop voor Unicef

Amsterdam - Zondag 14 november 2010

 
JONGE, 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Imre Fodi1998  4:46
2Daan Krause2000Den Burg 4:56
3Ming Lie2000Amsterdam 4:59
4Michiel Lohse2000Den Burg 5:12
5Joe Zwaan2000  5:17
6Kasper Vrolijk2001  5:18
7Branco Titus2000Amsterdam 5:19
8Daan Tamis1999Amsterdam 5:24
9Sjoerd Vink1999Amersfoort 5:29
10Thierry van Bemmel2001Haarlem 5:29
11Boaz de Ruiter2002Amsterdam 5:30
12Tom Jonkmans2002Amsterdam 5:36
13River Ruiter1999  5:45
14Tobias Vrolijk2003  5:47
15Jeroen van der Werf2004  5:48
16Pharis van Heuvelen2004Amsterdam 5:52
17Tobias de Jong2000  5:52
18Rafael de Groot2001  5:58
19Laurens Bijker2003Haarlem 6:01
20Kalle Veldhuizen2003  6:01
21Nicholas Asplin2002Amsterdam 6:02
22Roemer Valk2002  6:05
23Sander van Oevelen2004Amsterdam 6:07
24Martijn Smit1998Amsterdam 6:10
25Yang Lie2002Amsterdam 6:14
26Hugo Boos2002Amsterdam 6:18
27Finn Kooij2004  6:21
28Vladimir de Groot1998  6:25
29David Verhoeve2004Amsterdam 6:28
30Justin Bekker1999  6:32
31Demy Wit2003Amsterdam 6:36
32Quinten Drenth2002Amsterdam 6:37
33Luuk Bellis2001  6:43
34Mauro Drenth2004Amsterdam 6:57
35Elzo Stijger2003Haarlem 7:00
36Tian Lie2004Amsterdam 7:01
37Louis Rolfe2002Amsterdam 7:02
38Clément Debrosse2003Amsterdam 7:03
39Ichiro Misumi2002Amsterdam 7:07
40Tijn Antonisse2004Amsterdam 7:07
41Sean Asplin2004Amsterdam 7:12
42Thomas Schroeder2002  7:16
43Marc Schroeder2004  7:17
44Lowel Caron2001  7:19
45Toby Rolfe2003Amsterdam 7:26
46Oscar Phillips2001Amstelveen 7:36
47Kendry ZN2003Haarlem 7:41
48Daniël Gumbs2004Landsmeer 7:49
49Tom Mellema2005Zwolle 7:50
50Andrea Lauchenauer2005  7:54
51Jorgos Zoet2004Amsterdam 8:45
52Ferdinand de L'Epine2004Amsterdam 9:32
53Marius de L'Epine2004Amsterdam 9:35
 
MEISJ, 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Amina Schellekens2000Amsterdam 4:53
2Noa Hoondert2000  5:09
3Nikki van Herwaarden2002Haarlem 5:35
4Anna Verhoeve2000Amsterdam 6:15
5Floor Jacobs1999Amsterdam 6:16
6Geena Rowaan2001  6:17
7Isabelle Jones2000  6:18
8Natalia Zoet2001Amsterdam 6:34
9Sem Hazes2002Leimuiden 6:39
10Stephanie Arnold2000  6:50
11Besma El Azzouzi2001  6:55
12Lotte Smit2000Amsterdam 7:02
13Sarah van Oevelen2002Amsterdam 7:02
14Anouk Smit2000Amsterdam 7:24
15Marit van Megesen2002Amsterdam 7:36
16Sophie Kleijn2003Amsterdam 7:40
17Marit van Herwaarden2003Haarlem 7:45
18Zaina van Heuvelen2001Amsterdam 7:45
19Luna Goldebeld2006  8:18
20Chiara Lauchenauer2003  9:13
21Jalisa Eeman2004Haarlem 9:34
 
MANNE, 4 ENGELSE MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Luuk Wagenaar1994Amsterdam 23:57
2Jack van der Walle1982Haarlem 24:05
3Tigran Zacharian1990Amsterdam 24:08
4Zeljko Obrenovic1976Amsterdam 24:09
5Ferry Zwerver1960  25:36
6Derk Hoekert1980Amsterdam 25:43
7Marcel Geurtsen1978  26:00
8Dirk Dubbers1981  26:08
9Norbert Vis1980Amsterdam 26:26
10Marcel Vos1961  26:53
11Ruud Blankendaal1985  27:09
12John Celie1971Uithoorn 27:18
13Bas Hoondert1965Amsterdam 28:41
14Michel Vastenhout1962Amsterdam 28:42
15Reindert Emmens1987Amsterdam 29:07
16Mathijs van der Pol1987  29:46
17Marc Spuijbroek1982Amstelveen 29:51
18Jan Groen1980Amsterdam 31:30
19Arjan Zweepe1969Amsterdam 31:51
20August Kuiken1970Amstelveen 31:52
21Jeroen Keijzer1995Voorhout 31:54
22Sam Bogerd1996Amsterdam 32:04
23Josha Vanderbroeck1997Amsterdam 32:06
24Patrick Bowe1975Amsterdam 32:17
25Hein van Schie1986Amsterdam 33:27
26Alexandru Mosoi1984  33:28
27Polo Bais1978's-Gravenhage 33:31
28Charlie Rolfe2000Amsterdam 33:52
29Stan Spijkerman1960Amsterdam 33:59
30Ronald van der Meer1982Amstelveen 34:11
31Damian Dransfield1971  34:24
32Jan Potharst1954Amstelveen 34:33
33Sergio Panday1981Amsterdam 35:01
34Jan Schoorl1952Nijmegen 35:12
35Coen Antonisse1966Amsterdam 35:38
36Phil Rolfe1970Amsterdam 35:45
37Tommie van der Bosch1983Amsterdam 35:58
38James Snape2001Amsterdam 36:19
39Peter Foulke1965Amsterdam 36:24
40Tom van den Broeke1957Haarlem 36:38
41Jean Montalescot1999Amsterdam 36:39
42Hans Siebbeles1962Amsterdam 36:44
43Emile Samsoe1974Amsterdam 37:01
44Martijn den Bakker1970Amsterdam Zuidoost 37:02
45Didier Debrosse1956Amsterdam 37:03
46Benjamin Debrosse2000Amsterdam 37:03
47Peter Verhoeve1960Amsterdam 37:47
48Cock van der Pol1958Hoofddorp 37:54
49Peter Groot1954Rijsenhout 40:29
50Federico Zanatti1998Amsterdam 40:37
51Laurens Verburg1979  41:38
52Casper Nouwens1966Amsterdam 41:41
53Robert James (RJ) Hewi2001Amsterdam 42:21
54Robert T Hewins1964Amsterdam 42:40
55Eddy Putter1982  42:48
56Liam Wolfenden1998Amstelveen 44:22
57Ian Wolfenden1969Amstelveen 45:18
58Rob Breed1956Bussum 47:02
59Darwan Shawalli1965Amsterdam 47:20
 
VROUW, 4 ENGELSE MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lorna Wilson1975Amsterdam 30:19
2Cindy van den Boer1983Amsterdam 30:26
3Saskia Kamman1984Amsterdam 31:18
4Mw Smit-van der Wal1969  31:37
5Astrid Mettendaf1977Amsterdam 32:15
6Nienke Bijman1987Amsterdam 33:16
7Debbie Volwater1982Delft 33:27
8Remke Reith1973Amsterdam 33:30
9Martine van den Berg1973Amsterdam 33:46
10Jasmijn Antonisse1965Amsterdam 34:40
11Jolanda Lucassen1960Rijsenhout 34:50
12Irene Heggers1970Haarlem 34:51
13Willy Ketting1951Amsterdam 36:16
14Jennifer Cote1977Amsterdam 36:18
15Sabrina Hanswijk1990Diemen 36:31
16Carla Bowe1975Amsterdam 36:42
17Joyce Hellenbrand1979Odijk 36:45
18Lidy Hermans1987Hoensbroek 36:45
19ALie Dijkstra1950Westervoort 36:57
20Charlotte Kruls1982Amsterdam 37:04
21Wilke van Ansem1986Amsterdam 37:20
22Irene Gentenaar1988Amsterdam 37:21
23Eiske van der Lei1984Amsterdam 37:38
24Jos Rutten1958Amsterdam 37:40
25Floor Overman1968  37:48
26Nina Erkelens1988  37:48
27Wil van Mierlo1977Amsterdam 37:53
28Marleen Albers vd Lind1975Amsterdam 37:57
29Linda Wiegers1970Amsterdam 37:57
30Jacqueline Souverein1975Amsterdam 38:01
31Mara Hidding1988Amsterdam 38:02
32Nicoline Witte1962Amsterdam 38:26
33Paulina van Kuijk1973  38:34
34Els Schelling1964Rotterdam 38:36
35Els Pinke1957Amsterdam 38:39
36Nita Smit1958Diemen 38:49
37Rachel Morssink1981Amsterdam 38:52
38Hanneke Kloosterhuis1966Amsterdam 38:53
39M Groothuis1977  38:58
40Saskia Gruijters1980  39:04
41Jantien van Rossum1980Amsterdam 39:06
42Myrre Buikema1984Amsterdam 39:12
43Gea de Jong1970Amsterdam 39:15
44Christel Wevers1974Zwolle 39:25
45Lianne Kieft1972Amstelveen 39:33
46Constance van den Hill1950Haarlem 39:33
47Yeun-Cam Wong1978Apeldoorn 39:33
48Jonne Meij1967Amsterdam 39:42
49Nora de Bruijn1985Amsterdam 39:45
50Anke Spuijbroek1981's-Gravenhage 39:48
51Laila de Miranda1981Amsterdam 40:06
52Lotte Boon1986Amsterdam 40:06
53Vera Wiarda1954Amsterdam 40:08
54Roosmarijn Pel1980Amsterdam 40:09
55Roos Geevers1973Amsterdam 40:16
56Els Willemsen1978Amsterdam 40:16
57Marion Fokkert1968Nijkerk Gld 40:23
58Femke van der Horst1973Blaricum 40:24
59Piek Theisens1986Amsterdam 40:36
60Laura van Wingerden1987  40:37
61Marion van Schaick1954Amsterdam 40:43
62Andreea-Ioana Sandu1987  40:44
63Linda Braun1979Eindhoven 40:50
64Tiny Mannak1951Haarlem 41:07
65Willemijn van Hooijdon1971Haarlem 41:07
66Jeannet van Megesen1975Amsterdam 41:10
67Sandra Kerstens1967Oegstgeest 41:25
68Arita Poldervaart1963Amsterdam 41:26
69Frouke Hekker1980Amsterdam 41:29
70Nursel Ozbas1978Haarlem 41:54
71Caroline Pruymboom1965Haarlem 41:54
72Wilma van Leuven1967Amsterdam 41:55
73Sonja Demarteau1973Amsterdam 42:08
74Catherine Hewins1957Amsterdam 42:26
75Charlotte Kerkhofs1985Amsterdam 42:30
76Nicolette de Groot1984Utrecht 42:47
77Maike Rijkaard1949Amsterdam 42:52
78Monique Kroon1968Amsterdam 43:46
79Joanne Ditewig1985Arnhem 44:00
80Myra Klamer1964Haarlem 44:01
81Kim van der Linden1980Almere 44:07
82Stephanie Liu1971Haarlem 45:19
83Ytje Stap1948Hoofddorp 45:37
84Joan Willems1951Hoofddorp 45:40
85Karin Nijhuis1958  48:17
86Eline de Boer1983Haarlem 49:36
87Marjolein van den Berg1981Amsterdam 49:42
88Jeanine Langenberg1983Amsterdam 50:01
89Anita van Dongen1963Almere 53:50
90Patricia Dijkman1975Almere 57:05
 
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jeroen Wit1978Amsterdam 34:04
2Wouter Hordijk1986Hoofddorp 34:42
3Sebastiaan Klooster1990Amsterdam 34:45
4Emiel Pieterse1977Haarlem 35:17
5Jaap Vink1976Utrecht 35:21
6Adil El Azzouzi1993Phanos 35:35
7Thilo Varenhout1985TTW 35:42
8Ernst van Beekhuizen1981Amsterdam 35:48
9Jelle Kok1977Amsterdam 35:47
10Ruud Weijer1987Amstelveen 36:01
11Mathijs Wiggers1992Hoofddorp 36:17
12Marco Nijenmanting1983Amsterdam 36:34
13Dirk Jan Moes1981Loopgroep PK 38:58
14Paul van der Nat1978Amsterdam 39:09
15Daryl Beggs1980Amsterdam 39:53
16Jesse de Wit1984Amsterdam Zuidoost 43:20
 
M35+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Herman Leeman1969Amsterdam 33:32
2Michael Woerden1975Mijdrecht 33:32
3Sierk Ybema1967Amsterdam 35:44
4Dennis van Bakel1971Hoofddorp 35:52
5Eeclo van der Wind1975Hoorn Nh 36:00
6Edgar Griffioen1969  36:18
7Jeroen Brinkhoff1972Amsterdam 36:24
8Jasper Engel1974Phanos 36:40
9Martin Breedijk1968Amsterdam 37:03
10Erwin Metselaar1970Amstelveen 37:27
11Aldo Looijenga1969Phanos 37:37
12Hans Foppe1970Amsterdam 37:50
13Piotr Janmaat1967Amsterdam 37:48
14Martijn Kroonenberg1968Amstelveen 38:26
15Rene van der Meer1972Hoofddorp 38:31
16Frank Aarts1975  38:36
17Danny Pornes1969DOKEV 39:18
18Johann-Frederick te Pe1969Amsterdam 39:33
19Niels Cool1967Landsmeer 40:37
20Henry Lie1967Amsterdam 43:45
21Erik Overbeek1970Hoofddorp 44:23
 
M45+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lutz Lohse1964Den Burg 34:30
2Ron Kuyer1964Assendelft 36:01
3Jan-Dirk van Zanten1959Amsterdam 36:42
4Stan Spangenberg1959Amsterdam 37:14
5Peter Klooster1960Phanos 37:19
6Werner de Hamer1965Amsterdam 38:12
7Kees Elsinga1957Diemen 38:28
8Theo Woldberg1957Amsterdam 38:51
9Rene Duijvekam1964Diemen 40:03
10John Coster1959Amsterdam 41:07
11Ino Sohl1958Haarlem 41:13
12René Jonkers1957Hilversum 41:50
13Ton Tijssen1963Amsterdam 41:51
14Boy Oudejans1965Breukelen Ut 42:40
15Peter van der Winden1960Hoofddorp 43:26
16Rob vd Bongaard1963Loopgroep All Sports 45:26
17Ben van Arum1964Amsterdam 46:02
18Rolf van der Meulen1958Amsterdam 48:14
19Jack Stroop1960Amsterdam 48:28
20Marcus Makkelie1961Amsterdam 49:11
21Alfred Bosker1962  43:50
 
M55+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hans van Urk1952Oostzaan 37:55
2Oscar Smit1953Amsterdam 38:29
3Mark Bode1952Almere '81 39:58
4Wout Bosch1955Hilversum 41:26
5Bob Renkema1949Amsterdam 44:16
6Ambro Visser1952Amsterdam 45:52
7Kees van den Berg1954Diemen 47:18
8Jaap Spoor1942Amsterdam 50:41
9Ton van der Kroon1945Duivendrecht 54:35
10Frans Levelt1940Amsterdam 53:03
11Willem Heemstra1941Amsterdam 59:38
12Hans Bolding1939Hoofddorp 1:01:31
 
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Helen Sharpe1980Amsterdam 36:12
2Birgit Santiago1982Woerden 41:14
3Valerie Fictorie1984Amsterdam 42:17
4Sonja van Oers1984Amsterdam 43:10
5Katelijne Lodde1976Amsterdam 49:42
6Shiho Mikami1976Amstelveen 54:23
7Reika Isono1976Amstelveen 54:24
8Nathalie Bartels1991Zwanenburg 1:00:25
 
V35+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Christine Toonstra1966GAC Hilversum 40:03
2Gunilla Boomsma1971Haarlem 41:04
3Ingrid Coster1957Amsterdam 41:14
4Gien San Tan1966Amsterdam 43:09
5Cathy van Es-Bode1969Hoogeveen 43:30
6Ine Rent1959  44:27
7Marijke Zeekant1956Amsterdam 45:51
8Dzung Vu1973Amsterdam 46:57
9Paula van der Maat1961Amsterdam 50:33
10Nancy Eelzak1969Amstelveen 51:24
11Marianne IJnsen1955Amsterdam 53:11
12Jolien Bolding1952Hoofddorp 55:44
13Karin Aarsman1957Diemen 56:37
 
MANNE, 10 KM RECREANTE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Michael Nijland1972Amsterdam 35:40
2Melle van Schaik1980  36:45
3Klaas de Vries1978Amsterdam 38:03
4Sjoerd Groeskamp1985  38:16
5Daniel Peters1979Amsterdam 38:30
6Reuben Wijnberg1972  39:09
7Peter-Jan Hardenbol1991Lexmond 39:22
8Lukas Kwiatek1978Amsterdam 39:39
9Martijn Lancee1985Oude Wetering 39:40
10Gerben Broens1981Amstelveen 39:58
11Yuri Gumbs1969Landsmeer 39:58
12Joeri de Wijs1960  40:40
13Joost Klok1981Amsterdam 40:43
14Hans Ariëns1960  40:57
15Jan Wijkhuizen1979Haarlem 40:59
16Joram Hoekman1983Groningen 41:10
17Martell Demarteau1974Amsterdam 41:20
18Rob van Heerden1960  41:31
19Richard Geijteman1969  41:33
20Rudy Bouwmeester1982  41:36
21Roland Eason1974Amsterdam 41:37
22Niels Langenhorst1984Zwanenburg 41:39
23Redmar Damsma1985Amsterdam 41:43
24Daan Remijnse1981Zwanenburg 41:50
25Louis Herrema1977Amsterdam 41:53
26Tristan Vellekoop1970Amsterdam 41:56
27Marcel Bellis1971  42:03
28Patrick Vos1968Bennebroek 42:03
29Dirk Hagener1965Haarlem 42:31
30Freek Huigen1986  42:47
31Reinier Ooteman1958Amsterdam 42:59
32Danny Bekker1988  43:02
33Nico Wessel1959Heerhugowaard 43:05
34Richard Dreijer1978Diemen 43:24
35Dic van Hummel1952Amstelveen 43:24
36Ingmar Vink1977Den Helder 43:33
37Grietus Wiggers1956Hoofddorp 43:36
38Sybren Ydema1977Amsterdam 43:39
39Dick van Rijn1971Amsterdam 43:50
40Michel Opdam1973  43:55
41Arno Louws1973Amsterdam 43:59
42Edwin Lether1975Amsterdam 44:02
43Ben Krause1964Den Burg 44:11
44Frido Roodenberg1974Amsterdam 44:13
45Thomas Menger1991Amsterdam 44:17
46Marc Voskuil1965Leiden 44:19
47Tim Roks1984Eygelshoven 44:22
48Albert Jansen1983  44:24
49Tim Haccou1967Amsterdam 44:44
50Daniël Swen1982Amsterdam 44:44
51Étienne Horn1961Amsterdam 44:45
52Vincent Rutto1969  44:45
53Niels Veenstra1975Amsterdam 44:46
54Nick van Alphen1986Amsterdam 44:47
55Juson Lopulalan1984Diemen 44:51
56Raymond Overmars1965Culemborg 44:51
57Niels Hermans1986Hoensbroek 44:54
58Alex Grootveld1972  45:00
59Peter Versteegen1964  45:03
60Theo Tamis1959Amsterdam 45:03
61Willem Dudok1979  45:04
62Stephan Hellmann1975Almere 45:05
63Bas Heemskerk1974Amsterdam 45:06
64Oscar Mathijssen1960Tiel 45:09
65Douwe Roosjen1969Blaricum 45:12
66Robert van Marle1960Amsterdam 45:15
67Koen Hendriks1977Amsterdam 45:17
68CR Roseval1969Amsterdam 45:17
69Aru Littink1953  45:22
70Maurice Hellenbrand1969Odijk 45:27
71Edgar de Jong1973Amsterdam Zuidoost 45:28
72Marc Roodenburg1969Krommenie 45:30
73Wouter van Ouwerkerk1978Amsterdam 45:36
74Jan Holleman1968Amsterdam 45:36
75Willem de Jong1983Haarlem 45:46
76Dirk Bosch1981Amsterdam 45:52
77Kris Dorst1978Amsterdam 45:57
78Sammy Gout1989Krommenie 45:58
79Walter Rogge1959Almere 46:12
80Ralph Swanink1976Amstelveen 46:12
81Stéphan Chavardès1975Amsterdam 46:15
82Jerome Hoogstraten1975Amsterdam 46:22
83Wouter Nieuwenhuizen1978Amstelveen 46:27
84Edwin van Megesen1969Amsterdam 46:31
85Jeroen Bertels1957Hoofddorp 46:38
86Eddie Pasquino1973Amsterdam 46:47
87Wilbert van Leijen1962Amsterdam 46:47
88Giuseppe Zanatti1961Amsterdam 46:50
89Pappu Sharma1979Amsterdam 46:51
90Dennis Sneekes1983Amsterdam 46:52
91Frank van de Lustgraaf1982Amsterdam 46:57
92Rob Hfoland1962Assendelft 46:58
93Lejo van den Brule1960  47:00
94Eduard van der Linde1958Monnickendam 47:07
95Christiaan Swen1979Amsterdam 47:08
96Jesse Swen1978Amsterdam 47:08
97Rogier Eijsten1973Amsterdam 47:13
98Marcel Voorn1966Amsterdam 47:13
99Ronald Steenvoorden1962  47:14
100Paul Beunk1984Rotterdam 47:18
101Ronlad Nieuwenhuijze1968  47:20
102Caspar Wijdeveld1988Amsterdam 47:20
103Neil Purcell1974Amsterdam 47:25
104Fred Hooghiemstra1964Amstelveen 47:47
105Vincent Wensink1983Amsterdam 47:56
106Alain Wehman1976  47:56
107Stan Jonkmans1963Amsterdam 47:56
108Amske Dam1973  47:57
109Bruno Barcelos1973Amstelveen 47:58
110Cor Spruijt1960Monster 48:08
111Cees Haafst1955Duivendrecht 48:10
112Frank Verheij1965Amsterdam 48:11
113Pieter Hornsveld1978Amsterdam 48:17
114Menco Nieuwenhuis1983Amsterdam 48:19
115Rene van der Ploeg1976Amsterdam 48:25
116Milko de Jonge1963  48:26
117Frans Koop1970Amsterdam 48:27
118Jeroen van der Schaaf1970  48:29
119Martijn van de Runstra1971Amsterdam 48:31
120Martijn van Oijen1980Amsterdam 48:32
121Hans Reus1981Amsterdam 48:32
122Eric Janssens1970Aalsmeer 48:33
123Justin BILLINGER1965Amsterdam 48:37
124Gerwin Bast1982Amersfoort 48:38
125Geert Kujen1972  48:39
126Floris Vos1976  48:42
127Franc van Erck1962Amstelveen 48:45
128Robert Kiewiet1968Amsterdam 49:01
129Jack van der Walle1982Haarlem 49:02
130Ronald Knipper1962  49:07
131Maarten van Gelder1982Amsterdam 49:08
132Erwin Schenk1962  49:16
133Erhan Tuskan1959Amsterdam 49:21
134Christiaan Luca1958Amsterdam 49:22
135Thomas Vellinga1969Amsterdam 49:29
136Rutger van Hilst1981  49:41
137Michiel Boos1971Amsterdam 49:41
138Miklos Palko1963Slootdorp 49:43
139Jan Achten1943Amsterdam 49:44
140Tom van Dijk1970  49:51
141Wladimir Cossiga1967  49:56
142D Snijders1981  50:02
143Nico van der Breggen1964Amsterdam 50:03
144Jan Keijzer1962Voorhout 50:04
145Nieko Versteeg1975Voorthuizen 50:05
146Duco Endeman1976Amsterdam 50:15
147Marco Goeijenbier1986Amsterdam 50:17
148Phillip Aubrey1975Barneveld 50:20
149David Lacy1979Diemen 50:27
150Marco Maijer1974  50:27
151Theo Wubs1956Amsterdam 50:29
152Glenn Ikking1976  50:32
153Andy List1982Amsterdam 50:34
154Mark de Beer1976Amsterdam 50:37
155Evert Schuringa1962Amsterdam 50:40
156Fred Smulders1981's-Gravenhage 50:41
157Dick van Huisstede1951  50:43
158Joost Hulsman1975Amsterdam 50:47
159Hugo Trotamundos1970Amsterdam 50:48
160Alex Wijsman1948Diemen 50:50
161David van Eijndhoven1969  50:59
162Mark Beumer1984Amsterdam 51:00
163Bart Monné1979Amsterdam 51:05
164Huub Detert1956Amsterdam 51:11
165Arthur Breebaart1976Hoofddorp 51:15
166Menno de Boer1984  51:15
167Martijn Suijkerbuijk1980Haarlem 51:19
168Joost Wulffraat1962  51:27
169Rob van der Bend1955Amsterdam 51:27
170Jeroen Colpaar1976Amstelveen 51:30
171Peter Puister1958Amsterdam 51:40
172Sander Wasscher1955Amsterdam 51:45
173Menno Ziessen1965Alphen aan den Rijn 51:45
174René Kuin1958  51:47
175Jos Kreuzen   51:47
176Lesley Tjoe-Fat1988Amsterdam 51:51
177Harro Mantel1966  52:00
178Lex Winkler1949Amsterdam 52:02
179Onno Stillebroer1973  52:04
180Danny Kriesels1979Zwanenburg 52:06
181Arno Beliën1967Santpoort-Noord 52:10
182Guillermo Trotamundos1961Amsterdam 52:10
183Martin Klepper1964Koog aan de Zaan 52:16
184YeeWah Yuen1987Amsterdam 52:25
185Riny de Jonge1955Amsterdam 52:30
186Jurriaan van Teunenbro1978Amsterdam 52:31
187Marco Cornet1964Limmen 52:33
188Lesley Pengel1949Amsterdam 52:41
189Ferco Kol1984Purmerend 52:44
190Marcel Kooyman1961Almere 52:45
191Andre Kragtwijk1968De Bilt 52:47
192Dick van SInderen1952Edam 52:54
193Paul Witjes1964Amsterdam 52:56
194Jan Kolthof1957Amsterdam 53:06
195Theo Kort1966Amstelveen 53:08
196Frank Noteboom1962Amsterdam Zuidoost 53:09
197Wai Ho Lai1975Amstelveen 53:13
198Jacob de Baan1961Amsterdam 53:13
199Emiel van Benthem1946Soest 53:17
200Jacques Kraanen1950Amsterdam 53:18
201Eric-Jan Dol1969Haarlem 53:19
202Kjell Massen1977Amsterdam 53:21
203Jean Kiekebosch1972Amsterdam 53:26
204Martin Pouw1959Amstelveen 53:31
205Thomas Hauptmann1956Amstelveen 53:44
206Jonas de Jong1985Amsterdam 53:48
207Arjan Breed1960Diemen 53:48
208Carlos Fitzsimons1968Amstelveen 53:51
209Eduard Mulder1954  53:56
210Joen Luirink1960Amstelveen 53:57
211Guido Treur1970Amstelveen 53:59
212Rutger Theunissen1968Amsterdam 54:06
213Mischa Otjes1969Alkmaar 54:10
214Edwin Hoogervorst1972Amsterdam 54:12
215Mischa Vermeijs1979Amsterdam 54:12
216Jeroen Pas1989Ouderkerk aan de Ams 54:15
217Ron Bosman1965Almere 54:19
218Edwin Kerkman1965Den Helder 54:29
219Ad Kragtwijk1951Ens 54:30
220Maarten Kuin1961  54:39
221Mustafa El-Lari1989Amsterdam 54:40
222Yoeri Witziers1976Diemen 54:49
223Christian Fortanier1976Leiden 54:49
224Kevin Sas1992Vlaardingen 54:57
225Michael Wederfoort1986Amsterdam 54:59
226Melle Godfried1979Amsterdam 55:07
227Herman Jansen1946Amsterdam 55:11
228Dhr van AngelBeek1969  55:16
229Filippo Battiato1984Amsterdam 55:20
230Ruud Waals1956Hillegom 55:29
231Niek de Groot1961Amsterdam 55:38
232Hans Broekmeulen1957Uithoorn 55:38
233Gilbert Vogt1968Huizen 55:39
234Errol Graf1962Amsterdam 55:41
235Albert Floridia1967Aalsmeer 55:55
236Jeroen van Kuijk1966Amsterdam 55:59
237Jan-Willem Buschman1964Amsterdam 56:00
238Ben Ginsel1959Amsterdam 56:06
239Robert Bleekemolen1957Amsterdam 56:22
240Tom Trotamundos1970Amsterdam 56:25
241Jeroen Weijers1967Amsterdam 56:27
242Paul avn Helvert1964  56:33
243Herman Larijn1972Amstelveen 56:34
244Mischa Schweitzer1968Amsterdam 56:36
245Joost Laurijssen1983Amsterdam 56:37
246Robert Crabbendam1965Amsterdam 56:37
247Jaap Koopman1968Amsterdam 56:44
248Tom Spoor1968Amsterdam 56:50
249Piet Scheeren1959Amsterdam 56:51
250Jery Kesauly1958Amsterdam 56:51
251Sonny Halley1991  56:56
252André Wieringa1964Huizen 56:57
253Olmedo Trotamundos1960Amsterdam 57:04
254Ruud Schippefelt1949Amsterdam 57:10
255Max Schippefelt1997Amsterdam 57:10
256Michiel Lok1982Amsterdam 57:13
257Ka wing Tsang1979Amsterdam 57:14
258Paul Boudewijn1978Heemskerk 57:16
259Jimmy van Ommeren1963Amsterdam Zuidoost 57:17
260Mart Ottevanger1984Amsterdam 57:18
261Bas van Loon1966Amsterdam 57:22
262Lex Meijek1952  57:24
263Juan Vrijs1953Leiden 57:40
264Gijs Bleekemolen1953Laren Nh 58:00
265Daan Janssen1984Amsterdam 58:14
266Erik Voogel1958Amersfoort 58:17
267Karl de Bodis1969  58:17
268Nico Beumer1959Amsterdam 58:18
269Michiel Konijn1979Amsterdam 58:21
270Gerrit Hofmeijer1943Purmerend 58:22
271Aj Hennevanger1955IJmuiden 58:48
272Robert Mallee1962's-Gravenhage 58:52
273Lmm Kragtwijk1954Leiden 58:55
274Wouter Nijssen1981Amsterdam 58:57
275Edgar Senne1969Amsterdam 59:01
276Requillo Codringtom1978Amstelveen 59:12
277Anwar Jap-A-Joe1978Rotterdam 59:13
278Gert-Jan van Hemel1964Putten 59:24
279Klaas Jager1966Putten 59:26
280Ruud van den Broek1951Hoofddorp 59:28
281Peter van Geijtenbeek1962Purmerend 59:39
282Arie Stoffer1954Almere 59:56
283Serkan Sahiner1985Haarlem 1:00:00
284Martijn Schunck1977Amsterdam 1:00:00
285Pieter van Koesveld1962Hoofddorp 1:00:06
286Jan Jacobs1961Obdam 1:00:17
287Arnold Kramer1963Assendelft 1:00:25
288Joshua K Kirwa1976  1:00:47
289Hans Coppens1962Amsterdam 1:00:49
290Harry Trotamundos1967Amsterdam 1:01:03
291Jaap van Koppenhagen1947Ermelo 1:01:13
292Jacques Craenmehr1961Amstelveen 1:02:02
293Hans Jonker1950Bussum 1:02:02
294Rien Post1976Amsterdam 1:02:37
295Jelle Koeman1978Amsterdam 1:03:18
296Jan Ebel Bos1964Blaricum 1:03:39
297Mario Hanepen1957Amsterdam 1:03:45
298Gilmar Catarrinho1971Nieuw-Vennep 1:03:55
299Mario Piscitelli1974Amsterdam 1:04:17
300Hans Hertog1962Amsterdam 1:04:28
301Johan Laan1950Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:04:49
302Erwin Pellegrom1969Ede Gld 1:04:54
303Arno Prins1962Amsterdam 1:04:55
304Ewout Key Rameijer1974Lexmond 1:04:55
305Tristán Scelso1974De Rijp 1:04:57
306Hanno Klaassen1969Zaandam 1:05:44
307Peter Fritz1949Diemen 1:05:49
308Theo van Kalken1956  1:05:57
309Dennis van Rijen1973Amsterdam 1:06:00
310JanJaap Stigter1941  1:06:01
311Michiel Andeweg1991Leiden 1:06:09
312Andreas A Dwikarunia1982Amstelveen 1:07:08
313Louis Hegeman1952  1:07:37
314Jorrit Weijs1980  1:08:47
315Dirk van Duijvenbode1976Katwijk Zh 1:09:02
316Rob Gorissen1958  1:09:16
317Winston Chu1973Amsterdam 1:09:23
318Ronald van Zanen1972Zaandam 1:10:34
319Adriaan Nieuwenhuizen1951Amstelveen 1:14:14
320Steve Boumann1971IJsselstein Ut 1:14:41
 
VROUW, 10 KM RECREANTE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Katie Thompson1985  42:26
2Claudia Schaffer1971Aalsmeer 42:38
3Judith van Maanen1971  43:18
4Eva Lems1985Amsterdam 43:21
5Mourine Mejout1977  44:57
6Judy Luigjes1983Amsterdam 45:31
7Tohko Hirose1963Amsterdam 45:57
8Petra Eigenraam1969Almere 46:12
9Cora Mooijman1963Monster 48:09
10Cathelijn Waaijer1986Leiden 48:23
11Marjan Broekhof1964Muiden 48:25
12Rosa Luirink1990Amstelveen 48:31
13Charlotte Buikema1982Amsterdam 48:33
14Petra van Koesveld1964Hoofddorp 48:39
15Franca van Mechelen1968Amsterdam 48:40
16Marjolein Baghuis1968Amstelveen 48:42
17Martine Kampman1984Amsterdam 49:02
18Monica Kwakkelstein1969Amsterdam 49:32
19Kitty Jonk1965Amsterdam 49:38
20Caroline Henneman1980Amsterdam 49:39
21Petra van Veelen1971Amsterdam 49:55
22Mara van Sluis1981  50:04
23Cindy van der Zwaan1971Amsterdam 50:04
24Sasja Wenning1986Zaandijk 50:19
25Rosalie van der Meulen1983Amsterdam 50:22
26Claudia Siebe1975Utrecht 50:26
27Angela Visscher1984Den Helder 50:39
28Nathalie Scholten1980Amsterdam 50:53
29Tanja Kuut1978Amsterdam 51:01
30Barbra van Gestel1966Amsterdam 51:09
31Nina Mamadeus1976Amsterdam 51:18
32Inge Rolf1979Amsterdam 51:23
33Hetty Koopmanschap1954Amsterdam 51:29
34Monique Simons1981  51:56
35Elize van der Meulen1983Amsterdam 51:59
36Sandra Kooper1965Muiden 52:02
37Aude Diepenhorst1976Amsterdam 52:04
38Sabine Bouwmeester1985  52:05
39Suzan Borst1974Amsterdam 52:07
40Manon van Stein1973Amsterdam 52:10
41Ilona den Hartog1983Woerden 52:11
42Lena Kurzen1982Amsterdam 52:23
43Elisabeth Thiadens1981Amsterdam 52:27
44Arlette Diederiks1979Amsterdam 52:46
45Nicole Kuik1964Amsterdam 52:50
46Cindy Bastiaansen1980Rijsbergen 52:50
47Jacinta Corver1962Badhoevedorp 52:51
48Klazien van der Veen1952Amsterdam 52:56
49Josta de Vries1980Leiden 52:59
50Ida van der Ploeg1980Aduard 53:04
51Kari Postma1974  53:13
52Mandy Tijm1986Amsterdam 53:16
53Marlies Tenback1959Amsterdam 53:17
54Esra Gunaydin1983Amsterdam 53:36
55Mariette Huizinga1974Amsterdam 53:42
56Manja Boerhoop1987Almere 53:54
57Marinke Westerterp1974Amsterdam 53:57
58Yvonne Stedehouder-Pla1962Amstelveen 53:59
59Ester Snoek1974Amsterdam 54:06
60Martha Hiddink1964Amsterdam 54:06
61Hester Roosjen1974Blaricum 54:09
62Wieneke Veekamp1970Amsterdam 54:10
63Sabine van Meurs1981Utrecht 54:20
64Anoek Vincent1983Amsterdam 54:20
65Katja Gillissen1984Utrecht 54:20
66Linda de Graaf1980IJmuiden 54:25
67Jo-Ann Veldhuizen1983Amsterdam 54:28
68Martina Falk1961Aalsmeer 54:28
69Mathilde Verdam1984  54:40
70Maartje Kamminga1972Amsterdam 54:48
71Selver Vermeijs-Sahine1979Amsterdam 54:53
72Merel Bosch1988Amsterdam 54:57
73Sandra Dobber1980Assendelft 55:01
74Nikki Emmer1982  55:13
75Esther Stoop1984  55:16
76Joanna Suijkerbuijk1981Haarlem 55:16
77Ellen de Kreek1952Amsterdam 55:18
78Nicole Driessen1981Amsterdam 55:20
79Esmeralda Garcia1987Zapopan (MEX) 55:23
80Jutta Vermeijs1976Haarlem 55:24
81Awa Veldkamp1981Amsterdam 55:28
82Petra Mijnders1983Amsterdam 55:33
83Paloma Kalf1955Amsterdam 55:42
84Mw Geldof1966  56:02
85Judith Oost Lievense1976Amsterdam 56:02
86Michelle Koning1971Amsterdam 56:06
87Emily Shultz1985  56:12
88Danielle Driessen1969Amsterdam 56:12
89Gwen Regelink1988Amsterdam 56:13
90Kim Regelink1985Mijdrecht 56:13
91Ellen de Jong1964  56:21
92Anna Frattaruolo1971Amsterdam 56:24
93Judella Daal1965Amsterdam 56:33
94Wilma Wisse1967Amsterdam 56:35
95Laurence de Hon1966  56:39
96Liane Cornelissen1986Groningen 56:43
97Shirley Hofman1986's-Gravenhage 56:52
98Els de Soet - Minneboo1955Amsterdam 56:55
99Ans de Goeij1943Boskoop 56:58
100Wanda Haveman1986Amsterdam 56:58
101Manon Blom1987's-Gravenhage 56:59
102Carla Kollee1960Hoofddorp 57:05
103Frédérique van der Hoe1979Amsterdam 57:15
104Roos Boudewijn1986Beverwijk 57:16
105Diah Koesoebjono1979Amsterdam 57:16
106Kim Habraken1980Amsterdam 57:19
107Annemieke Visser1980Amsterdam 57:19
108Barbara Pescadinha1981Wageningen 57:37
109Ana Pescadinha1956's-Gravenhage 57:37
110Jorien Kok1982Amsterdam 57:37
111Erika Thung1982Amsterdam 57:38
112Jessie Straathof1973Amsterdam 57:47
113Alyt Klomp1985Amsterdam 57:56
114Carin Donk1969Amsterdam 58:03
115Hanneke Beernink1980Amsterdam 58:03
116Myrddin Baars1975Amsterdam 58:05
117Birgit Matschullat1970Aalsmeer 58:13
118Mira Levi1984Amsterdam Zuidoost 58:15
119Nancy van Gerwen1967Amsterdam 58:32
120Maaike Rutten1980Amsterdam 58:37
121Peggy de Haan1962Leiden 58:39
122Guda van Noort1977Haarlem 58:53
123Ria Dijkstra1971Bloemendaal 58:53
124Mina Forouhandeh1971Amstelveen 59:00
125Anouk Steding1980Heemskerk 59:02
126Brigitte van Brug1979  59:09
127Uzzi Matt1965Aalsmeer 59:10
128Ria Hooftman1946Boskoop 59:11
129Joke van Brug1947  59:21
130Marlijn Floris1986  59:22
131Hanna Rensch-Sas1974Hilversum 59:22
132Femke de Boer1981Amsterdam 59:23
133Kim Misumi-Bierhoff1970Amsterdam 59:23
134Roos van 't Lam1980Amsterdam 59:24
135Eefke van der Stouwe1981Amsterdam 59:30
136Patrice Hekkenberg1961Amsterdam 59:32
137Esther Rensink1972Amsterdam 59:40
138Lusinda van Heyningen1982Amsterdam 59:50
139Cindy Gritters1974Amsterdam 59:58
140Yvonne Koster1981Amsterdam 59:59
141Floor Berger1970Amsterdam 1:00:01
142Meike Fockema Andreae1973Amstelveen 1:00:13
143Maria Daleke1982Amsterdam 1:00:14
144Sophie van den Haak1976Amsterdam 1:00:21
145Martine van Rossum1968Wormerveer 1:00:25
146Marloes Jonker1978Amsterdam 1:00:32
147Ellen de Vries1958Amsterdam 1:00:34
148Tuul van Andel1974  1:00:38
149Martha Ursem1958Bussum 1:00:39
150Eveline Weerdenburg1984Uithoorn 1:00:40
151Debbie Balke1975Amsterdam 1:00:41
152Mary van der Werf1959Amstelveen 1:00:41
153Margot Dijker1965Amsterdam 1:00:41
154Pim van Rooijen1958Bloemendaal 1:00:47
155Nel Vooijs1949Amsterdam 1:00:53
156Lisette van Steenis1983Amsterdam 1:00:54
157Janine Orpen1971Amsterdam 1:00:59
158Hennie Steenmetz1964Amsterdam 1:00:59
159Martine Goosens1968Bloemendaal 1:00:59
160Kinke Lommerse1978Amsterdam 1:01:06
161Jonne Lommerse1985Haarlem 1:01:06
162Inge van Akkeren1983Heemstede 1:01:11
163M Ulrici1960  1:01:15
164Alexandra Richards1958Haarlem 1:01:16
165Gerdien de Ruig1961Amsterdam 1:01:17
166Imara Welfing1978Amsterdam 1:01:20
167Carla Marchal1954Amsterdam 1:01:20
168Marja Dobbelaar1964Badhoevedorp 1:01:41
169Anja Terweij1955Amsterdam 1:01:42
170Betty Verbeij1952Reeuwijk 1:01:45
171Jose Dibbets1965Amsterdam 1:01:45
172Ingrid Krook1969Zaandijk 1:01:52
173Willemijn Lindhout1976Amsterdam 1:01:54
174Tatiana Markaki1968Amsterdam 1:02:03
175Annelies de Pater1980Haarlem 1:02:10
176Wendy Scholtens1974Uithoorn 1:02:11
177Marjolein Hol1970Amsterdam 1:02:33
178Dorry Omtzigt1960  1:02:35
179Paula Vermin1971Ouderkerk aan de Ams 1:02:40
180Mirjam Lobbes1982Amsterdam 1:02:48
181Juliette Franzen1968Kortenhoef 1:02:51
182Wies Dolstra1960Amsterdam 1:02:53
183Irene Butter - de Boer1969Volendam 1:02:55
184Jessica Kijser1965Amsterdam 1:03:10
185Geerteke IJff1960Amsterdam 1:03:13
186Jolien Jacobs1993Amsterdam 1:03:19
187Ilona Welfing1981Amsterdam 1:03:21
188Wendy Wingelaar1979  1:03:22
189Selma Dag1970  1:03:24
190Deborah Hoekstra1987Amsterdam 1:03:31
191Sara Alting Siberg1984Amsterdam 1:03:33
192Saskia de Jong1963Amsterdam 1:03:39
193Iris Ippel1987Amsterdam 1:03:44
194Jasperina Furman1968Amsterdam 1:03:48
195Melanie van Middendorp1973Nieuw-Vennep 1:03:55
196Marlies Walters1989Groningen 1:03:55
197Elise Hietbrink1979Amsterdam 1:04:34
198Kristel Dalmeijer1981Amsterdam 1:04:36
199Roza Groot1968Amstelveen 1:04:49
200Eva Bolt1984Amsterdam 1:05:16
201Kim Tielman1986Purmerend 1:05:17
202Jeannine Tjin1978Berkel en Rodenrijs 1:05:17
203Yin Ho Leung1968Haarlem 1:05:25
204Edith Sas1963Vlaardingen 1:05:33
205Chantal Welman1979Amsterdam 1:05:35
206Martine Brouwer1973Wormerveer 1:05:38
207Daphne Schuszler1980Wormerveer 1:05:38
208Sarah Fonteijn1999Amsterdam 1:05:45
209Dorothe Palm1962Amstelveen 1:05:59
210Rachel Valk1978Diemen 1:06:00
211Eveline Boeker1982Amsterdam 1:06:14
212Rosa Stigter1985Amsterdam 1:06:24
213Lilian Batenburg1957Amsterdam 1:07:00
214Jorien Mosman1965Hoofddorp 1:07:18
215Margriet Douwes1960  1:07:39
216Karin Looijesteijn1978Amsterdam 1:08:11
217Wendy Snijder1971Badhoevedorp 1:08:22
218Franka Groenevelt1979Amsterdam 1:08:40
219Sylvia Frèrejean1987Breda 1:08:55
220Meike de With1988Amsterdam 1:09:10
221Nancy Hogeboom1977  1:09:17
222Jolanda Looman1983Amsterdam 1:10:35
223Jessica Lowies1980Heemskerk 1:11:38
224Renee Lattmann-Mol1960Amstelveen 1:11:50
225Chris Cornet1965Limmen 1:12:08
226Leonie Wielstra-Drost1974Amstelveen 1:13:30
227Machteld Nas1977Amstelveen 1:14:14
228Laila Ritsma1983Utrecht 1:16:38
 
MANNE, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jack van Oijhuizen1963Arnhem 52:17
2Harry Hospers1955Haarlem 53:39
3Anton Costeris1982Amsterdam 53:56
4Eric Wahl1956Amsterdam 57:36
5David Beltran Vega1978  58:34
6Hitoshi Komoto1979  58:34
7Chris van der Neut   59:33
8Ruud Hadders1986Groningen 1:00:15
9Corné van Druningen1980Amsterdam 1:01:36
10René Heijt1967  1:01:46
11Edo Scheffer1969Hoofddorp 1:01:54
12Jan-Willem Meijboom1978Leiden 1:03:15
13Kevin Gilmore1982Amsterdam 1:05:16
14Wojciech Slawiak1967  1:07:49
15Gerard Grabijn1964  1:09:42
16Arnold Kok1965Haarlem 1:10:18
17Ton van Leeuwen1971Amsterdam 1:10:33
18Jorg van Tongeren1977Duivendrecht 1:10:59
19Bas Pfister1962Amsterdam 1:11:17
20Roeland Romijn1974Woerden 1:11:20
21Richard Terburg1973Nieuw-Vennep 1:11:42
22Reginald Janki1957Amsterdam 1:11:57
23Evert Boschloo1965  1:12:41
24Tetsuro Ikeda1967Amsterdam 1:12:43
25Francesco Buda1961Amstelveen 1:12:43
26Gerard Versteeg1959  1:12:50
27Bart Schopman1957Amsterdam 1:13:21
28Ed Teunissen1948Amsterdam 1:13:31
29Leendert van Gaalen1983Amsterdam 1:13:46
30Sebastiaan Kemps1984Purmerend 1:13:56
31Jeroen de Vries   1:13:57
32Menno de Jongh1970  1:14:07
33Frans Woerden1970  1:14:08
34Dennis Kompier1989  1:14:12
35Marius Twisk1984  1:14:30
36Arien van Wijngaarden1979Amsterdam 1:14:30
37Jorrit Dubois1985Amsterdam 1:14:47
38Wim den Braanker1958  1:14:52
39Charll Hoogstraten1974Leiden 1:15:04
40Martin Dales1963Amsterdam 1:15:13
41Jean Lenglet1956Amsterdam 1:15:27
42Martin Leijen1971Zwolle 1:16:04
43Sergio Felter1973Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:16:23
44Guust Augustijn1967Amsterdam 1:17:05
45Erik Broekhuizen1974Amsterdam 1:17:22
46Hans van Tellingen1966Amstelveen 1:17:26
47Iain Clarke1974Amsterdam 1:17:27
48René Spitteler1960  1:17:44
49Martin Vanderbroeck1958Amsterdam 1:17:48
50Peter Dijkstra1967's-Gravenhage 1:17:58
51Lubo Tsang1982Amsterdam 1:18:30
52Robert Friele1971Amersfoort 1:18:32
53Tomek van de Watering1983Amsterdam 1:18:48
54Roland Meijerink1975Utrecht 1:18:55
55Peter Koelewijn1959IJmuiden 1:18:56
56Marco Pellegrom1971Ede Gld 1:19:20
57Joost Craenmehr1961Amsterdam 1:19:38
58Marco Israel1971Amsterdam 1:19:47
59Andy de Bruin1963  1:20:09
60Jeroen van Vuuren1975Amsterdam 1:20:41
61Rent Verhelst1964Amersfoort 1:20:42
62Matthijs Goede1961Landsmeer 1:21:23
63Jacco Aarnoutse1970Uithoorn 1:21:25
64Rob van der Eyden1970Badhoevedorp 1:21:36
65Rolf Rijk1965Amstelveen 1:21:38
66Erwin Zelvelder1970Krommenie 1:21:42
67Maarten Jacobs1962Amsterdam 1:21:56
68Marco Baldassari1969  1:22:03
69Casper Winkelman1971Amsterdam 1:22:18
70Jos Deen1957Landsmeer 1:22:24
71Edwin van de Wijngaard1984Amsterdam 1:22:32
72Jordy Keimes1980Amsterdam 1:22:32
73Rene Aubrun1961Haarlem 1:22:41
74Peter Hoogeveen1950Hilversum 1:22:50
75Robert Boer1981Amsterdam 1:22:59
76Marc Otten1963Amsterdam 1:23:15
77Jaiathan Verheul1979  1:23:20
78Carl Snape1965Amsterdam 1:23:23
79Sander Wildeman1972Abcoude 1:23:24
80Frederik Dutilh1978Amsterdam 1:23:25
81Pieter 't Hart1970Amsterdam 1:23:25
82Dennis Maas1974Amsterdam 1:23:32
83Victor van der Knaap1982Amsterdam 1:23:38
84Frans Dessins1947  1:24:00
85Jeroen Goes1976Amsterdam 1:24:29
86Rob van Soeren1966Amersfoort 1:24:37
87Onno de Wildt1980Amsterdam 1:24:45
88Jeroen Schulte1981Schagen 1:25:08
89Nico Mastenbroek1956  1:25:18
90Jurrit Wilhelmus1990Amstelveen 1:25:22
91Jarich Brummelman1990Amstelveen 1:25:38
92Guido Tijssen1988Amstelveen 1:25:40
93Jan Bruine de Bruin1956Amstelveen 1:25:48
94Emile Poot1983Amsterdam 1:26:02
95Lieven Werner1978Amsterdam 1:26:13
96DLJ Boeffard1944Amsterdam 1:26:19
97Thomas Keijzer1984Amstelveen 1:26:23
98Erwin Fluks1979Amsterdam 1:26:33
99Peter Graafmans1964Alphen Nb 1:26:38
100Jos Cornelissen1960Aalsmeer 1:26:41
101Mark Hakkesteegt1975Amsterdam 1:26:51
102Milo Yard1968  1:27:17
103Allard van Pelt1958  1:27:49
104Klaas Bruin1959Hoofddorp 1:27:52
105Louis Ebbinkhuijsen1955Almere 1:28:09
106Jan van der Laan1947Weesp 1:28:13
107Jeroen van der Loo1975Heerhugowaard 1:28:34
108Roderick Buijs1978Amsterdam 1:29:17
109John O'Connor1957Amsterdam 1:29:30
110Paul van der Werf1980's-Gravenhage 1:29:36
111Jaap-Jan Smit1979Amsterdam 1:29:36
112RC de Wit1976Purmerend 1:30:27
113Arnoud Bazuin1980Amsterdam 1:31:35
114John van Kleef1962Haarlem 1:31:52
115Rémy Busing1977Purmerend 1:33:02
116Nico Jurriens1957  1:33:40
117Anton Klinsman1936  1:33:41
118Norbert Hagedoorn1973Aalsmeer 1:33:51
119Marcel de Boer1961Amsterdam 1:34:00
120Jan Vogel1959Almere 1:34:08
121Marcel van Batenburg1970Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:34:27
122Martijn de Roller1960  1:34:35
123Nico Busker1964Almere 1:35:28
124Gerard Straatman1957Amsterdam 1:35:47
125Alfons Scherpenzeel1940Amstelveen 1:35:48
126Rob van Dee1966Tiel 1:36:10
127Bert Langerak1961Tiel 1:36:10
128Martin van Hemert1972Amsterdam 1:36:21
129Frans van Kampenhout1960Amsterdam 1:37:25
130Noud van Ommen1973Purmerend 1:37:34
131Ivar van Ommen1977Purmerend 1:37:40
132Dick Juffermans1965Nieuw-Vennep 1:38:25
133Johan Link1958Almere 1:39:10
134Albert Borsten1958Amsterdam 1:40:44
135Kees Busker1969Almere 1:40:49
136Lennaert Kohn1974Amsterdam 1:44:37
137Tim Zegwaatd1974Heiloo 1:45:29
138Ovi Henriquez1953Amsterdam 2:03:32
 
VROUW, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Nga-Sze Choi1978  57:06
2Rebecca Groeneweg1969Hoofddorp 1:01:54
3Chiara Moras1980Amsterdam 1:13:01
4Mirjam Aghbal1985  1:13:25
5Yvonne van Laarhoven1978Amsterdam 1:17:01
6Susanne Balm1987Amsterdam 1:17:14
7Marjan van Ginkel1967  1:17:45
8Susanne Fels1983Amsterdam 1:18:11
9Sandra Krols1972's-Gravenhage 1:18:49
10Maria Medrano1982Amsterdam 1:19:58
11Marieke Weijns1984Amsterdam 1:22:02
12Vanessa Kuhn1984Amsterdam 1:22:51
13Wies Harmsen1982Utrecht 1:23:54
14Alexa Dutilh1982Amsterdam 1:25:13
15Esther Overmars1984Amsterdam 1:26:02
16Myrthe Perquin1980Amsterdam 1:26:25
17Bucur Cristina-Iulia1983  1:26:38
18Carla den Braber1954Haarlem 1:26:57
19Funglin Man1979Amsterdam 1:27:20
20Monique Lindner1970Purmerend 1:27:22
21Ilse Romelingh1987Amsterdam 1:27:31
22Mieke Link1961Almere 1:28:08
23Esther van Paridon1980Amsterdam 1:28:11
24Marije Frijlink   1:28:35
25Liesbeth Edelbroek1950Zoetermeer 1:29:13
26Ingrid Jansen1977Amsterdam 1:29:35
27Anne-Luise Brehm1984Haarlem 1:30:51
28Martine van der Molen1970Purmerland 1:30:52
29Renske Beer1986Amsterdam 1:32:46
30Magda Wuytack1948Amsterdam 1:33:02
31Loes Meijer1955Diemen 1:33:34
32Sanne van Oort1982  1:33:37
33Ilse Pekers1964  1:33:41
34Ilse Woerden1975Landsmeer 1:34:01
35Saskia Jacobs1974Landsmeer 1:34:01
36Helga Develing1969Leiden 1:34:13
37Winette van Spanje1972Zaandam 1:36:36
38Henny van Veen van Ams1963Almere 1:38:38
39Franca Gijsbers1963Asten 1:39:01
40Bea Stam1965Almere 1:39:18
41Trees van Gastel1956Haarlem 1:39:20
42Helena Racicka1983  1:40:06
43Marijke de Moel1977Amsterdam 1:40:10
44Suzan Martens1962Deurne 1:40:14
45Sylvia Colijn1975Amsterdam 1:40:20
46Anneke Anrochte1957Almere 1:42:16
47Dieteke Prummel1955Amsterdam 1:42:51
48Monique Kooter1988Amstelveen 1:43:15
49Mira Vendrig1968Amsterdam 1:44:49
50Jose Bitter1972Amsterdam 1:47:58
51Virginie Dubas1978Katwijk Zh 1:52:44
52Lim Jia En Jeanice1989Amsterdam 2:03:31
 
BUS10, 10 KM BUSINESS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tom Wiggers PwC 10km team 9 30:45
2Mark Nouws PwC 10km team 9 34:21
3Paul Boon PwC 10km team 9 34:55
4Willem van Veen Stadgenoot team 2 35:10
5Mohamed Mohammadi Stadgenoot team 1 35:10
6Erik Tange1973ConQuaestor team 1 37:03
7Louran van Keulen1968PwC 10km team 8 37:30
8Robert van Halm1967Rabobank Amsterdam 37:54
9Robin Schonenberg1973Universiteitsbibliot 38:19
10Jasper Blonk1988KWPS team 1 38:43
11Remco Sprenger Frans van Zaal Totaa 39:02
12Johan Smet1959Stadgenoot team 1 39:28
13Arjen van Iren1961Politie Amsterdam-Am 39:48
14Hans van Zwienen1976ConQuaestor team 1 40:25
15Helmus de Kruijff Stadgenoot team 1 40:40
16Yasushi Adachi Elsevier BV team 1 40:47
17Ruud Segers Stadgenoot team 1 40:47
18Petrus Lenes Transavia.com team 3 41:11
19Marthijn Leemans1975ConQuaestor team 1 41:15
20Rene Schoen1965ConQuaestor team 2 41:23
21Wietse Roozendaal1979PwC 10 km team 5 41:43
22Koen Warmink1972ConQuaestor team 1 41:52
23Wendy Baljet1966Politie Amsterdam-Am 42:28
24Michel Siemons1957Universiteitsbibliot 42:55
25Marcel Swart1967PwC 10km team 8 42:55
26Richard Johansson Tommy Hilfiger team 43:02
27Mischa Wesdorp1972KWPS team 1 43:13
28Jeroen Boensma Schiphol Group team 43:23
29Max de Winter1975ConQuaestor team 1 43:29
30Maurice Fano Schiphol Group team 43:31
31Jan-Olivier Kuijkhoven1968KWPS team 1 43:52
32Gert van den Velden Transavia.com team 3 44:15
33Bertus Bove1965PwC 10 km team 1 44:22
34Richard Leurs Schiphol Group team 44:26
35Marco Huijsman Transavia.com team 3 44:31
36Marcellus van den Berg Starbucks EMEA team 44:47
37Michael van Brandenbur Dura Vermeer Bouw Am 44:51
38Bart Buytenhek Science center NEMO 44:51
39Daan Mens Schiphol Group team 44:54
40Marc Kruizinga1986ConQuaestor team 1 45:00
41Jurgen Heemskerk Schiphol Group team 45:01
42Walter Kraus1970KWPS team 2 45:03
43Willem ten Hoope1959Dura Vermeer Bouw Am 45:04
44Mattias Kik1983Lexence N.V. team 2 45:07
45Rik Zagers HoganLovells LLP 45:07
46Robin Koenders1984Politie Amsterdam-Am 45:19
47Rogier Tetterode Raves ROC van Amsterdam te 45:22
48Eric Veldpaus1963PwC 10 km team 6 45:23
49Toon van Beek HoganLovells LLP 45:27
50Freek Bedaux Elsevier BV team 3 45:27
51Dorien Schaap1980Politie Amsterdam-Am 45:33
52Evelien Vries ROC van Amsterdam te 45:46
53Jeroen Klein Poelhuis Science center NEMO 45:46
54Stefan Vis ROC van Amsterdam te 45:46
55Peter Posthumus Schiphol Group team 45:58
56Michael van Wijhe1985Het Nederlandsche Mu 46:13
57Peter Cornelisse Stadgenoot team 2 46:18
58Sander Mesman Transavia.com team 2 46:30
59Stephan Haiber Transavia.com team 2 46:33
60Leo van der Velden Stadgenoot team 2 46:43
61Rob Geurtsen Eversheds Faasen 46:46
62Jeroen van Schaik ROC van Amsterdam te 47:06
63Daniel Heeringa HoganLovells LLP 47:30
64Alaaddin Vural Schiphol Group team 47:37
65Peter Faassen Schiphol Group team 47:38
66Werner de Bruijn PwC 10 km team 4 47:50
67Lenie Hoek-Van den Bro1983PwC 10km team 7 47:50
68Norbert Groenewegen1959PwC 10km team 8 47:51
69John Griet ROC van Amsterdam te 47:52
70Caspar Bos HoganLovells LLP 48:01
71Chaggai Kon1983ConQuaestor team 2 48:02
72Gerben Roffel HoganLovells LLP 48:02
73Rob Huijsman Transavia.com team 2 48:06
74Stefan Groen Transavia.com team 3 48:06
75Wieger Schenkel Eversheds Faasen 48:19
76Daniël van den Dries Schiphol Group team 48:20
77Henk van Velzen ROC van Amsterdam te 48:26
78Ingmar Kraak Tommy Hilfiger team 48:26
79Sander Karsten1976KWPS team 1 48:31
80Lucie Stanclova Elsevier BV team 2 48:34
81Michael Nuberg Transavia.com team 3 48:37
82Eric Houben Transavia.com team 3 48:38
83Ada de Bruijn1960PwC 10km team 8 48:40
84Lidewij Severins1988Het Nederlandsche Mu 48:42
85Michel Boelens1975Rabobank Amsterdam 48:45
86Elizabeth Bowgett Tommy Hilfiger team 48:46
87Andre Waque Transavia.com team 2 48:59
88Gijs Siecker HoganLovells LLP 49:01
89Hans van Doorn1953PwC 10 km team 2 49:03
90Remco Schenk1968KWPS team 2 49:05
91Afke Hemmes HoganLovells LLP 49:06
92Gert Jan Alssema1984KWPS team 2 49:11
93Pim de Boer Tommy Hilfiger team 49:26
94Ben Heldoorn Starbucks EMEA team 49:29
95Alessandra Enting Schiphol Group team 49:29
96Peter Meiresonne Transavia.com team 2 49:30
97Jeremy Keighley Tommy Hilfiger team 49:43
98Angelique van der Ven Schiphol Group team 49:50
99Dirk Jan Gondrie1981Lexence N.V. team 2 49:51
100Henk van Dijk Schiphol Group team 49:53
101Jack Zandman1967Dura Vermeer Bouw Am 49:55
102Henk Berends1963PwC 10 km team 1 49:55
103Frank de Jong1966Dura Vermeer Bouw Am 49:58
104Rob Oly Stadgenoot team 2 50:02
105Lars Wouters Schiphol Group team 50:09
106Quinten Heuberger1985Lexence N.V. team 2 50:15
107Natasja Winter1971KWPS team 2 50:18
108Fred Tettero Transavia.com team 1 50:20
109Norbert Schmidt Schiphol Group team 50:22
110Aimee Hoen Eversheds Faasen 50:30
111Stef Hinfelaar1961PwC 10 km team 3 50:36
112Rick Sahetapij Transavia.com team 2 50:37
113Pien Ropke Palsenberg1982KWPS team 3 50:38
114Cees Buren1960PwC 10 km team 1 50:43
115Theo van Kersbergen ROC van Amsterdam te 50:49
116Jonas van Stekelenburg Schiphol Group team 50:55
117Zus van de Zon Frans van Zaal Totaa 50:57
118Kim Kroon1980Van Till advocaten 51:01
119Wim Bloem Stadgenoot team 1 51:05
120Joop Dijkman ROC van Amsterdam te 51:17
121Broer van de Zon Frans van Zaal Totaa 51:20
122Paul Tuinenburg1951Dura Vermeer Bouw Am 51:37
123Cees Goslinga1963Boontje Advocaten Ar 51:38
124Wijnand Bruning1974Rabobank Amsterdam 51:44
125Jaco Plompen1973Dura Vermeer Bouw Am 51:52
126Philip von Platen1981DVB Bank 51:57
127Tomasz Pietraszkiewicz1977DVB Bank 51:57
128Ivano Montanino Tommy Hilfiger team 51:58
129Rob Kuin TomTom International 51:58
130Stan Beelen1955PwC 10 km team 1 52:07
131Paul Degenhart1969PwC 10 km team 1 52:09
132Marc van Rijswijk1977Lexence N.V. team 2 52:11
133Linda Tuninga1991Rabobank Amsterdam 52:11
134Kimberly Lo Eversheds Faasen 52:13
135Rob Schouten1971PwC 10 km team 2 52:14
136Flip Poort Schiphol Group team 52:19
137Saeed Younesi TomTom International 52:22
138Mulluken Wondie TomTom International 52:26
139Alf Span1974KWPS team 2 52:31
140Jasper Kilian1982Lexence N.V. team 1 52:32
141Dirk Blees1988KWPS team 1 52:32
142Scott Polzen Tommy Hilfiger team 52:32
143Eller van der Drift Transavia.com team 1 52:36
144Arno Pouw1959PwC 10 km team 4 52:38
145Anton van der Zon Frans van Zaal Totaa 52:45
146Wim Mul Schiphol Group team 52:47
147Andy Deelen Elsevier BV team 2 52:49
148Peter van den Dungen1946Dynamo team 2 52:53
149Matthijs Terstegge1980Lexence N.V. team 2 52:57
150Jeremy Weyman Elsevier BV team 2 53:03
151Jantina Strangmann Transavia.com team 4 53:19
152Robbert Flipsen TomTom International 53:20
153Nico ten Bosch Stadgenoot team 2 53:22
154Arda Gillissen Stadgenoot team 1 53:22
155Henk Dijk Schiphol Group team 53:33
156Ferry Scipio Transavia.com team 4 53:43
157Daniël van der Bilt ROC van Amsterdam te 53:45
158Liz van der Poel Elsevier BV team 2 53:47
159Barry Spaargaren Schiphol Group team 53:47
160Floor van Werven Schiphol Group team 53:52
161Kim Faber PwC 10 km team 3 54:09
162Judith Kooijman1962Politie Amsterdam-Am 54:16
163Ruud Kok1956PwC 10 km team 3 54:27
164Oudry Aldana Tommy Hilfiger team 54:27
165Rose Goslinga1962Boontje Advocaten Ar 54:28
166Margriet Kok PwC 10 km team 3 54:29
167Hans Oosterkamp1966Rabobank Amsterdam 54:31
168Dick Versteeg Greenberg Traurig 54:31
169Hans Groot Elsevier BV team 1 54:40
170Elsbeth Littink1984Universiteitsbibliot 54:50
171Gerdien Kramer Elsevier BV team 3 54:51
172Yvonne Le Elsevier BV team 3 54:51
173Marcella Cornelisse Stadgenoot team 2 54:52
174Bernard Welten1955Politie Amsterdam-Am 54:55
175Ron Dubbeling Schiphol Group team 54:55
176Daphne Ouwerkerk1985PwC 10km team 7 55:13
177Susanne Biemond Stadgenoot team 2 55:17
178Elcke van Piggelen Schiphol Group team 55:18
179Léon Koolen1968ConQuaestor team 2 55:22
180Kees Boutkan Elsevier BV team 1 55:25
181Iris van Dam1988KWPS team 3 55:28
182Edward Maloney1969PwC 10 km team 3 55:28
183Bas Werkhoven Transavia.com team 1 55:35
184Nicht van de Zon Frans van Zaal Totaa 55:43
185Denise Pronk Schiphol Group team 55:44
186Jaap Penders Greenberg Traurig 55:48
187Neef van de Zon Frans van Zaal Totaa 56:00
188Niels Oskamp1977Het Nederlandsche Mu 56:08
189Niels Romein1976KWPS team 2 56:15
190Cees van Oevelen Greenberg Traurig 56:19
191Oscar Coonen1977Lexence N.V. team 2 56:21
192Pleuni Andringa Tommy Hilfiger team 56:33
193Jos Nijhuis Schiphol Group team 56:49
194Suzanne Keijl1966PwC 10 km team 2 56:56
195Henk Van Herk1948Universiteitsbibliot 57:01
196Claudette van Daalen Elsevier BV team 2 57:03
197Andreas Tiniakos1984DVB Bank 57:08
198Gerrit Jan Heemskerk Stadgenoot team 1 57:08
199Tim Vos1980KWPS team 3 57:08
200Daniel Sanchez Tommy Hilfiger team 57:10
201Ana Iza Castro Valle Tommy Hilfiger team 57:11
202Paulien Willems1978Boontje Advocaten Ar 57:11
203Elise Heyman1984Boontje Advocaten Ar 57:12
204Ronald van Tongerern1967PwC 10 km team 6 57:15
205Machiel Limburg1952Universiteitsbibliot 57:15
206Wycke van der Ploeg Greenberg Traurig 57:26
207Alfons Mahabier1951Dynamo team 2 57:29
208Dionne Rust1982Dynamo team 1 57:34
209Bobbie Jeurissen Transavia.com team 4 57:59
210Richard van Dijk1965Dura Vermeer Bouw Am 58:24
211Ellen Slootweg Elsevier BV team 3 58:25
212Dorothy Winters Eversheds Faasen 58:26
213Rebecca Gerriste HoganLovells LLP 58:34
214Paul van Kuijeren1957Dynamo team 1 58:35
215Alexandra van Hogendor Greenberg Traurig 58:36
216Sandra van den Broek1985PwC 10km team 7 58:36
217Thijs van Valkengoed1983Politie Amsterdam-Am 58:44
218Michele Power1970PwC 10 km team 4 58:46
219Hortense Nollet Schiphol Group team 58:48
220Frits de Vries1957PwC 10 km team 6 58:52
221Tina Bergsma Transavia.com team 1 59:04
222Dagmar Aarts1985PwC 10km team 7 59:04
223Janny van Rossen ROC van Amsterdam te 59:04
224Tom Sloetjes1989Dynamo team 1 59:05
225Erik Boon1966Universiteitsbibliot 59:06
226Sherryl Sveiven1961PwC 10 km team 5 59:10
227Els Thoen1959PwC 10 km team 5 59:11
228Karin van Oevelen Greenberg Traurig 59:22
229Deniz Oskay1980DVB Bank 59:30
230Marion Massop1969PwC 10 km team 4 59:32
231Dorien Jongeneel1963PwC 10km team 8 59:33
232Kimberley Strangmann Transavia.com team 4 59:38
233Kathelijn de Bruijne Tommy Hilfiger team 59:41
234Nikki Verhaar Transavia.com team 4 1:00:14
235Kelly Scipio Transavia.com team 4 1:00:15
236Manuela Kortekaas Schiphol Group team 1:00:31
237Saskia Prast1961Dynamo team 2 1:00:34
238Patrick Schrama1966Dynamo team 1 1:01:02
239Lisette van Rossum1962PwC 10 km team 5 1:01:15
240Sue Weightman Elsevier BV team 3 1:01:16
241Rens Slot1958PwC 10 km team 6 1:01:30
242Mascha Voster1959PwC 10 km team 6 1:01:30
243Suzanne Vollema1966PwC 10 km team 4 1:01:42
244Melchert Kok1958PwC 10km team 8 1:01:44
245Roos Schellens Transavia.com team 1 1:01:53
246Aja de Witt1970PwC 10km team 7 1:01:59
247Willem Schouten1969PwC 10 km team 5 1:02:00
248Olga Biere Schiphol Group team 1:02:06
249Bianca Wateler1972PwC 10km team 7 1:02:17
250Cindy van Ravenstein1974KWPS team 3 1:02:28
251Jan de Ruiter1962PwC 10 km team 5 1:02:46
252Simon Eelhart ROC van Amsterdam te 1:03:05
253Henriette van Heesen ROC van Amsterdam te 1:04:32
254Henny Kok1954PwC 10 km team 3 1:05:25
255Roderick Beuker1977Van Till advocaten 1:05:30
256Angela Reinert Tommy Hilfiger team 1:06:06
257Joyce Uijterwijk ROC van Amsterdam te 1:07:27
258Arjan Stulen TomTom International 1:07:32
259Nynke Hoekmeijer ROC van Amsterdam te 1:07:35
260Mascha Botter1976Lexence N.V. team 1 1:08:16
261Lian Peeters ROC van Amsterdam te 1:09:15
262Marianne de Wolf ROC van Amsterdam te 1:09:29
263Marco Schmitz1964PwC 10 km team 5 1:12:53
264Marco Manten PwC 10 km team 4 1:13:09
265Sureyya Yurtay ROC van Amsterdam te 1:13:22
266Saliha Yurtay ROC van Amsterdam te 1:13:22
267Barien Abawi Elsevier BV team 1 1:19:58
 
BUS16, 10 EM BUSINESS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ron Bavelaar1958PwC 10EM team 2 52:37
2Michel Butter PwC 10km team 9 52:48
3Niels Verwer PwC 10km team 9 52:49
4Yennick Wolthuizen PwC 10EM team 1 53:04
5Rens Dekkers PwC 10EM team 4 53:19
6Christian de Lie1972PwC 10EM team 10 53:22
7Wesley Pauel PwC 10EM team 8 53:40
8Ronald Schroer PwC 10EM team 10 57:24
9Robert Ton1966PwC 10EM team 7 57:27
10Marco Vet1970PwC 10EM team 1 1:01:37
11Inge de Jong PwC 10EM team 2 1:01:42
12Manon Kruiver PwC 10EM team 9 1:02:21
13Jill Holterman PwC 10 EM team 6 1:03:16
14Arthur Pronk1965PwC 10EM team 9 1:03:28
15Hans Brons1965PwC 10EM team 1 1:07:17
16Rene van Dijke1974PwC 10EM team 1 1:07:17
17Jeroen van Kessel1975PwC 10EM team 1 1:07:18
18Andre de Bruijn1968PwC 10EM team 12 1:09:56
19Hendrik Bulle1963PwC 10EM team 3 1:10:13
20Wouter Hes1965Boontje Advocaten Ar 1:10:57
21Rob Kruijer1963Boontje Advocaten Ar 1:11:09
22Thorwald Veneberg1977Lexence N.V. 1:12:40
23Frank ter Huurne1977Lexence N.V. 1:12:41
24Dennis Hakker1977Boontje Advocaten Ar 1:13:11
25Marc van Eijkelenburg1958PwC 10EM team 4 1:13:20
26Andre Loogman1962PwC 10EM team 8 1:14:16
27Harry Klomp1958PwC 10EM team 7 1:14:30
28Peter Jansen1954PwC 10 EM team 6 1:14:59
29Arjen Klein Poelhuis1972Science center NEMO 1:15:02
30Hans Koppele1965PwC 10EM team 8 1:15:03
31Martin Wentink1962PwC 10EM team 12 1:15:07
32Robin van Wankum IG&H Consulting & In 1:15:36
33David 't Hart IG&H Consulting & In 1:16:40
34Peter Hardy IG&H Consulting & In 1:17:05
35Martijn Huisman1975PwC 10 EM team 6 1:17:28
36Bert Dijkhuis1964PwC 10EM team 4 1:17:40
37Frans van Oomen PwC 10EM team 5 1:18:08
38Henk van Cappelle1960PwC 10EM team 3 1:18:44
39Siebren Zijlstra1975PwC 10EM team 12 1:18:52
40Mark Fick1977Lexence N.V. 1:19:11
41Vincent Stringer1970PwC 10EM team 11 1:19:23
42Michel Bakker1970PwC 10EM team 5 1:19:41
43Erik-Jan Verdegaal1970PwC 10EM team 11 1:19:48
44Cosmo Schuurmans1968PwC 10EM team 10 1:20:11
45Majelle Laman PwC 10EM team 8 1:20:25
46Berend Dinkla1965PwC 10EM team 4 1:20:29
47Franck de Boer IG&H Consulting & In 1:20:34
48Gary Plunkett Tommy Hilfiger 1:21:12
49Erwin Frank1962PwC 10EM team 4 1:21:16
50Bart de Ruigh1956PwC 10EM team 9 1:21:18
51Theo Kuipers1967PwC 10EM team 8 1:21:35
52Gerard Meijssen1966PwC 10EM team 9 1:21:39
53Mariska Bosschaert Science center NEMO 1:21:47
54Jan Schuyt1962PwC 10EM team 10 1:21:50
55Geert Glimmerveen1959PwC 10EM team 5 1:21:56
56Marcel Hälsig IG&H Consulting & In 1:21:58
57Otto Hegeman1958Lexence N.V. 1:22:19
58Robert Bark1964PwC 10EM team 2 1:22:23
59Ron Fokker ROC van Amsterdam 1:22:25
60Wim Koeleman1965PwC 10EM team 7 1:22:39
61Alex Cretier1964PwC 10EM team 1 1:22:43
62Cor Pijnenburg1976PwC 10EM team 9 1:22:55
63Marcel Walraven1974PwC 10EM team 12 1:22:58
64Hans van den Bighelaar1963PwC 10EM team 3 1:23:04
65Peter Schollmann1965PwC 10EM team 9 1:23:14
66Steven van Agt1961PwC 10EM team 2 1:23:59
67Salman Khurram Tommy Hilfiger 1:25:25
68Floris van Woerkom1963PwC 10EM team 12 1:25:39
69Raymond van der Pool ROC van Amsterdam 1:25:45
70Jeroen van der Tol1975ConQuaestor 1:26:01
71Simone Vroegop1973State Street 1:26:33
72Roel Bakker1959PwC 10EM team 2 1:26:35
73Evert Schoenmaker1961Lexence N.V. 1:26:50
74Ben Swagerman1959PwC 10EM team 11 1:26:57
75Helen Kinders1966PwC 10EM team 5 1:27:14
76Sjoera van de Pol1977PwC 10 EM team 6 1:27:21
77Nick Haasnoot1958PwC 10EM team 5 1:27:28
78Oscar van der Weij1973PwC 10EM team 12 1:28:20
79Ton Krol1966Boontje Advocaten Ar 1:28:28
80Ans van Schaick ROC van Amsterdam 1:28:42
81Cor Molenaar1949PwC 10EM team 9 1:28:54
82Frank Baron1963PwC 10EM team 2 1:29:00
83Bastiaan Aalders1973State Street 1:29:12
84Jaap Koek1983ConQuaestor 1:29:32
85Rifka Munninghoff ROC van Amsterdam 1:29:34
86Rogier van Vuure ROC van Amsterdam 1:29:35
87Piet Broekhuizen ROC van Amsterdam 1:29:44
88Paul Bassermann1981State Street 1:30:32
89Pim van Bruggen1976PwC 10EM team 3 1:30:33
90Fernand Izeboud1969PwC 10 EM team 6 1:31:20
91Pepijn Lochtenberg1983ConQuaestor 1:31:34
92Jan-Willem Raadgever1966Lexence N.V. 1:31:38
93Joris Drubbel1975State Street 1:32:14
94Ria Jansen1957PwC 10 EM team 6 1:32:28
95Herman Groot Beumer1961Boontje Advocaten Ar 1:32:33
96Jeroen Sluijter1963PwC 10EM team 10 1:32:38
97Roy Dijkman1976PwC 10EM team 4 1:32:55
98Sander Kranenburg1969PwC 10EM team 8 1:32:55
99Dick van der Klaauw1952PwC 10EM team 7 1:32:59
100Jan van der Hilst1956PwC 10 EM team 6 1:33:06
101Johan van Vulpen1970PwC 10EM team 12 1:33:26
102Erik Hof1983ConQuaestor 1:33:33
103Floor Slagter1983ConQuaestor 1:34:32
104Marlous Hembrecht1983PwC 10EM team 5 1:35:26
105Hans Gortemaker1948PwC 10EM team 5 1:35:26
106Steven Flipse1965PwC 10EM team 4 1:36:38
107Rico Delis1964PwC 10EM team 3 1:37:35
108Iris Tuinstra1966PwC 10EM team 11 1:38:12
109Marga Mathijssen1969PwC 10EM team 8 1:38:12
110Leandro van Dam1965PwC 10EM team 3 1:38:34
111Ruud Stramrood1962PwC 10EM team 10 1:38:50
112Ineke Berends-Draisma1965PwC 10EM team 11 1:38:54
113Feddo van der Poel Tommy Hilfiger 1:40:00
114Adriaan Smits1957PwC 10EM team 10 1:43:06
115Bram Drexhage1955PwC 10EM team 11 1:45:38
116Ad Koopmanschap1960PwC 10EM team 7 1:47:45
 
Olympisch Stadionloop voor Unicef 2010
 
www.uitslagen.nl02-12-2010 00:08