Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Mescherbergloop

Eijsden - Zondag 12 december 2010

 
MS, MESCHERBERGLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jelle Bertels1985Punk Running54:2754:27
2Bas Diederen1980TTTL55:0555:05
3David Hemstede1979Climax55:0855:08
4Wilhelmus Peter1979Lanaken (BEL)55:4655:46
5Wayne Blas1977Doenrade56:4556:45
6Charles Pennincton1978Brunssum56:4656:45
7Peter Res1978Ferro Mosae58:5058:49
8Raymond Lotz1977Stein Lb1:01:021:01:02
9Max Bemelmans1982AV Caesar (BEL)1:01:041:01:02
10Lars van der Eerden1977Ron for Run1:01:451:01:45
11Jörgen Franssen1981Gulpen1:01:541:01:53
12Bart Candel1990Atletiek Maastricht1:02:281:02:27
13Remko Rinia1985Atletiek Maastricht1:02:421:02:41
14Frank Soeters1987Maastricht1:02:461:02:40
15Guido Koopmans1976Sittard1:02:511:02:51
16Pieter Ronteltap1982Nijmegen1:03:121:03:12
17Michel van de Wall1979Pegasus1:04:101:04:10
18Martin van Dijk1983Atletiek Maastricht1:05:311:05:29
19Rodjer van de Merve1981AV Vivitas1:06:121:06:09
20Tim Snijders1983Maastricht1:06:201:06:19
21Maarten van Kooij1980MSTV Ferro Mosae1:06:571:06:56
22Maarten van IJzendoorn1976Veldhoven1:08:101:08:07
23Kaj Raaijmakers1988MGAV Uros1:09:141:08:55
24Tom van Gils1980VHS1:09:321:09:24
25Ronnie Minnaard1977Maastricht1:09:471:09:42
26Bram van Gessel1983Eindhoven Atletiek1:10:561:10:47
27Thijs Kafer1983Atletiek Maastricht1:11:161:11:10
28Ferdi Mulder1976Voerendaal1:12:131:12:06
29Mitch Vandegard1992Landgraaf1:13:101:12:40
30Michel van Eert1978Unitas1:14:311:14:27
31Bastiaan Stegen1985Ferro Mosae1:15:191:15:00
32Romain Vleugels1984AV Maastricht1:15:271:15:24
33Sjors Joosten1993AVH1:15:471:15:42
34Nick Zwartjes1982Atletiek Maastricht1:16:221:16:03
35Raoul Winkelmolen1988Eijsden1:19:311:19:04
36Michiel Kluten1978OSS-VOLO1:20:381:20:20
37Bas Dijkstra1980Amersfoort1:20:461:20:07
38Timothy Van Goethem1983Dreamteam Runner’s W1:20:531:20:48
39Bart van Ogtrop1980AV Maastricht1:21:071:20:58
40Kris Pipeleers1977Voeren (BEL)1:22:471:22:13
41Bert Stegen1978Atla (BEL)1:23:221:23:22
42Bjorn Thaalen1993ERV Beatrix1:23:421:23:28
43Stefan Surowiec1979Houthalen (BEL)1:24:451:24:41
44Tim Nijst1985Maastricht1:25:021:24:31
45Thijs Winkelmolen1978Eijsden1:25:571:25:31
46Bjorn Custers1978Maastricht1:30:271:29:59
47Rick Wishaupt1990Atletiek Maastricht1:33:381:33:12
48Taco Prinsenberg1980Maastricht1:34:551:34:15
49Ton Roland1981Maastricht1:37:351:36:56
50Johannes de Vries1981Wageningen1:38:531:38:06
 
M35, MESCHERBERGLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Roger Smeets1973Elsloo53:0253:02
2Bert Vanwersch1966Achilles-Top1:00:051:00:04
3Guido Meys1971STB Landgraaf1:00:521:00:51
4Roger Cuijpers1971AV Caesar1:03:181:03:18
5Vincent van Lieshout1972TV Stein1:04:361:04:34
6Maurice Ruwette1971Achilles Top1:05:281:05:26
7Lode Raskin1969Runners Kortessem (B1:05:461:05:46
8Kurt Claesen1969Rekem (BEL)1:05:481:05:47
9Guy Mostard1974Margraten1:06:111:06:09
10Marcel Zeelen1966Steijl1:06:201:06:20
11Rutger Buschow1975ERV Beatrix1:06:311:06:18
12Leon Stijnen1966AV Heythuysen1:06:331:06:29
13Johan Wiertz1972FP Bike (BEL)1:07:011:06:33
14Huub Ruijters1972AV Weert1:07:041:06:49
15Koen Van der Jeugt1970Dreamteam Runner’s W1:07:431:07:33
16Guy van den Heuvel1971Knoet (BEL)1:07:541:07:52
17Robin Hooghiemstra1969AV Maastricht1:08:421:08:39
18Roland van Loon1972AV Oirschot1:09:011:08:59
19Frans Lipsch1968Schin op Geul1:10:061:10:06
20Johan vanden Eertwegh1970Baarlo1:10:071:10:04
21Sjoerd Karis1974AV Helden1:10:181:10:09
22Erik Hilkens1966Weert1:10:281:10:24
23Peter van Berkel1967STAP1:10:521:10:46
24Michaël Laarhoven1969Neerharen (BEL)1:11:051:11:03
25Marcel van Herwijnen1966Elsloo Lb1:11:121:11:06
26Thijs Otten1972Eijsden1:11:381:11:33
27Marc Claessen1969Eijsden1:12:421:12:31
28Didier Seruy1971Beringen (BEL)1:13:061:12:31
29Bart Hofmeyer1975Beek Lb1:13:191:13:10
30Frank Gielen1972Elsloo Lb1:13:461:13:40
31Eric Merx1969Heerlen1:13:541:13:36
32Mark Spigt1973Mesch1:13:571:13:49
33Frank Hoebers1967Loopgroep PK1:14:051:13:54
34Maurice Paulissen1966AV Caesar1:14:081:13:55
35Marco Gielen1970Panningen1:14:101:13:52
36Ronald Hoogeboom1970STB1:14:291:13:58
37Robert Bopp1966Swift1:15:221:15:06
38Sander Houben1973Sittard1:15:511:15:32
39Luc Cools1969STAP1:15:511:15:45
40Sjoerd Stoffels1967Maastricht1:16:301:16:08
41H.A. Smits1969Atletiek Maastricht1:16:351:16:18
42Remco Huijdts1967Maastricht1:17:041:16:46
43Sjoerd Halsma1969Unitas1:17:061:16:56
44Rommij Derhaeg1966Hasselt (BEL)1:17:391:17:23
45Lucien Philips (RABOBA1969Bocholtz1:19:231:19:08
46Peter Duits1970Maastricht1:19:281:18:49
47Tibor Timmers1969AV Maastricht1:19:401:19:27
48Daniel Bruggen1966Eigenbilzen (BEL)1:20:271:20:17
49Ronald van de Vondervo1967AV Oirschot1:21:191:21:12
50Ronny Siborgs1970Zutendaal (BEL)1:21:371:21:16
51William Krautscheid1970STAP1:21:461:21:38
52Marco Duckers1974Dutch Runners Gold1:21:561:21:43
53Leon Cuijpers1966Maastricht1:22:201:22:12
54Dennis Dresen1969Sint Geertruid1:23:441:23:18
55Roger Vluggen1968Maastricht1:25:121:24:26
56Rene Tuinstra1969Maastricht1:25:141:24:45
57Charles Vandewall1970Maastricht1:25:161:24:48
58Danny Jongen1968Atletiek Maastricht1:27:191:27:06
59Arjan Parie1966Capelle aan den IJss1:27:211:27:08
60Ivo Schepers1970Caesar1:28:031:27:36
61Huub Waterval1968Eersel1:29:151:28:44
62Raymond Nix1970Atletiek Maastricht1:31:231:31:12
63Glenn Denneboom1967Dreamteam Runner’s W1:31:331:30:50
64Frank Halder1970Maastricht1:32:391:31:59
65Roger Berkers1970Panningen1:34:211:34:04
66Adrie Sinterniklaas1966Westmaas1:34:291:33:44
67Marcel van Hoften1966Panningen1:36:261:36:08
68Hans Kees1974Budel1:38:121:37:50
 
M45, MESCHERBERGLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jean-pierre Dieteren1965Caesar59:2259:21
2John Bosch1963Atletiek Maastricht1:01:041:01:04
3Bart Claessens1964AV Caesar1:02:011:02:00
4Maurice Quaedvlieg1965Achilles-Top1:02:261:02:23
5Peter Atol1963Maastricht1:04:061:04:04
6Arnold van Sonsbeek1958Oss '781:04:131:04:09
7Wil Goessens1962Unitas1:04:441:04:42
8Bert Kuhl1964AV Unitas1:05:561:05:52
9Erik-Jan van de Voort1962't Jasper Sport1:06:161:06:16
10Cor Bos1964Geleen1:07:201:07:16
11Hans Martens1960Caesar1:07:461:07:33
12Frans Hool1965AVON1:08:461:08:40
13Arno ŠKrabanja1956Caesar1:08:571:08:54
14Rene Wijnen1963Heusden gem Asten1:09:311:09:28
15Roel Hendriks1963AV Caesar1:09:341:09:23
16Harold van de Veerdonk1964Geilenkirchen (GER)1:10:041:10:01
17Hugo Nijssen1965Baarlo Lb1:10:101:10:07
18Twan Winters1963loopgroep Cranendonk1:10:181:10:16
19Jos Snoeks1961Hechtel-Eksel (BEL)1:10:511:10:44
20Hein Voncken1964TV Stein1:10:521:10:39
21Jan Offermans1960STB Landgraaf1:11:031:10:58
22John Pluis1964Elsloo Lb1:11:431:11:29
23Bert van Bogget1962AV Heythuysen1:12:071:11:58
24Ronny Thys1963Hasselt (BEL)1:12:211:12:14
25Andre Reinders1960AV Maastricht1:12:431:12:39
26Jos Hanssen1963Schinveld1:12:551:12:42
27Harrie Bullens1959AV Oirschot1:13:081:13:04
28Carel Claassen1963Lanaken (BEL)1:13:151:13:13
29Wiersma Jos1956Maasrunners1:13:321:13:17
30Cees Hartmans1964Papendrecht1:13:521:13:47
31Michiel Heijnen1964Maastricht1:13:541:13:46
32Walter Adang1965Wijlre1:13:541:13:53
33Joan Senden1963Warsage (BEL)1:14:001:13:51
34Bert Nijssen1961Caesar1:14:041:13:38
35Theo Custers1959Bunde1:14:351:14:32
36Dolf Gregoire1962Unitas1:14:401:14:33
37Eric Machiels1963Danikerbos1:14:471:14:43
38Luc Lenaerts1964Bilzen (BEL)1:15:081:14:49
39Marcel Velraeds1963STAP1:15:111:14:58
40Ben Janssen1958Maastricht1:15:201:15:01
41Jos Brouwers1961Atletiek Maastricht1:15:201:15:10
42Gerrie Warnier1959Eijsden1:15:221:15:07
43Rob-Jan Venhuizen1965Schinnen1:15:311:15:23
44Peter Urlings1964Bemelen1:15:511:15:25
45Peter Scheutjens1963Marvel1:16:021:15:47
46Niek Bravenboer1958Oud-Beijerland1:16:141:15:30
47Rob Frey1963Scopias1:16:301:16:25
48Cees Koppen1956AV Oirschot1:16:321:16:27
49Rob Steijns1964Valkenburg1:16:341:15:59
50Daan Kerssemakers1960Maastricht1:16:351:15:56
51Jos van Berkel1958STAP1:16:561:16:49
52Ralph Lux1965Kelmis (BEL)1:17:481:17:31
53Albert van de Laarscho1962Unitas1:17:511:17:47
54Maarten Wilbers RABOBA1961Meerssen1:17:551:17:36
55Jan Heyndrickx1962Bertem (BEL)1:18:131:17:58
56Pierre Jansen1964Panningen1:18:191:18:09
57Laurens Timmermans1958AV Weert1:18:281:18:05
58Herman van Langen1957Malden1:18:311:18:08
59Jef Habets1961Maastricht1:18:561:18:55
60Peter van de Kruijs1959Weert1:19:381:19:33
61Ashok Jodha1959avVN1:19:421:19:12
62Marc Moonen1964Geleen1:19:471:19:29
63Ruud van Dijk1960Matvel1:19:481:19:33
64Willy de Boer1957Elsloo Lb1:20:031:19:41
65Rob van Midden1965Av Weert1:20:051:19:36
66Jac Spijkers1963Sittard1:20:091:20:02
67Hub Wijnands1964STB1:20:111:20:07
68Theo Daamen1958AV Weert1:20:251:20:02
69Peter Steegen1964Atla (BEL)1:20:271:20:16
70René Homminga1963Landgraaf1:20:291:19:59
71Nico Volleberg1958Caesar1:20:341:20:17
72Gerrit Jan van Lonkhuy1961Mheer1:20:361:20:21
73Jo Vestjens1960AV Heythuysen1:20:431:20:25
74Frans Otten1959Valkenburg Lb1:20:471:20:34
75Jan Bakx1958Marvel1:21:241:21:09
76Gerard Lemmerling1956Atletiek Maastricht1:21:271:21:15
77Hans van Hal1962AV Oirschot1:22:011:21:56
78Leo Janssen1957Atletiek Maastricht1:22:021:21:23
79Theo Goessens1963HoHarunnes1:22:111:22:07
80Henk Schers1964Nijmegen1:22:421:22:32
81Jos Janssens1959Unitas1:22:461:22:26
82Richard Schaapkens1963STAP1:22:491:22:42
83Kenneth van Wijlre1965Maastricht1:23:031:22:29
84Noel Roumans1957Maasland Joggers (BE1:23:251:22:54
85Aldo Perri1957Genk (BEL)1:23:371:23:01
86Ger Zeegers1965Ulestraten1:23:471:23:35
87Jos Vrancken1956Maasrunners1:23:571:23:31
88Hans van Kessel1956Nijmegen Atletiek1:24:371:24:20
89Jac van Heerebeek1959AV Oirschot1:24:521:24:45
90Wim Kooistra1961Atletiek Maastricht1:24:541:24:47
91Frenk Thewissen1963Valkenburg Lb1:25:001:24:47
92Roel Niesten1956Maastricht1:25:031:24:46
93Bert Timmers1963HC Jekerdal Maastric1:25:181:24:37
94Mat Skrabanja1962AV Heythuysen1:25:221:25:04
95Jan Smeets1964Valkenburg Lb1:25:231:24:37
96Tom Moolenaar1965Sint Pieters Voeren1:25:281:25:26
97Ravineri Renato1960TCM (BEL)1:25:571:25:57
98Hugo Vogel1965Passaat1:26:041:25:33
99Christjan Schalken1958AV Marvel1:26:061:25:52
100Loek Wishaupt1962Atletiek Maastricht1:26:081:25:42
101Danny Zonneveld1959AV Maastricht1:26:081:25:42
102Lou Bouten1958Atletiek Maastricht1:26:261:25:48
103Bram Haanappel1964Maastricht1:26:321:25:53
104John Boers1965Scopias1:26:411:26:32
105Bert Janssen1959Moorveld1:26:471:26:29
106David Loozen1965Plenkgaas Running Te1:27:011:26:27
107Paul Robbertz1961AV Caesar1:27:051:26:41
108Jan Kees Parie1963U-Track1:27:211:27:09
109Hans de Jongh1956Atletiek Maastricht1:28:271:27:52
110Huub Helsen1964Scopias1:29:351:29:06
111Peter van der Grinten1964Venlo1:29:351:29:06
112Paul Schokker1960Maastricht1:30:221:29:50
113Jo Hos1958Maastricht1:30:391:30:24
114Rico Urlings1956Atletiek Maastricht1:31:181:30:39
115Evi Slegers1956Jasper Sport1:31:291:30:54
116Henk Jacobs1961Bergrunners Bemelen1:31:391:31:12
117Jacky Winkelhuijzen1965Eijsden1:31:481:31:06
118Hugo Wilhelmus1964Atletiek Maastricht1:31:561:31:19
119Dirk Lagerweij1965Maastricht1:32:201:31:36
120Nico Bos1958Unitas1:33:251:32:43
121Richard Weijzen1965Atletiek Maastricht1:33:401:33:28
122Maurice Wetsels1965Eijsden1:33:441:33:09
123Bair Joosten1958AV Heythuisen1:34:381:34:31
124Eugène Habets1957Unitas1:34:421:34:01
125Hans Griens1959Maastricht1:37:511:37:35
126Bert Ramakers1960Ulestraten1:38:271:37:54
127Peter Ladeur1960Bergrunners Bemelen1:38:271:37:59
128Ron van Brandenburg1959HC Jekerdal1:39:061:38:28
129David Aupers1964Geleen1:40:151:39:32
130Eric Joosten1960Jasper Sport1:41:421:41:09
131Luc Willekens1964Balen (BEL)1:46:181:45:45
132Ger Bessems1958Maasrunners1:46:451:46:05
 
M55, MESCHERBERGLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mat Dinjens1953Atletiek Maastricht1:04:211:04:18
2Jo Schoonbroodt1950Maasrunners1:05:001:05:00
3Cor Zegers1948Oss '781:08:191:08:14
4Arie van der Leun1951Passaat1:08:581:08:58
5Hein Gilsing1954GAC Gemert1:09:221:09:21
6Werner Kerris1951Vaals1:09:561:09:55
7Hans Smeets1947Ach Top1:10:131:10:11
8Joseph Boursie1948Kelmis (BEL)1:11:271:11:26
9Servais HALDERS1950s'Gravenvoeren (B) (1:11:331:11:21
10Jan van de Rijdt1952´t Jasper Sport1:13:581:13:55
11Jan Vogten1946Maastricht1:14:181:14:11
12Gerard Thiessens1954Riemst (BEL)1:15:391:15:35
13Ton Rückert1954Scopias1:16:181:16:09
14Henk Thielens1954Simpelveld1:16:491:16:39
15Frans Wassenaar1953Berg en Terblijt1:18:251:17:56
16Adrie Louwers1954AV Oirschot1:19:061:19:01
17Dick Kik1955Le Champion1:20:451:20:24
18Driek Boelens1949Soerendonk1:20:571:20:35
19Hein Bodelier1948Landgraaf1:21:341:21:16
20Laurent Wijnants1948Devitslovers (BEL)1:21:381:21:17
21Guy Tillieux1950Hasselt (BEL)1:22:211:21:52
22Berend Bakker1954Passaat1:22:571:22:26
23Jan Zegers1953Oss 781:25:091:24:53
24Jaap Houkes1954STAP1:25:431:25:27
25Johan Visschers1955Elsloo Lb1:25:491:25:37
26John Custers1949Maastricht1:25:521:25:24
27Michel Hoeken1948De Grenslaupers1:26:111:25:50
28Carel Kammerer1951Hoensbroek1:28:421:28:08
29Jo Smeets1955Lopersgroep Ulestrat1:28:421:28:06
30John Geres1947Passaat1:29:211:28:48
31Bert In de Braekt1950Maastricht1:29:281:29:10
32Henk v.d. Wildenberg1946Loopgroep Cranendonc1:29:401:29:20
33Henk Lemmens1950Maastricht1:29:511:29:33
34Pierre Custers1945Dilsen-Stokkem (BEL)1:30:341:30:06
35René Pipeleers1945Diepenbeek (BEL)1:30:571:30:24
36John Jennekens1943Maastricht1:31:121:30:57
37Rob Heynderickx1948Maastricht1:32:401:32:24
38Pie Jacobs1954Maastricht1:33:071:32:35
39Jean Waterval1949Helmond1:35:061:34:33
40Wiel Honig1950Eijsden1:36:451:36:17
41Sjef Oostwegel1949Atletiek Maastricht1:41:201:40:35
42Frits Gebhardt1948avVN1:41:561:41:21
43Guus Queisen1943MSV1:42:081:41:54
44Jo Bindels1952Geldrop1:52:411:52:27
 
VS, MESCHERBERGLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Evelien Ruijters1985Atletiek Maastricht1:03:531:03:53
2Maud Golsteyn1980Ron for Run1:06:061:06:06
3Niki Collaris1988Caesar1:09:211:09:17
4Sabine Zelen1977AV Helden1:10:101:10:02
5Gwendolyn De Deyne1987Dreamteam Runner’s W1:12:321:12:26
6Kim van Wijck1984MSTV Ferro Mosae1:16:251:16:18
7Laura Muskens1987Atletiek Maastricht1:20:471:20:27
8Charlotte van der Beuk1982Nijmegen1:27:091:27:04
9Diana Petit1978Schaatsvereniging ZL1:32:511:32:19
10Kim Willigers1980Eijsden1:37:351:37:19
 
V35, MESCHERBERGLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rachma van Woerden1971Ulestraten1:12:441:12:30
2Ingrid Capozzi Haksteg1971AH Maastricht1:16:181:16:09
3Sandra Beurskens1966Maasrunners1:16:251:16:01
4Jenny ten Haaf1973Maasrunners1:18:491:18:25
5Sonja Penners1972Caesar1:21:241:20:58
6Inge Jochem1969Maastricht1:21:291:21:20
7Thea van Welt1965ATLA (BEL)1:23:241:22:53
8Marleen Jansen1967Passaat1:25:581:25:27
9Helene Baus1971Eijsden1:26:051:25:48
10Miriam Reeders1975PAC1:26:371:26:02
11Cecile Parthoens1971Haccourt (BEL)1:29:191:28:51
12Adele Ronda1972Triotters1:32:071:31:37
13Ine Hilderink1966A Maastricht1:33:361:33:09
14Jeanet Louter1973Poortugaal1:34:291:33:44
15Annie Willigers1969Eijsden1:37:341:37:18
16Brigitte van Uden1973Ulestraten1:38:241:37:51
 
V45, MESCHERBERGLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Carin Brouwers1964Eijsden1:17:331:17:28
2Lucy van Gastel1960AH Maastricht1:17:471:17:35
3Gertie Thielens1956Simpelveld1:24:071:23:58
4Clemie Duchateau1964Atletiek Maastricht1:25:141:25:03
5Henriette Willigers1963Eijsden1:26:101:25:47
6Cora Goudswaard1963Passaat Papendrecht1:27:271:26:57
7Kitty Castelijn1956Atletiek Maastricht1:32:301:32:19
8Tinka ten Klooster1962Heerjansdam1:34:291:33:44
9Nicole Curinckx1961Balen (BEL)1:34:401:34:06
10Loes Zonneveld1964AV Maastricht1:34:531:34:26
11Marion Wishaupt1962Atletiek Maastricht1:34:531:34:27
12Silvy van 't Hof1963Maastricht1:38:401:38:09
13Lian Gebhardt1965avVN1:46:311:45:56
14Marian Bromana1960Duvels1:50:561:50:18
 
V55, MESCHERBERGLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Nellie van Beers1955AV Oirschot1:23:041:22:58
2Wendy Houben1949Atletiek Maastricht1:25:141:25:12
3Wilma Dumont1952Atletiek Maastricht1:35:571:35:46
4Gerda Bindels1952Geldrop1:35:581:35:47
5Gerry Bastiaens1955Duvels1:50:511:50:14
 
M, KORTE BERGLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ricardo Floris1990Atletiek Maastricht11:49:4030:38
2Juul v.d. Kruijs1992Asteric11:50:1831:16
3Bas Van Hooren1992Gronsveld11:50:2831:26
4Darien Detrez1979RFC liege (BEL)11:51:1132:10
5Wil Pepels1958Caesar11:51:3032:28
6Marc Schoels1963Runners Kortessem (B11:52:5733:54
7Dennis Kroon1981Maastricht11:53:2034:19
8Thomas Rieff1988Berg en Terblijt11:53:4434:42
9Axel ŠKrabanja1995Caesar11:55:2036:15
10Roger Marechal1953Malmedy (BEL)11:55:5636:54
11Johnny Jeurissen1979Riemst (BEL)11:56:4037:37
12Ruben Drost1986Maastricht11:57:1438:07
13Arnoud de Graaf1963Veldhoven11:57:2838:25
14Karel Sourbron1988Uitslovers (BEL)11:57:3638:14
15Michel Lemmens1971Voerendaal11:57:4938:38
16Jeffrey de Groot1984Stein Lb11:57:5138:46
17Bart van Loo1980Antwerpen (BEL)11:58:0638:43
18Luuk Janssen1992Maastricht11:58:1939:16
19Olaf Boxman1978AM VROS11:58:2939:19
20Roy de Boer1983Geleen11:58:5139:37
21Johan Jorissen1971Maastricht12:00:3441:24
22Dave van de Ven1976Margraten12:00:3441:25
23Paul Smeets1955Beek Lb12:01:0641:34
24Ed Sabel1961Maasrunners12:01:2442:13
25Jef Schillings1963Caesar12:01:3141:59
26Georges Nicolaes1983Maastricht12:02:1142:46
27Rob Habets1964Maasrunners12:02:2143:01
28Raymond Schijns1962ATLA (BEL)12:02:4143:19
29Arthur Willemse1970AV Maastricht12:03:1043:58
30Emile Slijpen1967Maastricht12:03:3044:04
31Math Maes1955Meerssen12:03:3844:16
32Rick Coenen1983Susteren12:03:4344:15
33Jsm Borgignons1955Maastricht12:04:0944:45
34Geert Pouls1959STB Landgraaf12:04:2044:55
35Rob Veer1957L.G.A.S.12:04:3344:49
36Ferdie Lemmens1982Wijlre12:04:5145:27
37Felix Havenith1982Maastricht12:05:3646:13
38Peter Vallinga1962Oirsbeek12:05:5746:34
39Carl de Bont1980AV Caesar12:06:2647:21
40Joep van Berkel1979Maastricht12:06:3447:08
41Jos de Groot1951Stein Lb12:06:4147:17
42Harrie Duport1962Atletiek Maastricht12:07:0647:37
43Harry Hamers1954STB Landgraaf12:07:2248:04
44Jacques Timmermans1972Mokrupak Running tea12:07:4148:20
45Jef Ackermans1949Run 4 fun12:07:5948:29
46Eric Ackermans1979RUN 4 FUN (BEL)12:07:5948:29
47Hans de Jong1967STAP12:08:0748:55
48Maarten Castelijns1979Maastricht12:08:0948:37
49Mark Sins1976Maastricht12:08:1248:32
50Piet Kroon1951Maastricht12:09:1849:48
51Arno de Jong1960Maasrunners12:09:4150:03
52Jan Cuijpers1958TCM12:10:0050:24
53Pieter Volleberg1962Meerssen12:10:0650:32
54Coen Buschman1970Maastricht12:10:1150:44
55Jo van Gelder1956HOHA Gulpen12:10:4151:23
56Erik Boskamp1967Maastricht12:11:3152:05
57Maurice Vaes1967Maastricht12:11:3152:05
58Christoph Roubben1980Maastricht12:11:5752:26
59Ronald Colee1967Atletiek Maastricht12:12:5653:15
60Karel Waber1977Maastricht12:13:2253:59
61Willem van Kruijsberge1965Atletiek Maastricht12:13:3353:50
62Chris Toulouse1985Maastricht12:13:4654:16
63Jody Stefanelli1985Maastricht12:15:3956:01
64Marcel van Mulekom1983Maastricht12:15:4056:02
65Gerrit de Boer1950Atletiek Maastricht12:16:3756:56
66Tieleman Jack1951Atletiek Maastricht12:18:0158:17
67Michael Barneveld1971Atletiek Maastricht12:32:181:12:34
68Winand Willigers1964Eijsden12:39:341:20:07
 
V, KORTE BERGLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Eveline Martens1987Atletiek Maastricht11:53:4634:38
2Milou Beelen1980Atletiek Maastricht11:57:5438:49
3Judith van Leeuwen1979AV Caesar11:58:0639:01
4Laura van den Hout1988Maastricht11:58:4539:23
5Nina van de Rijdt1991Atletiek Maastricht11:59:2440:19
6Ingrid Zegers1980Eindhoven Atletiek12:01:1442:07
7Gonne Venhuizen1967Schinnen12:01:5242:42
8Solange Portengen1986Unitas12:02:5143:43
9Çarcia Stegen1987Atletiek Maastricht12:03:5044:29
10Eefje de Bont1987AV Caesar12:06:2547:20
11Linde Smeets1978Maastricht12:06:2847:26
12Joke Bullens1962AV Oirschot12:07:3648:29
13Steffie Ummels1967Nifile12:07:4548:29
14Marjan van Urk1982Vught12:09:3350:04
15Eveline Samuels1965Lopergroep Ulestrate12:10:0650:31
16Titia Martens1974Neufchateau (BEL)12:10:1951:13
17Martine van Randeraat1974Berneau (BEL)12:10:2351:09
18Sophie Janssen1960HOHA Gulpen12:10:4251:27
19Jose Kuit1972Caesar12:10:4451:16
20Sonja Kragten1963Beek Lb12:12:0252:29
21Clara Willigers1996Nifile12:12:3253:16
22Annette Alting1966Passaat12:12:4753:12
23Hester Zegers1977Nijmegen12:13:0853:43
24Karin van Nuil1967Geleen12:13:2454:02
25Gabrielle van Benthem1967Limbricht12:14:1054:49
26Marjolein de Loe1967Mheer12:15:1055:34
27Elles Kisters1969Just Go12:15:1055:34
28Corinne van Mulekom1984Maastricht12:15:3956:01
29Joann Dinjens1983Maastricht12:15:3956:02
30Marij Smeets1955Lopersgroep Ulestrat12:16:0956:32
31Ilse Verstappen1975Panningen12:16:1056:46
32Lena Paloma Ladniak1979Maastricht12:16:1156:41
33Caroline Colaris1970Obbicht12:17:1157:27
34Monique Miesen1966Atletiek Maastricht12:17:5958:16
35Desiree van Puijvelde1969AVON12:19:0459:49
36Carla Gulikers1969Atletiek Maastricht12:32:181:12:34
 
H, START TO RUN LO
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Roger Prudon1995Maastricht11:46:3427:22
2Franco Bitont1979Genk (BEL)11:47:4427:54
3Luka Quaedvlieg1999Heerlen11:47:4428:39
4Leon Wetsels1995Eijsden11:48:2828:55
5Robin Lemmens1994Beek Lb11:48:5629:44
6Han Gehlen1959Simpelveld11:50:0230:29
7Rob Zimny1961Heerlen11:50:2630:53
8Thomas van Rooij1998Maastricht11:52:2632:53
9Roel van Rooij1966Maastricht11:52:2832:54
10Rogier de Jong1972TCM11:59:2340:03
11Maurice Duijsens1976Atletiek Maastricht11:59:3539:56
12John Kuster1971Atletiek Maastricht12:03:1743:37
13Michel Murrer1960Maastricht12:08:1948:36
 
D, START TO RUN LO
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rani ŠKrabanja1998Cadier en Keer11:53:0533:40
2Esther Bouman1964Cadier en Keer11:53:0633:43
3Pia Prudon1962Maastricht11:55:2236:11
4Brigitte Bosch1963Atletiek Maastricht11:56:5337:15
5Clair Machiels1981Atletiek Maastricht11:58:2738:48
6Chantal Machiels1981Atletiek Maastricht11:58:2838:49
7Denise Maes1982Geleen11:58:5039:26
8Kirsten Smits1979Atletiek Maastricht11:59:3439:57
9Gertie Offeringa1969STB12:00:2841:16
10Maaike Jongen1990Maastricht12:02:4343:06
11Miranda Kuster1973Maastricht12:03:1243:32
 
Sponsors: Rabobank, Ron for Run, DSM, Infour, Klinkhamer, Boels
 
www.uitslagen.nl15-12-2010 22:27