Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Midwinter Marathon

Apeldoorn - Zondag 6 februari 2011

 
MSEN, MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Philipp Nawrocki1978Duitsland2:33:342:33:34
2Pavel Brýdl Tsjechië2:33:522:33:52
3Marc Papanikitas1978België2:36:202:36:19
4Miroslaw Holub Tsjechië2:38:012:38:01
5Menno Lieven1982Capelle aan den IJss2:40:272:40:27
6Christopher O'Brien1980Edinburgh (GBR)2:41:262:41:23
7Mehmet Dag1981Dutch Runners Basic2:47:492:46:37
8Birbisa Kumsa1982Ethiopië2:50:032:50:02
9Dave Boone1988AV '562:55:052:54:18
10Jeroen Romeijn1980Eindhoven Atletiek2:55:262:55:25
11Bart Candel1990Atletiek Maastricht2:58:562:58:45
12Emiel van Domburg1981Alkmaar3:05:043:02:48
13Freek Hoolsema1986Assen3:08:193:07:47
14Jeroen Stolk1980Schelluinen3:10:493:10:13
15Stefan van der Pal1980Friesland3:11:103:11:07
16Jordy Ariens1981Almere3:13:263:13:10
17Jos Verdaasdonk1984Raalte3:16:023:15:20
18Maarten Schön1976Attila3:18:443:18:21
19Chris Marey1984Gistel (BEL)3:23:363:22:34
20Menno Komduur1976's-Gravenhage3:26:473:26:40
21Marek Vis1978Leiden3:27:003:26:56
22Jeroen Schinkel1977IJsselstein Ut3:29:233:29:13
23Erwin van der Ham1977Haastrecht3:29:243:29:13
24Thierry van Groen1978Dutch Runners Gold3:31:533:31:51
25Bram Develtere1977Heusden (BEL)3:36:413:35:31
26Pascal Valentijn1976Ter Aar3:37:323:37:03
27Marco Davelaar1976Veenendaal3:40:173:39:09
28Jonathan Wisgerhof1981Veenendaal3:40:343:40:05
29Jurjan van Meggeton1978Vaassen3:41:403:41:15
30Sjoerd Pannekoek1978Tilburg3:43:233:43:02
31Remon Meijer1988Amstelveen3:47:153:45:41
32Arjan Nomen1977Gouda3:47:273:46:14
33Bas de Loos1980Wormerveer3:47:533:45:45
34Thijs Stor1987Amsterdam3:49:513:48:17
35Gordon Fuller1977Loughborough (GBR)3:51:463:50:44
36Pieter Liagre1983Gent (BEL)3:52:113:51:01
37Jaap Vromans1979Utrecht3:52:513:50:38
38Wilse Graveland1981Amersfoort3:59:453:58:26
39Jan Bosman1978Raalte4:03:524:01:48
40Maarten De Reu1983Gent (BEL)4:05:454:05:38
41Wilco w Steenwijk1980PEC 19104:06:164:05:10
42Dirk Wantier1977Wolfsburg (GER)4:10:054:09:46
43Bram Van den Berghe1981Brugge (BEL)4:15:174:14:39
44Jimmy van Luttikhuizen1981Apeldoorn4:21:184:19:06
45Jonathan Verheul1979Weesp4:37:334:37:33
46Jeroen Reuvekamp1985Zwolle4:38:274:35:49
47Nico Van de Keere1976Kaprijke (BEL)4:44:294:43:31
48Hans Kaak1985Lichtenvoorde4:55:304:55:14
 
M35, MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tomasz Chawawko1974Polen2:39:492:39:49
2Bart De Grove1972Wetteren (BEL)2:47:432:47:42
3Bernard Hilferink1972Argo3:02:163:02:09
4Gertjan Nijhoff1974PAC3:09:323:09:27
5Gustav Swagemakers1973Steenbergen Nb3:10:253:10:02
6Vincent Meers1973Gentbrugge (BEL)3:11:363:11:30
7Steven Sleuyter1971Bredene (BEL)3:12:013:11:55
8Hans-jan Rijbering1972Landsmeer3:14:073:13:24
9Mark Huisman1972Loopgroep Wijbosch3:16:003:15:47
10Artur Zymelka1975Kevelaer (GER)3:16:013:15:00
11Greg Hagger1975St. Albans (GBR)3:18:283:17:44
12Rutger Thung1973Loopgroep Aart Stigt3:19:293:19:01
13Jan Albert Veenema1974Horror3:25:273:24:37
14Ron Jimmink1972Loopgroep PK3:28:433:28:15
15Martijn Tuin1973Landsmeer3:29:333:28:37
16Maik Koster1972Woerden3:29:433:29:20
17Francesco Floris1973Brussels (BEL)3:29:443:29:39
18Radmer Schalkx1972De Bilt3:30:103:29:21
19Olivier JCMFA Claeys1975Scheldewindeke (BEL)3:34:203:32:45
20Willem M1971Leusden3:38:513:38:24
21Maurice Koree1974Rotterdam3:44:193:44:01
22Holger Dumke1974Duisburg (GER)3:46:583:46:48
23Arian Adriaans1972Cifla3:53:123:52:48
24Andre Meier1973Hattingen (GER)3:59:133:57:27
25Dick van Rijn1971Amsterdam4:00:563:58:37
26Eric van den Berg1974Hollandia4:02:274:01:12
27Michael Junker1972Melle (GER)4:18:274:16:14
28Jeffrey Severijn1973Trecho4:24:134:22:40
29Sven Cooremans1974Malle (BEL)4:28:474:25:55
30Marcelo Hidalgo1972Utrecht4:33:124:31:03
31Fabrice Maes1971Lissewege (BEL)4:43:074:41:14
 
M40, MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Luc Krotwaar1968Nederland2:30:242:30:23
2Jaroslaw Janicki Polen2:35:162:35:15
3Aart-Peter Baan1968Energie2:39:202:39:16
4Marco Tramontina1968Eindhoven Atletiek2:46:532:46:51
5Kees van Helmond1966Made2:52:202:52:18
6Johan Watthy1967Gistel (BEL)2:55:182:55:17
7Mikael Olsson1970Brussels (BEL)2:55:412:55:36
8Ivor Davies1969Loughborough (GBR)2:56:252:55:46
9Grant Wilkie1968Edinburgh (GBR)2:56:252:56:22
10Marco Gruben1966Gelre3:01:263:01:21
11Marco Rutgers1970Argo3:01:513:01:44
12Erwin Borrias1968De Spartaan3:05:363:04:45
13Herman Hassing1970LAAC Twente3:06:443:06:26
14Mark de Boer1968Energie3:06:453:06:41
15Ronald Tromp1968Loopgroep Hoorn3:08:473:08:43
16Richard Groenendijk1967PAC3:12:253:11:39
17Peter Johan Dillo1970Schagen3:13:193:13:14
18Hans Jurriaans1969MarathonPlus3:15:593:15:48
19Toontje de Jongh1966Oosterhout Nb3:18:143:17:51
20Tom van der Veldt1968Loopgroep Aart Stigt3:18:563:18:53
21Marcel Zeelen1966Steyl3:19:593:19:39
22Anton Slagers1967Groningen Atletiek3:20:303:20:19
23Michel Entius1966Loopgroep Aart Stigt3:22:033:21:54
24M Swart1967Grou3:22:083:21:19
25Uwe Sander1966Remscheid (GER)3:22:543:22:42
26Reinier van Dijken1969Geldermalsen3:23:063:22:44
27Christopher Lang1968Bruxelles (BEL)3:24:353:24:17
28Rene Wesselink1968Apeldoorn3:24:493:22:50
29Ron Nagtzaam1966Puttershoek3:25:003:24:19
30Paul van der Brug1968Zwolle3:25:333:23:50
31Erwin Dol1967Dronten3:26:103:25:55
32Aalt Hagedoorn1969Wierden3:26:493:26:03
33Edwin Vlaanderen1969Amersfoort3:28:013:27:24
34Matthias Haaser1966Leichlingen (GER)3:28:103:27:59
35Benno Schippers1969Leeuwarden3:28:323:27:58
36Jaap Roording1967De Bilt3:30:103:29:21
37Wojciech Slawaiak1967Sulcecin (POL)3:31:043:30:55
38Matthijs van Boxtel1966Vlaardingen3:32:243:31:13
39Marcel Derksen1968Veluwe3:32:413:32:31
40Peter Franck1970Niel (BEL)3:33:273:33:08
41Dennis Kreetz1969Oostzaan3:36:023:35:07
42Heine van Maar1969Annen3:36:153:35:12
43Peter Jolink1967Terborg3:36:203:34:46
44Frank van Eijck1968Doetinchem3:37:163:36:31
45René Bosch1968Vorden3:37:163:36:31
46Harm Kuipers1966Dutch Runners Basic3:37:263:35:28
47Marcel de Jong1969Alphen aan den Rijn3:38:123:37:25
48Marcel de Jong1966MarathonPlus3:38:313:38:20
49Endymion Kasanardjo1969Loopgroep Aart Stigt3:40:213:40:07
50Maurits Servaas1966Loopgroep Bunnik3:42:003:39:43
51Rudy van der Heijden1969Grave3:42:183:42:00
52Abdelkarim Machichy1956Katwijk Zh3:42:193:41:58
53Ruben van der Sligte1967PEC 19103:43:013:42:19
54Arnold van den Berg1968Kadaster3:43:363:41:19
55Bas Nijenhuis1970Apeldoorn3:43:443:43:06
56Ronald Knecht1968MarathonPlus3:44:473:43:07
57Durk Haitsma1970Franeker3:45:173:44:53
58Evert Bijl1967Pijnacker3:47:133:46:02
59Simon Hoogenkamp1969Maarn3:47:133:46:02
60Wilco Mansvelders1968Helmond3:47:183:46:04
61Jeroen Verheul1970Veluwe3:47:523:46:17
62Martin Kampman1966Holten3:49:453:47:11
63Edwin van Oosterhout1966Zwolle3:50:323:49:19
64René Geschiere1966Doetinchem3:50:483:50:20
65Markus Huschens1968Alphen aan den Rijn3:51:143:50:45
66Paul Soeters1967Voorburg3:51:233:49:29
67Jean-Antoin van de Rij1970Spado3:53:453:52:42
68Andreas Frings1966Wermelskirchen (GER)3:53:473:52:47
69Rik Plakke1967MarathonPlus3:55:333:54:50
70Arjan Griffioen1966Dutch Runners Basic3:56:103:55:01
71Henrie Drenthel1966AVA '703:58:023:57:45
72Fred van der Roest1967Dutch Runners Basic3:58:113:56:16
73Ronald Lips1966Hoofddorp3:59:093:56:49
74Roel Kleine1966HAC '634:00:043:58:30
75Declan Walsh1969's-Gravenhage4:00:313:58:26
76Paul de Wit1970Spado4:00:323:59:30
77Edwin van der Huure1969Dutch Runners Gold4:01:033:59:06
78Tonny de Jong1970Zuidlaren4:01:084:00:42
79Martijn Linsen1970Veghel4:01:103:59:27
80Thor Konings1968Bussum4:01:534:00:52
81Rob Froonhoff1966Amersfoort4:05:254:04:16
82Frank Mooi1966Haarlem4:06:294:05:24
83Stefan Löhr1970Bonn (GER)4:08:384:07:44
84Johan Rispens1970Delfzijl4:08:394:07:24
85Raoul Huisman1969Dutch Runners Basic4:09:104:06:56
86Michel van Apeldoorn1968Apeldoorn4:09:114:06:56
87Jeroen Smits1966Texel4:10:034:08:34
88Ralph Rommelse1967Nijmegen4:10:494:08:34
89Cees Bouma1968Biddinghuizen4:14:594:14:41
90Jan Willem Loozeman1968Vaassen4:16:074:14:51
91Peter Jan Haas1969Team 104:16:364:15:20
92Ton Teunissen1966Eindhoven Atletiek4:16:534:14:47
93Richard Granneman1968Dutch Runners Gold4:16:564:16:22
94Thomas Feldhaus1966Herscheid (GER)4:18:074:17:38
95John de Boer1966Running AP4:24:134:22:41
96Stefan Bayens1969Amsterdam4:29:534:27:32
97Anko de Jong1971Schiermonnikoog4:31:514:29:48
98Bart De Vrieze1969Lembeke (BEL)4:44:324:42:21
 
M45, MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rosta Kolich1964Tsjechië2:45:302:45:30
2Frankie Leus1962Herenthout (BEL)2:49:112:49:10
3B Mpetsi-Bokondji1965Leiden Road Runners2:57:572:57:56
4Andrew Webb1964Leiden Atletiek3:07:113:06:59
5Marius Besuijen1962Dynamica3:09:443:09:37
6Gert van der Vinden1964Biggekerke3:11:023:10:37
7Arnold Koers1962Deventer3:12:203:12:09
8Ronny Samuel1965Amsterdam3:12:253:12:17
9Frank Faes1962Tilburg Road Runners3:12:313:12:08
10Chris van DerNeut1961Amsterdam3:12:503:12:43
11Gerd Fischer1964Essen (GER)3:13:123:12:12
12Ralf Preibisch1962Olympia Halsteren3:13:433:13:42
13Richard van der Klis1963Ilion3:14:133:13:21
14Jan Broeders1962Molenschot3:14:533:14:30
15Pieter Meesters1964Atletics Nijverdal3:15:063:14:38
16Piet van Mourik1963Delta Sport3:16:543:16:45
17Eric Peeters1962Antwerpen (BEL)3:17:333:17:18
18Wim Swyzen1962Zonhoven (BEL)3:18:483:17:17
19Jouke Jorritsma1964Impala3:19:113:19:06
20Marcel van Tellegen1964LAAC Twente3:20:513:20:32
21Henry Verbugt1962Lopersgroep Deurne3:22:413:22:38
22Willem Scheirs1961Itegem (BEL)3:23:333:22:54
23Fred van der Meer1962LVA Plantaris3:24:463:23:10
24Eric van den Oetelaar1965Fortuna '673:24:533:24:26
25P Palmans1962Neerpelt (BEL)3:24:553:23:45
26Jack van de Huygevoort1961Achil '873:25:253:24:57
27Tjerk Bruinsma1965Friesland3:25:273:24:37
28Arie Froberg1964MarathonPlus3:26:243:25:57
29Gert Evers1962AV '343:26:323:25:51
30Egbert Top1965Loopgroep Nienoord3:27:093:27:05
31Ronald Hoogenboom1964Olympus '703:27:103:26:31
32Paul Hundscheidt1963AV Zeewolde3:27:293:27:16
33Heico Kerkmeester1963PAC3:28:453:28:30
34Hans te Nijenhuis1964Borne3:31:583:31:41
35Andre Vlot1965Zevenaar3:32:553:32:31
36Bennie de Vries1965Stadskanaal3:33:023:32:58
37Marc Beffort1962Kraainem (BEL)3:35:313:34:25
38Hendrik Bulle1963AKU3:36:453:36:28
39Paul Lith1964Zeist3:36:573:36:19
40Erik Boehle1963Barendrecht3:37:403:37:35
41Stefan Roth1964Visbek (GER)3:39:023:38:42
42Erik van der Schee1962Hylas3:40:523:39:34
43Zjaak Risseeuw1964Culemborg3:41:023:40:43
44Walter Bouwen1965Itegem (BEL)3:42:543:42:12
45Dick Kroon1964LVA Plantaris3:43:403:42:03
46Peter Kuiper1965AV '343:44:093:43:03
47Klaus Pötzsch1962Wiesbaden (GER)3:44:503:44:25
48Dirk Koopman1962Wervik (BEL)3:45:103:43:38
49Dovi Arad1964Wassenaar3:46:503:46:47
50Felix Wortelboer1961Essen (GER)3:47:303:46:41
51Stewart Foster1962Brussels (BEL)3:47:373:45:33
52Wouter Hoogland1964Loopgroep Hugo Veenk3:47:393:46:07
53Rinus van der Wal1964MarathonPlus3:47:503:46:54
54Chris Dol1963Runners Stadskanaal3:48:353:47:30
55Leo Tolboom1964Haag Atletiek3:48:553:47:23
56Bert Bekkernens1965Nieuw Heeten3:48:583:47:29
57Arend Burgers1963Deventer3:49:233:48:42
58Pieter van Hameren1963LVA Plantaris3:50:103:47:43
59Wieger Vreeke1962Emmeloord3:50:213:49:50
60Ton Vlasveld1964Almere3:50:353:49:46
61Wilfried Duivenvoorden1963Hoofddorp3:51:533:49:21
62Toon van Vlimmeren1962LVA Plantaris3:54:083:51:41
63Anno Zwerver1965IJlst3:54:153:52:26
64Paul van der Logt1963Voorne Atletiek3:54:543:53:22
65Jan Grobben1964Hengelo Ov3:55:063:54:50
66Anens Gillestie1962's-Gravenhage3:55:403:54:28
67Stean Thiele1965Steinfeld (GER)3:56:033:55:50
68Thomas Hagel1963Geilenkirchen (GER)3:56:343:54:20
69Gert Hammenga1964Dutch Runners Gold3:57:183:56:03
70Broer Sijtsma1964Loopgroep Hugo Veenk3:57:343:56:03
71John van Hoorn1963Voorne Atletiek3:57:413:56:10
72Chris Roeland1965PAC3:58:123:57:19
73Jan Claereboudt1962Lint (BEL)3:58:163:58:08
74Arend Keemink1963Leiden3:58:363:56:12
75Noël Peeters1964Salland3:59:463:59:25
76Krystian Twyrdy1961Danndorf (GER)3:59:543:59:36
77Martin Leusink1963MarathonPlus4:01:334:00:11
78Hans Groen1963Raalte4:01:543:59:33
79Peter Brozda1962Hamburg (GER)4:03:044:02:08
80Gerard Bartelsman1964Dutch Runners Gold4:03:244:01:52
81Pieter van Zijl1965Ede Gld4:03:354:01:07
82Jeroen Moser1964Groningen Atletiek4:04:054:01:29
83John Visser1962AV Rijssen4:04:384:03:13
84Eric Timmer1965Vaassen4:04:594:03:56
85Sylvester Nieuwe Weme1964Apeldoorn4:05:404:03:34
86Bert Pinkert1965Markelo4:05:584:05:20
87Rob van Nieuwkerk1963Amsterdam4:06:504:04:07
88Nico Hagen1962Enschede4:10:084:08:26
89Eric van der Linden1962Spado4:14:114:13:08
90Ronald Willemsen1963Dynamica4:15:554:13:30
91Peter Koens1964GAC Hilversum4:16:264:15:16
92Marinus Voskuil1961Sneek4:18:294:18:25
93Rudiger Ziervogel1962Langenfeld (GER)4:22:424:20:00
94Hans van Schaijk1964Oss4:24:534:24:03
95Adriaan van Overbeek d1963Enter4:25:574:23:30
96Rob de Lange1965Pegasus4:26:074:24:04
97Angus Searcy1965Groot-Brittannië4:29:064:27:27
98Rogier Peters1963Loopgroep Hugo Veenk4:29:504:28:14
99Hans Keulaerds1965Amsterdam4:30:344:28:32
100Victor Claessens1961Amsterdam4:31:524:29:08
101Theo Schroijen1963Bocholtz4:35:244:33:30
102Jake van den Brink1964Veenendaal4:37:324:36:20
103Durk-Jan de Bruijn1963NSL4:48:594:46:27
104Koen Vansteenkiste1962Gistel (BEL)4:57:484:57:01
 
M50, MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rut Zoutman1959Monster2:55:462:55:41
2John de Rooij1957ATV Venray2:55:522:55:50
3Karl Bleijenberg1959Benschop3:02:563:02:52
4Walter Schmidt1958Bersenbrück (GER)3:11:263:11:23
5Pim van der Wijst1960Loopgroep Wijbosch3:16:003:15:47
6Henk Kern1960Leiden3:18:223:18:13
7Jos Lempers1957STB3:22:193:22:04
8John Haan1958STB3:22:193:22:03
9Joes Vermeer1958Achil '873:22:353:22:08
10Wim B Tijssen1960Loopgroep PK3:24:183:24:16
11Henry Wijffelaars1956Fortuna '673:24:533:24:27
12Peter Kaal1960Babberich3:25:003:24:36
13Luc de Jaeger-Braet1957Watervliet3:25:483:24:51
14Jos Stuyt1957Pallas '673:26:303:26:08
15Peter Suijkerbuijk1956Diomedon3:27:123:26:35
16Hans Spieker1960MarathonPlus3:27:493:27:09
17Peter Cras1960Generaal Michaelis3:28:413:28:17
18René Daemen1958Olympus '703:29:033:28:56
19Ab Schinkel1956Benschop3:30:013:29:51
20Hans Dieter Sutmollen1956Osnabrück (GER)3:30:103:29:30
21Toon Abrahams1959Achil '873:32:103:31:42
22Ron Bakker1956MarathonPlus3:32:153:31:35
23Wim van Tol1956Noordwijk Zh3:32:163:31:19
24Klaus Krolzig1960Achilles-Top3:33:063:31:49
25Gert Tadema1959Zwolle3:34:313:33:20
26Gerard Down1957cort (IRL)3:35:303:32:56
27Richard Maquelin1956Capelle aan den IJss3:39:123:38:35
28Luc Vrins1960Barendrecht (BEL)3:40:133:38:36
29Ronald Pol1961Fortuna3:40:383:38:18
30John Rodewijk1958Leiden3:41:013:39:25
31Dirk Weyns1957Kalmthout (BEL)3:41:083:39:29
32Ron Meijerhof1960Voorst gem Voorst3:41:503:39:33
33Henk van Gerven1957Generaal Michaelis3:45:083:44:43
34Dirk Flies1959Essen (BEL)3:46:443:45:07
35Patrick Poppe1958Borsbeek (BEL)3:46:473:45:48
36Jan Brinkman1960Harich3:47:323:45:55
37Martin Gerritsen1960Dutch Runners Basic3:49:003:48:43
38Ben Franssen1960Fernelmont (BEL)3:50:273:49:10
39Wim den Braanker1958Apeldoorn3:52:113:51:02
40Albert Koedam1959Veenendaal3:53:143:50:42
41Ed van Beek1960ROC Aventus3:53:533:53:13
42Jules Marsé1957Achil '873:54:233:53:54
43Ron Aret1960Loopgroep Aart Stigt3:54:533:52:37
44John Sieling1957Middelburg3:55:113:54:46
45Hans Delissen1960Hellas3:56:583:55:36
46Joop Colpa1958Dutch Runners Gold3:57:193:56:04
47Walter Plieschke1956 4:00:164:00:04
48Rob van Iersel1958Dutch Runners Gold4:01:333:59:45
49Cock van der Kaay1960Breukelen Ut4:01:594:01:44
50Paul Eymael1960Kerkrade4:02:384:00:45
51Dinant Bruiss1957Enschede4:04:134:02:31
52Ernst Jan Vermeulen1960Putten4:05:114:03:17
53Uwe Braun1958Essen (GER)4:05:324:04:13
54Martin Seyfried1958Augsburg (GER)4:06:544:05:11
55Ed Mulder1956Ron Clarke4:07:574:07:07
56Art Vreugdenhil1959GVAC4:08:104:06:46
57Karl-Heinz Rochlitz1959Bonn (GER)4:08:234:06:19
58Berns Sander1956Witten (GER)4:11:144:09:23
59Menno Gaijkema1957Almere4:11:574:09:49
60Tjeerd Jongsma1958Loopgroep Hugo Veenk4:13:274:11:52
61Peter van Gils1956Energie4:14:294:12:07
62Benoit AVAU1958Strombeek (BEL)4:14:334:13:27
63Gies Stolze1960Triathlon4:15:594:14:41
64Jaap Merkens1960Triathlon4:20:564:18:09
65Dirk van Doorn1956Almere4:23:024:20:49
66Gerhard Kotman1956Schüttorf (GER)4:23:104:21:27
67Sijtze Hellema1957Loopgroep Hugo Veenk4:25:164:23:41
68Gerik Mik1960Artemis4:29:294:27:59
69Kint1961Middelburg4:31:294:29:27
70Willem Kramer1958Apeldoorn4:43:404:41:14
71Jos Cornelissen1960Dutch Runners Gold4:45:554:43:10
72Gerhard Loger1959Oldenburg (GER)4:46:034:44:45
73Theo Cloosterman1957GVAC4:55:344:54:05
74Willem Muetze1956RWV5:09:165:06:31
 
M55, MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Henk Derks1955avVN3:07:553:07:51
2Wim Epskamp1954Amstelveen3:08:263:08:18
3Rene van der Jagt1954Ter Aar3:15:583:15:33
4John Bouwens1955AAV '363:17:073:16:40
5Nico van den Heuvel1955Avantri3:20:463:20:00
6Jan Strijker1952Brummen3:21:343:20:41
7Hans van Dijk1954Leusden3:23:173:23:03
8Herman van Haaren1955Achil '873:24:123:23:46
9Jan Schinkel1953Benschop3:30:013:29:52
10Mo Idrissi1952MarathonPlus3:32:273:31:29
11David van Toor1953avVN3:33:373:33:19
12Hans Sielias1952Veluwe3:36:193:35:32
13Tjeu Souren1954Utrecht3:37:503:37:28
14Bert Nijenhuis1954Doetinchem3:38:403:37:37
15John Guequierre1951Dynamica3:39:133:38:48
16Lee Jaas1952Strassen (LUX)3:39:203:38:22
17Arnold Rypens1952Rumst (BEL)3:39:463:39:20
18Jacques Vandewal1952Dilsen- Stokkem (BEL3:41:393:41:14
19M Hilgenberg1954Apeldoorn3:42:433:42:18
20Frans Knoben1952Echt3:43:523:43:25
21Ronald Brouwer1955Veluwe3:44:083:43:18
22Simon Pols1952Startbaan3:46:103:45:11
23Hans-Peter Stupp1955Leichlingen (GER)3:47:033:46:51
24Karl-Heinz Scholten1951Kevelaer (GER)3:48:223:47:21
25Briek van Waes1954Breda3:49:253:48:42
26Fiam Vermeer1952Monnickendam3:50:133:49:31
27Jan van Katwijk1955Rhoon3:50:143:49:53
28Ron Fokker1955Almere3:50:183:49:09
29Bertus van Elburg1952Nijverdal3:50:453:50:17
30Jürgen Jlehmann1952Emlichheim (GER)3:53:383:52:54
31Cees van Reemst1953TION3:56:013:53:54
32Ton Cusiel1953Friesland3:57:053:56:45
33Harry Bouwhuis1952Breda3:58:353:55:55
34Piet Schreurs1955AV Heythuysen4:00:123:58:08
35Jaap de Blaey1954Wolphaartsdijk4:00:534:00:23
36Bert van den Bosch1951Pallas '674:00:543:59:55
37Ben Remmers1955AV '344:01:003:59:05
38Meijnt Jansen1954AV '344:04:324:02:23
39Peter Doeksen1955Voorschoten '974:04:344:04:24
40Bram de Blaeij1951Heinkenszand4:04:414:04:12
41Bertus Sasbrink1953Veenendaal4:06:354:04:05
42Sjoerd Slaaf1952Friesland4:07:044:06:45
43Wim de Jong1955's-Gravenzande4:09:324:09:16
44Thijm Konter1952Raalte4:10:084:08:41
45Eduard Verbeke1951Brussel (BEL)4:12:024:09:46
46Henk Sipers1955avVN4:12:144:11:23
47Karel Van Loo1952Hofstade (BEL)4:12:554:11:49
48Kees van Paassen1954Olympus '704:17:434:15:37
49Bob Bock1955Loopgroep Aart Stigt4:17:504:16:57
50Hans-Jurgen Klein1953Essen (GER)4:18:064:16:48
51Peter van Meurs1955Oss '784:19:294:18:28
52Pieter Cremer1952Friesland4:28:484:28:28
53Wolfgang Wilde1953Westbeemster (GER)4:35:514:34:55
54Joseph Kaiser1953Osnabrück (GER)4:37:184:34:38
55Dietmar Mintgen1954Nickenich (GER)4:43:274:43:04
56Harm Klifman1951Voorschoten '974:46:524:44:18
57Rudiger van den Bossch1954Sint-Laureins (BEL)4:55:194:54:22
58Brian Mills1955Dutch Runners Gold4:58:284:56:18
 
M60, MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jo Schoonbroodt1950Maastricht2:57:452:57:45
2Gust De Keyser1948Vlezenbeek (BEL)3:46:193:45:12
3Dirk Jimmink1950Loopgroep PK3:48:043:47:36
4Peter Adriaans1950HAC3:53:123:52:48
5Hein Bodelier1948MarathonPlus3:53:533:53:43
6Roel Ribbink1946avVN3:58:473:57:45
7Klaus Wittkaemper1947Wuppertal (GER)4:01:553:59:51
8Herman Costermans1949Essen (BEL)4:07:024:05:24
9Johan Bundervoet1949Sleidinge (BEL)4:14:314:14:13
10Koos Vos1946Dionysos4:23:354:23:26
11Heinz Luerweg1950Dorsten (GER)4:26:474:24:17
12Terence Cross1948Johannesburg (RSA)4:48:144:47:05
 
M65, MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Henry Okkersen1945avVN3:52:413:51:38
2Rob Schmidt1944Bergen op Zoom4:12:294:11:26
3Gijs Honing1945avVN4:16:124:15:09
4James Fulkerson1945MarathonPlus4:34:264:33:43
5Hans Leeuwerik1942De Veenlopers4:41:074:38:46
 
M70, MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jürgen Hurst1940Elmshorn (GER)4:29:464:28:41
2Johann Spieker1939Laar (GER)4:31:594:29:36
3Hans Kleinekoort1939Pijnenburg4:36:274:34:38
4Anton Schuurman1936Amsterdam4:55:114:52:28
 
VSEN, MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jerina Kocianova Tsjechië3:02:443:02:43
2Ines van Rinsum1979Arnhem3:02:493:02:41
3Lenka Sibravova Tsjechië3:03:163:03:07
4Chantal van der Geest1977Utrecht3:33:433:32:22
5Leonie van den Haak1981Loopgroep Aart Stigt3:47:503:47:17
6Cobie Brouwer1981Avanti-Wilskracht4:03:554:03:01
7Karen Fuerherm1976Uccle (BEL)4:08:104:07:50
8Tini van Bentum1978Harderwijk4:10:464:08:38
9Valerie Heeren1978kuringen (BEL)4:20:474:18:31
10Rose-Minke Schure1983Triathlon4:29:084:27:09
11Barbara Kraakman1979Hilversum4:33:544:31:10
 
V35, MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Petra Kaminkova Tsjechië2:45:332:45:32
2Vanessa Gosselink1971Biddinghuizen3:07:293:06:29
3Thea Klaaßen1972Leer (GER)3:25:573:23:37
4Grada Boschker1976Argo3:26:013:25:55
5Sonja Vesseur1974Apeldoorn3:32:373:31:59
6Chantal I COENEN1974Bekkevoort (BEL)3:48:373:47:28
 
V40, MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Geke Venema1966Friesland3:37:403:37:04
2Wilma Dierx1966Loopgroep Aart Stigt3:46:103:45:15
3Claudia Wesselman1969NEA Volharding3:55:043:53:43
4Betty van Zoelen1967Parthenon3:56:123:54:14
5Claudia Matthiesen1968Köln (GER)3:56:373:54:43
6Paula Groot1968Dutch Runners Gold4:02:464:02:13
7Evelien Hoogendoorn1967Groningen Atletiek4:04:054:01:29
8Yvonne Rosenkamp1967Salland4:07:214:05:20
9Arjanne van Heijningen1967SV Veendam4:07:334:05:48
10Elke Link-Holtermann1969Breckerfeld (GER)4:08:374:06:38
11Kerstin Fuhrmann1970Essen (GER)4:08:384:07:43
12Kirsten Groenveld1966Zaandam4:13:114:12:38
13Katie Unoki1969Dutch Runners Gold4:14:204:12:19
14Inge van Oijen1966Fortuna '674:14:404:13:54
15Brigitte Prost1966Coesfeld (GER)4:45:434:44:25
 
V45, MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Silvia Verhoeven1963Achilles3:28:003:27:49
2Gerry Visser1963LAAC Twente3:31:573:31:35
3Marij ke Krutzen1962Loopgroep PK3:40:523:39:34
4Ingrid Peperkamp1963Dutch Runners Basic3:55:053:53:43
5Renske Vermeulen1963Putten4:05:104:03:17
6Henriette Klomp1965Ulft4:05:114:03:16
7Sibilla Eymael1962Kerkrade4:13:094:11:16
8Carla Vaessen1961Loopgroep Hugo Veenk4:13:274:11:52
9Minke Kooistra1961Loopgroep Hugo Veenk4:13:274:11:52
10Manda Alosery-Tijssen1962Apeldoorn4:14:024:12:43
 
V50, MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mariëtte ten Bokkel-Am1961Atletico '733:17:523:17:50
2Els Annegarn1956avVN3:41:393:40:46
3Betty Verwegen1959Oss '783:46:423:45:41
4Andrea Baschin1960Wolfsburg (GER)3:57:013:56:43
5Mirjam Winkelaar1957Fivelstreek4:04:374:03:25
6Seke Koonstra1956Loopgroep Hugo Veenk4:08:244:06:50
7Tineke Mous1958Sint Oedenrode4:08:364:08:10
8Bettina Heddes1957Almere4:11:574:09:53
9Gina Heuser1960Energie4:14:294:12:07
10Bianka Jannasch-Fleisc1956Nauen (GER)4:19:214:18:25
11Frouwkje Herder1958LSV Invictus4:19:224:18:54
12Agnes Miedema1956Loopgroep Hugo Veenk4:25:144:23:38
13Ineke Scheffer1958Friesland4:29:294:27:58
14Anja Pieterman-Dijkste1960Roodeschool4:29:424:27:50
15Petra Kok1960Statina4:43:124:42:04
16Marja Vesters1960Vogelenzang4:48:594:46:27
 
V55, MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Paula de Gier-van Buur1953Triathlon3:40:413:40:18
2Monika Hille1953Almere3:50:173:49:09
3Nellie van der Made1955AAC '613:56:443:55:29
 
V60, MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Angela Veld1950Statina4:14:404:13:54
2Els Claessens1950Schiermonnikoog4:31:534:29:49
 
V70, MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Suzanne Maes1952Maasmechelen (BEL)4:24:114:23:46
 
MAN, ASSELRONDE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Petr Pechek Tsjechië1:31:311:31:31
2Leon Sanderman1981Rijssen1:36:141:36:14
3Harald van Doorn1964Lycurgus1:38:201:38:18
4Dirk Londema1980Arnhem1:39:411:39:35
5Johan Kats1969Daventria1:40:351:40:34
6Alfred Roelen1968NSL1:41:001:40:59
7Paul Visser1983Tilburg Road Runners1:41:401:41:36
8Wytze Muijzert1964Ron Clarke1:44:191:44:17
9Carel Doreleijers1960Athlos1:44:451:44:43
10Martijn Schakelaar1974De Gemzen1:45:161:45:14
11Dirk Sijtsma1967PAC1:46:091:46:07
12Michiel Kallenberg1983Cifla1:47:191:46:59
13Bas van Beek1975Cialfo1:47:251:47:24
14Maarten de Jong1961Olympus '701:47:521:47:47
15Erik Kuijer1973Ruinerwold1:48:141:48:11
16Pieter Ronteltap1982Loopgroep PK1:48:201:48:18
17Han Wolsing1965Triathlon1:48:511:48:49
18Harry Sikkema1971Pijnenburg1:48:521:48:43
19Dirk Hoekman1962AV Holten1:48:541:48:50
20Wilfried van Meer1966Made1:49:281:49:26
21Alfred van Pelt1968Fortuna1:49:321:49:29
22Jaap Vink1976Phoenix1:49:381:49:34
23Wouter Zondervan1967Triathlon1:50:041:50:02
24Ruben Crusio1975Duiven1:50:131:49:53
25H Prangsma1971Otterlo1:50:201:50:03
26Pieter-Jan Fioole1979PAC1:50:331:49:58
27Johan Boom1969Spurt '881:50:591:50:52
28Sep Thijssen1983NSAV 't Haasje1:51:121:51:07
29Henk van der Plas1957Loopgroep Wijbosch1:51:211:51:17
30Saco Hemstra1968Weidum1:51:471:51:38
31Henry Vredendaal1957Atverni1:52:021:51:48
32Dirk Jan de Jong1968Leerdam1:52:201:52:10
33Michel van der Heide1970Goor '751:52:331:52:29
34Peter Sabel1963Fortuna1:52:351:52:32
35Paul Oude Vrielink1963Groningen Atletiek1:52:531:52:41
36Fred Reitsma1969NOP1:53:241:51:34
37Matthijs Bogaerts1977Haag Atletiek1:53:371:53:34
38Hans Bos1955Triathlon1:53:461:53:42
39Gert-Jan Haze1974Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:53:511:53:49
40Felix Helmink1960Hollander Techniek1:53:551:53:35
41Roger Salden1966's-Gravenhage1:54:001:53:39
42Ruud Jansen1962Athlos1:54:031:53:20
43Marc van Onna1970Bemmel1:54:031:53:21
44Harold Oeverhaus1972NOP1:54:111:54:09
45Kees Terhorst1960Houten1:54:131:53:50
46Tim van der Veer1969Loopgroep PK1:54:301:54:28
47Hans Blankestijn1961Daventria1:54:361:54:29
48Bas Pieterse1960AV Zeewolde1:54:371:54:27
49GJ Brinkman1987Loenen Gld1:54:421:54:36
50Nils van Elzelingen1965Veluwe1:54:441:54:41
51Bram van Dongen1979Haag Atletiek1:54:451:54:38
52Martien van Bavel1979OSS-VOLO1:54:481:54:36
53Maarten Witteman1981's-Gravenhage1:54:501:54:29
54Ed Baks1959Atverni1:54:531:54:39
55Gerben Zomer1971Maarssen1:55:041:54:50
56Maarten van Kooij1980Maastricht1:55:111:55:00
57Jan-Willem Huson1982Amsterdam1:55:171:55:13
58Jos Hakvoort1960BAV1:55:371:55:33
59Bas van der Heijden1966Amersfoort1:55:441:55:24
60Oscar Lammers1974Amersfoort1:55:441:55:23
61Marcel Uppelschoten1966Phoenix1:55:451:55:45
62Niels Taatgen1964Groningen Atletiek1:55:471:55:39
63Dick van Ravenhorst1964Kootwijkerbroek1:55:501:55:26
64Peter Ipema1965Loopgroep De Drentsc1:56:111:56:03
65Robin van de Mast1970Loopgroep PK1:56:121:55:58
66Herman ten Hove1954Goor '751:56:131:56:09
67Björn Demkes1976AVA '701:56:141:56:06
68Gerd Strathkötter1964Borgholzhausen (GER)1:56:251:56:12
69Theo Boekema1957Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:56:271:56:13
70Bart Mulders1952Cifla1:56:371:56:32
71Robin te Wierik1967Wierden1:56:541:55:58
72Manuel Hofman1975Lelystad1:57:001:56:50
73Marco van Nek1968Purmerend1:57:001:56:01
74Ron Dekker1968Fortuna1:57:121:57:08
75J Weide1962Gorinchem1:57:161:56:05
76Bas-Jan Stoute1974Ermelo1:57:211:56:33
77Ivo Lustenhouwer1979Pallas '671:57:251:56:35
78Jose Vicente Requena M1970Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:57:371:56:38
79Falco van Dijck1975Utrecht1:57:541:57:46
80Steve Sommeling1963Passaat1:57:561:57:30
81Anton Kiewiet1962Hellas1:57:571:57:46
82Gabor van den Berg1978Lelystad1:58:021:57:52
83Rene ter Maten1966Barneveld1:58:121:58:00
84Fred Louter1965Maasland1:58:211:57:51
85Wim Ritsema1964Dieren1:58:291:58:04
86Rob Rave1966Dinxperlo1:58:301:58:24
87Ronald van Noordenburg1967Escharen1:58:321:58:21
88Jeroen Schmit1960Hollander Techniek1:58:401:57:20
89Eelco Visserman1962Genemuiden1:58:451:58:30
90Alex Bergsma1977AV Heerenveen1:58:461:58:38
91Egbert Meilink1958Spurt '881:58:501:58:41
92Johan van Meurs1967Fortuna1:58:541:58:41
93Peter van der Vijgh1972Pijnenburg1:58:561:58:43
94Hugo van den Berg1990Hulshorst1:59:051:58:57
95Berry Ruitenbeek1958BAV1:59:131:59:09
96Sietse Bouma1974Maarssen1:59:171:58:15
97Emile Nales1967Groningen Atletiek1:59:181:58:40
98Paul Terpstra1963Haren Gn1:59:231:58:54
99André Groen1963BAV1:59:341:59:29
100Matthijs van Scheijen1982Loopgroep PK1:59:471:59:35
101Martin Hendriks1971De Gemzen1:59:501:59:22
102Mark Groote Bromhaar1961Veluwe1:59:551:59:49
103Bart Haas1964TTW1:59:571:59:52
104Arend Hollebeek1961TTW2:00:062:00:01
105Casper Bekken1963Schalkhaar2:00:132:00:06
106Jos Euser1968Haag Atletiek2:00:141:58:23
107Coen van de Luytgaarde1961Schagen2:00:221:59:22
108Henrie van Valkengoed1974Nijkerk Gld2:00:252:00:17
109Peter van der Blom1981's-Gravenhage2:00:262:00:02
110Harry Derksen1960Raalte2:00:321:58:12
111Ton Harland1964Haag Atletiek2:00:332:00:25
112Peter Rotteveel1968Haag Atletiek2:00:342:00:27
113René Steunenberg1974Vaassen2:00:382:00:02
114Edwin Robat1971Argo2:00:462:00:33
115Jan Tommassen1952Loopgroep PK2:00:502:00:36
116Michel Schouten1976Almere2:00:542:00:14
117Carel Lueb1964Argo2:01:072:00:54
118Paul Streep1951PAC2:01:202:01:00
119Johnny van Zurk1960Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:01:252:00:44
120Jody van de Griendt1967Prins Hendrik2:01:262:00:55
121Pieter Hubers1964Atletico '732:01:452:01:26
122Piet-Hein de Leeuw1965Daventria2:01:462:00:46
123Rob Weijts1962Prins Hendrik2:01:512:01:19
124Patrick Sturkenboom1975Prins Hendrik2:02:032:01:32
125Michel Bouman1977Krimpen aan den IJss2:02:092:01:48
126Paul Huls1960Argo2:02:262:02:14
127Arjan Hoenselaar1977Nijmegen2:02:482:01:52
128Klaas van Haeringen1964Groningen2:02:522:02:46
129Theo van Pamelen1957Spark2:02:532:01:51
130Frans van der Veeken1983Amsterdam2:02:572:02:48
131Arno van Unnik1965Fortuna2:02:592:02:47
132Gino Lambert1970Climax2:03:092:02:46
133Sebastiaan van Zijp1969Leiden2:03:102:03:00
134Corne Peters1964Raamsdonksveer2:03:152:02:51
135Ronald van der Krogt1968Baarn2:03:232:03:18
136Manfred Kooy1970Ciko '662:03:272:03:24
137Henk van Duuren1953Spurt '882:03:282:03:15
138Wilco Visscher1961IJsselmuiden2:03:302:02:58
139Kees van de Wetering1963Loopgroep Aart Stigt2:03:342:03:24
140Bert van Asselt1967Veluwe2:03:382:03:27
141Rene Hulsman1965Raalte2:03:392:02:38
142Johan Versteeg1976Wageningen2:03:432:03:40
143Joop Weijn1960Alliander2:03:452:03:43
144Otmar Montroos1961AV '342:03:462:03:42
145Coen Weerkamp1965Pijnenburg2:03:542:02:40
146Rudo Verhoef1982Utrecht2:03:572:03:48
147Will Balvers1956Prins Hendrik2:03:582:03:27
148Gerwin van de Veen1976Bunschoten-Spakenbur2:04:202:03:58
149Ronald van Aalten1966Atletico '732:04:212:04:01
150LRL Vandeberg1949Prins Hendrik2:04:232:03:52
151Henk Mengers1956AVA '702:04:272:04:19
152John van Tol1964Dutch Runners Gold2:04:272:04:06
153Michiel Broeren1967Arnhem2:04:292:03:29
154P Nijveldt1961Almere2:04:332:04:11
155John van Opstal1957Molenhoek Lb2:04:362:04:29
156Ton Stikkelbroeck1966Eindhoven2:04:402:04:26
157Arie Verhoef1952De Gemzen2:04:402:03:59
158Frank Engelbracht1965Schwelm (GER)2:04:412:04:32
159Gert Admiraal1951TTW2:04:432:04:38
160Richard Rutten1965Daventria2:04:452:04:34
161Wim Matel1962Spurt '882:04:562:04:48
162Carly van Pinxten1951Prins Hendrik2:04:572:04:27
163Ronald van Ingen1964AV '342:04:582:04:40
164Bas van Vliet1967Pallas '672:05:022:04:49
165Andreas Joswig1965Ennepetal (GER)2:05:202:05:11
166Geert de Lange1956Harderwijk2:05:272:04:42
167Sander De Vlieger1958Haag Atletiek2:05:282:05:15
168Karst Altena1973AV '342:05:372:05:12
169Wim Diepeveen1965Avanti-Wilskracht2:05:402:05:22
170Hans van der Linden1960Gorinchem2:05:472:04:17
171Richard van den Brink1961Athlos2:05:512:05:08
172Herbert van Zeijts1964Athlos2:05:512:05:06
173Andre Gijsendorffer1974Zwolle2:05:532:04:53
174Erik Dees1981Fortuna2:05:572:05:39
175Arjan Kouwenhoven1965TTW2:05:592:05:53
176Leo van Egmond1958Alphen aan den Rijn2:06:042:05:38
177Marcel Hendriks1967AV '342:06:182:05:52
178Martijn Veenhuis1975Oldenzaal2:06:322:06:21
179Rene Goedhart1968Hanzesport2:06:352:04:51
180Silvester Pastoor1989Loopgroep Aart Stigt2:06:402:06:02
181Rob Nijenhuis1966Triathlon2:06:442:06:20
182Dik van de Stelt1961AV Aalsmeer2:06:492:06:36
183Johnny Dieleman1969Prins Hendrik2:06:502:06:19
184Maarten van Triest1971Barneveld2:06:512:05:53
185Edwin van Asten1967Huissen2:06:542:05:56
186Rene Kruis1969Rotterdam Atletiek2:06:572:06:29
187Peter Duvekot1961Prins Hendrik2:06:572:06:25
188Raul Rodrigues Alves1971Oss2:06:582:06:22
189Bob van Oosten1970Argo2:07:082:06:54
190Waldo Duin1967Triathlon2:07:152:06:58
191Steef Karthaus1970Rijnsburg2:07:172:07:06
192Frans van Huizen1955Ciko '662:07:192:05:58
193MAUS Dieleman1950Running AP2:07:212:07:17
194Ole Nielsen1963Rijswijk Zh2:07:292:07:11
195Jos Westbroek1965Krimpen aan den IJss2:07:392:07:18
196Henny Verheugen1966Arnhem2:07:522:07:14
197Henk Verbaas1964Puttershoek2:07:532:06:59
198Pepijn Muller1964Prins Hendrik2:07:572:07:28
199S vd Maas1962Hoogland2:08:012:07:44
200Peter Verbeek1963Triathlon2:08:052:07:41
201Stijn Boode1980Utrecht2:08:052:07:56
202Martijn Mussche1971Arnhem2:08:212:07:28
203Gerrie Dijkstra1960Oirschot2:08:312:08:07
204John Ruijg1960AV Houten2:08:332:07:53
205Ehud Hauben1967Wassenaar2:08:392:08:27
206Peter van der Meulen1970Apeldoorn2:08:422:08:28
207Peter Kuijper1965Triathlon2:08:432:08:06
208Jacco van Haveren1963Climax2:08:442:08:22
209Wim Gentenaar1964Weesp2:08:452:08:39
210Ulrich Kansteiner1964Borgholzhausen (GER)2:08:472:08:37
211Alex van Ginkel1968Clytoneus2:08:482:08:38
212Teun van Bruggen1960Amersfoort2:08:492:08:39
213Henk Oosterveen1963HAC '632:08:562:08:20
214Floris Jansen1972Haag Atletiek2:09:012:08:53
215Michel Brenninkmeijer1970Kadaster2:09:032:08:40
216Aad Tieleman1958Haag Atletiek2:09:032:08:55
217Wim Renswoude1964Nijmegen2:09:072:08:24
218Leon Nelissen1966Groesbeek2:09:072:08:25
219Maurice Pordon1969Amsterdam2:09:132:08:24
220Tom van der Lelij1978Fortuna2:09:132:08:56
221Stef Hinfelaar1961Geldermalsen2:09:172:08:22
222Rico Slot1970Krimpen aan den IJss2:09:202:08:59
223Marc Muntjewerff1967Arnhem2:09:272:08:18
224Erik Hoogenkamp1963Atletics Nijverdal2:09:282:08:59
225EJ Kasteel1961Cialfo2:09:282:09:13
226Henry Vos1961Typhoon2:09:292:08:00
227André Voets1951Krimpen aan den IJss2:09:292:09:09
228George Lubeck1971Leiden2:09:302:09:24
229Tinus Kleverwal1963Veluwe2:09:362:08:45
230Pascal van Zon1984Spurt '882:09:372:08:43
231Nico ten Bokkel1963Warnsveld2:09:512:09:11
232Thierry Van Zandvoort1982Almere '812:09:522:08:51
233Arend Netjes1954NOP2:09:552:09:49
234Maarten van der Plas1965Lisse2:10:012:09:57
235Jan Schrooyen1958Essen (BEL)2:10:092:09:15
236Albert Riedstra1960Vogelenzang2:10:172:07:55
237Toine Poelman1957Zwolle2:10:242:09:47
238Dudley Felies1965Altis2:10:302:09:27
239Hans van der Steen1955Leeuwarden2:10:332:09:25
240Robert Borgonjen1970Twello2:10:382:08:56
241Bert van Duuren1952PEC 19102:10:402:08:13
242Dennis van de Vosse1980Deventer2:10:452:09:20
243Edwin Castelein1963Ciko '662:10:472:09:26
244Kees Sonnevelt1978De Meern2:10:472:10:34
245Gerrit Pleijter1965Flevo Delta2:10:532:10:01
246Jeffrey Laterveer1971MarathonPlus2:11:002:10:35
247Gerrit Nillessen1943Cifla2:11:022:11:00
248Sander Hijmensen1971Apeldoorn2:11:042:10:24
249Ruud Kok1956AV '342:11:102:10:45
250William Knoeff1970Veluwe2:11:132:10:26
251Chris Beckers1984Utrecht2:11:132:10:21
252JanHendrik Wolters1971Veluwe2:11:142:10:05
253Mari Arissen1963Druten2:11:182:10:18
254Martin van Alst1962Huissen2:11:202:10:23
255Manintveld Michel1980Veluwe2:11:212:11:01
256Bert van der Laan1961Hanzesport2:11:212:10:38
257Peter Diebels1960Leiderdorp2:11:332:09:32
258Cris Simons1966Haaren2:11:362:09:32
259Hermen Grasman1964ATC '752:11:382:11:08
260Chris Buining1966Amsterdam2:11:462:11:00
261Piet van Krieken1957Passaat2:11:462:11:20
262Eric Groenwold1957Hanzesport2:11:522:10:27
263Mark Peereboom1977Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:11:522:11:12
264Jan Holterman1949Emmen2:12:002:11:38
265Ton van Helvoort1958Rosmalen2:12:082:11:20
266Jan van den Berg1962Klarenbeek2:12:142:11:24
267Jan van Gendt1969Nijmegen Atletiek2:12:172:11:22
268Leo van den Hoven1953Clytoneus2:12:202:12:11
269Paul Hofstede1962Olympus '702:12:242:11:59
270Gerrit ter Elst1959Athlos2:12:262:11:42
271Jos de Vries1973Amersfoort2:12:392:11:29
272Eric Bouwmeester1963Dutch Runners Gold2:12:402:12:14
273Frank Harms1955Haarlemmermeer2:12:452:12:01
274Ton Overeem1945avVN2:12:482:12:35
275Philip de Bruijn1970Beuningen Gld2:12:492:11:17
276Gert Jansen1964Apeldoorn2:12:572:12:43
277Johannes Hendrikus Lam1960Alliander2:12:582:12:56
278Mark Janssen1965Apeldoorn2:12:592:11:46
279Han Stiekema1949Zwolle2:12:592:12:09
280Emiel van Bugnum1969Krimpen aan den IJss2:13:012:12:36
281Henk van Kruijsbergen1955Seven Hills Running2:13:042:12:42
282Warner Krol1968Dalfsen2:13:112:12:35
283Henk Hogenhorst1965Ruinerwold2:13:152:12:40
284Tom Nijland1971Borculo2:13:162:12:23
285Marijn de Keijzer1972Zwolle2:13:172:12:15
286Jan Koreman1966Groningen Atletiek2:13:202:12:18
287Gerard van den Berg1955Olympus '702:13:212:12:21
288Gert Jan Vliem1964Zelhem2:13:212:11:36
289Jan de Rooij1962Prins Hendrik2:13:252:12:54
290Hub Wijnands1964STB2:13:292:13:26
291Jan Offermans1960STB2:13:302:13:26
292Ronald Bastian1966Lanaken (BEL)2:13:302:13:07
293Gerard Halsema1965Groningen Atletiek2:13:332:12:45
294Onno de Boer1984Enschede2:13:342:12:36
295Wouter van Dorp1978Utrecht2:13:412:12:51
296Peter Muntel1968Avanti-Wilskracht2:13:432:12:50
297Ricky Martens1963RRZ2:13:452:12:54
298Aad van der Sman1957Dutch Runners Gold2:13:472:12:55
299Jan Noordam1954Olympus '702:13:482:13:42
300Simon Kok1964Deventer2:13:482:13:24
301Ritchie Limaheluw1980Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:13:482:13:15
302Bob Polack1966PAC2:13:492:13:02
303Leo van Hoorn1949PAC2:13:502:13:02
304Jan Van Zandvoort1957Almere '812:13:512:12:50
305Martin van der Giesen1976Strijen2:13:542:12:43
306Jose Xavier1959Sparta2:13:552:13:51
307Ben Schenkel1970Hillegom2:13:592:12:08
308Gé de Leeuw1958Zwolle2:14:032:12:40
309Piet de Haas1940Prins Hendrik2:14:032:13:33
310Jan van Ree1961Apeldoorn2:14:052:13:26
311Jacques van Alphen1958TTW2:14:062:14:01
312Pim Udo1967Statina2:14:062:12:58
313Wout Heslinga1958Trecho2:14:132:13:09
314Dick Vermeulen1961Leusden2:14:162:13:47
315Ron Switzar1962AV Houten2:14:172:13:37
316Edwin de Waal1968BAV2:14:192:13:03
317Dick Hordijk1957Spirit Oud Beijerlan2:14:212:13:24
318Bob Verbrugge1957RRZ2:14:242:13:33
319Benno Lutje Wagelaar1960LAAC Twente2:14:262:13:38
320Pol Besenius1981Eindhoven2:14:322:13:29
321Erik Offereins1969Climax2:14:332:14:16
322Peter Noordam1967Waterweg2:14:372:13:46
323Aart Kolk1966Doetinchem2:14:422:13:59
324Willem Boerkamp1954Amsterdam2:14:442:13:37
325Ton ten Have1951Gelre2:14:442:13:30
326Chris de Vor1960Haag Atletiek2:14:452:13:44
327Rob Groote Bromhaar1971Amsterdam2:14:452:14:25
328Maarten Ruesink1971Roermond2:14:502:14:04
329Ronaldo Koomen1965Alkmaar2:14:512:14:30
330Rob Bosboom1956PAC2:14:532:13:42
331Yannink Lefeborg1974Edam2:14:542:13:46
332Kees Smies1952De Kieviten2:14:542:14:43
333Paulino -- Pallas1965Avanti-Wilskracht2:14:592:14:06
334Percy van As1962Fortuna2:15:012:14:02
335Paul van der Horst1965Cifla2:15:032:14:21
336Hans Scheltinga1959Nijmegen2:15:042:14:21
337Jan-Willem van Drieenh1966Veluwe2:15:102:14:36
338Hanno Sterk1964Fortuna2:15:142:14:40
339Remco van der Velden1968Fortuna2:15:152:14:40
340Hennie Lensink1951avVN2:15:182:14:18
341Marc Weening1977Doorwerth2:15:202:14:05
342Walter Elferink1959Flevo Delta2:15:202:14:28
343Rene van Diepen1962Amsterdam2:15:292:14:39
344Menno Klunder1974Daventria2:15:292:15:08
345Julius VD Werf1958Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:15:312:14:50
346René Swart1970Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:15:312:14:49
347Bart de Ruigh1956Utrecht2:15:332:14:39
348Jan Vullings1960Ciko '662:15:352:14:15
349Peter Bilstra1957Gorinchem2:15:352:14:05
350Peter Jansen1953PEC 19102:15:452:14:21
351Albert Verduijn1960Alphen aan den Rijn2:15:472:15:20
352Ronald J Keizer1969Haarlem2:15:482:14:08
353Aydin Var1971Harderwijk2:15:482:15:35
354Robert Carol1964Dynamica2:15:502:15:25
355Hans Koster1964Isala '962:15:522:15:28
356Vincent Vloemans1960Loopgroep Blixemsnel2:15:562:15:29
357Jan Van Wieren1968Emmen2:15:562:15:48
358Emiel Hartog1977Soest2:15:582:15:40
359Hans Breuker1961Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:15:592:15:44
360Ton Hollak1955Vaassen2:16:032:15:35
361Walter Toebes1957AV '342:16:042:15:46
362Remmy Schaap1960Ede Gld2:16:072:15:59
363Aart Voorrips1965Apeldoorn2:16:112:14:04
364Martijn Kraijenbrink1987Weesp2:16:152:15:10
365Kevin Timmerman1991Spurt '882:16:242:15:31
366Rick van Emous1965Putten2:16:272:14:06
367Ruud Fredriks1954avVN2:16:282:15:50
368Leo de Rijke1965Vlissingen2:16:282:15:50
369Edwin van der Plas1966Cifla2:16:292:15:22
370Wim Dekker1969Utrecht2:16:292:16:02
371Gerard Driessen1952Almere '812:16:322:16:27
372David Baron1964Emmen2:16:372:16:04
373Jans Kiers1962Erm2:16:382:15:37
374Henk Lotterman1960De Sperwers2:16:382:15:38
375Tim van Leeuwen1972Heerde2:16:422:16:04
376Freek Jonkers1970Heerde2:16:432:16:04
377Ben van der Heul1967NEA Volharding2:16:442:16:14
378Ivo Pothaar1949AV '232:16:462:15:23
379R Nijhof1960Hollander Techniek2:16:482:16:07
380Arnold Bredewolt1972Veessen2:16:512:15:25
381Hennie Kraayvanger1963Nijmegen2:16:552:15:11
382Henk Mulder1962Fortuna2:16:562:16:20
383Frans Louwers1960Best2:16:592:16:35
384Wim Loos1961Groningen Atletiek2:17:002:16:35
385Kees van den Bos1961Olympus '702:17:012:15:52
386Jan Kersloot1951Ermelo2:17:042:14:43
387Frans van der Velde1961NOP2:17:072:17:00
388Jan Knipmeyer1966Fortuna2:17:112:16:36
389Ruud van Es1960Fortuna2:17:112:16:36
390Arthur Jansen1966Climax2:17:112:16:54
391Jan Overeem1958Veenendaal2:17:132:14:41
392Titus Hensen1958ATC '752:17:142:16:44
393Johan Brands1963Helmond2:17:152:16:30
394Marcel Maurits1972AV '472:17:162:17:00
395Peter Wijnands1968Spirit Lelystad2:17:202:15:40
396Wim van der Linden1962Ciko '662:17:202:16:00
397Martin Landstra1970Boxmeer2:17:222:16:03
398Joey Uiterwijk1985Breda2:17:262:16:59
399Asse roeland van Midde1968Voorthuizen2:17:272:16:13
400Gerrit te Lindert1959AVA '702:17:282:16:57
401Paul de Groen1951Rotterdam2:17:292:17:13
402Yusuf Yukler1957Sparta2:17:312:16:25
403Henk Janssen1953Bloemendaal2:17:332:16:23
404Marcel Jansen1966't Jasper Sport2:17:392:16:55
405Edwin de Haas1969Rotterdam2:17:422:17:32
406Roland de Jonge1967Eindhoven2:17:442:17:17
407Gerard Overbeek1966Alphen aan den Rijn2:17:522:16:16
408Gerrit van den Hengel1959the Hague Road Runne2:17:532:17:27
409Jasper Wattjes1967Nijmegen2:18:022:16:42
410Bert Kleiboer1965PEC 19102:18:032:16:40
411Robert Portengen1948Alliander2:18:052:15:39
412Martin Heruer1974Loopgroep PK2:18:072:17:54
413Harold van Leeuwen1965AAC '612:18:072:16:52
414Jerry van der Hulst1968Leiden Road Runners2:18:182:17:57
415Marc van Eijkelenburg1958Berlicum Nb2:18:212:17:33
416Sjaak van der Linden1957Dutch Runners Gold2:18:242:17:54
417Jan van der Ven1960Triathlon2:18:312:17:21
418Robert Ovbiagbonhia1971Impala2:18:332:16:18
419Thomas Vink1987De Steeg2:18:332:16:17
420Frits van der Lubben1958RRZ2:18:352:17:43
421Frank Walrave1960Kadaster2:18:442:17:55
422Rob Das1962Kadaster2:18:452:17:56
423Jordan Byrne1976's-Gravenhage2:18:492:18:02
424Mike de Knegt1965Clytoneus2:18:532:18:18
425Ivo den Bieman1967Wamel2:18:582:18:03
426Arie van der Lee1966Salland2:19:052:17:04
427Marcel de Jonge1965Deventer2:19:072:16:29
428Bob Udink1960Goirle2:19:092:17:30
429Ad van Kempen1954Achilles-Top2:19:132:17:55
430Ton Hoogakker1956Haarlemmermeer2:19:132:18:28
431Wim Prins1955Ilion2:19:162:18:54
432Jack van Zundert1963Harderwijk2:19:172:16:55
433Wilco Nijenkamp1988Biddinghuizen2:19:232:18:55
434Mischa Hooghuis1971PAC2:19:242:19:07
435Wijnand Weijman1966Loopgroep Aart Stigt2:19:242:19:09
436Rob Roelofsen1959De Liemers2:19:402:18:47
437Erick Dekkers1954Spark2:19:422:18:39
438Egon Triki1960LOGO2:19:462:17:38
439Watze Schaafsma1965NOP2:19:472:18:51
440Jeroen Straathof1965Apeldoorn2:19:512:18:15
441Leo Bakker1957Dutch Runners Gold2:19:562:19:09
442Ton Suykerland1960NSL2:19:592:18:38
443Bert Jansen1956Leeuwarden2:20:032:19:20
444Walter Rutten1968the Hague Road Runne2:20:032:19:08
445Wessel Berkman1967Naarden2:20:052:19:21
446Kees Vreugdenhil1963Olympus '702:20:132:19:04
447Leo Vloon1959Waterland2:20:202:19:24
448Jan van Kooij1961Statina2:20:202:19:12
449Oscar Mathijssen1960Tiel2:20:232:20:02
450Gerben de Graaf1973Utrecht2:20:282:20:20
451Walter Legerstee1968Delft2:20:282:20:07
452Thomas Prins1951Passaat2:20:292:18:14
453Algo Meulendijks1954HAC2:20:342:20:10
454Robert Hogeweg1961Dutch Runners Gold2:20:362:19:23
455Bart Drinkenburg1966Hilvarenbeek2:20:372:20:11
456Titus Olthof1960TION2:20:402:20:01
457Ronald Kraaijenvanger1960Oegstgeest2:20:422:19:55
458Louis Schrijvers1962Zaanland2:20:442:19:56
459Harold Mous1967Beetsterzwaag2:20:492:18:51
460Peter van Spronssen1953Voorschoten '972:20:512:19:46
461Sibbele Oegema1967Dedemsvaart2:20:542:20:17
462Kees Moeijer1960Volendam2:20:552:19:48
463Francois Brakels1978Coevorden2:20:562:19:15
464Robert Lodeweegs1968AV Castricum2:20:572:19:48
465Edwin van der Beek1967Haarlemmermeer2:20:572:20:13
466Rudy A M Francke1973Loopgroep Hugo Veenk2:20:582:19:23
467Sief Vercaigne1967Wervik (BEL)2:21:042:19:33
468Franky Gesguiere1971Wervik (BEL)2:21:052:19:33
469Rene Kwant1958Nieuwegein2:21:052:19:35
470Max Schrameijer1964AV Wijchen2:21:082:19:52
471Jakob Hartman1961Veenendaal2:21:092:18:37
472Dick Jansen1958PEC 19102:21:092:19:42
473Eddy Claus1960Biddinghuizen2:21:102:20:43
474Pons Verheul1956Apeldoorn2:21:132:20:08
475Geerhard Ronde1944Stroe2:21:212:20:01
476Wilfred van Es1956Trecho2:21:252:20:21
477Ron van Megen1957Leusden2:21:272:21:13
478Ronald van der Beek1968Haarlemmermeer2:21:352:20:51
479Bart Bovenberg1953Spirit Oud Beijerlan2:21:382:20:42
480Willem van Dijken1959Groningen2:21:392:20:25
481Klaas Molenaar1940Loopgroep PK2:21:402:20:58
482André Schravemade1970Zoetermeer2:21:492:19:29
483Andre Jansen1966Ugchelen2:21:522:19:40
484Peter Theuwissen1961Zwolle2:21:542:20:32
485Martin van der Hoorn1965Lycurgus2:21:592:20:43
486Jos ter Brake1955Atverni2:22:002:21:45
487Anne Stobbe1951NOP2:22:002:21:54
488Peter Brouwer1971Avanti-Wilskracht2:22:042:21:15
489Gertjan Aarmink1982Eibergen2:22:052:20:43
490Rob Hageman1953Kadaster2:22:062:21:31
491Albert-jan Grauwelman1959Doetinchem2:22:072:20:10
492Edward van der Raaf1968Fortuna2:22:092:21:34
493Wim Salomons1948Dronten2:22:122:21:20
494Sören Remar1948Ulricehamn (SWE)2:22:202:21:01
495Johan Wolthuis1954De Liemers2:22:212:21:28
496Jody Kevenaar1977Arnhem2:22:212:14:28
497Arno Jans1964Dalen2:22:222:21:24
498Johan Kuperus1955Leeuwarden2:22:222:21:41
499Evert Zuidmeer1964Maarssen2:22:312:20:12
500Philippe Sartrys1965Wervik (BEL)2:22:322:20:58
501Frans Oomen1953GAC Hilversum2:22:342:22:18
502Ronald van Rijssen1965Arnhem2:22:352:20:28
503John Baars1965Running20002:22:372:21:30
504I de Waal1956Woerdense Verlaat2:22:372:22:17
505Paul Cees van Loon1964Asics2:22:382:22:28
506Jan Baan1964Nijverdal2:22:382:20:57
507Toine van den Berg1959Gaanderen2:22:412:20:31
508Henk Wiersma1955Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:22:432:22:00
509Sander Overduin1972Zwolle2:22:442:22:25
510Michael Damm1970Naarden2:22:502:20:52
511Menno Kelhout1965Amersfoort2:22:532:20:45
512Mark van den Heuvel1966Peize2:22:532:21:14
513Erik Auee1964OSM '752:23:042:21:54
514Ard Augustinus1968Fortuna2:23:072:20:47
515Guus Beking1982Zutphen2:23:082:21:33
516Jan van Nuenen1948Loopgroep Aart Stigt2:23:102:23:08
517Marco Wassink Wassink1969Terborg2:23:132:21:27
518Bruno Tuyls1955Bierbeek (BEL)2:23:152:22:06
519Ed Stijnen1970Statina2:23:162:21:55
520Sjoerd Blokpoel1981Amsterdam2:23:202:22:01
521Frank van den Berg1955Eindhoven Atletiek2:23:212:22:00
522Jack van Dijken1967Atverni2:23:262:23:04
523Erik Oevering1972Flevo Delta2:23:262:22:59
524Jos Stolk1963Groene Ster2:23:292:22:28
525Robin Kinsbergen1967Voorthuizen2:23:342:22:19
526Eddy Hertsenberg1962Lochem2:23:342:22:09
527Jan-Christiaan Roeterd1981Haarlem2:23:372:22:17
528Herwin Kamp1970Hattem2:23:402:22:45
529Henk Bremer1952NOP2:23:432:22:46
530Dirk-Jan 't Hoen1961Fortuna2:23:502:22:48
531Bob Leuvelink1973LAAC Twente2:23:532:23:35
532Marcel Bomas1959Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:23:552:23:15
533Bart van den Berg1970Nijmegen2:24:002:23:32
534Martijn Venhorst1972Emmeloord2:24:002:23:29
535Gert-Jan Hogeveen1969Spirit Lelystad2:24:012:22:21
536René van den Berge1962Veenendaal2:24:022:22:49
537Renee Buining1973Amersfoort2:24:032:23:15
538Eddie Veenstra1961Coevorden2:24:042:23:06
539Jaap Vellenga1954Beetsterzwaag2:24:062:22:08
540Peter Broersen1955Alkmaar2:24:152:23:33
541Ed Heesbeen1967Fortuna2:24:172:23:41
542Theo Hafkamp1949Twello2:24:172:23:00
543Jan Doorduin1960Groningen2:24:192:23:49
544Eric Borninkhof1966Hilversum2:24:212:22:19
545Freek Wittenrood1964Veenendaal2:24:272:21:42
546Alex Schreijenberg1974Huissen2:24:292:16:36
547Joppe Boon1986Pallas '672:24:292:22:34
548George de Jong1969Beek gem Montferland2:24:312:23:45
549Wim Heijblom1959Fortuna2:24:332:23:58
550Tom Robinson1959Haag Atletiek2:24:342:23:20
551Peter Claerhoudt1970Ter Aar2:24:342:22:27
552Wim Smit1967Spark2:24:402:23:35
553Wim Saaltink1947Groningen Atletiek2:24:412:23:14
554Ronny Voets1968Best2:24:432:22:53
555Wim Klein Baltink1964AV Holten2:24:442:23:37
556H vd Hengel1955Enschede2:24:472:24:18
557Louw Huijgen1960Leusden2:24:482:24:37
558Edo Visser1962PAC2:24:502:22:30
559Ruud van Basten1954Amersfoort2:24:502:24:09
560Martien Poels1962Venray2:24:522:24:29
561Marco van der Haar1969Gouda2:24:542:23:41
562Harry Boerefijn1963NOP2:24:572:24:26
563Hans Uijen1966AV Holten2:24:582:23:50
564Charll Hoogstraten1974Leiden2:24:592:23:06
565Gerrit Baan1954Noardburgum2:25:062:23:25
566Jan Zuijdwijk1949Spirit Oud Beijerlan2:25:092:24:15
567Jurgen Hollemans1971Fortuna2:25:102:24:06
568Geert Bos1959Alliander2:25:122:22:46
569Theo de Winter1968Kring van Dorth2:25:152:24:07
570Marty Messerschmidt1962the Hague Road Runne2:25:172:24:11
571Jos van der Spek1949AV Holten2:25:182:24:10
572Peter Witlox1952Haaren2:25:182:23:13
573Marcel van Rijswijk1960Groene Ster2:25:182:24:17
574Rob van Breukelen1960Trecho2:25:192:24:15
575Richard Schürmann1944Duitsland2:25:202:24:05
576Jurian Bootsma1983Creil2:25:212:24:25
577Theo Gomis1950TION2:25:272:24:04
578Anne Hollinga1968Almere2:25:282:24:49
579Cor Kuiper1955TION2:25:282:24:04
580Wilbert Menkveld1971Hanzesport2:25:312:24:04
581Peter Scholten1967Hanzesport2:25:312:24:05
582Gert van Oorspronk1956Apeldoorn2:25:332:25:06
583Rene Karman1970Houten2:25:472:24:49
584Aat Scheepbouwer1953PAC2:25:542:25:37
585Eppie Wuestman1961Holten2:25:572:24:01
586Antoon Wuestman1964Vierakker2:25:572:24:01
587Albert de Ruiter1971Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:25:592:24:09
588Vincent van Duijvenbod1976Putten2:25:592:25:04
589Hans Felkers1956Wenum Wiesel2:26:002:24:48
590Sjoerd Franck1975ASV2:26:002:25:06
591Frank Brandsma1960Statina2:26:072:24:59
592Harrie van Leeuwen1957Kadaster2:26:092:25:09
593Joost Burcksen1964Almere2:26:132:24:44
594Marco Heestermans1971Rosmalen2:26:142:25:42
595Henk Lammers1958AVA '702:26:232:26:15
596Aat Kortleven1958Fortuna2:26:272:25:23
597Sander Lindemans1975Fortuna2:26:272:25:24
598Andre de Roo1957Fortuna2:26:272:25:23
599Remco Vervloet1972Fortuna2:26:282:25:24
600André van Zwam1966De Liemers2:26:282:25:01
601Herman Elfrink1959Apeldoorn2:26:292:25:50
602Jan-Piet Does1963Voorhout2:26:292:26:23
603André Jansen1954Abbenbroek2:26:302:24:50
604Daan Moes1952Dieren2:26:322:24:36
605Harry Bril1961Havelte2:26:362:24:47
606Jan van den Hooven1955Montfoort2:26:382:25:59
607Remko Niestijl1973Assen2:26:392:24:59
608Rob Schutte1957Leiderdorp2:26:402:24:39
609John v't Verlaat1954Running20002:26:402:25:33
610Robert ten Wolde1968Nijeveen2:26:412:26:08
611Jaap Bosch1969Driebergen-Rijsenbur2:26:422:25:12
612Ernst Pommerel1951Triathlon2:26:432:24:57
613Herman Zwakenberg1953Zwolle2:26:432:25:21
614Eric Hoffman1967Groenlo2:26:482:25:12
615Henk van Roozendaal1961Amersfoort2:26:492:26:08
616Eric Spierings1969Zeist2:26:502:25:45
617Jasper Verhelst1972Prins Hendrik2:26:532:26:20
618Hein Heuvelmans1965Schoonhoven2:26:542:26:42
619Marco Appeldoorn1972Zuidwal2:26:552:26:39
620Jochum Roorda1956Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:26:552:26:14
621Peter Bouwsema1968Wenum Wiesel2:26:552:25:46
622Corne Jansen1978Helmond2:26:582:25:11
623Johan Bomkamp1961Haaksbergen2:26:592:25:50
624Ernst Roemer1965Lent2:27:012:26:09
625René Heerink1963Losser2:27:012:26:19
626Adrie van Schaik1970Krimpen aan den IJss2:27:022:26:16
627Bert Smid1970Odoorn2:27:042:25:11
628Jacco Feenstra1975Rotterdam2:27:042:24:26
629Harry Loos1964NOP2:27:092:26:39
630Just Bennis1962Pallas '672:27:122:26:39
631Martien van Veen1942avVN2:27:202:26:37
632Henk Bressers1952Eindhoven Atletiek2:27:252:26:11
633Marcel Kuin1961Olterterp2:27:282:25:30
634Adrian Wadham1942ATC '752:27:292:25:23
635Martijn Knook1970Roden2:27:302:26:27
636André Jorink1956Zwolle2:27:332:26:10
637Jos Kleiboer1969Houten2:27:332:26:35
638Herman Boersma1961Enschede2:27:392:26:15
639Henk Veldman1970Heerde2:27:392:27:03
640Bas van Hattem1986Fortuna2:27:472:27:10
641Jan van Stigt1972Giessen2:27:472:27:14
642Johan van Voorthuizen1966Veenendaal2:27:482:25:17
643Rob Thomson1958Paterswolde2:27:502:26:19
644Jack Bollaart1945AV '472:27:512:27:35
645Rogier Hoekema1967Loopgroep Hoorn2:27:522:27:35
646Marc van Meurs1982Groenlo2:27:572:26:53
647Menno Niels Doodkorte1982Leeuwarden2:27:592:27:16
648Jaap Klunder1956Groningen2:27:592:27:09
649Eric Hulman1961Salland2:28:022:26:42
650John van der Meer1972Roelofarendsveen2:28:132:25:45
651Mike Parramore1950Phanos2:28:132:27:11
652Raymond Langelaan1971's-Gravenhage2:28:182:26:54
653Ad van Genderen1963Spark2:28:212:27:17
654Kees Sosef1951Zuidwal2:28:222:26:04
655Marcel Wagtelenberg1965De Gemzen2:28:232:26:03
656Cen Loos1974LVA Plantaris2:28:232:25:57
657Wiljan Nooren1982Ruinerwold2:28:262:27:49
658Bob Jurjens1969Ciko '662:28:272:25:56
659Albert Pesch1966PAC2:28:282:27:31
660Bram Harder1949Berkel en Rodenrijs2:28:292:27:34
661Wim Both1962PAC2:28:292:27:32
662Ivo Koehorst1976Ciko '662:28:302:25:59
663Patrick Nederlof1969PAC2:28:302:27:36
664Klaas Kuiper1944Groningen Atletiek2:28:302:25:53
665Tom Schippers1989Strijen2:28:302:27:38
666Steve van Soest1973Clytoneus2:28:312:26:45
667Gérard van Onna1971Bemmel2:28:362:27:38
668Johan Schuppert1967AV Holten2:28:382:26:36
669Rick Bruins1972Kampen2:28:412:26:16
670Chris Ketelaar1985Winschoten2:28:422:26:30
671Richard Kroese1963LVA Plantaris2:28:462:26:18
672Patrick Nijmeijer1973Zwolle2:28:492:27:34
673André Bosveld1966Ciko '662:28:522:26:21
674Rob Jodies1962Statina2:28:532:27:31
675Dick Stam1963Trecho2:28:582:27:53
676Hans de Rouw1981Groningen2:29:022:27:06
677Rense Pottinga1956Emmeloord2:29:042:27:49
678Ewout Schiferli1980's-Gravenhage2:29:052:27:04
679Ron Bouwman1963Apeldoorn2:29:062:27:48
680Ed Bordewijk1963Spijkenisse2:29:092:27:23
681Menno Heetveld1967Rotterdam Atletiek2:29:102:27:14
682Eric van Westing1965Antilope2:29:122:26:37
683Alfib - Nijsse1976Deventer2:29:132:28:14
684Ben Vink1952De Steeg2:29:162:27:00
685Peter Linthorst1966Haarle gem Hellendoo2:29:232:28:18
686Gerard Groote Schaarsb1964Raalte2:29:232:28:17
687Ton van Westbroek1952Kadaster2:29:262:29:19
688Rien Santbergen1960't Harde2:29:272:27:03
689Rutger Kluiver1975Groningen2:29:272:27:33
690Marcel Hovens1972Arnhem2:29:282:27:54
691Leo van Veen1972Atverni2:29:302:29:16
692Ward Lauwers1958't Jasper Sport2:29:342:27:35
693Dirk Exalto1955Loopgroep Hoorn2:29:352:29:19
694René van der Meer1966LVA Plantaris2:29:382:27:10
695Jos Maton1964Benschop2:29:422:29:33
696Ad Reijngoudt1962Goirle2:29:462:28:07
697Chris Meijer1972Meppel2:29:512:28:55
698Arie van der Sar1956Fortuna2:29:522:29:15
699Michel Albers1959Loopgroep De Drentsc2:29:552:28:48
700Ronald Zoeteman1981Rotterdam2:29:552:27:35
701Wim Noordhoff1963Altis2:29:572:28:49
702Kees van Rijn1950NEA Volharding2:29:582:29:42
703Geert Jan Bosma1967Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:30:002:28:10
704Dave Groenland1975Leiderdorp2:30:042:27:30
705Frank Heitbrink1955Algemene Bathmense S2:30:052:28:52
706Paul van de Poel1951Algemene Bathmense S2:30:052:28:53
707Richard Anker1978Spijkenisse2:30:082:29:33
708Chris Versteegen1949Veenendaal2:30:162:29:04
709Harrie Swarte1953Leersum2:30:202:29:01
710Dez de Lange1967Apeldoorn2:30:202:28:41
711Frank Ellenbroek Zeewolde2:30:212:28:23
712Lars Waumans1973Get Running2:30:212:27:46
713Michel Boshoven1974Cuijk2:30:222:29:33
714Martijn Holter1979Duivendrecht2:30:222:29:23
715Nol Janssen1952Gendt2:30:232:29:45
716Harry Hilberdink1963Zwolle2:30:282:29:50
717Eesge Jongstra1959Harderwijk2:30:382:28:14
718Peterpaul Schmitz1964Haaksbergen2:30:392:29:05
719Ben Eekhof1961Zeewolde2:30:392:29:13
720John Dommerholt1963Deventer2:30:402:28:02
721Albert Soe Liong Tsang1958Athlos2:30:412:28:17
722Peter Bensdorp1965Driebergen-Rijsenbur2:30:452:30:14
723John Haumersen1965Apeldoorn2:30:462:29:15
724Rens van Hal1961Passaat2:30:492:28:34
725Theo Kortbeek1945Prins Hendrik2:30:562:30:20
726Bert Vlijm1959Doornspijk2:30:582:29:50
727Olivier Wijsman1987Rotterdam2:30:592:28:26
728Wouter Bouw1959Peize2:31:002:29:22
729Peter van Dam1964Loopgroep PK2:31:002:29:22
730Wim Brenkman1963Paterswolde2:31:052:29:33
731Gerrit Schuurman1956Dalfsen2:31:062:29:21
732Reginald Janki1957Zaanland2:31:062:30:21
733Andre Sterkenburg1954OSM '752:31:072:30:35
734Marcel Diender1970PEC 19102:31:082:29:07
735Jaap van der Goot1968Emmeloord2:31:092:29:52
736Martin ten Voorde1952AV Haaksbergen2:31:102:29:00
737Mark Buis1965Amersfoort2:31:122:29:38
738Peter van der Kemp1964Ermelo2:31:132:30:02
739Marc de Vos1965Bussum2:31:142:30:14
740Ben van Laake1950Rozendaal2:31:222:28:52
741Martin Boomgaardt1969Hoorn Terschelling2:31:222:28:53
742Pascal Sluiter1981Zwolle2:31:302:28:56
743Frank Jansonius1963AV '342:31:322:29:43
744Gerard van Putten1961Harderwijk2:31:342:29:10
745Edwin Heuvelman1966Fortuna2:31:362:30:59
746Danielle van den Bises1956Fortuna2:31:362:31:02
747Hans Sander1970Hoogvliet Rotterdam2:31:372:29:00
748Harry Brugman1963Dutch Runners Gold2:31:382:30:14
749Jaap Dekker1952Hoofddorp2:31:412:29:43
750Marchel Tissingh1963Start '782:31:442:29:53
751Wouter Wethmar1972Deventer2:31:462:30:14
752Leo van der Meer1953Fortuna2:31:472:31:03
753Kees Hess1944Haaren2:31:532:29:48
754Eric de Niet1974Landsmeer2:31:552:30:42
755Erik Geerdes1965Hoog Soeren2:32:002:31:09
756Nemi van der Reest1956Veluwe2:32:002:31:08
757Sander Saalmink1982Zutphen2:32:072:30:16
758Joep Wolfkamp1970Zwolle2:32:082:30:06
759Rienk Bernhard1972NOP2:32:102:31:13
760Henk Rave1948AV '342:32:112:31:54
761Mihai Tiripa1962Düsseldorf (GER)2:32:112:29:30
762Gert Schulze Tenberge1960Dorsten (GER)2:32:122:30:29
763Richard Bitter1971Oosterhout gem Nijme2:32:192:31:51
764Bert de Rouw1956Roderwolde2:32:212:30:26
765Felix Gras1965GAC Hilversum2:32:222:30:14
766Nico Modderkolk1962Runners Stadskanaal2:32:232:30:25
767Mark Leeneman1973Apeldoorn2:32:232:31:00
768Joop Spijker1957Wageningen2:32:252:30:30
769Albert Stolvoort1963Altis2:32:312:30:48
770John Willemsen1964Zevenaar2:32:342:30:15
771Peter Hoogeboom van Es1985Zwolle2:32:342:30:06
772Ronald Swaen1961Ede Gld2:32:402:31:11
773Aad Streefkerk1957Fortuna2:32:412:32:06
774H Hillenaar1956Leiderdorp2:32:472:32:12
775Jan Hooghiemstra1955Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:32:592:32:16
776Erik Berendsen1962Heerde2:32:592:30:23
777Pieter Anjema1948Veenendaal2:33:012:30:30
778Hein-Peter Nauta1963ATC '752:33:052:30:30
779Willy Rothaus195548231 Warendorf (GER2:33:052:31:27
780Peter Houtsma1963Amstelveen2:33:062:32:25
781Corné Poppelaars1964Teteringen2:33:092:30:27
782Jantijn van den Heuvel1966Made2:33:092:30:27
783Vincent Staal1973Soest2:33:102:31:33
784Ruud Tolboom1964Amersfoort2:33:202:31:48
785Koem Grauwelman1962Zevenaar2:33:312:31:34
786Edwin Bolwerk1967's-Hertogenbosch2:33:332:33:18
787Hans van den Brink1972Arnhem2:33:352:32:43
788Gert Noordhoek1958Pijnenburg2:33:352:32:02
789Jochum Jarigsma1970AVV2:33:382:31:33
790Rien Slagter1956Clytoneus2:33:392:31:52
791Mark Melzer1969Oegstgeest2:33:412:31:54
792Aat Wartena1960Groningen2:33:432:32:16
793Frederik Poppema1946Epe2:33:472:31:24
794Almer Scholten1976Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:33:472:31:57
795Jos Schrijvers1951Amersfoort2:33:472:32:25
796Thom Kamphuis1960Athlos2:33:492:31:33
797Edwin van den Oudenall1963Harderwijk2:33:502:31:35
798Harry Maathuis1950AV Haaksbergen2:33:542:32:20
799Leo Stans1957Fortuna2:33:572:32:53
800Niels Kooiker1976Kampen2:33:572:32:04
801Rui-Paulo Cunha1973Amersfoort2:33:592:33:30
802Martijn Stremmelaar1975Kampen2:34:012:32:08
803Gewald Maassen1966De Liemers2:34:022:32:36
804Arjan van Vliet1973Oud-Beijerland2:34:042:31:32
805Arie Bierhaalder1948NEA Volharding2:34:092:33:39
806Wietse van der Wal1956Vogelenzang2:34:142:32:41
807Hans Beusen1960Dutch Runners Gold2:34:142:32:51
808Johannes Thipt1969Dorsten (GER)2:34:162:32:33
809Theo Reus1947Veenendaal2:34:172:31:48
810Pieter de Wit1956Bilthoven2:34:172:33:05
811Kees van den Berg1955Noordwijkerhout2:34:222:34:20
812Kees Glas1952Enschede2:34:222:32:41
813Wijnterp A1966Apeldoorn2:34:232:32:17
814Igor de Fretes1972Apeldoorn2:34:292:33:40
815Ben Bijl1962Woudenberg2:34:322:32:44
816Martijn Beemer1973Vleuten2:34:362:33:16
817Jeroen Karamat Ali1974Nieuwegein2:34:402:33:01
818Danny van den Berg1972Atverni2:34:402:33:01
819Dirk Nijmeijer1973Dalen2:34:412:33:42
820Foppe Slotegraaf1974Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:34:412:32:51
821Job de Greeve1959Delft2:34:512:32:25
822Laura Sonnega1968Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:34:522:33:02
823Harry Fransen1953Groningen Atletiek2:35:012:34:22
824Arie van den Akker1960Goirle2:35:162:33:10
825Ronald Nuijten1974Dutch Runners Gold2:35:172:34:55
826Onno Spanjer1960Fit2:35:202:33:21
827Reinier Hamelink1977Puttershoek2:35:252:33:10
828Eddy Pendavingh1957Hanzesport2:35:262:34:00
829Christian Servos1982Hückelhoven (GER)2:35:292:33:14
830Hans Willems1951NDC Mediagroep2:35:342:32:52
831Ron Coenen1954Loopgroep Aart Stigt2:35:352:34:50
832Peter Kuyper1966Maarssen2:35:382:34:13
833Rien Soeters1949PAC2:35:412:34:47
834Albert Brouwer1951Zwolle2:35:492:35:12
835Chris van Dorsser1950Ron Clarke2:35:502:34:18
836Tonny Uppelschoten1964Apeldoorn2:35:552:34:12
837Adri Derickx1967Apeldoorn2:35:552:34:12
838Wim van Veen1973Antilope2:36:002:33:25
839Henk Veldkamp1955HAC '632:36:022:35:09
840Robert van der Linden1961RRZ2:36:022:33:20
841Jos van Heusden1959Duiven2:36:032:33:29
842Peter Witsmeer1952Lionitas2:36:062:33:59
843Andre Westervoorde1965TION2:36:082:34:43
844Johny Rower1956TION2:36:082:34:42
845Mark Kosters1965Hoevelaken2:36:132:33:44
846Koen Deuze1977Zuidwolde Dr2:36:162:34:10
847Ingo Klein1965Waldems (GER)2:36:182:33:54
848Nico Minnaard1955SC Reeuwijk2:36:272:35:20
849Gerard Berkvens1959't Jasper Sport2:36:302:34:31
850Fred Muurman1959Scheemda2:36:332:33:56
851Henk Speelman1978Assen2:36:342:34:30
852Gerard Slagter1971Assen2:36:342:34:31
853Erwin Bos1971Assen2:36:342:34:31
854Karel Burgstede1968Holten2:36:362:35:28
855Roel ten Klooster1948Wijhe2:36:432:35:17
856Ronald Dorenbos1959Culemborg2:36:472:34:54
857Danny van Veen1969Leusden2:36:482:35:18
858Hans Sleeuwits1948Dutch Runners Basic2:36:532:36:05
859Huub Geelen1955Apeldoorn2:36:552:34:41
860Rob van der Boog1958Deventer2:37:002:35:00
861Hans Hazenberg1960Vught2:37:022:34:30
862Jefrem Hutzezon1972Haarlem2:37:042:35:32
863Hans Hartman1951Voerendaal2:37:072:35:14
864Kris Gharbaran1952RRZ2:37:182:34:37
865Martin Lanenga1961Zwolle2:37:192:34:48
866Jan vd Grootevheen1953Hattem2:37:192:34:48
867Stefan van Beech1977Kalkar (GER)2:37:202:36:37
868Ton van Kleef1954Sparta2:37:252:36:48
869Harry de Meijer1953Zeewolde2:37:252:35:27
870Eli Blom1963Amersfoort2:37:292:34:59
871Frans Remmers1954Argo2:37:292:35:35
872Vincent Kalkman1976Warmond2:37:322:35:37
873Wim Steunenberg1960Loopgroep Astrea2:37:322:35:23
874Niels Ampt1969Marknesse2:37:332:36:16
875Martin van Dijk1956Hoevelaken2:37:342:36:45
876Edward Tjin1970Almere2:37:362:36:24
877Ton Blok1949Hoofddorp2:37:412:35:18
878Aad Vijfwinkel Maassluis2:37:422:35:03
879Wilco de Vries1963's-Gravenhage2:37:442:36:52
880Hans Jelierse1965Noordwijk Zh2:37:452:37:41
881Henny Steneker1952Apeldoorn2:37:472:35:33
882Wilco Schut1986Ugchelen2:37:512:37:27
883René Masselink1965Enschede2:37:552:36:13
884Charl Maree1982Zuid-Afrika2:37:572:35:48
885Hans Kraaijevanger1960Voorhout2:38:002:36:39
886Michel Sap1975Fortuna2:38:092:37:03
887Niels Koster1968Alliander2:38:122:36:24
888Willem Koster1965Alliander2:38:122:36:24
889Wilfried Leferink1971Dutch Runners Gold2:38:142:36:10
890Cees Rhebergen1966Krimpen aan den IJss2:38:202:35:56
891Jacques Hofs1957Spark2:38:232:37:32
892Frans van Megen1955Doesburg2:38:272:36:51
893Andries van Dijk1963Dutch Runners Basic2:38:282:36:43
894Ilko Bosman1978Arnhem2:38:292:36:22
895Bram de Jong1963Nijmegen2:38:302:36:15
896Rikke Bouwhuis1961Haaksbergen2:38:302:36:55
897Wim Tutert1963Broekland Ov2:38:412:35:58
898Jan F Langendoen1975Eindhoven Atletiek2:38:502:36:54
899Twan van Laarhoven1963Goirle2:38:512:36:45
900Teun van der Kamp1981Amsterdam2:38:512:36:13
901Lucas Bakker1947AV '232:38:552:37:31
902Konrad Noors1974Emstek (GER)2:38:582:37:30
903Stan van Dam1958Flevo Delta2:39:002:37:15
904Fokko Labree1960Eelde2:39:082:37:39
905Henkjan Gebben1965Eelde2:39:092:37:36
906Willem Langendijk1951Alliander2:39:112:36:46
907Johan Bergsma1953Huissen2:39:112:36:46
908Kees van Beurden1956Oud-Beijerland2:39:122:37:11
909Emanuel Brokke1960Hollander Techniek2:39:142:37:36
910Ronald Rademaker1949Ciko '662:39:172:36:46
911Egbert Takens1955Groningen Atletiek2:39:212:38:11
912Henk de Groot1960NDC Mediagroep2:39:252:36:44
913Martijn Zoeteman1984Rotterdam2:39:262:37:04
914Edwin Duys1967Zuidwal2:39:302:39:14
915Erik Hartmann1944Sint Michielsgestel2:39:352:39:00
916Huub Breuer1952Prins Hendrik2:39:352:39:00
917Michiel de Boer1978Arnhem2:39:382:39:38
918Paul Speijer1973Waddinxveen2:39:432:37:19
919Matthijs Prudhomme1976Rotterdam2:39:432:37:20
920Erik Bouwknegt1968HAC '632:39:442:38:32
921Henny van de Ven1958Dutch Runners Gold2:39:462:37:28
922Frank Weijers1966Zeewolde2:39:512:37:27
923Jos Hogeman1956Heino2:39:572:37:37
924Florens Booij1979Utrecht2:40:052:37:27
925Johan Gharbaran1960RRZ2:40:052:37:24
926Ron van Klaveren1961PAC2:40:092:38:11
927Marcel Berends1970Apeldoorn2:40:172:38:12
928Winfried Pietersen1960Doorn2:40:192:38:06
929Ton Jansen1949Apeldoorn2:40:252:39:45
930Jan Peter Kelderman1966Veenendaal2:40:262:37:56
931Jan Schinkel1980Veenendaal2:40:262:37:56
932Arthur Kratz1973Veenendaal2:40:262:37:56
933Jeroen Hage1968Dynamica2:40:342:38:09
934Cor de Boer1955Haarlemmermeer2:40:372:38:39
935Theo van Iperen1965Dutch Runners Basic2:40:382:38:51
936Nick Young1968Prins Hendrik2:40:392:38:05
937Eddie Koller1962Ugchelen2:40:432:39:25
938Frits Lautenbag1948De Gemzen2:40:442:38:38
939Peter Veldt1964Altis2:40:492:38:34
940Bennie Koning1960Sappemeer2:40:532:38:57
941Hugo Hendriks1951Groningen2:40:542:39:05
942Frank Heijnen1966Nijkerk Gld2:40:552:38:33
943Cees Bosselaar1948Apeldoorn2:40:582:38:47
944Swen Kuipers1964Haaksbergen2:41:022:39:26
945Willem Vis1966Amersfoort2:41:072:38:38
946Jos van Rijt1953Amersfoort2:41:072:38:40
947Laus Snel1960Montfoort2:41:172:40:39
948Jos Borghols1950Woerden2:41:172:40:39
949Jan Weerelts1949Woerden2:41:172:40:40
950Hermann Brinkhaus1952Nordhorn (GER)2:41:182:39:50
951Evert Leunk1957ROC Aventus2:41:362:41:24
952Ruud Zoeteman1955Barendrecht2:41:372:39:15
953Wouter Booister1984Spark2:41:372:39:18
954Jo Kortooms1960Passaat2:41:382:39:24
955Wicher Pot1959Haag Atletiek2:41:412:39:42
956Martin Geleedst1966Nijkerk Gld2:41:482:39:37
957Wil Jansen1956Wijchen2:41:522:39:43
958Jannes van Mourik1956Spark2:41:552:39:50
959Nico Achterberg1957Veenendaal2:42:092:39:37
960Jacques van Dingen1964Fortuna2:42:132:40:02
961Stephan Buitenhuis1971Atletico '732:42:132:40:46
962Tuncay Irmak1968Nijmegen2:42:162:40:05
963Han Reukers1960Hollander Techniek2:42:192:40:39
964Ben David1963Enschede2:42:212:40:12
965Berry de Wied1963Veluwe2:42:232:40:20
966Bert Hulsingh1958NDC Mediagroep2:42:252:39:44
967Kees Kokee1954Eindhoven Atletiek2:42:292:41:08
968Walter de Ling1949Fortuna2:42:342:40:23
969Tjeerd Witkamp1958Barendrecht2:42:352:40:14
970Fred Lantinga1962Waterweg2:42:422:40:03
971John van der Velden1961Spirit Oud Beijerlan2:42:442:40:44
972Peter Louwerens1962Numansdorp2:42:442:40:43
973Remco Vriend1967Loopgroep Hoorn2:42:452:42:29
974Bart Mol1963Groningen2:42:462:40:44
975Henk van de Hoef1954Haarlemmermeer2:42:472:40:50
976Peter Borgman1960Spurt '882:42:502:41:11
977Niek Kosse1974Vorden2:42:502:41:56
978Jakob Hummelen1987Enschede2:43:112:42:03
979Leo Kanselaar1954PAC2:43:152:42:20
980Dick van de Kamp1967Zeist2:43:182:41:27
981Erwin Jacobson1961Passaat2:43:192:41:03
982Jasper de Jong1982Deventer2:43:202:42:33
983Rob Eikelboom1952Darp2:43:302:43:15
984ROB van de GRIENDT1940Apeldoorn2:43:382:41:17
985Ben van Kessel1958Veenendaal2:43:472:41:16
986Bart van Kessel1993Rotterdam2:43:472:41:17
987Bernard den Boogert1950PAC2:43:502:42:54
988Arno IJzerman1970Amersfoort2:43:512:41:22
989Jan van Velzen1964Dutch Runners Basic2:43:532:42:05
990Andeas Hillekamp1963Gronau (GER)2:44:032:42:02
991Arjen Kwint1971Loppersum2:44:062:41:55
992Ben Kotterink1948Enschede2:44:162:43:29
993Dennis Leemeijer1959Harderwijk2:44:182:42:17
994Marcel Saas1958Fortuna2:44:342:42:28
995Gaby Suvaal1968Triathlon2:44:452:43:47
996Vincent Meijer1963Oegstgeest2:44:462:42:59
997Dick de Vries1959's-Graveland2:44:542:42:13
998Onno Kamphuis1971Vaassen2:44:582:43:41
999Jan Helwig1958Pijnenburg2:45:052:43:51
1000Jelger Tuit1970Assen2:45:072:42:57
1001Nando Rensen1972's-Gravenhage2:45:112:42:49
1002Frans van der Waals1952LOGO2:45:122:43:05
1003Eric Cents1965Wilp Gld2:45:122:44:21
1004Wim Vos1956LAAC Twente2:45:132:43:03
1005Dennis Homan1969Ugchelen2:45:222:44:06
1006Sytze Hoekstra1963Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:45:242:42:56
1007Bas Kettmann1951Haag Atletiek2:45:252:44:08
1008Hans Moedt1952Delfzijl2:45:262:43:34
1009Carsten Rose1969Delfzijl2:45:262:43:34
1010René van Houwelingen1961Suomi2:45:292:44:13
1011Ton Epskamp1952Amstelveen2:45:572:44:55
1012Ad van der Valk1963Fortuna2:46:012:44:54
1013Theo Sessink1948Molenhoek Lb2:46:032:44:05
1014Adrie Sinterniklaas1966Westmaas2:46:032:43:30
1015Dirk Schouten1968Fortuna2:46:062:45:22
1016Hans Zwiep1962Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse2:46:122:44:29
1017Edwin den Dunnen1972Groningen2:46:152:44:22
1018Joris van Grafhorst1962Haaksbergen2:46:202:44:46
1019Dick van den Beld1953Haarlo2:46:202:43:54
1020Daniel van Berlekom1955Stockholm (SWE)2:46:272:45:08
1021Huub Michorius1964Haaksbergen2:46:342:45:01
1022Martin van der Giesen1975Numansdorp2:46:352:44:22
1023Dick Koster1957Veluwe2:46:362:45:19
1024Edgar van Silfhout1972Apeldoorn2:46:402:44:04
1025Johan Betsema1955Ten Boer2:46:432:44:10
1026Roel Leeuwis1957Hardinxveld-Giessend2:46:452:44:27
1027Eddy van Doorn1967Bennekom2:46:452:44:17
1028Michel Cox1967Utrecht2:46:482:44:32
1029Hugo van Galen1959Fortuna2:46:502:44:43
1030André Luitjens1964Leusden2:46:522:44:25
1031Peter Geurtsen1946Spirit Lelystad2:46:532:44:36
1032Andre van den Heuvel1959Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:46:552:45:04
1033Evert-Jan van de Haar1966Hoevelaken2:47:012:45:47
1034Harald Bloemers1964Kampen2:47:012:44:37
1035Albert Leunge1969THOR2:47:142:45:20
1036Paul Meijer1980Wierden2:47:222:45:57
1037Rob Tielenburg1948Haag Atletiek2:47:272:45:21
1038Dirk Ghillebaert1977Wervik (BEL)2:47:312:46:00
1039Hendrik Jan Gommer1963Dalen2:47:342:46:06
1040Kazushige Kondo1954Zoeterwoude2:47:382:46:57
1041Nico Brand1946Statina2:47:412:46:20
1042Aad Keij1961Nieuw-Vennep2:47:412:45:37
1043Bas Lambers1969Dalen2:47:432:45:16
1044Cees van der Tang1950Leiderdorp2:47:562:45:56
1045Fred Gebhardt1958Spark2:48:152:45:53
1046Thijs Lukas1984Ommen2:48:162:45:53
1047Edwin Claessens1965Espel2:48:202:47:03
1048Peter Zwart1988Odoorn2:48:222:46:28
1049Remco Sjardijn1971Sassenheim2:48:232:46:20
1050Rien van Ekeren1956Passaat2:48:282:46:12
1051Rowdy Jacobson1970Passaat2:48:292:46:12
1052Martijn Bolsius1971Warnsveld2:48:402:46:17
1053Rick Jongeneelen1971Warnsveld2:48:402:46:17
1054Ian Dumont1980Warnsveld2:48:402:46:17
1055Sjaak Sies1947Fortuna2:48:422:46:38
1056Bert Schellekens1956Loopgroep Goirle2:48:482:46:42
1057Honny de Gucht1964Deventer2:49:132:46:37
1058Sandro A D Schutte1955AAA2:49:262:46:45
1059Roy Tjin1970Amstelveen2:49:402:48:27
1060Helmut Gruber1969Gerolstein (GER)2:49:452:47:31
1061Oscar Holterman1969Fortuna2:49:462:48:41
1062Calvin Heuvelman1963Assen2:49:542:47:35
1063Bert van Aller1958the Hague Road Runne2:50:022:47:59
1064Remko van Eeten1973Haarlem2:50:292:49:38
1065Ronald Verboom1949's-Gravenhage2:51:112:49:24
1066Herman Schepers1950Zoetermeer2:51:322:48:54
1067Henri Wolters1948Dutch Runners Gold2:51:432:50:05
1068Bauke Keekstra1960Friesland2:51:482:50:11
1069Cornelis Groot1961NEA Volharding2:51:492:51:34
1070Jim Meijer1964Rheezerveen2:51:502:49:15
1071Eppo Bulten1963Dutch Runners Gold2:51:522:51:04
1072Salvatore Wijdenes1970TION2:52:002:49:53
1073Thieu Engels1944Phanos2:52:162:50:26
1074Gerard Klaassen1971Woerden2:52:192:49:50
1075Steve Shaw1962Dutch Runners Basic2:52:232:50:21
1076Willem Verdaasdonk1952Raalte2:52:272:50:06
1077H Koers1950Raalte2:52:492:51:05
1078Femme de Bruin1952Friesland2:52:542:51:16
1079Johan Spies1954ROC Aventus2:52:552:50:22
1080Sytse Tjallingii1946Zwolle2:53:292:51:26
1081Rens van Waardenberg1956Typhoon2:53:302:51:21
1082Jan paul van Atteveld1970Roermond2:53:542:53:09
1083Richmond van der Huure1967Zeewolde2:54:012:52:04
1084H vd Hengel1961Zuidwal2:54:182:51:59
1085Arnoud Kal1967Leiderdorp2:54:222:52:22
1086Steven Goudberg1971Leiderdorp2:54:222:52:22
1087Thomas Bervaes1986Weesp2:54:522:53:41
1088Lammert Meijer1957Dutch Runners Gold2:54:532:54:17
1089Lammert de Jong1980Friesland2:55:492:55:03
1090Peter van de Laar1946OSS-VOLO2:55:502:54:14
1091Kees Kasander1955Typhoon2:56:122:54:02
1092Gerrit Heusinkveld1947Apeldoorn2:56:232:56:09
1093Arno van den Vlekkert1979Dutch Runners Gold2:56:422:54:00
1094Rob de Rond1952Amsterdam Zuidoost2:57:212:55:08
1095Harry Meijer1962Groningen2:57:232:56:09
1096Remko Renes1967Zeist2:57:512:56:17
1097Fred Fritz1945Zevenaar2:57:582:56:05
1098Patrick d'Hooghe1965Dutch Runners Gold2:57:592:56:14
1099Cor Terlouw1963Avantri2:58:042:55:31
1100Aad van der Poel1958Schoonhoven2:58:042:55:31
1101Ap Wassink1958Apeldoorn2:58:062:56:26
1102Martijn van Straalen1973Houten2:58:082:57:50
1103Jan de Kleijn1959Dutch Runners Gold2:58:202:56:03
1104Hilco Spelt1984Maarssen2:58:382:57:27
1105Derk de Vries1958Lemmer2:59:132:57:23
1106S Mpotos1954Vilvoorde (BEL)2:59:182:57:07
1107Philippe Janssen1957vilvoorde (BEL)3:00:322:58:22
1108Pieter Haan1956Delfzijl3:01:233:00:36
1109Eric Janse1964Schalkhaar3:01:302:58:55
1110Leon Cramer1961Harderwijk3:01:502:59:52
1111Eric Boer1965Delft3:01:502:59:53
1112Robert de Jong1963Waddinxveen3:02:132:59:39
1113Arno Hogenelst1960Antilope3:02:142:59:39
1114Jack van de Sande1950Achil '873:02:203:01:51
1115Cees Assmann1969Spirit Oud Beijerlan3:02:243:00:24
1116Hans Zevenhoven1963Ter Aar3:02:323:00:37
1117John Brinker1959Groningen Atletiek3:03:133:01:01
1118Hemmy ten Barge1948Druten3:03:293:01:11
1119Edwin Renou1969Deventer3:03:373:02:43
1120Bart Lodder1971Athlos3:04:403:02:01
1121Marcel van Eck1958Passaat3:07:003:04:46
1122Dennis Blok1961Almere3:07:263:04:56
1123James Laan1960Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse3:08:203:06:36
1124Maarten De Niet1946Haag Atletiek3:09:163:07:59
1125Kenneth Chung1965Diemen3:10:483:09:36
1126Cor van der Hoek1953Brummen3:10:533:09:52
1127Tonny Hoorndijk1964Appingedam3:11:423:09:31
1128Klaas Ketelaar1952Dutch Runners Gold3:11:423:09:31
1129Rui Cabral1955AAC3:11:543:11:19
1130Rein Negerman1951Apeldoorn3:13:153:11:13
1131Piet Vonk1957Harderwijk3:13:543:11:41
1132Enrico Esposito1959's-Gravenhage3:15:563:15:09
1133Vincent Oldenhof1956PEC 19103:16:163:14:46
1134Herman van der Pluym1974Arnhem3:19:343:18:34
1135Marc Helkert1961Amsterdam3:23:223:21:27
1136Evert van der Zee1977Rhoon3:27:063:24:41
1137F G A Vermey1963Renkum4:15:554:13:10
 
VROUW, ASSELRONDE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ingrid Prigge1963Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:45:371:45:36
2Jacqueline Rustidge1968Kampen1:49:281:49:27
3Mariska Dute1985Loopgroep PK1:49:381:49:37
4Radka Churanova Tsjechië1:50:121:50:11
5Monique Burger1980Ciko '661:55:141:55:09
6Yvonne Kassenberg1974Lionitas1:56:181:56:15
7Polly Nkambi1965Athlos1:58:561:58:54
8Helmie Ramakers1969Kadaster2:00:402:00:33
9Esther de Vries1972Groningen Atletiek2:02:452:02:42
10Sonja van Hamersveld1976Triathlon2:05:002:04:16
11Anita Spieker1962Daventria2:05:432:05:31
12Julitta Boschman1984AV Aalsmeer2:06:582:06:45
13Chiara Moras1980Amsterdam2:08:002:07:35
14Rianne Kremers1966Gorinchem2:08:042:06:35
15Bantita Haeve-Busicha1973Dutch Runners Gold2:09:092:08:42
16Kitty Groothedde1962Apeldoorn2:09:522:09:33
17Claudia van Soest1973's-Gravenhage2:10:532:09:49
18Karin van Es1965Spark2:10:582:09:55
19Bianca de Breij1976Rotterdam2:11:132:10:38
20Daniela Schellenberg1975Rotterdam2:11:172:10:42
21Patricia Zweers1969Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:11:522:11:37
22Heidy Snijders1970HAC '632:12:042:11:27
23Saskia Veerman1981Volendam2:12:102:11:03
24Corina Voorn1963Den Hoorn Zh2:12:342:11:24
25Anneke Lam-Witt1966Haarlemmermeer2:12:452:12:01
26Hetty Vermeulen1967Zwolle2:12:502:11:34
27Gwen Andeweg1957Prins Hendrik2:12:542:12:22
28Melissa Koay1978Eindhoven2:13:062:12:03
29Karin Sluis1965Diepenveen2:13:102:12:10
30Fabienne Capostagno1982Wassenaar2:13:202:13:08
31Yvonne van der Knaap1967Groningen Atletiek2:13:352:12:56
32Kirsten Verkooijen1978Pallas '672:13:362:13:23
33Ursula den Ouden1968Kadaster2:14:332:12:24
34Petra van Bekkum1968Pallas '672:14:562:14:43
35Marjo Negerman1975Apeldoorn2:15:162:14:36
36Nicole Hoffman1972Groenlo2:15:332:13:58
37Ellen van der Velden1981Haag Atletiek2:15:482:14:46
38Marja Bosje1956Loopgroep Aart Stigt2:15:522:15:28
39Saskia Warmer1952De Kieviten2:16:002:15:49
40Martine de Min1967Amsterdam2:16:032:15:13
41Nathalie Backer1967Achil '872:17:022:16:37
42Lenny Kievit1960BAV2:18:422:17:26
43Kim Roelofs1978Apeldoorn2:18:502:18:12
44Trijnie Heeres1951avVN2:19:272:18:23
45Jantsje Lageveen1960Impala2:19:292:18:28
46Jolande Hendrikse1970Spirit Lelystad2:19:522:18:12
47Marlies Heetebrij1970Ciko '662:20:082:18:48
48Anne van der Jagt1965PAC2:20:132:19:50
49Nancy Meijer1968PAC2:20:132:19:50
50Wilma van der Linde1958Fortuna2:20:352:20:01
51Anita Veron1966Hilvarenbeek2:20:382:20:10
52Tieneke de Jong-Brouwe1972Zwolle2:20:522:20:30
53Monique Panis1980Rotterdam2:20:582:18:25
54Hilda Mulder1969Hoogeveen2:21:032:20:27
55Britt Verstegen1962Running AP2:21:252:19:51
56Hilda Brak - v Muylwij1965Clytoneus2:21:592:21:39
57Ingrid Koene1963AV '562:22:112:21:20
58Dianne Boevenbrink1970AV '342:22:142:21:24
59Maartje van Hees1971Dutch Runners Gold2:23:242:21:23
60Christine Schellevis1955Atletico '732:23:482:22:20
61Suzanne Geschiere1964Dynamica2:23:582:23:07
62Conny Wijnands1969Zeist2:24:012:22:21
63Jorien van den Doel1962Fortuna2:24:362:24:02
64Ingrid Kuijpers1959PAC2:24:492:23:42
65Rita Sessink1960Gaanderen2:24:572:22:46
66José Stuivenvolt1963NOP2:24:572:24:27
67Gerda Damen1954Bemmel2:25:012:24:20
68Lonneke van de Voort1972Nijmegen2:25:032:24:10
69Anjo van Randwijk1957Fortuna2:25:092:24:05
70Attje Boom-Hoevers1957Enschede2:25:272:24:02
71Eke van der Schaaf1961De Sperwers2:25:272:24:54
72Frederika Welle Donker1959Fortuna2:25:342:24:29
73Anke de Jong1959Groningen Atletiek2:25:492:24:00
74Jirina Kaal1973Stokkum2:26:142:23:55
75Sonja Jansen1964AV '342:26:302:24:51
76Helga Wilting1954Kalkar (GER)2:26:322:25:49
77Ans Zwartkruis-Nahuis1965Dieren2:26:322:24:36
78Alet Fransen1959De Sperwers2:26:462:26:14
79Anne Lith1964Zeist2:27:002:26:22
80Jeanette Huls1969ATC '752:27:112:26:41
81Evelien Hillen1971AVA '702:27:132:26:55
82Yvonne Voets-Goud1955Krimpen aan den IJss2:27:302:27:10
83Esther Jonkers1971Flevo Delta2:27:582:27:07
84Hoite Schaap1982Leeuwarden2:27:592:27:15
85Janny Klarus1953Groningen2:28:002:27:09
86Josien Zwanikken1986Bussum2:28:152:26:59
87Ineke Alers-Beukers1957De Sperwers2:28:162:27:42
88Janny G Dodde-Bisschop1943Prins Hendrik2:28:172:27:44
89Laurence LM Metelli1972Apeldoorn2:28:182:26:01
90Marleen van Klink1981LVA Plantaris2:28:232:25:57
91Ann den Bieman1971Wamel2:28:262:27:30
92Karin Geurts1962Atletico '732:28:282:27:01
93Elke Schemmann1968Utrecht2:28:422:26:53
94Maurik Donokarijo1971Bussum2:28:562:28:10
95Lianne Arling1969Daventria2:29:022:27:49
96Gerdi Wicherson1969Emmeloord2:29:042:27:49
97Annemieke Leijendekker1978Apeldoorn2:29:052:28:33
98Willy Lammers1964Nijeveen2:29:052:28:33
99Suzy Caes1968Itegem (BEL)2:29:132:28:32
100Jarna Lanjouw1973Loopgroep De Drentsc2:29:162:28:09
101Sietske van der Meer1967Hanzesport2:29:172:27:52
102Marijke hendriks van d1965Voorschoten '972:29:212:28:17
103Ingeborg Sillevis1968Haarlem2:29:372:27:57
104Hetty van der Veen1967Apeldoorn2:29:382:27:26
105Irma Hennevelt1967Maarsbergen2:29:432:27:24
106Hermie Drenth1967PEC 19102:29:532:29:09
107Irene Kok1984AV '342:29:562:29:05
108Stefani Nellen1977Groningen2:29:592:29:20
109Paulien Sarelse1966Apeldoorn2:30:072:27:56
110Anita Geijtenbeek-Bouw1961OSM '752:30:162:28:59
111Anke Arts1962Warnsveld2:30:292:28:52
112Rianne Vossers1969Enschede2:30:302:28:47
113Marleen Flobbe1983Dutch Runners Gold2:30:332:28:25
114Annemiek Roozen1953Clytoneus2:30:432:28:55
115Ina Stege1955NOP2:30:532:29:57
116Betsie van Donkersgoed1958Clytoneus2:30:542:29:06
117Monique Remery1966Eindhoven Atletiek2:31:152:29:54
118Karin Vincenten1984Leiden2:31:172:29:07
119Lianne van de Guchte-B1968NOP2:31:312:30:14
120Emma Bremer1980Apeldoorn2:31:592:30:15
121Marike Robbers1983Apeldoorn2:32:002:31:08
122Wendy Wisse1972NOP2:32:182:31:21
123Inge Oppers1961Enschede2:32:202:30:39
124Annemieke de Goede1961Zeewolde2:32:242:30:58
125Evelien van Donselaar1964Voorthuizen2:33:132:31:53
126Lilian van der Steen1957Fortuna2:33:242:32:19
127Geera Poot-Toren1970Fortuna2:33:362:32:32
128Els ter Schure1956Beetsterzwaag2:33:572:31:57
129Jeltsje van der Wal1950Lionitas2:34:012:33:03
130Tineke Havekes1978AV '342:34:232:32:27
131Alice Nap1983Apeldoorn2:34:242:32:04
132Andrea van Maanen1975Triathlon2:34:322:32:45
133Brenda Servaas1976Almere2:34:352:34:15
134Diny van Pinxten1952Prins Hendrik2:35:072:34:34
135Wieteke van Bochoven1980's-Gravenhage2:35:182:34:57
136Jo-Anne Prins1973AV '342:35:412:34:50
137Sandra Ingenbleek1974Pegasus2:35:542:33:51
138Cecile Van Heijningen1957Rijnsoever2:35:582:34:11
139Astra van der Meij1964Rijnsoever2:35:592:34:12
140Manon Herbert1990Spurt '882:36:022:35:09
141Cisca van der Wal1962Vogelenzang2:36:112:34:38
142Anika Schink1976Bad Homburg (GER)2:36:182:33:54
143Erna de Beuze1963Groningen Atletiek2:36:262:34:24
144Nienke Meijer1981the Hague Road Runne2:36:282:34:27
145Linda Vermeulen1960Fortuna2:36:322:35:26
146Marlies Burgler1979Groningen2:36:342:33:57
147Peggy de Bas1964STB2:36:352:34:48
148Elly Maat1967PAC2:36:402:35:42
149Jolanda Been1968Groningen Atletiek2:36:512:34:14
150Marijke Jansen1959PEC 19102:36:542:35:26
151Marja van den Burg1962Ter Heijde2:36:542:35:00
152Ingrid Jansen1960Heerde2:37:062:35:58
153Lisette Zoontjens1963Loopgroep Goirle2:37:172:35:11
154Carina Slingerland1971AV Haaksbergen2:37:242:36:01
155Carla Stans1956Fortuna2:37:272:36:24
156Nynke Hoogland1962Groningen2:37:332:35:23
157Mieke Wellens1962Vlaardingen2:37:422:35:03
158Liane van Egmond1975Ter Aar2:37:422:37:13
159Maya Kraaijevanger1964Dutch Runners Basic2:38:012:36:39
160Cokky Jooren1964Prins Hendrik2:38:122:35:39
161Conja de Lange1953PAC2:38:132:37:15
162Marian Huisman1967Kadaster2:38:132:37:24
163Emmy Molhoek-Halkema1955Antilope2:38:162:35:41
164Schuld Heleen1959Zutphen2:38:332:37:07
165Geraldien Leppers1968Groningen Atletiek2:38:342:35:57
166Saskia Fokker1973Amersfoort2:38:452:36:25
167Annette Klein1971Hylas2:39:192:37:11
168Katja Hebbe1975Melle (GER)2:39:332:37:19
169Remy Heijligers1970Vught2:39:352:39:01
170Anjo Brouw1966Fortuna2:39:392:37:28
171Yoshiko Kleinveld1972's-Gravenhage2:39:442:37:43
172Willeke Evertse1966Zutphen2:39:452:38:24
173Karin Mous1969Beetsterzwaag2:39:522:37:52
174Kitty de Kraa1974Spirit Oud Beijerlan2:39:582:37:59
175Joke Hoeksema-Carlier1972PAC2:40:102:38:11
176Reinou Thijssen1959De Liemers2:40:122:37:38
177Ingrid Koopman1949Hellas2:40:352:38:16
178Brigitte de Laat-Young1974Prins Hendrik2:40:402:38:06
179Monique Ridder1964Utrecht2:40:492:39:01
180Ter Maaten1968Barneveld2:41:022:38:37
181Elizabeth Dijkema1972Hoorn Terschelling2:41:022:38:33
182Ingrid Klop1964Fortuna2:41:042:39:57
183Nely van der Valk1962Fortuna2:41:042:39:58
184Helen Smit- van der Gi1959Enschede2:41:172:39:52
185Ilse Geukes1975Lathum2:41:242:39:48
186Tineke Holterman1963De Wijk2:41:372:39:31
187Trudy Scholte Lubberin1961Amersfoort2:41:432:39:31
188Paula Maas1970Wijchen2:41:522:39:42
189Nathalie Goemans1973Dutch Runners Gold2:41:562:39:59
190Janneke de Bes1958Leiderdorp2:41:572:40:00
191Vivian Kiep1985Amsterdam2:41:592:39:19
192Meriam Hoppenbrouwer1960Fortuna2:42:432:40:36
193Nel Bonnema1958Haarlemmermeer2:42:472:40:49
194Marlie Schlepers1984Nijmegen2:42:502:40:34
195Esther Koree1979Doetinchem2:42:562:42:16
196Marjan Huisman1966Rijssen2:43:162:41:25
197Ria Everaarts1955Passaat2:43:192:41:05
198Ninke van der Kooy1971Enschede2:44:162:43:28
199Jolanda de Bruin1962Harderwijk2:44:172:42:16
200Monique Verboon1963Fortuna2:44:332:42:28
201Anja Broere1964Passaat2:44:392:42:24
202Anita Stolk1964Fortuna2:44:462:43:38
203Aleid Pans1978's-Gravenhage2:44:552:42:54
204Jolanda Golembiewski1965De Liemers2:45:102:43:43
205Anke Horstink1983Apeldoorn2:45:212:44:05
206Erni Rietberg1972Lichtenvoorde2:45:252:43:22
207Karin Smit1969Appingedam2:45:262:43:34
208Hilal Maassen1984Druten2:45:342:43:45
209Jolanda Muizer1976Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:45:362:43:44
210Monique van Galen1972Deventer2:45:452:45:13
211Aleid van Prooijen1966Fortuna2:45:532:43:48
212Judith Kruithof1978Zuid-Beijerland2:45:542:43:41
213Marlien Boerdijk1965Heino2:45:542:43:50
214Mireille Janssen1970Dutch Runners Gold2:45:542:43:50
215Nia Berk1957Dutch Runners Basic2:46:072:44:06
216Marry Hooijer1953PEC 19102:46:252:46:03
217Marion van Eck1959Passaat2:46:312:44:15
218Marlies Kuiters1959Passaat2:46:312:44:17
219Annette Schapers1969Vlaardingen2:46:342:44:29
220Christel Jaarsma1983Utrecht2:46:512:44:24
221Henny Oosterloo1954Spirit Lelystad2:46:532:44:37
222Jantine Tjeerdsma1962PAC2:47:142:46:17
223Lia Kruithof1980Numansdorp2:47:242:45:12
224Linda Kettmann1978Haag Atletiek2:47:262:46:09
225Annette Bax1968Loopgroep Aart Stigt2:47:402:47:09
226Bea Kolijn1953Gorinchem2:48:162:46:07
227Ans van der Meer1963Garrelsweer2:48:402:46:14
228Riekie van den Berg1958Stedum2:48:412:46:15
229Kristine Kofman1985Dutch Runners Gold2:48:562:46:48
230Annet Super1972Utrecht2:48:592:46:31
231Babs Muurman1961Scheemda2:49:092:46:32
232Maria van Eijken1945Hilvarenbeek2:49:242:48:54
233Patty de Kleijn1964Dutch Runners Gold2:49:242:47:06
234Ingrid van der Poel1969Beetsterzwaag2:49:382:47:38
235Andra Walhout1963Malden2:49:402:47:43
236Berthe van de Weem1962Dutch Runners Gold2:49:402:47:44
237Luony vd Haar-Timmerma1972Vaassen2:49:572:47:21
238Sandra van 't Sant1956Rijswijk Zh2:50:252:50:21
239Margreet Janssen1959Passaat2:51:112:48:56
240Ursula Kraaijvanger1967Passaat2:51:112:48:56
241Mario Bremmer1957Zegveld2:51:172:50:56
242Anneke Bos1955Ede Gld2:51:352:49:25
243Engelina Lameris-Stopp1976Dutch Runners Gold2:51:472:50:33
244Jacqueline de Bree1965Middelburg2:51:512:50:18
245Virginia Dignum1964OSM '752:51:522:50:35
246Elsbeth Barwinski1958Übach-Palenberg (GER2:51:572:49:40
247Corrie Koedam1962Veenendaal2:52:082:49:36
248Jolanda Hofman-de Jong1961Fortuna2:52:092:50:04
249Suze Scheepmaker1971Dutch Runners Basic2:52:232:50:21
250Debbie Dijkstra1972AAA2:52:392:50:37
251Mannie Oostra1960Olterterp2:52:522:50:52
252Firosa Narain1964's-Gravenhage2:52:542:50:15
253Esther Oosterveer1964Passaat2:53:302:51:16
254Betsy van Giels1957Diomedon2:53:522:52:02
255Gea van de Pol1971Voorthuizen2:54:012:52:05
256Richarda Classen1962Waldfeucht-Braunsrat2:54:472:52:30
257Rita Busch1959Twello2:54:592:52:36
258Rianne Huzen1960Apeldoorn2:54:592:52:36
259Julia Hilgersom1956Barneveld2:55:032:52:37
260Marjolein van Dam1963Barneveld2:55:212:52:55
261Iris Wijsman1982Eindhoven2:55:232:52:50
262Wil Jansen1960Barneveld2:55:242:52:58
263Anja Schimmel1965Voorthuizen2:55:282:53:02
264Hella van Zitveld1961Tienhoven Ut2:55:292:53:33
265Lennie Groenewegen1972Rotterdam2:55:472:53:22
266Ygreck Shyu1962LAAC Twente2:55:482:53:30
267Sjanet van Tol1967Antilope2:55:562:53:21
268Connie Meinders1966Barneveld2:56:112:53:45
269Pleuni de Bruin1958Typhoon2:56:142:54:05
270Nel Schoehuijs1972Dutch Runners Gold2:56:322:55:18
271Ina Heikoop1967Avantri2:58:032:55:30
272Martha Fontijn-de Rooi1951Fortuna2:58:122:56:18
273Ineke Molenaar1950Groningen2:58:162:55:47
274Leonie te Dorsthorst1988ROC Aventus2:58:492:56:58
275Barbara Pauwels1961Machelen (BEL)2:59:182:57:07
276Anneke Rodrigues1954Dutch Runners Gold2:59:292:57:12
277Joke Cremer1957Friesland2:59:502:59:32
278Rickie Bouma1969Groningen Atletiek2:59:592:57:22
279Harma Mekkering1969Groningen Atletiek2:59:592:57:22
280Willeke Buiter1966Dutch Runners Gold3:00:342:58:45
281Ria Pluimgraaff1954Fortuna3:00:473:00:11
282Zwaantje van 't Veer1962Driebergen-Rijsenbur3:01:053:00:31
283Els Lindner- van Cruij1968Driebergen-Rijsenbur3:01:053:00:31
284Ida Migchelsen1968Assen3:01:432:59:39
285Clair Lavine1977Belton (GBR)3:01:562:59:45
286Martha van Beurden1955Spirit Oud Beijerlan3:02:243:00:24
287Lisa Cheng1970Almere3:02:313:01:18
288Petra Brinker1964Groningen Atletiek3:03:093:00:57
289Stephanie Kiep-Noordst1980Amsterdam3:03:193:00:40
290Christien Cochius1966Druten3:03:293:01:09
291Yolandi Maree1982Zuid-Afrika3:03:343:01:26
292Laura de Reus1958Delfzijl3:04:123:02:18
293Marlies Smit1968West-Terschelling3:05:453:03:27
294Anneke Wartena1978West-Terschelling3:05:463:03:27
295Tina Pieters1963Spark3:05:593:04:06
296Nathalie Vincenten1971Leiden3:06:103:04:00
297Evelien van Hertrooij1991Someren3:07:553:05:42
298Karin Ayche1954Köln (GER)3:09:373:07:34
299Gertine Nap1969Clytoneus3:14:423:12:53
300Neel van Mourik1959Friesland3:17:263:16:58
301Anita Berendsen1969Cialfo3:17:503:15:13
302Annie van Rossum1954avVN4:02:143:59:59
 
MAN, MINIMARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Maciek Miereczko Polen1:00:471:00:47
2Adriaan Fransen Assen1:01:141:01:14
3Jan Havlicek Tsjechië1:01:281:01:28
4Erwin Reijmer1986De Liemers1:01:401:01:39
5Jay Sauer1972Cifla1:02:021:02:02
6Mike Barsiyan1987Monster1:02:511:02:50
7Ben Stellingwerf1981Onderdendam1:03:181:03:16
8Mart Solleveld1984's-Gravenzande1:03:261:03:25
9Ruud Nefkens1977Cifla1:03:301:03:28
10Remco Grasman1972Luttelgeest1:03:331:03:33
11Jos op 't Hoog1966Haaren1:03:431:03:42
12Ronald Derksen1971Veluwe1:03:481:03:48
13Jelmer van Leeningen1988Veluwe1:04:141:04:13
14Lars Duistermaat1986Archeus1:05:011:04:59
15Hans Lindeboom1986BB lopers1:05:131:05:12
16Ruud van der Wal1978AV '341:05:161:05:14
17Jeroen van der Tol1977Eefde1:06:091:06:07
18Tonnie Stouten1965Veluwe1:06:201:06:20
19Jeroen Machielsen1966Atletics Nijverdal1:06:481:06:47
20Peter Bruinsma1971Nijverdal1:06:491:06:48
21Thomas Drössler1974Eichenfelde (GER)1:07:291:07:27
22Martin Block1973Asics1:07:561:07:53
23Martijn Paalman1985Veluwe1:08:211:08:21
24Koen Martens1964Running20001:08:561:08:54
25Wout Mensink1961Running20001:09:241:09:23
26Vincent Horstink1954Nijmegen1:10:191:10:12
27Rob Mulders1983De Koplopers1:10:501:10:49
28Harm van Dijken1978Hellas1:10:581:10:54
29Maurice Winterman1967Veluwe1:11:001:10:59
30Bernard Nitrauw1980BB lopers1:11:181:11:16
31Wim van Rijswijk1957AV '341:11:221:11:21
32Maik Voppen1984LAAC Twente1:12:121:12:07
33Martijn Jansen1980Twello1:12:131:12:01
34Jeremy Eilander1973Apeldoorn1:12:171:12:15
35Tjeerd Popkema1978NOP1:12:201:12:17
36Rob Bijl1965Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:12:301:12:27
37Marald Brons1975Veluwe1:12:451:12:38
38Tom Baak1982Archeus1:13:001:12:56
39Harry Wesselink1960Albergen1:13:001:12:57
40John Klerkx1974De Keien1:13:081:13:06
41Frans Rutten1959Arena1:13:131:13:11
42Frank de Graeff1974Veluwe1:13:191:13:18
43Gilles Jansen1968Apeldoorn1:13:231:13:21
44Bas de Kluizenaar1987Veluwe1:13:361:13:35
45Arnoud Liefers1981Veluwe1:13:431:13:38
46Ad van Munster1960Ugchelen1:14:091:14:04
47Rico Huijsmans1971Ermelo1:14:151:13:38
48Borre de Gier1970BB lopers1:14:251:14:23
49Stefan Paalman1989Holten1:14:451:14:44
50André Oude Vrielink1963Vasse1:15:341:15:16
51Ronald van Leeuwen1974Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:15:361:15:32
52Marco Vet1970Haarzuilens1:15:391:14:36
53Niek Rietveld1965Fortuna1:15:471:15:42
54Jan Hollak1957Apeldoorn1:16:001:15:59
55Frank Diesveld1968Leerdam1:16:031:15:48
56Lex Frentz1961Apeldoorn1:16:101:16:07
57Eric de Waal1977Cifla1:16:141:15:51
58Henk Veldhuis1960Hollander Techniek1:16:271:16:13
59Rudy Feldman1960Ootmarsum1:16:321:16:27
60Herman Mooij1984AV '341:16:351:16:23
61Boudewijn Weierink1963Dutch Runners Gold1:16:381:15:04
62Jeroen Lamfers1981AV '341:16:471:16:40
63Robin Mensink1979Deventer1:16:501:16:48
64Ruud Vlutters1958LAAC Twente1:16:511:16:13
65Joop Kraaijvanger1955avVN1:16:531:16:40
66Rene van Vliet1955Veluwe1:16:571:16:49
67Rob Jan Wagelaar1963Apeldoorn1:17:041:16:58
68Marcel Rump1966Apeldoorn1:17:121:16:17
69Niek Hietbrink1962Zutphen1:17:181:17:12
70Jan Piersma1963Baarn1:17:281:17:22
71Marinus de Vos1965Apeldoorn1:17:561:17:51
72Harry van Milligen1969Apeldoorn1:17:581:17:56
73Erik Lamfers1977Santpoort-Zuid1:18:011:17:53
74Martijn Merx1974Rotterdam1:18:101:17:12
75Ronny Leeftink1974Emmen1:18:131:17:55
76Hans Wildeboer1960Rhenen1:18:191:18:13
77Jan Willem Oosterloo1975Apeldoorn1:18:221:18:13
78Alphons van de Heistee1959Apeldoorn1:18:261:17:31
79André Meuleman1970Cialfo1:18:271:18:25
80Johannes Kruisselbrink1983Groningen1:18:291:18:11
81Hans Boonstra1963Hengelo Gld1:18:351:18:21
82Gert Schaap1964Cialfo1:18:371:18:35
83Andy Perloy1986Brummen1:18:411:18:08
84Alfons Van der Linde1960Eerbeek1:18:451:18:00
85Oskar Albers1972Deventer1:18:461:18:33
86Robert Bossenbroek1968Apeldoorn1:18:501:18:48
87Raymond Bruns1967Ootmarsum1:18:541:18:39
88Henk Dimmendaal1954Daventria1:18:551:18:48
89Remco Greven1973Daventria1:19:031:17:26
90Wim Brinkman1959AVA '701:19:071:18:58
91Richard Eertman1958Ootmarsum1:19:071:19:02
92Joep Barendse1954U-Track1:19:081:19:06
93Gerald van den van den1988Veluwe1:19:101:19:07
94Johann de Jong1971Apeldoorn1:19:221:19:19
95Gerlof Haanraadts1971Apeldoorn1:19:231:18:52
96Eric Jansen1966Loopgroep PK1:19:311:19:20
97Pieterjan Griep1974Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:19:341:18:32
98Sjoerd Hermsen1979Nijmegen1:19:351:19:13
99Bob Takken1973Bemmel1:19:351:19:04
100Otto Zeipveld1958ROC Aventus1:19:361:19:31
101Christiaan Kats1962Cialfo1:19:371:19:33
102Frans Wilbers1953Ootmarsum1:19:391:19:33
103Bert Ruitenberg1973Dalfsen1:19:451:18:59
104Jeroen Weber1973Groningen1:19:451:19:08
105Arie Stuurman1978Hoogeveen1:19:521:19:49
106Paul van de Castel1959Haag Atletiek1:19:541:19:30
107Coen Boxtart1960Hollander Techniek1:19:581:19:36
108Martin van Leyden1965Boxmeer1:20:071:19:23
109Roger Holterman1975Apeldoorn1:20:111:19:59
110Olof Wiegert1975Amsterdam1:20:251:20:09
111Wouter Westerveld1980De Liemers1:20:281:19:46
112Dirk de Bijl1980Bruchem1:20:321:19:44
113Edwin van der Heijden1967Hilversum1:20:331:19:38
114Ronald De Bruijn1973Haag Atletiek1:20:341:19:09
115Twan Dollevoet1983's-Hertogenbosch1:20:371:19:44
116Peter Borst1968Trecho1:20:391:20:16
117Alon Levin1982Loopgroep PK1:20:421:20:29
118Theo Jacobs1957Apeldoorn1:20:451:20:30
119Marc de Wilde1972Vaassen1:20:481:20:42
120Hinke van Wezep1975Kadaster1:20:501:20:40
121Johan van den Brink1962Apeldoorn1:20:521:20:49
122Wilco de Vos1984Groningen1:20:521:20:08
123Gert de Fauw1961Veenendaal1:20:571:20:17
124Helmuth van den Brink1979Apeldoorn1:20:571:20:00
125Peter Koedood1963Rotterdam1:20:591:20:34
126Edwin Cabrera Polanco1977Apeldoorn1:20:591:20:18
127Hans Giesing1976Ciko '661:21:011:20:56
128Micha Gelhever1996Apeldoorn1:21:061:20:02
129Dirk Goldebeld1956Zaanland1:21:071:20:53
130Johan Baas1994Hollandia1:21:081:20:12
131Erik Vink1963Kadaster1:21:171:21:11
132Mark Vink1977Kadaster1:21:181:21:11
133Maarten Peters1972Gendt1:21:201:20:50
134Thomas Cramer1991Vitalis1:21:231:21:21
135Joeri Overman1975Naarden1:21:281:18:57
136Richard Hafkamp1965Gorssel1:21:301:21:03
137Marcel Rensen1966Bemmel1:21:321:21:03
138Erik Elbers1964Gendt1:21:331:21:02
139Daniël Gouw1981Kampen1:21:501:21:25
140George J Bennett1977Deventer1:21:511:20:05
141John van Kemenade1966Deventer1:21:531:20:39
142Rutger Hugen1979AV '341:21:531:21:44
143Stephan Schudde1985Emmeloord1:21:541:21:34
144Marcus Kalbe1969Essen (GER)1:21:551:21:41
145Harm Alberts1963Harlingen1:21:551:20:54
146Ritske Flootman1964Menaam1:21:561:20:55
147Daan Lammers1982Utrecht1:22:061:22:02
148Ramon Lentink1975Veluwe1:22:101:21:18
149Bjřrn van Til1973Daventria1:22:171:21:58
150Maurits Peverelli1962Apeldoorn1:22:201:21:49
151Burney Kleverwal1977Apeldoorn1:22:201:22:03
152Haroldinio Abauna1962Loopgroep PK1:22:241:22:22
153Hugo van Dijk1975 1:22:241:22:19
154Hans Beukema1975's-Gravenhage1:22:291:22:18
155Benjamins1968Croon Elektrotechnie1:22:301:22:00
156Martin Sneeuw1972Apeldoorn1:22:331:22:25
157Andries Langendijk1973Apeldoorn1:22:341:22:31
158Wilbert Pannekoek1983Apeldoorn1:22:361:22:02
159Robert Schreurs1985Markelo1:22:411:22:37
160Norbert Polman1965Dutch Runners Gold1:22:431:22:25
161Ronald van Asselt1963Apeldoorn1:22:481:22:22
162Ronald Westerhof1978Zwolle1:22:501:22:04
163Gerard Gerritsen1954Daventria1:22:521:21:18
164Hans Van Kastel1986Amsterdam1:22:571:19:16
165Stefan Kuijken1961Utrecht1:22:591:20:50
166Walter Bouwman1980Amsterdam1:23:041:22:11
167Remy Kruijsse1974Apeldoorn1:23:051:22:57
168Lennart de Bie1980Soest1:23:081:19:49
169Izak Patty1954Deventer1:23:091:21:33
170Iwan de Wit1973Apeldoorn1:23:101:23:00
171Jan Willem Dijkstra1962Cialfo1:23:121:22:51
172Luuk van Kreij1968Apeldoorn1:23:141:22:20
173Martin Hink1974Hoogeveen1:23:151:23:07
174Jaap van Dieen1964Utrecht1:23:161:22:56
175Theo Jan Heesen1963Utrecht1:23:161:22:57
176Jan Groot1963Loopgroep Hoorn1:23:181:23:14
177Hans Hiemstra1965Lisse1:23:191:22:28
178Richard ter Mate1970Deventer1:23:231:22:59
179Misja van de Klomp1982Utrecht1:23:241:22:36
180Arjo van Hardeveld1967Rhenen1:23:241:22:45
181Eric de Fluiter1971Veenendaal1:23:241:22:45
182Tom Bessels1981Deventer1:23:251:21:27
183Francis van Olst1976Elburg1:23:331:22:22
184Mario Olsder1982Steenwijk1:23:341:22:03
185Cor van den Brink1954Apeldoorn1:23:361:22:12
186Radboud Dood1972Avanti-Wilskracht1:23:371:22:55
187Herbert van den Brink1968Gendt1:23:381:22:43
188Gert Masschelein1982's-Gravenhage1:23:411:21:49
189Donald Koster1969Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:23:411:23:19
190Theo Veldhuis1973Wijhe1:23:431:22:20
191Rob Philipsen1956Cialfo1:23:471:23:39
192Arie Claassen1966Veluwe1:23:471:22:44
193Peter Gils1971BB lopers1:23:491:22:00
194Robert Jan Eggens1974Eelde1:23:501:23:37
195Gérard van Hoof1958Tilburg1:23:521:22:20
196Johan Benne1948avVN1:23:521:23:35
197Gerhard Bos1977Veluwe1:23:531:23:42
198Wim van Waardhuizen1971Apeldoorn1:23:531:23:39
199Maurice Roeterd1972Schalkhaar1:23:551:23:32
200Roelof Houttuin1958Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:23:581:23:35
201Hans ter Mors1952Avanti-Wilskracht1:24:011:23:19
202Gerrit van Hamersveld1952Nunspeet1:24:061:24:04
203Jacob Anema1980Maassluis1:24:071:21:08
204Ruud de Jong1958Woerdense Verlaat1:24:081:23:13
205Edwin Jansen1975Zwolle1:24:121:23:04
206Tonnie de Winter1964Veluwe1:24:151:23:54
207David Koop1972Apeldoorn1:24:161:22:39
208Martin Storimans1960Hollander Techniek1:24:161:23:47
209Antoine Hendriks1977Angerlo1:24:191:22:51
210Henk de Zwaan1965Hierden1:24:211:24:12
211Jos Dijkhuis1959Dutch Runners Gold1:24:211:24:01
212Stephan van Baak1980Apeldoorn1:24:221:24:20
213Wim Heebels1974Zwolle1:24:251:23:32
214Smit1968TenCate Protect1:24:261:23:53
215Jos Harleman1956Cialfo1:24:261:24:23
216Jan van Son1961Appelscha1:24:271:24:07
217Kees Beijer1963Werkhoven1:24:281:23:31
218Hans Reimert1962Apeldoorn1:24:291:24:23
219Nico Rawee1964Haren Gn1:24:301:24:04
220Jan Willem Jonkers1968Zutphen1:24:351:23:40
221Gerwin Jansen1971Oldenzaal1:24:361:23:55
222Benno Oderkerk1962AV '341:24:371:24:28
223Alex Koelink1969Veluwe1:24:441:22:06
224Herman Pol1968Wilsum1:24:451:23:32
225Jan van de Wetering1961Loopgroep Wijbosch1:24:481:24:21
226Paul van Geffen1958Loopgroep Wijbosch1:24:491:24:21
227Lars van Westerlaak1972U-Track1:24:511:24:23
228Andre de Vegt1961Huissen1:24:521:23:10
229Gerbert Tiemens1963Cialfo1:24:531:24:49
230Gerard Verbeek1970Best1:24:531:24:03
231Rob-Jan Venhuizen1965Unitas1:24:541:23:43
232De Jonge1969FrieslandCampina Dom1:24:591:21:23
233Ryan Joaquim1986Dallas Texas (USA)1:25:011:24:46
234Kim Pieren1976's-Gravenhage1:25:021:24:50
235Daan Versteeg1980Apeldoorn1:25:031:24:57
236Michiel Ditzel1979Apeldoorn1:25:041:24:57
237Arjen Keers1969Zwolle1:25:051:24:00
238Gerard Lieferink1971Deventer1:25:051:24:35
239Diederik Verhoef1982Zwolle1:25:071:24:49
240Gerrit van Wijngeeren1965Vaassen1:25:091:24:45
241Martin van den Berg1971Vaassen1:25:091:24:46
242Niek Nijenkamp1982Hilversum1:25:121:24:01
243Randall Locht1975Zwolle1:25:131:24:03
244Boudewijn van de Pol1979Apeldoorn1:25:131:21:34
245John van Maurik1971Houten1:25:161:25:12
246Frank Stobbe1979Tollebeek1:25:181:24:55
247Aad Gankema1952Olympus '701:25:231:24:48
248Marcel Mars1964Veluwe1:25:281:25:16
249Erik Telgen1973Apeldoorn1:25:291:23:45
250Herman Broekhuis1964Deventer1:25:301:25:25
251Leroy Olthof1981BB lopers1:25:301:25:24
252Ben Diks1965Eerbeek1:25:341:25:31
253Anno Govers1951Haag Atletiek1:25:431:24:41
254Clemens Schotman1964Deventer1:25:441:24:37
255Jorrit Drieënhuizen1980Apeldoorn1:25:501:24:46
256Ronald Hofman1971Holten1:25:511:25:46
257Anton Boot1972Assendelft1:25:521:25:11
258Alex Salomons1972Wenum Wiesel1:25:521:22:13
259Jelle Merkus1968DOS1:25:531:25:46
260Erik Beltman1960Diepenveen1:25:531:24:40
261Johan Vlastuin1981Delft1:25:541:25:43
262Joop Kleijn1961Arnhem1:25:581:24:37
263Rene Kok1973Apeldoorn1:25:581:25:25
264Atte Anema1980Ommen1:26:021:23:08
265Fred Cornelissen1952Wenum Wiesel1:26:031:25:00
266Robert Diekmann1986Apeldoorn1:26:031:25:00
267Joop Bosma1953AV '341:26:031:25:56
268Olaf Dood1964Oldenzaal1:26:031:25:20
269Jan Breembroek1959Pallas '671:26:061:25:09
270Marten Visser1979Almere1:26:121:25:20
271Lex Borghans1959Triathlon1:26:131:25:46
272Jaap Kruysifix1960Hollander Techniek1:26:151:25:34
273Arjan Spiering1980Harderwijk1:26:171:25:34
274Henk Veurman1958Dinxperlo1:26:201:23:48
275Bert Wilk1961Arnhem1:26:211:23:03
276Albert Mussche1970Nieuwleusen1:26:211:18:57
277Rene van Kooten1967Spirit Lelystad1:26:221:26:17
278Marco Bod1972Apeldoorn1:26:281:25:52
279Joost Kardux1969Apeldoorn1:26:291:26:09
280Han Peter Kelder1964Haren Gn1:26:311:26:04
281Tino Verburg1960Daventria1:26:341:26:18
282Frank Drielsma1965Amersfoort1:26:361:26:25
283Peter Ham1965Beekbergen1:26:391:25:19
284Jan Straatman1965Wageningen1:26:401:25:19
285Sjoerd Backx1963Ede Gld1:26:431:25:07
286Stijn Kusters1987Groningen1:26:441:24:44
287Bastiaan Winkelaar1982Kampen1:26:471:26:22
288Chris van den Heuvel1970Apeldoorn1:26:481:26:35
289Henk Diekmann1958Apeldoorn1:26:511:26:48
290Jaap van de Vliert1966Friesland1:26:541:26:48
291Jan Oude Hengel1964Ootmarsum1:27:021:26:41
292Pieter Dijksterhuis1982Ugchelen1:27:031:26:45
293Hugo Zonneveld1979Hellas1:27:051:25:59
294Arnold Van der Ham1988Dutch Runners Gold1:27:061:26:26
295Wim Nagelhout1960Apeldoorn1:27:081:26:56
296Casper Baghuis1971Deil1:27:111:26:22
297Harrie van Boxtel1945Prins Hendrik1:27:121:27:05
298Luc Veldboer1969Dutch Runners Gold1:27:121:26:57
299Sander de Waard1968Lelystad1:27:171:26:19
300John Elbers1966Angeren1:27:171:26:43
301Roelof van der Heide1968Kadaster1:27:211:25:59
302Nico Kerssens1966Apeldoorn1:27:241:26:41
303Sander Bakker1986Apeldoorn1:27:251:27:17
304Kaj Nieuwenkamp1990Apeldoorn1:27:281:26:05
305Benno Roelofsen1970Zetten1:27:311:24:53
306Alois Maton1975Zwolle1:27:321:26:34
307Stefan Adriaansen1971Eindhoven1:27:341:27:17
308Ronald Wiggers1962Amsterdam1:27:371:25:57
309Martin Leijen1971Zwolle1:27:401:25:29
310Emiel Lindeman1956Nijmegen1:27:421:27:20
311Theo Groot1954Amersfoort1:27:431:26:47
312Fred Wemeijer1968Atverni1:27:441:26:22
313Pjotter Tommassen1984Utrecht1:27:441:25:57
314Marcel Lieferink1953AV '341:27:461:27:36
315Frans Bouw1962Apeldoorn1:27:491:27:25
316Ruud van den Bulk1960Berkel en Rodenrijs1:27:491:27:37
317Dexter Fredriks1989Maurik1:27:501:27:25
318Hans van den Eerenbeem1960Achil '871:27:501:27:47
319Torben Purz1996Nordhorn (GER)1:27:511:27:38
320Jan Strijker1962Zwolle1:27:531:26:45
321Jan Sligter1963Stadskanaal1:27:551:27:41
322Jos Willems1953Flevo Delta1:27:591:26:53
323René Nieuwenhuis1956Apeldoorn1:28:021:27:04
324Emiel Pattinama1968Amsterdam1:28:021:25:30
325Jan Kornelis Stol1971Siddeburen1:28:021:27:09
326Erik Bomhof1964Duiven1:28:031:25:03
327Simon de Birk1959Almere1:28:051:26:58
328Christian Muller1963PAC1:28:071:25:01
329Arjen Sanderse1980Zwolle1:28:091:26:20
330Coos Diepenbroek1956Lent1:28:101:27:49
331Cor de Haas1962Deventer1:28:101:27:11
332Dynand Heiner1972Apeldoorn1:28:111:27:35
333Peter ter Horst1985Apeldoorn1:28:131:28:02
334Fred Eggenhuizen1964Arnhem1:28:181:25:00
335Iwan Scholtens1971Apeldoorn1:28:191:27:52
336Peter Wortman1980Randstad Team 1 Mini1:28:231:25:26
337Gijs Bonestroo1962Nunspeet1:28:231:27:10
338Marco Lansink1970Oldenzaal1:28:241:27:42
339Foppe de Lange1952SISU1:28:251:28:07
340Arjan Troost1961ROC Aventus1:28:281:27:05
341Edwin Kieviet1960Daventria1:28:301:28:23
342Martin Willemink1984Utrecht1:28:301:26:30
343Peter Pörtzgen1957PAC1:28:301:26:54
344Roy Felix1969Apeldoorn1:28:351:27:57
345Roelf Werkman1961Dutch Runners Gold1:28:371:27:37
346Marcel Moerkerk1969Alliander1:28:381:27:13
347Pascal Viveen1976Gorinchem1:28:391:27:15
348Michiel Dunning1977Almere1:28:401:27:42
349Bert Bolhuis1957avVN1:28:421:28:25
350Rob Zegers1966Apeldoorn1:28:421:28:33
351Paul Kramer1967Voorburg1:28:431:28:05
352Vincent Hinnen1969Apeldoorn1:28:431:26:57
353Roel Stuifzand1968Apeldoorn1:28:441:27:20
354Raimo Haverink1971Vleuten1:28:451:28:08
355Jurjen Riegman1985Apeldoorn1:28:481:28:40
356Hans Scholten1970Deventer1:28:481:28:20
357Rinus Leistra1963Goor1:28:491:25:53
358Rob Wiggers1971Deventer1:28:501:27:36
359Wim van Ravenswaay1973Asics1:28:501:26:52
360Marinus Poelert1966Athlos1:28:531:27:54
361Freddy Fliers1969Nunspeet1:28:541:28:51
362Arnold Timmer1957Doetinchem1:28:551:27:27
363René Zegers1963AV '341:28:561:28:47
364Freek Riegman1958AV '341:28:561:28:47
365Paul Aarts1959Tilburg Road Runners1:28:561:28:43
366Eric Lammers1967Sneek1:28:591:26:19
367Ben Polman1953Apeldoorn1:29:001:28:42
368Willem Janssen1966Deventer1:29:001:28:47
369Vd Brink1966Gerechtshof Arnhem1:29:021:27:05
370Ton van Wageningen1946Voorne Atletiek1:29:041:28:32
371Wilbert van Leijen1962Amsterdam1:29:051:28:43
372Veldkamp1964Kiwa1:29:051:28:56
373Dimo Monster1963Waddinxveen1:29:061:25:39
374Alphons Weierink1955Ootmarsum1:29:061:28:41
375Martin Horstink1958Utrecht1:29:071:29:00
376Peter M Jansen1954Zwolle1:29:071:28:42
377Arjan ten Cate1975HAC '631:29:081:25:19
378Machiel Klaarenbeek1980ZOEV1:29:121:28:38
379Maarten Slot1959AV '341:29:131:28:13
380Jacob-Jan de Koning1969Bodegraven1:29:141:28:18
381Willem Freriks1949Dutch Runners Gold1:29:141:27:30
382Sikko Roorda1967AV '341:29:151:28:45
383Henk Hofman1962AV Houten1:29:151:27:46
384Willem Latupeirissa1969Almere1:29:171:28:58
385John Mulders1962Apeldoorn1:29:191:28:56
386Peter Hermans1952AV '341:29:211:29:12
387Eddy van Tongeren1964Vaassen1:29:221:28:35
388Jos Heurman1961Loopgroep Wijbosch1:29:221:28:54
389R van Schaik1960Hollander Techniek1:29:221:27:28
390Loucas Papantoniou1982Asics1:29:221:28:47
391Ton Keetels1958Loopgroep Wijbosch1:29:221:28:56
392Hans Metz1965Maarssen1:29:261:29:03
393Koen Beenken1961Weesp1:29:281:28:12
394Gerrie Arends1954ROC Aventus1:29:291:28:54
395Gerrit van der Vegt1964Zwolle1:29:291:28:59
396Louis Boumeester1965Epe1:29:311:29:10
397Ronald Kwint1965Deventer1:29:321:29:02
398Roland Kummerhove1962Apeldoorn1:29:341:28:01
399Joop Kuiper1960AV '341:29:341:29:24
400Albert Broekhoff1954Deventer1:29:361:29:15
401Polman1959Kiwa1:29:361:29:27
402Chiel van Asselt1988Apeldoorn1:29:371:29:24
403Ruud van der Zwan1988Apeldoorn1:29:371:28:27
404Henk Jan Jansen1963Ommen1:29:371:28:48
405Johan Zandbergen1962Flevo Delta1:29:381:29:09
406Kees de Koning1970Bodegraven1:29:381:28:42
407Evert van de Worp1967Twello1:29:401:28:30
408Eric Bos1985Ermelo1:29:421:28:58
409Harry Pastoor1965Apeldoorn1:29:451:28:00
410Mark Linde1963Capelle aan den IJss1:29:451:28:44
411Mark Wassink1981Apeldoorn1:29:461:29:39
412Aalbert Hiddink1968Hanzesport1:29:461:29:22
413Harold Bosman1974ROC Aventus1:29:471:29:15
414Roel Pijl1961Zutphen1:29:481:29:02
415Ben Bruschke1970Apeldoorn1:29:491:26:11
416Lex van den Brink1969Veluwe1:29:491:28:40
417Henk Bonthuis1953Apeldoorn1:29:491:29:44
418IJsbrand Reijneveld1958BB lopers1:29:501:28:01
419Gert-Jan Kootstra1966Enschede1:29:521:27:42
420Ruud Gilde1966Apeldoorn1:29:541:28:25
421Henk Kinnaer1957Wehl1:29:541:29:35
422Dick J D Groefsema1964Bedum1:29:541:29:16
423Frank Frank Boon1960Hollander Techniek1:29:551:27:07
424Geertjan Reuser1951Lent1:29:551:27:26
425Harald van den Hoorn1969Dutch Runners Gold1:29:561:29:20
426Bas Coreelmont1966Utrecht1:29:581:28:29
427Dirkjan Robbe1967Groenlo1:29:581:29:37
428Ad van Hooff1966AV '341:30:011:29:51
429Elzo Scholtens1960Apeldoorn1:30:011:28:25
430Johan Kruiskamp1963AV '341:30:021:29:49
431Frank Hofstede1973Raalte1:30:021:29:19
432Perry van Dijk1962Phanos1:30:021:27:55
433Rob van Nieuwburg1967Vleuten1:30:031:29:51
434Peter Garstenveld1964Ciko '661:30:031:29:34
435Hans Wils1955Sparta1:30:031:28:01
436Robert van Ravenhorst1966Pijnenburg1:30:051:29:49
437Bernard Bennink1978Apeldoorn1:30:061:26:26
438Andre Damen1960Amersfoort1:30:071:29:57
439Peter Kruk1967Eerbeek1:30:091:29:42
440Wattel1966 1:30:091:28:15
441Rob van der Ster1956Apeldoorn1:30:111:30:06
442Mendel in 't Veld1978Daventria1:30:111:29:05
443Piet Vermeulen1968Almere1:30:131:28:23
444Ronhaar1968TenCate Protect1:30:141:27:03
445Andre Kooi1965Leusden1:30:171:28:35
446Wilco van Beek1981Apeldoorn1:30:191:29:21
447Harold Dubbelhuis1976Apeldoorn1:30:211:28:43
448Bart van den Akker1963Zeist1:30:211:27:28
449Roland van Saane1966Lelystad1:30:231:30:18
450Ronald van Dijk1968Apeldoorn1:30:231:28:13
451Patrick Bos1987Arnhem1:30:241:29:06
452Thijs van Osch1973Leiden1:30:261:29:10
453Bert de Vegt1969Doorn1:30:261:29:45
454Martin van den Brink1980Ede Gld1:30:261:26:39
455Huib Modder1964Amsterdam1:30:271:27:09
456Ronny Gelhever1966Apeldoorn1:30:291:29:25
457Jurn van Gisteren1984Oss1:30:331:26:53
458Sarneel1975Croon Elektrotechnie1:30:331:27:57
459Jerry Kenbeek1974Voorburg1:30:341:29:45
460Luc van Ommen1983Maastricht1:30:341:28:23
461Sander Foeke1975Bilthoven1:30:341:29:01
462Rutger van Dijk1961Groessen1:30:361:30:24
463Jeroen Regeer1989Apeldoorn1:30:361:29:49
464Gertjan van Embden1959DOS1:30:371:30:29
465Géjan Bolink1960Bilthoven1:30:371:30:15
466Harrie Lantinga1968Randstad Team 1 Mini1:30:371:29:14
467Paul de Hoog1968Cuijk1:30:381:30:10
468Henk Visser1962Argo1:30:391:28:49
469Frank Takens1989Haren Gn1:30:411:30:03
470Edwin de Reus1971Apeldoorn1:30:411:29:51
471Henk van Vulpen1964Baarn1:30:421:30:11
472Herman te Lindert1955Sinderen1:30:461:29:19
473Huib Scheibeler Asics1:30:481:28:57
474Edwin de Vos1982Amersfoort1:30:491:30:05
475Bernhard Pluim1964Hanzesport1:30:521:29:58
476Richard de Wit1961ACO Van Elderen1:30:531:30:03
477Rico IJzerman1960PEC 19101:30:531:30:03
478René Lammerts van Buer1971Westerbork1:30:541:30:16
479Elroy Hachmang1983Lelystad1:30:561:30:49
480Martin Jakobs1965Hanzesport1:30:561:30:03
481Speelman1969FrieslandCampina Dom1:30:581:30:20
482Ron Slenders1961Flevo Delta1:30:581:29:53
483Frank Wichern1974Roelofarendsveen1:30:591:30:51
484Marc Doorduin1968Rozenburg Zh1:31:001:30:45
485Hans Ros1962Apeldoorn1:31:001:30:42
486Michael Petersen1968Harderwijk1:31:001:29:21
487Hans Drieman Asics1:31:001:29:10
488Hessel Hazelaar1984Apeldoorn1:31:001:30:13
489Bulent Cobanoglu1967Zwolle1:31:011:29:18
490B Gerritsen1954Deventer1:31:091:29:33
491Ton Huis in´t Veld1949Apeldoorn1:31:101:30:53
492Evert van Stokkum1966Naarden1:31:111:30:56
493Dave Gerritsen1982Bodegraven1:31:111:29:00
494Gert Schreuder1960Oosterwijtwerd1:31:111:29:54
495Wytze Kuijper1964Amersfoort1:31:121:31:08
496Peter Hop1959Harderwijk1:31:121:30:02
497Giel van Nimwegen1950Delft1:31:121:31:07
498Maarten van Egmond1974Amsterdam1:31:131:30:12
499Tino Hendrikse1965Apeldoorn1:31:141:31:02
500Hedde Bergsma1963Haren Gn1:31:141:30:48
501Jos van Eunen1958Raalte1:31:151:30:33
502Piet Winkelaar1942Fivelstreek1:31:171:31:12
503Dick van Dijk1961Flevo Delta1:31:191:30:49
504Gerrit van Mourik1963Statina1:31:191:30:30
505Michael Boddeke1959Apeldoorn1:31:211:30:44
506Ron Fredriks1958Maurik1:31:221:30:57
507Huub van Amersfoort1982Utrecht1:31:231:27:10
508Gerard van Gijtenbeek1967Eerbeek1:31:231:31:18
509Henk Heinen1954Climax1:31:231:31:17
510Henrie Denneboom1962Marathon Pim Mulier1:31:231:31:06
511Albert de Boer1963Meppel1:31:251:24:00
512Tim de Vogel1957Dronten1:31:251:31:19
513Sep Armiento1963Nijmegen1:31:251:31:03
514Willem van Engeland1969Apeldoorn1:31:251:30:08
515Arjan van Asselt1968Pallas '671:31:261:29:44
516Richard Plooijer1964Almere1:31:271:30:06
517John Pelgrom1961Daventria1:31:281:29:45
518Gertjan Meulenkolk1963Rijssen1:31:291:29:15
519Richard Blankenvoort1962Vasse1:31:301:30:01
520Marcel Janssen1959Bemmel1:31:331:28:21
521Erik Dijksman1957Amerongen1:31:331:30:37
522Henk Demmer1967Nijkerk Gld1:31:341:28:33
523Dirk Martini1972Bedum1:31:341:30:57
524Alan van Hoey1976Cifla1:31:351:30:08
525Harold Peterman1968Apeldoorn1:31:351:28:37
526Arno Manschot1968Veluwe1:31:351:31:23
527Karel BÖkkers1951Ootmarsum1:31:371:31:12
528Nolan Mooney1982Driebergen-Rijsenbur1:31:381:31:21
529T van Kessel1954Twello1:31:391:30:34
530R A b van den Berg1960Hollander Techniek1:31:391:30:58
531Maarten Welker1954Veluwe1:31:391:30:49
532Hans van der Ham1947Zoetermeer1:31:391:29:08
533Sander Boeve1974's-Heerenbroek1:31:391:29:56
534Paul Eijkelenkamp1966Haaksbergen1:31:401:27:56
535Peter Boeting1953Ermelo1:31:401:30:01
536Henk-Jan Gaartman1984Apeldoorn1:31:411:28:23
537Marc Spierenburg1965Arnhem1:31:421:30:40
538Erik Renshof1966Barneveld1:31:421:31:12
539Raphael Mazoyer1978Asics1:31:421:31:07
540Wopke Pol1952Dieren1:31:431:30:16
541Bert van Aggelen1956Alliander1:31:441:29:14
542Henk Groeneveld1972Apeldoorn1:31:441:29:41
543Benjo van den Boogaard1966Puiflijk1:31:451:30:46
544Eric van Gool1966Harderwijk1:31:481:30:30
545Blansjaar1970Capgemini1:31:511:29:46
546Paul van der Zande1956GAC Hilversum1:31:561:31:36
547Alexander van der Valk1990ROC Aventus1:31:571:30:19
548Stanley Booy1971Zutphen1:31:571:30:19
549Ties Broekers1956Apeldoorn1:31:571:31:53
550Cuno van Diepen1973Apeldoorn1:31:571:31:18
551Arie van Huizen1964Numansdorp1:31:581:31:42
552Henk Winkelaar1950Hasselt1:32:001:31:35
553Evert Schut1951Apeldoorn1:32:031:31:44
554Leo Brummelkamp1969Apeldoorn1:32:051:30:41
555Rob van der Vegt1958Apeldoorn1:32:081:31:05
556Rob van Straaten1963Apeldoorn1:32:091:30:21
557Rob Olthof1955Zwolle1:32:101:31:52
558Daniel den Hengst2010Apeldoorn1:32:131:31:40
559Djurre Joh Van der Sch1951Alliander1:32:141:31:59
560Pol Hakstege1949Trecho1:32:161:30:41
561Peter Bon1962Apeldoorn1:32:171:31:58
562Erik Adema1965Aarle-Rixtel1:32:171:30:35
563Remco van der Grift1967Zoetermeer1:32:191:29:47
564Bram Hermelink1986Groningen1:32:211:31:31
565Marcel Kneppel1977Apeldoorn1:32:221:30:17
566Dirk Werkman1962Lochem1:32:221:32:05
567Sander Meijerink1970AV '341:32:221:31:13
568Kees van Delft1962Katwijk Zh1:32:231:31:30
569Vincent Janssen1969Wijhe1:32:231:29:05
570Jarno Berkhof1979Apeldoorn1:32:261:31:25
571Robert Laan1972Arnhem1:32:281:31:29
572Hugo Boschker1947Duiven1:32:291:31:32
573Elmer van Krimpen1959GAC Hilversum1:32:311:31:06
574Reimund Diekmann1963Borgholzhausen (GER)1:32:311:31:17
575Erik Oudshoorn1960Pijnenburg1:32:311:30:50
576Olaf Satink1971Zwolle1:32:321:28:59
577Niek Commandeur1967Harderwijk1:32:321:31:19
578Thijs Coppelmans1985Wierden1:32:331:31:12
579Gertjan Ophorst Asics1:32:351:30:42
580Michiels1964FrieslandCampina Dom1:32:361:31:57
581Maarten Jung1956Olympus '701:32:411:32:05
582Ruben Zwart1983Meppel1:32:421:31:58
583Harry vd Pieterman1965Deventer1:32:421:32:12
584Guido Rietvelt1966Steenwijk1:32:431:31:19
585Ruurd Steffens1963Vleuten1:32:451:31:54
586Henk Horst1952Eemnes1:32:461:32:15
587Nico van Hierden1972Apeldoorn1:32:471:31:30
588Marcel van der Sluijs1967Leerdam1:32:491:31:48
589Harbert Bruggers1972Appingedam1:32:491:31:32
590Peter van Dongen1959Dutch Runners Gold1:32:501:31:09
591Martijs de Haan1960Vaassen1:32:501:31:42
592Dennis Greeven1979Utrecht1:32:511:32:21
593Frits van der Hartt1950TION1:32:511:31:37
594Michiel Hinnen1964Ugchelen1:32:531:31:44
595Musthapa Ziani1973Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:32:551:30:27
596Jan Hummel1967Apeldoorn1:32:551:32:16
597Willem Hazewindus1969Zeist1:32:561:30:14
598Gerard Aarnink1963Nutter1:32:571:31:26
599Maurice Dobbelaar1973Apeldoorn1:32:581:31:20
600Teunis van Lohuizen1965Heerde1:32:581:32:43
601Rob Pronk Asics1:32:591:31:07
602Marco Halman1970Arnhem1:33:001:31:20
603Christiaan Hesselink1985Amsterdam1:33:011:29:19
604Jerry Kolvoort1965Apeldoorn1:33:011:31:50
605Pascal Scheepens1980Son1:33:011:31:37
606Lieber1959 1:33:041:31:09
607John Patrick Goldebeld1967Apeldoorn1:33:061:32:05
608Frank Wolbers1965Oldenzaal1:33:101:32:28
609William de Wilde1974Ermelo1:33:121:29:56
610Darryl Valk1986Apeldoorn1:33:141:30:46
611Richard Buwalda1972Apeldoorn1:33:151:31:48
612Wouter Hagen1980Utrecht1:33:171:31:34
613Robert de Beauvesier W1966TION1:33:181:31:37
614Hendrik-Jan Nooteboom1978Epe1:33:201:32:56
615M a olde scholtenhuis1968Oldenzaal1:33:211:32:39
616Philip van Avezaath1966Nijmegen1:33:211:31:21
617Martijn Koolhoven1965Pijnenburg1:33:241:31:42
618Vincent van den Tol1977Haarlem1:33:251:29:35
619Marc Verhaegh1964Huissen1:33:271:30:04
620Joost Rusius1983Amsterdam1:33:281:29:32
621Piet de Jager1955De Liemers1:33:301:31:04
622Danny Tol1989Apeldoorn1:33:321:33:05
623Harm van Hal1977Millingen aan de Rij1:33:321:30:58
624Richard Brinkhuis1964Zwolle1:33:331:32:53
625Niels Kamstra1980Apeldoorn1:33:351:32:42
626Olof Glorie1969Trias1:33:381:33:36
627Menno Westra1972Apeldoorn1:33:391:31:53
628Dick Vos1955Enschede1:33:391:32:20
629Nathanaël Schudde1983Emmeloord1:33:401:33:20
630Emmanuel Felix1965Strombeek-Bever (BEL1:33:401:32:08
631George Guns1958Eindhoven Atletiek1:33:401:30:36
632Sander van de Vegte1974Zwolle1:33:411:31:19
633Dirk de Haan1961Apeldoorn1:33:421:32:09
634Marcel Jeunink1961Gelre1:33:451:31:13
635Willem Wiese1956Epe1:33:461:32:20
636Michel van Eeuwen1976PEC 19101:33:461:32:53
637Sjoerd Jongschaap1947Friesland1:33:461:33:44
638Ralph Smits1980Pallas '671:33:481:32:02
639Den Ouden1966 1:33:481:31:56
640Harald Spijkerman1975Apeldoorn1:33:491:31:52
641Stefan Lezwijn1977Apeldoorn1:33:491:32:28
642Sietse Helder1978Apeldoorn1:33:511:32:58
643Ger Nefkens1950Vierlingsbeek1:33:521:32:08
644Frank Frieling1977Reutum1:33:531:31:43
645Vincent Leene1981Zwolle1:33:531:32:45
646G Kranenburg1948Apeldoorn1:33:571:33:20
647Ton Gordijn1954Leiden Atletiek1:33:581:33:25
648Ben Graven1959Ootmarsum1:33:581:32:31
649Erik Verzaal1956Leusden1:33:591:30:22
650Brandwacht1967TenCate Protect1:33:591:33:15
651Julio Lindveld1987Apeldoorn1:34:021:30:37
652Felix Sangers1969Slagharen1:34:031:32:45
653Marco Fais1966AV '401:34:031:33:11
654Henri Koper1953Asics1:34:031:33:38
655Dick Hofman1955Oosterbeek1:34:041:33:44
656Alan Moseley1969Amsterdam1:34:051:31:30
657Wim Rademaker1947Flevo Delta1:34:051:34:00
658Ben Mulder1948Asics1:34:061:33:41
659Paul Schroder1948Asics1:34:061:33:41
660Jan Minderhoud1958Ermelo1:34:071:33:11
661Gerard Schut1952Altis1:34:071:32:49
662Jack Nijstad1967Hoogeveen1:34:081:33:43
663Harco Bouhuijs1977Kampen1:34:081:32:53
664Erik van Luxzenburg1976Amersfoort1:34:081:33:52
665Ad Kamphuis1967Deventer1:34:091:32:43
666Boyd van Eijk1963Apeldoorn1:34:091:31:38
667Van der Belt1965Deventer1:34:101:32:08
668Mark Meinema1976Argo1:34:121:32:05
669Ivo Nonhebel1977Almelo1:34:121:33:01
670Klaas Jan Masker1974Groningen1:34:131:32:17
671Cees van Houten1956Hellas1:34:131:31:45
672Arne Dutour Geerling1964Haag Atletiek1:34:161:33:36
673Han Hoestra1964Amersfoort1:34:171:33:29
674Peter de Leng1958Dordrecht1:34:171:31:36
675Rein De Groot1987Haag Atletiek1:34:171:32:51
676Emile Loth1975Apeldoorn1:34:171:33:37
677Rob Buitenhuis1982Apeldoorn1:34:181:32:53
678Klaas Otten1962Houten1:34:181:33:13
679Niels Jonk1959Epe1:34:191:32:29
680Jan van Amersfoort1951ROC Aventus1:34:191:31:37
681AMJ Disco1966Roosendaal1:34:211:33:49
682Aad van de Laar1954Olympus '701:34:211:33:05
683Rene Bosman1962Apeldoorn1:34:221:33:53
684Michel Luft1969Ootmarsum1:34:231:32:55
685Siem van Groningen1952Apeldoorn1:34:261:34:15
686Gerben van Beek1965Zwolle1:34:271:33:18
687Steffens Jan1958Emmeloord1:34:291:31:28
688Bart van der Meulen1969Zwolle1:34:351:33:13
689Matthijs Naujoks1978Arnhem1:34:361:31:14
690Léon van de Kar1964Molenhoek Lb1:34:371:32:09
691Menno van der Meer1967Loppersum1:34:381:32:56
692Alex Ogink1959AV '341:34:391:33:31
693Mark Luchtmeijer1964Apeldoorn1:34:411:32:56
694Tom Burgwal1962Apeldoorn1:34:431:34:12
695Kees Hagen1983Harderwijk1:34:451:34:00
696George Tsang A Sjoe1956Harderwijk1:34:461:34:41
697Leon Stoffelen1963Wijchen1:34:461:32:06
698Ernst Cornelies1964Apeldoorn1:34:491:34:00
699Leo Bonekamp1959Apeldoorn1:34:491:34:39
700Adriaan van der Valk1984Heerlen1:34:501:32:39
701Niels Kuypers1984's-Gravenhage1:34:531:33:07
702Edson Brukx1970Garderen1:34:541:31:14
703Henk Bouwknegt1960Zwolle1:34:551:31:35
704Bezoen1969Eibergen1:34:591:31:29
705Lars de Gans1975Amersfoort1:35:011:34:19
706Jeffrey van den Berg1981Lelystad1:35:021:33:26
707Henk-Jan1952Apeldoorn1:35:021:31:42
708Willem Dammers1971Soest1:35:031:34:36
709Thomas Nyst1985Amsterdam1:35:061:32:02
710Koos Ronde1950Emst1:35:061:34:36
711Leo Schouten1966Apeldoorn1:35:071:32:39
712Harry Veldkamp1967Cialfo1:35:081:34:47
713Hans van Geel1961Veluwe1:35:091:33:52
714Remco Metz1965Diepenveen1:35:131:34:00
715Oscar Westerhof1987Rotterdam1:35:141:32:09
716Frank van den Berg1965Veluwe1:35:141:35:05
717Frank Gerritzen1970Warnsveld1:35:181:34:48
718Harry Wiggers1961Deventer1:35:191:34:06
719Albert Branderhorst1967Diepenveen1:35:221:33:47
720Patrick Stevens1971Randstad Team 2 Mini1:35:231:33:04
721Henk Abma1967Amersfoort1:35:241:33:23
722Corné Post1970Utrecht1:35:261:33:57
723Gerco Aberson1969Den Burg1:35:261:34:42
724Nick Lettink1990Doetinchem1:35:281:35:08
725Eric Roijen1974Wenum Wiesel1:35:301:35:01
726Richard de Boer1958Apeldoorn1:35:311:35:06
727Roelof de Graaf1976Apeldoorn1:35:321:34:13
728Jan van Zwol1961Altis1:35:321:33:31
729Jan Koopmans1953Haag Atletiek1:35:321:34:20
730Lolkes de Beer1975Apeldoorn1:35:331:32:13
731Erik Beune1960Utrecht1:35:331:33:23
732Mark Linthorst1968Hooglanderveen1:35:341:35:23
733Tim Jansen1979Veenendaal1:35:341:34:55
734Gerrit Jan van Zuijlen1962Apeldoorn1:35:351:34:20
735Willem de Haan1996Apeldoorn1:35:351:34:32
736Patrick Vos1973Kampen1:35:371:34:22
737Anton van Empel1958Apeldoorn1:35:381:35:20
738Gaston Merckelbagh1972GAC Hilversum1:35:401:34:42
739Paul Klaassen1985Zwolle1:35:441:34:36
740Johnny Dolfing1983Hoogeveen1:35:451:35:19
741Robert Meiling1959Leusden1:35:451:34:48
742Xander Kuiper1977Hoogeveen1:35:451:35:19
743Klaas Boersma1966Almere1:35:461:35:29
744Jeroen Bours1977Apeldoorn1:35:481:35:38
745Peter Visser1970Friesland1:35:491:34:36
746Jan Pilon1964Garrelsweer1:35:491:34:08
747Daniel Mulder1979Harderwijk1:35:521:34:41
748Antwan Terburg1971Sporting Boxmeer1:35:531:34:39
749Michel Steneker1960Groningen1:35:541:33:45
750Geert Peereboom1951Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:35:571:35:30
751Goof Spiekman1950Boxmeer1:36:001:34:45
752Kees Moesman1959Zwolle1:36:001:34:36
753Patrick Warning1969Apeldoorn1:36:021:35:48
754Rob Warmes1965Lattrop-Breklenkamp1:36:051:35:40
755Walter Velthuis1965Ootmarsum1:36:051:34:39
756Wilco 't Lam1966Statina1:36:071:35:17
757Robert Boot1978Amsterdam1:36:071:35:25
758Henk van Driel1949Leiden Atletiek1:36:071:35:39
759Egbert Jan Bouwhuis1968Kronos1:36:101:34:06
760G Sander1955Oldenzaal1:36:121:35:55
761David Jongeleen1965Apeldoorn1:36:131:35:16
762Pantus1970Capgemini1:36:131:34:08
763Hans Ockeloen1946Utrecht1:36:131:36:08
764Steven de Jong1971Maarssen1:36:171:35:47
765Jos van Leeuwen1943Fortuna1:36:181:36:10
766Ludo de Jong1946Nunspeet1:36:191:34:24
767Roel Vorsthof1953Epe1:36:201:35:29
768Ernst van Middendorp1970Nijkerk Gld1:36:201:35:56
769Laurens Verwoest1966Deventer1:36:211:35:07
770Robert te Raa1962PEC 19101:36:211:32:55
771Vaessen1965 1:36:221:34:28
772Hans de Gruyter1956Heelsum1:36:221:35:34
773Siegfried van den Brin1963Gorinchem1:36:221:35:09
774Arnout Engelen1982Deventer1:36:231:34:17
775Edwin Borgers1968Ede Gld1:36:231:35:30
776Chris Oude Maatman1960Haag Atletiek1:36:231:36:03
777Jan van de Ven1964Sporting Boxmeer1:36:241:35:09
778Harnold Popma1969Leiden1:36:251:34:36
779Frans van Ommeren1949Zoelen1:36:251:34:59
780Gerard Voetdijk1953Apeldoorn1:36:251:34:58
781Marc Goselink1957Utrecht1:36:251:35:14
782Rent Verhelst1964Amersfoort1:36:261:35:07
783Anton den Engelse1968PAC1:36:271:33:20
784Paul van Disseldorp1967Zutphen1:36:281:36:19
785John Vos1968Driebergen-Rijsenbur1:36:281:35:13
786Geurt Liet1951Zutphen1:36:281:33:56
787Pasker jm Pasker1961AV Nijkerk1:36:291:33:29
788Leo Bisterbosch1964Apeldoorn1:36:291:34:57
789Frank Van der Meulen1969Hoorn Nh1:36:301:33:52
790Fons Krabbe1945Weerselo1:36:301:35:42
791Jan-Otto Nieuwenkamp1965Almere1:36:321:34:20
792Roland van der Horst1964Apeldoorn1:36:341:35:34
793Peter Gras1959Heiloo1:36:371:35:37
794Ben Kuivenhoven1968Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:36:371:32:56
795Martijn Hogerbrugge1984Utrecht1:36:381:35:01
796Emanuel Veldhuis1976Apeldoorn1:36:391:36:00
797Laurens Thunnissen1967Apeldoorn1:36:411:35:08
798Klaas Kasper1965Kampen1:36:431:35:30
799Toorenburgh Toorenburg1960Hollander Techniek1:36:431:35:13
800Frank Inklaar1963Haag Atletiek1:36:441:36:04
801Onno Righolt1958OSS-VOLO1:36:451:33:30
802Hubert Bögemann1962Hattem1:36:471:36:31
803Jan Jansen1964TenCate Protect1:36:471:36:04
804Ton Schouten1957's-Gravenhage1:36:511:35:38
805Andre Wijnhoven1966Venray1:36:511:35:06
806Tom Turksema1952Flevo Delta1:36:521:36:46
807Eduard Mailopuw1959Hengelo Ov1:36:541:36:07
808Michael Craanen1966Arnhem1:36:561:35:02
809Juul Baller1955Groningen Atletiek1:36:561:34:47
810Henk van Lohuizen1956Apeldoorn1:36:571:35:57
811Michiel Smit1986Wilp Gld1:36:581:34:50
812Johan Voorhorst1971Apeldoorn1:36:591:36:33
813David Beernink1961Roden1:37:001:35:06
814Diederik Vermeulen1968Utrecht1:37:011:35:27
815Bert Dijkhuis1964Hengelo Ov1:37:031:36:35
816Ton Banda1956Apeldoorn1:37:041:35:05
817Paul Baggerman van Hou1957Putten1:37:061:35:42
818Dinant Saaltink1961Haaksbergen1:37:081:36:51
819Marten Zeckendorf1968Oosterbeek1:37:101:34:11
820Remon van Zeist1978Apeldoorn1:37:111:35:22
821Roelof ten Hooven1983Delft1:37:131:37:00
822Rric Stomp1961't Harde1:37:141:36:14
823Erik van Tuin1962Delft1:37:141:34:23
824Henk Schreurs1947Deventer1:37:151:35:32
825Johan Gortworst1955Apeldoorn1:37:161:36:50
826Ernesto Fraser1979Amersfoort1:37:171:36:59
827Ab Salemink1949Gaanderen1:37:181:35:58
828Rudy ten Tusscher1971Apeldoorn1:37:181:35:01
829Johan Agterberg1976Utrecht1:37:191:35:41
830Gerwin den Besten1978Apeldoorn1:37:211:37:03
831Jakob Visser1970Huizen1:37:231:36:23
832Rudy Haverkamp1962Teuge1:37:241:34:25
833Ron van der Meijden1962Amersfoort1:37:241:36:00
834Erik Vinke1969Kampen1:37:241:36:11
835Wim Cobbenhagen1957Oldenzaal1:37:251:36:43
836Harrie Reinders1969Oldenzaal1:37:251:36:43
837Frans Heering1962AV Rijssen1:37:261:36:22
838Kos1970Albron Nederland1:37:261:33:58
839Victor de Moura Correi1959PAC1:37:261:35:51
840Erwin Boogmans1966Deventer1:37:271:36:09
841Rinus van Dijck1977Eindhoven Atletiek1:37:281:34:29
842Marcel Verwegen1956Lithoijen1:37:301:36:22
843Andre Kaspersma1965Didam1:37:301:35:00
844Ed Bergsma1966Apeldoorn1:37:341:36:47
845Ronald Schot1961Rotterdam1:37:351:37:21
846RU2D de Haan1964Zaltbommel1:37:361:34:13
847Frank ten Broeke1967Daventria1:37:371:33:52
848Frank van der Rijst1957Dutch Runners Gold1:37:401:35:27
849Niki Loffelt1977Apeldoorn1:37:411:36:21
850Paul Sijtsma1955Ootmarsum1:37:421:37:18
851Jan de Bruin1959Ede Gld1:37:431:36:32
852Arjan Niemeijer1969Apeldoorn1:37:431:34:05
853Van de Ruitenbeek1972Croon Elektrotechnie1:37:441:35:07
854Fred Uijlen1965Zoetermeer1:37:441:35:44
855Serge Bueters1972Amsterdam1:37:441:36:31
856Bram van Essen1968Epe1:37:451:36:59
857Stefan van Dieen1971Achilles1:37:461:36:06
858Roekevisch1961Kiwa1:37:471:36:13
859Huub Boschker1966Apeldoorn1:37:471:36:28
860Alaaddin Vural1959Kombijsport1:37:491:36:17
861Eric Arts1968Uden1:37:501:36:40
862Jos van Heijningen1961SV Veendam1:37:511:37:23
863Hans J H Hendriks1938Fortuna1:37:531:37:50
864Robert van der Meulen1969Isala '961:37:531:35:03
865Paul ten Have1958GAC Hilversum1:37:541:36:29
866Geert Barske1957Groningen Atletiek1:37:541:37:15
867Andre Maatman1959Almelo1:37:561:35:08
868Toine van Meurs1958Loopgroep Wijbosch1:37:581:37:29
869Paul Jordaan1966PAC1:37:591:34:51
870Axel Halle1957Halle (GER)1:38:011:37:53
871Allbert-Jan de Haan1980Hoogeveen1:38:011:37:21
872Jan Slief1960Deventer1:38:021:37:23
873Gerhard Smit1974Apeldoorn1:38:021:34:35
874Thijs van der Helm1988Arnhem1:38:041:37:01
875Gerard Janson1958Beekbergen1:38:051:37:08
876Daniel Heuser Prestes1980Amsterdam1:38:061:35:32
877Tommy Kruizinga1985Zeist1:38:061:36:22
878Ben Klunder1961Twello1:38:071:35:55
879Edwin Bonsma1969Huissen1:38:081:35:12
880Henri Joosten1956Veghel1:38:081:36:05
881Jan Wieferink1958Apeldoorn1:38:101:37:19
882Kees Posthumus1958Apeldoorn1:38:101:35:12
883Kommer van Trigt1971Delft1:38:121:36:31
884Gerard Pannekoek1957Teuge1:38:131:36:00
885Henri Baltussen1963Vierlingsbeek1:38:131:36:28
886Carl Janssen Asics1:38:131:36:21
887Ruben Robbers1982Veluwe1:38:131:36:47
888Gerrit Buitenhuis1964IJsselmuiden1:38:141:36:37
889Wilco Rietberg1968Apeldoorn1:38:151:35:09
890Wim Koetsier1957PEC 19101:38:151:34:50
891Aarnoud van Nieuwenhui1978Utrecht1:38:161:36:32
892Cornelis J R de Kok1950Olympus '701:38:161:36:58
893Berry Bellert1960Hollander Techniek1:38:171:36:22
894Alfons Oosterwijk1955Lettele1:38:201:37:48
895Geert Jan van de Pol1956Arnhem1:38:201:36:55
896Mark van den Dungen1961Apeldoorn1:38:211:36:50
897Freek Gerritsen1964Apeldoorn1:38:231:38:12
898Wil van Londen1962Beekbergen1:38:231:35:35
899Vincent Bouw1995Apeldoorn1:38:231:38:01
900Vincent van Yperen1960Flevo Delta1:38:251:38:19
901Mart Van Hulten1954't Jasper Sport1:38:271:37:04
902Martin Buitinck1951Nijmegen1:38:271:35:29
903Hans Zuilhof1956Triathlon1:38:271:34:55
904Daan Koppelmans1980Maarssen1:38:291:35:06
905Harry Wiegersma1964Alliander1:38:301:38:26
906Sjaak Smit1959Amsterdam1:38:301:36:32
907Jan Marinus van der Va1957AV '341:38:301:36:57
908Rob Jansen1951Duiven1:38:311:36:39
909Johan de Weerd1963Epe1:38:331:37:47
910Theo Vink1958Blokker1:38:371:37:16
911Peter Ras1972PEC 19101:38:371:35:11
912Thimo Huisman1975Deventer1:38:401:36:20
913Peter Swart1961Arnhem1:38:411:37:31
914Luc Meijer1947Ugchelen1:38:421:38:33
915Lee Smith1980Sunderland (GBR)1:38:431:37:13
916Jan Arie Kraai1960Gouda1:38:451:37:42
917Roel Alberts1978Voorthuizen1:38:451:36:54
918Mart Alberts1947Voorthuizen1:38:461:36:54
919Karst Weenen1966Bussum1:38:461:37:52
920Jan Visser1959Ugchelen1:38:491:38:37
921Roel Wijmenga1948Pijnenburg1:38:491:37:09
922Alexander Veen1975Haarlem1:38:501:35:36
923Bert Paulus1970Athlos1:38:501:36:30
924Martin Meilinser1959Bad Hamburg (GER)1:38:511:37:07
925Bert Lammerts1955Haag Atletiek1:38:521:36:54
926Jan Pladdet1963Colmschate1:38:551:37:29
927Hans Veldman1973Zwolle1:38:551:35:36
928Lambertus van Oostrum1948Beemte Broekland1:38:561:35:58
929Johan Grolleman1963Zwolle1:38:571:37:20
930Rudy Hulzink1962Haarlo1:38:591:36:03
931Ian Mathewson1959Borgholzhausen (GER)1:39:001:38:09
932Tonny Holleboom1953Broekland Ov1:39:011:35:28
933Paul Karrenbeld1973Apeldoorn1:39:011:38:23
934Jan Braam1951Borculo1:39:021:37:18
935Alex Luttikholt1960Gaanderen1:39:021:37:59
936Laurens Leemreize1951Lichtenvoorde1:39:061:38:37
937Bas Schoorlemmer1971Wijk bij Duurstede1:39:081:37:50
938Ben Keizers1958Oldenzaal1:39:121:38:32
939Marco Bosman1968Apeldoorn1:39:151:36:01
940Ruben Seur1984Apeldoorn1:39:161:35:57
941Bert Pennink1962Beekbergen1:39:161:38:29
942Rene Mulder1973Apeldoorn1:39:161:35:47
943Ferry Sabandar1950Drunen1:39:161:35:47
944Sjaak Hop1967Apeldoorn1:39:181:37:20
945Mike Overdevest1966PAC1:39:181:36:12
946Krijn Boogaard1961Rotterdam1:39:181:36:12
947Johan Freese1948Groningen Atletiek1:39:181:38:44
948Clemens de Jager1963Argo1:39:191:37:11
949Ton van Lambalgen1951Ugchelen1:39:191:37:17
950Robert Wijs1956Isala '961:39:201:36:09
951Maurice Harkema1973Amersfoort1:39:211:38:23
952Jan Westland1959Huizen1:39:231:36:51
953Gerben Sloterdijk1962Zwolle1:39:231:38:12
954Michael Tijssen1975Amsterdam1:39:231:36:16
955Niels de Graaf1960Hollander Techniek1:39:241:39:14
956Arnoud van Walcheren1960Hollander Techniek1:39:241:39:14
957Sjors van der Snoek1983Rotterdam1:39:251:38:00
958Rene Alblas1958Haag Atletiek1:39:251:37:25
959Eddy Keupink1960Albergen1:39:251:37:19
960Mark Goertz1986Veluwe1:39:261:39:06
961Martin van der Graaff1964Apeldoorn1:39:261:38:49
962Roel Bos1958Baarn1:39:271:35:41
963Jesse van der Mijl1983Amsterdam1:39:281:35:41
964Ronald Braak1964Rozenburg Zh1:39:281:39:14
965Dries van Kampen1950Apeldoorn1:39:291:38:38
966Andy de Bruin1963Alphen aan den Rijn1:39:311:35:49
967Kevin Kuiperij1987Doetinchem1:39:331:39:13
968Arnold van der Zwaag1967Harderwijk1:39:331:38:10
969Carel Diekerhof1949Isala '961:39:331:37:43
970Jan van Nieuwenhuizen1964Hoogland1:39:341:37:33
971Maarten de Wit1955Leusden1:39:351:36:07
972Bert Duursma1964Veluwe1:39:361:36:20
973Harm Smit1944Ruinen1:39:371:37:49
974Jan Karst Idzerda1960Apeldoorn1:39:371:38:33
975Peter Gruben1968Warnsveld1:39:381:39:11
976Peter van Dijk1961Rijnsburg1:39:411:36:51
977Willie Koudenburg1949De Gemzen1:39:421:36:29
978Hans van Velze1948Apeldoorn1:39:451:39:26
979Wim Gerritsen1954Rijssen1:39:461:37:32
980Mathijs Praas1969Huissen1:39:471:36:29
981Bram Baan1964Zwolle1:39:471:39:15
982Niek Katers1979Steenwijk1:39:491:36:41
983Folkert van Tricht1966Apeldoorn1:39:491:39:21
984Jeroen van Vuuren1975Amsterdam1:39:511:38:11
985Gerald Uittenbogerd1953Apeldoorn1:39:511:38:47
986Jos Nabuurs1954Arnhem1:39:531:38:28
987Kees Jeths1984Apeldoorn1:39:561:36:38
988BJD Assen1977Emmen1:39:571:38:48
989Arie Kingma1963Amersfoort1:39:581:39:03
990Guenter Driessen1959Aachen (GER)1:39:581:37:38
991Henk Tiemens1956Scherpenzeel Gld1:39:591:37:45
992Roy Agema1963Apeldoorn1:40:061:36:40
993Roy Veldhuizen1972Apeldoorn1:40:071:38:21
994Alex Baumgardt1962Monster1:40:081:36:26
995Alex Ackermann1974Arnhem1:40:081:36:49
996Marcel Bakker1966Apeldoorn1:40:081:37:54
997Henk de Wilde1949Apeldoorn1:40:111:39:38
998Arnoud Balk1959Dutch Runners Gold1:40:121:39:55
999Mark Hesselink1975's-Gravenhage1:40:121:38:58
1000Fred van der Gon Netsc1948Haag Atletiek1:40:141:39:14
1001Sunny Bechler1972Almere1:40:151:37:05
1002Pieter Hofland1953Apeldoorn1:40:181:37:54
1003Erik van Limbeek1964Zwolle1:40:191:39:48
1004Koen Ramaker1963Dutch Runners Gold1:40:201:39:49
1005Erik van der Meer1962Zutphen1:40:211:36:52
1006Jos Dingemans1956Oss1:40:221:37:29
1007Bert Willems1944Apeldoorn1:40:251:39:21
1008Toon Verkerk1954avVN1:40:271:38:09
1009Bernard Houweling1984Utrecht1:40:281:38:30
1010Gerrit van Ginkel1970De Liemers1:40:281:38:33
1011Theo van den Boomen1959De Keien1:40:291:38:07
1012Geert Neef1960Hollander Techniek1:40:301:39:38
1013Hans Bijsterbosch1953Uden1:40:321:40:18
1014René Jansen1965Apeldoorn1:40:321:39:55
1015Frans Goddijn1956Amsterdam1:40:331:40:21
1016Hans Zijlstra1967Apeldoorn1:40:331:39:46
1017Herco Boer1969Veenendaal1:40:361:37:37
1018Peter van den Berg1963Wilp Gld1:40:391:38:40
1019Fred Zweere1966Apeldoorn1:40:441:39:06
1020Ronald in 't Velt1962Sparta1:40:451:37:35
1021Kai Eiland1966Amersfoort1:40:491:37:04
1022Bob van der Reep1965Almere1:40:501:39:19
1023Martien Polman1964Heteren1:40:511:39:31
1024Rob van Dis1966Dieren1:40:511:38:17
1025Harmen Bouma1983Groningen1:40:521:36:56
1026Ed van Deelen1954Nederhorst den Berg1:40:551:39:26
1027Alain Castermans1962Apeldoorn1:40:561:40:08
1028Kees van Deelen1952Apeldoorn1:40:561:39:26
1029Cor Vellinga1940Athlos1:40:561:38:35
1030Gerrit Rehorst1964Apeldoorn1:40:581:40:40
1031Marco Rodenburg1960Hollander Techniek1:40:591:40:03
1032Jan van den Belt1958Hanzesport1:40:591:40:26
1033G Geurtzen1960Hollander Techniek1:40:591:40:26
1034Gerard Kooistra1965Dutch Runners Gold1:41:001:40:20
1035Henri Veerman1958Volendam1:41:001:38:26
1036Herbert Reffenwander1955Ermelo1:41:031:40:25
1037André van Elst1968Woudenberg1:41:041:37:48
1038Marc Pierik1969Laren Nh1:41:051:37:37
1039Rinie Merkenij1962Amersfoort1:41:051:37:37
1040Hank Poot1966Apeldoorn1:41:061:39:01
1041Hans Kroeze1959De Sperwers1:41:061:39:31
1042Ed Thien1955Olst1:41:061:41:04
1043Cor Ribbers1951Alliander1:41:071:41:03
1044J Hanstede1960Hollander Techniek1:41:071:40:34
1045Dave van Baarle1972Tilburg1:41:071:37:47
1046Harm Jelies1954Groningen Atletiek1:41:071:39:13
1047Arko van Brakel1968AV '341:41:091:37:41
1048Jan G Zwartveld1956Naaldwijk1:41:121:39:54
1049Hobert1952TenCate Protect1:41:141:40:30
1050Jan Blom1964Eerbeek1:41:151:40:11
1051Peter Dieteren1963De Keien1:41:181:40:24
1052Ronald Janssen1963De Bilt1:41:211:40:59
1053Nico Eshuis1957HAC '631:41:221:39:17
1054Bé Hilbrink1959HAC '631:41:221:39:17
1055Richard Reuver1960Eindhoven1:41:231:40:11
1056Ben Hofland1950Oldenzaal1:41:241:39:17
1057Matthijs den Boef1972Energie1:41:241:39:21
1058Bert van der Waal1958Daventria1:41:251:40:21
1059Joost van Berkel1959Utrecht1:41:251:37:20
1060Gerard van de Mast1960Apeldoorn1:41:261:41:21
1061Ronald Willekes1959Almere1:41:261:40:20
1062Hans Tomassen1955Athlos1:41:271:38:49
1063Johan Brink1982Apeldoorn1:41:291:37:36
1064Marco Frank de Boer1972Zeist1:41:291:37:36
1065Ralf Piepers1958Wageningen1:41:301:39:40
1066Hans Wichers Schreur1965Veluwe1:41:311:39:39
1067Ton van Loon1954Breda1:41:321:40:31
1068Wiko Lamain1967Amersfoort1:41:331:40:26
1069Roek Lips1961Hilversum1:41:331:39:53
1070Paul Vloon1958Hilversum1:41:331:39:53
1071Fons Flierman1958Ugchelen1:41:341:37:47
1072Joop Plug1952Katwijk Zh1:41:361:38:45
1073Mark Gruijters1966Pijnenburg1:41:371:40:15
1074Geert ter Heerdt1958Apeldoorn1:41:401:41:33
1075Berto Somsen1963Eibergen1:41:441:38:47
1076Peter Graafmans1964Alphen Nb1:41:471:39:08
1077Melvin Wijlens1975Haaksbergen1:41:481:38:59
1078Tibbe1972Enschede1:41:481:38:59
1079Jan van Essen1952Apeldoorn1:41:491:41:04
1080Gert Niemeijer1962Heerde1:41:491:38:11
1081Jan Dijkstra1955Apeldoorn1:41:511:38:34
1082Jacko Smeier1959Apeldoorn1:41:521:41:48
1083Gert Wilbrink1966Apeldoorn1:41:521:41:02
1084Aad Steylen1935Eerbeek1:41:551:41:54
1085Chris van Boeijen1955Baarn1:41:551:40:10
1086Hans Heurter1966Druten1:41:551:40:52
1087Gerbert van Moerkerk1967Bemmel1:41:561:38:12
1088Wim Geurink1955Eerbeek1:41:571:40:30
1089Roland Witkamp1989Hilversum1:41:571:41:37
1090Vincent Zaalen1960IJsselstein Ut1:41:571:41:23
1091Marvin Tulner1987Ermelo1:41:581:38:24
1092Mark van 't Spijker1986Utrecht1:41:581:38:24
1093Jan van Loenen1956Hilversum1:41:591:40:19
1094Wim Campschroer1952Gendt1:42:001:38:46
1095Anjo Damming1962Apeldoorn1:42:011:39:55
1096BERT van der Weij1954Altis1:42:011:39:19
1097Marcel Damen1966Deventer1:42:031:38:18
1098Henk van Huffelen1971Apeldoorn1:42:051:40:55
1099Jan Pluim1961Hierden1:42:061:39:08
1100Bart van der Klaauw1964Apeldoorn1:42:081:40:16
1101Frans Bögels1950Altis1:42:091:39:26
1102Meindert Oldenburger1966Apeldoorn1:42:101:40:06
1103Peter van Malm1956Apeldoorn1:42:111:39:16
1104Ben van Thiel1953Apeldoorn1:42:121:39:48
1105Wammes1954Gerechtshof Arnhem1:42:121:40:19
1106Roel Steenbeek1956Rotterdam1:42:131:38:36
1107Paul Dettmers1959AV '341:42:131:40:52
1108Jan Garritsen1962Baarn1:42:131:38:27
1109Erik Riemens1972Zwolle1:42:151:39:12
1110Harald Wind1967Apeldoorn1:42:171:41:55
1111Rini van Lambalgen1968Apeldoorn1:42:191:40:20
1112Bert in de Braekt1950Maastricht1:42:211:41:50
1113Jan Hornstra1964PEC 19101:42:221:40:38
1114Sjaak Wools1963Apeldoorn1:42:221:41:03
1115James Drysdale1956Apeldoorn1:42:231:42:19
1116Tim Bijsterbosch1964Epe1:42:241:41:12
1117Andre Bouwhuis1958Wilp Gld1:42:241:38:53
1118Michel Hermsen1971Angeren1:42:251:41:50
1119René van Mulligen1977Voorst gem Voorst1:42:291:39:15
1120Buddy Wensink1978Deventer1:42:301:40:44
1121Cor Bruns1961Huissen1:42:311:41:39
1122Ruben Wokke1987Limmen1:42:341:38:52
1123Bert Garst1953Ugchelen1:42:351:41:27
1124Bert Schiphorst1962PEC 19101:42:361:39:10
1125Arie Wijbenga1954Hoorn Nh1:42:361:41:15
1126Gerrit Modderkolk1952Loenen Gld1:42:361:39:01
1127Jankees Buma1985Amsterdam1:42:391:38:42
1128Tbor Poelmann1980Dutch Runners Basic1:42:401:40:30
1129Peter de Vries1953Atos1:42:421:41:11
1130Anne van Zoelen1966Atos1:42:421:41:10
1131Machiel Vegting1961Atos1:42:421:41:10
1132Harry Garritsen1962Zutphen1:42:431:39:49
1133Richard Schaatsbergen1967Apeldoorn1:42:441:39:58
1134Fabian van Dam1976Zeewolde1:42:441:39:31
1135Udo Dr Burczyk1960Kleve (GER)1:42:461:39:48
1136Henk Sloot1952Kadaster1:42:481:41:02
1137Marco Eichhorn1954Loopgroep Hugo Veenk1:42:481:39:54
1138Roel Roerig1948Apeldoorn1:42:491:41:22
1139Ruud van Aart1952Apeldoorn1:42:501:40:46
1140Erwin-Paul Bouma1968Beekbergen1:42:501:41:26
1141Henry Knigge1958Eindhoven1:42:511:41:41
1142Robin Rutgers1983Apeldoorn1:42:521:39:12
1143Warner Bruins1956Ugchelen1:42:521:40:25
1144Floris Tas1961Nijmegen1:42:531:39:54
1145Marcel Kemper1961Haag Atletiek1:42:531:41:54
1146Peter Kuijer1961Schalkhaar1:42:531:40:52
1147Jans Haandrikman1952Haag Atletiek1:42:551:41:43
1148Gerrit van Ommering1946Apeldoorn1:42:551:41:50
1149Jan Kees1954Haag Atletiek1:42:551:41:42
1150Henk van Dijk1961Kombijsport1:42:561:41:24
1151Jeroen Petit1965Almere1:42:561:40:21
1152Wouter Tollenaar1956VAV1:42:561:39:15
1153Jeroen Tollenaar1980Veenendaal1:42:571:39:15
1154André Haksteen1963Apeldoorn1:42:591:40:17
1155Willem Zweerink1954Veenendaal1:43:031:41:40
1156Peter Veldhorst1952PAC1:43:061:41:30
1157Michael Bosboom1981Alliander1:43:071:41:41
1158Jaap den Hartog1955Almere1:43:131:40:39
1159Marco Lagendijk1973Hengelo Ov1:43:151:43:11
1160Hen van Gastelen1954Purmerend1:43:161:41:54
1161Hans Koops1959Groningen Atletiek1:43:171:42:41
1162Henry Hendriks1962Olst1:43:171:42:35
1163Gerard Tuin1949Amsterdam Zuidoost1:43:181:40:40
1164Albert Wijting1961Spijkenisse1:43:181:40:38
1165Jan Kroon1961Apeldoorn1:43:201:41:32
1166Erik Steenbeek1969Tiel1:43:201:41:50
1167Pieter Waaijer1958Veenendaal1:43:201:41:23
1168Barend van Engelenburg1960Haag Atletiek1:43:211:42:26
1169Bert van Dalen1966AV '341:43:241:42:06
1170Bas den Hollander1950Apeldoorn1:43:251:42:05
1171Peter Havenaar *1959Alliander1:43:291:42:52
1172Ruud van Rijn1972Arnhem1:43:311:41:52
1173Hans Pasman1958Hengevelde1:43:331:40:33
1174Freddie Wiltink1968Twello1:43:341:40:19
1175Paul ten Donkelaar1976Apeldoorn1:43:381:41:21
1176Raymond Linthorst1976Apeldoorn1:43:381:41:21
1177Ronald de Vries1971Apeldoorn1:43:391:42:00
1178Wim Kroes1969Wezep1:43:401:41:05
1179Danny Paerl1986Hoenderloo1:43:401:42:05
1180Joris Prins1973Apeldoorn1:43:411:39:51
1181John Snakenburg1965Zwolle1:43:441:40:19
1182Frans Nab1960Veluwe1:43:461:41:36
1183Aart Wegink1963Ugchelen1:43:471:43:35
1184Herman Zonnenberg1975Twello1:43:481:40:03
1185Peter Leushuis1964AV '341:43:481:40:43
1186Eric Harkink1977Rotterdam1:43:481:40:51
1187Ben Wiskerke1957Arnhem1:43:481:42:47
1188Jan Twisk1965Limmen1:43:491:40:07
1189Rob Schleeper1964Zaandijk1:43:491:42:16
1190Lugo Schoonman1960Hollander Techniek1:43:501:43:15
1191Peter Oosterhaven1960Hollander Techniek1:43:561:43:00
1192Jan Talboom1960Hollander Techniek1:43:571:42:52
1193Hans Weersing1958Groningen Atletiek1:43:581:43:23
1194Peter Maurits1966Ede Gld1:44:001:42:39
1195Sander Neuteboom1977Beekbergen1:44:041:42:12
1196Robert-Peter den Heije1963Wageningen1:44:051:42:31
1197Arco Groothedde1964Kadaster1:44:051:42:46
1198Henk Veldhuis1959Deventer1:44:061:43:47
1199Paul Jansen1954Molenhoek Lb1:44:071:40:22
1200Hugo Hakvoort1982Amsterdam1:44:071:43:01
1201Chavernac1961Capgemini1:44:081:42:04
1202Richard van den Haak1943Veluwe1:44:101:43:11
1203Bjorn van Berlo1974Apeldoorn1:44:111:41:27
1204Michel van Zutphen1960IJsselstein Ut1:44:131:42:49
1205Anne Jonkman Apeldoorn1:44:131:40:36
1206Peter van Eijk1958Apeldoorn1:44:131:40:36
1207Johan Woolderink1952Kraggenburg1:44:141:42:49
1208Pim Vernooij1987Asics1:44:151:42:27
1209Rob Guns1966Apeldoorn1:44:171:40:49
1210Jan Boven1963Bellingwolde1:44:181:41:53
1211Peter Vermeulen1949Hellas1:44:181:43:57
1212Richard Duindam1958Zaltbommel1:44:181:43:24
1213Erwin Verheijen1971AV Wijchen1:44:181:40:57
1214Jan Anjou1952Eerbeek1:44:191:42:36
1215Ties Sturm1987Apeldoorn1:44:201:42:46
1216Chris Boy1983Zwolle1:44:211:40:34
1217Harold Fränkel1974ROC Aventus1:44:221:43:51
1218Hans Vagevuur1953Cialfo1:44:221:42:33
1219Jeroen ten Buuren1968Apeldoorn1:44:231:43:36
1220Peter Dousma1961Climax1:44:241:43:31
1221Robin Schenk1974Arnhem1:44:251:43:56
1222Henny Bosselaar1949BAV1:44:251:40:53
1223Ronald van Hummel1961Westervoort1:44:271:44:16
1224Ponstein1963Trouw Nutrition Nede1:44:281:43:40
1225Mart van de Leur1957Ciko '661:44:281:41:19
1226Valex de lia Fosse1958Zoetermeer1:44:281:41:19
1227Erwin Lups1970Venray1:44:321:42:46
1228Maurice van den Berge1963Eindhoven Atletiek1:44:341:40:43
1229Henk Cobussen1959Hernen1:44:351:41:15
1230Herman van der Poel1970Eelde1:44:361:41:24
1231Michiel Kouwen1971Zwolle1:44:371:41:21
1232Tjibbe Pebesma1945Loopgroep De Drentsc1:44:381:42:17
1233Piet van der Zee1959Echt1:44:381:41:08
1234Richard Pietersin1960Maarssen1:44:401:43:10
1235Alex van Riele1958PEC 19101:44:451:41:20
1236Peter Laarakker1953Kadaster1:44:451:42:41
1237John Kouwen1960Wilp Gld1:44:471:41:32
1238Paul IJsselsteijn1971Ugchelen1:44:481:43:28
1239Dirk van Lier1961NEA Volharding1:44:501:43:58
1240Antonie Berger1963Hanzesport1:44:501:40:58
1241Eric de Man1963Zwolle1:44:511:41:31
1242Ilias Balkbir1990Apeldoorn1:44:511:41:58
1243Jörgen de Vries1972TION1:44:511:44:47
1244Cees Gouw1958Lunteren1:44:521:43:30
1245Wim Burghout1949Apeldoorn1:44:531:41:48
1246Ralf de Jong1965Hoofddorp1:44:531:41:16
1247Jan Hubers1963AV '341:44:541:41:48
1248Wilbert Junte1982Kampen1:44:541:43:42
1249Erik Tibben1969HAC '631:44:571:42:44
1250Jeroen Rams1968Climax1:44:571:41:33
1251Rob van Emst1969AV '341:44:571:44:22
1252Henk Musters1945Apeldoorn1:44:591:43:38
1253Bob van Roozendaal Asics1:45:011:43:05
1254Rene Pannenborg1968Barendrecht1:45:021:43:20
1255Wim Welberg1951Goor1:45:031:42:07
1256Van Alphen1955Veluwe1:45:031:42:42
1257Jaring de Vries1947Veluwe1:45:041:41:47
1258Sytse van der Meer1969Apeldoorn1:45:041:41:23
1259Marcel van de Luitgare1962Avanti-Wilskracht1:45:081:43:29
1260Cees Pastoor1950Maarssen1:45:091:42:40
1261Paul Sauerbier1962Leusden1:45:101:42:21
1262Louis Hensen1968Apeldoorn1:45:111:41:46
1263Leon Spoelstra1969Assen1:45:111:42:27
1264Clemens Steekelenburg1956PAC1:45:131:42:06
1265Kees Post1952Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:45:141:42:22
1266Rob Legtenberg1968Goor1:45:161:43:41
1267Patrick Oscar1977Apeldoorn1:45:181:41:55
1268Ton Veldhuizen1966Apeldoorn1:45:191:42:19
1269Erwin Jansen1974Daventria1:45:201:42:29
1270Hans Michels1950Hercules1:45:221:42:01
1271John Franciosa1967Hercules1:45:221:42:01
1272John Rance1949Apeldoorn1:45:301:43:25
1273Ernst Alewijnse1946Apeldoorn1:45:301:42:42
1274Jos Smith1947De Keien1:45:321:43:10
1275Cees van Beek1963Loopgroep Athletic P1:45:331:43:23
1276Mars berghuis mre Berg1967Ermelo1:45:341:41:47
1277Freddie Bouma1961Start '781:45:341:44:01
1278Eugene Sedney1965Zeist1:45:351:42:29
1279John Roosken1960Harderwijk1:45:351:42:58
1280Jurriaan d'Engelbronne1983's-Gravenhage1:45:351:45:23
1281Sjaak van der Steen1967Egmond aan Zee1:45:381:41:55
1282Anton Jeurnink1952Deventer1:45:421:41:50
1283Marcel van Wenkop1969Apeldoorn1:45:431:45:23
1284Bert Kralendonk1944Apeldoorn1:45:441:44:24
1285Jan Kuiper1960Avanti-Wilskracht1:45:441:44:06
1286Martin van der Vlis1968Apeldoorn1:45:451:43:49
1287Hof1963FrieslandCampina Dom1:45:461:42:10
1288Olaf Schroeder1968Herne (GER)1:45:461:43:31
1289Leo Reijnen1959Bemmel1:45:471:43:28
1290Ruurd Tolman1951Spark1:45:481:43:48
1291Asics2 Hoofddorp1:45:481:43:22
1292Asics1 Hoofddorp1:45:481:43:22
1293Albert Bloemendal1954Apeldoorn1:45:501:42:12
1294Peter van Rijn1957Apeldoorn1:45:501:43:21
1295Gerben Gravendeel1965Daventria1:45:521:45:23
1296Niels IJsselsteijn1974Apeldoorn1:45:531:44:32
1297Chris Singel1960Apeldoorn1:45:531:42:07
1298Lou van Noorden1955Apeldoorn1:45:541:43:01
1299Frans Mattaar1953Deventer1:45:541:44:37
1300Herman Legtenberg1962Winschoten1:46:011:44:26
1301Remond Akkermans1951Lemelerveld1:46:041:42:33
1302Joost Didden1983Randstad Team 1 Mini1:46:061:43:48
1303Peter Liebrand1976Apeldoorn1:46:061:45:18
1304Wilbert Hendriks1970Leur1:46:061:42:56
1305Tim Polman1994Heteren1:46:081:44:48
1306Rene Commandeur1978Harderwijk1:46:081:44:55
1307Gert van den Brink1952Apeldoorn1:46:101:44:46
1308Pieter van de Haar1971Asics1:46:101:44:13
1309Frits Greeve1966Apeldoorn1:46:111:45:23
1310Daniel Meelhuijsen1970Warnsveld1:46:121:44:08
1311Herman Glashorst1962Hoogland1:46:121:42:24
1312Hans van Es1959Rozenburg Zh1:46:131:45:58
1313Bert Rugenbrink1957Apeldoorn1:46:141:44:45
1314Terence de Bruin1978Velp Gld1:46:201:42:47
1315Ton Altink1949Apeldoorn1:46:221:43:22
1316Frans Ruiter1960Hollander Techniek1:46:231:45:37
1317Maurice Schippers1975Zwolle1:46:241:43:09
1318Jacques Holleman1951Lisse1:46:281:42:52
1319Theo van der Helm1957Leusden1:46:281:45:26
1320Richard Driessen1969Deventer1:46:291:46:04
1321Jeroen de Bruijn1962Harderwijk1:46:291:43:01
1322Paul Meessen1967De Keien1:46:301:45:36
1323Jeroen Waanders1979Zwolle1:46:311:45:50
1324Bert Lensen1959AV Nijkerk1:46:351:43:34
1325Jan Flierman1952Drachten1:46:361:42:49
1326Dietmar Rosalia1966Amstelveen1:46:371:43:08
1327Paul Philippo1966Zwolle1:46:381:44:32
1328Eric Westerhof1965Zwolle1:46:381:44:32
1329Mark Hagemans1971Zutphen1:46:391:43:01
1330Peter Korzelius1952Dutch Runners Gold1:46:401:44:09
1331Frits van Wezel1965Zutphen1:46:411:43:03
1332Franklin h w Belovics1970Tiel1:46:441:44:03
1333Theo Huistede1959Ambt Delden1:46:441:43:48
1334Anne Kromkamp1961Alliander1:46:461:46:31
1335E Sterken1961Apeldoorn1:46:481:44:26
1336Gerjan Emsbroek1969Houten1:46:481:44:28
1337Lieuwe Eling Schotanus1961Alliander1:46:481:46:33
1338Frans DE Heus1955Veluwe1:46:501:44:57
1339John Zweverink1968Apeldoorn1:46:501:43:51
1340Jan Roeterdink1951Apeldoorn1:46:551:43:06
1341Jeroen Tuin1983PEC 19101:46:551:44:43
1342Grobbee1955Apeldoorn1:46:571:45:23
1343Patrick Fuijk1970Wilp Gld1:46:571:45:12
1344Yannick 't Mannetje1987Maastricht1:46:591:43:54
1345Peter Bakker1958Baarn1:47:001:45:12
1346Niek Zonnebeld1989Maastricht1:47:011:43:55
1347Peter van Gool1952Achil '871:47:021:43:59
1348Jan van Boxtel1947Achil '871:47:021:44:00
1349Bertie Luitwieler1983Zwijndrecht1:47:031:45:38
1350Piet Panis1948Heteren1:47:041:45:16
1351Frans Jirka1944Apeldoorn1:47:051:44:36
1352Feije Jan van der Meul1969Joure1:47:071:45:57
1353Toon Reezigt1966Warnsveld1:47:081:46:10
1354Jaap Wilbrink1956Ede Gld1:47:091:45:30
1355Paul Valster1967Apeldoorn1:47:111:46:39
1356Engbert Walinga1968Vroomshoop1:47:121:45:16
1357Joel Hornstra1979Odijk1:47:121:45:16
1358Ruben Boes1971Apeldoorn1:47:151:43:36
1359Rene Kruger1961Enschede1:47:171:45:14
1360Ed Woensdregt1946Haag Atletiek1:47:181:46:03
1361Peter Stolk1970Deventer1:47:201:43:57
1362Kees Sep1944Apeldoorn1:47:211:44:01
1363Loek Viester1947't Harde1:47:221:45:04
1364Maarten van Driel1979Maarssen1:47:221:44:53
1365Ronald Hager1960Groningen Atletiek1:47:221:45:50
1366Paul de Winter1967Hillegom1:47:231:43:46
1367Jan Admiraal1948Limmen1:47:231:43:39
1368Steven Entius1969Arnhem1:47:231:43:24
1369Henk Melker1968Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:47:251:46:07
1370Edwin Flenter1970Apeldoorn1:47:261:46:47
1371Mark Rutten1965Venray1:47:271:45:42
1372Arend Mekkes1950Ansen1:47:281:45:37
1373Alexander Hulleman1969Apeldoorn1:47:281:45:20
1374Rikus von Pickartz1953Apeldoorn1:47:291:45:22
1375Marco Reinkingh1964Deventer1:47:291:46:00
1376Peter Veldmaat1964Raalte1:47:291:46:30
1377Maurice Baldizzone1972Deventer1:47:291:43:45
1378Theo Rietberg1971Holten1:47:311:44:24
1379Mark Schiphorst1986Apeldoorn1:47:311:44:26
1380Herman Meerbach1952Apeldoorn1:47:331:46:56
1381Rudy Scholten1947Apeldoorn1:47:341:46:13
1382Jozef Tomesen1953Argo1:47:351:45:27
1383Wim de Haan1957AV '341:47:371:45:06
1384Jan robert de Groote1968Rijsenhout1:47:381:44:17
1385Rene Rieborn1969Apeldoorn1:47:391:44:18
1386Bob Scholten1965Beuningen Gld1:47:401:44:02
1387Friedhelm Boschulte1945Borgholzhausen (GER)1:47:411:47:15
1388Jan Van der Poel1951Apeldoorn1:47:411:46:53
1389Ronny Bonhof1971Apeldoorn1:47:421:45:56
1390Peter Veneman1961Meppel1:47:441:46:25
1391John de Vries1943BAV1:47:461:44:14
1392Chris Johnson1991Ugchelen1:47:461:47:01
1393Nico van Zanten1961Amersfoort1:47:481:46:54
1394Sidney Minnaar1963Houten1:47:491:45:31
1395Henk Machiels1957Dieren1:47:511:44:12
1396Henk Haneveld1966Zutphen1:47:521:44:58
1397Rene Bannink1964Dieren1:47:521:44:46
1398Chris Conradi1975Ugchelen1:47:561:45:57
1399Bert van Ginkel1959WZK Tri Team Wassena1:47:561:46:48
1400Martin Schotman1967Apeldoorn1:47:561:46:48
1401Arian Broeren1964Loopgroep Wijbosch1:47:581:47:31
1402Sander Smit1966De Liemers1:47:591:45:32
1403Kris Jansen1978Deventer1:47:591:45:22
1404Robert van den Bergh1966Voorthuizen1:47:591:45:10
1405Kees Vrijburg1952Zwolle1:48:001:45:24
1406Jan Metus1957Groningen Atletiek1:48:011:47:26
1407Ko Stoker1950Goor1:48:011:45:00
1408Ad van Disseldorp1951Oss '781:48:011:44:39
1409Harald Deuze1970Apeldoorn1:48:021:46:59
1410Edwin van Berkum1970Apeldoorn1:48:021:45:29
1411Piet Mierlo1943Alliander1:48:031:47:16
1412Henk Goldberg1969Maarn1:48:041:44:35
1413Harry Willems1959Daventria1:48:051:44:16
1414Stefan van Hoek1975Zoetermeer1:48:051:47:31
1415Gerard Borggreve1961Hengelo Ov1:48:061:45:42
1416Roy van den Broeke1954Cialfo1:48:061:45:40
1417Thomas Kamps1984Apeldoorn1:48:071:45:27
1418Herman Vullings1949AV Wijchen1:48:081:45:29
1419Jan Litjens1950Afferden Gld1:48:081:45:29
1420Arno Neuteboom1955Ciko '661:48:091:44:31
1421Arie Brouwer1956Dutch Runners Gold1:48:111:45:51
1422Michel Mulders1964AV Wijchen1:48:121:45:34
1423Arnold Van Sommeren1955Haren Nb1:48:121:45:33
1424Tom van Zijl1972Apeldoorn1:48:141:45:06
1425Ferdy Migchelbrink1979GVAC1:48:141:45:36
1426Agmedt Engelhardt1970Apeldoorn1:48:141:46:42
1427Meeder1966Croon Elektrotechnie1:48:171:46:15
1428Eric Hildernisse1960Hollander Techniek1:48:171:47:41
1429Olaf Kessels1971Bedum1:48:201:44:36
1430Herman Wools1955Arnhem1:48:201:44:22
1431Hans Visser1946Apeldoorn1:48:211:46:51
1432Harm E H M Thiessens1980Apeldoorn1:48:221:46:23
1433Guus van Reenen1948Veenendaal1:48:241:46:27
1434Kraai1965Trouw Nutrition Nede1:48:251:47:39
1435Rob van Soeren1966Amersfoort1:48:281:44:50
1436Wilfred Smith1970Alliander1:48:301:45:50
1437Jelle Mol1962Apeldoorn1:48:311:46:23
1438Mike Klaassen1970Zeist1:48:311:45:22
1439Richard van Hoewijk1963NOP1:48:311:48:03
1440Ricardo Munier1962Oostzaan1:48:351:46:55
1441Bert van Duifhuizen1960Wijchen1:48:361:45:15
1442Cor van Engelen1954Breda1:48:391:48:20
1443Ate b Wymenga1957Arnhem1:48:391:48:20
1444Henk Westerhuis1967Drachten1:48:401:46:41
1445Koen Grave1967Drachten1:48:401:46:41
1446Hans Nijzingh1963Zuidwolde Dr1:48:401:47:16
1447Martin Scholte Lubberi1960Altis1:48:421:47:44
1448Frenno Bos1967Bellingwolde1:48:501:46:25
1449Philip van Donselaar1966Apeldoorn1:48:501:45:00
1450John Arts1967Nijmegen1:48:511:47:43
1451Ronald van Dijk1965Ciko '661:48:531:46:59
1452Jim Johnson1956Ugchelen1:48:551:48:10
1453Ron Camps1971Wageningen1:48:561:48:20
1454Marcel Smaling1969Apeldoorn1:48:571:45:58
1455Benno Geerdink1956TION1:48:581:47:10
1456Hans Groen1952Veluwe1:49:011:47:01
1457Jan van Herwijnen1947Altena Road Runners1:49:011:46:08
1458Jan Van den Heuij1949Zevenaar1:49:031:47:48
1459Marius de Boer1961Duiven1:49:031:47:48
1460Theo Tuinte1984Wijchen1:49:041:45:41
1461Nico Kraaijvanger1954Silvolde1:49:041:46:50
1462André van Weerdenburg1957Almere1:49:041:47:14
1463Hans Oosterveld1957Zutphen1:49:051:46:07
1464Ahmadi1977Trouw Nutrition Nede1:49:121:48:25
1465Arjen Santema1958Kadaster1:49:131:47:54
1466Frans van Oers1961Groenlo1:49:141:47:50
1467Jan F Tillema1959Wapse1:49:151:48:00
1468Martin Koster1967Groenlo1:49:151:46:31
1469Harald Seynaeve1970Apeldoorn1:49:171:46:19
1470Wim Kers1957Rotterdam1:49:181:46:16
1471Henny van den Bulk1952De Kieviten1:49:191:49:07
1472Jan Broeder1947Apeldoorn1:49:201:48:28
1473Teun Wagenaar1977Amsterdam1:49:221:45:32
1474Ton Mul1950Tilburg1:49:221:45:39
1475Ronny de Groen1960Zutphen1:49:231:45:38
1476Adrie Nijhof1961Ugchelen1:49:261:45:59
1477Seb de Groot1959Hilvarenbeek1:49:321:46:29
1478Bouke Lukkien1969Asics1:49:331:47:44
1479Laurens Conijn1960Terschelling Hee1:49:341:47:35
1480Rien Brama1949Wassenaar1:49:341:48:53
1481Goos Tuinstra1960Drachten1:49:341:47:35
1482Frits Smeulders1951Loopgroep Athletic P1:49:341:47:22
1483Pieter Crucq1982Utrecht1:49:351:45:22
1484Philip Luitwieler1950Goes1:49:351:48:10
1485Hans VanVeluwen1971ROC Aventus1:49:351:46:31
1486Oooldtik Modderman1950Groningen Atletiek1:49:351:48:03
1487Otto Torenbosch1971Groningen1:49:371:46:25
1488Henk Meijer1965Duiven1:49:411:47:23
1489Fred Pieete1951Apeldoorn1:49:461:49:28
1490Stefan Hulsing1970Schiedam1:49:481:47:39
1491Onno Surquin1968Kekerdom1:49:491:47:53
1492Ward de Vin1959Dordrecht1:49:491:45:58
1493Tovik Nassiri1979Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:49:521:47:21
1494Albert Ipenburg1953Woudenberg1:49:531:46:05
1495Brandt Brandsema1948Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:49:561:48:15
1496Dennis Jansen1974Deventer1:49:571:47:19
1497Robert de Jong1955Arnhem1:49:571:46:38
1498Otto Bruinsma1944Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:49:571:47:42
1499Frank Hengeveld1970Oosterbeek1:49:581:49:58
1500Jesse Overbosch1989Apeldoorn1:49:591:49:33
1501Ed van der Graaf1946Dutch Runners Gold1:50:001:47:27
1502Robert Kalter1970IJsselmuiden1:50:001:48:32
1503Henk jan van Boeijen1957Leusden1:50:011:46:32
1504André Roodink1963Wenum Wiesel1:50:011:48:56
1505Arend Runia1958Kampen1:50:051:47:23
1506Gerard de Wit1951Apeldoorn1:50:061:46:32
1507Geertjan Bakkeren1954Apeldoorn1:50:071:46:03
1508Arie van Walraven1960IJsselstein Ut1:50:071:47:59
1509W Duthler1971Arnhem1:50:081:49:02
1510Andre Dunnewind1963Dalfsen1:50:091:48:36
1511Wim Claassen1952Dutch Runners Gold1:50:101:48:24
1512Pieter Lammers1960Westervoort1:50:111:47:56
1513Rene Wijshake1962Wijchen1:50:161:46:54
1514Jaap van Loon1956Spark1:50:171:48:17
1515Jacques Verdaas1950Loopgroep Athletic P1:50:191:49:51
1516Joost Berends1954Daventria1:50:201:49:38
1517Edwin Herber1968Loopgroep Athletic P1:50:201:49:51
1518Daan Beers1971Apeldoorn1:50:201:48:32
1519Henk ten Hage1960Apeldoorn1:50:211:48:41
1520Daniel Butler1953Maarssen1:50:211:48:52
1521Boele Ter Wisch1964Driebergen-Rijsenbur1:50:221:49:07
1522Ton van der Kroon1945Hardloopclub Amsterd1:50:271:49:56
1523Gerwin van de Braak1971Apeldoorn1:50:301:46:49
1524Ad van Zonneveld1969Zutphen1:50:301:46:49
1525Harm Super1954Zwolle1:50:301:49:45
1526Anton Haitink1958Dalfsen1:50:321:49:00
1527Jansen1965TenCate Protect1:50:321:47:03
1528Johan Zwols1950Groningen Atletiek1:50:321:47:47
1529Sander Beets1968Apeldoorn1:50:351:47:38
1530Ruud Jonkman1977Apeldoorn1:50:351:46:47
1531Chris de Vreeze1951Hasselt1:50:361:48:02
1532Theo Polman1949Warnsveld1:50:361:48:16
1533Sjoerd van der Bij1956Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:50:371:48:21
1534René den Dulk1982Zoetermeer1:50:371:47:29
1535Herman Overduin1965Altis1:50:391:47:57
1536Marcel Harfterkamp1971Haag Atletiek1:50:401:47:37
1537Pim Kruijver1970Leiden1:50:411:48:12
1538Arjan Dijk1983Utrecht1:50:421:46:48
1539Ben Schippers1958Strijen1:50:431:50:22
1540Joost van Blokland1954Zutphen1:50:431:48:23
1541Anatoly Artamonov  1:50:431:47:59
1542Ruud van Groningen1951Hoorn Nh1:50:451:47:10
1543Jaco Treep1966Hattem1:50:451:49:57
1544John Schreurs1967Apeldoorn1:50:461:48:30
1545Jan Folkers1957De Krim1:50:511:48:29
1546Wouter ten Wolde1962Houten1:50:521:48:17
1547Gerard Rietdijk1956NDC Mediagroep1:50:531:49:32
1548Hurenkamp1959Apeldoorn1:50:561:50:24
1549Albert Bosmad1958Leidschendam1:51:001:48:41
1550Hans Rijnhout1960Apeldoorn1:51:011:50:45
1551Rob van Gelder1962Deventer1:51:021:50:22
1552Jan Groenestein1946Haag Atletiek1:51:031:48:00
1553Patrick Haveman1983Dutch Runners Basic1:51:031:49:15
1554Jos van 't Oor1960Fortuna1:51:041:48:44
1555Jans Hanvinga1981Dieren1:51:061:47:26
1556Wouter de Bruijn1981Arnhem1:51:071:47:28
1557Wim Schoenmaker1942Cialfo1:51:101:48:44
1558Ronald Taneza1981Apeldoorn1:51:111:47:49
1559Lodewijk de Vries1963Zwolle1:51:121:50:36
1560Willem Ketting1963Markelo1:51:131:49:13
1561Allard Nikkels1969Apeldoorn1:51:141:47:35
1562Ken Yamauchi1976Amsterdam1:51:151:48:35
1563Ton de Wit1951Beekbergen1:51:171:50:10
1564Henk Bos1967Witte Paarden1:51:201:48:13
1565Koning Fred1955Apeldoorn1:51:201:48:20
1566Henk van Aspert1957Eindhoven Atletiek1:51:221:48:22
1567Joost Rijneveld1960Apeldoorn1:51:231:47:43
1568Ton Tonino1956Veluwe1:51:251:48:48
1569Henk Overbosch1957Apeldoorn1:51:271:51:01
1570Pim Oliekan1978Utrecht1:51:271:47:39
1571Rob Ariens1961Veluwe1:51:291:48:25
1572Egon Mecklenfeld1970Huizen1:51:291:50:30
1573Paul Kok1961Pijnenburg1:51:301:49:14
1574Wessel Bouman1954Loopgroep Hugo Veenk1:51:321:48:38
1575Sjoerd Anjema1964Loopgroep Hugo Veenk1:51:321:48:37
1576Bekir Demiray1938Apeldoorn1:51:341:48:49
1577Richard Schildkamp1958Apeldoorn1:51:351:49:20
1578Frank Mosterd1976Apeldoorn1:51:361:47:52
1579Dick Witmont1949Haag Atletiek1:51:391:50:27
1580Bas van den Brink1960Hollander Techniek1:51:421:50:10
1581Hans Klomp1967OSM '751:51:431:49:52
1582Addy de Zeeuw1959's-Hertogenbosch1:51:471:49:38
1583Stefan Witmont1982Haag Atletiek1:51:481:50:35
1584Henk van Burgsteeden1952Altis1:51:481:49:06
1585Sjef Reuver1955Tiel1:51:501:47:54
1586Herman Koetsier1950Hengelo Gld1:51:501:50:29
1587Peter de Vries1960Apeldoorn1:51:531:48:32
1588Ruben van der Weijden1969Amersfoort1:51:541:48:08
1589Jack van Oijhuizen1963Dutch Runners Basic1:51:581:50:43
1590Simon van Dijken1970Amsterdam1:52:021:48:21
1591Peter Bosch1970Amsterdam1:52:021:48:22
1592Peter Velthuis1954Almere1:52:031:49:29
1593Joost Klaarenbeek1947Goirle1:52:041:49:53
1594Bertus Bouwmeester1961Eerbeek1:52:051:48:13
1595Jan de Graaf1964Veluwe1:52:061:48:50
1596Theo Moerman1950Fortuna1:52:091:50:00
1597Guido de Kok1975Ede Gld1:52:091:49:46
1598Jos van Gastelen1962Purmerend1:52:101:50:48
1599Bert Huizing1961Avanti-Wilskracht1:52:121:50:33
1600Ronald Hijdra1968Haag Atletiek1:52:131:51:18
1601Hans Zuurmond1953the Hague Road Runne1:52:151:51:54
1602Peter Poelmann1962Amersfoort1:52:191:49:35
1603Ton Whien1949De Liemers1:52:221:50:45
1604Allard Nijhuis1964TION1:52:241:49:00
1605Martijn Koning1977Amsterdam1:52:261:49:19
1606Gerard Brouwer1997Nederweert1:52:281:49:44
1607Dick Brand1954De Liemers1:52:301:50:35
1608Nico Kramer1955Loopgroep Athletic P1:52:301:50:17
1609Sander Struik1989Rotterdam1:52:321:48:39
1610Richard van het Veld1972Apeldoorn1:52:321:49:59
1611Rob Peters1969Wijchen1:52:361:49:14
1612Marcel Grootveld1971Amstelveen1:52:411:48:59
1613Jeroen Knapen1991Ugchelen1:52:421:49:07
1614Hans Sparla1955Tilburg1:52:451:49:26
1615Johan van Santen1953avVN1:52:461:52:15
1616Gerard Radstaat1962Lexmond1:52:491:50:12
1617Stefan Knapen1990Ugchelen1:52:501:49:15
1618Erik Knapen1964Ugchelen1:52:501:49:15
1619Dirk Draaisma1959Drachten1:52:531:50:38
1620Thomas van der Spaan1953Vaassen1:52:551:52:09
1621Marinus Schonk1954Huissen1:52:551:49:24
1622Mark Meijer1975Rijssen1:52:551:49:59
1623Van Donkersgoed1973Trouw Nutrition Nede1:52:561:52:07
1624Heil1955TenCate Protect1:52:571:49:47
1625Jerry Karijowiredjo1967Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:53:031:50:32
1626Carl Leysner1962Capelle aan den IJss1:53:031:50:32
1627J Vesseur1942Woerden1:53:081:49:43
1628Jos van Bommel1958Apeldoorn1:53:081:52:12
1629Philippe Schuit1962's-Hertogenbosch1:53:121:51:56
1630Hans Wijlens1961Harderwijk1:53:121:51:56
1631Frans Goris1962Groessen1:53:151:51:07
1632Ronald Tertoolen1963Fortuna1:53:171:50:56
1633Chris Vos1969Leersum1:53:171:51:26
1634Gert Tuinier1967Apeldoorn1:53:181:52:26
1635Winand Dekker1968Apeldoorn1:53:181:52:27
1636Steven Boom1958Haag Atletiek1:53:181:52:23
1637Rabindra Bajracharya1972Altis1:53:191:50:37
1638Dick van der Vecht1950Deventer1:53:191:51:08
1639Jacco Henzen1970Apeldoorn1:53:211:52:26
1640Evert Klomp1946Apeldoorn1:53:221:50:50
1641Ben Kerkhof1960Keijenborg1:53:231:50:17
1642Harrie Stufken1972Apeldoorn1:53:281:50:41
1643Vincent Beumer1982Utrecht1:53:281:50:34
1644Theo Smits1959De Liemers1:53:281:51:00
1645Ton van Nieuwenhuijzen1950Marathon Pim Mulier1:53:381:52:01
1646Cees van den Berk1946Hilvarenbeek1:53:401:50:37
1647Willem Vroom1957Nieuwleusen1:53:431:51:13
1648Jannes Oosting1959Ugchelen1:53:441:52:30
1649Kees Van1963Leiderdorp1:53:521:49:57
1650Aran van de Vosse1980Apeldoorn1:53:551:51:01
1651Andre Nab1962Apeldoorn1:53:581:51:45
1652Willmar Zwanenburg1954Apeldoorn1:53:591:51:20
1653Marius Logtenberg1942Apeldoorn1:54:001:53:25
1654Jaco Faas1984Apeldoorn1:54:011:52:25
1655Wim Hartgers1962Apeldoorn1:54:021:52:05
1656Paul Siroen1975Arnhem1:54:031:52:37
1657Leen van Hulst1943Spijkenisse1:54:051:52:26
1658Henk Deelstra1963Apeldoorn1:54:051:51:48
1659Peter van Sint Annalan1968Apeldoorn1:54:071:51:57
1660Robert Hattink1966Altis1:54:071:51:25
1661Willem Teerink1954Apeldoorn1:54:081:53:56
1662Ewoud Benschop1978Hasselt1:54:121:50:41
1663Dinant Knol1962Enter1:54:131:53:19
1664Rob Oppers1971Apeldoorn1:54:131:50:31
1665Hans van Cohuizen1950Apeldoorn1:54:151:52:48
1666Hennie van der Sluis1961TION1:54:161:52:28
1667Pierre Bulkens1968Alliander1:54:171:51:38
1668YM Dijkstra1977Apeldoorn1:54:181:50:35
1669Hamist Cornet1991Enschede1:54:211:47:31
1670Sarto Spexgoor1970Lichtenvoorde1:54:211:50:56
1671Gianpiero Spanu1972Apeldoorn1:54:211:47:32
1672David van der Laan1984Apeldoorn1:54:231:51:43
1673Jan Hendriksma1954Dronten1:54:241:51:48
1674P vd Tol1954Hengelo Ov1:54:251:52:09
1675Ronald van den Dikkenb1960Apeldoorn1:54:291:53:19
1676Rene van Schendel1954Oss '781:54:301:53:23
1677Hotze de Jong1961Utrecht1:54:311:51:52
1678Jaap Yedema1950Apeldoorn1:54:371:52:40
1679Vincent Daniel Yedema1973Amsterdam1:54:371:52:40
1680Arthur de Bruin1963Sparta1:54:381:51:34
1681Bert Zomerdijk1966Apeldoorn1:54:401:51:43
1682Ton van der Meulen1948Kampen1:54:431:53:50
1683Rob van Gils1975Apeldoorn1:54:481:52:44
1684Edo Roelfs1962Heiloo1:54:521:53:55
1685Ferry Franzen1954Ugchelen1:54:591:52:44
1686Bouke de Vries1964Deventer1:55:001:51:44
1687Gerrit Wolffer1950Enschede1:55:011:53:00
1688Jaap Vaandrager1959Luttelgeest1:55:021:52:16
1689Marcel Gerrits1968Enschede1:55:061:52:20
1690Bob Uijlen1968Zoetermeer1:55:111:53:13
1691Freddy Jansen1961Ommen1:55:141:52:49
1692Hans Rutgers1948Bemmel1:55:171:52:07
1693Heimen van Andel1946Vaassen1:55:181:52:26
1694Hans Valk1962Beilen1:55:191:52:46
1695Maarten Ferier1950Apeldoorn1:55:201:52:47
1696Fred van Driel1952avVN1:55:251:52:55
1697Amelia Xavier1959Sparta1:55:261:55:12
1698Marc Nagel1961Pijnacker1:55:281:52:45
1699Guido Ronnes1956Wijchen1:55:371:54:11
1700Gerrit Mulder1943Zwolle1:55:371:52:42
1701Barry Agterberg1982Nieuwegein1:55:421:52:12
1702Hamid Abdallaoui1962Kadaster1:55:501:54:48
1703Ane de Jong1963Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:55:501:53:33
1704De Wolde1971Trouw Nutrition Nede1:55:521:55:06
1705Hans Schut1953Beekbergen1:56:041:53:31
1706Wim Stutvoet1969Oud-Beijerland1:56:051:52:13
1707DJ RICO van LEEUWEN1959Veluwe1:56:061:51:57
1708Fred Bronts1960Fortuna1:56:081:53:42
1709Diederik Gombert1981Utrecht1:56:101:52:16
1710Mouhemins1957Dordrecht1:56:131:53:41
1711Freddy Veneman1955Meppel1:56:141:54:54
1712Anton Peeters1965Alphen aan den Rijn1:56:141:52:27
1713Henk van Dijk1961Zwolle1:56:171:54:50
1714Norbert HOOGESLAG1967Apeldoorn1:56:341:54:28
1715Tom van der Mijl1950Zeddam1:56:361:52:49
1716Hans Webbink1974Zwolle1:56:371:55:10
1717Harry Wisselink1947Apeldoorn1:56:381:53:07
1718Erik Ligthart1968Maarn1:56:391:54:36
1719Chris Griffioen Deventer1:56:411:53:19
1720Josh Uitdenbogaard1951Veldhoven1:56:411:55:50
1721Jan Suijkerbuijk1963Diomedon1:56:471:55:57
1722Peter-Jan de Wilde1956Apeldoorn1:56:511:53:46
1723Bob Hendriks1956AV Wijchen1:56:541:53:52
1724Joen Meis1978Amersfoort1:56:551:54:12
1725Aline Flemming1963Woerdense Verlaat1:56:571:55:57
1726Bert Slijkhuis1960Apeldoorn1:56:571:53:31
1727Alex Lageweg1969Leeuwarden1:57:001:53:17
1728Hugo Schouten1960Utrecht1:57:041:54:12
1729Louis van der Burgt1958Twello1:57:051:53:51
1730Bert Slot1965Blaricum1:57:051:53:44
1731Alexander de Boer1976Enschede1:57:081:53:17
1732Chris Willems1953Apeldoorn1:57:101:57:07
1733JT Engelhart1959Deventer1:57:111:53:22
1734John Koolwijk1966Hilvarenbeek1:57:151:54:47
1735Remko Franssen1967Baarn1:57:151:54:47
1736Rien Los1942Zevenaar1:57:221:54:50
1737Peter Mathijssen1956Kadaster1:57:271:55:20
1738Jakob Roorda1959Bedum1:57:281:56:44
1739Roland van Embden1967Apeldoorn1:57:291:55:52
1740Thijs Scholten1949Huissen1:57:301:54:06
1741Fons Eysink1957Agelo1:57:301:54:03
1742Geert Vermeulen1962Huissen1:57:321:54:09
1743Gerard Mulder1952Haag Atletiek1:57:321:54:23
1744Roelof harm Nijmeijer1954Loopgroep Visie1:57:331:53:57
1745Peter Hortulanus1958Apeldoorn1:57:351:54:09
1746Maarten Dijkgraaf1991Apeldoorn1:57:421:55:19
1747Theo Bierman1944Apeldoorn1:57:431:55:48
1748Bart Jansen1946Apeldoorn1:57:441:55:24
1749Cris Buunders1967Deventer1:57:561:54:10
1750Rainier van der Ploeg1968Hurdegaryp1:57:571:55:12
1751Theo Grömmel1946Groningen Atletiek1:58:051:55:30
1752Wouter Verweij1958Wadenoijen1:58:071:54:16
1753Paul Visser1956Asics1:58:151:56:26
1754Arno Grunder1965Amersfoort1:58:151:55:01
1755Pascal Zandbelt1966Hooglanderveen1:58:161:54:24
1756Menno Heukels1967Apeldoorn1:58:211:56:34
1757Mrio Hones1967Lichtenvoorde1:58:251:55:00
1758Kees Weerheim1962Pijnacker1:58:331:55:50
1759Hans Ludden1952Enschede1:58:411:56:39
1760De Krijger1961Albron Nederland1:58:441:55:17
1761Roy Wunderink1980Arnhem1:58:461:55:13
1762Sijf Paauw1946Eemnes1:58:481:56:28
1763Arjen Sietsma1959Apeldoorn1:58:561:58:19
1764Marco de Wit1972Apeldoorn1:58:561:55:47
1765Erik Husken1962Gouda1:58:561:55:48
1766Leopold Goossens1961Nijmegen1:59:001:57:49
1767Reinier Pijnacker1945Voorthuizen1:59:051:55:33
1768Fokko Bosma1940Groningen Atletiek1:59:071:58:33
1769Lokman Hakim1954Soest1:59:091:57:57
1770Paul Zeegers1960Hollander Techniek1:59:141:58:38
1771Ronald van Brenk1997Apeldoorn1:59:151:54:31
1772Gerbrand Noordkamp1965Apeldoorn1:59:161:54:32
1773Bart Hoeve1949Zeewolde1:59:171:56:03
1774Oguz Avci1976Apeldoorn1:59:211:55:57
1775Willem Ruig1969Apeldoorn1:59:231:58:01
1776Jeroen ten Doesschate1973Rotterdam1:59:231:56:37
1777Marcel Hofmeijer1960Haaksbergen1:59:241:56:36
1778Yadi Dragtsma1978Arnhem1:59:301:56:55
1779Benjo Ageterhorst1976Nijmegen1:59:431:58:07
1780Gerrit Baank1952Dieren1:59:521:56:20
1781Ron 't Lam1958Schiedam1:59:551:55:59
1782Wim Raedts1943Parthenon1:59:571:56:03
1783Driessen1959Tactus Verslavingszo1:59:581:56:09
1784Koen de Vos1982Delft2:00:021:59:50
1785Rene Lammers1962Haaksbergen2:00:021:57:13
1786Alwin Hietbrink1956Haaksbergen2:00:031:57:14
1787Bas de Roos1948Veluwe2:00:041:57:24
1788Martijn Kaal1947Diemen2:00:101:57:03
1789Jan Huizinga1961Epe2:00:101:59:54
1790Jan Pluimgraaff1952Fortuna2:00:121:57:46
1791Henk Polet1957Kadaster2:00:131:57:42
1792Wim Kaemingk1952Ermelo2:00:191:59:07
1793Paul de Valk1951AV '472:00:191:56:56
1794Gerard Rolff1960Fortuna2:00:221:57:56
1795Ruud Ponjée1952Apeldoorn2:00:231:56:56
1796Sander Bovenlander1973Oosterbeek2:00:261:56:16
1797Fabian Bovenlander1976Arnhem2:00:261:56:16
1798Bert Akkerman1953Amersfoort2:00:301:56:50
1799Ruben Terrahe1982Apeldoorn2:00:331:57:15
1800Martin Reins1970Zwolle2:00:351:57:43
1801Klaas Gankema1947Kadaster2:00:391:58:12
1802Ton Matijssen1951Gendt2:00:461:57:18
1803Micha Hartog1971Baarn2:00:481:59:03
1804Erwin Brons1964Voorthuizen2:00:491:59:30
1805Gerrit Koning1964Apeldoorn2:00:521:58:13
1806Martijn de Vries1977Asics2:00:521:59:11
1807Michel Landman1975Apeldoorn2:01:011:59:06
1808John van den Boom1970Altis2:01:021:58:20
1809Fulco van Bosheide1966Apeldoorn2:01:041:57:21
1810Bert van der Nagel1960Alphen aan den Rijn2:01:041:57:37
1811Joost Cales1966Beekbergen2:01:061:59:36
1812Leo van Wijk1957Ugchelen2:01:111:59:43
1813Dick Nieuwenhuis1956Beekbergen2:01:121:59:43
1814Gertjan van Waart1970Alphen aan den Rijn2:01:141:57:27
1815Ernst Lettink1970Apeldoorn2:01:181:57:29
1816Jan Pieter Wepster1952Arnhem2:01:211:59:46
1817Jan Hospers1962Vriezenveen2:01:371:58:41
1818Johan Mensink1958Wierden2:01:381:58:42
1819Reijn Exalto1947Apeldoorn2:01:462:01:27
1820Henk Knusselbrink1952Amersfoort2:01:531:59:27
1821Barry Feijen1983Maarssen2:01:541:59:31
1822Ronald Bax1962Veluwe2:01:541:59:24
1823Pepijn Paanen1973Amsterdam2:02:001:59:03
1824Jonathan Hogema1990Apeldoorn2:02:011:58:56
1825Folkert Hersman1974Haarlem2:02:041:58:55
1826Jan Ninck Blok1978Utrecht2:02:041:59:05
1827Daan van der Schilt1956Groningen Atletiek2:02:131:59:36
1828Karel Petiet1981Alphen aan den Rijn2:02:161:58:45
1829Siegfried Weitenberg1961Leeuwarden2:02:172:00:00
1830Bart Lekkerkerker1964Woudsend2:02:211:59:48
1831Eckhard Stücke1954Borgholzhausen (GER)2:02:252:00:09
1832Bart Hubert1949Bilthoven2:02:431:59:19
1833Marcel Verhoef1968Dordrecht2:02:492:00:06
1834Gerie Zweers1960Hollander Techniek2:02:532:00:59
1835Anne de Jong1975Amstelveen2:02:552:00:34
1836Gerben Yedema1959Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:03:072:00:50
1837Jan Haas1948Goor2:03:352:00:38
1838Addy van Seeters1951Esbeek2:03:412:00:39
1839Rachid Louardi1970Fijnaart2:03:462:02:37
1840Martin Nouwen1953Apeldoorn2:03:552:03:36
1841Willem Smulders1954Gorinchem2:03:562:01:16
1842De Boer1971Trouw Nutrition Nede2:03:572:03:11
1843Kafung Tang1971Rotterdam Atletiek2:04:302:00:51
1844Piet Borst1953Bergen Nh2:04:432:01:17
1845Danny Bol1974Apeldoorn2:04:532:03:17
1846Eli Slotboom1962Apeldoorn2:04:592:01:05
1847Edwin Lucke1971Lelystad2:05:032:03:54
1848Rene van Staveren1961Almere2:05:032:01:08
1849Wim Kloosterman1954Haag Atletiek2:05:052:01:54
1850Ruud Staijen1965Driebergen-Rijsenbur2:05:112:02:43
1851Maurice van den Bosch1974Driebergen-Rijsenbur2:05:112:02:43
1852Jan Trienekens1983Apeldoorn2:05:202:02:49
1853Bas Kluts1950Soest2:05:262:02:05
1854Arie Hertgers1954Apeldoorn2:05:352:01:45
1855Andy Rosalia1961Apeldoorn2:05:502:02:47
1856Stroomberg1969TenCate Protect2:05:582:02:47
1857Hennie Stoel1954Zwolle2:05:592:03:04
1858Bert Morsink1950Spirit Oud Beijerlan2:06:012:03:28
1859Bert Vierhout1946Apeldoorn2:06:312:04:22
1860Henk de Valk1943Haag Atletiek2:06:322:03:19
1861Frans van Hees1940Achil '872:06:332:03:30
1862Dick van der Klei1963the Hague Road Runne2:06:442:04:31
1863Gerard Harteveld1966's-Gravenhage2:06:452:04:31
1864Hennie Weekhout1956Apeldoorn2:07:022:03:39
1865Sijko Wierenga1963Apeldoorn2:07:262:03:40
1866Hans Berkhof1941Veenwouden2:07:372:04:43
1867Bas Conijn1952Apeldoorn2:07:452:03:55
1868Eduard Bakker1964Veluwe2:07:462:06:57
1869Rogier Lukas1980Ommen2:07:492:05:39
1870Jan Meijer1952Groningen Atletiek2:08:072:05:30
1871Bert Kalf1946Ciko '662:08:192:05:06
1872W van der Bijl1948Hattem2:08:212:05:55
1873Ham van Doornik1949Apeldoorn2:08:212:05:49
1874Eddy Djarkasi1958Alphen aan den Rijn2:08:222:04:40
1875Marco Wooninck1957Haag Atletiek2:08:312:05:44
1876Franz Vriesendorp1948Arnhem2:08:342:05:35
1877Oosterkamp1968Croon Elektrotechnie2:08:402:05:25
1878Jurrie Teeuwen1940De Gemzen2:08:512:07:00
1879Beno Baars1973Wassenaar2:08:532:06:03
1880Ed Schut1957Dronten2:09:042:07:30
1881Henk Kraaijenhof1958Epe2:09:182:06:41
1882Ben van de Bunt1962Zeewolde2:09:412:08:58
1883Jan Kersten1949Startbaan2:09:492:05:57
1884Remco Janssen1972Apeldoorn2:10:142:09:16
1885Hans Hurkmans1958Eindhoven Atletiek2:10:202:07:16
1886Sebastiaan Tampinongko1975Amsterdam2:10:482:07:01
1887Rene Heijt1967Amsterdam2:10:502:07:20
1888H Kunnen1953Apeldoorn2:10:512:08:21
1889Adse de Kock1965Apeldoorn2:10:592:10:46
1890Wilco Veeneman1945Loopgroep Visie2:11:082:08:02
1891Rob Reinewald1954Loopgroep Visie2:11:092:08:01
1892Job Zaal1946Houten2:11:092:08:31
1893Henk Jan de Boer1960Goutum2:11:332:08:58
1894No Sijben1946Velp Gld2:12:582:09:12
1895Wim Vergeer1954Apeldoorn2:13:022:10:44
1896Max Rosendahl1950Groningen Atletiek2:13:252:10:38
1897Reinder Hilbrands1945Groningen Atletiek2:13:252:10:39
1898Marcel de Kreek1965Mijnsheerenland2:13:482:11:14
1899Marcel van Norden1961Utrecht2:14:282:12:35
1900Michiel Vermeulen1961Apeldoorn2:15:032:13:02
1901H J Looman1947Apeldoorn2:15:242:11:32
1902Cees Terwel1948Apeldoorn2:15:242:11:31
1903Jacob Drinkwaard1937Barendrecht2:16:332:14:14
1904Massimo Cervone1968Hilversum2:17:062:13:33
1905Heinz Lohscheller1938Bocholt (GER)2:19:002:16:04
1906Joop Tomassen1955Ermelo2:19:202:16:42
1907Dirk van Garderen1970Amersfoort2:21:452:17:59
1908Gijs Oudshoorn1954De Spartaan2:34:052:31:34
1909Anjo Huizinga1960Appingedam2:48:172:44:39
 
VROUW, MINIMARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Heleen Plaatzer1979Nijmegen1:05:271:05:25
2Ilona Pfeiffer1975Borgholzhausen (GER)1:10:261:10:26
3Marleen Stiekema1985Loopgroep Bedum1:12:051:12:04
4Irma Heeren1967Asics1:12:261:12:25
5Jitka Belohlavkova Tsjechië1:14:171:14:15
6Lemlem Tesfahun Ethiopië1:16:031:16:03
7Ute Spicker1961Mettmann (GER)1:18:241:18:18
8Saskia Schutte1972Veessen1:18:451:18:43
9Liesbeth Speolma1970Apeldoorn1:19:341:19:27
10Zerline de Boer1967Tactus Verslavingszo1:19:421:19:38
11Frea Hagebeuk1960HAC '631:19:521:17:51
12Margreet Rump Mulder Apeldoorn1:20:221:19:26
13Hilly Panjer1968Kon. Scholengemeensc1:21:491:21:47
14Marleen Westhoff1968Haag Atletiek1:23:211:22:58
15Monique Weening1960avVN1:23:441:23:38
16Marianne van der Veen1983Apeldoorn1:24:131:24:02
17Marieke Faber1977Randstad Team 2 Mini1:24:561:23:34
18Cathy van Es-Bode1969HAC '631:25:081:24:53
19Van Vliet1977Albron Nederland1:26:181:26:11
20Els de Beauvesier Wats1965TION1:26:261:24:46
21Bert Regtop1982Apeldoorn1:27:121:26:57
22Corine Visser1972Friesland1:27:221:27:07
23Nannu Achterkamp1970Westervoort1:27:511:25:59
24Herma Inklaar1961Ciko '661:28:221:27:53
25Dian van der Zande1989Hilversum1:28:291:28:09
26Rosalie Ohm1979PAC1:28:301:26:55
27Els Moorman1962Doetinchem1:28:551:28:47
28Marjolein Bonthuis1984Pallas '671:29:011:28:55
29Ilse Houtman1969's-Gravenhage1:29:071:28:15
30Astrid Naber1977Veluwe1:30:001:29:11
31Astrid van Tol1970Haarzuilens1:30:011:28:56
32Madeleine Bunk1968Amersfoort1:30:041:29:22
33Babette Derksen1977Amsterdam1:30:151:29:30
34Thérčse Mastemaker1966Leiden Atletiek1:30:241:29:51
35Marianne Leeuwen1963SISU1:30:281:30:12
36Gonnie van de Hel1951Nijmegen Atletiek1:30:501:30:29
37Yvonne van der Helm1967Nieuwegein1:30:501:29:07
38Annemarie Bluhm-Weinho1969Borgholzhausen (GER)1:30:571:30:21
39Imke Hennink1989Wageningen1:31:001:27:43
40Jos Kleijn1983Huissen1:31:111:29:52
41Nicole van der Voort (1976Haag Atletiek1:31:131:30:56
42Wattendorf1969Gerechtshof Arnhem1:31:181:29:25
43Jonneke Beumer1963Cifla1:31:451:30:19
44Karlijn van der Meer1977Utrecht1:31:481:30:25
45Marion Huits1961Apeldoorn1:32:001:31:56
46Neeltje Roozen1984Amsterdam1:32:001:31:06
47Corina Bots1972Den Dolder1:32:121:30:56
48Gerrie Pasman-Ruardy1953Ciko '661:32:251:31:57
49Hase1982 1:32:291:30:47
50Klaske Pinxsterhuis1965Veluwe1:32:301:31:27
51Willy Klomp1960Cifla1:32:331:31:07
52Miriam Gazzah1977Apeldoorn1:32:471:32:27
53Ans Hulzebos1959Hanzesport1:32:561:32:24
54Cornelie Peschar1962GAC Hilversum1:33:001:31:35
55Esther Ruitenberg1975Dalfsen1:33:091:32:23
56Alexandra Krause-Kasse1974Burscheid (GER)1:33:101:32:23
57Sarah Beier1988Juechen (GER)1:33:111:31:32
58Sanne Pieren1979Voorburg1:33:221:31:32
59Elles Terra1967Zaandam1:33:271:30:54
60Christi van den Hoven1964SISU1:33:361:33:20
61Anneke Prenger1957Apeldoorn1:33:371:31:58
62Hester Zegers1977Nijmegen1:33:391:32:28
63Willemijn Streutker1974Hilversum1:33:401:32:41
64Monique Jansen1963Beuningen Gld1:33:531:32:28
65Giny Steggink1968Rossum Ov1:34:021:32:36
66Els Viester1990't Harde1:34:081:31:50
67MAnon Hofstede1983Groningen Atletiek1:34:111:32:39
68Margreet Schouten_Dikk1955Haag Atletiek1:34:111:33:18
69Petra de Wit1962Hercules1:34:181:31:01
70Renata Veltman-Rust1976De Gemzen1:34:311:34:12
71Hetty van der Poel1981Beugen1:34:491:32:45
72Agnes van der Helden1969Apeldoorn1:34:521:33:36
73Noclien Nagtzaam1984's-Gravenhage1:34:531:33:07
74Barbara Wierema1961Etten-Leur1:34:581:33:42
75Margreet Jeuken1961Ootmarsum1:35:001:33:34
76Adele Smits1967LAAC Twente1:35:031:34:47
77Jolanda uit den Bogaar1977Apeldoorn1:35:131:33:51
78Anita van Dorst1971Etten-Leur1:35:301:34:14
79Gillian Damon-Butler1963Maarssen1:35:391:34:09
80Martien Aerts1974Eindhoven1:35:401:34:42
81Evelien Fasel - Lubber1968Apeldoorn1:35:421:33:34
82Anja Hegge1962Olympus '701:35:531:34:35
83Jose Verlaan1962Gelre1:35:551:33:22
84Els Opdam1955Capelle aan den IJss1:36:041:32:15
85José Plasmans1959Haag Atletiek1:36:051:34:53
86Brechtje Brugman1977Breda1:36:251:35:24
87Marga Busscher1967Lattrop-Breklenkamp1:36:321:36:10
88Ellen Abbringh1962Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:36:351:35:42
89JCM Lagerwij1965Olympus '701:36:431:35:25
90Marianne Wildeman1971PEC 19101:36:511:33:25
91Esther Tuinier1974Apeldoorn1:36:521:36:02
92Hanée Dentz1961Utrecht1:37:001:35:49
93Ingrid Liefers1968Zwolle1:37:151:36:39
94Erna Wind1963Luttenberg1:37:191:36:18
95Poekje vd Zee1967Kollum1:37:201:36:14
96Angelique Wolsing1967Triathlon1:37:241:36:00
97Anja Zweekhorst1965Emst1:37:241:35:51
98Yvonne Haane1982Utrecht1:37:251:36:52
99Annelies Labots1981Amsterdam1:37:351:35:08
100Judith van der Kleij1971Deventer1:37:491:37:22
101Ingrid Roodink1964Wenum Wiesel1:37:501:36:46
102Lynette van Rooijen1969Daventria1:37:501:37:23
103Chris Bertrams1962Asics1:37:521:36:56
104Beppie van Ommen1965Isala '961:37:541:35:03
105Inge Versluis1975Ermelo1:37:541:37:41
106Fieke Schoots1966Phoenix1:38:051:37:58
107Ina Burggraaf1959Triathlon1:38:051:34:33
108Renate Poldner1978Randstad Team 2 Mini1:38:091:37:58
109Janine Herweijer1969AV '341:38:091:36:39
110Mijnie de Boer1964Apeldoorn1:38:101:37:19
111Francis Ermens1967Leunen1:38:131:36:28
112Esther de Vries1979Groningen Atletiek1:38:201:37:43
113Brenda van de Haar1971Asics1:38:361:36:39
114Jorinke van Deelen1985Utrecht1:38:371:37:08
115Janny Elbertsen1955ROC Aventus1:38:431:38:09
116Nanko Gerritsen1968AV '341:38:491:38:13
117Berteke de Jong1983Rotterdam1:38:501:38:25
118Hilde Vaatstra1972Argo1:38:521:38:08
119Ageeth de Vries1971Doetinchem1:38:521:38:08
120Ingrid Dekker1971Zwolle1:38:551:38:20
121Marjon Witting1983Avanti-Wilskracht1:38:561:37:52
122Fiona Mathewson1999Borgholzhausen (GER)1:38:591:38:08
123Annelies Goedhart1957TION1:38:591:37:20
124Mirjam Hoogeterp1971Heerhugowaard1:39:021:36:44
125Susanne Tuenter1978Duivendrecht1:39:101:38:08
126Carla den Braber1954Haarlem1:39:221:39:12
127Nynke Oosterhuis1977Groningen Atletiek1:39:261:38:48
128Anita Loman1964AV '341:39:281:37:59
129Louiza Veelenturf1981Alphen aan den Rijn1:39:301:35:48
130Susanne Leunk1981Apeldoorn1:39:351:39:15
131Karin Dee1973Haag Atletiek1:39:351:38:24
132Meranda Ackerm1967Burgum1:39:361:39:05
133Joke Breugem1969AV '341:39:371:38:27
134Eveline Koehorst1963TION1:39:371:37:57
135Karin Verhagen1967Ugchelen1:39:381:39:15
136Diana Gram1966Olympus '701:39:401:38:23
137Judith Kloppenburg1969Angeren1:39:441:38:39
138Helene Geerts1956Apeldoorn1:39:521:38:48
139Anneke Paus1961Albergen1:40:031:37:57
140Yvonne Busscher1966Ootmarsum1:40:041:39:43
141Diana Baumgardt1964Monster1:40:081:36:26
142Edith Meijer1965Haaksbergen1:40:091:36:25
143Inge Paulus1971Athlos1:40:151:37:54
144Zwier Jolanda1970Kiwa1:40:301:39:43
145Gerda Visch1963Soest1:40:311:38:49
146Corrie Muijselaar1961Fortuna1:40:311:40:24
147Marieke Bruininga1971De Sperwers1:40:351:40:00
148Corine Booij1963Houten1:40:361:39:07
149Sandra de Reus1966Zevenaar1:40:361:38:50
150Patty Schutte1959Haag Atletiek1:40:411:39:38
151Helma Oussoren1967Almere1:40:451:40:03
152Anita Bos1963Woerdense Verlaat1:40:571:38:50
153Carla van Boven1976PEC 19101:41:071:40:27
154Ingrid Hazeleger1970Apeldoorn1:41:111:40:27
155Eveline van Leeuwen1962's-Gravenhage1:41:121:40:20
156Mayke Peters1976Nijmegen1:41:141:37:27
157Erna van Dijk1958Avanti-Wilskracht1:41:221:39:44
158Hobert1954TenCate Protect1:41:331:40:50
159Jannet Hatzmann1970Amersfoort1:41:331:40:37
160Gudy van Klaveren1963Energie1:41:361:41:04
161Hanneke van den Berge1971Veenendaal1:41:411:39:44
162Aleid Busser1947ATC '751:41:491:40:29
163Jacqueline van Ham1961Bemmel1:41:561:38:13
164Marry van den Heuvel1951Clytoneus1:41:591:41:27
165Ans Dijkstra1950AV '341:41:591:40:56
166Katienke van der Mark1958Atverni1:42:111:39:45
167Silvia Brechler1968Energie1:42:141:41:41
168Manon Schoneveld1984Amsterdam1:42:251:39:08
169Trea Kuipers1969Ten Boer1:42:261:41:47
170Sandra van Delft1968Athlos1:42:271:39:18
171Marianne Hulzink1964Haarlo1:42:321:39:37
172Brigitte Faas1969Klarenbeek1:42:351:39:32
173Marieke van der Weide1984Zeewolde1:42:471:39:33
174Gea Boetje1976Roden1:42:481:40:50
175Robert Swijtink1953ROC Aventus1:42:501:41:33
176Ellen Reuver1961Eindhoven1:42:511:41:40
177Wendy Pieters1972ROC Aventus1:42:541:41:07
178Mieneke Meurs1962Rhenen1:43:061:40:19
179Elsbeth Weenink1974Apeldoorn1:43:091:41:20
180Marieke Caboort1982's-Gravenhage1:43:121:39:28
181Karin Kluijtmans1962Utrecht1:43:131:43:05
182Marion Groen1978Veluwe1:43:221:41:22
183Susanne Hafkamp Asics1:43:231:41:30
184Anita Klifman1964Pijnenburg1:43:241:41:43
185Miranda Lansink-Oude B1964Reutum1:43:251:41:54
186Pauline Wools1964Apeldoorn1:43:251:42:05
187Joyce Oosdijk-Chrissto1973Apeldoorn1:43:271:41:40
188Angelina Kuijpers1968Triathlon1:43:351:42:12
189Jacqueline Kamphuis1964Athlos1:43:361:40:27
190Tineke Mollema1963Hooglanderveen1:43:401:40:47
191Nienke de Waal1984Nijmegen1:43:431:42:51
192Anita Krijt1970ROC Aventus1:43:431:41:34
193Jolanda Schenk1963Veluwe1:43:441:41:34
194Pauline Zaalen1957Zaandam1:43:491:43:14
195Ellen Knopper1963Nunspeet1:43:511:42:31
196Karin Hoppener1971Emst1:43:531:42:20
197Maranka Verkerk1962avVN1:43:591:41:42
198Hettie Zurmuhlen1965Zeist1:43:591:41:07
199Irma Brink1966Apeldoorn1:44:031:43:48
200Miriam Thuijls1961Venray1:44:031:42:19
201Chantal Groothedde1994Apeldoorn1:44:051:42:46
202Sandra Hendriks1971Veenendaal1:44:081:41:00
203Daniëlle Scheenhouwer1977Zutphen1:44:151:42:21
204Anita Hubers1964Atletico '731:44:151:40:53
205Hoefnagel1960Gerechtshof Arnhem1:44:171:42:22
206Sonja Buisman1968Dutch Runners Gold1:44:171:43:38
207Marleen Flierman1980Zwolle1:44:211:40:34
208Erica van de Peppel1979Elspeet1:44:211:41:24
209Annemiek Bolhuis1962Bedum1:44:231:43:43
210Valerie Torenstra1979Flevo Delta1:44:261:43:20
211Sanne Rietberg1977Enschede1:44:261:43:26
212Sonja Feberwee1968Zwolle1:44:301:43:50
213Miriam Linthorst1967Haarle gem Hellendoo1:44:301:43:27
214Herma ten Broeke1962Heerde1:44:351:44:19
215Monique Geerling1976Athlos1:44:381:41:49
216Ingrid Jansen1975Athlos1:44:381:41:49
217Marloes Terhurne1974PEC 19101:44:391:41:14
218Wilma Polman1959AV '341:44:401:42:31
219Nelleke Evers1951Apeldoorn1:44:431:42:46
220Anneliek Eltink1970Brummen1:44:461:42:07
221Erna Essenstam1966Apeldoorn1:44:491:41:56
222Alice van de Hoef1962Haag Atletiek1:44:531:42:52
223Mechtild Suerink1970AV '341:44:571:43:59
224Jacqueline Dilling1972Eelde1:44:581:41:45
225Jaqueline Kempen-Nijho1964Barneveld1:45:001:43:54
226Anita Foppen1967Athlos1:45:011:44:03
227Ellen den Arend1975Achilles1:45:081:43:52
228Fatima Boutimah1979Amsterdam1:45:171:41:26
229Melanie Noordegraaf1980Krimpen aan den IJss1:45:171:43:24
230Danielle Gillissen1973Dordrecht1:45:221:42:00
231Sandra Ursem1968Dutch Runners Gold1:45:241:45:07
232Terry Brouwer1970Apeldoorn1:45:291:42:45
233Stefanie Jansen1984PEC 19101:45:331:44:57
234Yvonne Heidinga1967Almere1:45:331:44:01
235Anna Pouw1956Groningen Atletiek1:45:351:44:59
236Judy Bijlsma-v d Velde1961Groningen Atletiek1:45:351:44:59
237Enith Bouwmeesters1972TION1:45:361:43:56
238Hanneke Dusseldorp1952Apeldoorn1:45:371:44:02
239Kirsten Bolle1970Duiven1:45:381:43:35
240Karin Frauchiger1970Apeldoorn1:45:391:41:50
241Hanke Bruins Slot1977Utrecht1:45:431:41:59
242Astrid van der Spoel1974Altis1:45:441:44:13
243Marlies Oonk1960Avanti-Wilskracht1:45:481:43:59
244Frans Michielsen1953Rijkevorsel (BEL)1:45:541:45:16
245Paola van Kampen1961Atletics Nijverdal1:45:591:43:57
246Jose IJzerman1960PEC 19101:46:021:45:12
247Yvette van der Wegen1981Randstad Team 1 Mini1:46:041:43:06
248Lilian Cassee1962Cialfo1:46:041:43:39
249Hannah Donker1987Zutphen1:46:061:44:13
250Jolanda Kruger1963Enschede1:46:091:44:08
251Akke Bootsma1968NOP1:46:111:45:43
252Barbara Oenema1972Zwolle1:46:121:45:32
253Ilse van Wijk1988Ugchelen1:46:141:44:46
254Frederiek Dijkema1961Zwolle1:46:161:45:40
255Marjet Ekhart1977Athlos1:46:171:43:28
256Simone Tabor1971Apeldoorn1:46:241:44:47
257Wikke Meisner1972Zwolle1:46:251:43:10
258Denise Kranenbroek1973Apeldoorn1:46:261:44:49
259Lizzie Belt1961Altis1:46:311:45:00
260Alexandra Corver1968Apeldoorn1:46:381:44:51
261Linda Lammers1979Hanzesport1:46:411:43:11
262Yvette Querelle1969Haag Atletiek1:46:421:43:29
263Hilde Kroes1983Haag Atletiek1:46:421:43:29
264Ilse Schutte1972Druten1:46:421:43:32
265Monique Hemmer Emaus1968Wuppertal (GER)1:46:541:44:30
266Heidy Meyer1978Harderwijk1:46:551:43:24
267Jennifer Geerlings1977Harskamp1:46:551:43:24
268Netty van de Haar1968Asics1:46:561:44:58
269Sandra Jellema1963Haag Atletiek1:46:581:44:58
270Wilma Lesscher1957Atletics Nijverdal1:46:591:44:58
271Jeanne Legius1956Hilvarenbeek1:47:011:43:58
272Chantal c Weeber1985Apeldoorn1:47:041:43:57
273Aline Jansen1953Apeldoorn1:47:041:44:09
274Ria Planken1957Maasland1:47:081:44:43
275Nicolette Immerzeel1982Haag Atletiek1:47:121:46:20
276Natasja van Straten1972Apeldoorn1:47:151:45:25
277Cobie Hartkamp1961Apeldoorn1:47:191:45:12
278Anita Keupink1965Ootmarsum1:47:191:46:58
279Sarah-Lynn Reuver1986Rhenen1:47:201:43:24
280Linda Vloedbeld1960Veluwe1:47:211:44:05
281Petra Sijnesael1978Arnhem1:47:231:44:04
282Adri den Hartog1960Hollander Techniek1:47:291:44:41
283Annet Frens1963Nunspeet1:47:291:46:09
284Mariët van Petersen1980De Gemzen1:47:301:45:18
285Wai ying Sin1985Apeldoorn1:47:321:44:15
286Carien van Gorp1957Hilvarenbeek1:47:351:45:20
287Karin de Jong1970Achil '871:47:351:45:20
288Astrid de Brouwer1969Hilvarenbeek1:47:351:45:21
289Elly Neijland1954Dutch Runners Gold1:47:371:44:32
290Maruschka van Marle1974Pallas '671:47:461:44:50
291Albčr Giezen1963Hanzesport1:47:461:44:16
292Karin Schuurs1962Avanti-Wilskracht1:47:471:45:57
293Tjarda Mulder1963PAC1:47:481:45:30
294Jacqueline Thiel1967Zeewolde1:47:481:44:56
295Nathalie Bleijerveld1967BAV1:47:491:44:17
296Dorien Hoefer1976Dieren1:47:501:44:12
297Jose Abbink1969Varsseveld1:47:501:46:17
298Tineke van der Stelt1977Werkendam1:47:571:45:23
299Alma Engelhart1965Loopgroep Wijbosch1:47:581:47:30
300Dieke D Buwalda1958Apeldoorn1:48:011:45:53
301Joanne Daams1965Apeldoorn1:48:011:46:12
302Monique Zoeteman1969Beuningen Gld1:48:041:47:01
303Elly Gravendeel1957Daventria1:48:051:44:16
304Trienke Zijlstra1989Berlikum Fr1:48:071:44:37
305Jolanda Weterkamp1965Apeldoorn1:48:071:45:53
306Loes Kosman1961Groesbeek1:48:081:45:29
307Evelyn Vullings1970AV Wijchen1:48:131:45:34
308Liesel Feldkamp1960Veluwe1:48:161:44:59
309Ingrid Kaal-Baartman1968Borne1:48:171:45:14
310Nel van Loon1955Triathlon1:48:181:44:45
311Korien Termaat1976Apeldoorn1:48:211:45:56
312Werink M1963Apeldoorn1:48:211:46:52
313Astrid Beerten1963Veluwe1:48:231:47:51
314Sonja Booms1978Apeldoorn1:48:281:48:01
315Joke de Jong1955Zeewolde1:48:281:45:35
316Ineke Wieferink1964Katwijk Zh1:48:311:47:39
317Vera van Haaren1956Wijchen1:48:351:45:14
318Maria van Duifhuizen1960Wijchen1:48:351:45:14
319Angela Versteeg1968Wijchen1:48:351:45:15
320Samallo1962Gerechtshof Arnhem1:48:411:46:12
321Wilma Oosterveen1960PEC 19101:48:411:47:07
322Nina Wolfswinkel1968Veluwe1:48:431:46:29
323Corien Melissen1966Trias1:48:441:46:17
324Marjolein Biesterbos1972Apeldoorn1:48:481:45:25
325Sandra van der Zwan1974AV Heerenveen1:48:481:47:18
326Nicole Quadvlieg1969Apeldoorn1:48:511:45:10
327Margita Vogt1960Essen (GER)1:48:571:48:25
328Rina Jansen1964Almere1:49:041:47:14
329Maureen Bekhuis1968Agelo1:49:041:45:37
330Danielle Olde Weghuis1969Ootmarsum1:49:041:45:37
331Helma Smeenk1950Enschede1:49:091:47:09
332Gerda Goedings-Konink1971Apeldoorn1:49:101:45:45
333Marjon Drost1974Apeldoorn1:49:101:45:45
334Monique Dijksterhuis1965Haaksbergen1:49:121:45:27
335Josephine van der Land1982Utrecht1:49:121:47:29
336Karin Hoogenboom1961Beuningen Gld1:49:121:45:34
337Anouschka Stortelers1964Groenlo1:49:141:47:51
338Sonja Kerkdijk1963Veluwe1:49:141:45:58
339Hetty Groote Schaarsbe1967Raalte1:49:231:46:30
340Ludwine van Orsouw1979Amsterdam1:49:301:48:29
341Patricia Bergsma1968Avanti-Wilskracht1:49:331:47:11
342José Driessen1964Twello1:49:341:47:34
343Anne Sophie1956Loopgroep Athletic P1:49:341:47:22
344Miranda Ridder1971Apeldoorn1:49:361:46:40
345Esther Leeuwerke1970Apeldoorn1:49:361:46:39
346Trudy Buijs1959Atos1:49:421:48:10
347Yvette Braam1964Twello1:49:461:46:32
348Marian Hogeling-Wassen1959TION1:49:541:48:14
349Ellen Eelsing1964Altis1:49:551:47:12
350Monique Kost1970Musselkanaal1:49:561:46:12
351Wilma Groen1956Veluwe1:49:571:47:56
352Saskia Ploeg1967Altis1:50:001:47:19
353Benitia Amutenya1969Groningen Atletiek1:50:031:47:16
354Norine Senior1957Groningen Atletiek1:50:061:49:17
355Sandra Strijk1967Groningen Atletiek1:50:061:47:20
356Marianne Meerman1962Avanti-Wilskracht1:50:081:47:46
357Heleen Roozeboom1973Capelle aan den IJss1:50:081:49:55
358Elfriede Thiessens1974Ugchelen1:50:081:48:10
359Evelien Kroos1968Apeldoorn1:50:091:47:03
360Irma Dunnewind1963Dalfsen1:50:091:48:38
361Jenneke Weijers1981Apeldoorn1:50:101:47:45
362Alettha Roes1961Wijchen1:50:111:46:50
363Emie Huffenreuter1957Amsterdam1:50:131:46:56
364Yolande Rietman1961Huizen1:50:131:47:41
365Patricia Isselman1971Hanzesport1:50:181:47:54
366Annemieke Lalleman1967Fortuna1:50:191:47:59
367Ellen Elferink1961PAC1:50:281:48:09
368Gerda Bouwmeester1949Apeldoorn1:50:341:50:25
369Ilona de Meer1981Apeldoorn1:50:351:48:48
370Meta van de Kieft1967Barneveld1:50:371:49:32
371Hennie Valkenburg1967Altis1:50:391:47:57
372Ronnie Rijken1958Eindhoven Atletiek1:50:431:47:42
373Lize Dirks1950Fortuna1:50:431:48:23
374Rina Noordijk1946Fortuna1:50:431:48:22
375Inge Kemper-Ordelmans1968Lochem1:50:441:47:24
376Odette Tieleman1983Haag Atletiek1:50:441:47:00
377Marjolein van den Nieu1981Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:50:461:50:21
378Anneke Sikkens1960Raalte1:50:471:50:04
379Marja Eilert1969Raalte1:50:471:50:04
380Ingrid Seegers1964Druten1:50:511:49:04
381Yvonne Rekers1970PEC 19101:50:521:50:16
382Marjolijn de Cocq1967Amsterdam1:50:531:49:33
383Danielle Onrust1970Zaanland1:50:551:49:22
384Jansje Schurer1986Apeldoorn1:50:561:48:38
385Gerda van der Vegt1966Dalfsen1:51:001:49:27
386Anette Zeldenrijk1965AV '341:51:021:49:33
387Sandra Steijn1969Haag Atletiek1:51:031:48:00
388Elly Meijer-Pomp1956De Sperwers1:51:081:48:57
389Vos1970Albron Nederland1:51:101:47:42
390Wil Koopman1951Dutch Runners Gold1:51:111:49:50
391Kitty van der Maas1969Raamsdonksveer1:51:161:48:14
392Rooske de Joode1973Culemborg1:51:181:48:08
393Betty Brattinga1962Zwolle1:51:191:48:04
394Ineke Moreno1959Ulft1:51:191:48:05
395Fokje Boers1968Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:51:241:51:15
396Jolanda Lam1968Altis1:51:271:48:46
397Jody Pothoven1969Rheden1:51:341:48:25
398Hirut Lammers1968AV '341:51:351:49:18
399Erika Janssen1971Apeldoorn1:51:361:48:08
400Maud Hoefnagels1971Apeldoorn1:51:391:48:17
401Dita Norden1961Appingedam1:51:421:49:59
402Janny Luursema1962Appingedam1:51:421:49:59
403Katinka Falke1961's-Hertogenbosch1:51:471:49:38
404Tineke Voetberg1955Hanzesport1:51:571:51:56
405Anja Schot1964Ciko '661:51:591:48:49
406Tina Out1957Haag Atletiek1:52:021:49:38
407Carina Evertse1965Veluwe1:52:021:49:51
408Dian Agustini1976Arnhem1:52:051:50:47
409Caroline Britt1979Amsterdam1:52:061:49:31
410Marjan van de Kraats1970Apeldoorn1:52:071:48:50
411Janneke Siebenga1960AV Wijchen1:52:071:49:06
412Henriette Berning1969Haag Atletiek1:52:081:50:55
413Anita van Klaveren1966Altis1:52:131:49:31
414Monique Smit1971PEC 19101:52:211:51:31
415Christel ter Horst1973TION1:52:241:48:59
416Diny de Rooij1964Loopgroep Athletic P1:52:311:50:17
417Linda Moser1989Deventer1:52:341:49:26
418Anja Gerritsen1965Harderwijk1:52:381:49:45
419Kim Rouwenhorst1978Apeldoorn1:52:481:50:57
420Dominque Lambrechts1969Zoetermeer1:52:501:50:51
421Bep Timmer1956Harderwijk1:52:511:49:58
422Marlies van der Wal1956Almere1:52:511:52:18
423Janet Doppenberg1970SV Putten1:52:541:51:16
424Yvonne Kemna1962Albergen1:52:541:49:27
425Yvonne Kamphuis1962Ootmarsum1:52:541:49:26
426Lisa Wiegink1985Ootmarsum1:52:551:51:24
427Gemma Velders1975Apeldoorn1:53:001:50:33
428Ivonne van Barneveld-B1969Altis1:53:011:50:19
429Ria Schröder-Lansink1957Almelo1:53:021:49:36
430Linda Scholten1969Apeldoorn1:53:071:50:48
431Riny C H J Ensing1961Apeldoorn1:53:161:51:29
432Reny Tertoolen1969Fortuna1:53:171:50:56
433Eva Kötter1969Borgholzhausen (GER)1:53:181:52:03
434Carolyn Edgerton1961Haag Atletiek1:53:181:52:25
435Marcella van Gerwen1962Apeldoorn1:53:191:51:13
436Anca Somers1947Friesland1:53:221:50:59
437Marga de Wild1963Leusden1:53:231:52:37
438Yvonne Banham1964Helmond1:53:341:51:06
439Janine Pickles1967Nuenen (GBR)1:53:341:51:06
440Merian Eikendal1986Ugchelen1:53:341:49:54
441Annemieke Oosting1969Apeldoorn1:53:361:51:30
442Annelies Brouwer1952Apeldoorn1:53:391:51:32
443Martine Grijpink1979Amsterdam1:53:411:50:05
444Hermien H H G De Groot1954Atletics Nijverdal1:53:451:51:42
445Harnie Mertosemito1971Utrecht1:53:461:51:00
446Anja Van1963Leiderdorp1:53:521:49:57
447Caroline Hendriks1969Fijnaart1:54:031:52:54
448Marianka v Sint Annala1971Apeldoorn1:54:071:51:58
449Diny Kok1960Hollander Techniek1:54:091:52:23
450Gea Velt1974Haag Atletiek1:54:101:51:23
451Fennie van Lobberegt1963Ugchelen1:54:111:52:04
452Monique Oosterwijk1985Apeldoorn1:54:171:52:08
453Saskia Holterman1984Groningen1:54:181:53:59
454Ingrid Achterberg1969Randstad Team 2 Mini1:54:191:52:00
455Marjan van Aspert1962Eindhoven Atletiek1:54:201:51:20
456Ingrid de Stigter1960Hollander Techniek1:54:211:51:33
457Thea van Lier1962Altis1:54:221:51:39
458Marion de Bruijn1973Apeldoorn1:54:221:50:43
459Agnes van der Tol1954Hengelo Ov1:54:251:52:09
460Cheryl Helsdingen1987Zeist1:54:251:51:08
461Pisa1973Croon Elektrotechnie1:54:261:52:24
462Martina van Meurs1958Oss '781:54:291:53:20
463Liane Cornelissen1986Groningen Atletiek1:54:301:51:55
464Anita van Schendel-Wol1957Oss '781:54:311:53:21
465Yvonne van den Herik1957Rotterdam1:54:311:50:54
466Corinne Cantor1971AVV1:54:311:53:09
467Hanneke Pouwels1958Atos1:54:331:53:02
468Janny van Gelder1958Atos1:54:351:53:04
469Monique Hummel-Simons1966Apeldoorn1:54:361:53:47
470Mieke Oostveen1965Apeldoorn1:54:481:51:19
471Marischka Konings1961Naarden1:54:491:53:22
472Ada van Beek1966Zwolle1:54:491:51:58
473Margrit Mossel1960Zwolle1:54:491:51:58
474Karin Thonus1982Kadaster1:54:511:52:23
475Anneleis van Og1957Wijchen1:54:531:51:32
476Caroline van der Velde1970Fortuna1:54:571:52:35
477Carlien Hendrickx1964Espel1:55:021:52:16
478Annie Wicherts1960Apeldoorn1:55:121:53:03
479Suze Pieren Thijssen1948Apeldoorn1:55:181:53:27
480Rosemarijn van Andel1982Ciko '661:55:191:52:26
481Iris Sielias1972Apeldoorn1:55:211:52:50
482Antoinette van Doormaa1961Hilvarenbeek1:55:231:53:08
483Joyce Hanselman1982Groenlo1:55:231:52:39
484Francis Toonen1975Druten1:55:231:51:44
485Mieke Brouwers1962Haag Atletiek1:55:301:52:18
486Dina Kamphuis1945Groningen1:55:461:53:10
487Agnes Huls1955Apeldoorn1:55:511:52:20
488Vera Eisink1982Dutch Runners Gold1:55:531:55:26
489Esther Didden1972Haag Atletiek1:55:541:52:12
490Louise Hexspoor1962U-Track1:55:581:54:49
491Marian Bagnay1957Amersfoort1:56:001:52:52
492Renate Pasveer Bos1975Apeldoorn1:56:031:53:50
493Monique van den Brink1965Apeldoorn1:56:031:53:50
494Andrea Roosken1963Athlos1:56:031:53:27
495Irma Jannink1957ROC Aventus1:56:051:53:12
496Geralda van den Brink1968Veluwe1:56:071:52:51
497Daniëlla van Velzen1983Utrecht1:56:091:54:15
498Iris Jansen1983Utrecht1:56:101:52:16
499Karin Huijzendveld1957Harderwijk1:56:111:53:18
500Diane Hemstra1969Apeldoorn1:56:161:52:53
501Jolieke van der Rest1978Amersfoort1:56:171:53:34
502Marcella Huiskens1981ROC Aventus1:56:171:53:13
503Wilma Buitelaar1970Maasland1:56:201:53:54
504Ylse van den Berg1968Apeldoorn1:56:311:54:55
505Barbara Middelhoff1972Apeldoorn1:56:311:54:55
506Paulien Tordoir1990Molenhoek Lb1:56:331:54:22
507Ester Evers1967Duiven1:56:341:53:22
508Máasja Verbraak1973Warnsveld1:56:371:54:33
509Marina Witkamp1960Barendrecht1:56:381:56:05
510Claudia de Wied1967Apeldoorn1:56:431:54:12
511Alie Suijkerbuijk1960Moerstraten1:56:461:55:56
512Renate Janssen1983Apeldoorn1:56:501:52:57
513Tessa Hofman1984Oosterbeek1:56:531:54:03
514Jose Meloen1968Apeldoorn1:56:541:54:26
515Esther Lageweg1974Leeuwarden1:57:011:53:17
516Anita Damen1966Wijk bij Duurstede1:57:031:53:33
517Els Halma Ellenbroek1957Apeldoorn1:57:031:54:39
518Sylvia Derksen1968AV '341:57:041:54:39
519Marion Mijnhout1961Apeldoorn1:57:041:54:37
520Leonie Stam1983Driebergen-Rijsenbur1:57:041:54:12
521Annie Hagen1957Deventer1:57:041:53:16
522Hetty Gunters1958Loopgroep PK1:57:051:55:09
523Wilma Scheepens1955Amsterdam Zuidoost1:57:051:54:16
524Bernadette Bosveld1966Nijmegen1:57:071:52:33
525Willeke Overeem Overee1984Druten1:57:081:54:56
526Karin Kooistra1971Twello1:57:121:54:58
527Lianda vsn Dam1978PEC 19101:57:161:56:09
528Co van der Werf-Hahury1955PEC 19101:57:161:56:09
529Marion Bloemendal1982Utrecht1:57:231:56:21
530Nikita Vlaskamp1986Hilversum1:57:291:54:48
531Marian q van den Brink1969Wijk bij Duurstede1:57:321:54:02
532Gea Rouppé1970Appingedam1:57:331:57:22
533Grietje Rispens1964Delfzijl1:57:331:57:22
534Trees Stens - Pieters1959Apeldoorn1:57:361:55:09
535Regine Kerkhof1969Apeldoorn1:57:411:54:10
536Jolanda Gommer1964Dalen1:57:411:54:47
537Marjolein van Laere1967's-Gravenhage1:57:421:54:05
538Mireille Boschker1973Doetinchem1:57:471:54:22
539Hetty Mecklenfeld1966Zuidwal1:57:481:56:49
540Marloes Spaan1986Nijmegen1:57:541:54:02
541Carla Cornelisse1962Apeldoorn1:57:561:54:14
542Anja de Haan1970Triathlon1:58:001:55:24
543Ivon Soldaat1966Amsterdam1:58:001:55:16
544Esther Derksen1971Veluwe1:58:031:55:39
545Marloes van Brink1971Loenen Gld1:58:031:55:39
546Carla Ettema1955Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:58:041:55:13
547Sandra Middel- de Ster1968Rotterdam1:58:041:55:13
548Carolien van der Touw1964Groningen Atletiek1:58:051:55:28
549Henny van Braam1960Gramsbergen1:58:111:55:49
550Jolande Slootheer1962Waterweg1:58:131:57:43
551Patricia Almendra1969Apeldoorn1:58:141:56:06
552Leonie van Zuijlen1963Haag Atletiek1:58:141:57:19
553Willy Vreugdenhil1952Ugchelen1:58:151:56:06
554Samantha van Dijken1973Apeldoorn1:58:151:56:06
555Rineke Wijnbergen1949Kadaster1:58:151:56:06
556Miranda Oosting1973Amersfoort1:58:151:55:00
557Alma ten Berge1978Groningen Atletiek1:58:171:56:14
558Tamara Baron1976Groningen Atletiek1:58:181:56:14
559Simone Middelveld1968Veluwe1:58:201:55:49
560Hanneke Verhoeven1972AV '341:58:281:56:18
561Cathrien Raedts1980Utrecht1:58:351:54:40
562Stella Mooney1963Sparta1:58:351:55:31
563Jeannette Bruinsma-van1963Energie1:58:391:57:01
564Margriet de Vries-Muld1952Maassluis1:58:401:58:11
565Christa Hartman1959Voerendaal1:58:491:57:52
566Marianne Nolden1960Arnhem1:58:591:57:49
567Margriet van Pomp-Bouw1965Ugchelen1:59:031:56:56
568Astrid Renkers1963Oene1:59:031:57:08
569Harriët Op den Oordt1962Altis1:59:031:56:21
570Toos Vreman-Lankreijer1947Huizen1:59:071:56:36
571Annemarie Frauchiger1946Grosshochstetten (SU1:59:081:55:19
572Liza Brand1956Apeldoorn1:59:111:56:10
573Marianne Feenstra1968Loopgroep Visie1:59:111:55:35
574Caroline Hiemstra1965Loopgroep Visie1:59:121:55:36
575Boet Glandorf1959Baarn1:59:131:57:29
576Lucie te Grotenhuis1960Atletico '731:59:131:56:00
577Ellen Schreurs1968AV '341:59:211:57:04
578Jorine Nelissen1986Capelle aan den IJss1:59:251:55:35
579Albertine Regelink1979Hanzesport1:59:291:56:59
580Sylvia van der Valk1980Haag Atletiek1:59:341:58:38
581Janny van Hoewijk1964NOP1:59:351:59:06
582Marianne Eggermont1959Groningen1:59:361:56:18
583Margriet Visser1963Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:59:401:59:30
584José Pijl-Mak1952Energie1:59:441:58:06
585Marloes Goedhart1972Wenum Wiesel1:59:521:57:55
586Marian van Uffelen1955Zutphen1:59:531:56:08
587Diana Ottevanger1973AVA '701:59:541:57:28
588Ingrid van Zolingen1972AVA '701:59:541:57:28
589Ans Achterkamp1958Daventria1:59:581:56:09
590Steffi Thuysbaert1972Wijk bij Duurstede1:59:581:56:31
591Marian Bekedam1966Dalfsen2:00:001:58:26
592Annemieke de Jong-Grie1954Apeldoorn2:00:281:58:01
593Charlotte Kelderman1971Zwolle2:00:301:58:08
594Patricia van der Zwan1959Apeldoorn2:00:411:58:27
595Francis Janson1962Beekbergen2:00:421:58:15
596Marja van Wijk-Hendrik1957Ugchelen2:01:111:59:44
597Amy E DiBella1986's-Gravenhage2:01:131:57:13
598Roisin Murphy1986's-Gravenhage2:01:131:57:13
599Yvonne Bekker1965Horssen2:01:191:59:32
600Mai Adriaensen1955Apeldoorn2:01:281:59:21
601Hanneke Elema1959Pallas '672:01:391:58:36
602Hanneke Philipsen1957Cialfo2:01:462:00:40
603Jeanne Dumoulin1963Leidschendam2:01:472:00:55
604Janneke van Kroonenbur1981Culemborg2:01:511:59:22
605Djoeke Beemsterboer1987Apeldoorn2:01:541:59:31
606Marlies van Rijn1957Apeldoorn2:01:591:59:30
607Annemarie van Osenbrug1960Hanzesport2:02:051:59:34
608Yda van der Schilt1958Groningen Atletiek2:02:141:59:37
609Christi Boer van Toor1967Veenendaal2:02:151:59:12
610Tineke van der Vinne1960Apeldoorn2:02:182:02:07
611Oosterkamp1968Croon Elektrotechnie2:02:271:59:12
612Wijnbergen1970Croon Elektrotechnie2:02:271:59:12
613Sanne Wassink-Vossen1976Apeldoorn2:02:422:00:06
614De Beus1981Albron Nederland2:02:431:59:16
615Bauwien Moerman1955Fortuna2:02:462:00:26
616Mieke Salden1961Dordrecht2:02:492:00:06
617Monique de Leng1963Dordrecht2:02:492:00:06
618Anouk Monne-Lautenbach1976U-Track2:02:561:59:43
619Merel Wormgoor1975U-Track2:02:561:59:44
620Bionda Wubbels1975Apeldoorn2:02:592:01:09
621Marjolein Dijkhuizen1987Amsterdam2:03:111:59:47
622Jacqueline Jansen1966Bemmel2:03:122:00:01
623Maaike Kolkman1973Rheden2:03:212:00:11
624Bea Boetje1957Zandpol2:03:282:00:34
625Iris Tinnenbroek1972Huissen2:03:302:00:19
626Marijke van den Brink1951Culemborg2:03:372:01:09
627Monique van Waes1964Utrecht2:03:382:03:17
628Ella van Melis1957Hilvarenbeek2:03:412:00:39
629Tineke Goedhart1965Apeldoorn2:03:522:01:55
630Henny Aerts1953Wageningen2:03:542:01:13
631Martha Michielsen1951Haag Atletiek2:04:042:02:03
632Joyce Hendriks1960Apeldoorn2:04:222:03:00
633Grace Tuinman1959Apeldoorn2:04:282:01:04
634Ginie Gerrits-Oosterla1964Enschede2:04:532:02:08
635Margreet Berghuis1973Apeldoorn2:04:532:03:17
636Esther Lasschuijt1969Apeldoorn2:04:572:02:47
637Jo An van der Schoot1968Groningen Atletiek2:05:012:03:29
638Lucia ten Zijthof1964Gorssel2:05:042:01:30
639Astrid Leander1963Nijmegen2:05:262:02:05
640Anne Houttuin1958Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:05:302:03:00
641Petra Gulink - Kraima1967AV '342:05:332:02:43
642Angela ter Horst1964Zeddam2:05:352:03:11
643Jacomina van Echtelt1977Apeldoorn2:05:512:04:43
644Hanneke Edink1959Loopgroep Visie2:05:572:02:21
645Marjo van Koerten1960Loopgroep Visie2:05:592:02:23
646Gretha Reuvers1975Deventer2:06:022:02:18
647Silke Muckenfuss1974Alt Langenfeld (GER)2:06:062:02:14
648Annemarie van den Haak1952Haarlem2:06:082:03:06
649Natasha Davidson1976Amsterdam2:06:102:03:22
650Jolanda Toepoel1968Bemmel2:06:172:03:06
651Jeanne Ketelaars1950Achil '872:06:332:03:32
652Monique Scholtens1969AV '342:06:352:03:44
653Bianca Klein Overmeen1969AV '342:06:352:03:44
654Cassandra Whittie1981Apeldoorn2:06:392:03:57
655Elise Dolman1976Apeldoorn2:06:412:04:29
656Marjolein Kool1960Haag Atletiek2:06:482:04:00
657Dulce Xavier Catarrinh1968Haarlemmermeer2:07:122:07:02
658Heleen Pool1963Apeldoorn2:07:262:03:41
659Ellie Janssen1950AV Wijchen2:07:312:04:11
660Ria Kalf1948Ciko '662:08:182:05:06
661Marieke Stam1960Velp Gld2:08:182:05:06
662Anneke Bovendeerd1970Arnhem2:08:192:05:07
663Martine Hilgenkamp1981Zwolle2:08:202:05:58
664Lisa Espinalt1969Appingedam2:08:332:08:22
665Marja Pater1963Appingedam2:08:402:07:24
666Hilda Blitterswijk1963Delfzijl2:08:402:07:24
667Sandra Fehling1969Sparta2:08:432:05:39
668Magaly Josephina Latou1973Schiedam2:08:532:06:03
669Jose HartgersBurghout1965Apeldoorn2:09:022:07:04
670Mandy Stouten1985Wassenaar2:09:132:08:32
671Veron Jansen1959Brummen2:09:162:06:29
672Edith van de Ven1965Harderwijk2:09:492:06:28
673Ilona de Bie1980Apeldoorn2:09:592:06:52
674Astrid van Beukelen1961Fortuna2:10:002:07:40
675Hetty Verhulst1962Apeldoorn2:10:182:08:10
676Wilma Berndsen1959Arnhem2:10:312:07:20
677Edith Rikken1970Huissen2:10:582:07:48
678Alida Leeuw1955avVN2:10:592:07:48
679Bruining van den Berg1986Apeldoorn2:11:122:08:03
680Annelous van der Linde1974Almere2:11:182:08:59
681Nathalie Schaafsma1983Maartensdijk2:11:192:09:00
682Patricia van Berkum1971Baarn2:11:262:07:40
683Marlies Walters1989Groningen2:11:322:08:57
684Mariette van Tuijl1960Eindhoven Atletiek2:11:342:08:29
685Erna Overgaauw1967Haag Atletiek2:11:512:09:27
686Ans van den Broek-Will1951Veluwe2:12:152:09:52
687Ingrid Storimans1960Hollander Techniek2:12:232:11:53
688Irma Dijkgraaf-Vink1993Apeldoorn2:12:402:10:17
689Britt Reulink1959Apeldoorn2:12:412:10:25
690Hannie van Donselaar1956Statina2:12:472:10:17
691Dirkje Hofman1955Oosterbeek2:12:532:10:01
692Trudy Breur1957Sparta2:13:162:10:12
693Marga Eekhof1958Groningen Atletiek2:13:252:10:39
694Janny Buurman1962Groningen Atletiek2:13:252:10:39
695Margriet Stob1952Groningen Atletiek2:13:252:10:40
696Leny Louwerens1964Numansdorp2:13:482:11:15
697Nuyen1976Emmen2:14:182:11:10
698Trees Schreuder1964Oosterwijtwerd2:14:262:12:44
699Mieke Scheper1954Appingedam2:14:262:12:43
700Joyce van der Geest1974Zwolle2:14:372:12:15
701Silvia Mulderij1980Veluwe2:14:382:10:26
702Karin Medendorp1983Zwolle2:15:062:12:45
703Inge Groothedde1963Apeldoorn2:16:112:13:46
704Brenda de Graaf1966Zwolle2:17:372:15:15
705Berry Bonder1950ROC Aventus2:18:272:16:04
706Sylvia Maasen - Wittev1963Veluwe2:18:272:16:05
707Yvonne Kathmann1955Wassenaar2:19:462:19:05
708Corine van der Maden1964Leeuwarden2:20:092:17:33
709Bea Riekerk-Grul1971Duiven2:20:432:18:40
710Truus Bakker1953Holwierde2:20:562:20:10
711Janny den Braber1956Leerdam2:35:322:32:17
 
MAN, ACHT VAN APELD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Dennis Licht1984AV '3423:5423:53
2Orphan van Faassen1983Wolfheze24:3224:32
3Wouter Ploeger1992AAC '6124:4824:47
4Jelte Brontsema Phanos24:5324:51
5Harm Sengers1982Eindhoven25:0525:05
6Dennis Weijers1986Utrecht25:1225:10
7Koen Vossers Hengelo Gld25:2025:20
8Michiel Hulleman1981Phanos25:2625:24
9Brian Kamstra1993AAC '6125:3125:30
10Imo Muller1980AAC25:3625:35
11Rob Detert Oude Weme1978Apeldoorn25:5325:51
12Rachid Mohammadi1967Amsterdam26:0926:06
13Vincent Maalderink1991Hanzesport26:1026:08
14Jelmer de Vries1991Hanzesport26:4326:41
15Jesse Nijboer1993Start '7827:1127:09
16Rik Wolswinkel1977Loopgroep Aart Stigt27:2427:19
17Ronald Kleine Koerkamp1975Hanzesport27:4127:39
18Chris Henet1959Bemmel27:4727:47
19Roland Besselink1971Kon. Scholengemeensc27:5027:49
20Dick Leseman1961Ciko '6627:5427:51
21Jaro Bellekom1993Lochem27:5727:55
22Aron van Ammers1980Deventer28:0127:58
23Wardie van Wouw1976De Spartaan28:0227:59
24Ard Vlooswijk1979AV '3428:0828:05
25Dick Elzenga1966Eerbeek28:1228:10
26Tom van Deurzen1985NSAV 't Haasje28:1428:09
27Willem de Weerdt1955Kon. Scholengemeensc28:1728:15
28Melchior van de Pol1967Apeldoorn28:1828:17
29Alex Mulders1980Ciko '6628:1928:16
30Bas Mekking1977Cialfo28:2928:25
31Erik Strikker1970SV Sportlust29:0228:59
32Dennis van Doornik1982Cifla29:1029:06
33Bennie van Schaik1964Klarenbeek29:1729:11
34Hugo Luteijn1994Ugchelen29:5729:48
35Sonny Brons1991Apeldoorn29:5829:54
36Joni van Loon1988Cialfo29:5829:54
37Jaap van Riet1959Lochem30:0930:02
38Cees Weeda1951AV '3430:2130:19
39Harold Barmentloo1966AV '3430:3330:30
40Rik Roelfs1984Deventer30:4930:36
41Hans Wieltink1968Zwolle31:1931:12
42Evert Sanders1960Apeldoorn31:2331:17
43Marcel Bellekom1962Lochem31:3131:25
44Stevens1985Jongejan Wisseborn31:3231:15
45Menno Ottens1995AV '3431:5031:44
46Benjamin Roemeon1993ROC Aventus31:5231:29
47Wouter van den Bor1960Ugchelen32:0932:05
48Arnold Hopman1960Apeldoorn32:1332:02
49Elbert van Beek1982TION32:2331:55
50Jarno Overweg1979Zeist32:2532:00
51Mike Beerling1989Apeldoorn32:3631:59
52Walter van Dommelen1990Apeldoorn32:3732:10
53Rik Linssen1984Zwolle32:3932:26
54Bart Streppel1970Apeldoorn32:4732:30
55Henk Koldenhof1966Beemte Broekland32:5332:43
56Sjoerd van der Beek1984Zwolle32:5432:27
57Rodger Hubebos1971Veenendaal32:5632:46
58Ruud van Bussel1961Vaassen32:5632:46
59Bas Baks1992ROC Aventus32:5932:37
60Durk Kingma1988Enschede33:0432:41
61Van Straten1993Apeldoorn33:0733:00
62Mark Jansonius1996AV '3433:0833:03
63Jan Aarnoutse1968Veenendaal33:1631:57
64Roger Wardenburg1962AV '3433:2233:16
65Nout Wardenburg1997Veluws College33:2233:17
66Joost Nijhof1986Groningen33:3333:08
67Jeffrey Kersaan1990Apeldoorn33:3432:45
68Paul de Vries1975Austerlitz33:3433:16
69Justin van Brussel1995Ugchelen33:3533:29
70Wilco Wolfs1982Nijmegen33:3731:09
71Jan van der Gaag1993Apeldoorn33:4932:49
72Joey Bos1986Warnsveld34:0133:46
73Alexander Schepman1981Elburg34:1133:10
74Arjan Janssen1982Hellas34:1334:05
75Bart Smink1990Groningen34:2032:39
76Marcel Kremer1973AV '3434:2333:16
77Wilco Voulon1968Zwolle34:2734:23
78Mukti Hukema1975Apeldoorn34:3232:49
79Martin van Felius1965Apeldoorn34:3434:20
80De Vries1963Trouw Nutrition Nede34:3534:25
81Elmer Oosten1985Nunspeet34:3534:15
82Christiaan Dinklo1992ROC Aventus34:3733:23
83Jorn Jansen1994Beekbergen34:4133:50
84Daan Schouten1989Haarlem34:4234:28
85Alfred Beldman1980Amsterdam34:4534:04
86Jan de Graaf1962Apeldoorn34:4734:43
87Christiaan Hüskens1984Zwolle34:4834:28
88Raymond Hébuterne1970BAV34:5832:56
89Daan Polman1984Apeldoorn35:0134:16
90Niels Huisman1986NSAV 't Haasje35:0735:03
91Elmore Willigenburg4ROC Aventus35:1633:36
92Gilson Tavares1994ROC Aventus35:2235:01
93Peter Campschreur1994ROC Aventus35:2435:03
94Arjan van de Pol1985Terschuur35:2732:31
95Matthias Kruisselbrink1989Nijmegen35:2835:10
96Johan Hoogendoorn1974Soest35:2935:10
97André Klein Hulse1967Hanzesport35:2935:17
98Mark Lockley1969Zwolle35:3235:19
99Jesper Berg1993ROC Aventus35:3335:05
100P A Versaan1960Apeldoorn35:3534:46
101Koen Emmens1985Amersfoort35:4530:51
102Pascal Veldhuis1993ROC Aventus35:4735:10
103Wim Biemolt1966Utrecht35:4835:36
104Lauri Hulleman1999AV '3435:4935:44
105Eelke Deinert1976Apeldoorn35:5035:05
106Bert ter Beeke1966Apeldoorn35:5335:36
107Peter te Boome1967Borculo35:5435:48
108Sander Roobeek1979Apeldoorn35:5635:39
109Joran Mielard1992ROC Aventus35:5935:18
110Gerson Tavares1994ROC Aventus36:0035:38
111Menno Koomen1963Apeldoorn36:0635:58
112Martin Krijgsman1973Markelo36:0833:55
113Frank Wassink1969Achterveld36:0835:48
114Boas Kraaijeveld1997Apeldoorn36:0936:05
115Cees Kraaijeveld1955Apeldoorn36:1236:09
116Robert van der Velde1975Dalfsen36:1435:13
117Jaap van de Rijt1975Apeldoorn36:2035:45
118Bart te Boome1992ROC Aventus36:2336:20
119Leon Broekhuis1993ROC Aventus36:2935:47
120Harry Elzinga1949Apeldoorn36:3336:09
121Thijs Grievink1986Veluws College36:3835:52
122Feiko Heerze1976Huissen36:3933:53
123Michael van Baal1994Tiel36:4435:50
124Roger Beumer1978Apeldoorn36:4634:43
125Ruud Kamphorst1996Veluws College36:5036:18
126Jeroen Binsma1994Kon. Scholengemeensc36:5136:12
127Joren Meijer1995Kon. Scholengemeensc36:5436:44
128Joey Plaggenborg1987Apeldoorn36:5536:48
129Willy Boskamp1968Voorst gem Voorst36:5536:23
130Jan de Groot1972Stavoren36:5635:53
131Gijs Bult1993Ugchelen36:5836:24
132Peter Jansen1967Kon. Scholengemeensc37:0136:26
133Kees Kuiper1962AV '3437:0236:08
134Joost van Elden1980Nijmegen37:0336:05
135Olaf Brakkee1985Utrecht37:0334:41
136Dylan Rietveld1998AV '3437:0637:02
137Max Eilander1984Apeldoorn37:0836:34
138Erik Uittenhout1991Apeldoorn37:0934:03
139Ed Van Der Zwaan1953Veluwe37:1036:57
140Danny Hoffmans1987Apeldoorn37:1136:52
141Bas Porsche1996Apeldoorn37:1235:41
142Jorick Timmer1994Veluws College37:1237:07
143Bruce Schotman1995Veluws College37:1237:08
144Maarten Reijgers1982Utrecht37:1334:49
145Ronald van der Craats1987Apeldoorn37:1636:57
146Jurian Onderdijk1995Heerde37:2136:51
147Hans van Kempen1972Nieuw-Vennep37:2236:02
148Leo Pruis1976Stavoren37:2336:20
149Chiel Willems1987Epse37:3132:49
150Lucas van der Horst1994Twello37:3737:00
151Tim Bakker1994Leiden37:3737:08
152Bryan Maus1995Apeldoorn37:3935:05
153Delano Nahuway1995Vaassen37:3937:00
154Willem Berghuis1983Vaassen37:4035:04
155Niek Heijs1992Wageningen37:4136:59
156Jork Kist1988Apeldoorn37:4437:02
157Alexander Hagelhout1983Kon. Scholengemeensc37:4433:09
158Jordy Harleman1993ROC Aventus37:4536:05
159Berend Knol1973Utrecht37:4537:28
160Joop Majoor1959Zuidwal37:4537:13
161Simon Westdijk1969Amsterdam37:5237:38
162Alfred Kaal1965Deventer37:5437:41
163Marco Fukking1993ROC Aventus37:5436:40
164Erik Krommenhoek1979Enschede37:5537:38
165Oscar Overbeek1973Apeldoorn37:5735:14
166Rick Vens1995Twello37:5737:21
167Frank Brouwer1986Apeldoorn38:0037:20
168Arthur Varkevisser1963Apeldoorn38:0137:53
169Ap - Bleumink1956Teuge38:0136:48
170Eelco Haak1978Apeldoorn38:0337:13
171Van Dijk1985Jongejan Wisseborn38:0437:03
172Patrick van Kampen1976Edison College38:0433:40
173Ronald Prins1972Vaassen38:0537:33
174Mart Vlas1987Apeldoorn38:0635:32
175Mark Klein Koerkamp1979Deventer38:1133:29
176Joris Fasen1996Veluws College38:1136:45
177Gerhard Meinen1968Kadaster38:1234:24
178Martijn Onderstal1992Wageningen38:1233:40
179Leon Meurs1992Apeldoorn38:1337:22
180Jasper Masselink1993Apeldoorn38:1637:23
181Jochem van der Linden1993Apeldoorn38:1634:19
182Yorgo Overweg1992Apeldoorn38:1937:52
183Arno Nijenkamp1984Apeldoorn38:2336:42
184Mitchell van den Brink1999AV '3438:2538:21
185M Capel1974Apeldoorn38:2634:40
186Elroy van der Linde1986Atos38:2937:34
187Rik Hendrikse1959Almere38:293:36:30
188Riko Douma1952Wapenveld38:2937:36
189Leon Metsemakers1986Apeldoorn38:2936:48
190Bas Huseman1981Groningen38:3138:06
191Rowan Hendriks2000Apeldoorn38:3138:20
192Frank Noteboom1962Amsterdam Zuidoost38:3738:31
193Edward Konijnenberg1966Eerbeek38:3836:58
194Ton Wulferink1969Apeldoorn38:3937:12
195Theo Janssen1958Apeldoorn38:3938:32
196Jack Ambags1958Delta Lloyd Running38:4038:26
197Peter Liebrechts1977Apeldoorn38:4137:17
198Terence Driessen1983Apeldoorn38:4638:35
199Youri de Vree1995Veluws College38:4637:18
200Bram van den Bor1998Ugchelen38:4738:43
201Brian Koldenhof1993Apeldoorn38:4837:55
202Edwin Dekker1962Apeldoorn38:4938:31
203Jarno Damming1997AV '3438:5038:42
204Mark du Floo1984Breda38:5037:35
205Gerrit van Ginkel1952Apeldoorn38:5338:42
206Bart Verstegen1986's-Hertogenbosch38:5734:59
207Arjan Meijer1988Apeldoorn38:5836:39
208Stan Braam1994Kadaster38:5834:26
209Thomas de Krosse1995Kon. Scholengemeensc39:0038:22
210Douwe van der Zwaag1997Vaassen39:0038:44
211Sebastiaan Bos1999Apeldoorn39:0237:31
212Jan Postma1975Apeldoorn39:0436:23
213Ferjo Overweg1983Apeldoorn39:0538:39
214Lenard Derks1988Apeldoorn39:0537:28
215Timo Nieuwboer1970Arnhem39:0636:50
216Rob Wichers1978Apeldoorn39:0634:42
217Nico Looijen1995Apeldoorn39:0838:09
218Ruts1986Jongejan Wisseborn39:1038:06
219Dennis Vorderman1994Kon. Scholengemeensc39:1239:02
220Harry Rutgers1969Apeldoorn39:1236:15
221Pjotr Kerssens1991Enschede39:1338:50
222Nick Schreurs1998AV '3439:1438:42
223Wouter van Ewijk1996Veluws College39:1439:00
224Jip Dorsman1994ROC Aventus39:1435:50
225Joris van Ark1983Groningen39:1738:32
226Robin Hafkamp1995Kon. Scholengemeensc39:1938:42
227Jule Hulleman1953Veluws College39:1938:22
228Gerald Oldeman1968Zutphen39:2138:49
229Krijn Haak1971Zeewolde39:2238:34
230Stijn Does1998Voorhout39:2239:02
231Henk van der Schaaf1962Apeldoorn39:2339:11
232Remy Kleverwal1994Kon. Scholengemeensc39:2439:14
233Kevin Jansen1996Veluws College39:2736:19
234Ralph Luttikhuizen1992ROC Aventus39:2938:27
235Axel Verheij1967Pallas '6739:3137:22
236Michel de Lang1968Apeldoorn39:3339:21
237Edwin Knoeff1973Ugchelen39:3437:06
238Bryan Schotman1997Veluws College39:3539:29
239Jan Kamphof1979Zwolle39:3634:55
240Rudi van Essen1963Apeldoorn39:3839:22
241Arnoud Dokter1979Heerde39:3937:50
242Berry Tijhuis1966Loenen Gld39:3937:03
243Melvin Balk1998Veluws College39:3939:08
244Yves Jaarveld1999Ugchelen39:4039:33
245Arne Wessels1982Markelo39:4236:48
246Chris Kamphuis1979Deventer39:4339:31
247Alfred Nieuwenhuis1976Apeldoorn39:4439:12
248Marc van Tongeren1978Apeldoorn39:4538:59
249Lucky Hendriksen1979Running AP39:4539:17
250Berry Witte1987Amersfoort39:4634:52
251Henk Mossing Holsteijn1952Ugchelen39:4639:25
252Rutger van Rozen1982Apeldoorn39:4838:18
253Wietse de Groot1998Veluws College39:4939:17
254Rob Diderik1992ROC Aventus39:4938:47
255Eduard Dijkstra1986Deventer39:5036:52
256Edwin Wijgers1993ROC Aventus39:5339:24
257Evert Hensbroek1983Enschede39:5338:54
258Patrick Veldkamp1968Leusden39:5434:44
259Edwin van den Berg1964Apeldoorn39:5638:56
260Bert Huiskamp1960Nijkerk Gld39:5639:45
261Toon Woertman1955Daventria39:5739:56
262Sander van Essen1994Apeldoorn40:0039:31
263Milad Askarjar1994Kon. Scholengemeensc40:0039:23
264Gert Jan Bruintjes1996Apeldoorn40:0138:43
265Jesse Klein1996Veluws College40:0139:28
266Thijs Jansen van de Sl1997Veluws College40:0339:29
267John Rave1973Apeldoorn40:0436:58
268Chris Driessen1949Loopgroep Aart Stigt40:0939:20
269Arjan Gerritsen1980Apeldoorn40:1139:16
270Luuk den Braanker1995Apeldoorn40:1538:44
271Jan Ettema1956Apeldoorn40:1539:44
272Jos van der Gouw1961Apeldoorn40:1639:40
273Rinze Berghuis1997Veluws College40:1838:50
274Arwolt Brummel1980Vaassen40:2039:50
275Bas Buijsp1996Apeldoorn40:2139:02
276Patrick Rothengatter1990Apeldoorn40:2140:13
277Arnoud Rozendaal1972Apeldoorn40:2238:37
278Marco Schoonman1966Brummen40:2639:54
279Tim de Wildt1998Sparta40:2739:59
280Emiel Lulofs1980Apeldoorn40:3137:34
281Leonard Milek1962Ugchelen40:3338:04
282Gijs van Ballegoy1996Veluws College40:3338:36
283Dennis Schreurs1994Kon. Scholengemeensc40:3439:56
284Guus Loman4ROC Aventus40:3540:10
285William van de Hel1970Apeldoorn40:3640:10
286Willem Timmers1966Spurt '8840:3739:32
287Rick Rijnsent1995Veluws College40:3737:23
288Joeri Berendsen1995Veluws College40:3737:22
289Pieter Dikken1995Kon. Scholengemeensc40:3940:02
290Tim Slijkhuis1995Apeldoorn40:4040:02
291Jan Carel Brethouwer1963Bredevoort40:4136:30
292Kevin Bos4ROC Aventus40:4439:07
293Wim Hoogstad1953Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht40:4539:44
294Bram Goos1995Kon. Scholengemeensc40:4540:06
295Martien Verbeek1962Arnhem40:4534:37
296Harrie van Hoof1957Loopgroep Aart Stigt40:4639:57
297Martijn Soulier3ROC Aventus40:5035:16
298Joey Tweel1993ROC Aventus40:5239:15
299Jos Termeulen1985Zwolle40:5338:16
300Peter Past1964Apeldoorn40:5340:24
301Yoeri Past1996Apeldoorn40:5340:24
302Ruud Sanders1944Hanzesport40:5440:42
303Rob Kroon1973Doetinchem40:5539:59
304Engel Valkhof1962Ugchelen40:5740:16
305Jaap van Zuuk1953Emst41:0040:35
306Marcel Willemsen1958Westervoort41:0137:27
307Raymon Kranenburg1993ROC Aventus41:0340:22
308Bert van Roekel1964Zwolle41:0940:25
309Edward Hassink1967Nijmegen41:1139:35
310Max Teuwen-Haak1994Hoofddorp41:1336:56
311Roy Derksen1975Apeldoorn41:1340:24
312Nick Hertgers1995Wenum Wiesel41:1438:04
313Danny Scheper4ROC Aventus41:1539:38
314Jordy de Graaf1996Veluws College41:1638:39
315Niels Thomassen1995Veluws College41:1641:01
316Remco Berends1986Twello41:1739:15
317Maurice Verbeek1985Apeldoorn41:1836:53
318Mark Bakker1967Apeldoorn41:2038:42
319Mark Kruitbosch1995Sprengeloo41:2039:22
320Edwin Pieters1973Deventer41:2140:04
321Matthew Doe1989's-Gravenhage41:2136:42
322Harry Jansen1968Kon. Scholengemeensc41:2238:23
323Christiaan Buitenhuis1977Apeldoorn41:2240:30
324Henry Velthuijzen1969Epe41:2338:41
325Nick van den Esschert1993Apeldoorn41:2437:21
326Sven Blijleven1996Ugchelen41:2538:16
327Roy Makkink1982Lochem41:2538:02
328Dik Musch1956Apeldoorn41:2740:29
329Bernie ter Steege1982Apeldoorn41:2841:03
330Frank Hoepel1996Apeldoorn41:3340:14
331Frits Massink1957Apeldoorn41:3340:45
332Roger Muller1991Apeldoorn41:3440:40
333Harry Bakhuis1970Apeldoorn41:3540:59
334Nesta De la Paz1997Terborg41:3740:02
335Peter Doorn1971Zwolle41:3839:43
336Peter Noorerijk1981Nunspeet41:3839:54
337Justin Bootsveld2ROC Aventus41:3940:00
338David Gibson1978Arnhem41:3940:41
339Rachid Boughaba1993ROC Aventus41:3940:01
340Gerard Markhorst1951Spurt '8841:4040:36
341Remco Barten1994Apeldoorn41:4039:58
342Berry Lodder1957ROC Aventus41:4237:32
343Sander Ruisch1ROC Aventus41:4440:15
344Bert Weyn1961Apeldoorn41:4440:25
345Van der Gaast1963Trouw Nutrition Nede41:4540:22
346Rik Van den Heuvel1994Apeldoorn41:4840:55
347Djoey Eikendal1994Edison College41:4837:36
348Ferdie Peerdeman1963Emmeloord41:4940:57
349Peter Schreurs  41:4941:33
350Stefan Huls1970 41:5041:34
351Arno Groot Koerkamp1985Twello41:5039:47
352Shurandell Martis1996Sprengeloo41:5139:43
353Kenneth Dorp1994ROC Aventus41:5240:06
354Robert Keus1994Apeldoorn41:5739:03
355Marcel P J Janssen1962Apeldoorn41:5939:16
356David van Benthe1997Veluws College42:0041:14
357Jack van Zwieten1960Apeldoorn42:0236:07
358Sylvan Vonken1995Kon. Scholengemeensc42:0340:44
359Boetie Nass1998Apeldoorn42:0339:53
360Jakko Nieuwenhuis1980Loenen Gld42:0437:58
361Marc Kooistra1976Zwolle42:0637:25
362Berry Kuiper1978Apeldoorn42:0641:27
363Patrick Nass1959Apeldoorn42:0739:57
364Randy Saija1993Zevenaar42:0838:36
365Thijs Grashuis1998AV '3442:0941:38
366Ton Hagen1960Wenum Wiesel42:1040:48
367Eddy Bretveld1957Apeldoorn42:1140:03
368Gerald Horst1964Dutch Runners Gold42:1437:01
369Marco Roos1963Den Helder42:1638:27
370Jurri Matualatupauw1985Apeldoorn42:1737:04
371Fred van Gerwen1961Apeldoorn42:1838:43
372Ronald de Kluizenaar1958Apeldoorn42:1840:32
373Coen te Riele1995Veluws College42:1836:15
374Cor de Haan1960Hollander Techniek42:1941:43
375Daan van der Ven1997Veluws College42:1940:45
376Paul Vetter1964Kadaster42:1939:30
377Hans Bartling1994Apeldoorn42:2138:26
378Jelmer Clemenkowff1993ROC Aventus42:2339:00
379R Vos1964Apeldoorn42:2442:00
380Jeffrey Willemsen1989Westervoort42:2438:49
381Rembert Groenman1961Dieren42:2538:09
382vd Braak1980Barneveld42:2536:05
383Stijn Jansonius1999AV '3442:2642:21
384Brent Roosnek1987Apeldoorn42:2639:51
385Wijtze de Jong1986Groningen42:2737:43
386Harmjan Gerritsen1995Apeldoorn42:2839:19
387Rudy Pangemanann1963Gorssel42:3042:03
388Harald De Haan1970Deventer42:3238:31
389Wim Linthorst1962Ugchelen42:3340:05
390Timo Does1995Voorhout42:3442:13
391Peter Bender1963AV '3442:3539:37
392Mark van Dongen1982Apeldoorn42:3540:28
393Maurice Pangemanann1991Gorssel42:3642:07
394Willie van Gurp1965Apeldoorn42:3742:17
395Jeroen Hulsman1978Apeldoorn42:3738:08
396Rinus Groen1956Apeldoorn42:3742:18
397Hans Barendse1950Apeldoorn42:3741:51
398Rens Beyleveld1994Rheden42:3738:41
399Martin Bennink1971Deventer42:3738:24
400Jeroen Hennekes1987AV '3442:3838:26
401Jos de Graaf1991Twello42:3838:50
402Sanne Pijpers1960Hollander Techniek42:3942:23
403Pietwillem Overvoorde1964Berkel en Rodenrijs42:4042:31
404Luuk Hekkenberg1960Haarlem42:4042:29
405Gijs Hagen1995Apeldoorn42:4242:05
406Vincent Ruisch1ROC Aventus42:4241:13
407Kevin Brookhuis1991ROC Aventus42:4341:14
408Chris van Amerongen1981Nieuwegein42:4336:46
409André Klein1962Apeldoorn42:4440:54
410Sjoerd van der Linden1994Apeldoorn42:4638:48
411Fred Beijleveld1962Rheden42:4838:52
412Jeroen Jansen1967Apeldoorn42:4941:41
413Rob Dirksen1965Asics42:5037:35
414Jos van der Staaij1961Apeldoorn42:5139:12
415Jeroen Grobbee1981Twello42:5138:45
416Rinse van der Laan1995Sprengeloo42:5140:41
417Dirk Schreuders1977Zwolle42:5240:56
418Omar Choujar1992ROC Aventus42:5241:13
419Bram Kuipers1978Apeldoorn42:5238:19
420Van Weij1970Kiwa42:5638:33
421Marcel Kers1971Apeldoorn43:0041:28
422Jos Sauren1966Apeldoorn43:0038:00
423Jurriën de Wilde1995Veluws College43:0140:27
424Fred Graus1949Apeldoorn43:0441:16
425Bart Bosman1992Apeldoorn43:0442:34
426Bas van Sloten1950Zwolle43:0437:01
427Hans van Dongen1960Duiven43:0539:22
428Johan vd Berg1950's-Gravenzande43:0742:24
429Michel de Bruin1969Puttershoek43:0742:07
430Jeroen Zuidema1989Apeldoorn43:1040:51
431Henk de Wit1960Apeldoorn43:1042:31
432Frank Overweg1984Nijeveen43:1341:17
433Wim Hijink1966Deventer43:1338:27
434Marco Hopman1992ROC Aventus43:1342:12
435Rens Eikelenboom1965Apeldoorn43:1939:23
436Wil Dieker1950Vaassen43:1943:10
437Ruben Schippers1987Apeldoorn43:1939:47
438Jan de Weerd1965Apeldoorn43:2043:09
439Cornelis Feiter1972Doorwerth43:2042:33
440Thomas Boot1995Veluws College43:2241:02
441Gerbrand Meijer1989Delft43:2338:42
442Pieter Frank Noordijk1979Apeldoorn43:2342:10
443Kenrick Poelarends1995Ugchelen43:2339:28
444Thomas van der Vlugt1996Veluws College43:2440:06
445Hans Koene1964Steenenkamer43:2441:36
446Driekus Rakhorst1971Barneveld43:2443:02
447Karel Holtrop1966Enschede43:2436:15
448Peter Julsing1958ROC Aventus43:2539:12
449Maarten van der Maas1981Den Hoorn Zh43:2538:44
450Nick Bretveld1987Apeldoorn43:2541:18
451Dennis Nijzing1996Veluws College43:2540:27
452Sjoerd Wientjes1996Veluws College43:2640:17
453Paul Lankwarden1994Edison College43:2639:14
454Mischa Verdegaal1981Enschede43:2638:52
455Reinoud Bakker1982Lieren43:2741:58
456Marinus van der Weele1957Apeldoorn43:2742:46
457Erwin van Asselt1994Apeldoorn43:2839:33
458Darwin Klaver1972Harderwijk43:2937:56
459Willem van Camp1942Apeldoorn43:3043:14
460Thijs ten Kleij1961Ugchelen43:3039:33
461Henk Dijkgraaf1961Apeldoorn43:3041:38
462Mark Braam1966Kadaster43:3139:01
463Herman Veldman1943Paasloo43:3440:44
464Willem Borgonjen1956Beemte Broekland43:3441:40
465Robin Branderhorst1996Veluws College43:3441:14
466Engelen1973ATAG Nederland B.V.43:3538:19
467Ralf Driessen1996Veluws College43:3540:13
468Tim Buis1998Veluws College43:3642:51
469Jesper Schotman1997Veluws College43:3642:02
470Stephen Takken1978Apeldoorn43:3842:42
471Levie Tesselaar1978Apeldoorn43:3841:53
472Richard de Graaf1963Dieren43:3937:43
473Stijn Jansen1996Kon. Scholengemeensc43:3940:43
474Bonnie Mellink1957Arnhem43:4038:06
475Job Spenkelink1994Apeldoorn43:4440:49
476Wouter van Toledo1976Apeldoorn43:4442:43
477GJ Wensink1967Wenum Wiesel43:4542:41
478Jeroen Mouw1973Amsterdam43:5238:08
479Boaz Zandgrond2000AV '3443:5241:42
480Pieter van Saane1959Veenendaal43:5342:28
481Jeroen Görtzen1988Deventer43:5438:42
482Floris van Beek1997Veluws College43:5540:58
483Martin Nieuwerf1956Den Helder43:5540:41
484Jan Roseboom1961Apeldoorn43:5638:56
485Hasan Kardes1993ROC Aventus43:5638:23
486Somsen1977Trouw Nutrition Nede43:5738:12
487Geurt Ronk1954Hanzesport43:5740:56
488Martie van den Nieuwen1962Ugchelen43:5740:02
489Eric Boers1960Ciko '6643:5842:09
490Wouter Engelmann1997Veluws College43:5841:42
491Erik Weltevreden1968Eerbeek43:5939:15
492Ben Sharon1985Kudelstaart43:5937:20
493Chiem Berends1999Apeldoorn43:5943:44
494Dennis van der Vegt1984Apeldoorn44:0139:17
495Cem Sahin1995Kon. Scholengemeensc44:0142:44
496Gino Roelofs1995Kon. Scholengemeensc44:0142:45
497Dennis Put1986Apeldoorn44:0240:48
498Fred Laan1949Apeldoorn44:0441:13
499Freddy ten Voorde1994Kon. Scholengemeensc44:0442:44
500Hans ter Maten1985Apeldoorn44:0539:21
501Jos Scheepens1957Apeldoorn44:0643:48
502Erik Tromp1968Apeldoorn44:0743:44
503Rien Bunk1958Varik44:0739:32
504Boudewijn Den Boer1979Apeldoorn44:0741:25
505Bert Hulleman1967AV '3444:0844:01
506Tim Kroos1998Veluws College44:0943:23
507Theo van Hoek1958Apeldoorn44:0940:00
508Merijn Jansen1998Kon. Scholengemeensc44:1041:09
509Remco Dieltjes1980Apeldoorn44:1243:12
510Patrick Jansen1999Teuge44:1341:37
511Rik Teunissen1996Veluws College44:1339:51
512Wilfried Jansen1965Teuge44:1341:37
513Sander Fortgens1973Apeldoorn44:1340:51
514Dennis Dingelhoff1996Veluws College44:1441:37
515Wietse Bosma1986Hoogeveen44:1639:08
516Guido Eggermont1966Apeldoorn44:1640:58
517Peter Mooij1949Ugchelen44:1740:30
518Johan van Ommen1984Apeldoorn44:1943:37
519Peter Zijlema1963Apeldoorn44:2041:10
520Rouf de Koning1971Altis44:2039:47
521Kevin Lieferink1993Apeldoorn44:2143:45
522Ruben van Rooijen1980Maarssen44:2141:25
523Joost Mulderij1998Veluws College44:2143:37
524Roskam1970Kiwa44:2240:00
525De Vries1953Trouw Nutrition Nede44:2242:59
526Simon Krukkert1987Twello44:2339:11
527Harrie de Graaf1958Oene44:2443:10
528Joost Zwier1996Apeldoorn44:2544:04
529Salomons1967Kiwa44:2537:53
530Michiel van den Bos1998Veluws College44:2543:54
531Klaas Klein1970Zwolle44:2642:31
532Peter Dingelhoff1965Apeldoorn44:2642:50
533Ramon Sliedrecht1988Bennekom44:2639:54
534Sebastiaan van Leur1972Amersfoort44:2942:49
535Andy Put1994Kon. Scholengemeensc44:2943:50
536Danny van Woudenberg1960Hollander Techniek44:2939:21
537Willem-Jan Wiegers1979Apeldoorn44:3142:11
538Winson van der Voet1969Zwolle44:3139:57
539Jesse Bijsterbosch1994ROC Aventus44:3143:18
540Christiaan Schippers1992ROC Aventus44:3243:19
541Marco Kortekaas1970Utrecht44:3239:37
542Matthijs van Rozen1974Enschede44:3243:00
543Remco Jansen1995Apeldoorn44:3343:42
544Chris Kempes1996Sprengeloo44:3442:24
545Peter te Sligte1987Apeldoorn44:3438:19
546Albert Bos1960Hollander Techniek44:3541:03
547Floris van Eijk1994Kon. Scholengemeensc44:3543:18
548Albert Koller1993Vaassen44:3638:31
549Rudie Jonkman1970Zuidwolde Dr44:3640:17
550Jelmer Faas1980Deventer44:3737:38
551Tim van Lier1997Veluws College44:3843:04
552Disley Bessels1993Kon. Scholengemeensc44:3844:28
553Rogier Flameling1974Deventer44:3842:59
554Joey de Haan1995Kon. Scholengemeensc44:3943:20
555Peter Roeterdink1978Apeldoorn44:4038:40
556Steve Neslo1997Veluws College44:4042:23
557Koen van Zuuk1996Veluws College44:4243:11
558Ronald Huethorst1982AV '3444:4340:11
559Kevin Holman1994Edison College44:4440:33
560Jansen1964ATAG Nederland B.V.44:4539:30
561Pieter Siwabessy1993Vaassen44:4642:45
562Bart Jongman1978Veluwe44:4642:15
563Harry van Keulen1959Triathlon44:4743:56
564Teun Klement1998Veluws College44:4844:03
565Henk Bielderman1959Laren Gld44:4838:38
566Boekelo1972Jongejan Wisseborn44:4943:42
567Martijn van der Stroom1971Sliedrecht44:4940:10
568Pascal van der Stroom1971Apeldoorn44:5040:10
569Mark Ratelband1964ROC Aventus44:5042:15
570Jasper Tempel1998Veluws College44:5142:33
571Bas Baas1978Barneveld44:5242:18
572Mathijs van der Zande1985Apeldoorn44:5242:34
573Johannes Hendricus Mar1953AV '3444:5243:41
574Arie Huijgen1961Apeldoorn44:5239:50
575Gijs in 't Veld1971Apeldoorn44:5338:57
576Mark van Triest1978ROC Aventus44:5442:19
577Cas Derksen1998Veluws College44:5644:25
578Gijs van Mun1994Edison College44:5740:45
579Ronald Nekker1962Apeldoorn44:5840:04
580Jeroen Tromp1996Veluws College44:5944:42
581Jan van Essen1955Apeldoorn45:0043:06
582Peter van Dongen1955Duiven45:0042:53
583Laurens Mulder1989Twello45:0140:57
584Koos Groen1953Kadaster45:0241:14
585Robert van der Duim1968Apeldoorn45:0337:49
586Marlin Sweben1997Veluws College45:0542:42
587Kees van Keulen1967Apeldoorn45:0640:27
588Camiel Schmidt1986Apeldoorn45:0739:14
589Willem Passchier1957Velserbroek45:0838:04
590Eldert van der Ploeg1955Apeldoorn45:0844:49
591Remco de Pruis1982Lelystad45:0937:46
592Herman Musters1953Hunzerunners Loopgro45:0940:01
593Nick van Dun1964Epse45:1042:00
594W Timmermans1990Twello45:1041:04
595Walter Stouten1964Veluwe45:1040:22
596Bujar Rexhepi1994Edison College45:1140:59
597Chris Koetsier1997Veluws College45:1142:54
598Steven Reukers1995Hollander Techniek45:1140:07
599Adrie Raaijmakers1951Road Runners Etten-L45:1143:44
600Bas ten Have1994Apeldoorn45:1239:56
601Marco Botermans1967Dieren45:1343:00
602Rene van de Hesseweg1962AV '3445:1341:34
603Thom van der Bunt1994Kon. Scholengemeensc45:1344:34
604Robin Beukers Apeldoorn45:1444:06
605Willem Cozijnsen1981Ugchelen45:1437:56
606Herman Postel1949Lochem45:1741:52
607Gert van Veldhuizen1965Arnhem45:1840:51
608Adrianus Huskens1958Doornspijk45:1842:33
609Marijn Diks1997Veluws College45:1942:07
610Talboom David1960Hollander Techniek45:2043:06
611Lauran Vissers1983Den Bosch45:2041:47
612Herbert Bosscher1977Apeldoorn45:2138:29
613Luuk Huttenhuis1988Groningen45:2142:51
614André Fluit1968Apeldoorn45:2140:26
615Jacco Blank1996Veluws College45:2242:24
616Marco Schipper1994Ugchelen45:2441:10
617Hans Hartman1964Apeldoorn45:2541:34
618Sean Jansen1993Hoenderloo45:2641:11
619Menno Brand1971Voorthuizen45:2641:34
620Remco Siebert1969Arnhem45:2641:33
621Steven Hendriks1988Zwolle45:2742:58
622Henk Neerings1950Amsterdam45:2740:35
623Rico Brentjens1994Veluws College45:2943:23
624Sander Dijkgraaf1996Apeldoorn45:2943:34
625Marc Richard Feenstra1968Meppel45:3038:14
626Rick Marsman1987Apeldoorn45:3040:17
627Marcel Berends1963Warnsveld45:3143:27
628Richard Splinter1978Apeldoorn45:3142:47
629Sander Steenbruggen1977Deventer45:3139:20
630René Diks1962Twello45:3242:20
631Rudy van Mourik1967Klarenbeek45:3539:27
632Christian Lugthart1993ROC Aventus45:3743:58
633Robert Kromkamp1979Apeldoorn45:3741:05
634Erik de Witt1962Apeldoorn45:3942:44
635Rob Waringa1969Utrecht45:4044:04
636A den Brok1960Hollander Techniek45:4144:57
637Wilco Veldhuis1970Apeldoorn45:4244:08
638Gerard Hermsen1950Apeldoorn45:4545:27
639Ruben de Wit1976Apeldoorn45:4644:37
640Remco de Jong1983Putten45:4743:16
641Auke van Dijk1996Veluws College45:4742:30
642Desmond Sagel1972Apeldoorn45:4844:03
643Fokko Spoelstra1966Apeldoorn45:4944:05
644Mark Groen1972Utrecht45:4939:40
645Frits Brentjens1960Veluwe45:4943:44
646Eric Alberts1967Midwolda45:5041:44
647Jan Stokman1970Arnhem45:5140:12
648Erik Schepens1968Arnhem45:5240:11
649Xavier Urlings1966Ede Gld45:5238:36
650Frans Ipskamp1959Arnhem45:5339:44
651Bram Graaf1993ROC Aventus45:5342:24
652Wim van Bussel1957Veluwe45:5342:53
653Kevin Stevens1993ROC Aventus45:5342:25
654Bennie Dost1945Enschede45:5345:36
655Jeffrey Noordzij1989Apeldoorn45:5441:29
656Demi Loet Loetoer1993Lelystad45:5441:29
657Luuk Gils1994ROC Aventus45:5542:27
658Martijn Schlepers1982Zwolle45:5540:47
659Frank Poll1960Hollander Techniek45:5643:43
660Roel Teule1966Apeldoorn45:5641:58
661Johan Kalter1964Apeldoorn45:5743:02
662Hans Homan1958Arnhem45:5841:38
663Peter Rakhorst1962Apeldoorn45:5939:09
664Jan Wiercx1968Hoofddorp46:0039:19
665Martijn van den Belt1995Veluws College46:0042:38
666Roelof Scholten1959Apeldoorn46:0143:19
667Mark Engelen1957Apeldoorn46:0145:04
668Harrie Stempher1950avVN46:0145:29
669Schut1970Secans Holding B.V.46:0244:11
670Willem Klopman1954Gees46:0241:32
671Erik Hegen1970Hoogeveen46:0240:42
672Christiaan Sijsling1982Niekerk Grootegast46:0244:40
673Kristiaan Bax1998Wenum Wiesel46:0339:07
674Sebastiaan Zwarts1982Apeldoorn46:0445:55
675Joost Leferink1960Hollander Techniek46:0541:33
676Gabor Spaans1982Apeldoorn46:0545:55
677Tymen Schavemaker1993ROC Aventus46:0744:53
678Henk Berends1962Apeldoorn46:0940:00
679Gert van Zuuk1962Apeldoorn46:0943:29
680Mike Lenting1993ROC Aventus46:0944:30
681Anno van der Weide1967Apeldoorn46:1042:03
682Danny Dassen1975Apeldoorn46:1041:16
683Hendrik te Paske1946Apeldoorn46:1044:52
684Adriaan van den Brandh1983Apeldoorn46:1144:15
685Kevin Bomhof1994Apeldoorn46:1145:42
686Stephan Zegers1995Edison College46:1242:01
687Ben Goos1958Apeldoorn46:1241:18
688Dik Zantingh1963Zuidwolde Dr46:1441:49
689Thijs Naarding1995Kon. Scholengemeensc46:1444:56
690Freek Wijngaards1978Apeldoorn46:1542:32
691Remco Nijenhuis1967Deventer46:1639:42
692Koster1960Croon Elektrotechnie46:1643:57
693Allan Huisman1997Veluws College46:1643:52
694Robert Warning1997Veluws College46:1643:06
695Joost Schippers1983Utrecht46:1742:44
696Raymond Buiten1992ROC Aventus46:1744:19
697Brian Rispen1993ROC Aventus46:1744:19
698Roy Verwig1984Apeldoorn46:1841:35
699Sybren Mulder1998Veluws College46:1844:27
700Rick Brink1993ROC Aventus46:1944:38
701Koen Sanders1991ROC Aventus46:1942:52
702Martijn Pattipeilohy1978Apeldoorn46:2141:31
703Jeroen Redeker1967Apeldoorn46:2141:31
704Henk Veldkamp1958Ede Gld46:2141:46
705Corné Versteegt1972Sassenheim46:2240:41
706Jesse Nijman2000Apeldoorn46:2245:38
707Mark Straatman1996Veluws College46:2344:52
708Marcel van Paeschen1965Colmschate46:2439:24
709Richard Nortman1967Apeldoorn46:2541:28
710Tom Brands1984Apeldoorn46:2541:43
711Fred Bouwmeester1964Apeldoorn46:2640:23
712Mustafa Balci1993Velp Gld46:2644:04
713Maarten Knuiman1993Huissen46:2744:06
714Ulrik van der Laan1971Apeldoorn46:2843:02
715Luuk Fiets1997Veluws College46:2845:09
716Niels Rothengatter1992Apeldoorn46:2846:21
717Leo Roos1965Zwolle46:2940:36
718Marcel Bult1965Apeldoorn46:2941:19
719Bjorn van Beek1994Kon. Scholengemeensc46:3045:10
720Rein van Wijngeeren2000Vaassen46:3045:10
721Mark Heemskerk1991Utrecht46:3044:00
722Rodney Pijpers1996Veluws College46:3045:00
723Roel Diks1993Klarenbeek46:3139:45
724Ivo Kers1996Veluws College46:3146:14
725Nando Hafkamp1996Veluws College46:3245:02
726Herman Onrust1966Apeldoorn46:3341:13
727Henry Hofman1971Apeldoorn46:3544:05
728Berend van Empel1998Veluws College46:3744:45
729Chris Lukassen1973Apeldoorn46:3741:41
730Donovan van Wijngaarde1998Veluws College46:3743:27
731Mitchell van Weenum1996Veluws College46:3944:11
732Jamiro Leal1995Kon. Scholengemeensc46:3945:23
733Eric Hoeve1968Deventer46:3939:51
734Patrick van der Burgh1973Apeldoorn46:3943:58
735Martijn Ooms1976Apeldoorn46:4042:10
736Cornelis Bruggeman1954Apeldoorn46:4046:12
737Davey Brom1993Kon. Scholengemeensc46:4045:25
738Andre Bouman1983Apeldoorn46:4142:35
739Kristian Klaassen1993ROC Aventus46:4344:57
740Marco Horst1971Triathlon46:4341:29
741Getjan Lammers1960Apeldoorn46:4445:56
742Leo Hol1955avVN46:4440:07
743Niels ten Berk de Boer1997Veluws College46:4445:10
744Louis van de Leemkolk1956Apeldoorn46:4545:25
745Wim Van Bussel1960Apeldoorn46:4645:24
746Jorit ter Beek1997Veluws College46:4645:13
747Ruben Kornelis Fakkert1995Apeldoorn46:4646:09
748Dennis Meeder1973Dutch Runners Gold46:4744:05
749Hessel Robbers1959Veluwe46:4745:49
750Martijn Boshuis1979Enschede46:4845:51
751Geert Hendriks1962Apeldoorn46:4845:05
752Bert-Jan Boshuis1969Austerlitz46:4845:51
753Daan Bouterse1993Kon. Scholengemeensc46:4946:40
754André Schonewille1965Ermelo46:5038:51
755Eric klein Goldewijk1964Apeldoorn46:5345:50
756Martijn van Rij1974Apeldoorn46:5343:10
757Arjan Wilbrink1993Klarenbeek46:5440:08
758Erik Streppel1963AV '3446:5441:46
759Rik Brouwer1998Veluws College46:5443:27
760Joop Leeuwerik1955Apeldoorn46:5442:12
761Jasper van Leeuwen1976Apeldoorn46:5442:47
762Jan van den Esschert1962Apeldoorn46:5542:51
763Jeroen Nieuwenhuis1975Apeldoorn46:5542:48
764Yuri van Midden1995Beekbergen46:5544:28
765Brian Vonken1960Hollander Techniek46:5741:48
766Frans* Damen1958Apeldoorn46:5741:56
767Maarten Pronk1965Apeldoorn46:5746:03
768Raymond Bosch1983Zutphen46:5740:08
769Philip van Kamp1959Apeldoorn46:5841:55
770Jurjen van Weerdenburg1995Apeldoorn46:5843:41
771Jeffrey Maus1997Veluws College46:5844:35
772Rinse Krist1993Apeldoorn46:5944:04
773Han Blijleven1961Ugchelen46:5943:41
774Dirk Groote1953Meppel47:0045:27
775Xander Lub1972Apeldoorn47:0046:14
776Bart van der Arend1974Nijmegen47:0246:15
777Joost Korte1964Zeijen47:0243:30
778Elroy Beekman1995Veluws College47:0242:41
779Anne de Jong1986Apeldoorn47:0339:27
780Marcel Derksen1964AV '3447:0345:33
781Micha Schmidt1984Apeldoorn47:0341:11
782Menno Proper1980Zutphen47:0545:05
783S Timmermans1988Twello47:0543:01
784Arie Develing1948's-Gravenhage47:0644:10
785Dennis Poppe1974Apeldoorn47:0746:29
786Gerard van Zijp1963Apeldoorn47:0944:36
787Herman Nijhuis1959Haarlo47:0943:43
788Bas vd Goor Apeldoorn47:1041:23
789Gosse Lezwijn1988Deventer47:1045:14
790Johannes van den Berg1968Apeldoorn47:1142:23
791Mark Neuteboom Spijker1982Apeldoorn47:1244:51
792Berry Clappers1976Elst Gld47:1342:53
793Josiel Hokke1995Sprengeloo47:1445:06
794Eric Paap1951Apeldoorn47:1446:52
795Michiel Diederik1989Apeldoorn47:1446:17
796Johnny Riethorst1994Arnhem47:1544:52
797Feie Overvelde1996Veluws College47:1544:06
798Dennis Groeneveld1968Terheijden47:1641:57
799Erwin van Dijk1975Apeldoorn47:1646:25
800Pim Hollweg1998Apeldoorn47:1643:18
801Michael Vilsterman1988Zwolle47:1646:21
802Ralph Teuwen1999Hoofddorp47:1642:59
803Mark Paalman1984Apeldoorn47:1742:34
804Mark van den Berg1979Deventer47:1742:13
805Roelof Krist1989Enschede47:1744:21
806Hans Steenbergen1960Hollander Techniek47:1942:11
807Daan Suerink1999Apeldoorn47:2143:23
808Frank Arentsen1958Apeldoorn47:2245:39
809Peter Stoop1964Apeldoorn47:2344:33
810Chris Zwier1962Apeldoorn47:2444:36
811Albert Stokkink1960Hollander Techniek47:2443:52
812Gerard Mulder1980Rotterdam47:2740:25
813Niek Sangers1998Veluws College47:2744:02
814Richard van der Linde1994Kon. Scholengemeensc47:2946:48
815Kees Mulder1981Arnhem47:3042:58
816Ralf Willems1990ROC Aventus47:3044:02
817John Spijker1960Hollander Techniek47:3139:49
818Gino Sormani1986Apeldoorn47:3242:21
819Gert Potuyt1985Apeldoorn47:3339:58
820Jaap Zwarts1949Zwijndrecht47:3444:51
821Ferry Szován1967Apeldoorn47:3642:49
822Matthijs Vissers1985Amersfoort47:3744:04
823Rick van Vliet1991ROC Aventus47:3745:38
824Daniel Spruijt1995Kon. Scholengemeensc47:3745:11
825Piet de Kant1953ROC Aventus47:3842:42
826Robert Mallee1962Dutch Runners Gold47:3846:25
827Janssen1959Trouw Nutrition Nede47:3846:14
828Lars Woudenberg1999AV '3447:4247:36
829Eric Tonnis1969Utrecht47:4244:07
830Jos van der Veeken1944Apeldoorn47:4445:35
831René de Wildt1964Rijswijk Zh47:4547:17
832Ronald Bosman1963Apeldoorn47:4543:16
833Devon Bosman1994Edison College47:4643:31
834Dorianna Schokker1985Groningen Atletiek47:4746:25
835Bertus Reuvekamp1957Lieren47:4843:58
836Anouk Arends1995Sprengeloo47:4845:51
837Akin Sentürk1997Veluws College47:4847:33
838Bauke Vlas1957Apeldoorn47:4945:10
839Joris Bouw1995Kon. Scholengemeensc47:5046:30
840Rolf Nijdam1968Apeldoorn47:5039:46
841Christiaan Hemeltjen1973Zutphen47:5140:20
842Chiel Volkers1988Apeldoorn47:5341:38
843Rick Kleinhesselink1985Ulft47:5345:15
844Bram Langevoort1993ROC Aventus47:5542:22
845Yorick Tomassen1972Apeldoorn47:5642:59
846Stefan Veldhuis1998Veluws College47:5844:47
847Stan Hagen1998Veluws College47:5844:47
848Pim Wolbers1998Veluws College47:5847:27
849Van de Pol1958Jongejan Wisseborn47:5847:00
850Sander Koppe1978Apeldoorn47:5947:20
851Yissin Maskool1993Lochem47:5946:52
852Joren Bloem1994Laren Gld48:0046:52
853Jeroen Buitenhuis1996Veluws College48:0047:45
854Ronald Bulthuis1971Kampen48:0142:32
855Mario van Ginkel1987Lunteren48:0144:09
856Richard Harleman1966Apeldoorn48:0240:28
857Jeroen Boot1997Veluws College48:0345:57
858Jan Peter Baaijens1997Veluws College48:0347:29
859Paul de Wit1993Huissen48:0545:43
860Robert Marchal1974Apeldoorn48:0540:22
861Klaas-Jan Barneveld1967Apeldoorn48:0545:52
862Tom Roosenboom1995Edison College48:0643:53
863BJ Hemstra1965Apeldoorn48:0645:51
864Djoro Sapulette1996Sprengeloo48:0645:55
865Justin Wakkers1991ROC Aventus48:0641:27
866Michel Bouwmeester1979Apeldoorn48:0641:30
867Kjille van Duin1972Berkel-Enschot48:0740:26
868Omar Mazher1995Veluws College48:0845:41
869Arjan Lansink1980Wesepe48:0844:33
870Hans van der Pal1957Ugchelen48:1046:22
871Dennis Herms1975Apeldoorn48:1045:30
872D E van der Feen1987Groningen48:1145:41
873Jaap Hetebrij1962Wenum Wiesel48:1344:50
874Marco van Onzen1975Arnhem48:1541:25
875Ibrahim Kabaca1994Kon. Scholengemeensc48:1747:39
876Darryn Hoeve1994Apeldoorn48:1743:02
877Fons Bemelmans1995Veluws College48:1945:41
878Julian Dreijer1997Kon. Scholengemeensc48:1946:54
879Daniël van Doornik1997Veluws College48:2144:57
880Van Assen1976Trouw Nutrition Nede48:2146:56
881Nico den Braber1964Apeldoorn48:2243:04
882Menno Groot1998Veluws College48:2246:16
883Henk Borgers1981Apeldoorn48:2242:12
884Jimmy Lam1996Veluws College48:2341:48
885Kerwin luuk Opdebeke1991Deventer48:2344:43
886Frank Geuzebroek1963Apeldoorn48:2342:01
887Ton de Haan1953Apeldoorn48:2446:26
888Jur de Geus1974Apeldoorn48:2642:30
889Auke Wenning1981Apeldoorn48:2643:56
890Jelmer van der Zee1995Kon. Scholengemeensc48:2647:05
891Keuben1963ATAG Nederland B.V.48:2743:08
892Joz Barendregt1990Barendrecht48:2741:45
893Ton van Vught1953ROC Aventus48:2744:09
894Peter Landsheer1959Apeldoorn48:2745:56
895Edward Verkaik1979Apeldoorn48:2944:35
896Wim van Waardhuizen1971Apeldoorn48:2944:35
897Machiel de Blouw1983Apeldoorn48:2943:57
898Jorn von Berg1996Apeldoorn48:3148:00
899Jordy Moerkerk1995Veluws College48:3146:05
900Frank Rubingh1992ROC Aventus48:3141:51
901Remco van der Weide1970De Knipe48:3244:24
902Jesper van der Meij1985Apeldoorn48:3341:46
903Gert Hofman1959Apeldoorn48:3347:22
904Glenn Krancher1968's-Gravenhage48:3442:24
905Darren van den Brink1998Apeldoorn48:3446:05
906Gerrit Elbertsen1962Dutch Runners Gold48:3641:27
907Luc Roos1998Apeldoorn48:3643:26
908Ab Elskamp1960Apeldoorn48:3643:57
909Ali Keskin1985Apeldoorn48:3743:33
910Remko Leeneman1985Apeldoorn48:3848:01
911Matthijs Emsbroek1978Apeldoorn48:3842:42
912Harry Meijer1956Apeldoorn48:3944:57
913Brent van den Belt1996Veluws College48:4042:34
914Niek Wigman1973Apeldoorn48:4043:38
915Edris Fathi1986Apeldoorn48:4148:32
916Peter a j Peppelman1975Apeldoorn48:4142:43
917Jeroen Arentsen1996Veluws College48:4246:04
918Johan de Croon1963Apeldoorn48:4246:50
919Marcel de Jong1962Apeldoorn48:4344:17
920Wilco Wijtten1982Twello48:4346:50
921Mark Meyer1963Apeldoorn48:4442:12
922Peter Beumers1972Arnhem48:4743:09
923Guus le Conge1973Dieren48:4746:35
924Lars Eijkelboom1995Edison College48:4844:31
925Jacco van Duren1960Hollander Techniek48:4843:42
926Johan van Ittersum1972Deventer48:4841:12
927Hans Kostermann1958Zutphen48:4941:21
928Ricardo Mulder1991Apeldoorn48:5045:14
929Joeri Bouman1986Apeldoorn48:5044:44
930Fredo Poppenberg1984Klarenbeek48:5244:37
931Wagenvoort1966Secans Holding B.V.48:5246:59
932Floris Broere1996Veluws College48:5243:37
933Jack Burema1966Arnhem48:5242:50
934Gijs Groen1946Apeldoorn48:5242:57
935Martijn Droppert1988ROC Aventus48:5343:48
936Jorik Konijnenberg1996Apeldoorn48:5343:16
937Hans Beekers1954Deventer48:5445:20
938Mike van Assen1997Veluws College48:5445:57
939Andreas Latza Osnabruck (GER)48:5446:09
940Rini Olsthoorn1958Schiedam48:5541:43
941Anil Gedik1993ROC Aventus48:5543:49
942Dennis Bisseling1977Apeldoorn48:5543:44
943Alex Kirchner1962Zwolle48:5643:08
944Robbert-Jan Meijer1975Apeldoorn48:5643:02
945Theo Bouwmeester1951Apeldoorn48:5642:20
946Huib Schröder1970Apeldoorn48:5744:07
947Alex Koster1998Veluws College48:5748:11
948Daan van der Ven1994Kon. Scholengemeensc48:5847:40
949Edwin Overbeek1978Randstad Team 2 Acht48:5941:45
950Willem Bonestroo1955Apeldoorn48:5944:18
951Joey Larioza1988Apeldoorn48:5946:46
952Tijmen Eggink1983Apeldoorn48:5941:37
953René Harmsen1964AVV49:0046:15
954Bennie Bastiaans1978Apeldoorn49:0043:56
955Geene1976Jongejan Wisseborn49:0047:59
956Jogchum van der Woude1978Dokkum49:0047:27
957Jeriel Bobbe1985Eindhoven49:0042:13
958Rob de Geest1977Deventer49:0141:48
959Gert van Thienen1963Bussum49:0244:14
960Rick Buwalda1983Twello49:0343:56
961Taco Hoppener1964Emst49:0346:02
962Arno Holtekamp1989Apeldoorn49:0446:00
963Sven Beumer1993ROC Aventus49:0547:18
964Niels Klein Baltink1993ROC Aventus49:0547:19
965Ido Bosman1948Stiens49:0644:10
966Joey van der Zande1995Sprengeloo49:0646:56
967Jan-Mark Elzer1966Apeldoorn49:0748:04
968Joost Looijenga1997Nijmegen49:0847:08
969Jan Hovestad1968Wijhe49:0945:20
970Goos Jan Looijenga1967Nijmegen49:0947:08
971Willem Naujoks1944Apeldoorn49:1043:04
972Mike Drost1995Veluws College49:1146:02
973Stef Koldenhof1996Veluws College49:1145:56
974Bart Kroon1996Veluws College49:1245:58
975Hubert von Berg1963Apeldoorn49:1248:42
976Frank van den Broek1968Elspeet49:1342:19
977Ernst Veltman1977Apeldoorn49:1342:39
978Gaston Hebuterne1938BAV49:1446:29
979Tom Slagter1992Deventer49:1542:38
980Rick Duhbe1992Deventer49:1642:38
981Delano Jonker1995Veluws College49:1646:01
982Ufuk Demirtas1979Apeldoorn49:1745:06
983Rob Visser1975Phoenix49:1743:12
984Hans Goedings1963Apeldoorn49:1743:28
985Robin Plant1997Veluws College49:1847:35
986Matthijs Kamperman1998Veluws College49:1947:36
987Tycho Berkhof2000Hoenderloo49:1948:43
988Willem Spanjaard1949Lichtenvoorde49:1943:59
989Marcel van Straten1957ROC Aventus49:1944:22
990Frits van de Wiel1950Twello49:1945:20
991Ali Toplu1986Amsterdam49:2043:26
992Adri Bouterse1958Apeldoorn49:2047:47
993Remon Enting1974Apeldoorn49:2042:27
994Wim de Haan1961Apeldoorn49:2144:24
995Frits Reupkes1945Apeldoorn49:2245:49
996Daan Halma1991Apeldoorn49:2244:48
997Michel van Seijen1975Deventer49:2441:45
998Patrick Asselt2ROC Aventus49:2447:45
999Roodvoets1970Tactus Verslavingszo49:2443:20
1000Sunny Abu Seiris1977 49:2544:27
1001Willem Draaijer1964Beekbergen49:2642:55
1002Julian Roos1960Hollander Techniek49:2644:17
1003Fred Bomans1956Deventer49:2844:19
1004Frank Zandvliet1968Apeldoorn49:3042:48
1005Kees van Assenbergh1972Apeldoorn49:3146:26
1006Kees Dijkstra1969Apeldoorn49:3242:55
1007Yuri Plant1995Sprengeloo49:3347:22
1008Cor Brink1958Gendt49:3343:24
1009Rob Passchier1961Velserbroek49:3342:10
1010Calvin van der Veldt1995Sprengeloo49:3447:25
1011Simon Pattemasarany1961Ede Gld49:3542:39
1012Henk Veenstra1966Baarn49:3542:08
1013Karst Mooij1950Apeldoorn49:3644:28
1014Geert Dirks1962Apeldoorn49:3648:39
1015Lennart van Voorthuize1997Veluws College49:3746:35
1016Cees van Doornik1966Apeldoorn49:3744:16
1017Marnix Jansen1999Kon. Scholengemeensc49:3846:37
1018Riny Jansen1963Oosterbeek49:4042:31
1019Paul Wierink1958Deventer49:4042:54
1020Erik van der Groef1971Nijkerk Gld49:4242:46
1021Willem Kok1959Achterveld49:4342:45
1022John Memelink1963Apeldoorn49:4347:20
1023Robbert Hunnik1992ROC Aventus49:4544:40
1024Hans Bezemer1985Rotterdam49:4843:06
1025Job Proper1952Zutphen49:4947:50
1026Erik Andela1970Apeldoorn49:4948:21
1027Menno Tetteroo1995Kadaster49:4946:12
1028Van der Poel1976Secans Holding B.V.49:5047:59
1029John-Mark Bolwerk1991ROC Aventus49:5048:37
1030Pieter Izeboud1974Randstad Team 2 Acht49:5144:53
1031Richard Houben1964Nijmegen49:5148:27
1032Marvin Hendriksen1979Hilversum49:5148:24
1033Patrick Schouwenaar1967Apeldoorn49:5144:07
1034Johan Linders1970Apeldoorn49:5348:12
1035Jaap Nijssen1945AV '3449:5448:42
1036Axel Timan1995Kon. Scholengemeensc49:5548:48
1037Johnny Breden1962Vaassen49:5645:39
1038David van der Veer1971Apeldoorn49:5642:13
1039Dylan Evers2ROC Aventus49:5648:18
1040Adriaan Hinrichs1964Zutphen49:5844:20
1041De Bie Dirk1957Apeldoorn49:5847:52
1042Jeroen Jutten1970Apeldoorn49:5845:48
1043Jeroen van Klaveren1992ROC Aventus49:5844:35
1044Mark Hart1991Ugchelen49:5943:38
1045Michel Herms1960Hollander Techniek49:5944:52
1046Frank van de Leemkolk1991Apeldoorn49:5948:42
1047Eelko van Pluuren1970Deventer50:0046:00
1048Joost Clignet1996Veluws College50:0147:08
1049LGW cees de Feijter1961Wesepe50:0147:52
1050John Bisseling1966Hall50:0143:29
1051Olaf van der Meer1996Apeldoorn50:0142:17
1052Joost Eggink1986Vaassen50:0242:40
1053Harry Hollegien1959Emmeloord50:0243:29
1054Pedro Montoya1953Zwolle50:0343:37
1055Gerrit Mulder1954Zwolle50:0343:36
1056Peter Miedema1956Apeldoorn50:0447:18
1057Edwin Kamans1971Meppel50:0542:49
1058Gerrit Jan ter Welle1987Soesterberg50:0642:24
1059Igor Eilers1995Kon. Scholengemeensc50:0648:45
1060Issy Ibrahimov1990ROC Aventus50:0644:43
1061Joop Oordijk1951Druten50:0749:17
1062Rob Eikelenboom1968Apeldoorn50:0745:29
1063Marcel Suszka1969Randstad Team 2 Acht50:0745:08
1064Tijn van Voorthuizen1995Apeldoorn50:0945:06
1065Wierd Jansen1954Eerbeek50:1048:28
1066Elbert Jolink1975Arnhem50:1044:37
1067Selcuk Bocu1977Apeldoorn50:1143:34
1068Hans Huis in 't Veld1962Apeldoorn50:1246:23
1069Bas van Aalderen1994Kon. Scholengemeensc50:1348:56
1070Kees van der Zande1954Apeldoorn50:1344:26
1071Jochem Essink1974Apeldoorn50:1447:17
1072Johan van der Kamp1952Nijkerk Gld50:1548:16
1073Max ten Hove1997Veluws College50:1547:22
1074Chico Loet Loetoer1991Lelystad50:1845:53
1075Joseph Kuling1963Velp Gld50:1846:19
1076Daan van Eendenburg1998Veluws College50:1946:53
1077Albert Gasseling1963Zutphen50:1944:07
1078Menno Schnelle1973Apeldoorn50:1944:31
1079Tyson Malaihollo1997Veluws College50:1946:53
1080Rein Veenhuizen1950Epe50:2048:31
1081Alex Bekking1960Hollander Techniek50:2147:02
1082Tom Rothengatter1997Veluws College50:2146:56
1083Erik Mulder Hollander Techniek50:2145:15
1084Ronald Meijer1958Apeldoorn50:2144:47
1085Hans Kolk1966Apeldoorn50:2143:59
1086Christian Ran1994Kon. Scholengemeensc50:2249:04
1087Dennis Eichhorn1998Veluws College50:2246:59
1088Richard Vilsterman1993Zwolle50:2449:28
1089Laurent Damhuis1975Apeldoorn50:2446:13
1090Caspar Jansen1964Apeldoorn50:2546:41
1091Teun Engwirda1997Veluws College50:2547:02
1092Vruggink1965TenCate Protect50:2744:00
1093Arno Hoogland1970Apeldoorn50:2846:44
1094Cees Keultjes1960Apeldoorn50:2846:35
1095Kylian Ordelman1995Sprengeloo50:3048:18
1096Richard Nieuwkerk1965Driebergen-Rijsenbur50:3043:20
1097Henk Vriezekolk1970Loenen Gld50:3147:36
1098LGW Stefan Cornelissen1974Wesepe50:3148:22
1099Kevin Doevendans1996Veluws College50:3147:45
1100Eelco Niemeijer1962Apeldoorn50:3349:17
1101Ton van Ass1953Vaassen50:3446:38
1102Mark Tober1976Apeldoorn50:3744:25
1103Joop Honders1955Apeldoorn50:3746:46
1104Niels Brouwer1995Veluws College50:3847:52
1105Ben Bilderbeek1957Apeldoorn50:3943:54
1106Brian Brink1976Apeldoorn50:3945:54
1107Jan Steenbeek1966Amersfoort50:4143:43
1108Roel Hensens1978Apeldoorn50:4242:57
1109Henk Wanders1967Apeldoorn50:4244:17
1110Abe van den Hoff1956Apeldoorn50:4344:56
1111Dennis Anosowitsch1985Apeldoorn50:4343:31
1112Daan de Vries1983Kon. Scholengemeensc50:4347:46
1113Vliegenthart1957Croon Elektrotechnie50:4348:44
1114Yannick Dekker1998Veluws College50:4448:49
1115Toine Wientjes1998Veluws College50:4448:50
1116Patrick Evers1969Apeldoorn50:4643:48
1117Gé Jansen1962Schalkhaar50:4743:47
1118Jan den Hengst1955Apeldoorn50:4847:03
1119Paul van de Wetering1971Apeldoorn50:4846:20
1120Sybren Bos1997Veluws College50:4850:14
1121Raoul Katerberg1998Veluws College50:5147:27
1122Damhuis1968ATAG Nederland B.V.50:5145:30
1123Pedro Steneker1958Apeldoorn50:5245:29
1124Denzel van de Velden1994Apeldoorn50:5343:33
1125Hubert Mulder1967Apeldoorn50:5448:19
1126Jac Kappers1967Schalkhaar50:5543:53
1127Niek Koller1988Apeldoorn50:5545:42
1128Bas Jop Fluit2001Hoenderloo50:5650:20
1129Simon Hutzezon1966Apeldoorn50:5644:57
1130Harold van Elk1963Druten50:5644:56
1131Olaf Peters1945Apeldoorn50:5845:18
1132Marcel van Kesteren1968AV '3450:5845:34
1133Frank Van Olst1966Elburg50:5846:07
1134Nico Verweij1967Elburg50:5846:08
1135Henk Drost AV '3451:0045:25
1136Martin van den Broek1951ROC Aventus51:0244:45
1137Albert Elijzen1971Apeldoorn51:0346:17
1138Jan Iepsma1954Apeldoorn51:0547:59
1139Jelte Hoekstra1957Arnhem51:0545:25
1140Michael Price1967Asics51:0545:13
1141Edward Price1997Asics51:0545:14
1142Arjan Zwikker1978Apeldoorn51:0646:38
1143Joost Ravesloot1996Beekbergen51:0647:25
1144Stefan Bijsterbosch1983Apeldoorn51:0745:50
1145Ron Kool1962Amersfoort51:0949:34
1146Mathijs Krakeel1992ROC Aventus51:1048:06
1147Vincent Post3ROC Aventus51:1150:45
1148Tom Coopmans1997Apeldoorn51:1144:47
1149Jesse Jeunink1997Gelre51:1148:55
1150Johan van Iperen1978Rotterdam51:1244:30
1151Stan Mentink1993ROC Aventus51:1250:48
1152Sjoerd van Hedel1997Apeldoorn51:1344:49
1153Ronald van Swol1973Apeldoorn51:1444:45
1154Max van Dam1969Apeldoorn51:1548:03
1155GG van de Kolk1970Apeldoorn51:1548:05
1156Nicolette van den Essc1960Hollander Techniek51:1546:21
1157Danny Put1990Apeldoorn51:1745:53
1158Patrick Moeken1982Apeldoorn51:1746:39
1159Jabbe Jerom Nieuwenhui1993ROC Aventus51:1945:54
1160Arjan Ravesloot1962Beekbergen51:2047:38
1161Mark Grasmeijer1996AV '3451:2150:55
1162Danny Kok1964Amersfoort51:2344:25
1163Harry Stens1954Apeldoorn51:2347:14
1164Daan Kramer1990Apeldoorn51:2447:54
1165Richard van der Hee1967Lunteren51:2546:52
1166Rick Kerssies1967Apeldoorn51:2645:51
1167Derk Jan Konijnenberg1963Apeldoorn51:2645:49
1168Hoogenkamp1966TenCate Protect51:2744:59
1169Erwin Scheers1968Deventer51:2744:27
1170Roy Loohuis1996Veluws College51:2849:29
1171Arno Hylkema1960Hollander Techniek51:2946:22
1172Mark Scholten1996Veluws College51:3048:16
1173Zdenek Holub1997Tsjechië51:3151:28
1174Askja Bremmer1993ROC Aventus51:3251:09
1175Simon Berghuis1982Klarenbeek51:3246:59
1176Mathlener1970Jongejan Wisseborn51:3450:30
1177Henk Vissers1952Apeldoorn51:3548:01
1178Rick van Bussel1996Veluws College51:3549:35
1179Jeroen van der Plas1997Veluws College51:3649:13
1180Arjan van Erven1977Apeldoorn51:3648:31
1181Chris Smit Duijzentkun1977Apeldoorn51:3848:31
1182Don de Ridder1955Olst51:3945:00
1183Kevin Buschgens1995Sprengeloo51:4049:29
1184Dennis Bannink1976Apeldoorn51:4244:10
1185Lisa Visser1994Sprengeloo51:4250:04
1186Bart Borgardijn1954Apeldoorn51:4246:50
1187Joost ter Beeke1982Apeldoorn51:4348:54
1188Mike Tengker1998Veluws College51:4449:38
1189Jos Blom1957Zeist51:4447:16
1190Jan Anne Annema1961Utrecht51:4646:50
1191Guillermo Grada Gestal1970Apeldoorn51:4645:49
1192HWA ten Heggeler1976Wesepe51:4645:49
1193Johan Struijk1982Apeldoorn51:4645:22
1194Henk Feijen1954Ugchelen51:4747:47
1195Cor van As1962Apeldoorn51:4747:47
1196Geerling Jansen1962Wilp Gld51:4949:57
1197William Vlug1973Apeldoorn51:4948:06
1198Luuk Branderhorst1960Hollander Techniek51:5447:23
1199Hans Kooij1985Zwolle51:5645:05
1200Thijs - Knapper1980Apeldoorn51:5747:51
1201Simon Braak1997Veluws College51:5851:24
1202Richard de Niet1975Kadaster51:5948:21
1203Arthur Pauw1963Apeldoorn51:5947:48
1204JeanPierre Portier1952Huissen52:0046:41
1205Benny Riphagen1967Vaassen52:0049:09
1206Schenk1953Kiwa52:0246:50
1207Peter Berndt1977Apeldoorn52:0347:10
1208Jos Dekkers1991Apeldoorn52:0448:24
1209Leon Verberkt1967Ede Gld52:0444:38
1210Sjoerd Wassink1975Apeldoorn52:0648:24
1211André Olsthoorn1964Apeldoorn52:1044:57
1212Rowdy Middelkoop1971Apeldoorn52:1149:21
1213Henk Gerrits1962Sprengeloo52:1150:10
1214Scholten2000Secans Holding B.V.52:1250:20
1215Jaap Jippes1955Balkbrug52:1246:52
1216Anton Buis1984Deventer52:1347:02
1217Herman Denekamp1954Zwolle52:1350:16
1218Daan Muijen1989Apeldoorn52:1446:50
1219Ronald van den Brink1969Deventer52:1548:02
1220Ab Testerink1956Apeldoorn52:1750:05
1221Nino Forouzan Fard1997Veluws College52:1848:47
1222André Jansen1968Lochem52:1946:25
1223Boudewijn Dede1947Haag Atletiek52:2046:10
1224Hein Molenkamp1960Emmeloord52:2145:48
1225Owen Bosz1998Veluws College52:2549:11
1226Rob van der Waals1969Apeldoorn52:2649:12
1227Gert Cornelissen1945Apeldoorn52:2651:07
1228Paul Brouwer1957Ugchelen52:2646:14
1229Norbert Geels1973Zwolle52:2750:26
1230Mark Schimmel1998Veluws College52:2748:56
1231Martin Van 't Verlaat1975Ugchelen52:2846:59
1232Bert Baars1962Veenendaal52:3152:09
1233Kris Callaert1968Belsele (BEL)52:3452:11
1234Erwin Kamminga1970Zwolle52:3444:44
1235Michiel van de Vlekker1976Apeldoorn52:3848:29
1236Robert Sühre1961Radio Kootwijk52:4147:04
1237Ed Groenevelt1952Triathlon52:4250:53
1238Ralph Horst1960Ede Gld52:4345:16
1239Erik Jonker1971AAC '6152:4346:03
1240Oscar Bleijerveld1961Vaassen52:4346:22
1241David-Jan Hatumena1970Apeldoorn52:4449:22
1242Arno Machielsen1963Apeldoorn52:4648:34
1243Jan Willem Wiessenberg1973Nunspeet52:4745:51
1244Dennis Peters1984Apeldoorn52:4849:01
1245Leon Eelen1992ROC Aventus52:5051:35
1246Nicolai Gerekink1970Apeldoorn52:5048:21
1247Ronny van den Brink1967Apeldoorn52:5048:37
1248Patrick Rouwenhorst1974Apeldoorn52:5047:04
1249Berry Schut1981Apeldoorn52:5147:05
1250Bas Bouwman1968Arnhem52:5146:43
1251Daan Leeftink1993ROC Aventus52:5251:39
1252Rick Slingschröder1998Veluws College52:5246:46
1253Richard Doll1967Amersfoort52:5247:59
1254Jaap Geerdink1968Loenen Gld52:5249:15
1255Sjaak Vosselman1952Vaassen52:5347:13
1256Gerrit Jansen1963AV '3452:5347:11
1257Jasper ter Beeke1980Apeldoorn52:5450:04
1258Michel de Valk1962Gorinchem52:5446:54
1259Bas Hoen1961Gorinchem52:5546:56
1260Max van Middendorp1997Veluws College52:5552:38
1261Richard Korteling1970Apeldoorn52:5845:18
1262Marc Vastenhout1968Apeldoorn52:5846:15
1263Hans van der Meulen AV '3453:0046:11
1264Guido Steenhuis1989Apeldoorn53:0448:20
1265Frits van Schagen1947Hanzesport53:0545:37
1266Mike Hendriks1995Veluws College53:0550:07
1267Rob Tolboom1970Leusden53:0648:10
1268Jacques Schilder1947Apeldoorn53:0646:56
1269Romano Lemckert1994Apeldoorn53:0646:12
1270Sunil Kulkarni1980Amstelveen53:0750:36
1271Maarten van Bolhuis1999Apeldoorn53:0745:32
1272Rodger Dekker1971Zwolle53:0947:15
1273Hans Heerema1964Hattem53:0945:35
1274Bert van Es1939AV '3453:1051:58
1275Maurits Groustra1997Veluws College53:1351:06
1276Carl Dede1953's-Gravenhage53:1447:04
1277Marcel Broekhuis1971Deventer53:1550:11
1278Peter Rudolph1952Zutphen53:1750:41
1279Jasper van Veen1983Apeldoorn53:1746:33
1280Ishai Sharon1955Kudelstaart53:1946:40
1281Joshua Lloyd Epke1994Apeldoorn53:2045:59
1282Niek Tetteroo1951Kadaster53:2049:43
1283John Kraijenbrink1946Borne53:2049:18
1284Danny Berends1960Hollander Techniek53:2249:17
1285Julian van der Velde1960Hollander Techniek53:2349:19
1286Quincy Raamsdonk1994ROC Aventus53:2351:36
1287Martin Douma1974Deventer53:2447:30
1288Jack van der Velde1960Hollander Techniek53:2549:21
1289Charles Visser1966Sprengeloo53:2551:48
1290Tycho Tomassen1974Voorst gem Voorst53:2648:24
1291Peter Idema1963AV '3453:2746:14
1292Wouter Bruin1990Deventer53:2953:08
1293Bas Lameris1954Apeldoorn53:3052:54
1294Arno Scheidmann1964Eerbeek53:3146:56
1295Dico Oprel1954Hanzesport53:3447:47
1296Dave Esbach1997Veluws College53:3550:04
1297Holweg1954ATAG Nederland B.V.53:3548:19
1298Hans Broenink1959Apeldoorn53:3546:06
1299Lars Lamain1997Veluws College53:3551:40
1300Alejandro Gonzalez1982Utrecht53:3653:05
1301Marco Karsten1994Apeldoorn53:3746:45
1302Ruud Memelink1968AV '3453:3751:13
1303Francesco Gribling1968Bathmen53:3848:51
1304Erik van de Kerkhof1992Harderwijk53:3848:03
1305Arno Vonk1960Hollander Techniek53:3947:11
1306Gerard van Donselaar1951Apeldoorn53:4449:17
1307Joey Landkroon1993ROC Aventus53:4450:14
1308Stefan Baltus1996Veluws College53:4552:15
1309Clemens Lenferink1959Avanti-Wilskracht53:5051:19
1310Ramon Mol1997Veluws College53:5150:52
1311Dan Luca1971Nijmegen53:5251:30
1312Han Kaemingk1955Hoogeveen53:5449:29
1313Siebes Dekker1961Apeldoorn53:5450:10
1314Pierre Hatumena1974Apeldoorn53:5550:13
1315B Bolland1956Apeldoorn53:5652:19
1316Henk Pol1959Zeewolde53:5846:17
1317Jos Willigenburg1978Hengelo Ov53:5951:10
1318Arno Rijpma1967Arnhem53:5948:20
1319Rob Drost1958Amersfoort53:5948:01
1320Sytze Wijma1953Amersfoort54:0048:01
1321Oswal Spee1962Apeldoorn54:0150:38
1322Rik van der Helden1969Apeldoorn54:0147:28
1323Kees Ahaus1960Apeldoorn54:0152:00
1324Gerhard van Klaveren1962Twello54:0248:39
1325Jacob Stavasius1961Ugchelen54:0247:27
1326Evert Boeve1964Apeldoorn54:0250:36
1327Jordan Greutink1988Warnsveld54:0349:50
1328Mark de Graaf1980Utrecht54:0346:16
1329Thijs-Jan Dijk1991Ugchelen54:0447:42
1330Karl Vellinga1976Apeldoorn54:0447:51
1331Frank Eilander1957Apeldoorn54:0552:00
1332Mark Meinders1971Deventer54:0546:26
1333Gerhard Borkent1944Deventer54:0648:19
1334Klaas Kramer1958Apeldoorn54:0651:57
1335Bertram Cornielje1953Hanzesport54:0646:38
1336Erik Hollander1960Hollander Techniek54:0647:38
1337René Tuller1964Gorssel54:0648:12
1338Didden1970Kiwa54:0751:08
1339Ralph Jongejan1964Kon. Scholengemeensc54:0949:33
1340Stijn Obdeijn1993ROC Aventus54:1053:56
1341Van Mourik1974ATAG Nederland B.V.54:1148:53
1342Niek Zegers1984Apeldoorn54:1147:31
1343Frans van den Dries1966Amersfoort54:1246:32
1344Dani Voogt1998Veluws College54:1350:46
1345Arti Beekman1950Apeldoorn54:1450:09
1346Erik Friskes1965Zutphen54:1448:13
1347Rick Otten1962Deventer54:1547:08
1348Wichard Bruinink1969Ugchelen54:1850:17
1349Peter Bleijswijk1956Eerbeek54:1947:44
1350Benny Pieters1947Marle54:2049:17
1351Robin van Berkel1998Veluws College54:2051:05
1352Michael Gerrits1997Veluws College54:2153:34
1353Dennis Nulle1992ROC Aventus54:2250:51
1354Duenk1970Secans Holding B.V.54:2552:32
1355Udo Koerselman1966Elburg54:2549:35
1356Patrick Meijer1992Hoogeveen54:2750:06
1357Ruben den Boogert1995Kon. Scholengemeensc54:2753:07
1358Bart Ackermans1979Apeldoorn54:2953:16
1359Roel Fidder1969't Harde54:2947:33
1360Ron Wesseling1962Amersfoort54:3049:41
1361Bodhi Verhaaf1996Veluws College54:3048:26
1362Perry Evenboer1996Veluws College54:3051:18
1363Klaas Pakvis 's-Gravenzande54:3148:33
1364Carel Voorhorst1957Twello54:3252:38
1365Karl-peter Visser1981Vaassen54:3447:03
1366Emre Demirdas1996Sprengeloo54:3452:30
1367Henk Waanders1959Amersfoort54:3549:22
1368Roland Pool1958Zwolle54:3752:36
1369Jan willem van de Sche1966Apeldoorn54:3848:53
1370Dick Timmer1949Deventer54:4051:48
1371Michael Schlie1959Borgholzhauser (GER)54:4148:25
1372Bram Wijngaard1997Veluws College54:4151:24
1373Niek Tijhuis1998Veluws College54:4352:36
1374Mathijs Ketting1988Groningen54:4453:12
1375Bas Spindler1996Veluws College54:4552:21
1376Bert-Jan van Bolhuis1963Apeldoorn54:4647:11
1377Matthijs Algra1973Deventer54:4749:05
1378Roel Kipp1948Apeldoorn54:4947:42
1379Martin Carras1975Apeldoorn54:5048:22
1380Jens van der Meer1996Apeldoorn54:5352:41
1381Theo de Wit1951Ede Gld54:5348:45
1382Emiel Mol1995Sprengeloo54:5352:43
1383Patrick Rouwenhorst1986Veluwe54:5450:52
1384Eddy Vos1963Apeldoorn54:5450:36
1385Maurice Veluwen1997Veluws College54:5451:23
1386Wim Gierveld1960Deventer54:5547:46
1387Raymond van der Zande1979Apeldoorn54:5648:22
1388Marvin Be1997Veluws College54:5851:27
1389Daan Hoexum1997Veluws College55:0251:31
1390Herman Holtmaat1952ROC Aventus55:0450:45
1391Job Wegman1997Apeldoorn55:0549:55
1392Thijmen Onderstal1998AV '3455:0551:41
1393Ben Weijenberg1954Apeldoorn55:0849:30
1394Bas Giskes1986Zutphen55:1050:57
1395Ernst Noorlander1978Apeldoorn55:1249:45
1396Ray van der Wulp1948Apeldoorn55:1349:25
1397H C van Vuuren1971Apeldoorn55:1350:09
1398Daan Ellemans1994Bemmel55:1349:23
1399Wim Koolwijk1954Apeldoorn55:1549:59
1400Wouter Last1961Hattem55:1547:01
1401Jasper Bosch1986Apeldoorn55:1647:57
1402Rene de Waard1983Kon. Scholengemeensc55:1952:06
1403Egbert van Oort1971Deventer55:2147:42
1404Fred Schat1943Apeldoorn55:2153:32
1405Arjan Hurenkamp1978Apeldoorn55:2448:19
1406Sander Verdonk1954Assen55:2548:46
1407Ronald te Loo1964Rotterdam55:2551:34
1408Jan Huiskamp1953Apeldoorn55:2653:36
1409Gerhard Otten1961Apeldoorn55:2649:49
1410Marcel Slagman1966Zutphen55:2651:34
1411Emiel van Hensbergen1979Apeldoorn55:2748:22
1412Joris Koldenhof1997Veluws College55:2854:01
1413Paul Koortens1975Apeldoorn55:3048:45
1414Hans van den Bos1947Dutch Runners Gold55:3354:53
1415Michiel Weijers1973Veluwe55:3349:02
1416Sjoerd Havenaar1994Kon. Scholengemeensc55:3453:09
1417Loe Leplaa1960Lelystad55:3450:30
1418Henry Korderijnk1967Terwolde55:3648:28
1419Gert Teunissen1985Terwolde55:3648:33
1420Erick Bosgoed1974Apeldoorn55:3748:51
1421Willem de Bruin1972Apeldoorn55:3950:30
1422Thijs Riphagen1998Veluws College55:4452:52
1423Jacques Poelma1978Apeldoorn55:4648:02
1424Niels Assink1998Veluws College55:4752:17
1425Arno Meurs1996Apeldoorn55:4954:56
1426Niels Honig1974Ede Gld55:4948:52
1427Lars Stadhouder1971Apeldoorn55:5152:16
1428Wimjan Schippers1951Phoenix55:5152:19
1429Henk van der Molen1956Apeldoorn55:5551:20
1430Marc Kluijver1982Apeldoorn55:5649:13
1431Harrie Huzen1962Apeldoorn55:5648:14
1432Koos van Vliet1990Apeldoorn55:5650:51
1433Joey Sowerbutts1994Kon. Scholengemeensc55:5954:39
1434Arjan den Boer1948ROC Aventus56:0253:20
1435Lamain1963Apeldoorn56:0354:11
1436Marco Meijerink1967Apeldoorn56:0353:36
1437Ron Eggink1955Vaassen56:0648:42
1438Bertus Dekker1965Athlos56:0649:43
1439Johan de Man1961Apeldoorn56:1250:24
1440Evert van Panhuis1953Apeldoorn56:1649:30
1441Remi Handel1977Apeldoorn56:1751:07
1442Rob den Besten1954Schoonhoven56:1949:24
1443Bert Zinnemers1959Apeldoorn56:2055:25
1444Aalco van den Brink1971Apeldoorn56:2553:37
1445Henk Linthorst1947Wenum Wiesel56:2752:50
1446Henk Marsman1949Lochem56:2952:39
1447Christiaan Prins1998Veluws College56:3250:34
1448Peter Mik1953Apeldoorn56:3255:50
1449Noud van de Louw1977Utrecht56:3449:21
1450Leon Klein1975Doesburg56:3749:48
1451Ton Ellemans1958Arnhem56:3750:46
1452Arjan Maus1967Apeldoorn56:3854:04
1453Bram Kempen1995Apeldoorn56:4149:48
1454Guido te Dorsthorst1993Kon. Scholengemeensc56:4556:36
1455Peter van Heerwaarden1951Apeldoorn56:4752:18
1456Frans Ratelband1948Utrecht56:4949:38
1457Thomas Szovan2000Apeldoorn56:5152:04
1458Martin Jansen1964Apeldoorn56:5250:10
1459Johan Bonekamp1949Hanzesport56:5949:55
1460Dick Holtman1961Fit57:0449:56
1461Theo Doornebosch1978Apeldoorn57:0553:49
1462Martijn Kersten1978Apeldoorn57:0750:01
1463Gert Dijk1952Ugchelen57:0950:48
1464Remy Verzantvoort1966Apeldoorn57:1552:10
1465Henk Stuurman1950Harderwijk57:2149:10
1466Alex Roodenburg1994Hoenderloo57:2850:48
1467Hennie Meijer1959Apeldoorn57:3049:44
1468Rob Knijf1961Soest57:3350:32
1469Martin Dijk1944Apeldoorn57:3652:02
1470Tri Si Vo1969Apeldoorn57:3850:24
1471Tri Minh Vo1973Apeldoorn57:3950:25
1472Joey Haverkamp1998Veluws College57:3955:44
1473Mark van Gurp1996Veluws College57:4151:05
1474Natasha Brugman1994ROC Aventus57:4251:13
1475Fred van der Gaag1968Schiedam57:4650:03
1476Ton van der Gaag1962Apeldoorn57:4650:03
1477Patrick Wildenberg1968Apeldoorn57:4851:57
1478Jan Peters1962Apeldoorn58:0050:08
1479Edward Pijpers1964Deventer58:0250:42
1480Wim Oudbier1950Apeldoorn58:0456:32
1481Harry Kers1969Apeldoorn58:0750:59
1482Daan Schippers1987Apeldoorn58:1054:37
1483Ron van Dingen1975Wenum Wiesel58:1050:14
1484Lando de Rijber AV '3458:1252:48
1485Max van den Hoogen1998Veluws College58:1356:09
1486René Booms1976Groningen58:1457:15
1487Collin Kaal1998Veluws College58:1756:12
1488Marc Jansen1986ROC Aventus58:1750:34
1489Laurens v.d. Graaf1986Deventer58:2650:42
1490Frank Looijen1964Apeldoorn58:2757:28
1491Brian Engelenberg1998Apeldoorn58:3255:27
1492Hans Nieuwenkamp1967Apeldoorn58:3351:17
1493Harrie Kapsenberg1964Rotterdam58:3551:12
1494Jacco Geuzebroek1993Apeldoorn58:3851:45
1495Richard Engelenberg1969Apeldoorn58:4355:37
1496Joop Holtman1942Ugchelen58:4455:38
1497Thomas Boot1995Lieren58:4753:18
1498Michel Mesander1966Apeldoorn58:5152:25
1499Rene Muntel1967 59:0551:14
1500Geert Hesselink1994Apeldoorn59:0752:14
1501Rien Bregman1969Gouda59:0952:32
1502Justin Branger1987Harmelen59:1053:10
1503Frank Graaf1996Veluws College59:1155:20
1504Maurits Roos1989ROC Aventus59:1254:50
1505Leendert van Driel1948Apeldoorn59:1951:45
1506Cors Hage1947Apeldoorn59:1951:45
1507Ruud van Sark1972Zeist59:2052:05
1508Jos Reijnders1956Apeldoorn59:2054:29
1509Kor Westerdijk1965Delfzijl59:2358:07
1510Benoit Archambeau1964Wijk bij Duurstede59:2454:35
1511Michiel Kemper1968Lochem59:2651:49
1512Albert Jan Bor1967Arnhem59:3053:22
1513Arjan Dillen1976Elburg59:3154:02
1514Frank Staijen1971Wijk bij Duurstede59:3255:37
1515Rob Schilling1950Appingedam59:3558:13
1516Vincent Violet1997Kon. Scholengemeensc59:3558:10
1517Peter Roodenburg1959Hoenderloo59:4453:03
1518Adger Hondius1953Apeldoorn59:4459:15
1519Cenab Ukusoy1995Kon. Scholengemeensc59:4557:20
1520Bayram Goksu1994Kon. Scholengemeensc59:4557:20
1521Sherban Khabaznia1993Apeldoorn59:5357:28
1522Steven van Reem1994Apeldoorn59:5653:15
1523Pascal Steenhuis1984Apeldoorn59:5855:13
1524Vincent Maas1955Zwolle1:00:0852:36
1525Theo van der Schoot1952Veluwe1:00:1053:53
1526Denis Meis1967Apeldoorn1:00:2053:33
1527Bert Boor1951Hilversum1:00:2257:57
1528Karel Wilpstra1963Hoogeveen1:00:2953:03
1529Cees van den Berg1950Zwolle1:00:2952:57
1530Sjaak Slijkhuis1970Apeldoorn1:00:3055:00
1531Marthijn Wassink1978Apeldoorn1:00:4455:17
1532Rolf Gottenströter1954Borgholzhausen (GER)1:00:5354:36
1533Raymond Jongman1975Apeldoorn1:01:0257:15
1534Diek Masselink1947Apeldoorn1:01:0557:22
1535Sam Lammerse1998Veluws College1:01:1759:25
1536Michael Huiskamp1995Apeldoorn1:01:2354:29
1537Jesse Bruns1996Veluws College1:01:3458:26
1538Alex Buikema1997Veluws College1:01:3558:26
1539Henk Bilo1959Arnhem1:01:3955:50
1540Joop Hendriks1959AV '341:01:4356:21
1541Jaap Sulkers1964Hattem1:01:4753:33
1542Aart van Amersfoort1953AV '341:01:4856:26
1543Raymond Nagelmaeker1952Zwolle1:01:4854:15
1544Gerrit Schepers1960Apeldoorn1:01:541:00:46
1545Bert Wille1945Apeldoorn1:02:0456:32
1546Joost van der Ham1974Lelystad1:02:1054:56
1547Ben Brands1961Zutphen1:02:2555:14
1548Nick Hofman1997Veluws College1:02:3759:43
1549Henri Teunissen1957Teuge1:02:4555:42
1550Marijan van Duren1960Hollander Techniek1:02:5157:45
1551Hennie Branderhorst1960Hollander Techniek1:02:5256:39
1552Chiel van der Klink1992Radio Kootwijk1:02:5257:10
1553Nico Boger1946Apeldoorn1:02:5558:53
1554Hidde de Blouw1956Wilp Gld1:03:0858:30
1555Tim Kingma1994ROC Aventus1:03:1055:31
1556Tom Tangelder1997Veluws College1:04:151:01:06
1557Chris Berends1966Apeldoorn1:04:331:04:17
1558Nick Barten1999Apeldoorn1:04:4157:11
1559Gert Pasman1963Apeldoorn1:04:5157:41
1560Andre Beekman1962Eefde1:04:5157:41
1561Dilipkoemar Kirpal1956Apeldoorn1:05:081:02:15
1562Patrick Pos1978Zwolle1:05:3859:36
1563Bart Gerrits1963Zwolle1:05:3959:37
1564Herman Bertelink1951Kadaster1:05:421:02:01
1565Jan de Wit1948Apeldoorn1:05:471:05:14
1566Pieter Jansen1945 1:05:581:00:33
1567Ibrahim Balci1995Kon. Scholengemeensc1:06:041:03:39
1568Seijler1965Trouw Nutrition Nede1:06:211:04:52
1569Ed Bosklopper1945Apeldoorn1:06:4759:00
1570Scholten1972Secans Holding B.V.1:06:591:05:08
1571Petra Huiskamp1960Hollander Techniek1:07:021:00:49
1572Daniel Put1981Apeldoorn1:07:1959:50
1573Albert Brummel1978Apeldoorn1:07:341:00:06
1574Ter Avest1970Jongejan Wisseborn1:07:401:06:36
1575DJ RICO van LEEUWEN1959Veluwe1:07:431:00:57
1576Tim van der Linden1971Utrecht1:07:501:00:04
1577Edwin van der Laan1967Apeldoorn1:08:461:02:43
1578Hans van Dooren1950Apeldoorn1:08:521:02:21
1579Max Vetter1997Veluws College1:10:271:08:03
1580Melvin van Eijndhoven1998Amersfoort1:10:531:03:27
1581Frits Gijsbertse1962Amersfoort1:10:531:03:27
1582Vincent Gijsbertse1996Amersfoort1:10:531:03:28
1583Julian ter Beek1997Veluws College1:11:011:07:45
1584Tom Piket1997Apeldoorn1:14:051:10:15
1585Rik van Ingen1999AV '341:18:011:18:01
 
VROUW, ACHT VAN APELD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Kveta Peckova Tsjechië27:5927:57
2Evelien Ruijters1985Maastricht28:5628:54
3Nadja Wijenberg1964Unitas29:2329:21
4Jip Vastenburg AV '3429:2729:25
5Jacelyn Gruppen1989Apeldoorn30:1130:10
6Esther Lauret1987Rheden30:1530:13
7Ilonka van den Hengel1987Triathlon31:1031:08
8Marleen Loman1992Kon. Scholengemeensc31:2431:20
9Ingrid Lemke1969AVV31:3531:32
10Vanessa Lorkeers1977Atletics Nijverdal32:3832:36
11Melissa de Haan1997Veluws College33:0232:57
12Lieve Tollet1980Zwolle33:1833:13
13Monique Derks1967Nijmegen Atletiek33:2833:24
14Trinette Ufkes1979Arnhem34:0133:00
15Myrthe Schouten1998Veluws College34:2834:23
16Nurija van Schoonhoven1998Veluws College34:3334:26
17Maayke Sterk1985Vitalis34:4234:35
18Michelle de Graaf1997AV '3434:4534:42
19Merel Lasschuijt1997AV '3434:4834:44
20Mirthe Overkamp1994Hanzesport34:5734:55
21Anne Bijsterbosch1997Apeldoorn36:2636:22
22Wilma Bos1958Hanzesport37:0136:53
23Marleen Otten1982Apeldoorn37:0336:18
24Patricia Seinen1970Zwolle37:1737:11
25Liesbeth Brinkman1966Hanzesport37:1937:11
26Rosan Gortworst1993Apeldoorn37:3336:48
27Ans Reusken1968Klarenbeek38:1138:05
28Jelynn Timisela1997AV '3438:2538:20
29Jasmijn Janssen1998Veluws College38:2738:20
30Gonnie Veldink1977Hengelo Gld38:4338:30
31Marlou Zandgrond1996AV '3438:5938:54
32Magdalena Rauk-Mulder1969Beekbergen39:0438:57
33Stephanie van der Worp1975Apeldoorn39:1939:11
34Jolanda Schuurman1977Ermelo39:3138:40
35Tessa Luning1987Zwolle39:3339:20
36Lilian Brinkman1993ROC Aventus39:4639:11
37Cristel van der Haas1973AV '3439:5237:33
38Judith Lammers1990Vaassen39:5739:27
39Ineke Nawijn1969Spurt '8840:0338:58
40Yvette Vos1969Zwolle40:1039:02
41Sandy Schaap1988Elburg40:1139:10
42Reinou de Haan1975Apeldoorn40:1439:42
43Charlotte Hummel2000AV '3440:1739:46
44Rianne Zwier1998Apeldoorn40:3940:19
45Desirée van der Veen1981Amsterdam40:4440:27
46Joke Boon1963Loopgroep Aart Stigt40:4639:56
47Wieke van der Leij1984Apeldoorn40:4938:46
48Cinthia Nijenhuis1987Groningen40:5039:59
49Ursula Rabou1965Apeldoorn41:1740:25
50Angelique Leerkes1978Apeldoorn41:1941:14
51Monique van den Bos1970Apeldoorn41:2541:14
52Mirjam Aversch1975Rijssen41:3039:56
53Marjon Dekker1954Apeldoorn41:3241:10
54Coriene Snel1973Zwolle41:3540:51
55Anne Kluivers1981Zutphen41:3539:50
56Wendy Broekers1984Apeldoorn41:3940:56
57Sarah Chalk1978St. Albans (GBR)41:4441:28
58Yvonne van Nieuwburg1971Zeewolde41:4637:37
59Bernice van den Hoorn1998Apeldoorn41:5040:04
60Joke Waanders1964Ugchelen41:5440:25
61Miriam de Heus1982Apeldoorn42:0141:38
62Eva Janssen1998AV '3442:0742:01
63Santiago van den Brand1993Kon. Scholengemeensc42:1240:54
64Ineke de Roock1966Arnhem42:1842:01
65Thérese Tran1983ROC Aventus42:1939:58
66Kitty Klein Bleumink1980Arnhem42:3241:29
67Anoukl Witteveen1975Apeldoorn42:3842:30
68Eline Groen1995Apeldoorn42:3842:18
69Vera Leeuwerik1960Apeldoorn42:4441:52
70Sharon Tai1995Kon. Scholengemeensc42:4441:37
71Lenie de Bloois Ollesc1953Ugchelen42:4742:25
72Freda Gaasbeek1968Zwolle42:4741:39
73Patricia Angelier1974Apeldoorn42:4742:15
74Else Meijer1972the Hague Road Runne42:5041:52
75Debora van der Most- B1980Ermelo42:5842:50
76Els Droppers1983Winterswijk42:5841:12
77Carin Spijker1977Breda43:0741:53
78Linda Dijkslag1984Zwolle43:1342:46
79Froukje Bijma-Striesen1975Loopgroep Leeuwarden43:1442:02
80Janny Thomassen-Kampin1958Vaassen43:1542:53
81Agnes Vosselman1983Vaassen43:1641:19
82Kirsten Scipio1972Apeldoorn43:1643:00
83Ilona Krijgsheld1984Duiven43:1941:32
84Adriana de Geijter1963Apeldoorn43:2137:13
85Sandra Hout Bouwmeiste1962Brummen43:2242:26
86Monique van Eijk1962Bilthoven43:2339:09
87Iris Mandemaker1997AV '3443:2843:21
88Annet Buitenhuis1967Heerde43:2842:23
89Jasha Geerdink1996Veluws College43:2941:08
90Vitia Akkerman1973Harderwijk43:2937:56
91Patricia Nieboer1975Hellevoetsluis43:3243:19
92Vera van Dreumel1975Druten43:3442:32
93Bregje Kersten1960Hollander Techniek43:3743:22
94Ans Visch1961Cialfo43:3743:11
95Wilma Wagenpoort1964Apeldoorn43:3942:57
96Meike Mul1999AV '3443:4141:42
97Mirjam van Baar1964AV '3443:4141:41
98Anja Ottens1967Emmen43:4642:50
99Maaike Hendriksen-Wals1978Running AP43:4742:20
100Marjolein Paus1975Arnhem43:5042:03
101Carolien Liefers1979Apeldoorn43:5443:32
102Gea Oostendorp1969Apeldoorn43:5940:13
103Lieneke Stoop1998AV '3444:0443:58
104Tessa Kuipers1971Epe44:0643:24
105Leonie Strijk1975Apeldoorn44:1443:55
106Angelique Slijkhuis1976Vaassen44:1443:55
107Kathelijne Voorhaar1964Apeldoorn44:1543:48
108Henny de Vries1965Apeldoorn44:1742:04
109Tineke Westdijk1962Haarlem44:2144:07
110Maaike Wester1965Doetinchem44:2342:43
111Karin Kraai1969AV '3444:3239:44
112Evelyn Hendriks1973Elburg44:3341:52
113Henny van der Meer1966Spurt '8844:3343:28
114Renate Lagerweij1971Renswoude44:3543:51
115Marijke Jansen1965Teuge44:3542:07
116Dorien Visser1983Rotterdam44:3744:28
117Wiyada Thiabphet1999AV '3444:4244:36
118Hans Beumer Epe44:4542:23
119Marian Schutte1970Druten44:5143:48
120Doelwijt1969Jongejan Wisseborn44:5643:52
121Conny Wagemakers1964Amersfoort44:5844:07
122Berdine Koekoek1962Apeldoorn45:0041:07
123Celine van Oosterhout1972Apeldoorn45:0440:17
124Ellen van der Horst1979Wijhe45:0441:36
125Jeanet van Wijhe1966Eerbeek45:0443:23
126Mireille van Weeldenbu1967Apeldoorn45:0743:20
127Willy van Kamp1961Apeldoorn45:0939:54
128Joke Schuurman1949Apeldoorn45:1044:18
129Inge van Engeland1969Doorwerth45:1144:24
130Sandra Johnson1961Ugchelen45:1544:48
131Daphne Tilstra1991Apeldoorn45:1643:15
132Brenna de Wilde1990Garderen45:1942:25
133Liza Rompas1980Zwolle45:2041:55
134Aline Bos1984Utrecht45:2142:07
135Verena van den Dikkenb1999AV '3445:2142:04
136Annette Jansen1964Tiel45:2144:30
137Maartje Klein Willink1965AV '3445:2244:32
138Margreet Klein Willink1996Apeldoorn45:2245:17
139Renate Stamsnieder1972Apeldoorn45:2640:25
140Margreet de Geus1970IJsselmuiden45:2744:17
141Emmy Brink1972IJsselmuiden45:2944:19
142Marjolein Witterholt1987Elspeet45:3244:02
143Sterre Lanz1998Veluws College45:3342:25
144Annemarie Jonker1960Hollander Techniek45:4144:57
145Norma Castricum1968Apeldoorn45:4245:34
146Rachel nvt Bierman-Urs1964Eerbeek45:4345:28
147Lisette Kaal1965Deventer45:4645:33
148Loes Crielaard1994Apeldoorn45:4641:32
149Joyce Kompanje1993Kon. Scholengemeensc45:4645:12
150Loes Evers1995Kon. Scholengemeensc45:4745:13
151Bianca Aldershoff1984Apeldoorn45:4841:34
152Anita van Nijen1974Emmeloord45:4844:14
153Marije Postel1981Nijmegen45:5442:17
154Dorita Hermsen1953Apeldoorn45:5745:39
155Erika Klock1979Amersfoort45:5945:48
156Henselmans1983Trouw Nutrition Nede46:0044:37
157Francisca Tromp1967Apeldoorn46:0145:39
158Jantien Broere1970 46:0441:27
159Ienke Hullegie1997Veluws College46:0645:42
160Leonora Lagerweij1971Renswoude46:1045:26
161Ellen Ooms1959Apeldoorn46:1345:07
162Sandra Schultink1960Hollander Techniek46:1345:04
163Moniek van Vlijmen1981Wijchen46:1442:49
164Schardijn1959Tactus Verslavingszo46:2045:11
165Grietje de Graaf1956AV '3446:2643:19
166Melanie Tjapkes1985Veluwe46:2944:42
167Imke Vredenberg1994Apeldoorn46:3042:50
168Tine Looijenga1962Apeldoorn46:3144:30
169Aline van Bedaf1987Apeldoorn46:3146:11
170Barbara van Mossevelde1971Doorn46:3243:45
171Leonieke Luttikholt1969Apeldoorn46:3243:45
172Shannon McKenzie1967Apeldoorn46:3346:18
173Ingrid Lennips1982Veluws College46:3343:37
174Yvonne Minderhoud1991Apeldoorn46:3446:21
175Mireille Kamminga1993Apeldoorn46:3544:33
176Esther Nijman1972Apeldoorn46:3645:52
177Liset Klopman-Olthuis1957Gees46:3742:06
178Burak Tanribuyurdu1997Veluws College46:3943:30
179Jolanda Bak-Hendriks1971Colmschate46:4143:03
180Marleen Wilms1993Ugchelen46:4241:54
181Astrid Westdorp1971Apeldoorn46:4445:29
182Marieke Horstink1984TION46:4645:07
183Henriette Hendriks1967Apeldoorn46:4945:06
184Das1970ATAG Nederland B.V.46:5141:35
185Jolanda Arends-Wielema1957Duiven46:5145:09
186Laura Jonker1975Apeldoorn46:5245:57
187Sanne Janssen1986Hoogland46:5345:15
188Lotte Rutgers1978Apeldoorn46:5442:40
189Claudia Witteveen1982Voorst gem Voorst46:5443:47
190Karmen de Boer1981Utrecht46:5546:25
191Claudia Spanjaard1980Apeldoorn46:5641:36
192Imre Blijleven1999Ugchelen46:5643:38
193Carla Swensen1959Apeldoorn46:5645:24
194Marieke Seip1970AV '3446:5646:15
195Debbie Schwering1987Meppel46:5845:26
196Melinda Heg1984Apeldoorn47:0344:45
197Romy de Jong1997Veluws College47:0446:40
198Madelief Brok1981Utrecht47:0545:53
199Erna Peperkamp1962Herveld47:0841:25
200Claudia Velthorst1974Wilp Gld47:0843:00
201Hillen1961Gerechtshof Arnhem47:1244:24
202Ivonne de Groot1980Apeldoorn47:1245:53
203Ilonka Bakker1985Apeldoorn47:1243:02
204Renate Simons1964Oosterbeek47:1640:07
205Iris Fiets1994Apeldoorn47:1745:13
206Inge Gammauf1970Apeldoorn47:1740:52
207Hermi Miedema1967Heeg47:1742:18
208Marleen Blikman1985Amersfoort47:1940:59
209Daisy Schalken1976Apeldoorn47:1940:56
210Petra van Heeringen1967AV '3447:2641:19
211Claudia van Loenen1982Apeldoorn47:2746:30
212Wilma van der Weele1965Apeldoorn47:2746:47
213Ingrid Leene1964Beekbergen47:2843:38
214Marieke Bach1966Didam47:2942:52
215Anne Marleen van Keule1994Apeldoorn47:3047:11
216Noor de Roos1986Barendrecht47:3243:16
217LGW Ellen Kluin1972Wesepe47:3245:27
218Matthijna Vinke1961Kampen47:3246:22
219Jamine Duiven1959Harderwijk47:3345:36
220Mariet van der Bijl1987Apeldoorn47:3546:55
221Natasja Uiterweerd1992Apeldoorn47:3645:38
222Annemieke Dijkgraaf1992Apeldoorn47:3745:42
223Bregje de Bondt1975Lochem47:3842:41
224Greet Denekamp1955Zwolle47:3945:44
225Barbara Pescadinha1981Wageningen47:4445:34
226Linda Aarsen1979Apeldoorn47:4841:50
227Evelien van Schoonhove1986Cialfo47:4947:25
228Ankie van Schoonhoven1956Epe47:4947:25
229Diane van der Hooft1973Klarenbeek47:4946:06
230Wietske Terpstra1978Apeldoorn47:5246:38
231Nadine van Heusden1986Arnhem47:5245:39
232Marit Verkaik1970Apeldoorn47:5344:33
233Patricia Karman1969Apeldoorn47:5345:49
234Inge Bekhuis1982Deventer47:5446:37
235Fiona Wijnbergen1973Amersfoort47:5742:57
236Nicole Barrois1979Utrecht47:5843:41
237Annette Blom-Niemeijer1969Bathmen48:0146:44
238Marije Tibbe1979Apeldoorn48:0242:06
239Linda Becude1987Oud-Beijerland48:0443:56
240Jacqueline Keurntjes1973Twello48:0546:50
241Els Reuvekamp1992Lieren48:0744:20
242Tanja Albers1973Wierden48:0744:47
243Miranda de Niet1981Zutphen48:1144:37
244Irma van der Steeg1971Apeldoorn48:1348:00
245Ine Arentsen1958Apeldoorn48:1546:33
246Petra Kanne1960Hollander Techniek48:1643:07
247Mijrie Huiskamp1953Apeldoorn48:1646:26
248Brenda ten Wolde1971Vierhouten48:1743:56
249Laura Deijk1995Kon. Scholengemeensc48:2147:15
250LGW Jetty Boerkamp1959Wesepe48:2246:18
251Barbara Roemeon1989ROC Aventus48:2344:42
252Karina Worseling1962Nunspeet48:2444:03
253Nel Dekker1952Apeldoorn48:3047:49
254Linda van der Veen1984Loopgroep Leeuwarden48:3247:07
255Augustine van Ree1973Wehl48:3446:28
256Chanda van den Brink1996AV '3448:3546:06
257Dini van der Heide1953Groningen Atletiek48:3547:12
258Stance Wardenburg1995Apeldoorn48:3747:45
259Anita Wardenburg1966AV '3448:3747:45
260Marjolein van de Plas1984Apeldoorn48:3744:47
261Jolanda Groothuismink1972Ugchelen48:3947:40
262Kristel Collewijn1984Apeldoorn48:4148:33
263Margreet Troost1961Randstad Team 2 Mini48:4244:08
264Lonneke van Weerdenbur1992Apeldoorn48:4345:07
265Martine Arkema1970Flevo Delta48:4447:59
266Anneloes Bouaziz1974Apeldoorn48:4546:39
267Marga Jonkman1960Apeldoorn48:4647:01
268Rénate Veltman1975Deventer48:4743:48
269Claudia Blans1987Zeewolde48:4844:40
270Gemma Osborne1971Den Dolder48:5146:18
271LGW Anet Wolff1972Wesepe48:5146:46
272Ronique Barendse1973Apeldoorn48:5146:07
273Catrien Sok1961Zwolle48:5345:11
274Tanja Elfrink1964Sparta48:5346:47
275Rowena Belt1993Apeldoorn48:5445:14
276Marina van den Dikkenb1971AV '3448:5845:41
277Hanna Knippers1994Kon. Scholengemeensc49:0047:57
278Bea Huiskamp1964Apeldoorn49:0148:49
279Ineke van Wegen1983Apeldoorn49:0142:24
280Sanne Drenth1996Veluws College49:0347:10
281Esther de Wit1982Apeldoorn49:0447:56
282Patricia de Vries1957Climax49:0542:28
283Eggink1981ATAG Nederland B.V.49:0643:48
284Marolien van Mourik1974Harderwijk49:0743:34
285Ingrid Dijkgraaf1979Epe49:0744:23
286Maaike Castricum1973Goes49:0846:58
287Josje Schoufour1985Wageningen49:0844:23
288Winke Goede1986Amsterdam49:0844:24
289Lineke Peters1967Amersfoort49:1346:28
290Wemmie van Dalen1969Apeldoorn49:1448:18
291Olga van den Bosch Ass1975Apeldoorn49:1548:38
292Wilma Assink van Essen1950Apeldoorn49:1548:38
293Lotte de Graaf1986Apeldoorn49:1846:11
294Ilse Madelein de Graaf1980Apeldoorn49:1846:11
295Marianne Hamberg1967Spurt '8849:1847:06
296Ingrid de Graaf1965Apeldoorn49:1946:40
297Siska van der Bijl1983Nijmegen49:2046:47
298Suzan van Bussel1988Cialfo49:2148:28
299Nanik Schumacher1955Apeldoorn49:2245:50
300Aukje Simon-Miedema1958Apeldoorn49:2344:32
301Van Deursen1982Tactus Verslavingszo49:2443:20
302Loes Bomans1990Deventer49:2844:19
303Laura van der Knaap1987Apeldoorn49:3345:04
304Ameike ten Wolde-Verpa1975PEC 191049:3442:05
305Esther Debets1976Utrecht49:3547:20
306Marike van Mourik1971Apeldoorn49:3644:17
307Ivon Jansen1963Apeldoorn49:3645:45
308Els Westdijk1965PEC 191049:3746:07
309Sibylle Nijhof1982Twello49:3747:44
310Joyce de Vries1973Twello49:3846:38
311Kasem Thiabphet1974Apeldoorn49:3849:32
312Alita Bleumink1977Apeldoorn49:3845:51
313Keultjes - Tegnhed1971Secans Holding B.V.49:4045:47
314Helga Janssen1970Duiven49:4143:56
315Marlies Roosendaal1979Triathlon49:4243:22
316Wieke van den Ban1998Veluws College49:4446:52
317Willemijn Huising1984Apeldoorn49:4546:01
318Sylva Heilmann1990Enschede49:4646:50
319Van der Julie Lugt1996Veluws College49:4643:43
320Anouk Baltus1996Veluws College49:4743:43
321Ellen Aalpoel1963Deventer49:4743:02
322Kim Scholten1973PEC 191049:5042:21
323Joke van Heusden1953Ugchelen49:5047:37
324Fleur Coolen1995Apeldoorn49:5048:44
325Margot Bos1995Kon. Scholengemeensc49:5048:45
326Irma Koelstra1969Apeldoorn49:5149:08
327Irene Baatenburg de Jo1985Apeldoorn49:5243:38
328Marieke Franken1968Apeldoorn49:5249:09
329Arielle Strijker1994Vaassen49:5548:49
330Annemarie van der Lugt1968Triathlon49:5543:36
331Bianca van Essen1960Hollander Techniek49:5648:32
332Laura Wild1994ROC Aventus49:5648:18
333Tessa van der Meer van1970Apeldoorn49:5647:23
334Nanda van der Schrier1960Hollander Techniek49:5648:32
335Angela Bruinsma1967Nijverdal49:5742:11
336Kamminga Rita1960Apeldoorn49:5747:51
337Briet Brunnekreef1966Apeldoorn49:5848:10
338Nienke Hemeltjen1997Veluws College50:0248:10
339Sammie Mulder1997Veluws College50:0348:09
340Merle Hegeman1980Twello50:0343:26
341Eline Mzejnek1986Leiden50:0345:55
342Marguerite Slagboom1961Leusden50:0446:17
343Anouk Gimberg1994Apeldoorn50:0444:49
344Ans Kruisselbrink1953Amersfoort50:0547:01
345Sheila Hagedoorn1966Triathlon50:0543:45
346Anita Rodijk1971Vaassen50:0743:49
347Veronique Paalman1970Nijverdal50:0849:37
348Reinarda Meijerink1971Apeldoorn50:1145:25
349Danielle van den Brink1977Apeldoorn50:1244:36
350Carlijn Koning1997Veluws College50:1248:45
351Daphne de Krosse1997Veluws College50:1348:47
352Fleur Diks1994Twello50:1347:02
353Sharon Diks1990Twello50:1347:01
354Caja Hollweg1967Apeldoorn50:1546:17
355Carlijn Verhoeven1979Rheden50:1649:13
356Martina Kwappenberg1975Apeldoorn50:1749:08
357Inge van Bussel1985Epe50:2049:26
358Esther Zinnemers1987Apeldoorn50:2049:25
359Gerda Jirka1946Apeldoorn50:2249:40
360Michelle Evertse1997Veluws College50:2248:56
361Mariska ter Velde1980Apeldoorn50:2248:05
362Wendelien Kroon1997Veluws College50:2347:07
363Floor Alles1972Zwolle50:2346:19
364Nancy van Oort1979Breda50:2450:06
365Chantal Mos1997Veluws College50:2548:59
366Odette Scholten1968Apeldoorn50:2646:17
367Joke Reinders1976Apeldoorn50:2844:30
368Cobi Alberts-Verschuur1962Midwolda50:2846:22
369Anne-Marie Seubring-Ga1972Zelhem50:2844:17
370Heidy Evers1976Putten50:2947:57
371Bea Helsdingen1969Putten50:2947:57
372Myrthe Stokkingreef1984Apeldoorn50:2945:56
373Silvia Onos1979Hoofddorp50:3047:03
374Kelly Bloemendaal1984Randstad Team 2 Acht50:3045:33
375Van der Veen1973Tactus Verslavingszo50:3149:21
376Angelique Steinhauer1967Apeldoorn50:3148:09
377Henriette Veldman1967Baarn50:3745:01
378Marion Hoitink1966Baarn50:3745:02
379LGW Karin Damwijk1968Wesepe50:3848:32
380Agnes van de Vlekkert1970Apeldoorn50:3946:29
381Naomi Verbeten1981Apeldoorn50:3946:24
382Femke Koldenhof1997Veluws College50:3947:23
383Daphne Hendriks1996Veluws College50:3947:24
384Pauline Peek - van de1973Apeldoorn50:4044:26
385Zeljka Simic1985Breda50:4046:24
386Loes Sanderink1985Arnhem50:4046:24
387Maaike Schuurman1984Breda50:4146:24
388Suzanne van der Cammen1969 50:4346:07
389Diana Wilmink1969Zwolle50:4446:39
390Carine Stembord1968Kon. Scholengemeensc50:4447:48
391Jansen-van Eck1967Tactus Verslavingszo50:4449:34
392Jacintha Otten1987Apeldoorn50:4546:08
393Ank Jonker1963Dutch Runners Gold50:4749:22
394Ineke den Hengst1957Apeldoorn50:4847:02
395Yvonne van den Burg1965Twello50:4947:48
396Gerdine Wolf1955Apeldoorn50:5147:05
397Jacobs1961Tactus Verslavingszo50:5249:42
398Jolanda Kamminga1965Apeldoorn50:5248:48
399Jocko Klinkenbijl1981Apeldoorn50:5249:53
400M van Duijn1982Apeldoorn50:5345:49
401Pauline Stinga1990ROC Aventus50:5345:49
402Lisanne van Herwijnen2005Apeldoorn50:5349:14
403Marjanne Mulder1970Apeldoorn50:5344:14
404Roelie van Wijngeeren1969Vaassen50:5448:18
405Marlette Heilmann1992Apeldoorn50:5548:01
406Louk Oudenhoven1966Apeldoorn50:5648:34
407Anja van Elk1965Druten50:5744:57
408Suzan Kok1980Amersfoort50:5744:38
409Miranda van der Giesen1971Eerbeek50:5849:17
410Bianca Visser1973Apeldoorn50:5947:39
411Alinde Switters1969Twello51:0048:01
412Bea Donatz1956Apeldoorn51:0547:59
413Nonna Tuankotta1953Apeldoorn51:0545:13
414Liz Price1966Asics51:0545:14
415Aniek Lankhorst1983AV '3451:0745:40
416Marijke Hartman1987Apeldoorn51:0843:32
417Corrie Buitenhuis1965AV '3451:0850:04
418Jacqueline Manttje1962Ermelo51:0944:39
419Willemien Kaemingk1955Hoogeveen51:1346:47
420Marjon van der LInde1972Wilp Gld51:1349:57
421Janneke Meijer1982Zwolle51:1348:36
422Elly van den Bosch1953Apeldoorn51:1447:31
423Loes van Dam1964Apeldoorn51:1548:02
424Maaike Nap1983Zutphen51:1546:05
425Sandra Groot Rouwen1975Apeldoorn51:1645:18
426Willeke van Bussel1984Apeldoorn51:1648:17
427Manon Reuvekamp1995Lieren51:1749:48
428Annet van Herwijnen1968Apeldoorn51:2049:40
429Wilma Breukers1964Apeldoorn51:2049:40
430Ellen Rabelink1958Vorden51:2045:03
431Karin v an Amersfoort1973AV '3451:2045:45
432Mariette Harmsen1971Harderwijk51:2150:55
433Linda Huiskamp1985Apeldoorn51:2246:56
434Aya Rosinda1956Apeldoorn51:2251:13
435Suzanne Huethorst1985Apeldoorn51:2246:57
436Marjo Elskamp - van Bu1962AV '3451:2345:46
437Jacquelien Kok1972AV '3451:2345:38
438Lisanne de Krosse1997Veluws College51:2349:57
439van den Heuvel1977Wijk bij Duurstede51:2446:58
440Ingeborg Goedvolk1970AV '3451:2546:11
441Carolien Martens1984Elst Gld51:2647:18
442Lilia Hanekamp1969Apeldoorn51:2948:10
443Linda Keizer1996Veluws College51:2948:28
444Milica Marinkov1962Apeldoorn51:3051:10
445Gerie van de Vlekkert1961AV '3451:3146:07
446Annie Kok1960Jubbega51:3249:19
447Kasper1970Jongejan Wisseborn51:3350:31
448Esmee Evers1997Apeldoorn51:3444:35
449Roan Esselink1998Veluws College51:3448:57
450Denise Hasselaar1998Veluws College51:3448:58
451Jacqueline Teuwen-Haak1965Hoofddorp51:3545:05
452Ingrid Port1973PEC 191051:3548:06
453Rody Labberton1967AV '3451:3546:41
454Renske Polman1984Apeldoorn51:3649:52
455Anneloes van Ark1971Amersfoort51:3947:27
456Susan Vellinga1977Apeldoorn51:3945:26
457Ingrid Kruit1963Hanzesport51:4049:23
458Ine Sijbers1970Zutphen51:4049:25
459Ilse Berentsen1969AV '3451:4046:47
460Maaike Borgardijn1986Apeldoorn51:4146:51
461Ina Fiets1959Apeldoorn51:4345:31
462Simone Rietvelt1963Apeldoorn51:4348:05
463Rebecca de Krosse1996Veluws College51:4450:48
464Els Scheepers1955Breda51:4447:16
465Lisa Schimmelpennink1996Veluws College51:4849:09
466Liset Jans1996Veluws College51:4849:10
467Nelly Takken1957Apeldoorn51:5147:33
468Jose Blom1962Voorst gem Voorst51:5247:50
469Kim Afman-van Zeben1978Arnhem51:5250:52
470Gerrie van den Berg1951Apeldoorn51:5451:34
471Joke Helsloot1957Daventria51:5448:55
472Laura Monden1972Leiden51:5546:10
473Loes Polman1954Apeldoorn51:5550:10
474Manoek van Pomp1996Ugchelen51:5548:34
475LGW Francis Veldkamp1970Wesepe51:5649:49
476Marjolijn Dijkhuis1982Deventer51:5946:14
477Cheryl Portier1986Arnhem51:5946:41
478Nicole Dekker1994Apeldoorn51:5948:18
479Anouk Hesta1981Zwolle52:0147:22
480Laura Wagner1996Veluws College52:0251:06
481Thea Wijgman1968Brummen52:0345:48
482Lieske van der Klis1983Deventer52:0544:37
483Cristel Jongboer1980Apeldoorn52:0545:42
484Marieke Mulder Hollander Techniek52:0647:01
485Sonja van de Chijs1960Hollander Techniek52:0748:38
486Bianca Klerkx1974De Keien52:0849:19
487Meijer-de Korte1980Houten52:0846:28
488Jolande van 't Land1959Apeldoorn52:0947:48
489Annemarie Welp1959Altis52:1148:52
490Andrea van der Werf1959Altis52:1148:52
491Petra Barten1967Apeldoorn52:1250:30
492Jacinta Hunck1972Apeldoorn52:1247:27
493Hetty van den Berg1960Deventer52:1245:21
494Eja van der Stoep1967Zutphen52:1248:45
495Marielle Viester1974Apeldoorn52:1350:31
496Sylvia van 't Hoog1973Apeldoorn52:1446:00
497J. de Waal1965Vaassen52:1549:39
498Petronella de Stanisic1973Harderwijk52:1548:07
499Marion Testerink1958Apeldoorn52:1850:06
500Sjanne Schurer1989Apeldoorn52:1947:47
501Maria Laycock1978Apeldoorn52:2048:24
502Anita Brockötter1963Zwolle52:2046:32
503LGW Antoinette de Feij1961Wesepe52:2150:14
504Karin van Dommelen-Mas1965Utrecht52:2451:15
505Femmie Brumer1968Apeldoorn52:2549:14
506Thea Katerberg1969Apeldoorn52:2850:14
507Bonenkamp1971ATAG Nederland B.V.52:2947:12
508Kristel Naezer1973Deventer52:2948:29
509Alice van Otterloo1963Athlos52:3046:11
510Bianca Winants1964Ermelo52:3646:07
511Aletta Rehorst1967Apeldoorn52:3746:31
512Lous Molenaar1957Ugchelen52:3948:41
513Esther van Bunge1972's-Gravenhage52:3949:09
514Andrea Middel1970Woudenberg52:3946:02
515Sophie van Werven1997Veluws College52:4049:24
516Celine Fluit1998AV '3452:4247:55
517Willemijn Wilms1998AV '3452:4447:54
518Janny Westerbeek1956IJhorst52:4449:39
519Cherlaine Hatumena1997Veluws College52:4449:22
520Rita Bregman1969Gouda52:4546:09
521Ilse Knoeff1970Apeldoorn52:4548:46
522Rosie Modderkolk1978Apeldoorn52:4548:46
523Danielle1972Deventer52:4851:27
524Marit van de Pol1976Nieuw Heeten52:4851:27
525Inge van der Brugge1967Deventer52:5048:55
526Evers1964Gerechtshof Arnhem52:5050:03
527Rianne van Zijl1986Houten52:5048:56
528Suzanne Donselaar1981Arnhem52:5146:43
529Ellen de Bruijn1980Amersfoort52:5247:59
530Els van Wolde1967Tiel52:5347:12
531Jolande Steenwoerd1962Apeldoorn52:5347:13
532Mariska Houtzagers1960AV '3452:5447:17
533Ans Kortstee1970Deventer52:5447:53
534Marjolein Rikmenspoel1969Deventer52:5447:53
535Marja Borst1964Rijswijk Zh52:5452:26
536Mariëlle van Straaten1969Apeldoorn52:5546:59
537Anne-Fleur Hemmer1985Utrecht52:5546:36
538Renee Klazinga1987Amsterdam52:5546:37
539Esther van den Berg1967Twello52:5648:55
540Jose Biezeman1967Hoorn Nh52:5647:57
541Anke Kieviet1964Schalkhaar52:5647:38
542Annemieke Vliegen1981Deventer52:5845:55
543Irma Huisman1967ROC Aventus52:5948:57
544Anne-Will Dekker1987Nijmegen53:0149:56
545Josje van der Snoek1980AV '3453:0247:35
546Hilde Tromp1983Zwolle53:0646:15
547Gretha ter Horst1957Apeldoorn53:0650:50
548Tessa Broekhuis1994Kon. Scholengemeensc53:0751:17
549Sara Groothedde1995Kon. Scholengemeensc53:0752:04
550Marjon van Gils1973Apeldoorn53:0751:32
551Monique Holubek1966Emst53:0848:40
552Maaike van Zomeren1982Amsterdam53:0949:56
553Madelon Heerema1995Hattem53:1045:37
554MIranda Goebel1968PEC 191053:1151:26
555Astrid van Vonderen1969 53:1148:35
556Chris Huigen-Hemmes1972Amersfoort53:1445:35
557Toos Dekkers1957Apeldoorn53:1552:47
558Marianne Dijkgraaf1965Apeldoorn53:1647:48
559Judith Hofman1986Oosterbeek53:1648:41
560Marjo Vreuls1954Huissen53:1748:38
561Dorien Stroomberg1963Statina53:1848:51
562Kristel Pahlplatz1980Deventer53:1846:34
563Karin Rutgers1960Deventer53:1950:48
564Jolien Stevels1971Apeldoorn53:2046:20
565Toos van Huffelen1956Wenum Wiesel53:2046:45
566Liesbeth van Tongeren1967Epe53:2147:38
567Anja Straathof1959Apeldoorn53:2247:09
568Frieda van de Wiel1952Twello53:2249:20
569Carlien Osinga1980Apeldoorn53:2349:45
570Yvette Kef1972Apeldoorn53:2348:27
571Sylvia Terwisscha1964Apeldoorn53:2448:28
572Mireille Vreenegoor1974Schalkhaar53:2447:29
573Yvonne Bouwmeester1959Apeldoorn53:2447:43
574Linda Welker1984Apeldoorn53:2447:05
575Judith de Boer1984Apeldoorn53:2547:06
576Anna Makaloy1963Apeldoorn53:2549:53
577Majorie Overkamp1979Schalkhaar53:2647:31
578Hester van Sprang1972Deventer53:2648:29
579Hellen Kalter1960Amsterdam53:2850:55
580Anita van der Linde1960Amsterdam53:2850:55
581Jeanne van Holland1966Ede Gld53:2846:33
582Helma Olsthoorn-Holste1961Schiedam53:3246:19
583Sonja Dijkman1978Apeldoorn53:3247:28
584Claudia Scholten1973Apeldoorn53:3347:28
585Diana Polder1966Zutphen53:3347:58
586Ethel Stokvis-Gans1972Epe53:3449:49
587Marjon Olthof1974IJsselmuiden53:3452:22
588Manon van den Brom1980Hoofddorp53:3450:17
589Irma Schonewille1969Ermelo53:3447:05
590Eline Eggermont1997Apeldoorn53:3450:16
591Angelique Visser1962Apeldoorn53:3550:17
592Saskia Rhebergen-te Lo1969Krimpen aan den IJss53:3549:45
593Marjolein Hoefsloot1970Apeldoorn53:3753:01
594Toos van Zuijlen1961Apeldoorn53:3749:51
595Anneloes Janssen1979Apeldoorn53:3746:40
596Petra Hofs1976Apeldoorn53:3849:08
597Siska Bouwsema1969Wenum Wiesel53:4051:05
598Ruby Lamberts1975Apeldoorn53:4150:09
599Willeke Valk1960Deventer53:4150:41
600Jeanine Vinke1978Enschede53:4249:05
601Karkdijk1971TenCate Protect53:4347:27
602Toos van de Brink1966Klarenbeek53:4447:38
603Anneke Radstake1954AV '3453:4548:09
604Wendy Jansen1980Deventer53:4549:14
605Claudia Schaapman1990Meppel53:4652:14
606Linda Hootsen-Noordzij1953Alphen aan den Rijn53:4948:30
607Joke Besselsen1960Putten53:5047:20
608Marian Knoeff1971Ugchelen53:5148:51
609Saskia van der Moolen1981Deventer53:5148:52
610Ruth Bolhuis1981Nijmegen53:5251:30
611Anna Bolhuis1975Apeldoorn53:5251:30
612Hanneke Treep1967Apeldoorn53:5451:11
613Maartje Wildenberg1979Westervoort53:5448:35
614Melissa Hatumena1997Apeldoorn53:5550:14
615Susanne Oudenbroek1977TION53:5946:28
616Erna Tiemens-v der Lie1957Apeldoorn53:5947:41
617Yvonne Kremer1969Oene53:5951:10
618Lucie Welker - Willems1953Ugchelen53:5947:41
619Inge Spee1959Apeldoorn54:0150:39
620Betsie de Louw1956Brummen54:0147:44
621Marlies Wagendorp1993ROC Aventus54:0152:12
622Marlies Wissink1974Apeldoorn54:0146:50
623Patricia Soldaat1969Zwolle54:0245:37
624Ellen Stavasius-Morhee1961Ugchelen54:0247:27
625Helma van Loo1970Kampen54:0346:52
626Melissa Rehorst3ROC Aventus54:0452:15
627Lisa van der Poel1993Apeldoorn54:0452:02
628Inger Veldhoen1959Apeldoorn54:0553:15
629Frederiek Piepers1998Veluws College54:0551:25
630Floor Wieling1998Veluws College54:0551:25
631Marjolein Hermans1969Apeldoorn54:0551:57
632Kim Salemink1995Apeldoorn54:0752:38
633Hanneke Bloemendal1980Apeldoorn54:0747:44
634Nienke Meijer-Baumfalk1955Deventer54:0749:28
635Jutta Kodden1994ROC Aventus54:0852:21
636Claudia Schakelaar-van1970Epe54:1047:59
637Gertine Brummel1970Cialfo54:1047:59
638Sanne Mermans1995Tilburg54:1053:56
639Petra Glandorf1963Amersfoort54:1246:32
640Ellen Hoo1979Apeldoorn54:1247:58
641Aline Mateboer1961PEC 191054:1249:00
642Milou Leerkes1998Veluws College54:1351:32
643Griede Myrthe1997Wenum Wiesel54:1447:07
644Lizzy Castermans1959Apeldoorn54:1549:36
645Miranda Dinnissen1997Veluws College54:1550:57
646Lisanne van Assen1997Veluws College54:1650:57
647Anniek Santing1965Zwolle54:1748:28
648Zoë van Asselt1996Veluws College54:1851:39
649Lutineke van Keulen1967AV '3454:1851:19
650Laura Bruinink1995Ugchelen54:1850:17
651Van Heuven1976ATAG Nederland B.V.54:2049:01
652Annelies van Essen1963Hilversum54:2152:08
653Jolanda Bretveld1966Apeldoorn54:2151:37
654Majorie Veneman1965Apeldoorn54:2247:05
655Karin Lubbinge1968Apeldoorn54:2352:35
656Wilma Barendse1952Apeldoorn54:2351:39
657Loes Straatman1997Veluws College54:2451:05
658Margriet Wilms Annema1966Ugchelen54:2449:29
659Lia* Damen1963Apeldoorn54:2548:42
660Harriët Wendel1969Apeldoorn54:2649:20
661Ana Huijgen1962Apeldoorn54:2649:20
662Aukje Wesseling1967Amersfoort54:2849:39
663Yvonne van der Schalie1961Amersfoort54:2849:39
664Jacqueline Schreurs1971Elburg54:2849:37
665Marjon Fidder1971't Harde54:2947:33
666Yvonne vd broeke-Elfer1955Epe54:3153:17
667Els Fokkert1970Dutch Runners Gold54:3146:55
668Bertha Voorhorst1954Twello54:3152:38
669Jose Beffers1961TION54:3247:02
670Heidi Dieleman1970Silvolde54:3252:58
671Veronique Rood1969Terborg54:3252:57
672Angela Siesling1995Kon. Scholengemeensc54:3351:16
673Jonna van der Bijl1985Deventer54:3353:53
674Monique Bourgonje1976Apeldoorn54:3348:50
675Jose Huisman1956Apeldoorn54:3448:22
676Vleggelaar1979Gerechtshof Arnhem54:3651:50
677Marijke Bisschop1966Wenum Wiesel54:3752:03
678Marian Biezeman1965Apeldoorn54:3849:39
679Evie de Gruijter1987Enschede54:3951:39
680Carin van Rijssen1970Veluwe54:3951:36
681Maggy Mulder1971Apeldoorn54:4049:39
682Simone Rutten1970ROC Aventus54:4051:05
683Marjan Bleize1962Apeldoorn54:4049:40
684Marion Seynaeve1967Apeldoorn54:4051:05
685Else Krist1987Zwolle54:4151:42
686Angela Smit1969Apeldoorn54:4251:16
687Jeanine van den Hoek1981Apeldoorn54:4348:13
688El Vos1972Nunspeet54:4350:22
689Annemiek Brouwer1969Apeldoorn54:4552:16
690Jeanette Oosting1960AV '3454:4549:02
691Wilma Hendriks1959AV '3454:4549:03
692Carolijn Toren1969Apeldoorn54:4651:25
693Lianne Nab1988Apeldoorn54:4951:46
694Afke Teunen1974Apeldoorn54:5150:40
695Elly Stens1965Veluwe54:5150:05
696Anja Kool-Borjeson1963Veluwe54:5250:05
697Bo van der Bend1998Veluws College54:5252:37
698Suze Linnenbank1979Apeldoorn54:5248:38
699Marjolein van Dam1980Amersfoort54:5247:12
700Willy de Jager1980Amersfoort54:5347:13
701Claudia de Kreek1968Wilp Gld54:5348:52
702Marieke Olthuis1989Apeldoorn54:5452:35
703Elsbeth van der Wal1979Asics54:5549:53
704Bianca van Lagen1983Asics54:5549:53
705Astrid Huijsman1970Arnhem54:5647:54
706Nienke van Hulst1974Apeldoorn54:5648:23
707Anja van Ark Sjoerdsma1963Loenen Gld54:5650:48
708Plant1964Loenen Gld54:5650:48
709Demi Beijer1996Veluws College54:5752:19
710Renée van Verseveld1972Nijkerk Gld54:5748:02
711Lisabel Friskes - van1967Hanzesport54:5748:55
712Bianca Reinders1963Gendt54:5747:54
713Lotte Vooren1992ROC Aventus54:5751:33
714Miriam Bril1973Huissen54:5747:54
715Karin Kolk1985Apeldoorn54:5752:38
716Cindy Geerligs1978Arnhem54:5850:18
717Jantine Kraai1975Garderen54:5848:02
718Esther Teunisse1992Warnsveld54:5852:06
719Madelon Bevelander1998Veluws College54:5952:44
720Berlijne Loet Loeker1974Zeewolde54:5950:29
721Demi Hoentjen1998Veluws College54:5952:23
722Priscilla Werkman1991Kerkenveld55:0250:53
723Sandra Bosman Nascimen1963Apeldoorn55:0349:35
724Joke Schieving1967Terwolde55:0352:24
725Estelle van Wijngeeren1998Vaassen55:0452:31
726Maureen Mulder1997Apeldoorn55:0452:32
727Sandra Willemsen1985Athlos55:0448:43
728Henrieke ten Bokkel1994Hengelo Gld55:0452:12
729Jolanda Messerschmidt1967the Hague Road Runne55:0650:08
730Miranca Janssen1987Apeldoorn55:0653:39
731Gea Van der Wal1967Voorst gem Voorst55:0751:06
732Nicolien Jongerius1967AV '3455:0949:35
733Svenja van Lunszen1974Delft55:1152:27
734Ineke de Haan1956Deventer55:1148:38
735Myrthe Vriend1996Veluws College55:1254:54
736Erna van Eijden1965Triathlon55:1452:10
737Kim Bevelander1997Veluws College55:1452:59
738Agnes Visser1973De Knipe55:1451:06
739Annie de Goede1952Apeldoorn55:1550:14
740Rikje Koolwijk- Poelar1966Apeldoorn55:1549:59
741Ebrina Smallegange1959Wageningen55:1552:58
742Dayenne Bijsterbosch1995Veluws College55:1552:13
743Kimberly Adema1996Veluws College55:1652:13
744Karin Hofmeijer1974Apeldoorn55:1654:21
745Marian Assink1958AV '3455:1749:42
746Riet Haasnoot1957Zutphen55:1753:00
747Floor van Langen1995Apeldoorn55:1752:51
748Maxime de Wit1997Veluws College55:1752:39
749Mariska Logt-Smit1972Apeldoorn55:2053:02
750Mirjam van Oort1973Deventer55:2147:43
751Renate Drost1998Veluws College55:2152:40
752Tamara Bordeaux1980ROC Aventus55:2449:31
753Monique van Geemert1960Rotterdam55:2551:34
754Anja Veldhuis1965Apeldoorn55:2653:59
755Maaike Strikwerda1974AV '3455:2750:13
756Carin Visser1966Apeldoorn55:2849:48
757Linda Linders1971Arnhem55:3049:52
758Boudewien Koudstaal1961Apeldoorn55:3148:14
759Margreet Heinen1960Arnhem55:3150:38
760Mirjam Damen1962Arnhem55:3150:39
761Agnes Popma1972Hoogeveen55:3249:07
762Lia Suurd1974Apeldoorn55:3349:02
763Sabine Heisterkamp1958Vierhouten55:3448:27
764Scilla Riphagen1965Deventer55:3549:02
765Petra Seegers1970Arnhem55:3549:50
766Gea Eleveld1961Apeldoorn55:3752:12
767Sandra Adelaars1973Arnhem55:3751:04
768Annelies Korderijnk1967Terwolde55:3748:29
769Corine Kool1988Apeldoorn55:3852:34
770Melanie bekking Apeldoorn55:3952:17
771Marjan van Deventer1963Apeldoorn55:4048:05
772Wendelien van de Kamp1967Brummen55:4249:25
773Anel Thomas1979Apeldoorn55:4350:16
774Irene Linders1964Vierhouten55:4448:37
775Angela Rietdijk1982Deventer55:4548:33
776José van Donselaar1982Houten55:4851:20
777Tatiana Ivleva1982Leiden55:4952:01
778Claudi Goderie1964Nunspeet55:4948:42
779Marian Bosman1995Kon. Scholengemeensc55:5052:37
780Patricia Horst1966Triathlon55:5250:40
781Nadja Jonker1988Voorst gem Voorst55:5248:59
782Liedy Geschiere1954Apeldoorn55:5550:25
783Ritha van der Molen1963Apeldoorn55:5551:20
784Trudie Oderkerk1962AV '3455:5750:34
785Nettie Koetsier1959Eerbeek55:5753:06
786Margriet Ruiter1956Kampen55:5954:49
787Sylvia Mulder1956Drempt56:0052:58
788Linda van Donselaar1980Empe56:0151:32
789Wilma Schouten1962Apeldoorn56:0248:37
790Roos van As1995Apeldoorn56:0253:36
791Marjolein Leers1977Wijhe56:0451:21
792Nicole Breukelman1978Deventer56:0452:26
793Ingrid Scherpenzeel1958Apeldoorn56:0550:43
794Yvonne Lubbersen1973Athlos56:0649:44
795Carla Karsten1967Apeldoorn56:0649:45
796Boon1955Deventer56:0648:39
797Amarens Kamstra-Oosten1979Apeldoorn56:0752:22
798Corry Maasdamme1950Amersfoort56:0755:34
799Christel Wevers1974Asics56:0850:20
800Annemieke Groot Koerka1974Apeldoorn56:0849:25
801Shelley Bijsterbosch1995Veluws College56:0853:07
802Esmay Schimmel1997Veluws College56:1252:54
803Yoëlle Alferink1996Veluws College56:1352:55
804Laura Bouwmeester1997Beemte Broekland56:1352:03
805Esther Peters1968Tonden56:1352:15
806Margo de Man1960Apeldoorn56:1348:38
807Nettie Gerritsen-Ploeg1963Tonden56:1352:14
808Marjan Prins1986Apeldoorn56:1353:16
809Martine Alles1969Apeldoorn56:1552:10
810Ilse Scheidmann1968Eerbeek56:1555:04
811Mieke Put1957Apeldoorn56:1655:05
812Saskia Laning1970Apeldoorn56:1751:07
813Janny Bos1964Apeldoorn56:1850:39
814Janneke Bloemendal1986Beemte Broekland56:1949:36
815Hanny Postel1953Lochem56:1952:29
816Linda Bloem1993ROC Aventus56:1956:00
817Femke den Besten1984Schoonhoven56:1949:25
818Marleen Breden1986's-Gravenhage56:2050:06
819Nienke Drieenhuizen1982Apeldoorn56:2051:35
820Margreet Brouwer1959Apeldoorn56:2253:43
821Pamela Huernink1979Apeldoorn56:2549:24
822Miranda van den Brink1973Apeldoorn56:2553:37
823Van de Pol-Schreuder1959Jongejan Wisseborn56:2755:21
824Tabitha Koster1981Apeldoorn56:2751:01
825Marijke Wassink-Zevenb1985Apeldoorn56:2751:01
826Ellen Ruijfrok1961Apeldoorn56:3052:16
827Ria van Zwieten1962Wolvega56:3049:42
828Annelies van Heeringen1962Apeldoorn56:3150:33
829Jolanda van Geffen1969Amersfoort56:3150:00
830Mireille Prins-Henneke1969Apeldoorn56:3250:34
831Djamila Latupeirissa1998Teuge56:3353:48
832Tara Betaubun1998Teuge56:3353:49
833Helene Zwartveld-Moste1957Naaldwijk56:3450:35
834Theussing1964TenCate Protect56:3550:09
835Esther Groenenberg1984Zwolle56:3754:41
836Gea Overeem1971Vaassen56:3849:33
837Lilan Kupers1990Amersfoort56:3951:47
838Olga van Dijk1962Apeldoorn56:3949:34
839Van Rijssen1974Tactus Verslavingszo56:4054:59
840Patricia Kruitbosch1974Apeldoorn56:4449:34
841Helma Mulder1963Apeldoorn56:4555:35
842Karin Mulder1963Hoogeveen56:4752:28
843Astrid Eikelenboom1969Apeldoorn56:4951:20
844Nienke Weelink1979Apeldoorn56:5051:39
845Melanie d' Hamecourt1974Almere56:5049:53
846Petra Wallin1964Apeldoorn56:5350:32
847Thea Hoedeman1952Apeldoorn56:5555:23
848Elise Vroonland1985Asics56:5751:55
849Laura van Heusden1978Asics56:5951:58
850Marieke Berger-Nieuwen1970Apeldoorn57:0154:09
851Judith Stegeman1984Apeldoorn57:0250:48
852Marloes Eshuis1983Holten57:0650:06
853Maaike Engelen1978Lochem57:0650:06
854Anne Leegte1996Ugchelen57:0853:47
855Frances Gerritsen1967Apeldoorn57:0853:46
856Jaana Komninos1995Kon. Scholengemeensc57:0855:18
857Jette de Ruiter1995Apeldoorn57:0855:19
858Ingrid Vermeulen1976Apeldoorn57:1152:36
859Karen Hermans1980Randstad Team 2 Acht57:1152:13
860Anita Barneveld-Pieter1970Apeldoorn57:1551:54
861Leonie Piepers1996Veluws College57:1651:09
862Annet Klessens1971Apeldoorn57:1850:54
863Mariët van der Zande1963Apeldoorn57:1850:55
864Pauline de Jong1961Apeldoorn57:1850:54
865Michelle Machielsen1995Apeldoorn57:1853:06
866Joyce Deen1970PEC 191057:1853:06
867Marit Ramaker1998Veluws College57:1955:04
868Veerle Rombouts1998Veluws College57:2055:05
869Eva Maas1983Amsterdam57:2049:49
870Odette van Erleen-Call1971Loenen57:2151:38
871Caroline van der Waa1969Apeldoorn57:2152:36
872R Bolland1984Deventer57:2255:46
873Annemieke Broer1998Veluws College57:2354:42
874Janet Zweers1975Apeldoorn57:2353:48
875Diana van der Spek1971Wenum Wiesel57:2453:47
876Laura van Schaijk1968Oss57:2550:34
877Kathelijne van van Kam1976Apeldoorn57:3253:17
878Celia Vink1978Scherpenzeel Gld57:3350:32
879Petra Geenen1963Soest57:3350:32
880Ida Koldenhof1962Apeldoorn57:3553:49
881Mariandel Nieuwenkamp1964Apeldoorn57:3653:49
882Merel Heus De1993Kon. Scholengemeensc57:3656:30
883Mariëlle Fluit1969Apeldoorn57:3752:43
884Sandra Straatman1972Leeuwarden57:3853:15
885Irene van Zwienen1983Deventer57:4352:31
886Neeltje Else van den B1993Apeldoorn57:4555:41
887Elke van Huffelen1986AV '3457:4752:17
888Marjolein van Loenen1984Arnhem57:4852:15
889Suzanne Woudenberg1995Veluws College57:5151:49
890Elle Griek1969't Harde57:5150:55
891Jannegré Hakstege1995Sprengeloo57:5255:53
892Diane La Housse1994Sprengeloo57:5255:53
893Sanne Brouwer1993ROC Aventus57:5351:24
894Aletta Gorter1985Apeldoorn57:5354:48
895Lily Stunnenberg1968Climax57:5450:18
896Ienneke Poelarends1964Ugchelen57:5750:56
897Monique Blokvoort1974Deventer57:5851:14
898Erika Buitenhuis1967Bennekom58:0050:24
899Vera Bullinga1997Veluws College58:0255:24
900Gerda Hagens1970Brummen58:0351:36
901Hermien van de Bunt1971Eerbeek58:0351:36
902Marlou van Wijngeeren1994Klarenbeek58:0651:25
903Brenda Vermeer1982Zwolle58:1154:37
904Jolien Lieferink1995Kon. Scholengemeensc58:1154:55
905Ant van Dingen1978Wenum Wiesel58:1250:15
906Lieneke Ebbe1989Apeldoorn58:1355:10
907Marja Langevoort1968Ede Gld58:1450:58
908Simone Messerschmidt1975Apeldoorn58:1855:06
909Anneke de Blouw1956Wilp Gld58:2453:48
910Sonja Pieters1960Apeldoorn58:2451:35
911Marie-Anne Clausen1981Breda58:2553:41
912Sandra Huisman1997Veluws College58:2755:08
913Deja Bosch1963Nunspeet58:2851:20
914Yvonne Franken1969Veluwe58:3053:35
915Britt Hartkamp1991Apeldoorn58:3053:05
916Christel Wevers1978Arnhem58:3152:41
917Annette Deiman1955Wierden58:3551:09
918Bea Oosterwijk1965AV '3458:3551:11
919Pauline Faken1982Apeldoorn58:3652:58
920Annemiek de Wolf1971Climax58:3754:19
921Marie-Louise VanKalmth1962Apeldoorn58:3955:55
922Ineke Reimert1962Apeldoorn58:3957:31
923Vincenten1983Secans Holding B.V.58:4056:45
924Trijnie Fictorie1966Hoogeveen58:4054:17
925Ros1985Secans Holding B.V.58:4056:46
926Albertha Harms1959Hoogeveen58:4154:14
927Pauline Kramer1966Baarn58:4251:15
928Ellen Hock1982Goor58:4551:56
929Elsa Bothof1975Arnhem58:5253:21
930Maria Spinola1974GVAC58:5354:56
931Ingrid Visser1968Alkmaar58:5553:04
932Cora van Reysen-Marcha1973Haarlemmermeer58:5851:14
933Marianne Bisseling1965Hall58:5852:26
934Sandra van der Meer1985Hoogeveen59:0057:28
935Annie Tahalea1978Apeldoorn59:0152:16
936Petra Lamberts1967Tubbergen59:0151:20
937Sandra Hoogeveld1971Apeldoorn59:0157:50
938Danielle van den Brink1977AV '3459:0453:34
939Michaela van Oostveen1970Apeldoorn59:0451:14
940Jetty van Achteren1963Hoogeveen59:0654:45
941Jose Scholten1962Hall59:0651:39
942Ingrid Jansma1962Amersfoort59:0752:58
943Judith Noortman1968Amersfoort59:0752:58
944Cora van Triest1971Twello59:0856:17
945Wilma Wisman1961Triathlon59:1056:07
946Simone Sligter-Bloemza1969AV '3459:1153:32
947Sharon van den Dungen1983Nieuwegein59:1253:11
948Desirée Roos1963ROC Aventus59:1254:50
949Corien el Jerari1982Apeldoorn59:1258:32
950Sonja Borsboom AV '3459:1353:50
951Kristel van de Beek1986Amersfoort59:1453:12
952Joyce Duisterhof1991ROC Aventus59:1654:48
953Martine Dun1990ROC Aventus59:1654:48
954Wyanne van den Berg1973Zeist59:2152:06
955Nanne Jansen1995Kon. Scholengemeensc59:2256:55
956Isabel Jansen vd Sligt1972Apeldoorn59:2553:58
957Iris van der Meer1995Apeldoorn59:2656:58
958Priscilla Thung1982Deventer59:2753:27
959Nicolien Heemskerk1980Apeldoorn59:2755:42
960Marlou van der Zouw1974Apeldoorn59:2755:42
961Barbara van der Meer Klarenbeek59:2952:43
962Corine Kempen1960Apeldoorn59:2953:18
963Corien van Diepen1977Hattemerbroek59:3152:32
964Bettie Vellinga1968Zwolle59:3152:32
965Carolien de Witte1970Muiderberg59:3253:58
966Nicky Baltus1996Veluws College59:3353:30
967Melissa van Apeldoorn1996Veluws College59:3653:30
968Marina van Eikeren1979Fit59:3857:07
969Yke van der Vegt1960Emmeloord59:4353:09
970Monique Aalten1965Apeldoorn59:4452:54
971Marieke Roodenburg1966Hoenderloo59:4453:04
972Madelon Brandenbarg1970Ugchelen59:4452:54
973Eline Jurg1973Asics59:4554:31
974Nel de Wit1954Apeldoorn59:4553:34
975Fiona Zwalve1982Apeldoorn59:4752:57
976Yvonne Jansonius1964AV '3459:4754:11
977Griede Karla1962Wenum Wiesel59:4752:41
978Nancy Koning1971Rotterdam59:4757:19
979Yvette Eijsink1977Rotterdam59:4853:00
980Muzjgan Latif1993Kon. Scholengemeensc59:5357:26
981Christien Lohuis1968Tubbergen59:5452:13
982Tilly Uil1959Apeldoorn59:5554:29
983Marie-Louise Bemelmans1962Apeldoorn59:5858:49
984Froukje Last1954Apeldoorn59:5858:49
985Marianne Roodenburg1997Hoenderloo59:5853:18
986Tessa Beekamn1995Apeldoorn59:5954:29
987Marijke Baarspul - Mok1955Algemene Bathmense S59:5954:47
988Jill Uenk1976Apeldoorn1:00:0155:18
989Regina Dallinga1970Apeldoorn1:00:0353:36
990Jacqueline Thüss1965Deventer1:00:0453:36
991Mary den Haring1946Apeldoorn1:00:1052:54
992Linda Bloem-Kloppers1969Apeldoorn1:00:1154:22
993Ria Fontaine1954Capelle aan den IJss1:00:1454:44
994Tess van den Beld1995Edison College1:00:1655:57
995Astrid Bakker1995Edison College1:00:1655:57
996Manon Huis in 't Veld1964Apeldoorn1:00:1854:50
997Alie Kraal-Adema1955Veluwe1:00:2053:33
998Didi Heij1955Apeldoorn1:00:2153:34
999Annette Berkelaar1952Voorthuizen1:00:2257:57
1000Mirthe Top1976AV '341:00:3154:59
1001Margreet Hertgers1958Beekbergen1:00:3255:06
1002Marloes Baron1978Apeldoorn1:00:3256:38
1003Ellen Mollema1970Apeldoorn1:00:3256:38
1004Margreet Bosch1963Zwolle1:00:3453:16
1005Angela Eijlander AV '341:00:3555:05
1006Irene Burger1964Apeldoorn1:00:3555:14
1007Francis Schreijner1969AV '341:00:3755:01
1008Wandel1967Gerechtshof Arnhem1:00:3757:50
1009Femke Goedvolk1992Apeldoorn1:00:3755:07
1010Suzanne Schimmelpennin1991Apeldoorn1:00:3755:06
1011Riet Benne1949Spijkenisse1:00:4056:55
1012Annie van Hulst-Pothof1943Spijkenisse1:00:4056:55
1013Sandra Rietberg1972Apeldoorn1:00:4153:46
1014Jeannette Verweij-Derk1971Apeldoorn1:00:4153:47
1015Ingrid Agema1964Apeldoorn1:00:4255:15
1016Margherita van Zurk1960Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:00:4256:19
1017Nienke Groenewoud1980Apeldoorn1:00:4253:59
1018Esther Koolmees1980Arnhem1:00:4353:39
1019Boukje Broekman1978TenCate Protect1:00:4354:26
1020Sylvia van Balen1964Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:00:4456:22
1021Bea van Maanen1964Scherpenzeel Gld1:00:4453:47
1022Helen Zweverink1970Apeldoorn1:00:4757:08
1023Monica Meyer1965Apeldoorn1:00:4954:29
1024Diantha van Zwam1997Veluws College1:00:5157:50
1025Cornelia Schlie1967Borgholzhausen (GER)1:00:5454:38
1026Linda Starink1960Hollander Techniek1:00:5659:45
1027Jet Harting-Maassen1965AV '341:00:5655:24
1028Marit Daams1995Kon. Scholengemeensc1:00:5657:40
1029Linda van Petersen1981Epe1:00:5954:32
1030Dian Tabak1962Apeldoorn1:01:0257:16
1031Patricia Lucas1974Purmerend1:01:0454:56
1032Carla Overmars1959AV '341:01:0855:45
1033Kirsten Kiljan van Heu1981Utrecht1:01:1158:31
1034Elske Huisman1981Deventer1:01:1354:21
1035Linda Wildenberg1970AV '341:01:1755:27
1036Marjolein Jansen1997Apeldoorn1:01:1855:41
1037Tina Derksen1965Arnhem1:01:1855:46
1038Anita Vos1969Hollandscheveld1:01:1856:47
1039Birgit Bebelaar1976Apeldoorn1:01:1955:50
1040Elisabeth Harmelink1969Hoenderloo1:01:2059:36
1041Eileen de Ruiter1976Apeldoorn1:01:2055:52
1042Yvonne Hartkamp1966Apeldoorn1:01:2055:55
1043Laura van Zeist1996AV '341:01:2255:15
1044Annemiek van Kuiken1970Zwolle1:01:2455:32
1045Saskia Bussink1966Apeldoorn1:01:2954:09
1046Martine Veldhuis1979Apeldoorn1:01:3255:05
1047Ireen Arts-Willems1959Cuijk1:01:3355:14
1048Ans Hoogendoorn1963Brummen1:01:3455:19
1049Mariel Teunissen1987Nijmegen1:01:3554:32
1050Marieke Zwikker1967Ugchelen1:01:3554:33
1051Carolien van de Kamp1960Ugchelen1:01:3654:34
1052Nicole Jansen1973Asics1:01:3955:49
1053Willeke Mooij1981AV '341:01:4156:14
1054Yolanda Zandkuyl1966AV '341:01:4355:54
1055Iris Braad1979Apeldoorn1:01:4457:27
1056Lisette Joosten Cuperu1970Apeldoorn1:01:4855:34
1057Daphne Betz1980Elst Gld1:01:5257:33
1058Saskia Kamp1980Apeldoorn1:01:5458:53
1059Corinne Reerink1970Apeldoorn1:01:5757:30
1060Nel Booij-van Beek1961Eerbeek1:01:5958:24
1061Marleen Veldhuizen1964Apeldoorn1:02:0055:06
1062Bianca Amahorseya1983Apeldoorn1:02:0255:04
1063Marrie van 't Zand1964IJsselmuiden1:02:051:00:54
1064Ankie Memelink1969Apeldoorn1:02:0559:42
1065Joni Willems1980Deventer1:02:0856:26
1066Kelly McDill1992Arnhem1:02:1854:59
1067Sonja Meijer1966Vorden1:02:2455:13
1068Kitty Mulder1967Twello1:02:2656:39
1069Wilma Klunder1968Twello1:02:2656:39
1070Jacqueline Falandt-Tro1960Capelle aan den IJss1:02:2856:11
1071Mariel Kers1975Rotterdam1:02:2956:10
1072Sabrina Zaaijer1981Apeldoorn1:02:3354:49
1073Dineke Beekelaar1965Scherpenzeel Gld1:02:4055:44
1074Kim Coops1996Veluws College1:02:411:02:16
1075Tineke Goedvolk AV '341:02:4757:16
1076Kuny Bouman1954ROC Aventus1:02:4758:25
1077Agnes Schimmelpennink1965Apeldoorn1:02:4757:15
1078Annet Slijkhuis1974Apeldoorn1:02:4857:17
1079Ilse de Kort1975Apeldoorn1:02:4857:17
1080Kimberly van Houttum1997Veluws College1:02:501:02:25
1081Annelies Nieuwenkamp1968Apeldoorn1:02:5055:35
1082Engelien Paalman1959Apeldoorn1:02:5158:36
1083Colinda Veeneman1969Apeldoorn1:02:5255:09
1084Floor Sielias1991Apeldoorn1:02:5257:10
1085Jannie Jonker1969Apeldoorn1:02:5355:10
1086Ellen Koller1980Apeldoorn1:02:5357:41
1087Antoinette Vogelzang1970Doetinchem1:02:5556:40
1088Anita Luimes1968Veluwe1:02:5755:42
1089Caroline Marchelinus1966Amersfoort1:03:0056:51
1090Miriam Drieman1968Apeldoorn1:03:0156:12
1091Irma KLeverwal1964Veluwe1:03:0156:19
1092Lydia Telnekes1964Apeldoorn1:03:0156:15
1093Lotte de Jong1991Apeldoorn1:03:0359:33
1094Jolanda Korenblek1967Klarenbeek1:03:061:00:14
1095Angelique Kobussen1971Deventer