Zoek

Uitslagenlijst SPAR NK Cross

Hellendoorn - Zondag 20 februari 2011

 
MB, 3990M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jip Vastenburg1994AV '3415:16 
2Julia van Velthoven1994Attila15:30 
3Tirza van der Wolf1994SC Reeuwijk15:59 
4Hannah Regeer1994Leiden Atletiek16:19 
5Saskia Weinans1994Atletico '7316:20 
6Anne Luijten1994Olympus '7016:27 
7Larissa Schut1994Spado16:27 
8Fenna van Burg1995Prins Hendrik16:31 
9Judi Becx1994Attila16:32 
10Jolien de Waard1994Groningen Atletiek16:33 
11Laura Wientjens1994THOR16:48 
12Femke van der Pal1995Zaanland16:48 
13Sophie van der Most1995De Liemers17:02 
14Lysanne Wilkens1994Oss '7817:04 
15Laura Rijvers1995Prins Hendrik17:14 
16Jeske van der Pal (MC)1997Zaanland17:17 
17Charissa Zijlstra1994Friesland17:28 
18Shehrazade de Zwager1995Daventria17:36 
19Mirthe Overkamp1994Hanzesport17:44 
20Anouk van den Ouweland1994AVV17:48 
21Saskia Lensink1995Hanzesport17:50 
22Karlijn van Es1995PAC17:58 
23Kirsty Jacobi1994AVON17:59 
24Lisanne Keet1995DOKEV18:18 
25Willemijn Moerbeek1995Seven Hills Running18:26 
26Katja Slangewal1995Altis18:38 
27Britt de Waal1995Almere '8118:56 
28Zahera Aminboru1995Triathlon20:14 
 
JB, 5865M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jorik van Egdom1995VAV20:50 
2Frank Tijdink1994Caesar20:54 
3Niek Blikslager1995Groningen Atletiek20:59 
4Rik van der Steen1994Prins Hendrik21:06 
5Lucas Nieuweboer1994KAV Holland21:11 
6Bart van Nunen1995Passaat21:23 
7Roy van Eekelen1995Sprint21:29 
8Bryan de Kraker1994Almere '8121:35 
9Noah Schutte1995Leiden Atletiek21:35 
10Tim vd Broeke1995Dynamica21:42 
11Olivier Nass1994Olympus '7021:46 
12Yared Stifanos1994Hellas21:47 
13Simon Grannetia1994De Spartaan21:50 
14Jop van der Steen1994Tilburg Road Runners22:11 
15Ivo Meijer1994Marathon Pim Mulier22:14 
16Freek Lier1994Hanzesport22:16 
17Milco Hahury1995Nijmegen Atletiek22:18 
18Rob ter Burg1995Noordkop22:19 
19Sjoerd Weijers1995Nijmegen Atletiek22:19 
20Luc Altorf1994AV Standdaarbuiten22:22 
21Milan Roelofs1994AV '5622:24 
22Justin van Benten1994Phoenix22:25 
23Bradley Groenestein1994Altis22:34 
24Yorben Ruiter1995PAC22:35 
25Bas de Waal1994Almere '8122:35 
26Rik Palings1995THOR22:38 
27Joeri Slagter1995Hera22:44 
28Carliho Suijkerbuijk1995THOR22:48 
29Niels Aarns1994Nijmegen Atletiek22:52 
30Mark te Brake1995AVA '7022:53 
31Arend van der Reijken1994Antilope22:53 
32Jordi Stam1995AV Heerenveen22:59 
33Casper van Well1994Nijmegen Atletiek23:04 
34Steef Severijn1995Ilion23:06 
35Davey Kaak1995De Spartaan23:10 
36Jordy Dikkers1995De Sprinter23:11 
37Robbert Wijten1994De Spartaan23:21 
38Mathijs Wille1994THOR23:24 
39David van Bergen1994Argo23:43 
40Remco Smits1994De Keien23:43 
41Arne te Nijenhuis1994Marathon Pim Mulier23:59 
42Thijs Wiggers1995Marathon Pim Mulier24:15 
43Martijn de Vries1995AV Heerenveen24:21 
44Berend Swaters1995Atletics Nijverdal24:29 
45Ashwin Wemmers1994Nijmegen Atletiek24:35 
46Thomas Wamsteker1994Atletics Nijverdal24:40 
47Dennis Sebregts1995Sprint24:52 
48Jari van Ravenstein1995AV Heerenveen24:53 
49Jordin Bijstra1995Zuidwal25:02 
 
MA, 5865M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Maureen Koster1992AV '4722:50 
2Marlin van Hal1993De Keien23:34 
3Celine de Wild1992THOR23:43 
4Marleen Loman1992NOP24:47 
5Marije Peters1993Seven Hills Running25:00 
6Giselle Slotboom1993De Spartaan25:20 
7Anouk Everts1993AAC '6126:12 
8Irene van der Reijken1993Antilope26:42 
9Sanne Sibbald1993Running200026:54 
 
JA, 7990M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Timothy Vergauwen1992Loopteam Velocitas27:22 
2Edwin de Vries1992Almere '8127:27 
3Hans Dilling1992Seven Hills Running27:35 
4Wouter Ploeger1992AAC '6127:45 
5Wouter Heinrich1993AKU28:05 
6Jordi Baars1992AV Aalsmeer28:12 
7Juul van de Kruijs1992Asterix28:13 
8Milan Stawicki1992Prins Hendrik28:41 
9Tom Koetsenruijter1993THOR28:44 
10Bas van Hooren1992Atletiek Maastricht28:45 
11Hans van Hateren1992De Spartaan28:57 
12Alwin Roovers1992Loopteam Velocitas28:58 
13Jesse van de Ven1993Spado29:03 
14Jesse Nijboer1993Start '7829:05 
15Neal Bouterse1993AV '5629:08 
16Tim Bolink1992Hellas29:17 
17Olivier Schäffers1993Pijnenburg29:26 
18Maico Suijkerbuijk1992THOR29:34 
19Richard Douma1993Zaanland29:39 
20Roel Wijmenga1992Unitas29:45 
21Ivo Bijl1993Passaat29:49 
22Jim Rothweiler1993KAV Holland29:50 
23Derrick Kazemier1992VAV29:58 
24Fenno Polderman1993Clytoneus30:03 
25Lars Rademaker1993Haarlemmermeer30:15 
26Cas Lutz1993GAC Hilversum30:27 
27Bram Kocx1992Attila30:34 
28Wouter Doesburg1992ASV30:39 
29Jordi Hoek1993Loopteam Velocitas30:40 
30Tom Rademaker1993HAC30:40 
31Thomas Kools1992Loopteam Velocitas31:04 
32Erik van Rijsewijk1993Seven Hills Running31:12 
33Erik van Ballegoojien1992AV '4031:18 
34Wouter Jansen1993AV Holten31:20 
35Hugo van den Haak1993Sparta31:57 
36Timon Nagelkerken1992Ilion32:04 
37Simeon Weeda1992Atverni32:26 
38Daan Schalk1993AAC '6132:36 
39Omar Cornelis1993AV Holten32:40 
40Jan-Arie Portegijs1992DOKEV32:50 
41Dimitri Heskes1993Sparta32:55 
42Marthijn Duel1993Rotterdam Atletiek33:03 
43Eduard Grob1993GAC Hilversum33:13 
44Jeffrey Smetsers1993De Keien33:26 
45Jesper Mannie1993THOR33:34 
46Khalid Mokhtari1993Rotterdam Atletiek33:43 
47Luuk Oudendijk1993Suomi35:07 
 
VKORT, 2685M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lesley van Miert1985Sprint9:36 
2Anne van Es-van den Hu1980Prins Hendrik9:38 
3Lotte Jacobs1988HAC9:41 
4Yvonne Hak1986Hera9:53 
5Karin Nieuwenhuijsen1987Hellas10:01 
6Evelien Ruijters1985Atletiek Maastricht10:05 
7Jamie van Lieshout1991Attila10:14 
8Brechtje Kraan1989Seven Hills Running10:20 
9Esther Arts1989Lopersgroep Deurne10:26 
10Lisanne Wever1991NEA Volharding10:29 
11Lotte van den Boom1987Sprint10:33 
12Ingrid Grutters1974Atverni10:35 
13Chantal Baartse1973Prins Hendrik10:36 
14Kim Fairley1985Nijmegen Atletiek10:36 
15Ilse Pullen1987ACO Van Elderen10:42 
16Rian van der Burgt1975GVAC10:44 
17Marieke van Leeuwen1982Rotterdam Atletiek10:47 
18Nicole van Amstel1988Nijmegen Atletiek10:47 
19Laurien Buffart1980Phanos10:52 
20Hester Lingsma1982Rotterdam Atletiek10:53 
21Christine Venhuizen1981Seven Hills Running11:02 
22Karen Wijlaars1977Prins Hendrik11:11 
23Lotte van Dinther1984Nijmegen Atletiek11:13 
24Renee van Hoof1986TION11:15 
25Marije Wever (MA)1993NEA Volharding11:23 
26Cindy van de Avoort1990GAC Gemert11:27 
27Roos Smink1979Triathlon11:29 
28Nathalie Lotthrinkx1976Eindhoven Atletiek11:34 
29Loes Lavrijsen1989Hellas11:48 
 
MKORT, 2685M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Dennis Licht1984AV '348:21 
2Guus Janssen1981Nijmegen Atletiek8:22 
3Gert-Jan Wassink1985Argo8:36 
4Tijs Groen1985De Liemers8:37 
5Niels Verwer1989AV Castricum8:39 
6Ron van Diepen1970Hera8:39 
7Luc Schout1987GAC Gemert8:46 
8Wouter Jansen1987Nijmegen Atletiek8:49 
9Jurjen Polderman1991Clytoneus8:50 
10Ruud Boom1991Atletics Nijverdal8:55 
11Rik Heijnen1990Atletiek Helden8:56 
12Menno Zuidema1987Phoenix8:56 
13Jorrit Cleij1987Nijmegen Atletiek9:00 
14Guus Reijngoud1988Hellas9:00 
15Robert Planting1981Tempo9:01 
16Lars Paardekooper (JA)1992AV '569:05 
17Yunis abu Stitan1989Noordkop9:07 
18Niels de Rijk1989De Sperwers9:08 
19Marcel de Jong1986AKU9:08 
20Dave Klink1984Leiden Atletiek9:09 
21Mark Buiks1985Sprint9:10 
22Ron Szigetti1987GAC Gemert9:11 
23Mathias Meijer1987Climax9:12 
24Koen Veldhuis1991Atletics Nijverdal9:12 
25Nout Jansen1989Tartlétos9:13 
26Guido Jonkers1988Sprint9:14 
27Jeroen Engels1983Prins Hendrik9:16 
28David Vonk1990Zuidwal9:18 
29Evert van Nigtevecht1981Sprint9:20 
30Jeffrey van der Park1991Hera9:20 
31Jeroen van den Biggela1976GAC Gemert9:21 
32Jorian Damen1991Ciko '669:22 
33Sam Lavrijsen1987Seven Hills Running9:22 
34Fulco de Heus1979AV '239:23 
35Joep van Oorschot1986Seven Hills Running9:28 
36Vincent Mensen1990Leiden Atletiek9:28 
37Robbin Pieterman1989Ilion9:29 
38Dennis van Esch1986GAC Gemert9:29 
39Erwin Meijer1984Climax9:30 
40Ard Vlooswijk1979AV '349:30 
41Jelmer de Vries1991Hanzesport9:31 
42Jack van Avendonk1967Attila9:32 
43Arjen Hart1986Hera9:33 
44Sam de Vor1991GAC Hilversum9:35 
45Arnout Salomé1979Prins Hendrik9:39 
46Joey Blangé1991Spirit Oud Beijerlan9:39 
47Ruud Blikman1981Atletics Nijverdal9:41 
48Jeroen Habers1991De Spartaan9:43 
49Vincent Hofmann1980Pijnenburg9:44 
50Rik Groenendijk1980Haarlemmermeer9:46 
51Marco van der Stel1991Unitas9:47 
52Bart Klaver1977Hera9:48 
53Jaro Bellekom (JA)1993Hanzesport9:50 
54Camiel Kruiswijk1990BAV9:50 
55Arjen Venema1991Climax9:52 
56Seb Wiggemans (JA)1992Daventria9:54 
57Oscar Mulder1983Eindhoven Atletiek9:55 
58Zilvester Wemmers1990Nijmegen Atletiek10:00 
59Remco Hoetmer1970GAC Hilversum10:03 
60Dennis Vanderstappen1991Energie10:04 
61Jens Verschuren1990GAC Gemert10:07 
62Luke Heijnen (JA)1993Atletiek Helden10:08 
63Geert Tuinstra1990SISU10:10 
64Corné Verboom1986Loopgroep PK10:18 
65Greg van der Velde1988Hercules10:20 
66Jeen Nauta1977Start '7810:24 
67Edwin van Laar1975De Sperwers10:26 
68Cosmo van Berkel1990AV Gouda10:34 
69Vincent Hocq [BM]1982Phanos10:45 
70Maurice Koster1991Energie10:47 
71Dennis de Groot1983Altis10:47 
72Richard Holstege1985AV '4010:54 
 
VLANG, 7990M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Miranda Boonstra1972Nijmegen Atletiek29:21 
2Inge de Jong1976Trias30:27 
3Andrea Deelstra1985AV Heerenveen31:00 
4Jolanda Verstraten1983Scopias31:41 
5Corine Spaans1976Eindhoven Atletiek31:48 
6Lindsay van Marrewijk1983Haag Atletiek31:51 
7Reina Visser1985Nijmegen Atletiek31:53 
8Ingrid Versteegh1978Sprint32:06 
9Barbara Tesselaar-Zutt1981Hera32:09 
10Jeanine vd Klashorst1991U-Track32:15 
11Jacelyn Gruppen1989HAC '6332:25 
12Leonie Balter1991AVON32:55 
13Marisa Hopmans1979Spado33:55 
14Evelien Broeke1980Triathlon34:36 
15Laura Huijbregts1980Asterix35:16 
16Tatjana Cernochova1976Hellas35:41 
17Maartje Bastings1984Asterix35:56 
18Maaike Zuiderwijk1989Lycurgus36:00 
19Lesley Smit1989Iphitos36:29 
20Vanessa Lorkeers1977Atletics Nijverdal36:46 
21Rose-Minke Schure1983Triathlon41:25 
 
MLANG, 12055M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Khalid Choukoud1986Haag Atletiek39:04 
2Abdi Nageeye1989Nijmegen Atletiek39:10 
3Thomas Poesiat1988Haag Atletiek39:15 
4Ronald Schröer1984Hera39:32 
5Erik Negerman1975GAC Hilversum39:51 
6Gerwin van den Hurk1986Prins Hendrik40:05 
7Michel Butter1985AV Castricum40:42 
8Rens Dekkers1981Hera41:07 
9Wouter Warndorff1991THOR41:15 
10Jeroen Maas1982Sprint41:20 
11Wesley van der Gouw1985Prins Hendrik41:22 
12Wesley Pauel1990AV Castricum41:28 
13Casper Dirks1973Phanos41:38 
14Jarno van Miltenburg1988Hellas41:39 
15Pascal van Troost1985Haag Atletiek41:40 
16Christiaan van Beusich1980Loopgroep Aart Stigt41:48 
17Michiel van Nispen1982Sprint41:55 
18Erik Niemeijer1979Sprint42:04 
19Rob Maas1984Sprint42:09 
20Rik van Laarhoven1978RK HAV42:12 
21Noël Keijsers1973Prins Hendrik42:15 
22Timothy Karanu1980Eindhoven Atletiek42:18 
23Wim Nieuwkerk1981THOR42:21 
24Harm Sengers1982Eindhoven Atletiek42:28 
25Koen Vossers1989Hanzesport42:33 
26Yennick Wolthuizen1984DOKEV42:52 
27Werner Gentle1986Lopersgroep Deurne43:06 
28Caimin Stevens1987Loopgroep Aart Stigt43:14 
29Ronald Bassa1975Prins Hendrik43:19 
30Bart van Aalst1979Prins Hendrik43:29 
31Niels de Jong1988Sprint43:32 
32Wouter Dilling1990Seven Hills Running43:35 
33Ralph Apeldoorn1976DEM43:40 
34Alex van der Meer1977Prins Hendrik43:46 
35Maarten Jumelet1989Leiden Atletiek43:48 
36Mart Solleveld1984Haag Atletiek43:50 
37Maikel van Eekelen1987Achil '8744:10 
38Ruud van der Wal1978AV '3444:18 
39Michiel Snuverink1982Marathon Pim Mulier44:22 
40Martijn van Rijn1977Triathlon44:29 
41Vincent Maalderink1991Hanzesport44:34 
42Erwin Harmes1981Dynamica44:35 
43Jeroen Zeinstra1975Pallas '6744:41 
44Frans Pasmans1978Loopgroep PK44:48 
45Thijs Theunissen1991Marathon Pim Mulier45:03 
46Daan van den Ende1990Atletiek Maastricht45:05 
47Ron Koster1978Scopias45:13 
48Riekele Kobes1986AV Heerenveen45:23 
49Jelle Kemper1988Prins Hendrik45:36 
50Emiel Spelt1990Pijnenburg46:03 
51Vincent Trinthamer1978Sparta46:05 
52Joost Bouwman1980Eindhoven Atletiek47:18 
53Joshua Groen1979Triathlon47:40 
54Stefan Postma1989AV Heerenveen48:11 
55Erik van den Broek1981Triathlon48:15 
56Tjeerd Popkema1978NOP48:21 
57Kevin Schaap1987LAAC Twente48:34 
58Joeri Beetz1979Oss '7849:20 
59Jasper Mulder1990AV Heerenveen49:40 
 
MSEN, OALE SPOOR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mark Hakbijl1977Zwolle32:33 
2Jannenk Kleinlugtenbel1975Hellendoorn32:59 
3Klaas Compagner1972Staphorst33:59 
4Maurice Roeterd1973Schalkhaar34:52 
5Bilal Durmaz1973Nijverdal35:02 
6Jerry Duinkerken1977Assen37:33 
7Paul van Rijn1972Wierden40:00 
8Martin de Jonge1976Nijverdal40:05 
9Joep Meelkap1982Eindhoven40:34 
10Mels Kroon1978Utrecht41:28 
 
M40, OALE SPOOR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marco Hoogenraad1966Rijswijk Zh31:51 
2Wilfried Woesthuis1964Nijverdal39:28 
3Jan Scheppink1966Hellendoorn39:58 
4Rob Harmeling1965Hellendoorn39:58 
5Willem-Jan Tanck1966Enschede40:19 
6Menno Vos1963Assen40:37 
7Frank ten Hove1969Nijverdal41:24 
8Martin Oplaat1966Enter41:29 
9Geert-Jan Cath1970's-Gravenhage41:29 
10Johan van der Horn1970Hellendoorn41:31 
11Anton Huis in 't Veld1962Sibculo44:10 
 
M50, OALE SPOOR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Gerard Veldhuis1960Nijverdal33:44 
2Roelof van der Velde1959Daarlerveen35:59 
3Evert Bos1954Vriezenveen41:05 
4S Poolman1952Almere47:26 
5Henk ter Avest1948Nijverdal50:47 
 
VSEN, OALE SPOOR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Larissa Mars1994Heino38:19 
2Moniek Kleinsman1983Bentelo39:52 
3Ingrid Zegene1981Eindhoven43:45 
4José Verstraeten1984Nuenen44:25 
 
V35, OALE SPOOR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Annet van der Linde Nisse39:25 
2Sylvia Dingemans1952's-Gravenhage40:35 
3Charlotte Schmik1966Nijverdal48:33 
 
V-16, OALE SPOOR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lindy van Anrooij1996Kapelle38:59 
 
www.nkcross.nl
 
www.uitslagen.nl20-02-2011 16:09