Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 27e Hooglandse Dorpsloop

Hoogland - Woensdag 18 mei 2011

 
JONGE, JEUGDLOOP 1200
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sven Jansons2001Triathlon4:45 
2Daan Kothman2001Altis5:09 
3Tjitte van den Bedem2002Altis5:12 
4Wessel van der Ven2003 5:18 
5Nathan Oerlemans2003 5:21 
6Lars Hogendoorn2001Altis5:22 
7Timo Mols2002Altis5:23 
8Tycho Vink2003 5:34 
9Mark Hollestelle2003Triathlon5:35 
10Dave de Bruyn2000Altis5:37 
11Alexander Ridderikhoff2003 5:47 
12Maico Rompa2000Altis6:00 
13Mick Hopman2001Altis6:05 
14Kamo Rutten2003 6:08 
15Marijn Buddendorf2003 6:39 
16Raoul Lommen2001Altis6:45 
17Jochem Houtveen2002Altis6:56 
18Leon Remkes2002Altis6:58 
19Demian Schimmel2004Triathlon7:24 
 
MEISJ, JEUGDLOOP 1200
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ilse van de Haar2000Altis5:13 
2Kirsten medema2002 5:18 
3Jorieke Slangewal2000Altis5:19 
4Noor Schepers2002Altis5:40 
5Lisa Stolk2002 5:42 
6Manja Hamers2003 6:27 
7Marleen Fisscher2002 6:29 
8Marloes kerstholt2002 6:31 
9Ilse Kooyman2002 6:36 
 
HEREN, WEDSTRIJDLOOP 7
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Joshua Groen1979 25:18 
2Rik Wolswinkel1977Loopgroep Aart Stigt25:19 
3Jan Willem Nieboer1967 25:34 
4Fabian Hunneman1981 25:54 
5Henk Ruiter  25:57 
6Sicco Bus1973 26:26 
7Frans Rinsema1970Loopgroep Aart Stigt26:35 
8Peter Schipper1961 26:47 
9Bas van der Heijden1966Loopgroep PK26:53 
10Thierry Belt1995Triathlon26:56 
11Paul Vos1952Triathlon27:12 
12Hans Bos1955Triathlon27:30 
13Zeger Knipmeijer1970Altis27:32 
14Frank Rutten1980Triathlon27:37 
15Thomas van Zoelen1955 27:40 
16Mark van Hoorn1974Altis27:51 
17Ed jakobsen1962Altis27:53 
18André Koeslag1954Triathlon28:07 
19André Miltenburg1962Altis28:12 
20Ludger Stuijt1960Running200028:13 
21Jan Steehouwer1971 28:14 
22Joop Stas1965Altis28:29 
23Luc Kepers1963 28:35 
24Bas Swildens1965 29:09 
25Okke Swildens1996 29:11 
26Vincent Sloterwijk1971Altis29:11 
27Marco Klapwijk1971 29:44 
28Gerhard Meinen1968Triathlon29:45 
29Wim Ravenhorst1951 29:51 
30Henry Pijnappels1983 29:57 
31Frank Schneijderberg1954Altis30:04 
32Robert jaj de Kraker1964 30:04 
33Tshego Enema1995 30:14 
34Rombout Stegink1966 30:50 
35Cees Broeze1948 30:54 
36Gerard Smink  30:59 
37André van ooij1981 31:23 
38Erik ernest1960Triathlon31:25 
39Wim van Koelen1964 33:33 
40Jroen Luiks1972 34:01 
41Tom de Jong1986 35:33 
42Ruud Frings1934Altis37:55 
43Rabindra Bajracharya1972Altis41:34 
 
DAMES, WEDSTRIJDLOOP 7
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Evelien Broeke1980 27:01 
2Susan Hagevoort1962Triathlon29:16 
3Marina van Dijk1986Triathlon31:31 
4Rosa Meijer1986Altis32:20 
5Paulien Rinsema-Jansen1974Loopgroep PK34:05 
6Marie-Anne Vos1958Triathlon34:18 
7Maria van Loenen1951Altis36:02 
 
HEREN, TRIMLOOP 1 T/M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lars Beugels2004 7:47 
2Niels Beugels2003 7:53 
3Kevin Riphagen  10:30 
4Jesse Leeijenhorst  11:47 
5Jurgen Stas  13:40 
6Jeroen Bosch  14:53 
7Quitin Zwiers  14:57 
8Benny Suvaal  16:04 
9Lukas Bos1996Triathlon17:24 
10Jeroen Bogels1974 17:32 
11Pascal van der Maas  17:46 
12Mitchell Smeele  17:46 
13Niels Uijttenhout  17:47 
14Jonne Schoenmakers  17:50 
15Joey van Nimwegen  18:24 
16Bas Draaijer  19:00 
17Stefan Roos  20:16 
18Daan Hoekstra  20:18 
19Ruud Roozendaal1953 21:44 
20Kevin Mulders  21:51 
21Quinten vd Horn  21:52 
22Christian Ederveen  21:54 
23Leroy Reiniers  22:15 
24Zoe Joode  23:40 
25Mitchell Bonestroo  23:48 
26Boris Gerritsen  23:49 
27Hans Marinus1961 24:10 
28Leroy Voskuilen  24:43 
29Ronald op der Heijde1940 27:03 
30Henk Landman1954Amersfoort27:18 
31Dani Schmitz  27:21 
32David Kalksma1987Amersfoort27:24 
33Leon Gillissen1996Altis27:35 
34Michael Vocke1954 28:00 
35Mattijn Landman1985Zwolle28:20 
36Jelle Roes1966 28:59 
37Jos de Vries1973Amersfoort29:05 
38Wytze Vos1978 29:13 
39Maarten van de Hoven1982 29:20 
40Tim Nagelkerke  29:26 
41Olaf Hilderson1979 29:52 
42Imre van der Geer1986 30:03 
43David Claus1982Amersfoort30:05 
44Peter verbeek1963 30:17 
45Bs de Brun1972 30:28 
46Sam Bahhaj  30:37 
47Murat Doyran  30:38 
48Wietse Roes1963 30:49 
49Gert jansen1965 30:56 
50Evert Boschloo1965 30:58 
51Jan van Maarseveen1963 31:03 
52Johan Prenger  31:21 
53Nieko Versteeg1975Voorthuizen32:06 
54Gerard van Beek1966 32:14 
55Hielke Douwsma  32:18 
56Jos Stukker  32:21 
57Eelco Weijland1969 32:22 
58René van der Veen1975Amersfoort32:24 
59Anne Hollinga1968Almere32:38 
60Philip Aubrey1976Barneveld32:48 
61Dirk Kop1959Amersfoort33:01 
62Hittjo Hooman1957 33:06 
63Tim Roes1994 33:09 
64W vd Kooij1994 33:12 
65Jack Ambags1958Delta Lloyd Running33:16 
66Ted Smeding1970Leusden33:18 
67Gunther Aistleitner1980Altis33:27 
68Wim Zomer1954 33:28 
69Jos Hoogland1966 33:57 
70Geurt -Jaap Evers1961 33:58 
71G Suvaal1968 34:02 
72Paul Saraber1952 34:09 
73Frank van Toor1987Altis34:17 
74Bert van der Weij1954Altis34:19 
75Han Hoestra1964 34:22 
76Henk van Hesteren1963Hoogland35:11 
77Antoon Stolwijk1981 35:18 
78Wim Noordhof1963 35:21 
79Jan Wolswinkel1950Amersfoort35:23 
80Ton Wisman1963 35:27 
81Sebastiaan Landman1981 35:28 
82Albert Veenendaal1955 35:32 
83Peter Dijksterhuis1958 35:40 
84Hans Koele1955 35:45 
85Erik Staal1964Amersfoort35:51 
86Peter Varenkamp1964 36:01 
87Frits van Dijk1958Altis36:26 
88Rene van Rhee1960Amersfoort36:47 
89Breed Theo1953Amersfoort36:50 
90marin Schokker1978 37:16 
91Theo Peters1945Altis37:23 
92J van Ee1975 37:31 
93Mike van Grevengoed1973 37:39 
94Bas Vermeulen1971 37:43 
95Gerard van Daatselaar1956Triathlon37:54 
96Erik vd Laan1959 38:12 
97Richard van Ewijck1975 38:16 
98Franklin Kuiper1988Amersfoort38:17 
99Jan Hoekstra1956Amersfoort38:21 
100Jan Derckx1958AV Nijkerk38:24 
101Leon Adriaens1947Amersfoort39:31 
102Geertièn de Vries1992Soest39:37 
103Theo v Woensel1963Amersfoort39:38 
104Igor Claassen  39:41 
105Rob Ebeling1957 40:09 
106Marcel Groot1967Hoogland40:14 
107Mike Groot1996Hoogland40:14 
108Hans Herlé1961Hoogland40:20 
109Barry van Oven1976Amersfoort41:53 
110Roy de Leeuw  42:06 
111Ronald Habraken Amersfoort42:13 
112Kees Brouwer1944Altis43:13 
113Franz van Barneveld1950Altis43:14 
114Harry Homan1960Amersfoort44:33 
115Johan Huizing1967Altis46:32 
 
DAMES, TRIMLOOP 1 T/M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Odille Verzantvoort  4:55 
2Biong Kenzo  9:53 
3Anika van Gessel  12:13 
4Sharon Schoonderwal  13:40 
5Indy Haarlem  13:56 
6Femke Dudink1996 14:00 
7Diar Faris  15:13 
8Carmen vd Snoek  15:59 
9Linda Gravestijn  16:01 
10Esmee dekking  16:05 
11Lisanne vd Horst  16:05 
12Sinan Bayzan  18:21 
13Yvon Okhuijsen1966Amersfoort22:01 
14Ivana huisman  23:40 
15Donja Farahmand  23:41 
16Monique Brandwijk1976Amersfoort24:13 
17Carmen Hoff  24:33 
18Esther van Laarhoven1978Amersfoort26:03 
19Anne Elsinga1988Amersfoort27:27 
20Hester Woudenberg1982 32:05 
21Marielle Zwaagstra1977Amersfoort32:18 
22Marjolein Wardekker1975Amersfoort32:19 
23Hester Geerdinck1979Amersfoort33:31 
24Diana van Gent1975Triathlon34:04 
25Brigitte Kuijer-Overgo1971Altis34:39 
26Karin Tomassen1969Amersfoort34:55 
27Vieb Tomassen1976Altis35:36 
28Ellen de Graaf1981Amersfoort36:44 
29Saskia Koelewijn1969Altis37:59 
30Zarah van Ouwerkerk1983Altis38:02 
31Mariette ter Beeke1970Hoogland38:04 
32Conny Wagemakers1964 38:18 
33Manuela Brun1964Amersfoort39:32 
34Janneke Geelmuijden1983 40:41 
35Mariëtte Peters1952Altis40:53 
36Kristel Schlangen1969Triathlon41:15 
37Marian van Roode1956Amersfoort41:36 
38Corina Aikema1972Leusden41:37 
39Anneke Oosterhuis1964Amersfoort41:45 
40Sanne vemeulen1986 41:48 
41Linda van den Brink1972Amersfoort41:52 
42Simone Gresnigt1966 41:56 
43José van Ommen1965Amersfoort42:36 
44Tara van Beek1992 42:49 
45Karjan Backer Dirks1970Amersfoort43:02 
46Marijke Trippenzee1966Leusden43:17 
47Marieke Slagter1979Hoogland45:47 
48Anita van Schadewijk1967 46:14 
49Annekle Kocks1976Loopgroep Aart Stigt46:21 
50Inge Voskuilen1982Amersfoort46:22 
51Angelique Fisscher1968 46:30 
52Roos Meinen1971Amersfoort53:57 
53Trea van Schoten1972Amersfoort53:57 
 
www.uitslagen.nl30-05-2011 22:18