Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Kempen Run powered by Venco Groep

Hapert - Zondag 5 juni 2011

 
J7-8, KIDSRUN 7-8J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1MERLIJN VAN DER VELDEN2003 3:36 
2STAN DE SWART2003 3:57 
3Jorn van Erkel2003Bladel4:04 
4Ties Knoester2003Veldhoven4:07 
5Bart Schelle2002Reusel4:14 
6Bram Schoenmakers2002Hapert4:14 
7Roel Bottram2003Hapert4:21 
8Stijn Buining2002Bladel4:22 
9Wouter Hendrikx2003Casteren4:23 
10Jaap Verhagen2002Hoogeloon4:34 
11Lars Kerkhofs2003Bladel4:35 
12LARS VAN DE PUT2003BLADEL4:43 
13Sep Hoppenbrouwers2003Eersel4:45 
14Thomas Kars2002Veldhoven4:46 
15Jamy Jansen2003Reusel4:51 
16Jarno Lommers2003Hapert4:55 
17Rens van der Heijden2003Casteren4:57 
18Hayo Dona2003Hapert5:01 
19Wessel van der Net2003Bladel5:05 
20Stijn Vennix2002Bladel5:06 
21Brent Kolman2003Hapert5:17 
22MIJNS MAJOOR2002 5:19 
23Jasper van de Weijer2002Hapert5:22 
24Gerben van der Poort2002Bladel5:25 
25Siem van Limpt2003Casteren5:29 
26Jelle Bijnen2002Bladel5:30 
27Siem van Limpt2003Reusel5:33 
28Brend van der Poort2004Bladel5:42 
29DaniŽl Wijnholds2004Veldhoven5:51 
30Jens Bolman2003Vleuten5:56 
 
M7-8, KIDSRUN 7-8J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jiska Beuk2002Veldhoven3:56 
2JAIMY LAVRIJSEN2002HAPERT4:11 
3Lois Stokkingreef2003Veldhoven4:15 
4Sara Kox2002Eersel4:16 
5ROMY LAVRIJSEN2003HAPERT4:26 
6Marit Kuijpers2002Duizel4:46 
7Kai Mentink2003Eersel5:25 
8Dewi Lauwers2003Reusel5:37 
9Anouk Laarakker2003Reusel5:39 
10Fientje van Elst2002Hoogeloon5:43 
11Lisanne Kolman2002Hapert5:44 
12Lieke van der Aalst2002Eersel5:53 
13LIESKE VAN DER HEYDEN2003EERSEL5:59 
 
M10KM, 10KM RECREANTEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1TON VERBAANDERT1969 36:25 
2Peter Bierens1962Eindhoven39:39 
3ANDY VERHOEVEN1962Nederland39:54 
4LEX KAMPEN1992 40:38 
5PETER VAN DOORMAAL1958 40:59 
6Ton Janssen1987Bladel41:09 
7GLENN KELCHTERMANS1992BelgiŽ41:23 
8WILJAN ROOSEN1966BLADEL41:46 
9MARCEL MARTENS1977 41:56 
10PETER VAN HERK1961VALKENSWAARD42:35 
11Bram Hurkens1980Eindhoven43:10 
12PERRY VAN DE MOOSDIJK1968Nederland43:32 
13DICK SMETS1976 44:07 
14JOS BIERINS1954 44:17 
15Jan van de Pas1982Moergestel44:45 
16JAAP VIERINGA1962 44:57 
17SAM DE LOOFF1993HAPERT45:25 
18ROB WOUTERS1988 45:27 
19Paul Ansems1986Hoogeloon45:55 
20JŲrgen van Ginneken1971Bavel47:04 
21KAREL VAN DER KRIEKEN1971 47:42 
22Patrick Bolman1966Vleuten48:34 
23Edwin Louwhoff1968Veldhoven48:46 
24STAN GOMMERS1950 49:03 
25Martin van der Linden1976Veldhoven49:13 
26Ludy van Hees1966Tilburg49:26 
27Rob Coenen1983Eindhoven49:30 
28PETER WOUTERS1960 49:31 
29JAN DE JONG1963MOERGESTEL49:40 
30WILBERT CARSTEN1970 50:03 
31PATRICK LAUWERS1973 50:49 
32Frans Reijnen1952Bladel50:51 
33Ruben Keulers1981Bladel50:53 
34Jos Schippers1962Bladel51:21 
35Rudolf Buur1961Veldhoven51:42 
36Rudolf Buur1961Veldhoven52:29 
37ERIK VAN DE VIJVER1981 52:31 
38RUUD DIEDERIKS1961Nederland52:34 
39TONNY VAN DEN BOGERT1953Nederland52:57 
40DAAN REUHMAN1966 53:23 
41Sjaak Verbeek1952Kaatsheuvel53:33 
42THIJS MACKENBOCK1997 53:40 
43STIJN CROLS1997 53:46 
44JACQUES CROES1963 53:52 
45TOON BEERENS1959 53:54 
46AD VAN LIMPT1943 53:56 
47Hans Verspaandonk1959Bladel54:05 
48THEO TENBULT1965 55:08 
49Jan Aarts1955Bladel55:36 
50MARCEL DEBOEL1948BelgiŽ55:47 
51Andrew Grantham1967Waalre56:14 
52Matthijs Verhees1987Veldhoven56:23 
53JOHN KOOLWYK1966 56:24 
54Hans Lauwers1974Reusel57:18 
55Jan van Herk1943Hapert57:19 
56Jan van Haren1962Bladel59:49 
57Piet Vermeulen1943Bladel59:53 
58Renť Vosters1982Reusel1:02:39 
59TED BLOX1981 1:03:49 
 
V10KM, 10KM RECREANTEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1LAKMALI PULLES1990 46:18 
2Anita Monen1968Veldhoven49:01 
3Mieke van Hoof1959Hapert51:23 
4Gonny van Limpt1975Reusel52:13 
5Elly DaniŽls1965Eersel52:16 
6LIAN CLAASSEN1965 52:27 
7ILSE VAN DEN BERGH1966 52:48 
8Wendy Groenen1972Bladel53:09 
9Tamsin Grantham1970Waalre53:11 
10Mariska vd Ven1968Eersel54:13 
11Ilona Gerritse1980Eindhoven54:33 
12Babette van de Ven1977Hapert54:34 
13NATHALIE VAN DE HEIJDE1979Nederland56:50 
14MARION MOLLEN1979Nederland56:51 
15Monique Smeets-graat1977Bladel57:22 
16GABY HENDRICKX1979Nederland57:24 
17Saskia Kessels1970Budel57:52 
18Femke Neeskens1978Eindhoven58:30 
19Loes Hermans1986Ravels (BEL)58:33 
20HenriŽtte Jansen- Pete1967Bladel58:56 
21MIEKE SNELDERS1976 59:56 
22JOLANDA VIDHOUT1964 1:00:37 
23CHARLOTTE KJELLANDER1974 1:00:42 
24Isabelle van Valenberg1949Bladel1:00:59 
25Mieke Baselmans1981Bladel1:01:00 
26Woudy vd Linden1959Bladel1:01:12 
27Gerry van Heerbeek1961Oost West en Middelb1:01:13 
28Laura Dreesen1976Eindhoven1:02:24 
29Marjolein Vlemmings1972Aarle-Rixtel1:02:25 
30ANJA GOOSENS1962 1:03:08 
31MARIňLLE P DE BEEK-TOP1972 1:03:13 
32ANGELA MOESKOPS1964 1:03:30 
33Marleen van Dooren1974Tilburg1:03:31 
34Marjan van de Sande1957Bladel1:03:36 
 
M21RE, 21KM RECREANTEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1JEROEN GROESZ1971 1:24:11 
2Sandor de Cock1973Eindhoven1:25:30 
3Jeroen van der Heijden1978Bladel1:25:32 
4Rinus Raas1962Bladel1:28:57 
5JEROEN VAN TESSEL1975 1:31:00 
6Wouter de Geijter1964Netersel1:31:49 
7AD MEEUWS1958Nederland1:33:26 
8Ad Kerkhofs1966Bladel1:34:24 
9Arjan Swaans1964Casteren1:35:37 
10Chris Baselmans1970Best1:35:43 
11DIRK VAN OORSCHOT1962 1:35:50 
12Ruud Groenen1970Bladel1:35:56 
13Mark Magielsen1976Veldhoven1:37:54 
14HENNIE KRAAYVANGER1963Nederland1:37:59 
15Ivo Marynissen1962Merksplas (BEL)1:38:02 
16FRANS ARENDS1957 1:38:27 
17Wim den Otter1961Bladel1:38:44 
18HARRIE SPOOREN1958 1:39:39 
19MARCO WARTERS1976 1:39:48 
20Jean-Paul Schreurs1969Best1:39:51 
21FRANS NOOIJEN1965 1:39:58 
22HANS VAN DEN BIGGELAAR1968 1:40:04 
23Jos Borgmans1948Reusel1:40:28 
24FRIED GOOSSENS1960 1:40:35 
25PAUL BEKKERS1968 1:41:30 
26Henk Smetsers1960Bladel1:41:48 
27JEFFRY LAVRIJSEN1967 1:42:08 
28ERIC WOUTES1964Nederland1:43:40 
29Sander van de Ven1981Eindhoven1:44:32 
30WIM ROUVAEL1963 1:44:40 
31Ad de Laat1957Geldrop1:44:54 
32JOHN COPPENS1975Nederland1:45:39 
33PAUL GROOTHUIS1963 1:47:29 
34BART VAN WOERKEREN1980 1:47:36 
35Bart Beerens1987Eersel1:48:13 
36JAN GELDER1978 1:48:17 
37Peter Graafmans1964Alphen Nb1:48:20 
38Theo van der Zanden1947Bladel1:48:43 
39JURGEN HOENJET1964 1:48:45 
40Jorn Koelma1981Rotterdam1:48:58 
41KEES VAN DE HUYGEVOORT1961 1:48:59 
42Kees Pijnenborg1960Bladel1:49:30 
43Pascal van Herk1971Bladel1:49:44 
44JAN WILLEM NIBBERING1956 1:49:56 
45Rob van Asselt1966Valkenswaard1:49:57 
46JORRIT VERMEULEN1974 1:50:09 
47KRISTOF DELILLE1976HASSELT (BEL)1:50:25 
48Ben Ziskoven1992Eindhoven1:51:09 
49Jacco van der Net1966Bladel1:51:37 
50Henri Jansen1955Bladel1:52:07 
51Jan-George Hezemans1963Veldhoven1:52:42 
52Kees van Gool1954Bladel1:52:58 
53Nick Wouters1988Reusel1:53:26 
54Guus van Woesik1963Vught1:53:30 
55Wil Sol1960Bladel1:53:38 
56ROEL PETERS1980Nederland1:53:51 
57Richard de Jong1965Dongen1:55:26 
58Johan van Kuijk1963Veldhoven1:55:34 
59Joost Huijbregts1993Hapert1:56:01 
60Tjeerd Zijlstra1965's-Hertogenbosch1:56:39 
61DICK BLANKEN1955 1:56:55 
62Roger Kennis1972Veldhoven1:57:15 
63Sjoerd Meijers1970's-Hertogenbosch1:57:58 
64THOM DE VAAN1963Nederland1:58:40 
65Renť Huijbregts1964Hapert1:59:02 
66Frank van Limpt1961Netersel1:59:43 
67Frans Schellekens1956Veldhoven2:01:20 
68Leo Walker1961Eindhoven2:01:26 
69Theo van Deursen1947Bladel2:02:43 
70Ger Raijmakers1958Veldhoven2:04:42 
71Anton Willemse1957Tilburg2:05:17 
72Jean Waterval1949Helmond2:07:07 
73ALEX HENZEN1960 2:07:46 
74ROB ESSINK1975 2:09:01 
75LAURAN BOUWMANS1959 2:09:38 
76Ed Verhoeven1949Casteren2:11:05 
77Ron Leenaars1960Netersel2:12:13 
78HARRY VAN NOORT1954 2:14:25 
 
V21RE, 21KM RECREANTEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Catherine Bolman1966Bladel1:46:47 
2Magda Geheniau1965Hoogeloon1:46:50 
3Marion van Erkel1969Bladel1:50:46 
4Christie Krekels1961Bladel1:51:02 
5Mariette Daniels1958Bladel1:51:23 
6Ivana Heeren1990Waalre1:52:25 
7Lizeth Schenning1968Hapert1:53:33 
8CAROLA VAN GOOL1972 1:54:14 
9Maria Smolders1957Bladel1:57:19 
10MONIQUE LOUWERS1975 1:58:14 
11Laurien Wouters1967Bladel1:58:24 
12CHRISTEL OP DE KAMP1979 2:00:05 
13INGRID AGTERBERG1974 2:01:02 
14Bernadette Jansen1974Casteren2:02:05 
15Monique vd Broek1971Bladel2:02:22 
16LIEZET VAN DER HEYDEN1959 2:05:22 
17MariŽl Spooren1965Hapert2:05:25 
18SUZANNE VAN ASSELT1967 2:05:52 
19Anja Kuijpers-Dekkers1970Duizel2:06:51 
20Jolanda Pijnenborg1963Bladel2:07:11 
21Lisa van Herpt1990Tilburg2:09:08 
22MICHELLE ESSINK1977 2:10:08 
23Anouk van Tilburg1994Oud-Turnhout (BEL)2:17:22 
24MARIJKE VAN NOORT1958 2:18:17 
25Mirjam Buur1961Veldhoven2:18:19 
26Hanny Bouwmans1964Someren2:21:48 
 
MSEN, 21KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1STIJN FINCIOEN1980 1:07:12 
2Lander Vanderspikken1983Hapert1:11:40 
3Bart Lieckens1977Westerloo (BEL)1:13:48 
4Bram van Rijswijk1983Hapert1:15:13 
5THIJD THIELEMANS1977Nederland1:32:37 
6Egbert Pladdet1979Tilburg1:48:56 
 
M35, 21KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ricky Meylears1970Hapert1:13:50 
2Robert Willemse1968Berkel en Rodenrijs1:18:12 
3PETER KELCHTERMANS1967BelgiŽ1:19:08 
4RICHARD DONDERS1973Nederland1:25:48 
5Eric Hendrickx1970Hapert1:30:35 
6Jeroen Fiers1971Bladel1:49:22 
 
M45, 21KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ronny Agten1960Hapert1:13:25 
2Kees Wouters1962Casteren1:19:15 
3Michel Kerstens1963Beerse (BEL)1:20:12 
4Arie van Houwelingen1960Hapert1:22:49 
5PIET AN DER HEIJDEN1957 1:31:28 
6Bart Lavrijsen1965Reusel1:31:53 
7MARK MOESKOPS1964Nederland1:34:53 
8Gerwin Couwenberg1964Bladel1:35:09 
9Ton Antonis1959Bladel1:47:42 
 
V45, 21KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Annie Michiels1965Netersel1:32:49 
2Ria van Hoof1948Bladel1:56:35 
 
M55, 21KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1EGBERT TICK1955Nederland1:31:11 
2JOOP SLAGBOOM1953Nederland1:36:23 
3JOHAN VAN LITSENBURG1952 1:36:57 
4Harry Verhagen1950Heeze1:38:43 
5MICHAEL STEIGER1953 1:39:28 
6AD VAN KEMPEN1954Nederland1:42:15 
7FRITZ CLAASSENS1945 2:13:57 
 
J9-10, KIDSRUN 9-10J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Juul Knoester2000Veldhoven3:31 
2Jesper van Erkel2001Bladel3:36 
3Huub van Hoof2002Eersel3:41 
4Sven van Beers2001Reusel3:42 
5Stijn de Werdt2001Casteren3:47 
6Mees Liebregts2001Hapert3:50 
7Jur Vinkenborg2001Bladel3:53 
8Gijs Knoester2000Veldhoven4:00 
9Stijn Peperkoorn2002Eersel4:07 
10FLORIS VAN DE EYK2002BLADEL4:07 
11Bjarne van de Put2001Hapert4:13 
12Rob Schelle2000Reusel4:15 
13Job Vennix2002Bladel4:15 
14Jelle Poeliejoe2001Eersel4:16 
15Tim Swaanen2000Hoogeloon4:22 
16Sander Bruurs2000Bladel4:23 
17Remco Mateussen2000Eersel4:23 
18Cas Waterval2001Eersel4:25 
19Joris Mentink2002Eersel4:29 
20Kevin Kerkhofs2002Bladel4:39 
21KEES VAN DER HEIJDEN2001EERSEL4:39 
22Bram van de Loo2001Bladel4:54 
23Brent van Herk2001Bladel5:07 
 
M9-10, KIDSRUN 9-10J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lieve van Hoof2000Eersel3:57 
2Louise Beuk2000Veldhoven4:02 
3Ragne Kuijpers2000Duizel4:07 
4Lieke Groenen2000Bladel4:12 
5Lara Dona2001Hapert4:19 
6Lisa van der Net2001Bladel4:20 
7Fem Bolte2002Hoogeloon4:30 
8Lina Smetsers2001Hoogeloon4:31 
9Romy Stokkingreef2000Veldhoven4:54 
10Manon Swaans2001Hoogeloon5:01 
11MARLOESMAJOOR2000DUIZEL5:14 
12Ildi van der Heijden2001Casteren5:16 
13Saskia de Haas2000Duizel5:17 
14Amalia Bruurs2000Bladel5:29 
15Tara Swaanen2002Hoogeloon5:37 
16Michelle Schenning2001Bladel5:38 
17Noa Vermeulen2001Hoogeloon5:43 
 
J11+, KIDSRUN 11J+
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Domingos Muanza1997Reusel3:25 
2JOEY VAN BOXTEL1998 3:27 
3Rick Sebregts1999Eersel3:28 
4Niels vd Broek1999Bladel3:45 
5Martijn Duffheus1999Hapert3:48 
6Timon Verhees1999Eersel3:48 
7DAAN VAN DER VELDEN2000EERSEL3:50 
8Joppe Schenning2000Hapert3:52 
9Niels Antonis1999Hapert3:54 
10Rob Verstappen2000Eersel4:05 
11GRARD VAN DER HEYDEN1999 4:14 
12Sander van Leeuwen1998Oost West en Middelb4:15 
13Stef Goossens2000Hoogeloon4:16 
14Aillas Harmsen2000Reusel4:36 
15Devin Appels1998Bladel4:39 
 
M11+, KIDSRUN 11J+
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Aniek van Alphen1999Hapert3:42 
2Julia van Leeuwen2000Oost West en Middelb4:14 
3DaniŽlle Duffhues1999Hapert4:24 
4Fť van Eindhoven2000Hoogeloon4:39 
5Noortje Tholen1999Hoogeloon5:03 
6Puck Liebregts1999Hapert5:07 
7Lise Verhagen2000Hoogeloon5:08 
 
Uitslag verzorgt door BIBCHIP-Benelux
 
www.uitslagen.nl05-06-2011 21:46