Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Triatlon Terheijden

Terheijden - Zondag 12 juni 2011

 
H20, HALVE TRIATLON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Gerbert van den Biggel1987TVB3:56:32 
2Wardie van Wouw1976Bollenstreek4:09:13 
3Jurgen Kremers1974NTB4:12:06 
4Michel Besseling1974av Triathlon4:17:45 
5Ricardo Mouthaan1982NTB4:18:55 
6Kees Kodde1976NTB4:23:08 
7Job Eijsink1987GSTV Tritanium4:23:50 
8Erwin Langeler1973NTB4:26:18 
9Erick Patist1977TVB4:29:17 
10Guy Verstappen1978Geel (BEL)4:30:31 
11Jeroen Verheye1977Merelbeke (BEL)4:31:53 
12Sander van Eggelen1977Trioss4:42:00 
13Dieter Delbaere1980Antwerpen (BEL)4:42:53 
14Gerry van Gastel1972De Langstraat4:43:23 
15Sander Kroeze1975Rotterdam4:57:26 
16Hugo Hopstaken1973Rotterdam5:03:56 
17Robin Kaag1987Zwefilo5:05:36 
18Sander Werkhoven1983NTB5:12:54 
19Maarten Vlug1975's-Hertogenbosch5:18:36 
20Martijn Remijn1982's-Hertogenbosch5:26:27 
21Simon Luszpinski1975NTB5:36:57 
22Francis De Groote1984Oudenaarde (BEL)5:50:48 
23Ferdy Migchelbrink1979Triotters5:59:28 
 
H40, HALVE TRIATLON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Leon van der Wilde1970Rijnmond4:13:03 
2Niels Koole1971adsv Dynamica4:19:43 
3Tom de Jonge1970Spado4:25:48 
4Paul Keehnen1965TVS '904:30:49 
5Mertens Kristiaan1965Wuustwezel (BEL)4:32:39 
6Marc De Ren1966Wuustwezel (BEL)4:33:38 
7Niclas Vermaas1966Dordrecht4:34:12 
8Rudolf Willems1969NTB4:37:08 
9Peter de Jong1968Rijnmond4:42:26 
10Johan van Eemeren1971GAC4:42:43 
11Michel Siep1970TVS '904:47:08 
12Aad Geluk1966Rijnmond4:50:07 
13Johan Moree1969Dordrecht4:51:26 
14Patrick van den Kerkho1969NTB4:53:49 
15Vermeulen Guy1967Wuustwezel (BEL)4:55:57 
16Niels Martens1968NTB5:00:40 
17Robert Sierhuis1969Krimpenerwaard5:05:21 
18Arjan Lagrouw1966NTB5:05:27 
19Hans Schoonen1965WBTV5:09:21 
20Jeroen van 't Verlaat1968TVS '905:13:41 
21Luc Rens1967's-Gravenhage5:16:05 
22William van Overveld1964NTB5:20:42 
23Peter Meeussen1966Ramsel (BEL)5:24:14 
24Johan Monden1969Etten-Leur5:29:29 
25Dumont Michael1967Koksijde (BEL)5:30:30 
26Guus Riteco1966Terheijden5:30:30 
27Ronald Scheer1971Enschede5:33:39 
 
H50, HALVE TRIATLON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1John Beerendonk1961NTB4:17:46 
2Aart van Wijk1958NTB4:24:55 
3Pieter van Hal1961Spado4:31:22 
4Ad Schoonderbeek1953De Langstraat4:48:45 
5John Duenk1961Heemskerk4:59:46 
6Jaap Merkens1960TZC / Vahalis5:48:21 
 
H60, HALVE TRIATLON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Aart Breevaart Bravenb1946TVHW5:23:44 
 
D20, HALVE TRIATLON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tineke van den Berg1979Rijnmond4:44:51 
 
D40, HALVE TRIATLON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Geke Venema1966sv Friesland4:49:21 
2Yvonne Troost1971av Triathlon5:02:03 
 
HALVE, HALVE TRIOTRIAT
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1TVHW1967TVHW4:23:21 
2The B-Team1983AVA '814:47:55 
 
H18, KWART TRIATLON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Pieter Cappon1993Ulvenhout2:18:02 
 
H20, KWART TRIATLON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Erwin Delisse1976NTB1:54:13 
2Hans Swinnen1990Paal (BEL)1:54:34 
3Kris Jennes1984Kapellen (BEL)1:55:29 
4Rombouts Eddy1974Essen (BEL)1:56:07 
5Caems Bart1973Veerle-laakdal (BEL)1:57:27 
6Niki Debakker1975Kluisbergen (BEL)2:00:19 
7Edgar van 't Hof1985Dordrecht2:02:51 
8Rudy Merkens1988Rotterdam2:03:09 
9Raymond Claas1980NTB2:05:14 
10Filip Mangelschots1982Kapellen (BEL)2:05:30 
11Peter Ziekman1975TVS '902:05:43 
12Jürgen Van Linden1974Deurne (BEL)2:05:59 
13Wim Bollen1977Lommel (BEL)2:06:36 
14Glenn Sneyders1977Deurne (BEL)2:06:49 
15Jimmy Kelchtermans1973Houthalen (BEL)2:07:51 
16Michael Gommeren1991TVB2:12:02 
17Martijn Sluis1989Loon op Zand2:14:15 
18Jurgen Lazaroms1972NTB2:15:03 
19Kelvin Mol1989Maastricht2:16:31 
20Fabian Schouten1978Uithoorn2:19:52 
21Maarten Hermsen1974Elst Gld2:20:10 
22Martin Hemmer1977Breda2:25:33 
23Sjoerd van Gent1975Rotterdam2:26:00 
 
H40, KWART TRIATLON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Hans Schaaper1968DEM1:51:23 
2Mark de Haan1966Trip1:57:24 
3Bart Deckers1971Zonhoven (BEL)1:59:55 
4Jacco van Gils1969TVB2:00:03 
5Moul Kaewkokua1967RTC2:00:08 
6Anton Mol1970TVHW2:01:12 
7Pieter Heggen1965NTB2:04:02 
8Ron Schop1962Dordrecht2:04:38 
9Patrick de Vries1969NTB2:05:27 
10Marc Oonincx1966TVB2:05:40 
11Ed Arbman1962NTB2:08:28 
12Martin Vervaet1969Oostakker (BEL)2:11:29 
13Frans Hooijen1965NTB2:17:11 
14Johan Bossers1963NTB2:17:14 
15Frank van Meijel1964NTB2:17:34 
16Frits Onderstal1970Heteren2:20:10 
17Wilmar Heuvelman1969NTB2:20:58 
18Yves Vanhouwaert1964Kluisbergen (BEL)2:21:01 
19Wim Denissen1965Dongen2:26:28 
20Johan Michielsens1963Weert (BEL)2:26:38 
21Rinus van Stee1968Herkingen2:29:34 
22Rob de Krom1964TVB2:44:42 
23Johan Janson1970's-Gravenhage2:45:20 
24Peter Waterham1968Oosterhout Nb2:52:42 
25Philip Rempt1971Utrecht3:09:11 
 
H50, KWART TRIATLON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Albert Corveleijn1960TVS '902:01:18 
2Jan Schrooyen1958Essen (BEL)2:05:15 
3Hans Rietveld1960TTB2:08:05 
4Dick Scholtus1961TZC / Vahalis2:08:06 
5Erik van Meel1960Essen (BEL)2:11:58 
6Toin Bastiaansen1961TVB2:14:21 
7Charles Aernouts1953WBTV2:16:00 
8Paul de Munk1952Triotters2:16:01 
9Corne van Dorst1957NTB2:21:40 
10Jan-Hein Broekman1958Oosterhout Nb2:24:10 
11Adri Loose1953TVB2:26:04 
12Christiaan Wachtelaer1955Everberg (BEL)2:26:26 
13Donald Janssen1960Trioss2:34:43 
 
H60, KWART TRIATLON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Gerard van Wissen1949TVHW2:13:00 
 
H70, KWART TRIATLON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ger Bosman1939NTB2:34:33 
 
D20, KWART TRIATLON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sofie Hamers1982TVB2:14:07 
 
D40, KWART TRIATLON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Leonie Verstegen1971NTB2:13:09 
2Gaynor Evans1964Nootdorp2:26:42 
 
D50, KWART TRIATLON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Joekie de Hoog1956TVS '902:19:58 
2Ada Aernouts1959WBTV2:32:50 
 
KWART, KWART TRIOTRIAT
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Flowpoint1964Breda1:56:28 
2PRE-racing1971Nijmegen2:01:01 
3Alles is voor Bassie1979Breda2:06:16 
4De Ambachtslieden1957Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht2:06:45 
5Omdat ie zo mooi is!1981Terheijden2:15:04 
6M2G1947TVB2:23:34 
7Traaise Toppers1970Terheijden2:37:53 
8MAC-KIE1968Terheijden2:44:24 
9Marie-Lon1970Terheijden2:46:55 
 
H16, ACHTSTE TRIATLO
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Niels de Bruijn1995NTB1:01:00 
2Michiel Keizer1994TVS '901:04:25 
3Mitchel Lindhout1994TVS '901:16:10 
4Carlo Roovers1994Rijsbergen1:19:53 
 
H18, ACHTSTE TRIATLO
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Hajo Kok1992Yerseke1:04:16 
 
H20, ACHTSTE TRIATLO
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rob Musters1981NTB57:20 
2Arjen de Baat1986TVHW59:58 
3Daniel Edge1983NTB1:02:34 
4Christian van Caam1982NTB1:02:39 
5Lex Habraken1990TVB1:03:12 
6Nick De Win1990Bevel (BEL)1:05:10 
7Pieter Van Cleuvenberg1976Kapellen (BEL)1:07:07 
8Marcel van Velthoven1977Triotters1:07:49 
9Paul Martens1979Breda1:08:58 
10Oscar Hoekstra1986Trioss1:09:11 
11Sven ter Heide1985Spijkenisse1:09:24 
12Olivier van der Brugge1981Triotters1:10:55 
13Yves Pauwels1979Schoten (BEL)1:13:08 
14Dirk van den Akker1978Trioss1:14:13 
15Jeroen Spanbroek1979NTB1:15:10 
16Marcel Heijnen1977Roermond1:20:11 
17Tom van den Berg1986Made1:20:29 
18Martijn van Zwam1977Utrecht1:21:47 
19Pieter Korterink1977Dordrecht1:23:27 
20Arie van der Kuil1980TVS '901:28:42 
 
H40, ACHTSTE TRIATLO
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marcel Bezemer1970Dordrecht59:25 
2Willem de Voogd1962Rijnmond1:02:17 
3Jean-Pierre Fraussen1963Stein1:02:58 
4Kees Akershoek1969NTB1:03:48 
5Jan Moerings1964Oud Gastel1:04:03 
6Henry Bink1966Waalwijk1:06:34 
7Peter Takken1970TZC / Vahalis1:06:35 
8Marc van Hemert1967Dordrecht1:07:40 
9Hollebosch Jochen1971Stekene (BEL)1:09:25 
10John Bierkens1966Oud Gastel1:09:42 
11Bob Rasenberg1965Terheijden1:09:51 
12Kees Bastiaansen1963Oud Gastel1:11:46 
13Chris Bakker1966Deurne (BEL)1:11:58 
14Jaap Meijers1966Trip1:13:24 
15Dennie van Ham1971TVHW1:13:39 
16Jeroen Jansen1970Trioss1:14:13 
17Jeroen Kruithof1965Capelle aan den IJss1:14:27 
18Marcel Lindhout1963TVS '901:16:11 
19Bob den Ridder1965Terheijden1:19:56 
 
H50, ACHTSTE TRIATLO
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Edwin Juliens1960Mechelen (BEL)1:05:36 
2Luc Vrins1960Wuustwezel (BEL)1:08:46 
3Gerard Bank1957TVS '901:08:49 
4Bert Lemmens1957De Langstraat1:10:03 
5René Godschalk1959TVS '901:11:12 
6Ron Verhaar1959TVHW1:12:04 
7Peet Willemse1959Oud Gastel1:12:42 
8Eric Bol1959NTB1:19:30 
 
H60, ACHTSTE TRIATLO
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Piet Bal1946NTB1:17:03 
2Henk van der Meijden1943NTB1:25:49 
 
D16, ACHTSTE TRIATLO
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Maaike Weersma1995TVS '901:12:09 
2Loena Bank1995TVS '901:12:45 
 
D20, ACHTSTE TRIATLO
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Cris Rosmolen1982TVS '901:09:28 
2Sietske Friesen1975Nijmegen1:09:47 
3Marianne Muijzer1975TVHW1:16:02 
4Martine Ouwerkerk1972TZC / Vahalis1:17:57 
5Amy Bol1991Oud Gastel1:19:30 
6Gerda Takken - Klijn1972TZC / Vahalis1:20:38 
7Masja Roselaar1973TVB1:23:08 
8Jennifer Godschalk1988Spijkenisse1:36:53 
 
D40, ACHTSTE TRIATLO
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Hannie Soeters1970Dordrecht1:11:53 
2Tiny Hol1965TZC / Vahalis1:17:15 
3Laura van der Waal1967Dordrecht1:28:11 
4Angela Otjens1970Terheijden1:31:30 
 
D50, ACHTSTE TRIATLO
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mies Kuipers1958TVB1:36:23 
 
ACHTS, ACHTSTE TRIOTRI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1MaxidiStratio1973TVS '901:02:44 
2TVB Jeugd dream team1997TVB1:09:58 
3XXL1969Terheijden1:10:31 
4XXlangzaam1968Terheijden1:18:33 
5Het Turbo-team1966Terheijden1:22:18 
 
www.uitslagen.nl12-06-2011 16:10