Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Heuvelrugloop Maarn

Maarn - Zaterdag 18 juni 2011

 
JONGE, SCHOLIERENLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Thomas Bruijnzeels1999Maarn  
2Sebastiaan van den Ber1998Leersum  
3Lars Borgen2000Maarn  
 
MEISJ, SCHOLIERENLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hester Aris2001Wijk bij Duurstede  
2Milou Schiks1999Maarn  
3Marloes Abbink2000Almere  
 
M-40, 4.2 KM LOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jorin Kamps1993Woudenberg14:1414:13
2Gert-Jan Haze1974Driebergen14:4914:48
3Jeroen Bakker1996Driebergen-Rijsenbur15:2615:26
4Jouke Huijzer1992Driebergen-Rijsenbur16:0316:01
5Matthijs Horlings1989Amersfoort16:0616:06
6Sander Eweg1987Veenendaal16:1016:10
7Reinoud van Eerden1995Maarsbergen16:1716:16
8Rick Schippers1979Zijderveld16:1816:16
9Jeroen Bergschneidder1996Maarn16:2016:18
10Kevin Oosterbeek1995Maarn17:0117:01
11Bert Looijen1989Scherpenzeel Gld17:1017:08
12Oscar Hartman1995Maarn17:3417:34
13Filip Ducheine1997Doorn17:4217:42
14Paul van Veen1983Lelystad18:0818:05
15Dennis van der Salm1978Driebergen-Rijsenbur18:1518:14
16Jonne van t Leven1995Kesteren18:1818:10
17Jasper Nieuwendijk1996Maarn18:2318:22
18Jesse Lindhout1997Woudenberg18:3418:26
19Patrick Westerveld1981Odijk18:5918:50
20Lucas Bremmer1998Maarn19:4019:39
21Wessel van Waveren1996Woudenberg19:4919:42
22Martijn Sybesma1997Maarn20:1520:10
23Jimmy de Klerk1994Maarn20:1620:10
24Olivier Amersfoort1997Maarn20:2420:22
25Thijmen Radix1997Maarn20:2620:24
26Arthur Hartman1998Maarn20:3020:27
27Ewout Timmermans1997Maarn20:3120:29
28Jochem Sybesma1997Maarn20:3420:34
29Joost van den Berg1997Maarn20:5020:45
30Dennis Maijer1990Wijk bij Duurstede21:0220:48
31Ruben Beishuizen1997Maarn21:0621:06
32Thomas Elzing1995Kesteren21:3321:26
33Wim van Dorland1972Driebergen-Rijsenbur21:5121:40
34Martijn van Elzakker1975Utrecht21:5621:45
35Bas Wolting1997Maarn22:0522:03
36Robin Overbeek1998Maarsbergen22:2522:22
37Paul Groen1998Doorn22:2922:28
38Lars Borgen1997Maarn24:0524:02
39Ferdinand Kroon1980Nieuwegein25:3625:25
40Stijn van den Berg1997Maarn25:5825:57
41Robbert Sinoo1982Amsterdam26:3126:22
42Willem Schrama1990Maarn27:0426:53
43Karel Schrama1973Maarn27:0626:56
44Peter Werkhoven1974Veenendaal28:0728:01
 
M40+, 4.2 KM LOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jan Willem Nieboer1967Amersfoort14:2614:25
2Harrie van Hoof1957Woudenberg18:2518:22
3Tim van Vliet1962Wijk bij Duurstede18:2718:25
4Wieger Wamelink1966Wageningen18:4618:44
5Wouter Hartman1964Maarn21:0221:00
6Raymond van Huissteden1966Amersfoort21:0821:05
7Jan-Theo Overbeek1966Maarsbergen22:2622:22
8Hans van Lonkhuijsen1957Veenendaal23:0923:07
9Bert Boerland1959Maarn23:4923:43
10Chris de Bruin1953Amerongen24:1324:04
11René Dethmers1960Zeist24:3924:29
12Walter Jaaltink1970Wijk bij Duurstede24:4724:45
13Léon Neuteboom1964Maarn25:3425:30
14Albert de Gans1966Maarn25:4325:29
15Jan LagemaatRunning Ma1967Scherpenzeel Gld26:0225:53
16Gerard van Marwijk1963Achterveld26:4526:38
17Paul Bruinenberg1958Amersfoort27:2927:22
18Joost Bruins1970Velp Gld29:0028:54
19Alfred Bruck1952Wijk bij Duurstede29:2329:21
20Martin Grob1950Maarn29:3229:18
21Hans Horlings1947Amersfoort30:1630:12
 
V-35, 4.2 KM LOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Andrea van Lieshout1980Woudenberg18:1618:16
2Tessa Hodes1998Wijk bij Duurstede21:0420:59
3Karlijn Hendriks1997Driebergen-Rijsenbur21:1021:06
4Daniëlle van Dam1998Driebergen-Rijsenbur21:1121:06
5Anoek van Gameren1996Maarn21:2021:18
6Esmée Looman1998Maarn22:1622:10
7Renée Laan1992Woudenberg22:2422:22
8Willemijn Amersfoort1999Maarn22:3322:28
9Sara-Ferra van Strien1998Maarn22:3422:29
10Rosanne van Bers1998Maarn22:3422:29
11Melike Oosterhoff1997Maarn22:4722:45
12Marloes Abbink2000Almere22:5622:53
13Marit van der Boon1985Amerongen24:3424:25
14Rosalin Nieuwendijk1997Maarn24:5324:50
15Jennifer van Asten1986Utrecht25:5925:56
16Saskia Blokhuis1979Huizen26:0825:57
17Gwendolynn Duijvestein1991Zeist26:1526:10
18Maritha Doornenbal1986Utrecht26:1626:12
19Marte van Rijnsoever1987Driebergen-Rijsenbur27:0526:56
20Marijke Holtel1983Driebergen27:1627:05
21Jessy-Pam Lammers1987Maarn27:2727:19
22Sandra Wardenier1998Maarn28:1128:05
23Meike van der Linden1998Leersum28:2228:17
24Chantal Schouten1987Huizen29:0228:50
25Liona van 't Hoenderda1983Doorn29:5029:39
26Linda Bastiaans1976Maarn30:0930:09
27Ingeborg van der Ven1989Maarn33:1033:05
 
V35+, 4.2 KM LOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anneke Stavenga-vd Meu1963Woudenberg16:2016:19
2Carlien Harms-Aris1968Wijk bij Duurstede17:0417:03
3Christel Breton-Verber1973Driebergen-Rijsenbur19:1319:12
4Inge Luft1963Driebergen-Rijsenbur19:2819:24
5Joke Boon1963Woudenberg19:5919:56
6Maartje de Ridder1957Leersum21:4821:45
7Greta Overbeek1967Maarsbergen22:2622:23
8Berry van Batenburg1964Woudenberg23:5423:45
9Annemarie Korte1971Maarn24:1424:02
10Jolanda Wagensveld1964Austerlitz24:5924:53
11Anne-Marie Blomesath1971Maarn25:0825:00
12Marlon Maanicus1969Velp Gld25:2025:14
13Ciska Neuteboom-Bakker1964Maarn25:3425:29
14Karen Hermans1960Driebergen-Rijsenbur25:3825:35
15Saskia Budding1972Driebergen-Rijsenbur25:4325:40
16Anna Diepeveen1942Veenendaal25:4425:32
17Patricia Tesselhoff1962Maarn25:5825:51
18Els Mosterd1957Amersfoort26:0125:52
19Saskia Collard1972Amersfoort26:0926:05
20Nelly Spies1966Maarn27:0226:57
21Margo van den Berg1966Maarn27:0226:57
22Annemarie Braam1953Maarn27:0226:57
23Esther de Boer1970Velp Gld27:0526:56
24Lizette Elzing1961Kesteren27:0626:58
25Annemieke Kronenberg1965Kesteren27:0626:58
26Arja Stunkel1969Maarn27:1227:03
27Lies Kuypers-Elias1969Velp Gld27:2027:15
28Carla van der Ben1955Driebergen-Rijsenbur27:2127:13
29Ines Keetell1970Velp Gld27:2327:18
30Conny Willers1961Driebergen27:4027:30
31Tanja Kooymans1968Wijk bij Duurstede27:5227:48
32Dineke Beekelaar1965Scherpenzeel28:1028:03
33Karin van den Breul1960Scherpenzeel28:1128:01
34Christine Lassche1962Driebergen-Rijsenbur28:1828:11
35Karjan Backer Dirks1970Amersfoort28:3128:23
36Marian Scheepers1964Maarn29:0428:55
37Carolien Dijkhorst1975Maarn29:0728:57
38Jannie van Nifterik1948Leersum29:1329:01
39Madelon Lodewijks1970Velp Gld29:1429:10
40Lisanne Oskam1974Leusden29:3029:19
41Loes Sinoo1954Doorn30:2030:11
42Marijke Hempenius1970Maarn31:1131:05
43Karin van Gameren1963Maarn32:1732:16
 
M-40, 10 KM LOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hakim Najib1977Arnhem36:2236:22
2Henk Ruiter1980Amersfoort37:1137:09
3Arjen van Soest1990Maarn38:2337:58
4Peter Huijzer1989Amsterdam39:2539:24
5Ivo Glastra1983Amersfoort39:5039:47
6Martin Edelman1971Den Hoorn Zh40:1940:14
7Jacob van den Essenbur1975Wijk bij Duurstede40:2240:21
8Wijnand Jonkers1985Soesterberg41:0741:01
9Bas de Ruiter1981Cothen41:1241:10
10Eddy Carree1984Zeist42:4342:39
11Robin Krens1986Utrecht43:0042:58
12Bart Huyser1986Maarsbergen43:0743:02
13Floris Schiks1993Maarn44:1844:17
14Tim de Fluiter1987Utrecht44:2644:01
15Berno Vink1971Leersum44:4844:38
16Johan Peters1979Maarn44:5844:21
17PM Creyghton1977Voorschoten45:0744:59
18Joseph Zakzeski1982Utrecht45:2144:38
19Bert Wallet1986Amersfoort45:2445:11
20Sam Brasser1994Maarsbergen46:0545:59
21Ingmar van Beveren1972Doorn46:1046:06
22Sietze van Wieren1972Utrecht46:1745:36
23Pascal Hoevenaar1980Soesterberg46:3746:06
24Ewoud van Leeuwen1973Maarn47:2847:15
25Juri Goed1985Woudenberg47:3047:25
26Martijn de Roon1990Maarn47:3446:59
27Jop Schaap1977Utrecht47:5147:21
28Pim van Maanen1985Maarn47:5147:32
29Demian Lith1996Zeist48:0347:54
30Sjoerd Janssen1975Utrecht48:2247:56
31Mels Kroon1977Utrecht48:3648:21
32Erwin Mikkers1972Zeist48:4748:39
33Alwin de Lijster1975Wijk bij Duurstede48:5448:33
34Ad-willem van de Wijge1975Leersum49:0048:40
35Lei Zhang1978Utrecht49:0648:22
36Stefan de Ruwe1987Maarn49:2448:59
37George de Jong1971Leersum49:4049:19
38Gerbert Heiwegen1977Culemborg49:4449:37
39Peter van Tol1982Utrecht50:0249:38
40Max van der Pluijm1988Maarn50:3950:12
41Bob van Rhijn1993Maarn50:5550:23
42Wouter Lang1979Maarn51:0250:35
43Wim Hak1992Houten51:0250:49
44Andre Turkesteen1972Maarn51:1150:21
45Harry van Beek1979Barneveld51:1451:06
46Wiecher van der Laan1973Maarn51:2450:40
47Erik Rijsdam1976Maarssen51:3551:19
48Mark van de Griendt1972Maarn51:3751:31
49Christiaan Sybesma1995Maarn52:2952:23
50Thomas Meester1978Maarn52:5352:23
51Jacobus de Hoop1992Montfoort53:1152:21
52Marcel Lokhorst1987Maarn53:1953:04
53William Potappel1987Maarn53:2353:03
54Paul Jaarsma1981Maarn54:5354:31
55Erik van der Groef1971Nijkerk54:5354:35
56Remy Manuel1983Beek-Ubbergen55:0354:26
57Jacco Proos1982Veenendaal55:0454:14
58Tom Daleboudt1973Leersum55:0854:20
59Van der Gaast1977Alphen aan den Rijn55:3155:03
60Sander van Kreijl1978Maarn55:4255:13
61Dennis Wijnen1988Maarn56:4556:32
62Koos Maissan1974Maarn56:5056:17
63Rick Jaspers1974Houten57:0356:43
64Robert Buizer1981Houten57:1656:38
65Jan de Hoop1982Montfoort57:3856:43
66Youri Renes1992Leersum58:2257:50
67Raan Kusters1992Leersum58:4558:12
68Stefan van Gulijk1986Leersum59:1758:44
69Hendrik Burger1973Doorn59:4859:40
70Wim Westbroek jr1984Woudenberg1:00:561:00:28
71Tim Hoogkamer1978Alphen aan den Rijn1:04:101:03:42
72Stefan Nyffenegger1978Maarsbergen1:04:2454:18
73Paul Appeldoorn1983Maarn1:10:461:10:00
 
M40+, 10 KM LOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mark van Maaren1970Doorn34:5334:53
2Bert Sandee1970Utrecht36:1236:11
3Melchior van de Pol1967Apeldoorn36:3836:38
4Erwin Reinhard1964Veenendaal39:1039:09
5Jan Koelewijn1962Bunschoten-Spakenbur39:5539:50
6Rene Loozen1968Utrecht40:1340:10
7Joost Doelman1970Amerongen40:3540:34
8Wilfred Greup1968Doorn40:5240:51
9Hans van Cappelle1950Leersum41:1641:01
10Pim van Batenburg1964Woudenberg41:4441:39
11Erwin Mantingh1963Utrecht41:4641:22
12Joep Maas1968Maarn41:4741:45
13Jacques van Kleef1960's-Gravenhage42:5142:38
14Nico Landman1958Utrecht43:0943:03
15Reijer van Dijk1964Cothen44:4244:31
16Reinder Zijlstra1968Maarn45:0744:59
17Tjalling Rekker1966Den Ilp45:1345:09
18Gerrit Polman1966Doorn45:1845:12
19Peter Hofland1969Utrecht45:2345:10
20Robbert Roosenboom1964Utrecht45:2945:04
21Cees Legemaat1967Maarn46:1646:14
22Han van Rooijen1966Maarn46:1646:14
23Henk Jongsma1970Maarn46:1646:12
24Arjeh Stofkooper1952Maarn46:4446:43
25Fokke Sybesma1966Maarn46:5946:56
26Robert Hodes1967Wijk bij Duurstede47:0746:56
27Frank Pierik1970Amersfoort47:0846:52
28Ashok Jodha1959Amsterdam47:1246:40
29Frank Noe1959Naarden47:2446:53
30Cees Nieuwendijk1960Maarn47:3147:25
31Jan Aarsen1967Woudenberg47:3647:25
32Martin Overbeek1970Wormerveer47:3746:49
33Harry Mocking1963Odijk47:3747:29
34Rob Hilferink1964Maarn47:4647:40
35Job van Hal1947Doorn47:5247:48
36Ben Oudhuis1958Zeist48:0547:57
37Johan Berkhoudt1950Leersum48:1248:06
38Rob Waterlander1967Houten48:1948:17
39Henny van Leeuwen1963Langbroek48:2348:13
40Bart Weijers1971Haarlem48:3347:48
41Fons Laudy1966Maarn48:4048:30
42Tjeu Otten1957Zeist48:4848:12
43Rinie Merkenij1962Amersfoort48:5248:48
44Albert Doelwijt1953Veenendaal49:0248:55
45Arnoud Bührs1969Driebergen-Rijsenbur49:1049:08
46Marco Boekelo1968Maarn49:1749:08
47Hans Molkenboer1960Elst Ut49:2549:17
48Marcel Hartman1959Maarn49:3049:21
49Karsten Blomvik1960Maarn49:3349:30
50Jos Groeneweg1952Maarn49:3549:30
51Daaf de Kok1961Maarn49:3549:23
52Erik Peddemors1960Utrecht49:4349:20
53Wessel Kuipers1970Hoofddorp49:4549:25
54Anno Dol1970Gouda49:4549:26
55Ron Fortman1964Leersum49:5649:45
56Maarten de Wit1955Leusden49:5749:28
57Ben Kostwinder1963Maarn49:5849:54
58Rene van Dam1967Maarn50:0449:33
59Hans Beyer1955Houten50:0950:04
60Dennis Kok1971Achterveld50:3450:02
61Arend Legemaat1969Maarn50:3850:35
62Cor Radix1963Maarn50:5350:40
63Jan Steenbeek1966Amersfoort50:5950:55
64Michael Lutje Wooldrik1969Austerlitz51:0750:54
65Willem Kok1959Achterveld51:1550:43
66Ton Hoefakker1965Zeist51:3251:06
67Anton Ehlen1966Koningsbosch51:5051:39
68Alwin van Dijk1968Maarn51:5451:12
69Marco Blokland1971De Meern52:0551:54
70Goof van den Heijkant1957Maarsbergen52:1452:09
71Wilfried Bruijnzeels1965Maarn52:2652:19
72Helmich Jousma1970Hilversum52:2752:09
73Frits van Rossum1958Amersfoort52:3151:55
74Rinus Bliek1960Almere52:4052:04
75Frank van de Haar1969Zeist52:5252:24
76Aad van der Velden1958Maarsbergen52:5352:34
77Michel van Dijk1969Leersum53:0552:51
78Erik van den Brink1967Driebergen-Rijsenbur53:0952:41
79Frank van den Berk1964Maarn53:2053:13
80Barend van de Weerdhof1968Veenendaal53:2553:03
81Marcel Willemsen1959Joure53:2652:58
82Richard Vos1965Doorn53:2853:13
83Jack van den Hengel1966Odijk53:3053:11
84Theo van Kooten1966Woudenberg53:3653:20
85Cornelis Hoogendoorn1956Maarn53:3653:12
86Shenan Josepha1967IJsselstein Ut53:4253:00
87Jos Klompenhouwer1947Woudenberg53:5253:12
88Piet Ham1958Driebergen-Rijsenbur54:0853:28
89Robert Terörde1968Maarn54:1253:30
90Henk Breunese1935Driebergen-Rijsenbur54:2053:46
91Eelco de Jong1969Doorn54:4154:32
92Peter Rabouw1962Woudenberg54:4454:35
93Robert Dunning1966Utrecht54:4654:16
94Herman Nijhuis1952Biddinghuizen54:5554:43
95Frank van Berkum1966Utrecht55:0354:19
96Gert van Holland1963Maarn55:2455:21
97Erik Breuker1951Almere55:2754:50
98Hans van Cappelle1960Leersum55:3755:07
99Gerard Sirks1955Maarn55:4455:39
100Frank Konings1964Nieuwegein55:4654:55
101Gert Renkema1965Leiden55:4855:17
102Sjon van der Stok1969Veenendaal56:0155:44
103Raymond Tieland1959Utrecht56:1855:50
104Patrick Walstock1965Maarn56:1855:37
105Dick van der Wal1949Spijkenisse56:2055:54
106Pierre Sophie1956Nijmegen56:2955:59
107Herbert Steeman1962Leersum56:3056:10
108Frans van Bragt1956Utrecht56:3456:11
109Bertus Bakhuizen1960Driebergen-Rijsenbur56:3656:00
110Ritus Meinders1955Maarsbergen56:4055:53
111Bert Lokhorst1956Maarsbergen57:0256:57
112Danny Kok1964Amersfoort57:0356:44
113Mark Hoogeveen1966Utrecht57:0856:25
114Philippe Petitiaux1955Groningen57:1757:02
115Harrie Bonenkamp1965Veenendaal57:3157:13
116Luuk de Graaf1959Maarn57:5457:06
117Gerard van Rijnsoever1950Driebergen-Rijsenbur57:5557:16
118Ronald Lefering1970Vianen Ut57:5857:35
119Marcel Holtel1952Driebergen-Rijsenbur58:1757:44
120Johan Caljé1965Maarn58:2657:26
121Hans Freitag1957Zeist58:3258:04
122Albert JB Campo1952Harmelen58:3257:37
123Alexander Hemler1965Maarn58:3657:54
124Henco van Helsdingen1954Utrecht58:4758:37
125Jaap Dijkstra1964Maarn58:5258:09
126Harm Jan Korthals Alte1958Driebergen-Rijsenbur59:0158:30
127Ronald Beduel1971Driebergen-Rijsenbur59:1358:48
128Peter Berben1960Maarn59:2258:36
129Stephan Skambraks1954Zeist59:2658:39
130Sjoerd Jongsma1967Maarn59:3058:42
131Johan Knol1963Maarn59:3258:41
132Ton Rijnders1960Leersum59:5059:27
133Joep Dresen1955Zeist1:00:0759:41
134Peter-Paul Moors1950Maarn1:00:2759:41
135Wim Cornelese1949Leersum1:00:421:00:04
136Wim Westbroek1951Maarn1:00:561:00:22
137Pieter Huijzer1959Driebergen-Rijsenbur1:00:581:00:46
138Hans Maijer1957Wijk bij Duurstede1:01:061:00:56
139Ad Vermeulen1949Utrecht1:01:211:00:57
140Martin Veenendaal1966Amersfoort1:01:421:01:19
141George Koppert1951Maarn1:02:081:01:37
142Jan Renkema1937Maarn1:02:121:01:40
143René Waarsenburg1959Hoeven1:02:131:01:36
144Hans Kerchman1953Hoevelaken1:02:131:01:22
145Michael de Kock1968Maarn1:02:281:02:02
146Jan-Peter Berkhout1963Amersfoort1:02:541:02:05
147Frans van Rijthoven1956Soesterberg1:03:241:03:10
148Ronald Letema1959Maarn1:04:061:03:58
149René Brouwer1957Wijk bij Duurstede1:04:241:03:54
150Wiebe Oosterhoff1961Maarn1:05:471:05:00
151Rob van Kleef1936Soest1:05:511:05:39
152Piet Rebergen1960Amerongen1:06:521:06:05
153Han Roeten1948Doorn1:06:541:06:23
154Jacques Dokter1969Maarn1:07:021:06:20
155Frans Kruit1949Utrecht1:07:091:06:28
156Henk van Dijk1944Maarn1:07:191:07:04
157Erik Drijfhout1956Langbroek1:16:411:16:25
158Peter W F Alons1948Maarn1:22:521:22:23
 
V-35, 10 KM LOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marjuka Oudt1977Maarn44:5144:49
2Serieke Kloet1991Veenendaal47:2046:41
3Denise de Beer1976Doorn47:2747:17
4Femke Veldman1981Rotterdam49:4349:35
5Malreen van Es1977Leersum50:5350:36
6Qingyun Qian1984Utrecht53:3152:47
7Anne Marie Lohuis1983Utrecht54:2454:01
8Dianne Dijkstra1984Utrecht54:2453:58
9Anneke Navis1984Beek-Ubbergen55:0454:27
10Dikkie Dik1978Utrecht56:1355:22
11Heidy Smit1978Utrecht56:1856:03
12Steffie Aldenkamp1988Doorn56:3456:34
13Sanne Arink1983Utrecht57:2657:13
14Susanne Dijkhorst1983Zeist59:1358:48
15Ieke Kootstra1984Utrecht59:5259:17
16Evelien Meester1980Maarn59:5959:22
17Charlotte Laven1977Leersum1:00:0259:19
18Els Westbroek1979Amersfoort1:00:561:00:27
19Sanne Westbroek1985Amersfoort1:00:561:00:20
20Yvette Corino1993Maarsbergen1:00:591:00:17
21Marijke van Maastrigt1984Utrecht1:03:161:02:29
22Carleen Bakker1981Amsterdam1:09:531:09:18
 
V35+, 10 KM LOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Angeli Blankers1968Hilversum42:5042:48
2Marielle Bührs-Lensen1968Driebergen-Rijsenbur45:5545:53
3Esther Uijtdehaage1960Bilthoven46:5046:43
4Anne Lith1964Zeist48:0547:57
5Diane van Marrewijk1975Utrecht49:2549:18
6Conny Wijnands1969Zeist49:4549:27
7Ellen van Dijk-v.d. Me1964Leersum49:5649:50
8Relinde Uppelschoten1975Werkhoven50:5450:37
9Judith van Strien1964Doorn50:5550:40
10Petra Mulder1967IJsselstein Ut52:1151:31
11Berris van Kessel1962Bunnik52:1852:13
12Monique Bijvoet1970Velp Gld53:1153:05
13Ria van Basten1965Maarn53:3753:27
14Mirriam Ponds1965Leersum54:5854:36
15Maud Hoefnagels1971Maarn55:1854:45
16Petra de Gans1968Maarn55:3554:55
17Annette van Dijk1971Maarn55:3654:53
18Mireille Verhoeven1974Utrecht56:1355:28
19Esther Schimpf1975Leersum56:2956:01
20Jacqueline van Holland1966Maarn56:3756:28
21Marlies de Groot1966Bunnik56:4456:37
22Anneke Vogel1963Woudenberg56:5456:27
23Francis Jongmans1967Driebergen-Rijsenbur57:0156:49
24Anja van Rabenswaaij1972Veenendaal57:0256:40
25Sandra Verweij1964Driebergen-Rijsenbur57:0856:52
26Marjolein van Dijk1970Leusden57:2156:32
27Petra Vierhout1969Driebergen-Rijsenbur57:3057:03
28Nicolette van der Scho1970Utrecht57:4457:38
29Els Oomens-Running Maa1973Maarn57:5557:15
30Judith Running Maarn1973Maarn57:5657:14
31Coby Smeele1963Odijk57:5757:28
32Zwaantje van 't Veer1962Driebergen-Rijsenbur57:5757:23
33Alexandra Ruiter1969Driebergen58:1257:38
34Marjan Huisman1973Leusden58:3558:11
35Berna Tak-Marlet1959Driebergen-Rijsenbur58:3658:24
36Stella Donkervoort1965Driebergen-Rijsenbur58:3658:23
37Jolanta Litwin1974Wormerveer58:3757:50
38Ingrid Swart1954Doorn58:4157:58
39Anne Sophie1956De Meern58:4258:16
40Edith Boeschoten1956Doorn58:4358:00
41Henriette Hopman1959Doorn58:4758:26
42Tettie Wiechers1962Doorn58:5458:32
43Simone Magnée1971Wijk bij Duurstede58:5558:29
44Heske Geertsen1964Nijmegen58:5658:29
45Bos C1961Maarn59:0759:03
46Berdine Vos1967Doorn59:1058:53
47Desiree Beaujean1970Maarn59:1658:49
48Jantine Kraai1975Garderen59:1958:47
49Linda van den Brink1972Amersfoort59:2858:59
50Barbara Zwart1968Utrecht59:3258:42
51Petra Iseger1971Wijk bij Duurstede59:3958:58
52Marina van Helden1968Maarn1:00:1259:27
53Kassandra Goddijn1968Maarn1:00:301:00:28
54Astrid van Dijk1969Veenendaal1:00:331:00:21
55Mandy van Schaaik1964Utrecht1:00:381:00:04
56Suze Westbroek1957Maarn1:00:561:00:24
57Hort Scheffer1976Utrecht1:01:251:00:42
58Mirelle van Berckel1970Velp Gld1:01:301:01:23
59Elice van Berkel1955Maarn1:01:511:01:44
60Madeleine van der Hoff1962Utrecht1:01:581:01:15
61Annemiek Lodder-Kapper1967Wijk bij Duurstede1:02:001:01:17
62Running Maarn Petra L1964Maarn1:02:121:01:55
63Yvonne van der Kooij1963Almere1:02:121:01:36
64Liesan Beishuizen1966Maarn1:02:161:01:32
65Alinda Sybesma1966Maarn1:02:221:01:55
66Annette van Andel1962Lelystad1:03:061:02:51
67Jeanine van Andel1958Doorn1:03:071:02:51
68Petra Bosman1960Amersfoort1:03:071:02:17
69Annelies Vermeer-Schep1962Wijk bij Duurstede1:03:241:03:01
70Patty Willeboordse1956Maarn1:04:321:04:17
71Ellie (W ) van Eijk1967Maarn1:04:371:03:52
72Cindy Amersfoort1968Maarn1:04:531:04:09
73Heidi Knol1972Maarn1:04:591:04:15
74Francis Roseboom1952Veenendaal1:05:271:05:15
75Eline Kuijper1976Maarn1:05:281:04:43
76Hellen Schrama1972Maarn1:05:521:05:14
77Bea van Maanen1963Scherpenzeel1:06:091:05:37
78Truus Oosterbeek1965Maarn1:06:151:06:01
79Simone van der Meer1974Driebergen-Rijsenbur1:06:281:05:54
80Monique Letema1960Maarn1:06:311:05:45
81Caroline Jonkman1966Maarn1:06:521:06:06
82Monique Dijkman1965Utrecht1:07:581:07:13
83Ingrid Breuker1960Almere1:07:581:07:22
84Hilde Koert1962Almere1:07:581:07:22
85Rianne Laros1969Utrecht1:08:151:07:55
86Shirley Lammers-de Vri1957Bunnik1:08:361:07:51
87Sylvia van Schaik1972Wijk bij Duurstede1:10:451:10:22
88Ilse van Schaik1973Leersum1:11:181:10:29
89Esther Bastiaans1969Velp Gld1:14:361:13:57
90Josephine Boevé-van Do1936Langbroek1:25:561:25:31
 
M-40, 21.1 KM LOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Martin Gidlund1975Zweden1:23:021:23:02
2Jeroen Meijer1982Wijk bij Duurstede1:27:491:27:45
3Iwan Breton1974Driebergen-Rijsenbur1:31:471:31:43
4Nick Engelen1991Maarn1:33:121:33:08
5Gerrit van Vliet1984Hardinxveld-Giessend1:35:211:35:15
6John van Maurik1971Houten1:37:111:37:07
7Marijn van Trier1976Doorn1:38:191:38:18
8Egbert Jan Ludwig1971Bedum1:38:271:38:15
9Koen Warmink1972Utrecht1:38:451:38:36
10Randall de Boer1980Amersfoort1:38:571:38:50
11Sjoerd Veldhuizen1986Doorn1:42:511:42:30
12Rens Vliegenthart1980Hilversum1:43:351:43:18
13Kees Wassenaar1973Bleiswijk1:45:051:44:46
14Edwin Boverhuis1973Maarn1:45:211:44:41
15Remco Hasselaar1990Driebergen-Rijsenbur1:45:211:44:41
16Rik Eckhardt1987Hilversum1:45:241:45:10
17Thomas Bakker1987Utrecht1:46:361:46:23
18Jesper Garst1983Utrecht1:46:501:46:30
19Bart van Arensbergen1978Maarn1:47:461:47:13
20Dirk-Jan Rombouts1982Utrecht1:54:211:54:10
21Guido Dijkhuizen1978Rhenen1:54:271:53:55
22Jos vosman1990Woudenberg1:56:101:56:05
23Robert Buitendijk1973Rotterdam1:58:061:57:45
24Cilvion van den Heuvel1973Maarn1:58:271:57:38
25Frans van Buul1977Utrecht1:59:351:59:25
26Baerte de Brey1974Doorn2:01:312:01:25
27Jeroen Kaptein1974Wassenaar2:09:382:08:49
28Arjan Sinoo1980Amsterdam2:11:502:11:14
29Jeroen Sinoo1978Wijk bij Duurstede2:13:162:12:40
 
M40+, 21.1 KM LOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gerard van de Grift1965Leersum1:25:511:25:50
2Wijnand van Haselen1963Maarn1:28:331:28:32
3Diederik Aarendonk1965Bunnik1:29:141:29:13
4Jasper Verberk1970Rotterdam1:29:461:29:42
5Hans Donker1961Maarn1:30:011:29:58
6Johan Welmer1963Leersum1:32:011:32:01
7Ferdi Welmer1963Delft1:33:441:33:43
8Louis Kinsbergen1965Baarn1:35:131:34:59
9Lucien de Konink1968Delfgauw1:38:591:38:41
10Hans van Maurik1965Nieuwegein1:39:031:38:55
11Anton Rosing1962Markelo1:41:431:41:36
12Arie Kleiberg1964Naarden1:42:001:41:41
13Frank Wandel1967Oosterbeek1:42:151:41:56
14Gert-Jan v Groningen1964Cothen1:42:321:42:29
15Johan Oppewal1963Terborg1:42:491:42:03
16Simon Hoogenkamp1969Maarn1:43:031:43:00
17Hans Haak1966Nijkerk Gld1:43:191:43:15
18Rob Berg1964Maarn1:43:251:43:12
19Jacco Folkersma1966Arnhem1:44:121:43:40
20Bert van den Berg1963Maarn1:45:371:45:34
21Berend Jan van der Kol1967Ede Gld1:45:471:45:35
22Erwin Amersfoort1966Maarn1:46:081:45:53
23Guus Schutijser1966Lijnden1:46:451:46:07
24Frank Gerritzen1970Warnsveld1:46:481:46:29
25Raymond Berentsen1963Terborg1:47:251:46:40
26Bert de Vegt1969Doorn1:47:361:47:10
27Matthijs Erwich1966Amersfoort1:47:371:46:58
28Eugene Sedney1965Zeist1:49:521:49:37
29Egbert van der Woude1962Maarn1:49:561:49:41
30Frank van Osch1961Driebergen-Rijsenbur1:51:201:51:03
31Dennis Dral1970Doorn1:51:431:51:12
32Van Dijken1962Leersum1:52:041:51:55
33Paul Heijmering1964Hilversum1:52:061:52:00
34Bart Meijer1961Maarn1:52:471:52:08
35André van Elst1968Woudenberg1:54:371:54:25
36Arnold van Wetten1968Doorn1:54:451:54:06
37Rene Wijnstok1965Veenendaal1:55:281:55:16
38Aad Lensen1966Rotterdam1:56:241:56:07
39Marthein Smit1970Amsterdam1:57:061:56:25
40Rob Beijersbergen1963Baarn1:58:371:58:19
41Ronald Veraart1968Utrecht2:00:321:59:52
42Robert Zilver1965Utrecht2:01:212:00:41
43Martin van der Horst1962IJsselstein Ut2:02:152:01:54
44Robert Segers1967Utrecht2:03:512:03:25
45Johan Wildeman1965Driebergen-Rijsenbur2:04:232:03:48
46Hugo van Bers1965Maarn2:04:532:04:30
47Henk Goldberg1969Maarn2:07:072:06:56
48Leo Oosterveen1970Zeist2:10:202:09:58
49Kees de Jong1963Houten2:10:282:10:07
50Leslie Pots1963Maarsbergen2:14:382:14:01
51Nils van der Zwet1967Utrecht2:14:542:14:08
 
M50+, 21.1 KM LOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1John de Rooij1957Venray1:25:381:25:37
2Bas Swildens1960Utrecht1:35:171:35:12
3Tom de Raad1954Hellevoetsluis1:38:041:37:54
4Hans van Dijk1954Leusden1:38:241:38:22
5Kees van Rietschoten1957Werkhoven1:40:261:40:09
6Joos Francke1956Biggekerke1:43:031:42:59
7Wim B Tijssen1960Utrecht1:45:221:45:16
8Pol Hakstege1949Utrecht1:45:551:45:23
9Theo de Ruwe1957Maarsbergen1:46:101:46:06
10Mikel Lindhout1958Woudenberg1:46:501:46:41
11Paul Groen1957Doorn1:50:531:50:14
12Rob van Eerde1961Utrecht1:51:401:51:06
13Paul Schröder1948Maarn1:51:401:51:01
14Ron van Megen1957Leusden1:52:071:52:04
15Theo van Rooijen1960Breukelen Ut1:52:401:52:10
16Rudolf Hoogenveen1959Zeist1:52:431:52:27
17Leon Cortenraede1959Wijk bij Duurstede1:53:501:53:42
18Anton Rombouts1952Dongen1:54:211:54:09
19Henri Koper1953Wijk bij Duurstede1:54:581:54:17
20Th Vrolijks1954Weesp1:55:591:55:05
21Bert Garst1953Ugchelen1:56:021:55:42
22Ger Krom1951De Bilt1:57:421:57:30
23Gert van Ziel1950Langbroek1:57:521:57:42
24Ruud Hopstaken1950Naarden1:58:371:58:19
25Wim Verhage1954Nieuwkoop1:59:091:58:31
26Hans Ockeloen1946Utrecht1:59:461:59:41
27Brandt Brandsema1948Woerden2:00:081:59:48
28Coen de Haan1957Driebergen-Rijsenbur2:00:292:00:15
29Hans Nijhof1958Amerongen2:01:312:01:24
30Joost Gijsbers1954Werkhoven2:02:432:02:21
31Andre van Beek1958Vleuten2:08:412:08:05
32Thijs Meinders1952Maarsbergen2:10:302:09:46
33Henk Vos1943Maarn2:14:192:14:07
34Han Giok Kwee1945Werkhoven2:16:112:15:50
35Joop Muller1946Maarn2:21:232:21:01
 
V-35, 21.1 KM LOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Femke de Wolff1982Utrecht1:56:471:56:39
2Eveline van den Bos1984Utrecht1:59:101:59:01
3Whitney Vader1988Leidschendam2:09:372:08:48
4Celia Klip1978Utrecht2:13:332:13:05
5Marloes de Ruwe1990Maarsbergen2:21:312:20:29
 
V35+, 21.1 KM LOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ilse Bouman1975's-Gravenhage1:39:541:39:37
2Anja van den Hout1969Zeist1:40:311:40:26
3Elin van der Linden1971Oss1:45:201:45:14
4Conny van Veldhuijzen1973Bunnik1:57:421:57:37
5Yvonne Schubad1969Driebergen1:59:321:59:00
6Nicolette de Jong1973Bunnik2:02:262:02:22
7Laura Rupp1969Utrecht2:03:542:03:27
8Simone Knijff1968Utrecht2:04:142:03:50
9Els Lindner1968Driebergen-Rijsenbur2:05:042:04:30
 
V45+, 21.1 KM LOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marja Bosje1956Wijk bij Duurstede1:45:201:45:14
2Ina Sybesma1950Utrecht1:59:071:58:25
3Miranda van der Voort1965Nieuwkoop1:59:091:58:32
4Irma van Wijk1963Vinkeveen2:08:422:08:06
5Anita Kinsbergen1966Baarn2:09:262:09:10
6Carla van Beek1962Vleuten2:11:232:10:48
7Sylvia Hoenderkamp1960Maassluis2:11:252:11:00
8Ans van den Berg1948Driebergen-Rijsenbur2:15:272:14:49
9Adrie Westerhoud1955Driebergen-Rijsenbur2:15:272:14:50
 
www.uitslagen.nl19-06-2011 16:37