Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Halve Marathon Festival Zwolle

Zwolle - Zaterdag 18 juni 2011

 
W4EMM, 4 ENGELSE MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Erik Leusink1989HAC '6321:2421:24
2Rik Wolswinkel1977Loopgroep Aart Stigt21:4121:41
3Patrick Kuijken1975Athlos21:5521:55
4Janoah Bovenhuis1985Flevo Delta22:3822:37
5Erwin Akkerman1979Staphorst22:3922:38
6Bert de Boer1987Staphorst22:5222:52
7Stefan Postma Nederland22:5422:54
8Patrick Postma Nederland23:1223:12
9Bennie Thunker1970Isala '9623:1523:15
10Martin Breunissen Rabobank 423:1623:16
11Ralph Uenk PwC 723:2423:23
12Wout Mensink Zilveren Kruis Achme23:3423:34
13Sven Maris1989Hasselt23:4023:40
14Martijn van Goor1982HAC '6323:5423:53
15Joni van Loon1988Cialfo23:5623:08
16Léon Bosch1993Iphitos24:0024:00
17Anton ter Elst1967LAAC Twente24:0124:00
18Johan Stevens Jongejan Wisseborn 224:2324:22
19Erwin Keurhorst1986Zwolle24:3124:27
20Ralf Rienks1997Zwolle24:3224:15
21Roel Pit1966WAVIN24:5724:44
22Hans Gerritsen1967LAAC Twente25:0325:02
23Niels Mulderij1988Zwolle25:0825:04
24Julian Woning1997Veltman Financieel A25:1624:51
25Jordy Dikkers1995Wijzonol Bouwverven25:2025:07
26Ramon Hofman Jongejan Wisseborn 225:2125:21
27Tom Hendrikse1998AAC '6125:2925:13
28Niels de Haan1994Steenwijk25:4625:44
29Paul Kalter1970Veltman Financieel A25:4725:31
30Taco Visser Jongejan Wisseborn 225:5225:51
31Stephan Versteeg1990Wolvega25:5325:14
32Henry van Wijhe1981Veltman Financieel A25:5725:49
33Jesse Slagman1995Dalmsholte26:0326:01
34Ward van den Berg1980BB lopers26:0426:04
35Jeroen de Haan1985Raalte26:0525:42
36Jan-Bart Kip1981HAC '6326:0525:46
37Alex van Wamel Ernst & Young 426:1324:54
38Piet Wiersma1997SV Veendam26:1326:12
39Harrie Borman1954Wij Scania 126:1926:03
40Richard Meuleman1999Isala '9626:2726:08
41Thomas Valk1995Dalfsen26:2925:27
42Bram van der Boon Scania Production 326:3226:28
43Evert Heinhuis Scania Production 326:3226:29
44Dennis Pieterson1987Cialfo26:3425:54
45Thomas ten Broeke1996Lemele26:3426:33
46Jesse Tiggelaar1996Meppel26:4625:52
47Maarten Mekelenkamp1997Zwolle26:5626:38
48Wesley Olthof1993Zwolle26:5725:50
49Niels Visser1983Hattem27:0026:42
50J Mulder1969WAVIN27:0327:02
51Jouke Lutgendorf1989Delft27:0325:28
52Henri Knipmeijer1981Meppel27:0626:00
53Jan Paul Klein Poelhui1967AV Haaksbergen27:1226:31
54Joël Plantinga1998Warmlopers27:1226:58
55Rob ter Haar1979Zwolle27:1324:49
56Hans Beukema1975's-Gravenhage27:1526:59
57Barend Kroes1996Zwolle27:2326:37
58Bas van Riet Paap1977Zwolle27:2427:20
59Teerno Ibrahim Scania Production 127:2526:30
60Remco van Zijl1970Salland27:2527:05
61Mark van der Meulen1998Veltman Financieel A27:3327:24
62Nico de Vries1974Isala '9627:3627:17
63Harm-Jan Kenter1967Zwolle27:4027:25
64Björn Brink1991Lemelerveld27:4427:42
65Joep Jillings1958Ciko '6627:4926:40
66Joost Extercatte1976Zwolle27:5627:40
67Tom de Lange1993IJsselmuiden27:5926:46
68Johan Makkinga1960Ommen28:0227:38
69Cees de Kramer1964Ciko '6628:0626:54
70Sander Kloosterziel1998PEC 191028:0827:45
71Klaas Draaijer1974Celavita28:0926:15
72Paul Floor1959Zwolle28:1827:51
73Gerben Pol1980Dommerholt Advocaten28:2126:36
74Jeroen Kragt1983Zwolle28:2228:04
75Eric Busstra1994Zwolle28:2627:41
76Henk Akkerman1952Staphorst28:2628:03
77Siebrand Janssen Jongejan Wisseborn 128:2728:25
78Frans Tollenaar Tosec BV 228:2927:52
79Willem Verdouw1957Flevo Delta28:3228:30
80Jeroen Timmers1973Gouda28:3528:15
81Evert van den Bosch1958ACO Van Elderen28:3628:05
82Chris-Jan Schaap1998Isala '9628:3825:54
83Jeroen Nijenhuis1977Voetencentrum Nijenh28:4428:05
84Jurgen Nijenhuis1977Voetencentrum Nijenh28:4428:05
85Marco Lindenholz1986Rouveen28:4728:05
86Jacco Smit1968Atletics Nijverdal28:5128:49
87Rene Landman1969Zwolle28:5128:00
88Roel Otten Gemeente Hardenberg28:5728:05
89Gerco Plender1996't Loo Oldebroek28:5928:55
90Erwin Mol1981Enschede29:0127:54
91Dirk Riezebos1972Veltman Financieel A29:0528:49
92Heymen Timpers1981Zwolle29:0928:01
93Patrick Vos1975Kampen29:1028:08
94Geert van Rijt1987Groningen29:1426:56
95Pieter Blaauwhof1981Zwolle29:1429:01
96Remco Houtzager1976Triathlon29:1527:59
97Gerard van den Berg1971Veltman Financieel A29:2128:31
98Willem Biemolt1966Utrecht29:2428:09
99Mark Groenhuijzen1990Amstelveen29:2927:46
100Michel San Giorgi1987Deventer29:3027:13
101Hans Barneveld1973Veltman Financieel A29:3228:12
102Johan Weggemans1964Zwolle29:3329:06
103Peter Renkema1988Dronten29:3429:23
104Aldert Cuperus1967Dommerholt Advocaten29:3427:52
105Gerard Top1982Warmlopers29:3628:41
106Jeroen Sleurink1993Veltman Financieel A29:3828:48
107Wouter Spoelman1990Zwolle29:3928:03
108Rinze Berghuis1997Vaassen29:4129:20
109Arie van der Ham1952Loopgroep Oudewater29:4429:42
110Hugo Huizenga1999PEC 191029:4529:17
111Frank Reuvecamp1992PEC 191029:4529:02
112Wessel Pluim1997Elspeet29:5127:48
113Jachin Letwory1978Zwolle29:5227:59
114Arnoud van de Vrugt1983Utrecht29:5728:45
115Klaas Pullen1982Veltman Financieel A29:5729:47
116Johan Kloosterman1974Wij Scania 129:5829:34
117Dick Bennink1965Broekland Ov29:5829:37
118Sander Bennink1997Broekland Ov29:5829:36
119Yannick Hekman1993Witharen30:0028:11
120Erwin Harsevoort1973Veltman Financieel A30:0129:03
121Jan de Groot1963Start '7830:0129:15
122Chris Wensink1965WAVIN30:0229:29
123Khair Kaied1994Dalfsen30:0528:48
124Maarten van Setten1986PEC 191030:0628:08
125Herman ten Hove1954Goor '7530:0626:40
126Pieter Visser1983Leeuwarden30:0729:38
127G Folio1996Alewijnse 230:1028:59
128Jurrie Wellinga1985Zwolle30:1028:37
129Aren Brouwer1984NOP30:1129:20
130Sander Meijering1986Zwolle30:1128:29
131Mike ten Broeke1997Heerde30:1130:02
132Eric Jansen1966Loopgroep PK30:1226:32
133Bart Quist1981Zwolle30:1329:20
134Han Keizer1968Veltman Financieel A30:1329:58
135Marco Dik1969Zwolle30:1428:37
136Jan Roelof Meeuwes1965WAVIN30:1428:38
137Roel Selles1996Veltman Financieel A30:1729:31
138Henk Visscher Scania Production 330:1930:15
139Klaas Jonkman1963Kerkenveld30:2229:17
140Hans van de Wetering Salverda 430:2328:56
141Jonathan Schagen Salverda 430:2328:57
142Rik van Dijk1997Zwolle30:2428:49
143Jordy Edink1985IJsselmuiden30:2529:15
144Rene Otten1967WAVIN30:2829:37
145Roy van Zijl1998Salland30:3030:09
146Wietse van Yperen1994Veltman Financieel A30:3129:07
147Willem Driessen1986Hasselt30:3230:26
148Jan van der Velde1965Steenwijk30:3430:16
149Thijs Veltman1999PEC 191030:3530:08
150Mike Leurink1999PEC 191030:3630:08
151Mark Herssevoort1996Zwolle30:3630:06
152Herman Krijt1964Zwolle30:3728:42
153Herman Overmars1957Ommen30:3729:40
154Raymond van Dam1964Harderwijk30:3930:01
155Pieter de Vries1979Meppel30:4428:09
156Walter Nieman1963Zwolle30:4728:49
157Jacco ten Zijthoff1969Hoogeveen30:4728:54
158Leo Meijerink1965ACO Van Elderen30:4930:18
159Harold Kalf1974Zwolle30:5130:31
160Ben Schrijver1954Lemelerveld30:5230:41
161Niels Barneveld1993Zwolle30:5429:10
162Sander Hoekerd1978Zwolle30:5430:50
163Jan Arend Buxtorff1959Deventer30:5829:03
164Jan Kerssies1965Zwolle30:5829:52
165Gertjan van Putten1986Kampen30:5925:59
166David Akkerman1994Dalfsen31:0028:47
167Jacob Ouwerkerk Tosec BV 231:0130:23
168Cor van Asselt1953Elspeet31:0228:56
169Gerwin Tuin1995Emmeloord31:0229:09
170Rene Hooge1983Elim31:0330:50
171Jim Simons1966Zwolle31:1130:12
172Roel Brink1963Lemelerveld31:1231:08
173Simon van Dijk1994Zwolle31:1629:02
174Jan van Veluwen1960PEC 191031:1830:52
175Evert Guijt1979Amsterdam31:1929:58
176Arno de Swart SportService Zwolle31:2029:30
177Jeroen Hendriks1995Zwolle31:2127:17
178Danny de Kruijf1992Heino31:2529:36
179Marco Besten1970WAVIN31:2728:09
180Thomas Bennink1997Broekland Ov31:2831:06
181Niek Heideman BDG 131:3028:04
182Jesse Vermeer1996Elspeet31:3129:26
183Bert Jonkhans1969WAVIN31:3128:37
184Chris Zegwaard1973Meppel31:3230:44
185Ruben Pelgrom1991Zwolle31:3329:38
186Gert Drayer1978Hardenberg31:3430:07
187Casper van Dam1986Zwolle31:3426:34
188Ruurd Klaver1966Zwolle31:3631:09
189Arno Brons1969Veltman Financieel A31:3730:22
190Mark Spijker PwC 931:4030:18
191Alexander de Jonge1969Hoogeveen31:4031:00
192Gert Nijeboer1963WAVIN31:4228:24
193Koen Tip SportService Zwolle31:4229:09
194Henk Ten Hove1952WAVIN31:4431:13
195Youri Brouwer1982Veltman Financieel A31:4430:56
196Jeroen Krook PwC 731:4429:39
197Edwin Kramer1969Raalte31:4531:25
198Wessel de Groot1993Zwolle31:4730:12
199Jorrit Visser1983Groningen31:4731:18
200Pim Menkveld1994Zwolle31:4929:46
201Tom Doorten Scania Production 131:4931:10
202Machiel Kanis1988Veltman Financieel A31:5130:37
203Peter Klaver1981Dommerholt Advocaten31:5230:09
204Rik van den Brink1970Nijeveen31:5328:09
205Bert Sieders Abbott31:5330:38
206Alberto Feenstra1982Amsterdam31:5530:05
207Nick Donker1997Zwolle31:5631:10
208Herber Molemaker1964Zwolle31:5831:39
209Jeroen Kolp1988Eindhoven32:0030:37
210Tjibbe van der Veer PwC 732:0029:53
211Jeroen Wever1983Zwolle32:0131:36
212Johannes Westerink1975Veltman Financieel A32:0831:09
213A Zwemer1967Alewijnse 132:0830:53
214Hans Mascini1970WAVIN32:1030:33
215Istvan Heldoorn1975Veltman Financieel A32:1231:16
216Gerrit van der Heide1978Terwispel32:1231:56
217Hilko ten Hoeve1973Meppel32:1330:20
218Hinrik Nap1973Zwolle32:1431:54
219Jeroen Linneman1964LAAC Twente32:1531:50
220Daniel Visser1976PEC 191032:1830:21
221Mark Tolsma1984Triathlon32:1830:09
222Dave Taihuttu1998IJsselmuiden32:1931:09
223Erwin Kerkdijk1972De Sprinter32:1930:31
224Jan van der Vegt1964Veltman Financieel A32:2030:39
225Arjan Veltman1973Veltman Financieel A32:2030:40
226Mike Woning1968Veltman Financieel A32:2231:27
227Harry Bekedam1959Zwolle32:2331:46
228Patrick van Houten1987Assendorper Geurneuz32:2529:53
229Berny van Rijssen1971Hattem32:2732:15
230Leo de Bever Rabobank 432:2731:22
231Johan Tuten Rabobank 632:2831:23
232Rudi Kingma1959Zwolle32:3031:49
233Derk de Vries1973Laag Zuthem32:3031:50
234Christian van der Weer1994Veltman Financieel A32:3131:35
235Rick Nelis PwC 732:3131:53
236Bastiaan Kemerink1983Amsterdam32:3730:58
237Bert Veijer1981Staphorst32:3728:21
238Fredrik Allard Scania Production 232:3828:46
239Martijn ten Brinke1978Zwolle32:4530:25
240Leo Meelenhorst1964De Gemzen32:4631:56
241Bart van den Anker1981Zwolle32:4828:59
242Yoran Britstra1995Zwolle32:4930:36
243Dirk Janssen1988Groningen32:5027:22
244Gilles Gerth1966Zwolle32:5332:32
245Bart Noordam1972Hoogeveen32:5531:52
246Tjaarde Keuris WAVIN32:5731:17
247Henk Renkema1958Dronten32:5732:52
248Peter Biesheuvel1985Zwolle32:5832:50
249Henk Ruitenberg1990Oldebroek32:5828:01
250Gert de Kruijf1964Heino32:5931:12
251Marvin Reuvekamp1993Zwolle32:5929:38
252Arnold Muller IJT team 133:0131:26
253Arjan Broer1969Zwolle33:0231:36
254Harjo Niebuir Ernst & Young 333:0231:37
255Ton Vollebregt Scania Production 233:0232:01
256Emiel Goud1997Elspeet33:0330:59
257Arjan Sleurink1991Veltman Financieel A33:0432:11
258Jeroen van der Krol1992Zwolle33:0531:02
259Edwin Lindeboom1969Rouveen33:0532:23
260Henk Hakvoort1972Veltman Financieel A33:1032:23
261Robert Nolte1985Kampen33:1132:27
262Willem Koelewijn1963Zwolle33:1230:47
263Friso Veenstra1963WAVIN33:1330:04
264Jaap Pluim1961Elspeet33:1331:09
265Rik van Asselt1997Elspeet33:1431:10
266Freddy Bovenhuis1975Veltman Financieel A33:1533:08
267Rudie Jonkman1970Zuidwolde Dr33:1731:35
268Onno Rekers1968Zwolle33:1731:41
269Albert Overweg UVIT ICT-433:1828:49
270B Patjanan1975Alewijnse 233:1932:05
271Martijn Kleverkamp1980Raalte33:2031:33
272Bas Witjes PwC 633:2031:13
273Alex van de Gronde1995Zwolle33:2129:07
274Henk Harmens1971Zwolle33:2229:48
275Peter Domine1980Staphorst33:2530:47
276Maarten van der Molen1991Zwolle33:2632:53
277Jan Willem ten Winkel1967Zwolle33:2633:03
278Reinier Siebrand1969Kampen33:2731:11
279Danny Haverkamp1983Hattem33:2833:16
280Robert Schuurman1976Wijzonol Bouwverven33:3029:22
281Gerard Meiberg1952Celavita33:3131:39
282Koen van der Vegte1991Zwolle33:3230:02
283Peter Fijn1975Hattem33:3332:10
284Mark Koert1965Veltman Financieel A33:3332:20
285Klaas Tapper1980WAVIN33:3430:26
286Henk Kleine1956WAVIN33:3530:41
287Roeland Koning1985Elburg33:3730:38
288Bert Meijer1963WAVIN33:3729:23
289Erik Koek1973Veltman Financieel A33:3832:12
290Adriaan Sleurink1988Zwolle33:3831:27
291Martin van Markensteij1972Zwolle33:3933:11
292Harco Driesen1965Emmeloord33:4030:14
293Erjan Palland1987Veltman Financieel A33:4232:35
294Chriastian Blankenvoor1976WAVIN33:4630:52
295Stefan van den Burg Rabobank 633:4832:41
296Pieter Tjerkstra1989Groningen33:5030:28
297Jan Kolk1952Kampen33:5029:51
298Ted van Doorn Securitas33:5432:44
299Frank van de Wal Abbott33:5532:27
300Nico van der Vegte1991Zwolle33:5631:54
301Jan van der Wal1980Zwolle33:5733:28
302Pieter Koster1982Zwolle33:5733:26
303Yvar Kolman1995Zwolle33:5933:14
304Koosjan Westert1985Zwolle34:0228:30
305Jan Gerrit Broek1958Unica34:0331:21
306Jan Albert Penninkhof1973Veltman Financieel A34:0432:31
307Robert Witteveen1975Zwolle34:0832:09
308Peter Pot1962Zwolle34:0830:51
309Long Ngo1993Zwolle34:1229:53
310Robert Westerveen1974Hoogeveen34:1332:27
311Harm Croezen1947WAVIN34:1431:57
312Erik Dubbelaar1986Assendorper Geurneuz34:1433:35
313Jeroen Slobbe De Eenhoorn koffie e34:1631:35
314Martijn Looge1985Kampen34:1628:52
315Jesper Ophoff1999WAVIN34:1733:36
316Robert Riezebos1997Veltman Financieel A34:1733:18
317Idris Fatah Ahmed Rabobank 734:1830:05
318Mark Houben BDG 134:1833:00
319Jelle Tjerkstra1990Groningen34:1830:58
320Remon Poelman1985Zwolle34:1929:19
321Tom Twilhaar1985Zwolle34:2028:53
322Ansgar Bojer1967WAVIN34:2031:04
323Jan van Riesen1971Celavita34:2033:43
324Thijs Keuper SportService Zwolle34:2131:49
325Gert Kamphuis1967WAVIN34:2132:02
326Hans Morsink1963Zwolle34:2333:35
327Rob van Veen Scania Production 134:2333:43
328Chris van Gelder1968Veltman Financieel A34:2833:16
329Alex Meijer1970SV Veendam34:2932:07
330Ramsoender Jaddoe Scania Production 134:3031:22
331Arie Uneputty Scania Production 134:3031:54
332Peter Oosterhoff1986Enschede34:3131:09
333Moritz Lukas1983Hattem34:3230:09
334Arjen Miedema1962Veltman Financieel A34:3233:25
335Renze Zijlstra1971Zwolle34:3230:33
336Janno van Oene1993Wezep34:3231:11
337Wim Lütter1990Tolbert34:3331:47
338Alle Veltman1964Veltman Financieel A34:3333:35
339Anton Houtenbos1986Groningen34:3429:14
340Christiaan Hüskens1984Zwolle34:3429:55
341Kim-patrick Uitslag1990Oldebroek34:3529:39
342Paul Wolters1965Drachten34:3632:12
343Jan Timmermans1959WAVIN34:3630:59
344Edwin van Maanen1971Veltman Financieel A34:3633:48
345Pieter Willem Dragt1968Veltman Financieel A34:3633:24
346Richard Bos1991Veltman Financieel A34:3733:42
347Ben Poortland1982Zwolle34:3830:49
348Willem van der Weerd1965Veltman Financieel A34:3933:45
349Rik Smale1987Wijhe34:4029:07
350JC de Graaf1982Zwolle34:4134:09
351Patrick Oosterloo1978Wij Scania 134:4133:41
352Michael Doze1969Assendorper Geurneuz34:4233:59
353Gerrit Last1958Veltman Financieel A34:4233:27
354Jacco Mijnders1986Groningen34:4229:22
355Rick van Klinken PwC 834:4332:45
356Ronald Reuvekamp1986Dalfsen34:4330:00
357Eric Hollander1978Zwolle34:4431:07
358Jan Overkempe1960Zwolle34:4431:30
359Gerwin Verdonk1985Assen34:4632:47
360Jeroen Truin Ernst & Young 334:4629:04
361Robert Krosman1971Wijzonol Bouwverven34:4730:38
362Bert Pleijsier1977Kampen34:4829:40
363Martijn van Gurp BDG 134:4933:29
364Bas Stuifbergen1978WAVIN34:5031:44
365Vincent Leene1981Zwolle34:5129:52
366Jan Dunnink1976Staphorst34:5230:36
367U Redder1975Alewijnse 234:5233:40
368Gerrit Hultink1963Dronten34:5533:16
369Bram Veltien1976Lemelerveld34:5530:11
370Wim Dankelman PwC 834:5633:55
371Ernst Kellij1995Steenwijk34:5829:40
372Matthias Nieuwland1986Wezep34:5932:59
373Jos Termeulen1985Zwolle35:0129:35
374Dik Zantingh Zilveren Kruis Achme35:0333:08
375Freddy Jansen1960Zwolle35:0431:28
376Harry Hollegien1959PwC 735:0535:02
377Marc te Riele1971Zwolle35:0631:21
378Bas van Luijk Van der Kamp Runners35:0633:27
379Ed Britstra1960Zwolle35:0732:55
380Olivier van der Veen1995Zwolle35:0831:33
381William Sariman1967Zwolle35:0934:18
382Ypke de Jong1946Zwolle35:0934:44
383Henk Jager1968De Gemzen35:1033:12
384Tom Hilhorst1980Unica35:1032:28
385Jan Witte1971Meppel35:1132:13
386Paul van Uden1992Dommerholt Advocaten35:1131:21
387Dirk Molenhuis1962Zwolle35:1232:27
388Ralf Strijk1972Kampen35:1334:26
389Rob Salomons1984WAVIN35:1331:24
390Ties van Rijt1995Zwolle35:1331:15
391Warner Hoijtink1985Zwolle35:1431:40
392Vincent Schipper1976Celavita35:1529:40
393H Tiemens1976Alewijnse 135:1631:44
394Ewout Muiser1979Dommerholt Advocaten35:1733:31
395Albert van Schaik1963Isala '9635:1731:49
396Ron Meijerink1987Nieuwleusen35:1729:34
397Richard Meurke Scania Production 235:1931:11
398Jeroen Tuin1983PEC 191035:1933:22
399Paul Kaandorp1971Veltman Financieel A35:2034:15
400Jan Henning Scania Production 335:2032:25
401Jaap Bosch1984Zwolle35:2029:49
402Mahinder Radsma1995Zwolle35:2129:31
403A R Yildrim1967Alewijnse 135:2334:11
404Thijs van der Molen1985Oosterbeek35:2334:48
405Raymond Donker1971Zwolle35:2534:40
406Karel Zehnder1975Kampen35:2734:56
407Machiel Smit1982Groningen35:2832:41
408Kasper Botter1992Assendorper Geurneuz35:2932:57
409Theo Maat1973Veltman Financieel A35:2934:05
410Jos Zomer1975Zwolle35:3031:37
411Theo Rietkerk1962Veltman Financieel A35:3134:49
412Erwin Oude Avenhuis1984Zwolle35:3133:57
413Willem Jan Kulsdom1971Dalfsen35:3530:59
414Vincent Nuesink IJT team 135:3533:34
415Werner Schaap1975WAVIN35:3832:30
416Paul Klaassen Ernst & Young 235:3829:57
417Ronald Schipper1985Meppel35:3832:13
418Redmar Eekhof1977Zalsman 135:4029:50
419Jaap van der Molen1958Zwolle35:4035:05
420Laurens Harbers PwC 835:4133:36
421Ronald Vos1967Staphorst35:4232:43
422Jan Souman1977Wezep35:4230:38
423Martin Koekenberg1970Zwolle35:4333:58
424Jan Willem Smits1970WAVIN35:4332:41
425Stiam van Gameren1978WAVIN35:4531:59
426Edward Bouwman1996Elspeet35:4633:41
427Patrick Hoek Overhoff 135:4634:16
428Rowan vd Zande1997Elspeet35:4933:45
429Joakim Persson Scania Production 235:5032:20
430Jeroen Nijmeijer PwC 1035:5135:11
431Tjard de Haan1967Zwolle35:5435:46
432Justin Bouwhuis1993Zwolle35:5435:42
433Leendert Foppen Overhoff 135:5534:24
434Gerard Meiberg1952De Gemzen35:5632:21
435Jans Drost1973De Gemzen35:5731:36
436Frans Stark PwC 1035:5734:58
437H Rozendaal1975Alewijnse 235:5834:49
438Leo Ekelmans1966WAVIN35:5833:02
439Christiaan Keur1977Zwolle35:5935:28
440Bert Mannes Tosec BV 236:0135:19
441Henk Meiburg1954Steenwijk36:0130:56
442Johan Lont1984Zwolle36:0133:55
443Titus Werkman1967Time for Heroes 201136:0234:01
444Hans Spits PwC 636:0333:54
445Jos Mars1959Heino36:0433:23
446Janko vd Bosch1974De Gemzen36:0532:57
447Dick Eenkhoorn1960Zwolle36:0535:08
448Chiel Jonkman1997Kerkenveld36:0735:03
449Coen van Dijk1969Veltman Financieel A36:0735:08
450Marco Farfan1965Olst36:0931:39
451Michiel Brandt1986Amsterdam36:0934:09
452Luuk Schoonenboom1982Zwolle36:1134:41
453Jan Feenstra1962Dalfsen36:1331:38
454Hans van de Vorst1960WAVIN36:1634:39
455Ivo Rosmalen1998Zwolle36:1733:23
456Tomas Snel1992Asterix36:1730:59
457Albèr Giezen1963Hanzesport36:2033:32
458Stefan Nieuwenhuis1987Amsterdam Zuidoost36:2130:05
459Raymond Oosterwijk1966Zwolle36:2134:28
460Jeroen Kuiper1988Zwolle36:2134:53
461Peter van de Poll1953Zwolle36:2234:47
462Sylvan de Jonge1999Zwolle36:2232:22
463Diemer Post1995Zwolle36:2232:18
464Johan de Jonge1965Zwolle36:2232:22
465Bas Brilman1991Enschede36:2333:42
466Erik van der Stelt1967Veltman Financieel A36:2634:59
467Mike vd Eijkel1998IJsselmuiden36:2635:15
468Johan Kamphuis1965WAVIN36:2634:08
469Frank Hooijer1989Zwolle36:2632:39
470Martijn Goeman1978Dommerholt Advocaten36:2634:10
471Jan Laurens Kale1997Veltman Financieel A36:2735:27
472Nico van Putten1960Goor '7536:2832:57
473Gerard van der Sluis1965IJsselmuiden36:3035:38
474Eric Nak1966Zwolle36:3134:33
475Job Strijker1997Blokzijl36:3136:08
476Rogier TetterodeRavest1977Alphen aan den Rijn36:3130:10
477Jeroen Kroeze1987Zwolle36:3134:40
478Kars Kappert1993Hellendoorn36:3331:03
479Sten Klein Herenbrink1993Dalfsen36:3331:03
480Rutger Naber1976Kampen36:3335:50
481Thijs Velthuis1983Zwolle36:3331:50
482Davey de Jonge1992Dedemsvaart36:3431:05
483Peter Schukkert1974Zwolle36:3435:01
484Marcel ten Brummelhuis1968HAC '6336:3536:30
485Driss Azzouzi1968Meppel36:3630:29
486Matthijs Kuiper1992Zalk36:3632:18
487Hillebrand Diever Scania Production 336:3935:36
488Wim Beltman1955Dalfsen36:4335:14
489Roel Hoeve1981Punthorst36:4432:29
490Frank Meijerink1990Nieuwleusen36:4731:03
491Gideon Groot1986Zwolle36:4931:28
492Jeroen Lems1993Zwolle36:5032:04
493Harry Streppel1965Zwolle36:5235:38
494Marnix Hacquebord1967Veltman Financieel A36:5235:42
495Wilco van der Kolk1969Veltman Financieel A36:5535:53
496Jordy Smeding1995Zwolle36:5532:09
497Yannick Schweitz1995Dommerholt Advocaten36:5633:04
498Erik Nentjes De Eenhoorn koffie e36:5634:15
499Glenn Niens1992Onderwijscentrum de36:5932:52
500Tom Kooistra1992De 4e Musketier37:0032:14
501Paul Jaspers1979Zwolle37:0431:33
502Ben van der Rijst1942Zwolle37:0636:43
503Rick van Betten1988Dommerholt Advocaten37:0833:17
504Edwin Santing1975Hoogeveen37:0934:23
505Mischa Diender1975IJsselmuiden37:1035:59
506Mike Faken1990Veltman Financieel A37:1035:52
507Bert-Jan Vos1983Utrecht37:1131:34
508Brian Bruggeman1998Zwolle37:1134:19
509Theo Bloem1968Zwolle37:1133:23
510Hein van Mulligen1983Hoogeveen37:1231:46
511Egbert Sluiter1963Kampen37:1333:54
512Maikel Vrenken1975Zwolle37:1430:56
513Arjan Oosterhoff1986Zwolle37:1433:51
514Rien Kikkert1965Hoogeveen37:1434:29
515Henk Kruidhof1961Rouveen37:1530:56
516Henk Willemsen Onderwijscentrum de37:1933:11
517Remko van Keulen1972Wij Scania 137:1936:08
518Peter de Kieviet1950Zwolle37:1937:03
519Chiel Jansen Smit Scania Production 437:2035:27
520Marcel Kooyman1974Zwolle37:2232:35
521Emiel Brinkhuis1998Zwolle37:2434:05
522Raymond Aalderink1984Ambt Delden37:2431:19
523Auke Breeuwsema1969Assendorper Geurneuz37:2434:56
524Piet Berende1937Flevo Delta37:2536:43
525Martijn Knol1979Hardenberg37:2732:40
526Marcel Zijlstra1974Pijnenburg37:2831:32
527Henk Kouwen UVIT ICT-437:2834:31
528Arjan Bakker1980Tafeltennis Zwolle37:2832:32
529Jan van den Berg1962Rouveen37:2833:13
530Johannes van der Velde1958WAVIN37:3233:42
531Ivo de Jong1978Hoogeveen37:3336:30
532Wiebo Walstra1975Meppel37:3334:35
533Jack Diender Scania Production 537:3336:30
534Richard Volkers1969Zwolle37:3436:41
535Edward Bouwhuis1986Zwolle37:3430:45
536Iwan ter Haar1980Unica37:3533:24
537Marcel van der Laan1966Steenwijk37:3537:30
538Hilko Oosting Jongejan Wisseborn 237:3632:14
539Mathijs Huitema1985Zwolle37:3733:20
540Klaas Jan Masker1974Tafeltennis Zwolle37:3733:02
541Mark Huisman1991De 4e Musketier37:3832:50
542André Blom1955Zwolle37:4233:47
543Sander Vos1972Zwolle37:4235:18
544Jan Willem Wullink1977Time for Heroes 201137:4431:32
545Jos Kruisman1974WAVIN37:4436:04
546Maurits Vizzini1970Zwolle37:4534:14
547André Annen1967 37:4637:41
548Maik Roelofs1977Zwolle37:4633:53
549Bart Oomens1996WAVIN37:4734:37
550Kasper van der Burg1998Hattem37:4734:18
551Pim Oomens1956WAVIN37:4934:39
552Erik Bruins1966Veltman Financieel A37:5136:51
553Junstin Bruins1997Veltman Financieel A37:5136:52
554Nick Zwiers1999Zwolle37:5133:43
555Vincent Blanke De Eenhoorn koffie e37:5235:08
556Rene Marissen1963De Krim37:5233:29
557Christian Steenbergen1991Zwolle37:5234:38
558Jesse Marinus1990Enschede37:5334:38
559Jan Schalen1961Dedemsvaart37:5333:30
560Gerben Dam1992Lelystad37:5331:37
561Johan Veuger Van der Kamp Runners37:5332:30
562Dennis Rook1979Zalsman 137:5532:05
563Erik Smid1968Dalfsen37:5531:39
564Lamko Evers1964Celavita37:5632:14
565Remco Lootens1972Hattem37:5636:55
566Martin Zwinkels1959Celavita37:5736:00
567Herman Denekamp Scania Production 637:5737:16
568Gerben Koster1979Zwolle38:0031:37
569Lieven Steijaert1963WAVIN38:0034:39
570Jan Pieter Ruijg1976Zwolle38:0032:07
571Lambert Postma1956Zwolle38:0134:50
572Gijs van Houte1998Groningen38:0235:44
573Douwe Fiks1993Hattem38:0233:17
574Giso van Houte1972Groningen38:0235:45
575Erik Lubberts IJT team 138:0236:07
576Arjan van der Kolk1968Zwolle38:0334:29
577Henri Vermeer1963Elspeet38:0535:59
578Henk Brouwer1952Zalsman 238:0632:16
579Stefan Huizing1976Zwolle38:0733:20
580Jan Dekens1974Zwolle38:0932:38
581Nick Sleurink Tosec BV 238:1234:21
582Gerdo van den Burg Rabobank 638:1237:07
583Erwin de Just Ernst & Young 238:1232:31
584Rijk Oosterbroek1968WAVIN38:1334:39
585Jan Gerritsen1954Veltman Financieel A38:1437:26
586Wilco Visscher1973Zwolle38:1534:22
587Siebrand Maakal1966Dommerholt Advocaten38:1532:50
588Berend Tiemens Scania Production 638:1637:15
589Thijs Horst1993Zwolle38:1733:18
590Stephan van de Kamp1972Assendorper Geurneuz38:1837:35
591Jordy Kolk1985Kampen38:1833:16
592Martin Rotman1959Celavita38:1832:25
593Marcel de Groot1975Veltman Financieel A38:1937:21
594Eisse Noordhof1985Warmlopers38:1933:58
595Joran Kroon1998Zwolle38:1933:05
596Ewald Ziegerink1957Zwolle38:2036:04
597Paul van der Heijden1986Apeldoorn38:2131:20
598Rodney de Vries1971Amsterdam38:2232:35
599Peter Bakker Securitas38:2436:10
600Arjan Visscher1983WAVIN38:2534:35
601Marcel Winkes1982Zwolle38:2733:24
602Michiel Blokzijl1977Hoogeveen38:2937:26
603Jan van der Weerd1969Veltman Financieel A38:3037:14
604Richard Scheffer1983Zwolle38:3133:13
605Richard Plaggenmarsch1981WAVIN38:3334:43
606Johan Bekker1959Zwolle38:3633:01
607Jos Hengeveld1981Veltman Financieel A38:3637:21
608Nico Schoone1966Zwolle38:3935:33
609Rene Prins1972Zwolle38:3933:51
610Jeppe Severens1995Zwolle38:4135:14
611Cor van der Sluis1970Utrecht38:4233:53
612Arjan Bleeker1973Utrecht38:4233:54
613Paul Willems1965Zwolle38:4634:52
614Bernardus de Vries1976Zwolle38:4735:17
615Tim van Putten1974WAVIN38:4735:02
616Rutger Jaspers1983Groningen38:4933:20
617Aldert van der Molen1962Zwolle38:5037:21
618Dick Sleurink1971Veltman Financieel A38:5137:24
619Johan Korblet1954Dedemsvaart38:5135:08
620Harry Ammerlaan1960WAVIN38:5234:00
621Jaap Blokzijl1967Hoogeveen38:5433:42
622Wout van der Pas1980Groningen38:5533:39
623Sander Kiesouw1966Kampen38:5737:14
624Jan Michael Hoofdmann Tosec BV 238:5837:50
625Albert Buitenhuis1960Veltman Financieel A38:5838:04
626Matthias Meijer Ernst & Young 338:5833:01
627Christian Wehkamp1975WAVIN39:0035:48
628Jan Broekroelofs1941PEC 191039:0035:45
629Roel Winters1971Zwolle39:0235:16
630Christiaan Dirksen1966Zwolle39:0332:36
631Rob Besselink1968Pesse39:0634:08
632Jacco van der Ziel1989Hattem39:0835:37
633Luuk Pit Gemeente Hardenberg39:1032:40
634John Westera1975Zwolle39:1234:43
635Jelle Hakvoort1968WAVIN39:1232:40
636Anton Bouma1964Veltman Financieel A39:1337:46
637Wiljan van Buiten Scania Production 439:1637:22
638Jarico Vos1989Zwartsluis39:1734:01
639Aart van Vilsteren1965Veltman Financieel A39:1737:53
640Leo Domerchie1965Run2Day clinic39:1837:56
641Jos Overmars1958Zalsman 239:1833:26
642Eric Voolstra1971Zwolle39:1935:27
643Frank Dekker1973Hattem39:2037:44
644Arend Roo1959Staphorst39:2233:47
645Eddy Agterhuis1958Zwolle39:2338:21
646Jan Lovers1965AAC '6139:2436:17
647Hilko Appels1991Tafeltennis Zwolle39:2534:42
648Bert Radsma1968Zwolle39:2633:35
649Theo Brand1972Zwolle39:2737:05
650Geert Elgersma1956Zwolle39:3036:07
651Pieter Mesu1976Zwolle39:3035:42
652Joris van Winkel1998Zwolle39:3038:24
653Herko Reinders1975Hoogeveen39:3235:51
654Eli Schaap1962Almelo39:3335:29
655Kees Lozeman1981Zwolle39:3333:59
656Robert Kwast1984Vollenhove39:3432:32
657Tom Doude van Troostwi1958Hoevelaken39:3434:56
658Eise van der Vegt1957Zuidwolde Dr39:3435:23
659Arnoud Schmitz1983Amsterdam39:3534:34
660Bouke Vlierhuis1976Zwolle39:3538:21
661Thijs van Amstel1982Zwolle39:3534:40
662Martin van Til1967Zwolle39:3637:30
663Jochem Voerman1983Zwolle39:3833:01
664Richard Dorman1976Hardenberg39:4135:18
665Melle Mulder1981Zwolle39:4133:38
666Don Kooyman1972Zwolle39:4134:55
667Riekelt Brouwer1964NOP39:4234:54
668Marvin de Goede1995Zwolle39:4234:56
669Huib Rietveld1950Raalte39:4338:31
670Ton Plender1959Wijhe39:4434:44
671Leroy Stemmer1991's-Heerenbroek39:4535:33
672Jaap Tempel1981Ommen39:4734:30
673Michel van Winkel1964Zwolle39:4838:42
674Jan Otten1955Nieuwleusen39:4935:04
675Nigel de Lange1993Zwolle39:4934:39
676Alex de Graaf1999Zwolle39:5035:08
677Johnny Auteri1982Leeuwarden39:5237:49
678Marcel van Bolhuis1956Zwolle39:5437:29
679Ad Welmers1950Zwolle39:5534:14
680Jacob D Schaap1955Kampen39:5533:52
681Peter Kamphof1987Groningen39:5639:28
682Erik Krijt1966Celavita39:5734:21
683RHA Noordman1964Zwolle39:5735:12
684Harry Cents1947Salland39:5834:58
685Henk Gerrits1962Zwolle40:0539:38
686Bert Pruim1956Zwolle40:0536:23
687Marinus Coree1963Zwolle40:0636:11
688Mark Mulder1994Zwolle40:0633:56
689Martin Oosterhoff1984Kampen40:0634:07
690Robbert Popken1986Zwolle40:0733:52
691Dick Timmerman1966Zwolle40:0738:29
692Anjos de Lange1964Zwolle40:0934:59
693Ruben Satink Ernst & Young 240:1034:29
694Bernard Verwoert1986Veltman Financieel A40:1139:06
695Frank Arentsen1958Apeldoorn40:1235:27
696Christiaan Janssen1970Zwolle40:1334:44
697Erik Witte1963Assen40:1434:03
698Bert Schraa WAVIN40:1536:17
699Roel de Vries1954St.-Annaparochie40:2136:54
700Jeroen Ramaker1975Zwolle40:2335:03
701Marcel van Zomeren1961Almere40:2335:06
702Albert Glastra1961Kampen40:2434:20
703Christian Uitslag Rabobank 740:2435:00
704Jan van der Meulen1963Zwolle40:2539:57
705Christiaan Uitslag1979Kampen40:2535:00
706Peter Sluiter1960Zwolle40:2539:49
707Arnoud ter Doest1961Loopgroep RUN&FUN Tw40:2639:50
708Bert-Jan Sollie1986Zwolle40:2734:07
709Joost Bouten1983Zwolle40:3035:03
710Walter Buijs1963Steenwijk40:3034:29
711Jurijn de Vries1981Dommerholt Advocaten40:3036:22
712Erik Huisintveld1974Zwolle40:3135:44
713Cees van den Engel1952PEC 191040:3135:08
714Johan Kieft1977Nieuwegein40:3139:50
715Jeroen Boekelo Jongejan Wisseborn 140:3134:20
716Jelmer Noordam1995Zwolle40:3235:47
717Wim Westerink1958Wezep40:3234:40
718Raymond van den Bergh1963Lisse40:3334:45
719Wijnand Koetsier1956Elspeet40:3334:18
720Joost te Loo1989Assendorper Geurneuz40:3338:00
721Wubbo Boiten1950Zwolle40:3635:31
722Erwin Renkema1976Dommerholt Advocaten40:3738:24
723Brian Nijhuis1998Zwolle40:3739:54
724Cees Naberman1965Veltman Financieel A40:3939:41
725Christian van Vilstere1993Zwolle40:3934:58
726Albert Blok1986Zwolle40:3934:25
727Henk Koopman1944Zwolle40:3936:11
728Jeroen van der Veer1966Zwolle40:3936:01
729Riens Vellinga1982Zwolle40:3935:13
730Erwin Liefers1972Veltman Financieel A40:4039:15
731Jan Blokzijl1960Hoogeveen40:4135:30
732Herman Wegter1976Unica40:4336:17
733Henk Bilo1951Zwolle40:4337:16
734Maarten van der Plas1951Leiden Atletiek40:4735:45
735Hugo Verlind1970Veltman Financieel A40:4839:50
736Mattis Wibbens1988Groningen40:4834:23
737Bennie van Dartel1961Wijhe40:4835:48
738Alex Zheng PwC 1040:4938:35
739Richard Reurink1962WAVIN40:4937:56
740Gert van 't Zand1963Zuidwolde Dr40:5034:32
741Ruud van Elburg1987Ommen40:5237:52
742Bareld Nicolai1988Groningen40:5334:28
743Kris Koops1987Wezep40:5335:02
744Jan Stegeman1986Zwolle40:5536:58
745Erik Felix1978Veltman Financieel A40:5539:22
746Thomas Fruhner1984WAVIN40:5637:51
747Wietse Douwes1979Assendorper Geurneuz40:5638:23
748Hilko van Vilsteren1972Zwolle40:5736:08
749Jeroen Everts1981Dalfsen40:5736:58
750René de Vries1970Dronten40:5936:47
751Robert Franssen Thorbecke 141:0434:52
752Jelmer Wolterink1988Nijmegen41:0535:04
753Tonnie Ronald de Groot1965Steenwijk41:0634:28
754René Pluim1965Zwolle41:0635:30
755Joep van den Aker1964WAVIN41:0639:29
756Albert Lucas1953Nijeveen41:0935:12
757Joachim Rupprecht1960WAVIN41:1138:07
758Peter Landsheer1959Apeldoorn41:1235:40
759Arjan Timmer1972Zwolle41:1335:20
760Pim van Doorn Securitas41:1435:44
761Ingmar Luppes1974Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse41:1535:26
762Bert Jansen1968Dommerholt Advocaten41:1637:09
763Koos Schaafsma1971Zwolle41:1638:58
764Riaan Los  41:1837:29
765Harold-Erik Riepema  41:1837:29
766Mark Morren1972Zwolle41:2136:40
767Paul Verhoef Rabobank 741:2237:09
768Maarten Belgers1966Zwolle41:2337:01
769Heinrich Lukas1951Hattem41:2437:01
770Tim Bosch1978Zwolle41:2435:19
771Arijan van der Vlis1984Time for Heroes 201141:2435:10
772Kasper de Wit1982Time for Heroes 201141:2535:10
773Rodger Dekker1971Zwolle41:2535:02
774Sicco Oosterhoff1955Kampen41:2635:26
775Joost Mulder1979PEC 191041:2734:14
776Leo den Hartog1962Zwolle41:2838:40
777Anne Bruinsma1971De 4e Musketier41:2835:07
778Roel ter Weele1959Hanzesport41:2838:41
779Gerrit Strookappe1958Raalte41:3036:26
780Gene van den Bergh1997Zwolle41:3039:04
781Lennart Otten1976Flevo Delta41:3235:53
782Ton Schilderinck1951Hattem41:3237:14
783Patrick Eikenaar1989Zwolle41:3337:35
784Dennis Groen1977Zwolle41:3337:55
785Marijn Uitslag1977Kampen41:3436:09
786Gerald Goot Roessink1959Zwolle41:3635:17
787Marcel Linders1960Vierhouten41:3835:16
788Erik ter Wee1965Zwolle41:3935:51
789Gilbert Helder1989Zwolle41:4032:47
790Dick Kluiver1962Zwolle41:4235:43
791Jerry van Steenoven1986Zwolle41:4235:50
792Leo van Harten1966Steenwijk41:4339:51
793Michel Siersma Thorbecke 141:4336:07
794Alex Knol1961Zwolle41:4437:55
795Bernd Huizing1974Zwolle41:4536:59
796Pieter Zeeman Van der Kamp Runners41:4540:23
797Bert Veurink UVIT ICT-341:4638:49
798Ilja Woord Van der Kamp Runners41:4840:26
799Hans Veenema1949Zwolle41:4936:37
800Rudy Schilder1954Veltman Financieel A41:4940:40
801Ruud Hilhorst1956Unica41:5037:31
802Eise Ebbelink1962Zwolle41:5135:26
803Eric van den Bergh1962Zwolle41:5139:24
804Rene Luijten1958Steenwijk41:5136:27
805Paul Budding1984Zwolle41:5334:37
806Friso van Dijk1991Enschede41:5336:30
807Chris Jansen1999Zwolle41:5436:14
808Arend Luten De Eenhoorn koffie e41:5839:15
809Peter Born1971Veltman Financieel A41:5940:51
810Ben van Haaster1960Zwolle42:0038:27
811Joost Keus1984Amsterdam42:0037:00
812Justin Hersevoort1998Zwolle42:0135:47
813Peter Holweg1964Zwolle42:0136:03
814Neal Sluiter PwC 842:0336:19
815Daan Gilbert1980Zwolle42:0436:49
816Stefan van Vendeloo1984Zwolle42:0535:16
817Harry Bartelds1964Zwolle42:0837:17
818Arjan Gobius du Sart Ernst & Young 542:0936:28
819Bart de Vries1983Zwolle42:1036:56
820Sieb van der Vegte1955Zwolle42:1038:39
821Adwin Scholten1984Zwolle42:1437:41
822Rick Kleinhesselink1985Ulft42:1536:46
823Jan Amse1956Wijhe42:1735:43
824Nick van Nieuw Amerong1998Zwolle42:1840:42
825Ben Brinks Securitas42:1940:05
826Eric Vos1966a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli42:2040:09
827Luuk Tupker1998PEC 191042:2138:24
828Frank Visser1969Zwolle42:2239:07
829Luuk Oudshoorn1991Zwolle42:2337:04
830Mike Treep1992Zwolle42:3038:59
831Teun Smit1954Veltman Financieel A42:3140:23
832Erwin Kamminga Zilveren Kruis Achme42:3237:26
833Jacques Severin IJT team 142:3341:07
834Thomas Hoogers1998Hattem42:3338:09
835Bart Kodden1990Zwolle42:3337:18
836Chris Hellendoorn1972Kampen42:3341:45
837Wilfred Smit1969Hoogeveen42:3438:55
838Niels Moddemeijer1983Zwolle42:3539:05
839Bertus Kooijman1952Zwolle42:3838:55
840Reinbert Kleine1979Zwolle42:3836:03
841Erik Jan van de Vis1980PEC 191042:3836:18
842Dick Vos1947Veltman Financieel A42:3941:29
843Rens Wildenbeeest PwC 942:4041:15
844Berry Koens1969Unica42:4138:44
845Jeroen de Groot1974Meppel42:4236:34
846Hanno Seijbel1976Hattem42:4339:31
847Jos Felix1974Veltman Financieel A42:4641:15
848Jan Kemper1958Meppel42:5236:42
849Adri Nitrauw1963Unica42:5438:43
850Robert Reijnders1971Zwolle42:5437:23
851Henry van Houten1960Assendorper Geurneuz42:5742:13
852Jan ter Wee Assendorper Geurneuz42:5742:15
853Henk Potgieter1960WAVIN42:5738:24
854Evander de Vries1982WAVIN42:5839:48
855Rob van Nieuw Ameronge1964Zwolle42:5941:18
856Rick Velthuis1970Zwolle43:0135:48
857Joop Nieborg1948Zwolle43:0242:04
858Henk Langelo1955Dedemsvaart43:0437:29
859Klaas Bolks Gemeente Hardenberg43:0436:34
860Ronald Ekkel1957WAVIN43:0539:21
861Wout Peters1999Zwolle43:0837:27
862Gerhard Brummelkamp1943Apeldoorn43:1038:11
863Danny Beekman1989Amersfoort43:1039:53
864Henri Feijen Abbott43:1139:04
865Peter van Heerde1961Zwolle43:1136:56
866Erik Abbes UVIT ICT-343:1236:31
867Peter Hulsbergen1974Zwolle43:1439:28
868Danny Brand1985Zwolle43:1536:49
869UVIT-ICT Gast 1 UVIT ICT-443:1536:34
870Niels van Houten1991Assendorper Geurneuz43:1540:43
871Louwerens Mulder1954Veltman Financieel A43:1642:06
872Joop Kroeze1953Veltman Financieel A43:1642:03
873Jan Heideveld1965Hattem43:1638:57
874Gerold Wittmeyer1966WAVIN43:1940:16
875Jan van den Berg1964Zwolle43:1938:14
876Erik Bos Overhoff 143:2138:46
877Patrick Langevoort1977Run2Day clinic43:2136:42
878Kristian Beijer1974Zwolle43:2241:23
879Arjan Everts1976Zwolle43:2439:44
880Dirk van de Worp1986Heerde43:2440:17
881Jos Kamphuis1952Zwolle43:2440:17
882Ramon van Heerde1998Zwolle43:2537:11
883Bert Schinkel1968Kampen43:2842:45
884Gerben Stoffers Scania Production 543:3337:24
885Ruud van Dijk1956Zwolle43:3441:40
886Wim Hortensius1962Zwolle43:3436:20
887Cor van Wijngaarden1970Zwolle43:3539:51
888Emiel van der Zwaan1977Zwolle43:3742:30
889Bennie Zwakenberg1960Dalfsen43:3738:06
890Mark Heupink1981Emmeloord43:3737:10
891Lambertus Hoogers1969Hattem43:3839:14
892Harry Blok1951Celavita43:3938:18
893Henk Brink1959Zwolle43:4138:03
894Wilco Scheffer BDG 143:4142:23
895Jeroen van de Werfhors1976Zwolle43:4239:24
896Jaap Smit1935Nijverdal43:4243:40
897Ryan Reinink1989Zalsman 243:4437:52
898Ton Wolf1989Zwolle43:4643:28
899Jan willem Maijvis1960Zwolle43:4738:42
900Gerrit Schuurman1962Vroomshoop43:4738:21
901Denny Brandsen1983Amersfoort43:4838:46
902Liibaan Mohamed1969Zwolle43:4938:03
903Bart Mulder1966Zwolle43:5038:53
904Laurens Timmerman1973Zwolle43:5137:25
905Laurens Muller1993Time for Heroes 201143:5341:52
906Bart Lubbinge1972Unica43:5639:27
907Steven Schepers1972Zwolle43:5642:11
908Jan Rutgers1954Zwolle43:5842:00
909Jurjen Conradie1984Zwolle44:0038:35
910Daan Peters1998Zwolle44:0038:20
911Patrick van de Weterin1994IJsselmuiden44:0339:13
912Bart Visser1978Provincie Overijssel44:0339:57
913Kevin van de Wetering1995IJsselmuiden44:0439:12
914Marco Oude Nijeweme1966Dalfsen44:0637:35
915Hans van de Streek1966Zwolle44:0637:38
916Bearny Palland1970Wijzonol Bouwverven44:0737:38
917Rein Veenhuizen1950Epe44:0839:59
918Frank Vonk1946Tafeltennis Zwolle44:1141:12
919Leon Hagedooren1984Zwolle44:1236:40
920Wim-Henk Peggeman PwC 844:1343:15
921Roland Pool PwC 944:1442:04
922Jacco Venderbosch1970Beilen44:2037:59
923Bert Hilbolling1973Veltman Financieel A44:2044:15
924Marcel Rulander1970PEC 191044:2038:56
925Jan Westemeijer1944Zwolle44:2137:43
926Johan Koopman1983Time for Heroes 201144:2538:10
927Ben Gosschalk1977Epe44:2540:04
928Karel Kouwen Scania Production 444:2839:48
929Peter Meijerink1955Nieuwleusen44:2838:44
930Bas Hardeman1995Emmeloord44:3142:36
931Hans Gerritsen1972Zwolle44:3341:40
932Leon Verdonschot1973Amsterdam44:3438:27
933Roelof Buschgens1982Tafeltennis Zwolle44:3539:51
934Berend Jan Kroesen1961Onderwijscentrum de44:3740:15
935Gerard Beernink1977Dommerholt Advocaten44:3840:30
936Mark Eisen1970Zwolle44:4138:26
937Toine Geene Jongejan Wisseborn 144:4238:30
938Menno Hoekstra1978Dommerholt Advocaten44:4642:13
939Erik Verholt1988Wezep44:4637:42
940Sander Zonnenberg1988Epe44:4837:44
941Frits Geerdink1959Zwolle44:5037:27
942Gé de Vries1981Zwolle44:5139:36
943Frits van Vendeloo1955Steenwijk44:5338:16
944Maarten Hoogland1985Zwolle44:5638:09
945Abel Veenstra1960Zwolle45:0138:40
946Lorenzo Gonzalez1974Zwolle45:0137:58
947Arjan Veenstra1984Time for Heroes 201145:0238:49
948Hans van den Bos1947Dutch Runners Gold45:0243:59
949Wouter Beenen1999Meppel45:0439:29
950Wilfred Paalman1967Nijverdal45:0539:54
951Hj Beenen1962De Sprinter45:0639:32
952Fokko Alferink1958Zwolle45:1239:34
953Jan van der Kolk1967Zwolle45:1440:41
954Kees Ahaus1960Apeldoorn45:1442:54
955Wietze Postma1973Zwolle45:1537:57
956Auke van Selling1961Hattem45:1739:52
957Bart van der Sterren1980Zwolle45:1838:40
958John Bouw Scania Production 545:1943:52
959Rob Schuurman1977Almere45:2142:37
960Rolf Visscher1962Zwolle45:2543:39
961Roy Harbrink1985Zwolle45:2540:35
962Jan van der Kamp1955Hasselt45:2540:58
963Bouke de Vos1952Zwolle45:2640:20
964Alex de Groot1962Zwolle45:2643:52
965Warner Warringa1971Dalfsen45:2739:22
966Ronald van Dijk1963Zwolle45:3339:13
967Tobias Tiben1990Zwolle45:3639:49
968Bernhard Venema1978Amersfoort45:3838:54
969Hans Bijzet1981Onderwijscentrum de45:4143:25
970Hans Scherpen1967Zwolle45:4344:12
971Sebastian Bormann1975WAVIN45:4542:29
972Wilfrid van Aken1957Zwolle45:4641:43
973Edwin Lovers1967Hoogeveen45:4742:39
974Marco de Jager1968Zwolle45:5641:32
975Jochum Elsinga1983Zwolle45:5739:22
976Daniel Dubbelhuis1982Zwolle46:0239:29
977Michael Feith1984Zwolle46:0241:46
978Milan Rada1999Zwolle46:0541:10
979Pele Rada1964Zwolle46:0741:12
980Rene Venema1978Zwolle46:0739:34
981John Kuiper1966Onna46:0742:34
982Willem jan Scholte1983Zwolle46:1138:58
983Henk Koopman1957Marathon Pim Mulier46:1942:44
984Paul de Rooij1966Meppel46:2041:39
985Bart Mars1985Zwolle46:2242:47
986Eef Scheltinga1961Olst46:2541:35
987Rene Bons Abbott46:3039:02
988Reinier Berghuis Abbott46:3039:03
989Freek Reitsema PwC 1046:3140:15
990Vincent Dikken1970Zwolle46:3339:57
991Heert Prinsen1960Zwolle46:3441:35
992Klaas Terpstra1952Venhuizen46:3540:50
993Jelmer Canrinus1983Leeuwarden46:3742:31
994Peter Ellenbroek1951Zwolle46:4040:13
995Ronald Velsink1969Unica46:4142:30
996Wilmar Voortman1965Dronten46:4343:09
997Robin Hoekman Ernst & Young 546:4940:55
998Eelco de Jong1979Zwolle46:5144:44
999Pascal Uitendaal1966Ansen46:5440:43
1000Erik Heddema1981Leeuwarden46:5744:50
1001Joep Brouwers1958Zwolle47:0543:03
1002John Vullers1953Zwolle47:1044:11
1003Hans Hartsuiker1972Wijzonol Bouwverven47:1140:42
1004Ramón Hogenkamp1975Zwolle47:1242:43
1005Marc Spanhak1970Zwolle47:1340:38
1006Warmolt Boert PwC 947:1444:25
1007Joe Cillen1945Rotterdam47:1541:26
1008Eric van Gijssel Scania Production 647:1846:30
1009Gerard Berentschot1942IJsselmuiden47:2040:48
1010Gerhard Otten1961Apeldoorn47:2541:43
1011Simon van Luik1965Zwolle47:3240:59
1012Roy Kok1968Zwolle47:3240:56
1013Roy Boeve1969Unica47:3442:44
1014Rene Niemeijer Ernst & Young 447:3541:36
1015Mark de Boer1965Zwolle47:3746:29
1016Ron Kosmeijer1963Zwolle47:3842:11
1017Aris Wetering1957Zwolle47:4041:45
1018Pascal Loseman1973Tafeltennis Zwolle47:4443:10
1019Rick van Beek1981Tafeltennis Zwolle47:4643:03
1020Paul Nijhuis1966Zwolle47:4647:02
1021Karel Jan Voogd1965Warmlopers47:5741:17
1022Jan van Putten1958Zwolle48:0742:13
1023Patrick Pos1978Zwolle48:1047:23
1024Bart Gerrits Scania Production 648:1147:24
1025Bert Pathuis1964Zwolle48:1141:49
1026Heinrich Albers1948WAVIN48:1245:22
1027Jan Wibbens1952Borger48:1441:50
1028Rene Ebeling1967Tafeltennis Zwolle48:1443:20
1029Dick Bosch1976Zwolle48:1541:54
1030Jan Jaap Gobius du Sar Ernst & Young 548:1742:37
1031Henk Vinke1979Celavita48:3442:57
1032Henk Meijerman1967Zwolle48:3642:39
1033Richard van Ommen1976Enschede48:5643:13
1034Wicher van de Streek1953Zwolle48:5643:20
1035Ger Verhoef1952Veltman Financieel A48:5848:16
1036Erik Andela1970Apeldoorn49:0343:01
1037Ben van der Pauw1987Zwijndrecht49:0645:18
1038Frank Rubingh1970Zwolle49:0644:27
1039Rienk Geertsma1955Zwolle49:1142:57
1040Henri Nijhof1957Zwolle49:1446:43
1041Stefan van der Lelie1988Tafeltennis Zwolle49:2544:43
1042Eef Lemmens1957Zwolle49:3243:00
1043Remco Reinink1966Zalsman 249:3243:42
1044Klaas Boesekool Onderwijscentrum de49:3647:08
1045Tom Demmer1997Onderwijscentrum de49:3647:08
1046Arno Kromdijk1970Assendorper Geurneuz49:3746:59
1047Kees van der Linde1961Zwolle49:4147:53
1048Jan Willem Boon1981Wijzonol Bouwverven50:1043:42
1049Geerten Bos1978Zwolle50:1143:51
1050Teun Magré1952Zwolle50:1343:45
1051Roelof Moorlag1967Zwolle50:1743:55
1052Yme Boersma1964Hoogeveen50:2544:07
1053Jori Vermeij De Eenhoorn koffie e50:2747:31
1054Arjen Bruintjes1981Zwolle50:3543:52
1055Bert-Jan Westerink1992Wezep50:3844:47
1056Gerrit Naber1943PEC 191050:4846:28
1057Herman Haaksma1988Wageningen50:5244:42
1058Sietze Haaksma1962Dokkum50:5344:42
1059Gert Jansen1992Run2Day clinic51:0050:31
1060Stefan Fiets1993Onderwijscentrum de51:0446:10
1061Arnout Potze1963PEC 191051:1546:56
1062Bjorn Hoekman1978Zwolle51:1543:59
1063Bas van der Vlis1983Time for Heroes 201152:0245:50
1064Paul Binda1958Zwolle52:0547:09
1065Dolf Vogtlander1967Zwolle52:0945:38
1066Everard Janssen1960Zwolle52:1746:14
1067Roelof Westerbeek1964Steenwijk52:3348:44
1068Ivo Wolters1992Onderwijscentrum de52:4748:02
1069Robin Voskuil1996Onderwijscentrum de52:5048:03
1070Ali Wasiq Akbari1996Onderwijscentrum de52:5748:26
1071Ernst Chavagne1947Veltman Financieel A53:4352:39
1072Henk-Jan ten Klooster1984Zwolle54:2347:44
1073Fabian Lammertse1996Zwolle54:2748:55
1074Rik Dikken1962Unica55:1648:50
1075Christopher Plass1958Hattem56:4452:11
1076Ben Stotijn1974Zwolle57:4853:06
1077Erik Stotijn1955Zwolle58:1053:29
1078Arnoud Hettinga1969Zwolle1:01:4359:33
 
W4EMV, 4 ENGELSE MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Maartje vanReedt Dortl1979PEC 191024:5424:53
2Ilonka van den Hengel1987Triathlon25:0525:05
3Lieve Tollet1980BB lopers25:2725:27
4Bernice Meijer1996SV Veendam26:0226:02
5Tess Boekema1993Zwolle26:2726:27
6Lesley Smit1989Iphitos26:3526:35
7Larissa Mars1994Heino27:1627:13
8Hilde Tempel1970Athlos27:2326:58
9Irene Bijman1999Isala '9627:3627:16
10Cora Kloosterziel1963PEC 191028:0927:56
11Margje Timmerman1982BB lopers28:2428:11
12Marian Fuselier1962Heino28:5528:52
13Mirella Makkinga1976Nieuwleusen28:5728:11
14Hilde Houweling1996Zwolle29:0328:58
15Evelien Keeskamp1971Zwolle29:3429:22
16Sanne Brandwagt1995Zwolle30:0530:00
17Miranda Leusink1971IJsselmuiden31:0229:59
18Anne Rook1995Heino31:0330:53
19Francis van der Schoot1966Zwolle31:1330:50
20Therese Doppenberg1971Athlos31:1430:36
21Hester Reitsma1983Dommerholt Advocaten31:2729:53
22Anne-Jet de Jonge1974Hoogeveen31:4031:00
23Annelies Boersema1977Zwolle31:4330:05
24Debby Tieke1974Zwolle31:4931:36
25Anette Westerink1976Veltman Financieel A32:0831:51
26Siti Postma1981Zwolle32:3230:34
27Mirjam Nicolaï1993Drachten32:3431:33
28Margreet Sanders1986Deventer32:4530:26
29Janine Vreeling IJT team 132:4531:10
30Marly van Bruchem1995Dalfsen33:0631:45
31Ilona Stille1986Spurt '8833:1431:33
32Jolien Schutte1970Carinova 133:2931:42
33Marianne Bovenhuis1983Veltman Financieel A33:3433:28
34Marijke te Rietstap1981Kampen33:3533:30
35Jannie Nijenhuis1965Carinova 133:3531:48
36Noor Tönis1991Zwolle33:3533:13
37Gemma Hutten Securitas33:4732:38
38Ilse Boudewijn1987Zwolle33:5231:34
39Tara Nijhoff1985Zwolle33:5630:32
40Else-Marie Scheepers1973Zwolle33:5933:40
41Eline Ruiter1994Ommen34:0230:43
42Hermienke de Vries1983Zwolle34:0332:06
43Hanneke Oosterveld1989Groningen34:0630:41
44Marije Beens1993Genemuiden34:0932:15
45Joanne Douma1984Groningen34:0929:55
46Saskia Beumer1974Zwolle34:1034:00
47Simone Kuchenbecker1993Zwolle34:1232:32
48Monique Flinker1988Groningen34:1334:03
49Heidi Drayer Zilveren Kruis Achme34:1633:03
50Ameike ten Wolde-Verpa1975PEC 191034:1932:22
51Coby Knijnenberg1978Warmlopers34:2134:06
52Evelien Endhoven1981Amsterdam34:2433:02
53Dirma Riezebos-Jansen1968Veltman Financieel A34:2533:23
54Annelies Noordzij1983Kampen34:4030:52
55Myrthe ten Broeke1999De Gemzen34:4534:34
56Romy Schlundt Bodien1981Harderwijk34:4633:07
57Monique Uelderink1993Veltman Financieel A34:4933:36
58Dana Drayer1975Hardenberg34:5033:23
59Mirjam Hogenkamp1972Veltman Financieel A34:5133:35
60Karin Tuten Rabobank 634:5433:50
61Claudia Bruijs1968Zwolle34:5934:37
62Jolanda van Olst-Wesse1969Wezep35:0334:50
63Ivonne Schoenaker1965Zwolle35:0534:00
64Herma ten Broeke1962Heerde35:0834:58
65Harmieke Paters1967Hoogeveen35:0833:51
66Marjanne Welmers1979Warmlopers35:0934:54
67Marlies Lutgendorf1982Delft35:1033:34
68Angelique Van Doorn Securitas35:1134:02
69Marlot van der Wal1990Wezep35:1534:13
70Annel Lameijer1988Vitalis35:1831:55
71Van den Akker1969Kampen35:1834:31
72Emily Haakmat1983Utrecht35:1831:35
73Ciska Beun-van der Sch1972Darp35:2233:57
74Manon Logtenberg1988Cialfo35:2233:57
75Amrita Nijhoff1987Elburg35:2632:03
76Tanya de Jonge ZKA - Fitteraars35:2733:15
77Sanneke Snuverink1985PEC 191035:3433:36
78Brenda Zomer1966HAC '6335:3532:27
79Lydia van den Berg1983Zwolle35:3633:42
80Jolanda Regout1980PEC 191035:3734:01
81Simone Sluiter1991Amsterdam Zuidoost35:3731:52
82Linda Bras1989Groningen35:4430:17
83Zelia Dede1976Zwolle35:4735:24
84Anita Reimert1983Zwolle35:5231:11
85Moira Vos1972Zwolle35:5234:41
86Miranda de Groot-van d1975Veltman Financieel A35:5334:53
87Wilna Petersen-Veltman1970Veltman Financieel A35:5334:53
88Alexandra Bieshaar1991Zwolle35:5530:36
89Nina Meijerink1996De Gemzen35:5832:23
90Ellen Teule1972Heerde36:0433:47
91Joyce Wieten1973IJsselmuiden36:0435:00
92Jorien Thijs1985Amsterdam36:1034:10
93Francisca van Dijk1983Zwolle36:1134:41
94Annemarie van Howuelin1970Heerde36:1233:55
95Hannie van Dijk1986Groningen36:1534:59
96Katinka Dumas1961Zwolle36:2435:48
97Jeanette van de Berg Van der Kamp Runners36:2835:22
98Wiebke Froböse1975Soest36:3030:35
99Mariska van Oenen1979Lemelerveld36:3234:43
100Gerda van den Hof1967Zwolle36:3235:25
101Brenda Siebrand-Koper1968Kampen36:3734:21
102Marjolein Beumer1997WAVIN36:3835:52
103Jaimy Vermeer1978Zwolle36:3935:00
104Suzanne Keur1979Zwolle36:4835:07
105Willeke Schoonveld1975Time for Heroes 201136:5134:02
106Marlieke van Rijt1989Groningen36:5232:54
107Wijmie Groeneveld1956Elspeet36:5434:48
108Claudi Witjes PwC 636:5535:31
109Diana Voerman PwC 1136:5735:16
110Hermien Tempelman1984Zwolle37:0433:17
111Karin Vizzini1971Zwolle37:0634:14
112Rinske Tolsma1973Kampen37:0836:20
113Jeanette Mulder-Grooto1966WAVIN37:1435:41
114Marlies van Doorn1972Zwolle37:1636:35
115Gerdien van Markenstei1973Zwolle37:1736:49
116Hilda Paarhuis1965Rouveen37:1730:58
117Debby Plante PwC 1237:1831:35
118Wouter Suur1984Zwolle37:2032:19
119Marjon Lutter1987Zwolle37:2634:39
120Krista Tjerkstra1988Ommen37:2734:05
121Ewelina Pietrzak1980Ommen37:3034:16
122Hilly Andela1979Zwolle37:3135:11
123Claudia van Bruggen1981Zwolle37:3634:24
124Rolien Duiven1980Zwolle37:3735:59
125Anne Meiberg1997De Gemzen37:3834:02
126Maaren Jansen1996Zwolle37:3937:02
127Saskia Kloosterboer1983Deventer37:3932:58
128Melanie te Biesebeek1997Zwolle37:3937:03
129Wendelien van Daal1971Triathlon37:4237:01
130Fenna Wilms1988Travers37:4232:07
131Hester Hoogendam1973Zwolle37:4535:46
132Ingrid Kerkdijk1977Zwolle37:4533:52
133Mèlanie van IJsselmuid1984Zwolle37:4634:44
134Karin Bentum1972Veeningen37:4931:58
135Alina Bruder1973Zwolle37:5036:14
136Stephie Ziegerink1987Zwolle37:5435:39
137Mariska Eshuis SWZ 437:5437:03
138Kelly Buis1992Zwolle37:5534:49
139Dianne Prins Rabobank 537:5733:47
140Lisette Goeree1985Zwolle37:5834:46
141Loes Pisani1977Zwolle37:5936:56
142Lianne Arkema1975Zwolle38:0134:20
143Inge Pol1986Hollandscheveld38:0337:00
144Annemarie Sijtsma1992Wezep38:0534:59
145Marylin Hutten1984WAVIN38:0735:13
146Judith Frederiks1995Zwolle38:0735:07
147Susanne Plass1961Hattem38:1033:54
148Fenneke Geertman1970Dommerholt Advocaten38:1135:36
149Ingrid Hoeve1975Veltman Financieel A38:1338:07
150Jessie Oosten1990Zwolle38:1535:00
151Thea Hendrikse1964AAC '6138:1537:02
152Berna van Dorp1966Veltman Financieel A38:1636:58
153Maritta Klomp1980Zwolle38:1736:21
154Trudy van der Veen1983Zwolle38:1737:25
155Bea Dekker1965Zwolle38:1831:05
156Silke Geertman1997Zwolle38:1836:50
157Debora van der Pol Rabobank 638:2537:19
158Maartje van der Molen1997Zwolle38:2636:58
159Johanna Soer Gemeente Hardenberg38:2835:32
160Nynke Geertman1999Zwolle38:3037:01
161Sabine Hol1992Zwolle38:3134:13
162Hilda Knol1964Veltman Financieel A38:3237:19
163Lysanne Wendt1993Zwolle38:3235:03
164Anniek Reehoorn1992Zwolle38:3235:03
165Wilmke van der Kolk1985Zwolle38:3538:13
166Hester Pierik1986Veltman Financieel A38:3737:22
167Anke Kruithof1978Hattem38:3736:41
168Jeanette Kostwinder1965Veltman Financieel A38:3837:24
169Angélica Braam1967Veltman Financieel A38:3837:25
170Daphne Noordman1994Zwolle38:3833:14
171Sanne Berendschot1992Zwolle38:3933:15
172Lianne Woning-Penninkh1976Veltman Financieel A38:4437:43
173Ashley Hofsink1991Enschede38:4633:35
174Hilde van Winkoop1992Wezep38:4635:40
175Roos van der Molen1999Zwolle38:4937:20
176Gerrita van Spijker1984Nijmegen38:5035:42
177Muriël Huijbrechts Rabobank 738:5037:40
178Ellis Plender1989Oosterwolde Gld38:5237:18
179Patricia Soldaat Securitas38:5637:45
180Willeke Dunnink1967Rouveen38:5733:23
181Liseth Maatkamp1972Run2Day clinic38:5937:36
182Carin van Loenhout1968Zwolle39:0137:38
183Roelien Zijlma1961Zwolle39:0435:29
184Evelien Sluiter1989Zwolle39:0434:26
185Linda Wagenvoort1985Zwolle39:0434:26
186Mirjam Roozeboom1969Zwolle39:0438:45
187Esther Lely1971Zwolle39:0535:29
188Annelieke Reinders1976Hoogeveen39:0935:28
189Anita Zoon1966Zwolle39:1038:30
190Hennie Schreurs1962Oosterwolde Gld39:1137:36
191Henriëtta van Heerde1967Oldebroek39:1137:36
192Babiche Esselink1971Zwolle39:1435:44
193Margaret Meijssen1962Oosterenk39:1533:16
194Marije van Dijk1976Veltman Financieel A39:1538:03
195Jacquelien Beumer Securitas39:1638:05
196Roseanne Meijer1993Veltman Financieel A39:1638:25
197Silvia Loggen Securitas39:1638:05
198Alice Mensink1983Zwolle39:1636:07
199Diana Beumer1958WAVIN39:1738:31
200Gerdien van der Bregge1994Hasselt39:1838:42
201Clarina Streuer1967Dommerholt Advocaten39:2137:29
202Monique Schonenberg1964Kampen39:2135:53
203Ilona de Meer1981Apeldoorn39:2234:25
204Trudy Zitman1966Zwolle39:2238:15
205Monique Holtkuile1967Olst39:2536:02
206Anne-Marie Eerenstein1981PEC 191039:3136:26
207Frieda ten Hove1964Heino39:3235:05
208Mirjam Dam1980PEC 191039:3337:33
209Miranda Bakker-Jeukens1978Zwolle39:3634:38
210Sascha Pennings1971Veltman Financieel A39:3738:22
211Grietje Romkes1971Urk39:3834:51
212Claudia Noordman1994Zwolle39:3834:14
213José Geerling1958Zwolle39:3935:41
214Meike Westers1994Zwolle39:4133:38
215Susanne Kalenius Scania Production 539:4233:33
216Anita van Dijk-Keijzer1971Veltman Financieel A39:4438:46
217Janke Vriesinga1963PEC 191039:4537:44
218Marloes Roo1977Staphorst39:4535:54
219Paula Smeenk1981Nieuwleusen39:4537:52
220Agnes Steenkist1970Hattem39:4838:15
221Annemarieke ten Brinke1976Hattem39:4838:15
222Fleur Marquenie1981Zwolle39:5037:29
223Marrejanne Vos-Kale1959Zwartsluis39:5034:34
224Lisa Korteschiel1990Groningen39:5036:30
225Nicolet Munsterman1971Veltman Financieel A39:5138:51
226Jasmijn Riepema-Kuijpe1984Zwolle39:5236:04
227Heleen van Gelder1993Veltman Financieel A39:5238:39
228Jacqueline Voulon1973Zwolle39:5337:56
229Josine Versteeg1978Zwolle39:5434:37
230Willeke Evink1994Wezep39:5639:28
231Maaike Swartjes1977Salland39:5734:56
232Marriet Werkman1994Time for Heroes 201140:0338:02
233Gerda Sempel1956Travers40:0534:30
234Christel Keizer1970Veltman Financieel A40:0638:53
235Emmely Hutten WAVIN40:0737:14
236Suzan van Bussel1988Cialfo40:0738:42
237Nikki van Bergen PwC 640:0839:19
238Jacqueline Teters1970Zwolle40:1139:26
239Anouk Kraa1999Zwolle40:1238:19
240Marieke Veerman1986Rouveen40:1238:23
241Marjolein Rijkeboer1981Deventer40:1335:26
242Berlinda Diepenbroek PwC 1240:1339:24
243Nicolette Brugge PwC 1240:1338:03
244Hanneke Bosch1973Giesbeek40:1438:21
245Ryanne Bosch1991Zwolle40:1636:53
246Willeke ten Broeke1967Dalfsen40:2036:51
247Herma van t Beek1970Zwolle40:2040:03
248Karin Sluiter1991Zwolle40:2239:47
249Esther Sluiter1993Zwolle40:2339:48
250Emmy Brink1972IJsselmuiden40:2335:30
251Nelleke Visscher1982Zwolle40:2434:24
252Jeanette van de Velde1970IJsselmuiden40:2438:57
253Jeanette van de Velde1970Veltman Financieel A40:2438:57
254Herma Kerssies BDG 140:2539:07
255Ilse Sluiter1993Zwolle40:2539:50
256Margreet de Geus1970IJsselmuiden40:2635:31
257Miep Zehnder1985Kampen40:2739:39
258Marja Kroes1966Zwolle40:2739:41
259Coos Moes Gemeente Hardenberg40:2837:31
260Lieske van der Klis1983Deventer40:3035:31
261Jacomijn Heupink1974Hellendoorn40:3136:54
262Heleen Kruitbosch1983Zwolle40:3234:57
263Judith van 't Wout1973Zoetermeer40:3234:44
264Annemarieke de Jong1982Amsterdam40:3335:33
265Saskia van Zomeren1962Almere40:3435:16
266Loes Steingrover1983Zwolle40:3535:22
267Anieke Schaaf1989Zwolle40:3638:13
268Annika Brouwer1974WAVIN40:3637:34
269Asa van der Kolk-Straa1974Veltman Financieel A40:3739:17
270Henriette Felix-Hofste1976Veltman Financieel A40:3839:08
271Jolande Biljardt1963Olst40:3936:52
272Nadine Scheer1976GAC Hilversum40:4034:44
273Saskia Kuiper1978Zwolle40:4138:08
274Iris Pot1975Zwolle40:4138:08
275Hettie Smeenk1976Nieuwleusen40:4238:47
276Suzanna de Vries1975Scherpenzeel Fr40:4337:16
277Barbara van Haren1975Dommerholt Advocaten40:4636:39
278Maaike van der Plas1985Zwolle40:4735:45
279Toria Nijenhuis1978Voetencentrum Nijenh40:4740:02
280Marieke Roelfsema1968Steenwijk40:4835:10
281Jannie van der Tuuk1964Deventer40:4835:56
282Jiska Pieterman1976Zwolle40:4837:18
283Amanda van 't Noordend1978Zwolle40:4936:40
284Ilona Trompetter1991Rouveen40:4936:32
285Trudy Huisman Rabobank 540:5039:40
286Anouk Hesta Zilveren Kruis Achme40:5239:55
287Annemarie Jorink1985Zwolle40:5439:48
288Kim Bouwknegt1987De Wijk40:5435:43
289Manon van den Berg1994Veltman Financieel A40:5639:44
290Tessa Willemsen1975Zwolle40:5639:54
291Clarinda de JongeVeldk1982Amersfoort40:5838:35
292Fenny Rietman1966Carinova 140:5939:09
293Anita Pouwels Securitas41:0038:48
294Maureen Ruitenberg1996Zwolle41:0136:15
295Nicoline van de Grift1993Zalk41:0139:55
296Erica van de Grift1988Zalk41:0139:56
297Marjolein Hummel1982Dalfsen41:0337:38
298Petra Ebbeling1984AV Zeewolde41:0737:27
299Yolanda Raterman-Krans1965Zwolle41:0839:08
300Lotte Grooten1988Zwolle41:0839:30
301Annelies van der Kolk1975Diepenheim41:1036:47
302Kirsten Brand1976Zwolle41:1236:46
303Lydia van der Kamp1986Zwolle41:1440:08
304Petra van Zijst - Van1971Celavita41:1639:21
305Finja van Tolij1998Dalfsen41:1736:06
306Gea de Vries1981WAVIN41:1838:08
307Mieke de Haan1984Rouveen41:1839:28
308Sonja Bannink1984Raalte41:1937:10
309Karin Haveman1982Zwolle41:2036:42
310Hanneke Ruiter1984Zwolle41:2036:42
311Nicoline Meulman1983Voetencentrum Nijenh41:2140:36
312Harmke Hoogstede1977Veltman Financieel A41:2139:59
313Judith Salomon PwC 1141:2239:11
314Willeke Valk1960Daventria41:2338:02
315Els Drost1975Zwolle41:2336:30
316Jilke Heuvels1987Zwolle41:2336:43
317Vrouwgje Gruppen PwC 1341:2340:02
318Inge Dorien van der De1989AV Zeewolde41:2737:42
319Jeannet Kommer1974De Gemzen41:2838:20
320Lieke Wieringa1991Beusichem41:2937:44
321Caren Beltman1985Lemelerveld41:2935:50
322Iris Roelofs1981Nijverdal41:3038:17
323Ingeborg Reitsma1971Zwolle41:3138:48
324Karlijn Woolthuis1983Zwolle41:3236:23
325Hendrike Noorman1979Hoogeveen41:3337:55
326Berlinda Dokter1967IJsselmuiden41:3340:43
327Margriet Tupamahu1982Zwolle41:3437:55
328Inge van Bussel1985Epe41:3440:08
329Martine Arkema1970Flevo Delta41:3538:26
330Corina de Wilde1974IJsselmuiden41:3640:32
331Annemieke Klaassen Ernst & Young 241:3735:57
332Chantal Botter1984Zwolle41:3935:54
333Samantha van de Hoven PwC 1341:4040:50
334Joska Jalving1972Run2Day clinic41:4140:14
335Veenstra Marieke1978Nieuwleusen41:4539:17
336Meriska van Dijk1979Veltman Financieel A41:4740:27
337Margreet Brouwer1984Veltman Financieel A41:4840:16
338Alexandra Lammers1973Nieuwleusen41:4939:55
339Francisca van der Meul1972Veltman Financieel A41:4940:17
340Gerda Schilder1957Veltman Financieel A41:4940:41
341Yvonne Hinnen1967Dommerholt Advocaten41:5039:35
342Jeannette Krabshuis1984Zwolle41:5339:32
343Jacqueline Keetman1970Meppel41:5437:15
344Elske Reitsma1981Dommerholt Advocaten41:5437:48
345Bea Claessens1954Cialfo41:5739:41
346Maaike Schrijver PwC 1241:5836:14
347Nicole Scholz1981WAVIN41:5838:42
348Titia Sizoo1972Ouderkerk aan de Ams42:0041:09
349Henny Lukens1947Start '7842:0037:51
350Sophia verde Jager1980Deventer42:0137:20
351Chantal Schutte1981Zwolle42:0137:18
352Nathalie Stokreef1996Zwolle42:0439:35
353Janny Uitslag1964Oldebroek42:0537:10
354Anneke Zandman1962Zuidwolde Dr42:0538:38
355Moniek Smit1977Dutch Runners Gold42:0638:25
356Hetty Blankvoort1967Zwolle42:0739:24
357Klarieke Hop1969Zwolle42:0737:15
358Arienke Sluiter Abbott42:0738:28
359Margreeth Jonkman1967Kerkenveld42:0741:06
360Saskia van Ree1969Dronten42:0736:29
361Lyze Feitsma1973Bitgum42:0839:30
362Alberta Breunis1968Unica42:0837:41
363Sabine Berghorst1980Heerde42:0938:57
364Gea Brink1964Staphorst42:0937:16
365Elsemiek Scholten1990Nieuwleusen42:1137:38
366Jeanny Schrijer1974Dommerholt Advocaten42:1338:04
367Miranda Hooisma1974Dommerholt Advocaten42:1338:04
368Annedien Pullen1988Hasselt42:1337:54
369Noortje Pullen1992Hasselt42:1437:55
370Natasja Kommer1973Zwolle42:1440:46
371Gea Sijpkes1960Hilversum42:1536:52
372Annemargreet Renkema1982Dommerholt Advocaten42:1740:04
373Agnes Roozeboom1970Dalfsen42:1738:48
374Fma van der Schrier1979Apeldoorn42:1739:47
375Bianca van Essen1978Apeldoorn42:1839:48
376Henriette Hartman1987Zwolle42:1837:49
377Jenine van Keulen1974Veltman Financieel A42:1940:56
378Annelies Kroes1982Climax42:2037:09
379Tjorven Schuurman1979Zwolle42:2037:11
380Heleen Volkerink1985Zwolle42:2136:51
381Emma van Dijk1998Zwolle42:2239:07
382Elma Boon1955Deventer42:2237:23
383Kimberley Visser1998Zwolle42:2239:07
384Inés Carvajal Gallardo1991Zwolle42:2337:05
385Hilligje Dunnik1976Dalfsen42:2340:01
386Hendrien Kiers1978WAVIN42:2539:15
387Sandra Krijt1970Heerde42:2536:49
388Suzanne de Gooijer1984Zwolle42:2540:26
389Stijntje Troost1969Staphorst42:2538:34
390Alieke de Vries1973Travers42:2638:31
391Esther van Dam1973Dalfsen42:2740:04
392Van Velzel1982Meppel42:3039:21
393Jose Eppink Abbott42:3138:52
394Annemarie Seuters1984Zwolle42:3139:30
395Rita Nijeboer de Weerd1969Spurt '8842:3236:55
396Nicole Oortwijn Van der Kamp Runners42:3239:03
397Anne Jamdagni1984Zwolle42:3239:05
398Marleen Derksen1970Zwolle42:3339:03
399Linda van Tolij1984Zwolle42:3339:06
400Tamara Ernst SportService Zwolle42:3440:02
401Anne-Marie Smits1971Zwolle42:3536:42
402Margreet van Emden1973Zwolle42:3642:16
403Ria Westerman1981Zwolle42:3638:17
404Sophie Heikoop1993Zwolle42:3739:32
405Emma Peeters1998Zwolle42:3941:02
406Ellen de Jong1963Utrecht42:3937:35
407Henriëtte Spits PwC 642:4041:16
408Bertine Hoeve1986Punthorst42:4138:25
409Gerda Tjerkstra1957De Bilt42:4139:21
410Anja Oosterveld1960Zwolle42:4139:17
411Wilma Feima-Sluiter1973Zwolle42:4238:04
412Kim Loo1982Zwolle42:4238:35
413Janny Westerbeek1956IJhorst42:4340:30
414Laura Scholten1978Zwolle42:4438:08
415Simone Kiewiet1964PEC 191042:4435:45
416Nicole van Kempen1971Zwolle42:4539:20
417Anja Holtkamp1966Zwolle42:4941:12
418Clarine van der Meer1973Travers42:5138:55
419Henrieke Hiemstra1971Zwolle42:5242:22
420Els Schrijver1965Dalfsen42:5240:26
421Marieke de Weerd1987De Gemzen42:5338:53
422Marieke Navarro1973Meppel42:5436:57
423Fleur Snelder1987Meppel42:5437:21
424Danita Mars1968Raalte42:5437:54
425Ine Arentsen1958Apeldoorn42:5538:10
426Marian Klauwer1964Zwolle42:5641:00
427Caroline Puijk Thorbecke 142:5736:44
428Marcella Tijssen1967Zwolle42:5841:00
429Dewi Sok1998Zwolle42:5841:12
430Annika van Tent1998Zwolle42:5841:13
431Iris van der Bend1992Zwolle42:5938:56
432Janique Westerbeek1995Steenwijk42:5941:04
433Sandra Bras1987Kampen42:5937:33
434Erna Raap Van der Kamp Runners43:0039:09
435Fleur Ekelmans1999WAVIN43:0140:05
436Lauret Westerhuis1970Zwolle43:0139:29
437Ineke Koerhuis1962Raalte43:0138:00
438Jennifer van der Kolk1978Zwolle43:0238:39
439Rianne van der Kamp1970Zwolle43:0337:26
440Bea van Beek1976Zwolle43:0436:05
441Lenie van den Berg1965Heerde43:0641:18
442Ingrid van Bethlehem1967Zwolle43:0641:33
443Trudie Oderkerk1962AV '3443:0738:02
444Olga Rutgers1984WAVIN43:0741:10
445Esther Roosen1983Zwolle43:0837:45
446Jannemiek de Blok1972Veltman Financieel A43:0942:07
447Jacqueline van Nee1967Zwolle43:1136:44
448Karin Elshof1982Hengelo Ov43:1138:40
449Sietske Hoeve1986Zwolle43:1237:35
450Karin Tolsma1987Antwerpen (BEL)43:1338:10
451Marjolein Bolland1984Zwolle43:1440:49
452Petra van Saarloos1965Zwolle43:1838:50
453Vera ter Laak-Joling1980Heino43:1938:56
454Grietje Brakke1977Staphorst43:2040:18
455Petra Prins1979Staphorst43:2040:19
456Kim van Brussel Overhoff 143:2038:46
457Susan Groot Koerkamp1984Amsterdam43:2037:59
458Tjitske van der Kloet1962Veltman Financieel A43:2141:47
459Tineke Admiraal1957Zwolle43:2237:45
460Roelien Hattem1985Staphorst43:2338:29
461Joke de Graaf1970Travers43:2339:28
462Evelien Leusink1960Zwolle43:2542:36
463Geja Rozendal1967Wijzonol Bouwverven43:2639:18
464Dianne Tip PwC 1243:2741:16
465Iepie Roorda1958PEC 191043:2939:02
466Marjan Woning-van der1967Veltman Financieel A43:3142:30
467Nicole Schuurman1978Wijzonol Bouwverven43:3239:23
468Magda de Hoop1955Celavita43:3243:27
469Marian Smit1970Hoogeveen43:3339:55
470Leni van Dijk1956Zwolle43:3341:39
471Thea Nijenhuis-Meering1959Zwolle43:3441:40
472Carla Jacobs1970Dalfsen43:3540:06
473Lenie Butink1964Laag Zuthem43:3538:46
474Bernadien Bos1980Veessen43:3637:17
475Stella Drijver1963Zwolle43:3638:21
476Marjan Doorneweerd1980Wezep43:3643:22
477Janine van Dalfsen Securitas43:3639:01
478Elli Hulst Securitas43:3739:00
479Jolanda Hoen1973Zwolle43:3738:26
480Caroline Jans1963Wezep43:3842:14
481Ria Schuurman1967Zwolle43:3938:42
482Monica te Velthuis1982Nieuwleusen43:4040:55
483Janneke Hoekstra1956Nieuwleusen43:4040:55
484Esther Meijerink1976Meppel43:4137:41
485Lonneke Treffers1989Zwolle43:4138:03
486Dorianne Kok1994Zwolle43:4140:41
487Dirna Oosterhof1988Zwolle43:4240:15
488Anja Tuin1987Staphorst43:4238:12
489Els Barenbrug1982Nijmegen43:4339:28
490Rimke Scholten1978Zwolle43:4339:06
491Elske de Jong1983Arnhem43:4339:28
492Sabine Zwakenberg1991Groningen43:4438:14
493Baila de Jong1978Zwolle43:4437:44
494Lisa van Doorn1995Veltman Financieel A43:4442:49
495Jennike Russcher1989Staphorst43:4539:54
496Bettie Vellinga1968Zwolle43:4540:48
497Marion PIest1972Darp43:4543:07
498Edith Hoogenboom1968Zwolle43:4640:58
499Corien van Essen1977Hattemerbroek43:4640:50
500Saskia Casteel1977Run2Day clinic43:4642:28
501Roselinde van den Berg1979Zwolle43:4637:46
502Melanie Langevoort1979Run2Day clinic43:4742:25
503Marinka Nieuwenhuis1980IJsselmuiden43:4840:25
504Karin ven Veen1963Urk43:4839:05
505Saskia Ogink1977Zwolle43:4837:47
506Linda Hootsen-Noordzij1953De Groene Hart Loper43:4939:13
507Linda Looge1981Kampen43:4940:17
508Henriette Kragt1972Veltman Financieel A43:5042:48
509Linda Koehoorn1972Meppel43:5038:37
510Gea Vrielink1961Zuidwolde Dr43:5040:23
511Tinca Slump1992Zwolle43:5141:57
512Henriet Tiemens1976De Sprinter43:5138:58
513Wilma Visscher1968Genemuiden43:5240:47
514Martine Koopman1974Zwolle43:5239:23
515Lies Vaandering1966IJsselmuiden43:5440:31
516Merle Wijnmalen1979Zwolle43:5539:14
517Annemieke Drent1979Apeldoorn43:5540:47
518Alice Zielhuis1974Wezep43:5538:51
519Karin van den Ham1966Arnhem43:5637:51
520Frederike Selles1980Zwolle43:5740:51
521Pamela Mutter1969Unica43:5739:30
522Quirine van Asselt1974AV '3443:5740:49
523Petra de Grooth1981WAVIN43:5742:01
524Corine van Eeken1986Zwolle43:5742:26
525Nicola Plass-Lukas1953Hattem43:5939:27
526Vera Overkempe1991Zwolle44:0038:41
527Katja Scholing1977Zwolle44:0038:54
528Louise Kooger1989Belt-Schutsloot44:0140:23
529Yvonne Elzerman1972Wezep44:0138:55
530Anne Inkelaar1994Zwolle44:0141:49
531Jolanda Wennemars Securitas44:0239:26
532Fébe Spijkerboer-Fikse1983Harderwijk44:0539:54
533Marije Verkerk1984Utrecht44:0639:54
534Irene Linders-Wouters1964Vierhouten44:0637:44
535José Venema1980Amersfoort44:0737:26
536Monique Duits1971Wijzonol Bouwverven44:0837:39
537Direne Smit Rabobank 544:0939:57
538Anne Woertman1983Zwolle44:0938:47
539Alie Botter1966Wijzonol Bouwverven44:1037:41
540Rebecca Post Rabobank 544:1039:59
541Marielle van Gils1970Wormer44:1239:40
542Klarinda Strijker1971Zwolle44:1238:40
543Herma Potgieter1966Spurt '8844:1339:40
544Alice Mathijssen1967Zwolle44:1338:34
545Inge Durkstra1961Zwolle44:1441:50
546Corine Schep1979Gorinchem44:1439:57
547José Fietje1971Zwolle44:1540:31
548Lidia Stegeman1969Genemuiden44:1542:24
549Karin Bredewold-de Voo1969Zwolle44:1537:58
550Yoni Haverkamp1987Zwolle44:1637:59
551Judith Scholten1980Zwolle44:1838:49
552Suzan Scholten1987Dedemsvaart44:1841:49
553Leonie Helmink1990Warmlopers44:1939:58
554Marielle Eikenaar1989Zwolle44:2037:55
555Wichers Schreur1995Zwolle44:2041:55
556Anne Oord1976Zwolle44:2138:46
557Demi Nijenhuis1994Zwolle44:2141:56
558Dons Astrid1980Nieuwleusen44:2241:54
559Kelly Jans1988Zwolle44:2341:13
560Rebekka van Gaalen1984Zwolle44:2342:31
561Anita van Gaalen1975Wezep44:2342:32
562Marjolein Pastink1977Assen44:2436:36
563Gerda Meilink1959Spurt '8844:2443:51
564Erie ten Brinke1960Hattem44:2542:11
565Dyane Kalvenhaar1970Zwolle44:2540:04
566Geralde van der Beek1975Hattemerbroek44:2641:28
567Maaike de Wit1978Dronten44:2639:37
568Tineke Doevendans1979Ermelo44:2639:38
569Willeke van Dalfzen1972Genemuiden44:2640:35
570Dianne Bennen1974Hoogeveen44:2742:39
571Jacqueline Bouwmeester1965Zalsman 144:2838:39
572Annemarie ter Weijden1969Wezep44:2939:38
573Aaltje Post1971Wezep44:2939:38
574Brenda van Olphen1969Zwolle44:2939:50
575Mare Baarsma1991Onderwijscentrum de44:3040:09
576Nathalie Snijder1988Zwolle44:3238:08
577Monica van Rijn1971Squash & Cardiofit44:3239:33
578Marian Wessels1963Run2Day clinic44:3339:41
579Moniek Lindenholz1978Rouveen44:3540:41
580Angelique Kraeger1976Pijnenburg44:3638:40
581Wilma Dordt1955Squash & Cardiofit44:3639:38
582Marjolein Schreurs1973Zwolle44:3838:42
583Alice Westerveen1973Hoogeveen44:3942:51
584Geraldine Hoorn1964Zwolle44:3940:44
585Laura Verlee1975Oosterenk44:3939:20
586Marjon Wiegersma1972Veltman Financieel A44:3943:35
587Annemieke Bos-Prins1970Veltman Financieel A44:4043:36
588Carolien Boers1974Veltman Financieel A44:4143:07
589Marjolein Vullers1957Zwolle44:4240:47
590Else Krist1987Zwolle44:4240:22
591Lenneke Zandman1984's-Gravenhage44:4340:00
592Esther Eshuis1979Zwolle44:4443:15
593Alieke vna der Vegt1971Zwolle44:4440:44
594Liesbeth Gilhuis1968Zwolle44:4440:45
595Gerlies Maakal1967Dommerholt Advocaten44:4542:43
596Clarisse Poortman1969Zwolle44:4543:41
597Angela Schreuder1978Fytac44:4740:41
598Henriette van Milgen1967Hasselt44:4744:21
599Danielle van Doorn1972Veltman Financieel A44:4843:39
600Loes Jacobs1953Nunspeet44:4839:19
601Janny Akkerman1962Zwolle44:5040:54
602Annebé van den Engel1985Zwolle44:5039:28
603Jacqueline Godeke1980Celavita44:5142:55
604Lisette De Vries1986Zwolle44:5139:36
605Ingrid Schudde1973Zwolle44:5140:26
606Trudy Voogd1969Zwolle44:5140:27
607Marquirette Smith1960Zwolle44:5241:48
608Michelle Bos1984Nieuw Balinge44:5241:48
609Sandra van den Bergh1969Zwolle44:5239:03
610Christa van der Steege Van der Kamp Runners44:5341:01
611Mirjam Kieskamp1969Epe44:5440:32
612Eva van de Bovenkamp1988Muiden44:5441:08
613Marjan Sleurink1964IJsselmuiden44:5443:22
614Annet Maathuis1979Zwolle44:5443:26
615Ilona van Gerner1978Zwolle44:5540:45
616Kim Adams1991Zwolle44:5640:59
617Astrid vd Steeg1972Zwolle44:5742:25
618Herma Harke1986Staphorst44:5740:41
619Marjanne Staal1959Zwolle44:5744:29
620Dorien Bruins1972Kampen44:5844:10
621JI Gelderloos-Bolks1986Zwolle44:5839:40
622Fenny Boiten-Tiggelaar1949Zwolle45:0039:55
623Corrie Blijdorp1956Kampen45:0038:56
624Janneke Bolks1977Zwolle45:0238:35
625Aly Schra1973Rouveen45:0339:33
626Rika Pomp1962Assen45:0344:35
627Wilma Brouwer1971Fytac45:0540:46
628Renske Meulstee1990Zwolle45:0539:01
629Linda Duitman1984Zwolle45:0639:45
630Ivette Fokkenrood1968Run2Day clinic45:0643:48
631Cindy Aalders1994Zwolle45:0639:14
632Judith Ekkelenkamp1969Unica45:0840:41
633Anne-Vrouwk Volkerink1981Fytac45:0940:40
634Andrea Westendorp1978Zwolle45:1040:35
635Annie Warmelink Kottie1956Giethmen45:1140:12
636Romy Alferink1985Zwolle45:1239:34
637Hermien Kooiker1989Rouveen45:1341:22
638Lianne Borger1974Zwolle45:1537:56
639Anne May Jans1984Zwolle45:1737:25
640Helma Oostindie1969Nijensleek45:1738:51
641Marjet During1984Zwolle45:1943:15
642Regina Frederiks1967Zwolle45:2239:40
643Sylvia Smale1964Zwolle45:2242:13
644Elleke Korteweg1975Zwolle45:2244:53
645Lisanne Verhagen1986Utrecht45:2240:29
646Geja Felix1983Veltman Financieel A45:2343:51
647Mireille Jonkman1970HAC '6345:2339:36
648Carolien Scheper1971HAC '6345:2339:36
649Annet Hakvoort1970WAVIN45:2338:51
650Olde Rikkert1972Zwolle45:2440:15
651Leontine Kremers1981Zwolle45:2839:09
652Pascalle Seebregts1970Raalte45:3045:09
653Angela Westemeijer1989PEC 191045:3539:47
654Ria H M Mussche Baltes1964PEC 191045:3642:20
655Jill Uenk1976Apeldoorn45:3843:39
656Eiberlien Scholing1960Provincie Overijssel45:4040:33
657Godelieve1995Onderwijscentrum de45:4043:23
658Marjan Hofstra1967Steenwijk45:4038:56
659Henriët Talen1990Staphorst45:4141:31
660Linda Gerritsen1985Elburg45:4242:44
661Inge Piek1987Zwolle45:4242:48
662Marieke Selles1967Hattem45:4339:50
663Kari Roozemond1964Heino45:4339:51
664Juliette Brouwers1998Zwolle45:4541:43
665Cora van der Beek1986Zwolle45:4539:11
666Anet Dunnink1973Travers45:4641:51
667Janneke Meijer1982Zwolle45:4740:19
668Ellen Blekkenhorst1985Kampen45:4940:35
669Janine Plantinga1972Veltman Financieel A45:5044:35
670Danielle Cevering1982NOP45:5042:50
671Angela Aalbers1985Groningen Atletiek45:5541:04
672Karin Jongman1963Meppel45:5639:55
673Ragna Hooijer1986Zwolle45:5640:59
674Murielle Beukers1986Zwolle45:5942:50
675Sandra van Arkelen1966Zwolle45:5940:57
676Miranda Brouwer1977Dalfsen46:0140:33
677Tanja Bergman1972Zwolle46:0243:15
678Mirjam Schouten1969Zwolle46:0241:37
679Laura van Gerner1987Zwolle46:0341:24
680Mariska Visscher1973Nijeveen46:0442:07
681Mirjam Schoenmaker1979Staphorst46:0442:08
682Hilde Schoonbeek1965Zwolle46:0441:39
683Esther van den Berg1991Zwolle46:0441:06
684Marlies Schreurs1992Zwolle46:0441:06
685Mirjam Sleurink1994Veltman Financieel A46:0545:13
686Ilja Brouwer1974Langweer46:0739:40
687Manon Prins1994Veltman Financieel A46:0744:54
688Carla Dikkers1962Wijzonol Bouwverven46:0741:44
689Jenou Prins1992Veltman Financieel A46:0744:54
690Alja Telman1963Zwolle46:0841:14
691Geja Schottert1964Ommen46:0841:14
692Marije Kleefman1985Zwolle46:0939:46
693Jolanda Wermink1979Ommen46:1044:45
694Marry de Leeuw-Snel1955Heerde46:1041:44
695Bep de Bakker1946Steenwijk46:1141:05
696Leonie Doornbos1975Zwolle46:1339:52
697Annemarie Knoll-Bijker1987Nieuwleusen46:1540:56
698Carla Pylman1979Leeuwarden46:1541:02
699Marielle Popping1984Heino46:1541:12
700Liedewij Stoffer-Dijk1976Isala '9646:1641:12
701Joke Bonte1988Rouveen46:1640:56
702Liesbeth Stobbink1975Hattem46:1642:33
703Annemiek van Bussel1967PEC 191046:1641:58
704Margreet Bosch1963Zwolle46:1741:22
705Janine Strik1969Hattem46:1742:34
706Brenda de Graaf1966Zwolle46:1741:35
707Eline van den Berg1988IJsselmuiden46:1840:13
708Annet Hagenbeek1968Voorburg46:1839:59
709Dianne Zijlstra1977Spurt '8846:2441:40
710Christien Westerink1981't Harde46:2544:45
711Mirjam Buxtorff ZKA actie DW46:2544:45
712Charlaine Veneman1992Tafeltennis Zwolle46:2541:35
713Maura Douma1993Zwolle46:2543:20
714Myrthe Nuesink1978Zwolle46:2641:50
715Anja van Rees1973Genemuiden46:2842:09
716Jacobien Remijn1975Biddinghuizen46:2942:54
717Ingrid Paalman1971Biddinghuizen46:3042:54
718Christina Groth1978Veltman Financieel A46:3145:15
719Esther Vink ZKA - Fitteraars46:3244:19
720Gerbranda Wisse Time for Heroes 201146:3340:22
721Pietie Dokter1969St.-Annaparochie46:3343:28
722Miranda Oost1985Zwolle46:3343:28
723Judith van der Leeden1979Zutphen46:3641:45
724Manuela van Werd1969Sprint46:3642:13
725Lotte Koolhof1984Raalte46:3741:37
726Patricia Heerlien1970Run2Day clinic46:3745:09
727Maria Veneboer SWZ 346:3745:38
728Anne-Marie Bakker SWZ 346:3745:38
729Mariska Jonker1975Zwolle46:3742:32
730Heleen van der Grijn1973Meppel46:3841:22
731Helene Planting PwC 1146:3940:28
732Christa Velthuis1962Meppel46:3941:26
733Margreet Pasman1975Zwolle46:3943:02
734Wendy van Dijk1975Kampen46:3942:42
735Corien Eggink Rabobank 446:4041:19
736Gea van Renselaar1995Lelystad46:4143:08
737Nicolette de Jonge1984Zwolle46:4141:32
738Anneke Westerman-Midde1959Dalfsen46:4242:23
739Rodee Voortman1998Dronten46:4243:09
740Dineke Westerman1988Groningen46:4242:22
741Dineke van de Kamp1970Kampen46:4241:47
742Gerda Kolkman1968Oosterwolde Gld46:4542:08
743Liesbeth Hoenderkamp1975Zwolle46:4541:39
744Carisia Kooiker1980Rouveen46:4641:44
745Nicole Kerstholt1977Zwolle46:4842:31
746Claudy Nijland1974Zwolle46:4842:07
747Mariska van Asselt1969Zwolle46:4843:17
748Brigitte Van Orden1978Zwolle46:4942:40
749Michelle Dijkstra1999Zwolle46:4941:09
750Paula Groten1966Zwolle46:4941:53
751Wendy Bieleman1989Warmlopers46:5042:30
752Dorinda Grouwstra1972Zwolle46:5041:47
753Jose Roeloffzen1954PEC 191046:5142:19
754Jeanne Derks1963Zwolle46:5241:15
755Karin Gehrels1970Steenwijk46:5344:26
756Suzanna Habl1980WAVIN46:5343:47
757Monique van Doorn – va1967Dommerholt Advocaten46:5445:02
758Aniek Horstman1982Kampen46:5543:18
759Simone van der Wal1978IJsselmuiden46:5542:01
760Alie Kruisselbrink1959Zwolle46:5543:39
761Krista Snel1985Wijhe46:5841:42
762Patricia Wiessenberg1989Zwolle46:5841:43
763Susan Jansen1999Zwolle46:5841:18
764Esther Snel1987Zwolle46:5841:42
765Natasja Wiessenberg1986Zwolle46:5841:43
766Judith Pots1974Zwolle46:5841:55
767Caroline Blankvoort1973Zwolle46:5943:13
768Evelien van Lenthe1983's-Heerenbroek47:0042:28
769Gerrie Mulder de Graaf1951Zwolle47:0042:25
770Belinda Zwakenberg1981Zwolle47:0241:45
771Jackeline Overhoff Overhoff 147:0245:30
772Karin van Dijk1973Zwolle47:0441:51
773Ine Lennips1986Hardenberg47:0741:07
774Diana Simons1971Zwolle47:0841:56
775Willemien Vels1983Lettele47:0942:29
776Daphne Chin-Kon-Sung1987Rotterdam47:0942:16
777Yvonne Oostewechel1963Luttenberg47:1042:09
778Jessica Peters1983Run2Day clinic47:1041:21
779Christina Hartsuiker1972Wijzonol Bouwverven47:1140:42
780Floortje Schilderinck1985Hattem47:1142:48
781Diana Stol1966De Sprinter47:1142:47
782Irene Goede1966Zwolle47:1339:59
783Caroline van der Waa1969Apeldoorn47:1342:14
784Martine Merkus1985Nijmegen47:1345:28
785Ariënne Kenter1968Zwolle47:1339:58
786Brenda Neijensteijn1982Zwolle47:1345:02
787Anne Boer PwC 1347:1444:25
788Harma Moorlag1969Zwolle47:1540:51
789Hasiena van der Velde1960Marienberg47:1542:42
790Maaike Louw1981Zwolle47:1641:30
791Engeline Plaggenmarsch1984Zwolle47:1641:30
792Ilona Schuurman-Kapper1981Raalte47:1741:31
793Sjany Eikenaar-Rollema1959Zwolle47:1843:23
794Monique Morsink1967Zwolle47:1941:02
795Saskia Gerritsen1989Nijmegen47:1941:18
796Marloes Benning1999Zwolle47:2042:24
797Olga Carrot1974Zwolle47:2042:08
798Sharon de Witte1992Rouveen47:2141:47
799Diane Rahantoknam1972Zalsman 147:2241:31
800Annemieke van den Belt1968Zalsman 147:2241:33
801Ellen Zitter1960Zwolle47:2342:43
802Lisette Hoppes1987Zwolle47:2442:16
803Marjan Kok1971Zwolle47:2542:16
804Jolanda ter Wee1970Zwolle47:2541:37
805Annie Brouwer-Brands1962NOP47:2542:43
806Mathilde Tiesinga1974Zwolle47:2542:28
807Jutta Wibbens1982Zwolle47:2541:02
808Susanne Stoter1979Meppel47:2546:36
809Alyssa Wellinga1992Zwolle47:2941:55
810Wilma ten Brinke1958Zwolle47:2941:29
811Hennie Morren1963Biddinghuizen47:3042:53
812Daniella Snijders1965Travers47:3143:35
813Esther Kok1973Zalk47:3240:17
814Florine Arenberg1973PEC 191047:3343:00
815Sandra Ogink1980Raalte47:3342:12
816Lucy Boeve1966Unica47:3342:44
817Erica de Jong1978Fytac47:3443:06
818Monique Staal1964Apeldoorn47:3441:09
819Jacqueline Jansen1986Zwolle47:3446:06
820Charlotte Wichink Krui1979Warmlopers47:3742:48
821Ryanne Hooijer1982Zwolle47:3942:41
822Alice Pul1979Warmlopers47:4042:51
823Hanneke Bouwhuis1984Hardenberg47:4046:09
824Hanneke Slaghuis1972Run2Day clinic47:4041:57
825Japke Meesters1980Amsterdam47:4143:41
826Anna Arodji1978Zwolle47:4147:25
827Franciska Locht1973Dordrecht47:4346:02
828Nathalia Vermolen SWZ 447:4346:43
829Ans Nijhoff1953Elburg47:4444:37
830Carolien Kamphof1984Veltman Financieel A47:4446:47
831Jetta Boer PwC 1347:4544:57
832Tamara Mijnheer1975Assen47:4641:25
833Moniek Vedder1984Zwolle47:4741:41
834Ilse van Hal1974Zwolle47:4844:22
835Mariska van Grafhorst1981Kampen47:4942:41
836Leonie Willems1975Run2Day clinic47:4942:05
837Titia Huisman Run2Day clinic47:4942:05
838Jasja Scholtens1975Zwolle47:5042:05
839Gerrita van den Belt1975Run2Day clinic47:5042:05
840Charlotte Frik1975Zwolle47:5142:19
841Anouk Schiphorst1996Lettele47:5343:10
842Mieke Zuurmond1973Zwolle47:5441:58
843Astrid Schulting1971Zwolle47:5541:58
844Joland Rijkelijkhuizen1964Noordwolde Fr47:5543:25
845Brigit Greutink1961Lochem47:5543:25
846Larissa Greven1985Zwolle47:5844:38
847Louise Janssen1960Zwolle47:5841:18
848Mirte Wibbens1986Borger47:5841:34
849Karina Koopman1970PEC 191047:5845:00
850Akkie van Voornveld1962Zwolle47:5843:04
851Wilma Smit1975Zwolle48:0041:59
852Yvonne Hülsmann1988Zwolle48:0042:22
853Saskia Meijering1977Lemelerveld48:0142:38
854Veronique Smit1985Nijmegen48:0341:58
855Inge Bekema1978Provincie Overijssel48:0442:57
856Marieke Groothoff1983Zwolle48:0442:53
857Harriët van den Berg1968Zwolle48:0642:20
858Wendy Groothoff1983Zwolle48:0642:55
859Kirsten Arntzen1971Appingedam48:0642:21
860Anke van der Locht Ernst & Young 548:0742:12
861Gina Strookappe1959Raalte48:0943:09
862Adinda Binnerts1979Zwolle48:1142:08
863Marleen de Mik1965Zwolle48:1141:49
864Tanny Binnerts1975Zwolle48:1142:09
865Cilia Borninkhof1977Zwolle48:1242:47
866Ria Leusink-Markhorst1960Zwolle48:1247:23
867Frieda Weinand1993Onderwijscentrum de48:1243:18
868Joke Bakker Onderwijscentrum de48:1343:17
869Cynthia Vaatstra1968Zwolle48:1347:09
870Ellen Horrevoets1968Zwolle48:1447:09
871Liesbeth Korterink1976Zwolle48:1643:10
872Angelique Bangma1976Havelte48:1643:11
873Rinske de Ridder1974Zwolle48:1643:12
874Patricia Wolbert1979Provincie Overijssel48:1643:06
875Renate van der Linde1975Zwolle48:1643:07
876Lies Melchers1962Leeuwarden48:1743:01
877Karin Post1972Zwolle48:1745:01
878Annemieke Delnaay1980Hasselt48:1942:00
879Petra Vermolen SWZ 448:1947:19
880Elise Harbers1985Dedemsvaart48:1941:42
881Irene van der Ploeg1974Zwolle48:2343:12
882Annelotte Coster1995Zwolle48:2441:10
883Carla Beens1980Genemuiden48:2445:07
884Nadine Westgeest1977Zwolle48:2542:04
885Elsbeth van der Veer1970Dalfsen48:2944:04
886Marietje Nijhof1963Zwolle48:3045:58
887Jenny Beens1968Genemuiden48:3143:01
888Therese van Dijk1981Zwolle48:3245:23
889Yvet Schutte1985Den Ham Ov48:3344:19
890Femmie Eenkhoorn Fytac48:3444:16
891Antoinette Smid1971Dalfsen48:3442:18
892Ria Meijerman1967Zwolle48:3642:38
893Ellen Spaltman1963Zwolle48:3642:56
894Esther Gums1972Zwolle48:3742:32
895Alexandra Rubingh1969Zwolle48:3744:19
896Sjoukje Tjepkema1954Harderwijk48:3843:12
897Marjon van de Wetering1990IJsselmuiden48:3943:48
898Alice Blok1973Wezep48:4142:14
899Suzan Romano1983Deventer48:4444:30
900Marjan van Houwelingen1981Zwolle48:4541:30
901Marianne Eikelboom1959Zwolle48:4643:21
902Milou Keizer1981Zwolle48:4743:00
903Jessica Vogelzang1984Zwolle48:5141:38
904Jeanne van de Streek1953Provincie Overijssel48:5243:16
905Janet Bloemberg1971Dronten48:5442:20
906Herriët van den Belt1965Zwolle48:5446:53
907Paulien Diepman1970Zuidwolde Dr48:5546:54
908Marlies Wijngaarden1987Meppel48:5543:22
909Esther Wenno1980Enschede48:5643:13
910Monique Pluim1969Zwolle48:5743:20
911Laura de Vries1987Zwolle48:5742:42
912Claudia Bloemers1969WAVIN49:0342:30
913Tecla Kroonenburg1964Havelte49:0344:00
914Ria Kruitbosch1957Olst49:0743:32
915Anouck Kassenaar Ernst & Young 349:0843:13
916Debby Pots1979Lemelerveld49:0943:45
917Elly van Holland1961Travers49:1145:15
918Margriet Ruiter1956Kampen49:1244:10
919Wilma Buwalda1958Zwolle49:1343:26
920Ilse Harthoorn1988Zwolle49:1344:17
921Marisha Bunt1983Zwolle49:1643:00
922Christina Kuyper1968Zwolle49:1642:59
923Jolanda Jens1975Zwolle49:1748:10
924Marissa Jonkers1993Zwolle49:1944:26
925Ilja van Tongeren1974Dutch Runners Gold49:2143:16
926Lian van Tongeren1998Zwolle49:2146:47
927Angelique Bender1968Zwolle49:2146:47
928Cassandra Steenkist1965Oosterenk49:2244:04
929Tanja Hoofd1965Oosterenk49:2244:21
930Janine Kisteman1974Zwolle49:2344:49
931Herma Otten1961Apeldoorn49:2343:41
932Danique van der Molen1999Wezep49:2344:31
933Chantal Kosmeijer1992Zwolle49:2343:57
934Arina Kunst1970Wezep49:2344:31
935Rebecca Post1999Wezep49:2444:31
936Agnes Kroes1979Zwolle49:2444:10
937Cecile Kroes1986Zwolle49:2444:10
938Annemiek van Kuiken1970Zwolle49:2743:33
939Petra Bleijenburg1981Zwolle49:2844:15
940Nicole Veltmaat1985Zwolle49:2946:26
941Martine van de Voorde1984Zwolle49:2946:26
942Thirza de Jager Jongejan Wisseborn 149:2943:17
943Katja Ligterink1972Oosterenk49:3044:11
944Anne Rolsma1985Zwolle49:3045:00
945Katja Talens1979Zwolle49:3148:22
946Annemarie Lemmens1965Zwolle49:3243:00
947Cecile de Vries1975Dronten49:3245:25
948Simone Smit1967Isala '9649:3344:19
949Janet Snijder1975Oosterenk49:3344:32
950Bernadette Klamer1965Meppel49:3643:34
951Irma Smit1965WAVIN49:3646:30
952Dorien Meuleman1961WAVIN49:3746:35
953Anke Wijlens1986Voetencentrum Nijenh49:3948:52
954Joukje van Roeden Thorbecke 249:4044:08
955Sohaila Cooman1967Meppel49:4143:39
956Janneke Dalhuisen1977Zwolle49:4143:39
957Lotte van der Linde1996Zwolle49:4147:54
958Kristel Brug Thorbecke 249:4444:13
959Dorien Bouten-Spekscho1983Zwolle49:4744:20
960Tynette Hoekman1979Zwolle49:4744:35
961Mirjam Vos1984Zwolle49:5143:21
962Annewyke Appels1990Tafeltennis Zwolle49:5345:03
963Barbara Winkes - vd Gr1985Zwolle49:5444:50
964Madelijn van Tilborg1970Dedemsvaart49:5443:27
965Bea Welleweerd1970Bruchterveld49:5445:22
966Marrie van 't Zand1964IJsselmuiden49:5745:01
967Chantal Edink1983Kampen50:0044:53
968Alien Stuifzand1967Steenwijk50:0247:17
969Eva Haamke1983Lemelerveld50:0344:23
970Esther van der Velde1989Marienberg50:0346:15
971Petra van Essen1969Harderwijk50:0446:22
972Hanneke van Harten1967Steenwijk50:0544:54
973Martine Wierda ZKA actie DW50:0644:53
974Gerdi van Beek1981Wijzonol Bouwverven50:0643:37
975Maartje Bossenbroek1985Zwolle50:1046:44
976Jorien Wiersum1973Utrecht50:1143:52
977Linda Piëst1978Zwolle50:1146:35
978Annelien Prins1983Zwolle50:1347:07
979Jolande van der Meij1965Zwolle50:1346:24
980Titia Wiegers1964Zwolle50:1445:45
981Miranda ter Bruggen1986Zwolle50:1647:11
982Marijke Holthuis-Tempe1976Zwolle50:1645:00
983Herma Broek1970Zwartsluis50:1743:51
984Anja Mertens1966Zwolle50:1743:52
985Sandra Meijberg1971Kampen50:1845:49
986Dianne Nijboer1964Zwolle50:1843:52
987Susan van de Wijngaard1979Zwolle50:1945:10
988Linda Halsema1965NOP50:2044:11
989Ina Renkema1966NOP50:2044:11
990Marieke Schreurs1961Zwolle50:2444:02
991Martine Bargeman1978Zwolle50:2444:53
992Henriette van der Kolk1967Zwolle50:2445:51
993Joyce Bilal1973Zwolle50:2444:54
994Hiske de Boer1985Meppel50:2544:52
995Natasha Ouwehand1976Zwolle50:2547:09
996Charelle Prins1997Zwolle50:2749:49
997Arinda Maat1993Zwolle50:2845:32
998Miranda Steinhorst Salverda 450:2946:04
999Pietronella Jongbloed1979Zwolle50:2949:10
1000Marjolein de Jong1981Zwolle50:3045:34
1001Elli Hoornweg1962Zwolle50:3145:33
1002Marjan Goedhart1993Zwolle50:3145:33
1003Anne Spitse1990Amstelveen50:3744:00
1004Floor van Renssen1979Zwolle50:3944:06
1005Petra van Dam1978Zwolle50:4048:43
1006Esther van Dijk1975Zwolle50:4048:43
1007Dorien Leijen1973Time for Heroes 201150:4144:23
1008Carolien Vriend1970Time for Heroes 201150:4144:23
1009Danielle van der Heide1975Time for Heroes 201150:4144:23
1010Bernietha Meuleman-Kra1987IJsselmuiden50:4146:10
1011Herma Bijsterbosch-Dez1967Wij Scania 150:4349:35
1012Henrike Post1984Zwolle50:4449:13
1013Liza Brinkhof1992Zwolle50:5044:54
1014Herma Weekamp1949Zwolle50:5046:23
1015Anneke Mulder1959Heeten50:5145:08
1016Klazien van den Brink1961Zwolle50:5346:20
1017Margot Sauer1979Zwolle50:5344:21
1018Mariska Görtzen1980Zwolle50:5443:38
1019Patricia Rorije1982Wezep50:5549:20
1020Nyree Quashie1975Zwolle50:5644:40
1021Hilde van Boven1988Zwolle50:5645:18
1022Lianne Jansen1993Zwolle50:5750:28
1023Ilse Jansen1991Zwolle50:5750:28
1024Bernadet Scheltinga1987Olst50:5846:06
1025Mirella Hoekman1976Zwolle51:0045:48
1026Henrieke Goos1981Ommen51:0145:45
1027Nora de Jong1956Harderwijk51:0445:05
1028Irene From1981Zwolle51:0545:48
1029Nienke Pastink1988Zwartsluis51:0545:01
1030Marjan Vervat Onderwijscentrum de51:0546:11
1031Anja Buitenga1974Zwolle51:0849:49
1032Jiska Strijker1997Zwolle51:1046:45
1033Esther Schouten1997Zwolle51:1146:46
1034Natanja Werkman1974Zwolle51:1444:40
1035Agnes Top1976Zwolle51:1643:36
1036Marlies Wassens1985Enschede51:1644:40
1037Margriet Vonk1976Zwolle51:1643:36
1038Alita van Keulen1961Zwolle51:1747:16
1039Leonie Hendriks1977Zwolle51:1746:49
1040Yolanda van der Kolk1965Kampen51:1846:16
1041Henny de Graaf1951Dronten51:2246:48
1042Jacqueline Eikelboom1969Zwolle51:2348:28
1043Margareth Weyland1960Kampen51:2346:22
1044Sandra Drost1979Zwolle51:3144:55
1045Corinne Reerink1970Apeldoorn51:3450:15
1046Gerja Hofsink1981Den Ham Ov51:3447:07
1047Annuska Jansen1970Vaassen51:3447:08
1048Armanda Smit1980Zwolle51:3645:30
1049Trinske Mijnheer1990Mastenbroek51:3747:06
1050Evelien Pierik1959Zwolle51:4047:11
1051Jeanet Snoeyink1972Zwolle51:4047:11
1052Suzanne Verberk1980Provincie Overijssel51:4146:35
1053Susane Koele Time for Heroes 201151:4245:25
1054Ilona Reus1987Zwolle51:4446:27
1055Karin ter Steege1961Balkbrug51:4445:36
1056Jeannette Geertsma1959Zwolle51:4645:33
1057Petra van Dijken1982Zwolle51:4945:44
1058Annemieke Lipman1951Zwolle51:4945:14
1059Rika Visscher-Zwarts1975Zwolle51:5048:29
1060Ria Groothoff1958Zwolle51:5346:44
1061Shanna Treep1989Zwolle51:5448:15
1062Claudia Malherbe1971Zwolle51:5448:32
1063Annemarie Veldkamp Zilveren Kruis Achme51:5747:44
1064Rita Jager1971Wapenveld52:0745:32
1065Mascha Abma1973Heerde52:0945:34
1066Sandy van Zeeburg1976Heerde52:1045:35
1067Ingrid Bouman1981Zwolle52:1144:56
1068Cristianne Schram1970Run2Day clinic52:2147:17
1069Barbara Jonker1973Zwolle52:2247:51
1070Ayse Ekici-Taskiran1976Zwolle52:2247:25
1071Jolande van de Weterin1977Fytac52:3048:02
1072Emma van de Vorst1994Zwolle52:4348:11
1073Michelle van Nw Ameron1994Zwolle52:4348:11
1074Rianne Bijdam1983Almere52:4649:07
1075Wendy Oude Nijeweme1966Dalfsen52:4746:16
1076Herwi Westera Onderwijscentrum de52:5648:25
1077Hetty Snel1956Hasselt52:5846:29
1078Geraldine Bolks1975Hoogeveen52:5849:30
1079Mieke Zijlstra1968Hattem52:5948:34
1080Dita Folkersma1968Zwolle53:0752:12
1081Loes van der Meer1977Zwolle53:1348:04
1082Hanneke Nijmeijer1969PEC 191053:2149:09
1083Nienke van der Schaaf1976Zwolle53:2249:09
1084Gina Potze1960Zwolle53:2348:44
1085Gerdien van den Brink1985Zwolle53:2648:03
1086Rosita Khemai1975Zwolle53:3348:36
1087Melanie van Hoof1982Zwolle53:3451:33
1088Alida Schoonbeek Ernst & Young 453:4047:41
1089Hannke Minkes1960Squash & Cardiofit53:4148:42
1090Bianca Diender1972Veltman Financieel A53:4352:46
1091Jacqueline Bouwmeester1965Run2Day clinic53:4550:08
1092Gerdien Veldhuizen1984Zwolle53:4747:16
1093Ankie Konings1982Meerssen53:4747:16
1094Marina Mooten1956Kampen54:0050:09
1095Eline Veenstra1976Zwolle54:1049:39
1096Rosalie Janac1986Dronten54:1247:38
1097Ilse Schoonewelle1978Zwartsluis54:1248:02
1098Bea van de Wetering Salverda 454:1349:20
1099Judith Veenstra1986Veenendaal54:1349:42
1100Jeannette Kuperus1965Zwartsluis54:1448:04
1101Mariet Schuurman1974Nijkerk Gld54:1449:42
1102Lorette Homan1988Groningen54:1748:57
1103Lotte Marijt1985Zwolle54:2347:45
1104Wilma van Hemert1981Harderwijk54:2447:55
1105Truus Kamphuis1957Squash & Cardiofit54:2949:29
1106Marian Mulder1981Genemuiden54:3651:28
1107Naomi Schiphorst1996Lettele54:5050:07
1108Annelies van Bon1976Zwolle55:0548:59
1109Debby Schuurman1971Zwolle55:1351:36
1110Mireille van der Willi1975Zwolle55:1550:40
1111Ilona de Haan1981Zwolle55:1548:49
1112Ella van der Nat1960Apeldoorn55:1950:57
1113Marion Langkamp1970Zwolle55:2449:02
1114Elena Bonnet Naranjo1967Goor55:2951:52
1115Sonja Boer1975Provincie Overijssel55:4352:23
1116Martje Werkman1983Zwolle56:0349:27
1117Enneke de Jong1987Kampen56:0750:57
1118Margareth Megelink1970Dedemsvaart56:4150:14
1119Christine Laufersweile1959Hattem56:4352:10
1120Jeanine Heutink1996Fytac56:4652:41
1121Inge Brand1957Zwolle56:5350:28
1122Anita treep Blokland1966Zwolle57:0053:23
1123Joyce Giesselink1984Hoogeveen57:1251:02
1124Leonie van der Kolk1970Zwolle57:3754:07
1125Saskia Wessels1973Zwolle57:5456:59
1126Daniëlle Hofmeijer1974Zwolle57:5456:59
1127Melanie Wuite1976Zwolle58:1552:04
1128Heleen van Roijen Onderwijscentrum de58:3553:57
1129Miranda Diender1996Onderwijscentrum de58:3853:58
1130Martine Stamhuis1987Zwolle58:4557:05
1131Annemarie Bijdam1981Zwolle58:5952:25
1132Kinderbureau Annet1964Zwolle59:2554:14
1133Anne Buddendorf1985Time for Heroes 201159:2953:18
1134Stephanie Willemsen1986Tafeltennis Zwolle59:5455:04
1135Ingeborg Vink1967Apeldoorn1:00:0357:10
1136Lieke van Houte1970Zwolle1:00:1457:56
1137Fay Kleine1980Zwolle1:01:4359:33
1138Maria Terra Onderwijscentrum de1:01:4756:59
1139Cynthia van Dijk1994Onderwijscentrum de1:01:4857:00
1140Miranda Potsch1996Onderwijscentrum de1:01:4857:08
1141Hetty Brugman Onderwijscentrum de1:01:4857:08
1142Marijke van Dijk Onderwijscentrum de1:05:131:00:33
1143Mellanie Kanis1995Onderwijscentrum de1:05:131:00:33
1144Thea Klink Onderwijscentrum de1:07:181:02:31
1145Melissa Roddenhof1996Onderwijscentrum de1:07:201:02:32
 
BK-J, 4 ENGELSE MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Melle Reuvecamp1998TSG 827:0626:57
2Max Stolte1998TSG 227:0626:58
3Dennis Klein1997TSG 728:2128:14
4Mathé Schraa1997TSG 329:0728:58
5Björn ter Bruggen1998TSG 929:1629:10
6Kars Wichers Schreur1998TSG 929:1629:10
7Thijs Lambers1998TSG 129:2129:14
8Colin Leurink1997TSG 430:0429:53
9Marinus Dörenberg1997TSG 530:5330:47
10Joey Groen1997TSG 431:1031:01
11Daan Kruger1998TSG 1131:1231:01
12Stephan Kerstholt1997TSG 531:2430:31
13Sjoerd van Liere1997TSG 731:2531:15
14Thomas Dijsselhof1997TSG 1031:3731:27
15Julian Ruiter1997TSG 931:4031:08
16Jeroen Bastiaan1997TSG 231:4531:34
17Thom Prins1998TSG 631:4931:43
18Thomas Stevens1998TSG 431:5431:46
19Mike Damman1998TSG 132:1632:07
20Luuk de Vries1997TSG 432:2332:16
21Niek Wierink1998TSG 132:2431:53
22Vincent Reker1997TSG 532:5232:19
23Floris Mulder1998TSG 633:0032:50
24Jens Egbertsen1997TSG 333:4433:28
25Dylan Kraayenhagen1997TSG 833:5833:43
26Rick van den Ende1996TSG 1233:5833:42
27Franklin van Zuthem1997TSG 934:0233:50
28Amir Kaied1998TSG 1134:1034:01
29Max van Ekeren1998TSG 834:1434:07
30Marijn Geluk1997TSG 334:1534:07
31Martijn Faber1998TSG 234:3534:28
32Remi Strikkers1998TSG 935:1535:09
33Luuk de Haan1998TSG 535:4435:37
34Matthijs Wols1998TSG 535:4435:37
35Symen Smits1997TSG 136:1536:10
36Sander Falk1998TSG 1036:3936:33
37Joost Baas1998TSG 636:4036:34
38Kevin Schutte1998TSG 1136:4936:39
39Ruben Slot1998TSG 736:5136:45
40Wouter Logtenberg1998TSG 837:0136:54
41Xander van den Berg1997TSG 637:2137:16
42Joren Rietman1998TSG 1037:2537:16
43Joran van Essen1997Groene Welle 137:3334:19
44Stan Stassen1998Groene Welle 437:3433:52
45Cas van Vuure1998TSG 237:3637:32
46Joey Platenkamp1997TSG 1038:0137:51
47Guido Erdtsieck1997TSG 838:2138:04
48Jonne Luiten1998TSG 438:2338:16
49Freek Kattenberg1998TSG 1238:4638:46
50Simon Inkelaar1988CCC leerlingen 140:0239:01
51Sam Hillebrand1998TSG 341:1240:57
52Rick Groos1997TSG 1142:5842:45
53Joshua Capelle1997TSG 743:5943:43
54Michel Wassing1997TSG 146:5846:41
55Chuck-Yin Ho1998TSG 1046:5946:47
 
BK-M, 4 ENGELSE MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Emilie Corbeth1998TSG 1431:3631:30
2Dorike Huwaë1997TSG 1633:1533:07
3Vera Willemsen1997TSG 1933:1633:08
4Kimberley Emmink1997TSG 2033:4033:34
5Esther Jager1998TSG 1734:4234:36
6Lisa Eijkelkamp1998TSG 1635:0534:40
7Nienke Broek1997TSG 1635:1235:03
8Sara Antonia1997TSG 1335:1235:03
9Cui Cui Liao1997TSG 1335:1635:07
10Sifra Wichers1997TSG 635:5935:53
11Larissa de Vos1998TSG 1535:5935:53
12Lisse Wesselink1997TSG 1836:1336:06
13Maaike Brandwagt1998TSG 1436:2736:20
14Yvette Kuper1998TSG 1736:3936:15
15Ruth Meutgeert1997TSG 2036:4236:20
16Nina Scholten1998TSG 2136:4236:18
17Hilde Wierenga1997TSG 2136:5936:52
18Amber Gietema1998TSG 1837:0436:57
19Veerle Erich1998TSG 2037:1637:08
20Lianne Wedzinga1998TSG 1737:1636:52
21Demi Poppe1998TSG 1337:2337:12
22Michelle Hettinga1998TSG 1637:3037:06
23Isa Jansen of Lorkeers1998TSG 1237:3737:29
24Merle Ramaker1998TSG 1537:3837:29
25Romy Beuke1996TSG 2237:4137:27
26Anniek Holweg1997Celeanum 538:0934:56
27Eline Nijmeijer1998CCC leerlingen 138:1532:34
28Myrthe Broekman1997TSG 1738:2038:11
29Meike Ruiter1998TSG 1538:4438:36
30Jara Radwan1998TSG 1839:0335:28
31Sterre Klaver1999TSG 1540:1740:07
32Emy Brekveld1997TSG 2040:1840:18
33Anne-Wil Treep1998TSG 1340:3040:23
34Sofie Goossen1997TSG 1440:4840:33
35Nicky Dijks1997TSG 1441:1641:01
36Milou Prinsen1998TSG 1441:1641:01
37Denise Lemstra1998TSG 1542:0439:35
38Kyara Neumann1997TSG 1842:2742:05
39Nina Roozemond1998TSG 1242:2742:04
40Elena Rondeel1998Celeanum 443:0239:48
41Tamara Jannink1998Celeanum 443:0339:50
42Monica-Leigh Wolf1998Celeanum 543:0339:50
43Marieke Broekhuizen1999Celeanum 543:0839:56
44Paulien Laninga1998Celeanum 443:1139:57
45Nikki Plantinga1997TSG 1943:3443:10
46Kirsten Heins1998TSG 1944:2444:01
47Eveline Hendriks1998TSG 2144:2844:21
48Romée Huis in 't Veld1997Groene Welle 345:1442:01
49Kaylee Gerrits1998Groene Welle 145:1442:01
50Lisanne Locht1998TSG 1945:2845:23
51Britt Otter1998TSG 1347:4447:28
52Nikki van der Vegt1998TSG 1947:4547:29
53Jessica Timmer1997TSG 1748:1148:05
54Sara van den Broek1998Groene Welle 348:1747:40
55Abby Schinkel1997Groene Welle 348:1747:40
56Lianne Hendriks1997Groene Welle 249:0145:46
57Iris Scheffer1998Groene Welle 249:0145:47
58Sophie van Vilsteren1998CCC leerlingen 150:1044:11
59Annemarie van de Grift1998Groene Welle 450:1345:39
60Hanny Abbasi1998TAK Praktijkonderwij1:11:351:09:32
 
OBJ15, 4 ENGELSE MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rubin Vos1996Vrijgezel24:1824:06
2Luc Holster1996Talentstad Blaloweg25:0024:48
3Edwin Stroeve1995Talentstad Blaloweg26:1526:02
4Cas Noever1996TSG 3426:5326:46
5Jeroen Remmé1996Van der Capellen run27:1526:51
6Twan Wildeboer1996Celeanum 827:2527:22
7Lex Heijmerix1995TSG 2828:1927:47
8Maarten de Kaste1996Talentstad Blaloweg28:3728:23
9Jordy van de Bunte1996TSG 2229:3629:25
10Friso Inkelaar1996SportWereld 129:5029:06
11Luuk Vos1997TSG 3029:5029:04
12Joost Vulkers1995TSG 3230:1029:42
13Dirk Jan van Dijk1996TSG 2230:1330:02
14Rowan vd Klippe1996TSG 2330:1630:08
15Jur Horstman1996TSG 2830:3629:33
16Sebastiaan van der Zie1995TSG 3430:4630:46
17Lars van Surksum1997Celeanum 831:0531:02
18Benjamin Groot Koerkam1995Talentstad Blaloweg31:2331:09
19Janno Bergevoet1995TSG 2831:2430:22
20Bas van Dijk1996TSG 2231:3631:25
21Maurizio Parrella1996Talentstad Blaloweg31:5131:32
22Semir van der Ree1996Talentstad Blaloweg31:5131:38
23Quinten de Lain1995TSG 3332:0829:33
24Jaap Penning1996Groene Welle 732:1430:02
25Koen Broekhuizen1997Celeanum 632:2131:12
26Mika Teters1996TSG 2332:2831:34
27Tim Kuhlmann1997TSG 3032:2931:35
28Niek Hamers1995TSG 3532:5030:41
29Michel Vermaning1996SportWereld 932:5532:08
30Bram Otten1997TSG 2333:1432:20
31Rajko de Vries1998TSG 3233:1833:14
32Jeffrey Bosch1996Van der Capellen run33:3631:21
33Mats Anneveldt1997Van der Capellen run33:3731:22
34Bram Jager1997TSG 2333:4233:38
35Jeroen Kinket1996Touren met Ruhan34:0828:38
36Yorick Zwiggelaar1995Talentstad Blaloweg34:1433:55
37Tom van den Brandhof1996TSG 2834:1733:13
38Thomas Wierema1996Touren met Ruhan34:1928:49
39Willem van Echten1996Groene Welle 734:2033:24
40Joris Visser1996TSG 2834:3133:28
41Daan Lambert1997Celeanum 635:3234:22
42Wessel Erkelens1995Talentstad Blaloweg36:0135:43
43Robin Sellies1996Power Rangers36:1730:15
44Arne Kootstra1996Arne's Kingdom36:2332:18
45Corné Poppe1995Talentstad Blaloweg36:3436:15
46Kai Oord1995SportWereld 836:4731:35
47Sam Borger1997TSG 3436:5036:43
48Wessel Brinkhuis1996Celeanum 137:1833:59
49Miquel Gieliam1996TSG 2437:3637:32
50Jean-Paul Vlieger1996Arne's Kingdom37:4433:39
51Jetze Roelink1996Groene Welle 737:4835:34
52Robin Nijp1995Talentstad Blaloweg37:5735:34
53Sawiz Ahmadi1995SportWereld 337:5932:46
54Oscar de Vogel1996Teletubbies38:1532:13
55Roeland Heeres1996Celeanum 138:3235:13
56Steven Kelderman1996Celeanum 138:3235:12
57Jan-Martien Neijmeijer1995Talentstad Blaloweg38:4338:11
58Olivier Schaepman1996TSG 2438:4738:42
59Jesse Nanninga1996TSG 2438:5036:31
60Ersen Atasever1995Talentstad Blaloweg38:5138:30
61Robert Bieleman1995Teletubbies39:0633:00
62Marc Biesterbos1996Teletubbies39:0733:00
63Wilrik Pouw1996SportWereld 439:1936:14
64Nader Radwan1996Arne's Kingdom39:2633:34
65Kenny Kersjes1996SportWereld 340:1833:54
66Kris Borger1996SportWereld 240:2033:56
67Björn Engelsman1996De lopende sissy's40:4734:43
68Wesley Drost1995Groene Welle 740:5035:17
69Thomas ten Broeke1996SportWereld 641:0638:02
70Kevin Reuvekamp1996SportWereld 841:0738:02
71David Jaarsma1997SportWereld 741:2535:01
72Elroy De Jong1996Beunhazen41:2841:05
73Wiemen So1996Van der Capellen run41:2836:01
74Timo Schuurman1997Celeanum 641:5038:36
75Ilker Bektas1995Vrijgezel42:0335:49
76Brian Bergman1996Vliegende Hollanders43:2136:46
77Jimmy Vogers1995Vliegende Hollanders43:2136:46
78Nando Jokic1996Vliegende Hollanders43:2536:52
79Hilko Huizinga1996TSG 2443:2841:07
80Patrick Tolboom1997TSG 2443:2841:08
81Tom Hans1995De lopende sissy's43:3937:35
82Rik Boone1996Talentstad Blaloweg43:4443:23
83Reinier Schotkamp1997Van der Capellen run43:5738:10
84Mitchell Molenhuis1995De lopende sissy's44:4938:45
85Michiel Blom1997Van der Capellen run45:0139:16
86Dennis Jansen1995Vliegende Hollanders45:0738:33
87Leroy Bootsma1996Vliegende Hollanders45:0738:33
88Serob Komrojan1995SportWereld 845:1044:24
89Stan Schiphorst1996Touren met Ruhan45:3139:02
90Gerwin van der Stouwe1997Van der Capellen run46:1040:42
91Wouter Berendschot1997Van der Capellen run46:1040:42
92Jort Doornhof1996Van der Capellen run46:1240:44
93Yannick Lindeboom1996De lopende sissy's46:3340:29
94Niels Teters1995TAK Praktijkonderwij47:0645:03
95Marcel Appels1996TAK Praktijkonderwij47:0845:04
96Lucas de Boer1996Van der Capellen run47:2940:43
97Soufyan Akabal1997Van der Capellen run47:4542:25
98Jamsheed Bawar1996Van der Capellen run47:4842:28
99Sebastiaan Plattel1996Van der Capellen run48:2343:00
100Rens Hogewind1996Talentstad Blaloweg48:2348:01
101Sertac Yilmaz1997Van der Capellen run48:2443:03
102Damy Slagter1995Talentstad Blaloweg48:2548:08
103Steffan te Broeke1997Van der Capellen run48:5942:40
104Laurens Schweppe1997Van der Capellen run49:0142:44
105Sebastiaan van Sliedre1996Van der Capellen run49:0142:42
106Arnold van Balen1995Talentstad Blaloweg49:4343:25
107Eldin Zenderink1996Van der Capellen run49:5143:35
108Mike Hulleman1996Talentstad Blaloweg50:0649:41
109Jordy van den Beld1996Van der Capellen run50:5945:35
110Özgür Metin1997Van der Capellen run50:5945:37
111Lisa Vulkers1996Talentstad Rieteweg51:4145:39
112Lennart Roll1996Van der Capellen run51:4146:21
113Rinze Tabak1997Van der Capellen run51:4746:18
114Tom van der Bliek1997Van der Capellen run53:5347:38
115Juriën Hamaker1995Vrijgezel55:2448:54
116Maurice Westering1996Teletubbies55:2549:11
117Steyn Bredewoud1996Van der Capellen run55:3048:45
118Wouter de Vries1996Van der Capellen run56:1149:53
119Robin Hansma1997Van der Capellen run56:1249:53
120Martijn Dijkhuizen1996Van der Capellen run1:00:3754:50
121Paul Schuman1997Van der Capellen run1:00:3854:52
122Martijn Franken1997Van der Capellen run1:01:3955:52
123Asim Taskin1996Van der Capellen run1:10:091:03:52
124Vincent Kloppenburg1996Van der Capellen run1:10:101:03:54
125Peter Spanhaak1996TAK Praktijkonderwij1:11:141:09:11
 
OBM15, 4 ENGELSE MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marije Siemann1996Celeanum 825:3624:59
2Lisa marie Bosma1996TSG 2532:2332:12
3Sanne Rietman1996TSG 3132:2632:18
4Lisa van Dijk1995SportWereld 133:2632:46
5Anniek Kloosterziel1996Celeanum 233:5431:49
6Else ter Haar1997Celeanum 234:0732:03
7Elvira de Gier1996SportWereld 534:5934:20
8Matthijs Vogd1995TSG 2635:2035:20
9Ditmar Visser1996TSG 2635:2934:51
10Stein Oud1996TSG 2635:3034:53
11Eline Hofsink1996SportWereld 635:3234:54
12Nienke Logtenberg1996Celeanum 236:0535:41
13Lisanne de Lange1996SportWereld 136:2335:39
14Fabienne Pater1996TSG 2536:4036:30
15Maaike Webers1996SportWereld 237:1036:32
16Melike Karabacak1996Talentstad Rieteweg38:2135:49
17Fenny Ekelmans1996SportWereld 538:2435:28
18Floor van Veen1997TSG 2538:3238:18
19Ilse Wijnhoud1997TSG 3439:0236:22
20Fien Koelmans1997TSG 2539:0538:51
21Michelle Scheffer1996TSG 3139:3539:24
22Eva van Selling1996TSG 3139:4136:44
23Michelle van Nee1997Van der Capellen run39:5037:12
24Judith Groot Roesink1997TSG 3040:4734:28
25Janneke Bruinsma1997TSG 3441:2638:46
26Simon Bouwmeester1995Talentstad Blaloweg41:4141:19
27Eline van Woerkom1996Visvrouwen42:0035:31
28Rosan Selles1998TSG 3542:0638:05
29Lise Selles1996TSG 3542:1638:15
30Lotte Biewenga1996TSG 3042:2739:30
31Amarens Eizenga1996TSG 3042:2739:30
32Lotte Lerk1996Celeanum 242:4342:17
33Maike Muilwijk1995SportWereld 843:1442:20
34Anne-laure Kok1997SportWereld 743:1442:20
35Riejanne Broekhuisen1996Groene Welle 443:4539:01
36Sasja van Tolij1995Groene Welle 943:4838:37
37Jorinde van der Horst1996TSG 3544:3040:29
38Lisan Kluiver1995De vluggertjes44:5238:45
39Moniek Rateland1996Talentstad Blaloweg45:0144:40
40Charissa Vaartjes1995De vluggertjes45:3339:15
41Marie-Therèse Maurits1996Groene Welle 546:3241:58
42Amy ter Veen1997Groene Welle 546:3241:58
43Nina Brinkhuis1996Groene Welle 546:3341:59
44Emma Spittje1996Van der Capellen run46:5641:07
45Elcin Karahan1997Van der Capellen run47:3040:44
46Else ten Have1997Van der Capellen run48:0143:49
47Carmen van Brussel1997Van der Capellen run48:1745:01
48Hester van der Wal1997Van der Capellen run48:4342:55
49Cynthia Dijk1996Échte Gooische Meisj48:5344:34
50Robin Lammers Visvrouwen48:5344:36
51Michelle Delaive1997Van der Capellen run49:3046:51
52Maxine Rahajaan1995Échte Gooische Meisj50:0245:44
53Lisa van Doorn1995Échte Gooische Meisj50:0345:45
54Anniek Bekedam1996De vluggertjes50:1144:07
55Noortje van Haastrecht1996Van der Capellen run50:1247:33
56Liza van den Hooff1996Groene Welle 550:3845:54
57Joyce Krist1996Groene Welle 550:3845:54
58Alette Van den Berg1996Échte Gooische Meisj50:4446:26
59Inez Timmer1997Van der Capellen run50:4648:06
60Lisanne Otten1997Van der Capellen run51:5147:39
61Esther Oosting1996SportWereld 852:4546:56
62Lisa Schaapman1996SportWereld 452:4546:57
63Loreen Wijnhoud1995SportWereld 452:4846:59
64Marlon Wolf1996SportWereld 953:3047:41
65Roos Mijnheer1995SportWereld 153:3047:42
66Tessa Losse1997Van der Capellen run53:5347:38
67Margriet Bouma1997Van der Capellen run57:1452:58
68Romy Vos1997Van der Capellen run57:3053:16
69Oumaima Boutsa1997Van der Capellen run57:3053:16
70Marissa Nijman1996Visvrouwen57:5353:16
71Luuka Heijn1996Van der Capellen run1:02:1856:28
72Isabel Jonker1996Van der Capellen run1:02:1956:28
73Tirsa Flierman1996Van der Capellen run1:11:101:06:53
74Ernestina Omunikwenzil1997Van der Capellen run1:11:101:06:55
75Salima Aynan1996Van der Capellen run1:11:101:06:55
76Kim van Sloten1996TAK Praktijkonderwij1:11:431:09:40
 
BBJ16, 4 ENGELSE MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jesse Nijboer1993RSG Stad en Esch21:1821:18
2Ingmar Kloek1993TSG 3324:0724:06
3Bas Chierandjoe1994Talentstad Blaloweg24:5924:46
4Frank Wierink1994TSG 3325:2025:07
5G Tiemens1994Alfa25:2325:02
6Tim van der Veen1993Greijdanus 125:3625:26
7Timo Brinkman1994Teletubbies25:3725:28
8Erwin Borghuis1993X-ray25:5125:40
9J M Bruintjes1993Yankee26:1726:05
10M F G ter Haar1994Bravo26:3626:23
11N J van der Veen1993Foxtrot27:0026:39
12P Wisselo1994Bravo27:1727:03
13J N Bronkhorst1993Bravo27:1927:03
14J P Hulleman1993Charlie27:2327:05
15N L Breidel1993Charlie27:2827:11
16J Groen1993Charlie27:3127:14
17R van Burken1994Bravo27:5627:41
18Jan Willem Rook1994Greijdanus 228:0127:51
19R Otten1992Alfa28:0527:41
20T Tiggelaar1994Alfa28:1327:49
21S Hermans1992Alfa28:1327:51
22D J Roemangoen1994Uniform28:1827:59
23Tommy van der Sluis1995TSG 3228:1927:54
24D Spang1993Uniform28:1928:00
25J Sikkema1994Victor28:2028:02
26Vincent Stibbe1995TSG 3228:2428:00
27M C Bisschop1993Papa28:2827:55
28N van den Esschert1993Alfa28:2928:07
29Edson Matatula1995Talentstad Blaloweg28:3728:19
30Wiljo Hoving1994Greijdanus 128:4028:30
31N van Jole1992Hotel28:5828:37
32J W Kerssies1994Juliett28:5928:43
33J J van den Hooff1993Delta29:0028:42
34H A K de Jong1993India29:0028:44
35Jordy van der Zanden1995Talentstad Blaloweg29:0228:41
36Pepijn Nijhuis1995Talentstad Blaloweg29:0728:49
37G J Beenen1993Charlie29:0928:52
38R van der Graaf1993Yankee29:1929:07
39S J Aaij1993Sierra29:2828:48
40R van Lohuizen1994Echo29:3729:20
41B B K van Galen1993Juliett29:3729:25
42Bram Winkelaar1994BSM Leerlingen 429:4027:28
43Niels van den Berg1993Greijdanus 129:5529:19
44Thomas Knol1994Dingstede BSM 330:0127:39
45Berry Veldkamp1993BSM Leerlingen 430:0427:52
46J R Wiefferink1992Golf30:0929:49
47Rik Rienks1995TSG 2530:2727:52
48Jesse Telman1994BSM Leerlingen 230:3628:24
49R Draaijer1994Juliett30:3930:16
50Gijs Visser1994TSG 3330:4330:36
51Kevin Prijs1995Groene Welle 730:5628:43
52C Reuvers1993India31:0230:46
53R Busch1993Lima31:0430:38
54W J G den Hertog1993Sierra31:0430:25
55J Dijkema1993Sierra31:0430:25
56P W H Biegnolè1992Golf31:0930:52
57W J A Rouweler1993Quebec31:1030:35
58Vincent Schoemaker1993X-ray31:3031:18
59J H Otten1994Romeo31:3030:51
60M L Gaal1992Yankee31:3331:21
61R Temmink1992Zulu31:3531:21
62P H Overvliet1991Quebec31:3531:01
63Tim Jansen1995TSG 3231:4031:09
64J J H Dellemijn1993Sierra31:4631:07
65J Moesker1993Quebec32:0431:27
66R Niks1993Kilo32:0531:15
67K R Vorswijk1990Foxtrot32:0631:39
68T Jaspers1992Hotel32:1731:56
69G van Zeeburg1994Romeo32:2031:40
70R J Dunnewind1993Golf32:2232:01
71R Keizer1993Tango32:2631:29
72T M van Maastricht1992Zulu32:2832:28
73Marc Brouwer1993BSM Leerlingen 133:0430:54
74Niek van der Hof1993Dingstede BSM 333:0630:44
75D R Winters1992Lima33:2032:12
76Martijn Walgien1995Greijdanus 133:2131:25
77L Metselaar1993Kilo33:2132:13
78Thomas Deinum1992Celeanum 333:2331:45
79S Vos1993Lima33:2332:15
80J van Duinen1993Tango34:0033:40
81Ron Nijboer1995TSG 3334:0133:53
82Bastiaan de Wolde1993Dingstede BSM 734:1131:47
83T F Seerden1993Quebec34:1533:37
84Luan Luten1994Dingstede BSM 134:1629:47
85Olyaana Ahmed1995Dingstede BSM 134:1729:48
86M Rienmeyer1993Echo34:3333:58
87Gert Gombert1993Greijdanus 134:3433:57
88S G van Kuijk1992November34:3530:50
89M Borsboom1992Golf34:3634:11
90H Visscher1994Whiskey34:3634:05
91R Struik1993Whiskey34:4034:09
92J van der Meer1994Echo34:4034:14
93J van Eijk1994Delta34:4233:07
94Max Maassen1994Dingstede BSM 134:4532:08
95Sven Bosboom1994Groene Welle 635:0234:06
96A W van Herwijnen1992Mike35:0431:19
97L L Verheijen1993Victor35:1834:22
98E E G Halenbeek1992Quebec35:2534:51
99Jurre Mank1994Dingstede BSM 335:4133:17
100C H van der Wekken1992Yankee35:4235:08
101T M Groothuis1992Zulu35:4235:08
102S Bruinsma1994Tango35:5935:03
103Minh Phan1995Talentstad Blaloweg36:0135:43
104E H Slager1994Oscar36:0532:19
105J T Possemis1993Zulu36:1035:36
106Emiel Esselink1994CCC BSM 236:2734:14
107T Burger1994Delta36:3034:55
108R B Eikenaar1994Papa36:3034:52
109Klaas Tuinstra1993BSM Leerlingen 236:3534:21
110J D van Dijk1993Mike37:0733:22
111M Sissohore1993Echo37:1736:42
112S A Hoekstra1994Mike37:2433:37
113D de Jong1993Papa37:2933:42
114Robert Padding1994Dingstede BSM 437:3935:08
115Mike Lubke1995Talentstad Blaloweg37:4037:22
116Ruhan Khancan1995Touren met Ruhan37:4832:18
117Ricardo Neefjes1994BSM Leerlingen 238:0531:42
118Joost Vergeer1994BSM Leerlingen 338:1731:55
119J Pardo Y Klunder1993November38:2234:37
120Niels Metselaar1994Dingstede BSM 438:2233:32
121K H Kisteman1994Juliett38:3137:39
122Rick Knottnerus1993CCC BSM 138:3231:50
123Siebolt Meijer1994BSM Leerlingen 138:5032:08
124Daan Gijsman1995Power Rangers38:5232:48
125Bram Borger1993BSM Leerlingen 139:1232:48
126J Niks1994Hotel40:3039:23
127K van de Wetering1992Victor40:3039:22
128B Kleinpenning1994Tango40:3039:22
129Ruben van Dijk1994Touren met Ruhan40:3235:02
130H M Voorhorst1993Oscar40:4937:02
131Rien Geerts1995Dingstede BSM 140:4937:53
132Y H T Passmann1994Oscar40:5037:04
133E Spijkers1992Oscar40:5037:05
134M Pruiksma1992Oscar40:5137:05
135M Neurink1993Papa40:5137:05
136Daan Goorhuis1994Dingstede BSM 341:2236:30
137Stephan Pelleboer1995Talentstad Blaloweg41:2841:06
138J van Riessen1993Echo41:3039:56
139W Kroes1994Mike41:5038:03
140Michiel Stolk1995Dingstede BSM 542:1237:21
141Eric de Jong1995Dingstede BSM 342:1337:22
142Dimitri Wind1995Beunhazen42:4838:11
143Jochem Gijsman1995De lopende sissy's43:3937:35
144Martijn Rengers1993Dingstede BSM 743:4037:08
145R van Lier1993November44:0540:19
146R T de Groot1993Mike44:2940:45
147Sergio Jimenez Salazar1993SportWereld 545:1139:30
148Ayrton Smit1994Power Rangers45:3839:35
149Dylan Oomkens1995Dingstede BSM 446:0039:28
 
BBM16, 4 ENGELSE MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lotte Huiberts1994TSG 2332:2232:21
2Geke Kloosterziel1993Celeanum 334:0732:03
3Maaike Sandmann1994Groene Welle 934:0732:46
4Manouk Heideveld1994BSM Leerlingen 135:4434:51
5Edine Spoelman1993BSM Leerlingen 237:1836:33
6Lotte Aalbers1994BSM Leerlingen 137:2436:41
7Aukelien van 't Hoog1994Dingstede BSM 238:1634:34
8Sanne van Tuinen1995Dingstede BSM 238:1635:39
9Sanne Zehl1995Talentstad Rieteweg39:0036:28
10Eline Wijnhoud1994CCC BSM 239:5138:58
11Yasmin de Jonge1994Groene Welle 839:5338:30
12Juliet Oostra1995Dingstede BSM 641:2038:37
13J M Turksma1994Foxtrot42:1541:57
14A Hasselman1993Juliett42:1541:58
15Eva Boessenkool1995Dingstede BSM 242:5540:18
16Rosann Kok1994Dingstede BSM 242:5640:18
17Melissa Sietsma1995Dingstede BSM 543:0440:22
18Juliette Luning1995Dingstede BSM 243:0440:27
19Jadylee Bakker1994CCC leerlingen 146:5644:31
20S van Lenthe1994Hotel49:0047:31
21Zoe Timmerman1994Dingstede BSM 549:2345:40
22Merve Kiliç1995Talentstad Blaloweg49:4749:25
23D Zieleman1994Foxtrot50:1448:47
24R N Stegeman1994Kilo50:1448:47
25Fleur Babet Kisjes1995Échte Gooische Meisj50:4446:26
26Loes Steenbergen1994De vluggertjes51:3745:18
27Yvette Modderman1995De vluggertjes51:4145:39
28Amber Kruid1995Dingstede BSM 652:3248:49
29Mirjam van Dijk1993Groene Welle 853:5850:42
30Merel Jonker1994Dingstede BSM 655:4450:54
 
DOC-M, 4 ENGELSE MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Harmen de Vries1964TSG 2722:4122:41
2Frank de Groot1980TSG 2926:0626:01
3Gerjan Petter1987TSG 2726:3326:11
4Jeroen Lodewijk1987Team Defensie 126:4826:36
5Michiel Veldman1986TSG 2928:4228:36
6G Top1982Celeanum 729:3528:41
7Fred Geerdink1961Team Defensie 229:5829:34
8Edwin Mulder1972Team Defensie 130:2330:04
9Erik Ruissen1978Team Defensie 131:1830:59
10Gijs Tijssen1983Team Defensie 131:4631:28
11Tjeerd Keizer1983Groene Welle 932:1728:27
12Erik Achterkamp1987Docenten CCC 235:0929:10
13Niels van der Zandt1976Dingstede BSM 735:1330:52
14Tamme de Vries1964Docententeam 135:4728:40
15Eize Eizinga1968TSG 2736:1636:05
16Jan Meijer5Dingstede BSM 736:2933:33
17Jan van der Meij1966Team Defensie 137:0836:45
18Frank Wijnands1987Docenten CCC 337:2231:16
19Hans Adema1955Groene Welle 1037:2331:57
20Niels Bots1979Docententeam 139:0031:49
21Patrick ten Have1981TAK Praktijkonderwij39:1837:15
22Jeroen Brouwer1990Talentstad Blaloweg39:2232:15
23Theo Brandsma1978Docenten CCC 339:4033:40
24Niels Roffel1985Docenten CCC 240:1934:20
25Arne ter Heide1980TSG 2940:3239:56
26Bas Prins1974Docenten CCC 141:0335:03
27Matthijn ten Doeschot1977Docenten CCC 144:0838:10
 
DOC-V, 4 ENGELSE MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marije Veldman1984TSG 2936:3636:29
2Rianne Hogenkamp1969TSG 2936:3636:27
3Janet Eiznga Veenstra1970TSG 2738:2638:15
4I Bouwhuis1970Celeanum 738:5835:08
5Lisette Bots1981Docententeam 141:5034:43
6Frederike Veltien1984Talentstad Blaloweg43:2439:24
7Eke Stegeman1980Docenten CCC 144:2938:26
8Janna Oldenbeuving1984Talentstad Blaloweg44:3844:15
9Veronique Paalman Docententeam 145:0639:54
10Grace van Erp1962Groene Welle 946:0042:46
11Annewieke Tiggelaar1981Arne's Kingdom46:5040:00
12T Wolterink1986Celeanum 747:1941:20
13Lilian Woltinge1977Groene Welle 948:4343:22
14Claire Smit1977Docenten CCC 151:3845:30
15Annemarie de Jong1974Docenten CCC 151:3945:30
 
R2BFM, 4 ENGELSE MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ben van Dam1993RSG Tromp Meesters26:0925:53
2Nick Eleveld1995RSG Tromp Meesters26:1124:57
3Jip Boersma1995RSG Tromp Meesters26:1625:56
4Teun de Goede1994CSG Eekeringe26:3625:45
5Gerwin de Boer1996RSG Tromp Meesters26:3825:50
6Heritier Ndikumana1996RSG Tromp Meesters26:4525:57
7Robert Bosma1973RSG Tromp Meesters27:0826:10
8Patrick Kollen1995RSG Tromp Meesters27:2725:19
9Albert de Boer1995RSG Tromp Meesters27:4726:56
10Danny Bruinenberg1994RSG Tromp Meesters27:5225:44
11Vikash Ganpat1997RSG Stad en Esch27:5325:33
12Alex Kootstra1996RSG Tromp Meesters28:1528:13
13Robin Vliem Jena XL28:3228:15
14Rolf ten Heuvel1996CSG Eekeringe28:5028:26
15Remco Stoelwinder1997RSG Tromp Meesters29:0228:12
16Ketjen Koetsier1996TAK IRun2BFit29:0328:30
17Jan Brusse1993RSG Tromp Meesters29:0528:03
18Mees Jorritsma1995RSG Tromp Meesters29:0828:52
19Kaj Termeulen1997RSG Tromp Meesters29:1128:56
20Bart van de Veen1997RSG Tromp Meesters29:5327:48
21Marten de Groot1993RSG Tromp Meesters30:0029:13
22Niek Janssen1998RSG Stad en Esch30:3328:59
23Sjef Damhuis1959CSG Eekeringe30:3429:44
24Jurre Driessen1993TAK IRun2BFit30:3527:33
25Jurian Dolstra1998RSG Tromp Meesters30:3629:42
26Arjan Oosterhoff1997CSG Eekeringe30:4530:35
27Tijmen Bovenmars1994TAK IRun2BFit30:5827:14
28Jurrian van der Most TAK IRun2BFit31:0129:09
29Vincent Boerkamp TAK IRun2BFit31:0129:08
30Julian Kootstra1997RSG Stad en Esch31:1329:45
31Sven Kist1998RSG Stad en Esch31:1329:45
32Nader Hamajed1996RSG Tromp Meesters31:1430:26
33Renas Gahzi1996CSG Eekeringe31:1730:47
34Lex Mellink1997RSG Tromp Meesters31:1831:02
35Mitchell Klarenbeek1998CSG Eekeringe31:2031:09
36Chris Bongers1997TAK IRun2BFit31:2030:45
37Rene Oun1997RSG Tromp Meesters31:2429:20
38Bram Gorter1998CSG Eekeringe31:2831:26
39Daan Zwolle1998CSG Eekeringe31:2931:27
40Jesse Plat1998RSG Tromp Meesters31:2931:27
41Hylke Stelling1997CSG Eekeringe31:2931:03
42Stefan Elgersma1996RSG Tromp Meesters31:3330:42
43Gerben Wobbema1996RSG Tromp Meesters31:3731:02
44Richard de Ruiter TAK IRun2BFit31:4328:09
45Hildo Venhuizen1995RSG Tromp Meesters31:5130:05
46Max Kruider1994RSG Tromp Meesters32:0431:09
47Kevin Wijsman1996Jena XL32:0731:37
48Jan Jaap Bouwman1989RSG Tromp Meesters32:0730:47
49Jurjen Visser1996RSG Tromp Meesters32:1130:24
50Bas Waaijer1981Jena XL32:1628:57
51Ludo Bennen1974RSG Tromp Meesters32:1728:29
52Tomas Groenewoud1998RSG Tromp Meesters32:2332:20
53Daniël Stuurman1980CSG Eekeringe32:2330:41
54Harold Groenewoud1967CSG Eekeringe32:2431:05
55Max Rombout1998RSG Stad en Esch32:2530:48
56Lucas Kloeten1997RSG Tromp Meesters32:2830:42
57Rienk Heegsma1998RSG Tromp Meesters32:3532:33
58Robbin Uitslag1997TAK IRun2BFit32:4028:53
59Rick van Voorbergen TAK IRun2BFit32:4028:54
60Bjorn Epema1996RSG Tromp Meesters32:4531:53
61Jari Woldring1997CSG Eekeringe32:4631:54
62Merlijn Boom1996TAK IRun2BFit32:4928:51
63Tim Verouden1998RSG Tromp Meesters33:0231:51
64Wander van Leeuwen1998RSG Tromp Meesters33:0331:51
65Davy Kramer RSG Tromp Meesters33:0632:49
66Herman Schreuder1998RSG Tromp Meesters33:0733:05
67Sven Timmerman1996RSG Tromp Meesters33:2432:33
68Patrick de Vente1996RSG Tromp Meesters33:3732:49
69Julian Menger1997RSG Tromp Meesters33:4032:15
70Geert de Jonge1998RSG Tromp Meesters33:4133:15
71Stefan Mulder1998RSG Tromp Meesters33:4133:15
72Dylan Hoen1994CSG Eekeringe33:4632:24
73Joey Schuurke1997RSG Tromp Meesters33:5532:44
74Tim de Rooij1997RSG Tromp Meesters33:5732:12
75Thijs Duiker1997RSG Tromp Meesters33:5732:12
76Thom Venema1998RSG Tromp Meesters33:5833:03
77Niels van der Hulst1996TAK IRun2BFit33:5833:23
78Bram Boelsen1997RSG Tromp Meesters33:5832:13
79Nick van den Belt1997TAK IRun2BFit34:0233:27
80Roy Veldman1997TAK IRun2BFit34:0333:27
81Rinus van der Veen1998RSG Stad en Esch34:0832:17
82Ruben Roescher1997RSG Stad en Esch34:0832:00
83Julian Jobing1997RSG Stad en Esch34:0832:01
84Niels Hogen-Esch1998RSG Stad en Esch34:0932:01
85Niek van Ringen1997TAK IRun2BFit34:1433:39
86Jolan van Dijk1993CSG Eekeringe34:1432:33
87Bernt Muurling1996RSG Tromp Meesters34:1733:22
88Jarno Wolters1998RSG Tromp Meesters34:2131:59
89Pascal Winter1996CSG Eekeringe34:2233:30
90Ingmar Rozendal1997CSG Eekeringe34:2233:05
91Vincent van Dalen1997RSG Tromp Meesters34:2734:16
92Jasper Fluitman1996RSG Tromp Meesters34:2729:11
93Elian Goettsch1995RSG Tromp Meesters34:3834:21
94Pelle Penning1996RSG Tromp Meesters34:4032:36
95Floris Heinen1998CSG Eekeringe34:4334:31
96Wim Assink1968RSG Tromp Meesters34:4432:54
97Grietus Veenstra1960CSG Eekeringe34:4533:44
98Sander Quandt1998RSG Tromp Meesters34:4633:16
99Erwin Buis1993TAK IRun2BFit34:4730:44
100Henri ter Horst1997RSG Tromp Meesters34:5334:23
101Marcel Hettinga1997RSG Tromp Meesters34:5732:52
102Tim van Vossen1997RSG Tromp Meesters34:5832:35
103Jurgen Moonen1997TAK IRun2BFit34:5931:07
104Florian Hagens1996Jena XL34:5934:29
105Justin Kuiper1996RSG Tromp Meesters35:0034:27
106Yorrin Gritter1997RSG Tromp Meesters35:0432:59
107Juma Uwijuru1997RSG Stad en Esch35:0734:18
108Evert-jan van der Slui TAK IRun2BFit35:1233:21
109Daël Kamerling1998RSG Stad en Esch35:1332:38
110Jochem Koopman1996TAK IRun2BFit35:1431:16
111Robin van den Hoed1998RSG Tromp Meesters35:1533:35
112Floris Pekel1997RSG Stad en Esch35:1632:41
113Mart Kruithof1997RSG Stad en Esch35:3033:53
114Sven van Dongen1995CSG Eekeringe35:3234:10
115Richard de Ruiter TAK IRun2BFit35:3331:34
116Jurgen Hoorn1997RSG Stad en Esch35:3333:56
117Jeroen Mulder1995CSG Eekeringe35:3432:08
118Nick Rodermond1998RSG Stad en Esch35:3633:27
119Niels Kloeze1997RSG Stad en Esch35:4033:04
120Steven van Dokkum1998RSG Tromp Meesters35:4535:12
121Martijn de Vente1998RSG Tromp Meesters35:5333:16
122Matthijn Sprenkeler1997RSG Tromp Meesters35:5334:14
123Aaron Loolofs1997RSG Stad en Esch35:5433:44
124Thomas Kroonenburg1995CSG Eekeringe35:5732:31
125Bas Liezen1995CSG Eekeringe35:5832:32
126Tjeerd Ruben van Dekke1998RSG Tromp Meesters36:1035:45
127Tom de Boer1996TAK IRun2BFit36:1935:43
128Cas Geven1998RSG Stad en Esch36:2033:34
129Wouter van der Kamp1997TAK IRun2BFit36:2532:39
130Nick Minnema1989RSG Tromp Meesters36:2935:08
131Casper Hanekamp1997Jena XL36:3033:07
132Lennart Dijkveld1998RSG Tromp Meesters36:3536:11
133Floran van der Most1996TAK IRun2BFit36:3832:45
134Pascal Huis in 't Veld1998RSG Tromp Meesters36:4135:41
135Mike Witvoet1997RSG Stad en Esch36:4435:55
136Ilias Bouamar1998RSG Stad en Esch36:4934:11
137Wim Kolp1954CSG Eekeringe37:0935:46
138Tristan Rozendal1997CSG Eekeringe37:2336:33
139Jelke Take1998RSG Tromp Meesters37:2635:34
140Rik Heijman1996RSG Tromp Meesters37:2835:58
141Julian Salet1997Jena XL37:2934:12
142Frank van Gelder1977RSG Tromp Meesters37:3434:23
143Jesse Stavorinus1997Jena XL37:3637:09
144Koen Reuvers1997TAK IRun2BFit37:3834:28
145Igor Pot1996TAK IRun2BFit37:4133:42
146Tom Vegter1998RSG Tromp Meesters37:4636:16
147Brian Lachenal1997TAK IRun2BFit37:4737:13
148Frank Wibbelink1993RSG Tromp Meesters37:4832:45
149Justin Broeks1997TAK IRun2BFit37:5033:39
150Bas Stassen1996TAK IRun2BFit37:5334:08
151Tim van den Eertwegh1997TAK IRun2BFit37:5433:43
152Niels van de Schaaf1998RSG Tromp Meesters37:5537:00
153Ruben Zanting1998RSG Stad en Esch37:5536:05
154Erik op de Weegh1998RSG Tromp Meesters37:5735:58
155Pjotr van Spelden1996TAK IRun2BFit37:5834:00
156Haron Wieringa1997RSG Tromp Meesters38:0435:15
157Michiel Stolk1995RSG Tromp Meesters38:0435:14
158Ronan van Lingen1995RSG Tromp Meesters38:0832:53
159Ewoud Renes1998RSG Stad en Esch38:1634:14
160Evan Poul1997RSG Stad en Esch38:1834:15
161Max Klijn1998RSG Stad en Esch38:2335:49
162Marnix Wiechers1998RSG Stad en Esch38:2435:48
163Vincent Scholten1997RSG Tromp Meesters38:2538:00
164Christian Tabus1996RSG Tromp Meesters38:2737:38
165Teun Havinga1996Jena XL38:3738:10
166Heer Havinga Jena XL38:3838:08
167Minh Joang1992TAK IRun2BFit38:3934:35
168Sonny van Dalen1997RSG Tromp Meesters38:4136:48
169Dieter van Rhijn1996Jena XL38:4535:23
170Bjorn Dijkveld Stol1998RSG Tromp Meesters38:4838:23
171Steven de Gier1998RSG Stad en Esch38:4935:54
172Jimmy Vedder1997RSG Tromp Meesters39:0136:15
173Robin Schrijver1997TAK IRun2BFit39:0235:01
174Jelle van Pijkeren1998RSG Tromp Meesters39:0738:13
175Thorbjörn Rutten1997CSG Eekeringe39:0738:16
176Niek Dijkstra1997TAK IRun2BFit39:2636:16
177Tim Petersen1995RSG Tromp Meesters39:2934:14
178Joris Kiers1996CSG Eekeringe39:2938:12
179Liam Hartman1997RSG Tromp Meesters39:3138:30
180Danny Munsterman1997CSG Eekeringe39:3238:15
181Koen Vree Egberts1997RSG Stad en Esch39:3636:56
182Maarten Cath1998RSG Stad en Esch39:3935:37
183Jorn Oetsen1998RSG Stad en Esch39:4035:37
184Michiel Schrauwen1997RSG Stad en Esch39:4236:59
185Wouter de Leeuw1998RSG Stad en Esch39:4635:44
186Emiel Meinen1998RSG Tromp Meesters39:5238:21
187Mark Eggens1997TAK IRun2BFit39:5935:49
188Bas Ferwerda1995RSG Tromp Meesters40:0839:34
189Rean Ouwehand1995RSG Tromp Meesters40:0839:34
190Henk Jan Timmerman1997RSG Tromp Meesters40:1138:20
191Bryan Koning1998RSG Tromp Meesters40:1138:18
192Mathijs Elgersma1998RSG Tromp Meesters40:1139:48
193Mark Weijs1998RSG Tromp Meesters40:1239:47
194Pascual van Arragon1997RSG Stad en Esch40:1637:16
195Jorn Kok1996CSG Eekeringe40:1736:56
196Henk Vording1962CSG Eekeringe40:1736:56
197Danny Koolen1997CSG Eekeringe40:2738:41
198Tom Huitema1998CSG Eekeringe40:2838:43
199Jeroen Houweling1998RSG Tromp Meesters40:3139:53
200Rudy Ketting1998CSG Eekeringe40:3238:46
201Wesley van Dijk1996CSG Eekeringe40:3538:17
202Johan Timmermans1952RSG Tromp Meesters40:4537:36
203Youri Bartels1996TAK IRun2BFit41:0037:01
204Marten Penning1962RSG Tromp Meesters41:0538:13
205Daniel Goud1996Jena XL41:0840:08
206Kjelt Authier1996RSG Tromp Meesters41:0938:06
207Harrie Goud Jena XL41:1040:11
208Bram Vinke1982RSG Tromp Meesters41:1235:18
209Geert Lebesque1994TAK IRun2BFit41:1337:39
210Dennis van der Laan1997RSG Tromp Meesters41:1838:56
211Nick de Boer1997RSG Tromp Meesters41:2140:02
212Ruben Troostheide1997RSG Tromp Meesters41:2238:53
213Sam Lemmen1997RSG Tromp Meesters41:2438:53
214Nico Veldman1997TAK IRun2BFit41:2538:15
215Martijn Nass TAK IRun2BFit41:2637:11
216Thimo Brand1997TAK IRun2BFit41:2740:52
217Corné Cardinaal1998RSG Stad en Esch41:2738:47
218Marc Zwart1997RSG Stad en Esch41:2838:46
219Gerben Boerema1997RSG Tromp Meesters41:2940:56
220Stijn Bom1994TAK IRun2BFit41:2937:24
221Erik Hoekstra1993TAK IRun2BFit41:2937:24
222Jasper Veenkamp1994TAK IRun2BFit41:3037:26
223Sem Bolk1998RSG Tromp Meesters41:3140:37
224Steven van Toorn1998RSG Tromp Meesters41:3341:22
225Julian Terpstra1998RSG Tromp Meesters41:3541:31
226Dylan de Lange1998RSG Tromp Meesters41:3741:11
227Daniël de Haan1996RSG Stad en Esch41:3840:28
228Jasper van Harten1998RSG Tromp Meesters41:3839:46
229Jacob Metselaar1996Jena XL41:4638:27
230Stephan van den Vegte1997TAK IRun2BFit41:5438:00
231Wouter Junior Overstee1995TAK IRun2BFit41:5741:23
232Willem-Jan Huisman1994RSG Tromp Meesters42:0036:50
233Bram Sangster1997RSG Stad en Esch42:0538:59
234Ricardo Lageweg1996RSG Tromp Meesters42:0639:50
235Jens Staalstra1982RSG Tromp Meesters42:0739:03
236Sander Terveer1996Jena XL42:0838:36
237Chiem van de Steenoven1995RSG Tromp Meesters42:1037:00
238Aaron Donkers1998CSG Eekeringe42:1034:50
239Frank Goodijk1997RSG Tromp Meesters42:1439:46
240Martijn Vendrig1995CSG Eekeringe42:1542:15
241Ben Posthumus1995CSG Eekeringe42:1840:34
242Jelmer van de Zee1996RSG Tromp Meesters42:1940:14
243Timo Huisman1998RSG Tromp Meesters42:2240:19
244Julian Zwoferink1998RSG Tromp Meesters42:2342:20
245Simon Veld1998RSG Tromp Meesters42:2442:21
246Rob Broekman1998RSG Tromp Meesters42:3740:50
247Justin Kleinsmit1997CSG Eekeringe42:3741:18
248Rick van Assen1998RSG Tromp Meesters42:3740:51
249Bart Sok1996Jena XL42:3839:05
250Bas Kranendonk1998RSG Tromp Meesters42:4940:27
251Joram Zwoferink1998RSG Tromp Meesters42:5040:28
252Tim Veenman1998RSG Stad en Esch43:0040:02
253Joost Betten1998RSG Tromp Meesters43:0040:57
254Rick Goudkamp1996TAK IRun2BFit43:0239:09
255Dirk Oostra1997TAK IRun2BFit43:0339:09
256Joris Snel1996TAK IRun2BFit43:0339:10
257Perry de Vries1996RSG Tromp Meesters43:0342:29
258Dennis Kolk1995RSG Tromp Meesters43:0442:29
259Martien Hagens Jena XL43:0439:35
260Fayenne Thalen1996TAK IRun2BFit43:0939:16
261Tom Mestebeld1997TAK IRun2BFit43:1039:09
262Niels Wessel1996TAK IRun2BFit43:1239:03
263Marcel Vliem1996Jena XL43:1439:43
264Marco van Egteren1997Jena XL43:1439:49
265Erik Jan Kamerbeek1995RSG Tromp Meesters43:2138:12
266Jeroen Meijers1997RSG Tromp Meesters43:2239:58
267John Boom1998RSG Stad en Esch43:2339:47
268Frank Striethouldt1997RSG Stad en Esch43:2339:46
269Ohmar Ahmadzai1997RSG Stad en Esch43:2340:42
270Björn Hagewoud1998RSG Stad en Esch43:2439:47
271Matthijs Maalderink1997RSG Stad en Esch43:2440:25
272Christiaan Kramer1997TAK IRun2BFit43:2439:23
273Olle Hermsen1998RSG Tromp Meesters43:3441:16
274Thomas Brus1998RSG Tromp Meesters43:3441:32
275Rick de Vries1998RSG Tromp Meesters43:3741:19
276Jeroen Kant1997TAK IRun2BFit43:4239:49
277Wietse van Elp1996CSG Eekeringe43:4342:20
278Thijs Langerhuizen1998RSG Stad en Esch43:4440:57
279Roy van Nieuwkasteel1996RSG Tromp Meesters43:5540:14
280Bram Strijker1998CSG Eekeringe44:0342:17
281Julian de Rooij1998RSG Tromp Meesters44:0342:17
282Fabian de Jonge1998RSG Stad en Esch44:0441:23
283Didier dos Santos1971RSG Tromp Meesters44:0541:41
284Jens Brinkers1998RSG Tromp Meesters44:0944:09
285Roald Smits1997RSG Tromp Meesters44:1042:08
286Startnummer R8079 Jena XL44:1440:57
287Michel Schaap1998RSG Tromp Meesters44:1542:05
288Martin Berends1993RSG Tromp Meesters44:1739:09
289Gerben Roos1994RSG Tromp Meesters44:2339:14
290Sem Loggen1997TAK IRun2BFit44:3740:34
291Geerten Harmens1998RSG Stad en Esch44:3742:04
292Koen Gengler1998RSG Stad en Esch44:3742:04
293Jesse Keddeman1997CSG Eekeringe44:3843:06
294Martijn Eenhoorn1998CSG Eekeringe44:3843:06
295Jan-Jurre Makaal1998CSG Eekeringe44:3841:37
296Maurits de Groot1997CSG Eekeringe44:3843:06
297Niels Ruitenberg1998CSG Eekeringe44:3941:38
298Ruud van Vossen1997RSG Tromp Meesters44:4142:57
299Sander Harms1997RSG Tromp Meesters44:4142:59
300Leon Renwarin1994TAK IRun2BFit44:4140:37
301Joran Winters1997RSG Tromp Meesters44:4242:42
302Remco Mulder1998RSG Tromp Meesters44:4244:14
303Marco Piest1998RSG Tromp Meesters44:5242:26
304Jeroen Esselbrugge1998RSG Stad en Esch44:5541:56
305Bas Kuik1997RSG Stad en Esch44:5541:57
306Casper Groote Stroek1996TAK IRun2BFit44:5640:48
307Ivar Hesse1998RSG Tromp Meesters44:5642:33
308Jordi Nijland1996TAK IRun2BFit44:5740:49
309Nick Spin1997RSG Tromp Meesters44:5742:39
310Erik van Zanten1997TAK IRun2BFit44:5744:18
311Lars den Ouden1997TAK IRun2BFit45:0344:28
312Yorick de Heij1997RSG Tromp Meesters45:0445:01
313Ruben Eummelen1998RSG Tromp Meesters45:0445:01
314Lambert de Wagt1955CSG Eekeringe45:0542:39
315Roy Zandbergen1998RSG Stad en Esch45:0843:18
316Olle de Jong1998RSG Stad en Esch45:1142:11
317Koen Supèr1998RSG Stad en Esch45:1242:31
318Mark Benak1997RSG Stad en Esch45:1342:13
319Seth Wiersma1998RSG Tromp Meesters45:1642:53
320Jason Wever1998RSG Stad en Esch45:2142:43
321Reinier Hof1998RSG Tromp Meesters45:3643:24
322Patrick Lok1998RSG Tromp Meesters45:3743:26
323Niels Hillen1997RSG Tromp Meesters45:3743:26
324Lars Gal1996TAK IRun2BFit45:4541:48
325Wesley Frijlijk1997TAK IRun2BFit45:5441:40
326Thijs van Luin1998RSG Stad en Esch46:0143:53
327Terrence Kaal1996TAK IRun2BFit46:0642:03
328Eric Snijder1997TAK IRun2BFit46:0641:59
329Bas Zwolle1998RSG Tromp Meesters46:0643:44
330Remy Hillen1997RSG Tromp Meesters46:0843:44
331Ward Edema1996TAK IRun2BFit46:1242:03
332Daniel de Haan1997CSG Eekeringe46:2245:02
333Danny Bakker1997RSG Tromp Meesters46:2944:47
334Tim Kreder1997RSG Tromp Meesters46:2944:44
335Raymon de Boer1997CSG Eekeringe46:3045:08
336Alexander Piest1997CSG Eekeringe46:4245:10
337Fokke Rosier1955CSG Eekeringe46:4543:24
338Koen Gehrels1998RSG Tromp Meesters46:5344:26
339Bram Liezen1997RSG Stad en Esch47:1844:24
340Siegmar Rutten1994CSG Eekeringe47:1943:54
341Marc Dorenbos1998RSG Stad en Esch47:1944:26
342Jorn Schra1998RSG Stad en Esch47:1944:25
343Yannick Hemstede1998RSG Tromp Meesters47:3346:17
344Ernst Luijten1997RSG Tromp Meesters47:3346:17
345Jan Groen1998RSG Tromp Meesters47:3445:32
346Nick Mondria1998RSG Tromp Meesters47:3544:12
347Jeffrey Bollen1997RSG Tromp Meesters47:4445:33
348Melvin Zomerdijk1997RSG Stad en Esch47:4646:36
349Rick Jansen1998RSG Stad en Esch47:5345:17
350Melle Griesel1997RSG Stad en Esch47:5344:59
351Tim Paternotte1998RSG Tromp Meesters47:5747:03
352Robin de Haas1997RSG Tromp Meesters48:0644:42
353Adrian Westerbeek1998RSG Tromp Meesters48:0847:07
354Job van Dam1998RSG Tromp Meesters48:3448:23
355Wessel Hoorn1997RSG Stad en Esch48:5846:28
356Wesseln Kreulen1998RSG Stad en Esch48:5946:28
357Harwin Braad1997CSG Eekeringe49:0247:52
358Harald Verhoeff1998RSG Stad en Esch49:1146:40
359Damian Bakker1997CSG Eekeringe49:2248:52
360Sven vd Meer1997CSG Eekeringe49:2248:52
361Sonam Khonti1997CSG Eekeringe49:2348:52
362Martijn Broer1997RSG Tromp Meesters49:2349:20
363Bertwin Elshof1996TAK IRun2BFit49:2945:18
364Jasper Meekers1996TAK IRun2BFit49:3045:20
365Wouter Kelderman1999RSG Tromp Meesters49:3243:38
366Robert Kelderman1964RSG Tromp Meesters49:3343:39
367Ciaràn Mos1997RSG Stad en Esch49:4246:48
368Floris Greve1998RSG Stad en Esch49:4346:49
369Dirk Ravensberg1998RSG Tromp Meesters49:4547:29
370Josse Gerner1999RSG Tromp Meesters49:4848:32
371Marijn van Kekem1998RSG Tromp Meesters49:4948:32
372Kas Jansen1998RSG Tromp Meesters50:0147:15
373Mark Dijksma1997RSG Stad en Esch50:1246:35
374Ivan Tomac1998RSG Stad en Esch50:3048:00
375Machael Woldman1996RSG Tromp Meesters50:3049:52
376Gijs Marinum Liefers1996Jena XL50:3347:14
377Yoeri Krikken1998RSG Stad en Esch50:3548:02
378Beer Kwantes1998RSG Stad en Esch50:3648:04
379Dion Wissing1997CSG Eekeringe50:4150:38
380Arjan Boxem1997CSG Eekeringe50:4150:30
381Max Meijer1998RSG Stad en Esch50:5048:59
382Ted Brusse1998RSG Tromp Meesters50:5448:54
383Jolle Fonk1997Jena XL50:5947:39
384Teun Trootsheide1997Jena XL51:0947:36
385Gijs van Andel1978Jena XL51:1047:37
386Roy Mercelina1996TAK IRun2BFit51:3750:49
387Leendert Borgers1997TAK IRun2BFit51:4547:36
388Pim Noordman1996TAK IRun2BFit51:4647:38
389Kevin van Dijk1998RSG Tromp Meesters51:4851:20
390Gerald Tuenter1998RSG Tromp Meesters51:4950:34
391Rowy Opdam1997TAK IRun2BFit51:5548:07
392Jonathan Ivgi1997Jena XL52:0548:45
393Hendri Post1997CSG Eekeringe52:1150:45
394Jack de Olde1998RSG Tromp Meesters52:1248:48
395Mark Hoekstra1998CSG Eekeringe52:1649:16
396Lars de Nekker1997RSG Tromp Meesters52:1851:50
397Emre Yalcin1997TAK IRun2BFit52:2051:30
398Ruben van Os1996CSG Eekeringe52:2449:25
399Raymon Westerbeek1996RSG Tromp Meesters52:3051:13
400Jeffrey van Gunst1998RSG Tromp Meesters52:3149:54
401Denny Kooiker1998RSG Tromp Meesters52:4050:30
402Erwin Thijen1995RSG Tromp Meesters52:4251:23
403Remon Oosterhof1997RSG Tromp Meesters52:4852:42
404Frank de Haan1996RSG Tromp Meesters53:0851:42
405Vincent Haertlein1994RSG Tromp Meesters53:0951:43
406Jordin Paulusma1995RSG Tromp Meesters53:1451:48
407Anna Boeve1997TAK IRun2BFit53:2949:23
408Thomas Jager1998RSG Tromp Meesters53:3150:54
409Harold Pieper1999RSG Tromp Meesters53:3353:04
410Wouter ten Brinke1998RSG Stad en Esch53:4550:46
411Roan bij de Leij1997RSG Tromp Meesters54:0248:07
412Bram Bult1997RSG Tromp Meesters54:1552:04
413Emiel Lohr TAK IRun2BFit54:2250:49
414Mark Bennen1998RSG Tromp Meesters54:2452:23
415Edwin van Dijk1997RSG Tromp Meesters54:4754:43
416Ramon Waninge1998RSG Stad en Esch55:4752:48
417Thomas Eggen1998RSG Stad en Esch55:5452:54
418Wessel Nijstad1997RSG Stad en Esch55:5752:58
419Martijn de Lange1997RSG Tromp Meesters56:3850:43
420Pascal van Dijk1997RSG Stad en Esch56:4353:41
421Samer El Mokdad1997RSG Stad en Esch56:4353:40
422Lajos Troost1998RSG Stad en Esch56:4453:42
423Beau Graatsma1996Jena XL56:5350:45
424Thijm Roerink1997TAK IRun2BFit57:0052:46
425Edwin Harms1997RSG Tromp Meesters57:3556:54
426Jermaine Warkor1997CSG Eekeringe57:4756:27
427Gerard Westerhof1997CSG Eekeringe57:4756:28
428Jaap Wagter1997CSG Eekeringe57:4855:14
429Wim Kamerbeek1996RSG Tromp Meesters57:5056:32
430Stasz Zomermaand1998CSG Eekeringe57:5155:17
431Niek Damhuis1997RSG Tromp Meesters57:5155:15
432Stijn Werkema1998RSG Tromp Meesters57:5255:18
433Jaron Bijkerk1998RSG Tromp Meesters58:5257:01
434Wilko Jansma1998RSG Tromp Meesters58:5255:22
435Lowie Dedden1997CSG Eekeringe58:5457:36
436Saranda Brands1996TAK IRun2BFit59:0755:06
437Paul Smit1998RSG Tromp Meesters59:2757:37
438Jason Westerveen1997CSG Eekeringe1:01:5059:13
439Jarno Leeuwerink1998CSG Eekeringe1:01:521:00:31
440Ismail Ayanoglu1998RSG Tromp Meesters1:01:5859:22
441Robby Munsterman1998CSG Eekeringe1:02:001:00:40
442Jesse de Groot1997Jena XL1:02:0658:35
443Jordy Bakker1996RSG Tromp Meesters1:02:1958:38
444Jordi Smook1997TAK IRun2BFit1:02:2058:06
445Sander Bakker1999RSG Stad en Esch1:02:2759:38
446Jelle van Ommen1997RSG Stad en Esch1:02:3459:34
447Marthijn Emmink1997RSG Stad en Esch1:02:3456:28
448Henk Bijker1987RSG Tromp Meesters1:02:3755:17
449Feico Wiersma1970CSG Eekeringe1:02:3858:59
 
R2BFV, 4 ENGELSE MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anne-Rim Romp1997RSG Tromp Meesters29:1529:11
2Noa Wijnen1996RSG Tromp Meesters31:3430:09
3Mathilde Spitzen1996RSG Tromp Meesters32:1831:24
4Ineke van Dalfsen1956CSG Eekeringe33:2232:56
5Sandra Boxum1996RSG Tromp Meesters33:4032:43
6Mirthe Kiekebos1996RSG Tromp Meesters34:0633:11
7Emma Boeve1994TAK IRun2BFit34:1434:01
8Demi Janssen1998RSG Tromp Meesters35:1535:01
9Hannah Kraan1996RSG Tromp Meesters35:3034:33
10Yorin Vermeer1997TAK IRun2BFit36:1935:44
11Michelle Jelsma1994CSG Eekeringe36:3135:58
12Kornelia Augustyniak1996RSG Stad en Esch36:4334:03
13Yvette Esselink1994TAK IRun2BFit36:4436:32
14Nadia dos Santos1999RSG Tromp Meesters36:4434:19
15Xanthe Gritter1998RSG Tromp Meesters36:4434:19
16Maura Folkertsma1998RSG Stad en Esch36:4934:10
17Michelle Brus1998RSG Tromp Meesters36:5136:37
18Liesbeth van der Molen1970CSG Eekeringe37:3936:57
19Grejanne Hornstra1995CSG Eekeringe38:1337:40
20Wilhelmien Schuttebelt1958RSG Tromp Meesters38:1638:03
21Debby Bredewold1995TAK IRun2BFit38:4635:02
22Vera Rademaker1995TAK IRun2BFit38:4835:04
23Marieke Peters TAK IRun2BFit39:2334:55
24Lisa Bakker1996TAK IRun2BFit39:2735:26
25Lynn Aitink1998RSG Tromp Meesters39:3138:50
26Sarah Kuper1998CSG Eekeringe39:4438:25
27Donne Verbiesen1997Jena XL39:4536:20
28Irene Koopman1997RSG Stad en Esch39:5536:36
29Rosalie Jassies1997RSG Tromp Meesters40:0738:25
30Caroline Schraa1997TAK IRun2BFit40:1536:16
31Nina Kool1997RSG Tromp Meesters40:2838:46
32Sorajah Bennen1998RSG Tromp Meesters40:4538:55
33Ellen van Opzeeland1966CSG Eekeringe40:5439:12
34Kirsten Maarleveld1997TAK IRun2BFit40:5736:56
35Lotte Pruntel1997TAK IRun2BFit40:5836:57
36Eefje Pelster1982CSG Eekeringe41:0239:19
37Lisan Schrijver1995TAK IRun2BFit41:0338:02
38Sarah Pruntel1997TAK IRun2BFit41:0637:06
39Renee List1994RSG Tromp Meesters41:0740:50
40Glenda Smit1995RSG Tromp Meesters41:1040:53
41Jasmijn Klaver1998RSG Tromp Meesters41:1239:33
42Florine Jager1997RSG Tromp Meesters41:1239:33
43Jacquelien Wemmenhove1998RSG Stad en Esch41:2138:43
44Ingmar Visser1998RSG Stad en Esch41:2138:44
45Myrett Kootstra1998TAK IRun2BFit41:2237:22
46Carine Hartman1988TAK IRun2BFit41:2236:55
47Corlaine Vendrig1995CSG Eekeringe41:3940:10
48Valerie Mijnster1998RSG Stad en Esch41:4239:00
49Sophie Vinke1998RSG Stad en Esch41:5439:11
50Lauret Verburgt1995TAK IRun2BFit41:5439:33
51Lotte Leutholff1997TAK IRun2BFit41:5439:33
52Mieke Barenburg TAK IRun2BFit41:5937:45
53Laura Cordemeijer1985RSG Tromp Meesters41:5939:32
54Selma Mujkanovic1997TAK IRun2BFit42:0338:04
55Coby van Welsem-Scholt1954RSG Tromp Meesters42:0341:21
56Elsa ter Schure1997RSG Tromp Meesters42:1640:26
57Karlijn Eggens TAK IRun2BFit42:1937:02
58Margreet Smit1996CSG Eekeringe42:3240:23
59Melissa Oosterboer1998RSG Stad en Esch42:3839:49
60Meike Robaard1997RSG Stad en Esch42:3940:01
61Sopfie-Claire Pot1996TAK IRun2BFit42:4838:11
62Danique van de Klok1997TAK IRun2BFit42:5839:05
63Madelief Poulus1998RSG Tromp Meesters42:5841:08
64Marloes Remijnse1998RSG Stad en Esch43:0640:28
65Ellen Bosma1997TAK IRun2BFit43:0640:45
66Nadine Elshof TAK IRun2BFit43:0740:05
67Rosa Jeelof1995TAK IRun2BFit43:0739:27
68Anouk Poelstra1998RSG Tromp Meesters43:0942:28
69Inge de Wagt1997RSG Tromp Meesters43:1241:23
70Marleen Dam1997RSG Tromp Meesters43:1640:55
71Fabienne Jager1997RSG Tromp Meesters43:1740:55
72Loret Brinkhof TAK IRun2BFit43:1739:42
73Daphne den Hartogh TAK IRun2BFit43:1739:42
74Mariel van der Snel TAK IRun2BFit43:2039:05
75Ilse van Den Belt TAK IRun2BFit43:2139:42
76Renée Koning1997RSG Stad en Esch43:3341:03
77Lisa van de Leur1993TAK IRun2BFit43:3439:54
78Lotte Oelius1997RSG Tromp Meesters43:4341:53
79Irene de Graag1998RSG Stad en Esch43:4841:01
80Liza Pekel1997RSG Stad en Esch43:4941:02
81Eva Veld1998RSG Stad en Esch43:5441:10
82Mérin Knaapen1997RSG Stad en Esch43:5541:10
83Daphne Makkinga1997TAK IRun2BFit43:5940:02
84Jannie Spijkerman1997RSG Tromp Meesters44:0042:08
85Lian Blaauw1998RSG Tromp Meesters44:0244:00
86Samantha Grasmeijer1998RSG Tromp Meesters44:0343:59
87Natasja dos Santos1971RSG Tromp Meesters44:0541:42
88Maria D'Aboy1998RSG Stad en Esch44:0641:22
89Elise Talen1998RSG Stad en Esch44:0641:23
90Yvette Snijder1997TAK IRun2BFit44:0740:08
91Maartje Bastiaans1994TAK IRun2BFit44:0740:27
92Esther Aarts1994TAK IRun2BFit44:0840:27
93Kim de Lange1998RSG Tromp Meesters44:1140:55
94Jipke van Sante1996Jena XL44:1240:55
95Andreke Laverman Jena XL44:1340:57
96Megan Smit1996TAK IRun2BFit44:1342:25
97Hilde de Jong1996TAK IRun2BFit44:1442:25
98Dagmar Vedder1998RSG Tromp Meesters44:1542:24
99Karlijn Back1997RSG Tromp Meesters44:1542:14
100Kelshey van der Heide1998RSG Tromp Meesters44:1542:14
101Jiska Duetz1998RSG Tromp Meesters44:4242:41
102Tessa Rada TAK IRun2BFit44:4341:08
103Rianne Mulder1986RSG Tromp Meesters44:4941:59
104Veerle Kasel1997RSG Tromp Meesters44:5542:49
105Marijn Vording1996RSG Tromp Meesters44:5642:50
106Manon van der Heide1996RSG Tromp Meesters44:5743:27
107Marleen van den Hoed1994RSG Tromp Meesters44:5743:28
108Hilde Jelsma1998CSG Eekeringe44:5843:09
109Willemke-Janne Postma1998RSG Tromp Meesters44:5843:06
110Lynn Homma1997TAK IRun2BFit44:5941:03
111Naomi Versteegh TAK IRun2BFit45:0242:00
112Susanne Hol1996TAK IRun2BFit45:0541:08
113Anna Beenen1998RSG Stad en Esch45:0742:24
114Nikki Kamphuis1998RSG Stad en Esch45:1142:18
115Aimee Daleman1997RSG Tromp Meesters45:1543:09
116Roos Harmsen1996RSG Tromp Meesters45:1543:09
117Femme van der Vlist1997RSG Stad en Esch45:2142:39
118Silja Björgvinsdóttir1998RSG Stad en Esch45:2242:40
119Aniek Hulsmann1997TAK IRun2BFit45:2441:21
120Iris Beltman1997TAK IRun2BFit45:2541:21
121Evri Penning1998RSG Tromp Meesters45:2743:06
122Lianne van de Klok1995TAK IRun2BFit45:2741:47
123Kyra Broeks1995TAK IRun2BFit45:2741:47
124Mylene Rik1998RSG Tromp Meesters45:2843:07
125Femke van der Laan TAK IRun2BFit45:3041:51
126Maaike Nepelenbroek TAK IRun2BFit45:3041:51
127Ilse Kreeft1998RSG Stad en Esch45:3243:18
128Robin Lugtmeier1998RSG Stad en Esch45:3243:18
129Seraphine Siemerink1996RSG Tromp Meesters45:3443:13
130Jolanda Verbeek1973CSG Eekeringe45:4443:38
131Daniek Schinkel1997TAK IRun2BFit45:4441:42
132Sifra Swagerman1997RSG Tromp Meesters45:4744:07
133Merel Elenga1998RSG Tromp Meesters45:4744:06
134Babette van Huls1996TAK IRun2BFit45:5141:49
135Fiori Peters1997RSG Stad en Esch45:5543:27
136Bettine Werners1998RSG Stad en Esch45:5743:07
137Dana Witvoet1997RSG Stad en Esch45:5844:22
138Eva van Veen1997RSG Stad en Esch46:0044:22
139Nina Koopman1998RSG Stad en Esch46:0044:23
140Thessa Prakken1998RSG Stad en Esch46:0443:15
141Ella Meesters1996TAK IRun2BFit46:0639:29
142Kim de Haan1997TAK IRun2BFit46:0739:28
143Nina Blaas1997Jena XL46:1242:51
144Roos Spiegel1997Jena XL46:1342:50
145Fabienne Heijman1996TAK IRun2BFit46:1542:12
146Lois Spin1996TAK IRun2BFit46:1542:12
147Celine van der Haar1998RSG Stad en Esch46:1843:28
148Marianne Werners1998RSG Stad en Esch46:1943:29
149Ires Hokse1998RSG Stad en Esch46:2143:31
150Meike Evers1997TAK IRun2BFit46:2242:01
151Eva Koorn1996TAK IRun2BFit46:2241:59
152Chayenne Mulder1997TAK IRun2BFit46:2242:00
153Tineke Jassies1970RSG Tromp Meesters46:3839:54
154Melissa Plattel1995TAK IRun2BFit46:4242:21
155Nolleke van Noord1963RSG Tromp Meesters46:4743:56
156Marjet Rijkelijkhuizen1994RSG Tromp Meesters46:5243:41
157Sharon Uitendaal1998RSG Stad en Esch46:5340:42
158Mylene Boven1998RSG Tromp Meesters47:0246:47
159Lotte Meester1997RSG Tromp Meesters47:0245:18
160Ashara Legag1993TAK IRun2BFit47:0743:27
161Ielyj Ivgi1997Jena XL47:1743:59
162Gerdien Pastink TAK IRun2BFit47:1939:31
163Desi Kuiper1994CSG Eekeringe47:2043:56
164Ancilla van Oirsouw1997TAK IRun2BFit47:2543:37
165Anna Snel1994TAK IRun2BFit47:3442:16
166Astrid Heinen1993CSG Eekeringe47:4344:18
167Merle Veldhuis1996TAK IRun2BFit47:4343:21
168Inge de Kruijf1997RSG Stad en Esch47:4745:27
169Sophie Blommers1998RSG Tromp Meesters47:4745:21
170Desire van de Bogaart TAK IRun2BFit47:4944:16
171Rosanne Heinhuis1997RSG Tromp Meesters47:4947:34
172Britt Pluim1998RSG Tromp Meesters47:5047:35
173Bowien Baltussen1998RSG Tromp Meesters47:5047:35
174Nadine Zwakenberg1995TAK IRun2BFit47:5244:18
175Marjolijn de Vries1997RSG Tromp Meesters47:5647:42
176Lidewei van der Staaij1998RSG Tromp Meesters47:5647:42
177Ines Veldkamp1998RSG Tromp Meesters48:0047:18
178Martine Lukas1967CSG Eekeringe48:0045:55
179Lisa ten Veen1998CSG Eekeringe48:0145:55
180Kelly Benning1998RSG Tromp Meesters48:0145:28
181Luca Brouwer1998RSG Tromp Meesters48:0345:32
182Ruby Vardimon1998RSG Tromp Meesters48:0446:49
183Anne van Bodegom1997RSG Tromp Meesters48:0546:49
184Roos Sieval1997RSG Tromp Meesters48:0745:38
185Tessa Drijfhout1996TAK IRun2BFit48:0844:33
186Sylvia Dooper1997RSG Tromp Meesters48:0845:38
187Anne van Asperen1998RSG Stad en Esch48:0945:49
188Mirte Bodewes1997RSG Tromp Meesters48:1046:38
189Astrid Hoogendijk1997RSG Tromp Meesters48:1046:38
190Reeve Terlingen1997RSG Tromp Meesters48:1846:35
191Jard van der Veer1998RSG Tromp Meesters48:1846:35
192Muriel van Toledo1997RSG Tromp Meesters48:3445:20
193Elze van Zon1997RSG Tromp Meesters48:3445:29
194Rosemarijn Schrader1997RSG Stad en Esch48:3846:11
195Heleen Mostert1997RSG Stad en Esch48:3846:11
196Isah Hop1996TAK IRun2BFit48:5344:55
197Maud Snel1997TAK IRun2BFit48:5344:55
198Paula Broeks1996TAK IRun2BFit48:5344:55
199Tessa Magerij1995CSG Eekeringe48:5448:21
200Puck Postema1997TAK IRun2BFit48:5844:36
201Emy Otten1998RSG Stad en Esch49:0746:15
202Melanie Haverkamp1998RSG Stad en Esch49:0746:25
203Julia Bos1998RSG Tromp Meesters49:1144:41
204Laura Hendriks1998RSG Tromp Meesters49:1144:42
205Cécile Folio1998RSG Stad en Esch49:1946:48
206Anouk van Essen1997RSG Stad en Esch49:2446:29
207Samantha Wagter1997CSG Eekeringe49:3348:10
208Charlotte Driesen1998CSG Eekeringe49:3547:59
209Petra Tiel Groenestege1996CSG Eekeringe49:3647:47
210Anna Werkman1998CSG Eekeringe49:3648:00
211Nina ter Wisscha1997CSG Eekeringe49:3747:48
212Sterre ter Braak1997Jena XL49:4143:33
213Nienke Straat1997Jena XL49:4143:33
214Ella Roos Schenkel1998RSG Stad en Esch49:4246:57
215Richelle Schenkel1997RSG Stad en Esch49:4246:57
216Nadine Kortekaas1996CSG Eekeringe49:4347:35
217Marije Meinen1996CSG Eekeringe49:4347:35
218Jasmijn Arends1998RSG Stad en Esch49:4447:16
219Latisha van Halen1997RSG Stad en Esch49:4447:16
220Thirza Drent1998RSG Tromp Meesters49:4747:39
221Esmée Martens1998RSG Stad en Esch49:5146:59
222Charlotte Oosterhof1997RSG Tromp Meesters49:5147:15
223Karlijn Schuurhuis1998RSG Stad en Esch49:5247:23
224Marte Naaktgeboren1997RSG Tromp Meesters49:5247:16
225Yolani van Keulen1997TAK IRun2BFit49:5345:26
226Denise Lijkendijk1998RSG Stad en Esch49:5747:06
227Lisa ten Heuvel1998RSG Stad en Esch50:2647:47
228Ingrid Ros1998RSG Stad en Esch50:2747:47
229Jolein Steenbergen1998RSG Stad en Esch50:3547:53
230Lotta Balfoort1998RSG Stad en Esch50:3647:52
231Nienke van Olst1993TAK IRun2BFit50:3650:24
232Inge de Jong1998RSG Stad en Esch50:4048:00
233Elke Diener1997Jena XL50:4947:27
234Kimberley Hendriks1997Jena XL50:4947:28
235Francien Visser1998RSG Tromp Meesters50:4948:41
236Tessa de Vries1998RSG Tromp Meesters50:5448:29
237Chanien Gras1998RSG Tromp Meesters50:5548:46
238Chantal Kleine1998RSG Stad en Esch50:5648:19
239Romi Speelman1998RSG Stad en Esch50:5748:04
240Merel Kessler1996Jena XL50:5847:39
241Carmen Storck1997Jena XL50:5947:39
242Nienke van Scheepen1997RSG Tromp Meesters50:5948:51
243Nina Schuurman1998RSG Tromp Meesters51:0046:30
244Christa Punt1997RSG Tromp Meesters51:0148:30
245Roos Brouwer1997CSG Eekeringe51:0147:33
246Anouk Mansveld1997CSG Eekeringe51:0249:41
247Evelien Klooster1998RSG Stad en Esch51:0648:11
248Francien Lutgendorf1998RSG Stad en Esch51:0748:52
249Lisa Gengler1998RSG Stad en Esch51:0748:50
250Cheyenne Mos1998RSG Stad en Esch51:0748:50
251Marielle Stevens1998RSG Tromp Meesters51:1450:35
252Melissa Tasma1998RSG Tromp Meesters51:1450:36
253Wieke Oosterhof1997TAK IRun2BFit51:1947:13
254Iris van Kuik1998RSG Tromp Meesters51:3549:40
255Danielle Witz TAK IRun2BFit51:3848:37
256Chantal With1998TAK IRun2BFit51:3948:38
257Claire Stam1998RSG Tromp Meesters51:4150:01
258Nina Ringsma1997RSG Tromp Meesters51:4148:55
259Marielle Visser1997RSG Tromp Meesters51:4249:13
260Milou Leijenaar1997RSG Tromp Meesters51:4249:13
261Sanne Steennis1997CSG Eekeringe51:4449:05
262Milou Santing1998CSG Eekeringe51:4549:05
263Leone van Steenbruggen1998RSG Tromp Meesters51:5150:35
264Sophie Aardema1998RSG Stad en Esch51:5649:02
265Claire Bergmans1999RSG Stad en Esch51:5749:13
266Ilsa Eijckelhof1999RSG Stad en Esch51:5849:13
267Lieke Redeker1997RSG Stad en Esch52:0049:15
268Becky Bakker1995CSG Eekeringe52:1150:45
269Andrea Wagter1995CSG Eekeringe52:1150:46
270Lisanne Toet1998RSG Tromp Meesters52:1248:48
271Anouk Bentum1998RSG Stad en Esch52:1849:26
272Femke de Vries1998RSG Stad en Esch52:1849:27
273Stefanie Mannes1998CSG Eekeringe52:3150:02
274Merle van Selm1998RSG Tromp Meesters52:3150:01
275Kirsten Tilstra1985RSG Tromp Meesters52:3145:12
276Leonie van den Berg1997TAK IRun2BFit52:4148:34
277Marieke Horsman1995TAK IRun2BFit52:4148:35
278Elbrich Schuurmans1996RSG Tromp Meesters52:4249:36
279Marijn Keetman1997RSG Tromp Meesters52:4249:28
280Manon Knipmeijer1997RSG Stad en Esch52:4650:31
281May-Mylène Harsevoort1998RSG Stad en Esch52:5050:31
282Lisanne Aarts1998RSG Stad en Esch52:5050:31
283Elize Miedema1997TAK IRun2BFit53:0948:43
284Annabel Brand1996TAK IRun2BFit53:0948:43
285Chantal Pot1996TAK IRun2BFit53:2949:23
286Marloes de Vries1997RSG Tromp Meesters53:3050:05
287Samya Ahal-Laoui1997RSG Stad en Esch53:3150:36
288Maaike Koster1998RSG Stad en Esch53:3150:36
289Marieke Petter1998RSG Stad en Esch53:3150:36
290Celine ten Wolde1996CSG Eekeringe53:3951:50
291Annelies Mulder1996CSG Eekeringe53:4253:17
292Sharon Kroes1996TAK IRun2BFit53:4247:03
293Janice Huitink1997TAK IRun2BFit53:4247:03
294Demi Tanahatoe1997RSG Stad en Esch53:5952:49
295Lauren Smit1998RSG Tromp Meesters54:0051:13
296Rosanne Meijer1998RSG Tromp Meesters54:0151:14
297Amber Knoop1997RSG Stad en Esch54:0452:54
298Kiki Ubak1998RSG Stad en Esch54:0452:53
299Tjabina Winter1997CSG Eekeringe54:1452:44
300Deborah van der Klis1997CSG Eekeringe54:1452:45
301Naomi Kooij1998CSG Eekeringe54:1552:44
302Marit Palland TAK IRun2BFit54:2250:49
303Romée Donker1998RSG Stad en Esch54:2952:01
304Dewi Rozendal1997CSG Eekeringe54:3053:00
305Lotte Roodbergen1997RSG Stad en Esch54:3052:03
306Isabelle Bally1998RSG Stad en Esch54:3152:03
307Lisa Tebbe1997RSG Tromp Meesters54:3952:47
308Desiree Koffi1996RSG Tromp Meesters54:4052:47
309Sanne de Jong1998RSG Tromp Meesters54:5152:29
310Marlene Wiltjer1998RSG Tromp Meesters54:5253:02
311Indi Kuiper1998RSG Tromp Meesters54:5253:03
312Lobke Venema1997RSG Stad en Esch54:5752:13
313Daphne Roze1998RSG Stad en Esch54:5752:06
314Lotte Haadsma1998RSG Tromp Meesters55:0053:45
315Indy Kuiper1998RSG Tromp Meesters55:0053:03
316Iris Veerman1998RSG Tromp Meesters55:2653:28
317Lisa Dunnik1998RSG Tromp Meesters55:2752:09
318Ellen Lap1997RSG Tromp Meesters55:3053:30
319Charlotte Prakken1998TAK IRun2BFit56:0751:40
320Iris Mulder1997RSG Tromp Meesters56:4755:36
321Liesbeth Peterson1998RSG Tromp Meesters56:5154:26
322Selina la Faille1996Jena XL56:5250:44
323Lisa Schuurman1996Jena XL56:5250:45
324Kirsen Authier1997RSG Tromp Meesters56:5455:43
325Aysu Gümüssu1997RSG Tromp Meesters56:5554:48
326Freya Lindblom1998RSG Tromp Meesters56:5654:30
327Anne Bakker1997CSG Eekeringe56:5655:21
328Ineke Hof1998CSG Eekeringe56:5755:21
329Liselotte Kersten1996TAK IRun2BFit56:5756:10
330Yiorda van Eikenhorst1997TAK IRun2BFit56:5856:09
331Yolanda Hettema1996CSG Eekeringe57:0955:09
332Lotte de Vries1998RSG Stad en Esch57:2054:53
333Maartje Stadhouders1997RSG Stad en Esch57:2154:54
334Damaris Morsink1997RSG Tromp Meesters57:4151:27
335Carolien Keizer1996RSG Tromp Meesters57:4151:27
336Eline Katers1996CSG Eekeringe57:4655:47
337Nienke Meinders1998CSG Eekeringe57:4655:50
338Anouk Zwiers1998CSG Eekeringe57:5356:33
339Cielke Elferink1998RSG Stad en Esch57:5355:10
340Jolien Hamstra1998CSG Eekeringe57:5456:32
341Richtsje Huitema1997CSG Eekeringe57:5456:31
342Chantal de Lange1996CSG Eekeringe58:0256:34
343Angela Doeve1996CSG Eekeringe58:0256:39
344Yvonne van Kampen1997CSG Eekeringe58:0356:41
345Marlinde Terpstra1997RSG Stad en Esch58:0855:16
346Anne-Marijn Maat1998RSG Stad en Esch58:0955:17
347Jasmijn Bos1998RSG Stad en Esch58:1255:41
348Anne Slagter1998RSG Stad en Esch58:1355:32
349Esmée Klomp1998RSG Stad en Esch58:1355:33
350Lisanne Storck1997RSG Tromp Meesters58:2256:39
351Minke Meijer1998RSG Tromp Meesters58:2456:39
352Geja Mulder1978RSG Tromp Meesters58:2655:09
353Christine Meijners1998RSG Tromp Meesters58:5156:50
354Naomi Koster1998RSG Tromp Meesters58:5156:51
355Amber Brinkman1996CSG Eekeringe59:0156:53
356Sanne Riksten1998RSG Tromp Meesters59:0456:36
357Maartje Schrijver1998RSG Tromp Meesters59:0456:37
358Annelies Wijsman1996TAK IRun2BFit59:0755:06
359Michelle Reinders1998RSG Tromp Meesters59:2657:35
360Mandy Weijdema1997RSG Tromp Meesters59:2857:39
361Louisa Kuper1998RSG Tromp Meesters59:3057:40
362Nikki Stegink1998RSG Tromp Meesters59:3557:53
363Nikki Burgers1998RSG Tromp Meesters59:3757:55
364Sharona Baltes1997TAK IRun2BFit1:00:2259:36
365Tamara Hasselt1997TAK IRun2BFit1:00:2359:39
366Marina Amin1997CSG Eekeringe1:00:3458:00
367Ingeborg Mondria1997CSG Eekeringe1:00:3459:13
368Daniek Gol1997CSG Eekeringe1:00:3559:14
369Tamara Scheltinga1998CSG Eekeringe1:00:3559:05
370Lotte Wouters1997RSG Tromp Meesters1:00:3657:22
371Camila Hoffman Ensing1997CSG Eekeringe1:00:3659:05
372Melissa Waldus1997RSG Tromp Meesters1:00:3657:23
373Mariane Ibrahim1996RSG Tromp Meesters1:00:3757:23
374Denise Stuiver1997CSG Eekeringe1:00:3759:16
375Majorie Hoekstra1998CSG Eekeringe1:00:3759:16
376Nathalie Vink1996CSG Eekeringe1:00:381:00:35
377Linda Hendriksen1995CSG Eekeringe1:00:3959:22
378Romy Lubbinge1996CSG Eekeringe1:00:3959:22
379Elvira Grotensteenwek1996RSG Tromp Meesters1:00:4057:48
380Kimberly de Jonge1995RSG Tromp Meesters1:00:4057:48
381Tugce Cansiz1997CSG Eekeringe1:00:5256:42
382Nadine Rientjes1997CSG Eekeringe1:00:5258:13
383Anouk Visser1998RSG Stad en Esch1:00:5358:24
384Kris Modderman1997RSG Stad en Esch1:01:0758:16
385Debby Monteiro1998RSG Stad en Esch1:01:0758:16
386Britt Strijker1998RSG Stad en Esch1:01:0858:32
387Chinouk Kroonenburg1998RSG Stad en Esch1:01:1158:26
388Jodie Rehorst1995RSG Tromp Meesters1:01:3758:26
389Simonet Rijkelijkhuize1997RSG Tromp Meesters1:01:3758:26
390Denis Spin1997RSG Tromp Meesters1:01:4058:15
391Ilse Munsterman1998CSG Eekeringe1:01:4058:16
392Annarens Tigchelaar1996RSG Tromp Meesters1:01:451:01:14
393Floor Meijer1996RSG Tromp Meesters1:01:451:01:13
394Erini Amin1997CSG Eekeringe1:01:501:00:02
395Emma Oelius1998RSG Tromp Meesters1:01:521:00:42
396Marije Werkman1997CSG Eekeringe1:01:571:00:21
397Dominique den Besten1998CSG Eekeringe1:01:571:01:38
398Lisanne Beek1998CSG Eekeringe1:01:581:01:38
399Hannah de Vries1998CSG Eekeringe1:01:5956:03
400Gamze Aydin1997CSG Eekeringe1:02:061:00:22
401Jaimy Boudens1996TAK IRun2BFit1:02:0658:35
402Vera Vos1995CSG Eekeringe1:02:071:01:42
403Julia Hintzbergen1997RSG Tromp Meesters1:02:081:00:12
404Roxanne Kruider1998CSG Eekeringe1:02:081:00:13
405Samira Abaar1996CSG Eekeringe1:02:121:01:47
406Kim Venneri1998CSG Eekeringe1:02:141:00:53
407Frederieke Dijkstra1998RSG Tromp Meesters1:02:1559:35
408Carmen Buirnenberg1997RSG Tromp Meesters1:02:151:02:13
409Romy Stark1999RSG Tromp Meesters1:02:151:02:13
410Polly Haveman1998RSG Tromp Meesters1:02:1956:23
411Aurora Somer1998RSG Tromp Meesters1:02:1956:24
412Tess Tigchelaar1997RSG Tromp Meesters1:02:191:01:37
413Julia Benedetti1997RSG Tromp Meesters1:02:2759:48
414Sanne Benning1997RSG Stad en Esch1:02:2759:36
415Jamilla Sharif1997RSG Tromp Meesters1:02:281:01:43
416Denise Jansen1997RSG Tromp Meesters1:02:281:01:44
417Fabiëlle Pengel1997RSG Stad en Esch1:02:2859:33
418Els Witteveen1972RSG Tromp Meesters1:02:3155:46
419Inge Meijer1997CSG Eekeringe1:02:311:01:08
420Maylin Oppenhuis1997RSG Tromp Meesters1:02:3556:22
421Jannie Wolters1997RSG Tromp Meesters1:02:361:01:50
422Ivonne Wessels1978RSG Tromp Meesters1:02:3755:17
423Esther van Oene1996Jena XL1:02:4859:21
424Anne-Sophie van Rest1997Jena XL1:02:5659:30
425Dalinja Nijland1997TAK IRun2BFit1:04:581:04:14
426Naomi Allinajad1997TAK IRun2BFit1:04:581:04:11
427Marijke ten Hof1997TAK IRun2BFit1:09:571:05:59
428Marinda Knol1997TAK IRun2BFit1:10:011:06:13
 
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wilson Kipsang Kenia1:00:491:00:48
2El Hassan El Abbassi Marokko1:01:531:01:52
3Stephen Tum Kenia1:01:531:01:52
4Ezekiel Jafari Tanzania1:01:541:01:53
5Philip Langat Kenia1:01:561:01:55
6Richard Sigei Kenia1:02:141:02:13
7Laban Korir Kenia1:02:431:02:42
8Fabiano Joseph Tanzania1:02:451:02:44
9Jason Mbote Kenia1:03:051:03:04
10Julius Mbugua Kenia1:03:141:03:14
11Hillary Kemboi Kenia1:03:391:03:38
12Nourddine Htaibi Marokko1:03:531:03:52
13Abdelhadi El Mouaziz Marokko1:03:531:03:53
14Phil Wicks Groot-Brittannië1:04:411:04:40
15Youssef Banniz Marokko1:05:041:05:03
16Jamal Baligha Marokko1:05:151:05:14
17Michel Schrier Nederland1:08:031:08:02
18Tim Pleyte Nederland1:11:231:11:22
19Nathaniel Kipkosgei Kenia1:13:111:13:11
20Said Kanfaoui Nederland1:13:251:13:24
21Rik Meylaers België1:14:321:14:30
22Michiel Snuverink1982Marathon Pim Mulier1:15:071:15:06
23Simon Visser1980Isala '961:16:331:16:30
24Joep Emmen1982Landstede 11:16:541:16:51
25Pieter-Jelle Moenandar1978Hellas1:17:361:17:36
26Joris van de Meent1977Cialfo1:17:461:17:44
27Martijn Schakelaar1974De Gemzen1:18:151:18:12
28Henry Visscher1981BB lopers1:19:001:18:57
29Jeroen Bonhof1984BB lopers1:20:571:20:52
30Bernard Nitrauw1980BB lopers1:21:191:21:16
31Gerrit Jan Kastenberg1985Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:22:121:22:08
32Gerrald Korenromp1983TION1:22:471:22:38
33Reinald Bosman1973Landstede 11:23:241:23:17
34Marco Scholten1973Triathlon1:24:241:24:21
35Erik Slomp1984BB lopers1:25:141:25:10
36Gerton Prinsen1975ASV1:25:241:25:14
37Arno Boekema1974BB lopers1:25:471:25:44
38Wim Ramaker1971Spurt '881:26:301:26:24
39Bob Leuvelink1973LAAC Twente1:26:341:26:30
40Jacco Stoevelaar1976HAC '631:27:001:26:57
41Mark Hakbijl1977Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:27:581:27:54
42Harold van den Enk1976ACO Van Elderen1:29:131:29:07
43Kevin Timmerman1991Spurt '881:29:351:29:31
44Peter Bood1974De Gemzen1:30:361:30:34
45Leroy Olthof1981BB lopers1:30:541:30:49
46Tim Klaassen1987PEC 19101:31:261:31:17
47Sjoerd Franck1975ASV1:33:001:32:49
48Jeroen Driehuis1986PEC 19101:33:031:32:55
49Janko van Arken1976De Gemzen1:34:591:34:57
50Bjørn van Til1973Daventria1:36:281:36:11
51Richard Brouwer1982Hylas1:36:371:36:32
52Arjan ten Cate1975HAC '631:36:381:36:28
53Marijn de Keijzer1972Loopgroep PK1:37:091:37:03
54Dennis van den Belt1975Flevo Delta1:37:161:37:05
55Bas Briefjes1977AV Castricum1:43:491:42:02
56Floris Ridderbos1990Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:45:351:45:26
57Milo Janssen1992De Langstraat1:45:511:43:09
58Karst Altena1973AV '341:54:221:51:01
 
M40, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Peter Bruinsma Atletics Nijverdal1:12:371:12:36
2Chris Moreau België1:16:381:16:36
3Arendjan van de Hoek1967BB lopers1:22:561:22:52
4Johan Boom1969Spurt '881:23:081:23:03
5Borre de Gier1970BB lopers1:24:191:24:15
6Kees Boer1967BB lopers1:24:201:24:16
7Herman Hassing1970LAAC Twente1:24:391:24:05
8Han Stegeman1967ACO Van Elderen1:26:091:26:04
9Marcel van Gemert1967Groningen Atletiek1:27:091:27:02
10Erwin Dol1967Flevo Delta1:27:411:27:35
11Bertus Gazenbeek1967BB lopers1:27:541:27:51
12Geert Klumperman1966Atletics Nijverdal1:30:031:29:57
13JoseVicente Requena Ma1970Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:30:081:30:03
14William Knoeff1970Veluwe1:30:211:30:14
15Maarten Vos1968BB lopers1:31:121:31:09
16Rob Harte1968PEC 19101:31:401:31:31
17Jan willem Davidse1966PEC 19101:31:501:31:46
18Ronald Meijer1969AAV '361:33:281:33:18
19Wilfred Beens1971Daventria1:34:061:34:01
20Martin Jan Visser1966AV Heerenveen1:34:131:34:09
21Willy Heijnen1969Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:36:311:36:25
22Arie Claassen1966Veluwe1:38:191:36:10
23Bert Manenschijn1968ACO Van Elderen1:38:371:38:30
24Aldrich Schmitz du Mou1968PEC 19101:41:071:40:59
25Mark Weekamp1969ACO Van Elderen1:41:311:41:24
26Harold van Riessen1969PEC 19101:41:311:41:23
27Wilco Voulon1968BB lopers1:47:051:47:03
28Johan Koetje1968Altis1:47:551:47:46
29Ronald Loof1968NOP2:12:452:08:34
 
M45, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Paul Valk1962Daventria1:19:221:19:22
2Henk Uitslag1961Cialfo1:20:011:20:00
3Johan Hulzebos1963Gemeente Hardenberg1:22:161:22:12
4Peter de Boer1965PEC 19101:24:181:24:10
5Robert Jan de Kraker1964Altis1:26:571:26:50
6Frans Breet1964Flevo Delta1:27:071:27:02
7Rene Brinkhof1962Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:27:081:27:03
8Wim Ritsema1964Gelre1:27:311:27:28
9Ton Zajac1964Leiden Atletiek1:27:511:27:47
10Pieter Meesters1964Atletics Nijverdal1:28:021:27:58
11Jan Eikelboom1965ACO Van Elderen1:28:271:28:20
12Willem Albers1962De Eenhoorn koffie e1:28:391:28:36
13Hanno Treep1962PEC 19101:29:301:29:23
14Ronnie Eilert1965Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:31:511:31:45
15Paulino Pallas1965Avanti-Wilskracht1:32:031:32:00
16Peter KUijper1965Triathlon1:32:161:32:14
17Geert Meijer1962Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:32:291:32:22
18Henk Oosterveen1963HAC '631:34:121:34:07
19Kees van de Wetering1963Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:34:511:34:42
20Gerrit Pleijter1965Flevo Delta1:34:581:34:52
21Harry Dommerholt1966Atletics Nijverdal1:35:071:35:00
22Roland van Putten1965Rotterdam Atletiek1:35:171:35:12
23Roelof Rekker1961BB lopers1:35:241:35:21
24Benno Oderkerk1962AV '341:35:521:35:48
25Kees Kuiper1962AV '341:37:221:37:18
26Bart Oranje1964PEC 19101:37:551:37:46
27Harry Boerefijn1963NOP1:37:591:37:54
28Henny Berends1965Spurt '881:39:031:38:55
29Lex Boot1962Athlos1:39:351:39:25
30Hans van Renselaar1965De Gemzen1:39:421:39:39
31Johan Zandbergen1962Flevo Delta1:39:591:39:48
32Jan Post1963NOP1:40:311:40:27
33Harry Loos1964NOP1:40:311:40:27
34John Brandhoff Loopgroep Hoorn1:43:211:43:19
35Robert Dentz1963Köln (GER)1:43:301:40:49
36John Baars1965Running20001:43:541:43:45
37Marco Schoen Loopgroep Hoorn1:44:121:44:10
38Gertjan Kroon1962a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:46:591:46:21
39Roel Kleine1966HAC '631:47:201:47:10
40Peter van Dam1964Loopgroep PK1:48:291:43:30
41Nico Modderkolk1962Runners Stadskanaal2:20:072:16:19
 
M50, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ronny Agten België1:12:201:12:18
2Roelf Hutten1957Spurt '881:21:291:21:27
3Hans Blankestijn1961Daventria1:24:221:24:13
4Ruud Kok1956AV '341:26:521:26:49
5Egbert Meilink1958Spurt '881:28:101:28:04
6Marten Bolt1961avVN1:28:301:28:25
7Antonius Poelman1957Landstede 11:28:411:28:33
8Ronald Verstappen1956Daventria1:29:351:29:31
9Hans Versteeg1959Friesland1:30:151:30:04
10Klaas de Haan1960Start '781:30:441:30:00
11Theo Boekema1957Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:31:481:31:45
12Juda Vecht1960BB lopers1:31:491:31:47
13Henk Jan Kamerbeek1959De Gemzen1:32:401:32:37
14Luuk Espeldoorn1960Gemeente Hardenberg1:33:121:33:07
15Silvo van der Vegte1956Loopgroep PK1:34:551:34:51
16Bennie Haverkort1960ACO Van Elderen1:35:011:34:55
17Jan Timmerman1959Spurt '881:35:411:35:34
18Paul Selten1958De Keien1:37:161:37:08
19Douwe Iedema1960ATC '751:40:111:40:08
20Rense Pettinga1956NOP1:40:161:38:34
21Walter Elferink1959Flevo Delta1:40:381:40:33
22Juergen Klotz1957Neulingen (GER)1:41:371:41:29
23IJsbrand Reijneveld1958BB lopers1:42:351:42:31
24Gert Vermeer1960Running AP1:42:541:42:47
25Jan Willem Hage1957Athlos1:43:221:43:18
26Harry Brookhuis1961Dionysos1:43:491:42:02
27Arie Drogt1958Spurt '881:43:521:43:43
28Riekel de Groot1958De Sperwers1:45:001:43:36
29Arian Wassink1958Deventer1:46:001:45:53
30Herman Wassens1960Lionitas1:46:591:46:49
31Bart Ahrens1961Athlos1:49:241:44:41
32Ton Konijn1957Marathon Pim Mulier2:01:041:57:12
33Hans Snelderwaard1959Running20002:03:431:58:55
34Ton Harmsen1961ASV2:05:302:00:31
35Arnold te Raa1957Flevo Delta2:14:002:13:53
36DJ RICO van LEEUWEN1959Veluwe2:17:422:16:39
 
M55, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Paul Vos1952Triathlon1:24:401:24:38
2Tjibbe de Vries1954Cialfo1:27:261:27:21
3Willie Mars1955Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:28:381:28:36
4Hans van der Steen1955Lionitas1:29:501:29:43
5Jack Paassen1956Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:34:271:34:21
6Bert van Duuren1952PEC 19101:34:541:34:44
7Andre Peer1953GAC Hilversum1:35:151:35:07
8Koos Heijmans1952PEC 19101:36:541:36:43
9Gerrit Zoet1954Running20001:36:591:36:49
10Henk van Duuren1953Spurt '881:39:271:38:07
11Hidde Leijenaar1951Flevo Delta1:41:081:41:02
12Bert Staal1953Flevo Delta1:41:351:41:31
13Ed van Dijk1955Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:44:021:43:18
14Flip Nijhoff1952De Gemzen1:47:111:47:01
15Lubbert Bovenhuis1954Flevo Delta1:47:381:43:27
16Juul Baller1955Groningen Atletiek1:48:091:48:00
17Henk Doornebosch1954PEC 19101:49:071:48:57
18Wout van Drunen1954HAC '631:59:261:59:18
19Hans Tomassen1955Athlos2:01:191:56:39
20Alex Vat1955Marathon Pim Mulier2:01:591:56:42
21Gerard Kamp1954Marathon Pim Mulier2:06:072:00:49
 
M60, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Henk de Haas1950Athlos1:29:011:28:54
2Henny Lensink1951Unica1:33:191:33:15
3Ap Brands1950Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:36:411:36:34
4Ko van Kuijk1946Sprint1:36:571:36:55
5Roelof Pepping1947avVN1:40:471:40:43
6Joop Bosman1946De Gemzen1:40:511:40:49
7Evert de Graaf1949Altis1:41:041:41:00
8Jan van Riessen1945PEC 19101:41:311:41:23
9John van Gilst1944Zilveren Kruis Achme1:42:011:41:56
10Henk Hoekert1948De Gemzen1:44:331:44:29
11Maarten Schoone1946Spirit Lelystad1:44:451:44:27
12Martien van Veen1942avVN1:47:041:46:56
13Jan Lip1949HAC '631:47:211:47:10
14Wim Rademaker1947Flevo Delta1:48:561:48:50
15Barend ten Have1941Isala '961:52:131:52:08
16Peter Geurtsen1946Spirit Lelystad1:58:581:56:45
17Willem Langendijk1951Flevo Delta2:00:341:58:26
18Henk Reuvekamp1948AAA2:01:071:59:26
19Harrie Kramer1949De Sperwers2:02:331:58:01
20Ton van Nieuwenhuijzen1950Marathon Pim Mulier2:04:432:04:34
21Wim Tupker1940avVN2:11:292:09:26
 
MREC, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marcel Gubbels1971Scopias1:19:231:19:14
2Laurens Thijssen1977Athletic Point1:19:571:19:54
3Marcel Swart1967PwC1:21:411:20:57
4Felix Sangers Wavin 21:21:441:21:34
5Henry Pappot1961Dedemsvaart1:21:561:21:48
6Bennie van Schaik1964AB Oost1:21:591:21:56
7Jeroen Geerling ZKA-BvdGF1:22:441:22:42
8Niek Rijnja1985Zwolle1:22:531:22:39
9René van Dijke1974PwC1:22:551:22:11
10Jorik Huizinga1977Pannerden1:23:291:23:13
11Erben Wennemars Nederland1:23:321:23:30
12Martijn Tuin Zilveren Kruis Achme1:24:211:24:09
13Gregorio! Nijboer1980Elburg1:24:261:23:59
14Michiel van Dellen UVIT-ICT 11:24:351:24:23
15Gerard Lugtenberg1963Heino1:24:581:24:27
16Roel van der Steege1969Kampen1:25:091:24:52
17Anne Braamskamp1969Zwolle1:25:181:24:23
18Edo Brouwer1980Zwolle1:25:431:25:17
19Grant de Munnik1970Veenoord1:25:481:25:39
20René Hulsman1965Raalte1:25:491:25:14
21Stephan van der Bregge1988Berkel en Rodenrijs1:25:531:25:01
22Jeroen ten Klooster1974Provincie Overijssel1:26:051:26:01
23Remco van der Molen1976Utrecht1:26:121:25:21
24Nico Langedijk1982Medemblik1:26:121:25:39
25Bas-Jan Stoute1974Ermelo1:26:131:25:47
26Rob Hendrikse UVIT-ICT 11:26:171:26:06
27Matthijs Imhof1979Nijverdal1:26:281:25:46
28Harald Huijssoon1981Nijverdal1:26:351:26:19
29Theo Lam1960Vorden1:26:401:26:34
30Maurits Hoonhorst1972PEC 19101:26:491:26:19
31Bertjan Boschloo1985Diepenveen1:26:511:25:37
32Henk Dimmendaal1954Daventria1:27:091:27:05
33Eelco Visserman1962Genemuiden1:27:161:26:41
34Roel-jan Heeringa1973PEC 19101:27:191:27:10
35Coen Zoon1980Berkel en Rodenrijs1:27:201:26:32
36Albert Mussche Salverda 11:27:221:27:16
37Bas Boekema1990Zwolle1:27:281:27:18
38Mark Arts1984Zwolle1:27:321:24:58
39Ebo van der Velde1965Wapenveld1:27:401:26:41
40Henk Korteschiel Salverda 11:28:101:27:57
41Frank Eikenaar1983Zwolle1:28:341:28:02
42Herjan Gerrits1971Spurt '881:28:341:27:04
43Bram Wicherink1977's-Gravenhage1:28:341:27:03
44Pascal van Zon1984Spurt '881:28:441:27:14
45Manuel Hofman1975Lelystad1:28:501:28:42
46Hans Wieltink Landstede 11:28:521:28:45
47Stef Tupker1990Zwolle1:29:181:29:08
48Henk van de Riet1965Waalre1:29:301:27:58
49Sander Pluim Run2Day Zwolle Runne1:29:301:29:26
50Gerard Dunnink1966Steenwijk1:29:331:26:44
51Wouter Post1983Deventer1:30:061:28:33
52Harm Kooiker1959deltaWonen 11:30:071:29:58
53Niek Hietbrink1962Hogeschool Windeshei1:30:081:30:01
54Nico Reitsma1967Zwolle1:30:081:28:51
55Jan van der Worp1975Nootdorp1:30:091:29:36
56Erik Smeele1973Zwolle1:30:151:29:40
57Edmund Boering1971Randwijk1:30:161:30:00
58Bernard Dummer1962Zwolle1:30:171:29:45
59Edwin Spithoven1986Zwolle1:30:181:29:12
60Wilco Wolfs1982Nijmegen1:30:191:28:36
61Bart Smit1989Enschede1:30:201:29:47
62Gert Jan Klein SWZ 11:30:281:30:05
63Martin de Munnik1969Zwolle1:30:351:30:19
64Niek van der Knokke1978Zwolle1:30:411:30:17
65Jankees Cappon1953PwC1:30:431:29:12
66Dion Regtop1978Enschede1:30:461:30:28
67Eric Moen1968De Wijk1:30:551:29:52
68Paul van Tellingen1958PEC 19101:30:591:29:29
69Jesse ter Mate1973Deventer1:31:061:29:34
70Joop Wijnhoud1962Zwolle1:31:081:30:33
71Ivar van Harskamp1989Groningen1:31:111:28:42
72Martijn van der Linde1973a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:31:121:30:46
73Arno Kwak1968De Gemzen1:31:131:30:57
74Robert de Bruin1966Zwolle1:31:161:30:03
75René Brinkman1969De Gemzen1:31:331:29:54
76Armand Goossens1967Arnhem1:31:351:30:02
77Arie Stuurman1978Hoogeveen1:31:361:30:56
78Jeroen Kingmans1967Putten1:31:391:30:49
79Marcel Neutel1978Hierden1:31:391:27:20
80Janwillem Oosterloo1975Apeldoorn1:31:411:31:08
81Izak Hiemstra1969Warmlopers1:31:421:31:05
82Hanno va de Gronden1981Nunspeet1:31:511:30:54
83Timo Berkenbosch1972Zwolle1:31:511:31:35
84Ben Westerkamp1968Warmlopers1:31:521:30:46
85Erwin Booy1964Zwolle1:32:021:31:47
86Theo Jacobs Zilveren Kruis Achme1:32:081:31:55
87Dieudonné Kartouw1980a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:32:161:31:50
88Dieudonné Kartouw1980Zwolle1:32:161:31:50
89Jon Naberhuis1960Hattem1:32:181:31:40
90Steven van Doesburg1966Zwolle1:32:211:30:40
91Hessel Lodder1966Athlos1:32:221:31:46
92Marco van der Sluis1982Zwolle1:32:261:31:50
93Gert Tadema1959Zwolle1:32:311:31:26
94Hans IJsseldijk1962Deventer1:32:331:31:18
95Gerrit van den Brink1969Kampen1:32:351:32:13
96Hans Frauenfelder1967Zwolle1:32:471:32:18
97Henk Stoorvogel1977De 4e Musketier1:32:491:32:11
98Maurits Peverelli1962Apeldoorn1:32:511:31:44
99Alfons Groot Koerkamp1962Heino1:32:531:31:39
100Louis Zandbergen1957Zwolle1:32:531:31:38
101Olaf Satink1971Zwolle1:32:561:32:19
102Michiel Kampman1984Hogeschool Windeshei1:33:031:32:52
103Jan Knopert1964Zwolle1:33:061:31:51
104Gerrit Groenenveld1956Nijhuis 11:33:121:32:49
105Richard Hafkamp1965Gorssel1:33:141:32:58
106Wim Vlieger1973Elburg1:33:161:32:07
107Daniël Gouw1981Kampen1:33:281:33:18
108Pieter Stoeten Tosec BV 11:33:301:33:23
109Arthur Jansen1966Climax1:33:391:31:50
110Vincent Kramer1967Zwolle1:33:401:32:52
111Sven Oldenhof1983Zwolle1:33:421:31:30
112Onno Hutjes1977Heino1:33:431:32:45
113Auke de Jong1961the Hague Road Runne1:33:451:32:26
114Dennis van de Vosse1980Deventer1:33:461:33:19
115Nico Kropman1958ACO Van Elderen1:33:471:32:44
116Jan Albert Wichers Fietsjoe Fietstaxi 11:33:491:33:37
117Patrick Dijk1970Salland1:33:511:31:24
118Martijn van der Weerd1979Dutch Runners Gold1:33:511:32:56
119Henri Plender1970't Loo Oldebroek1:33:521:33:18
120Robin Veldhuis1971PEC 19101:33:541:33:02
121Caspar van der Lecq1984Utrecht1:33:541:30:57
122Michel Alferink1987Heeten1:33:561:33:03
123Joris Luijsterburg1983Amsterdam1:34:051:32:57
124Eddy Hertsenberg1962Lochem1:34:051:32:27
125Bert Jan Hartman1976Zwolle1:34:141:33:58
126Edwin Schrik1969Zwolle1:34:141:33:59
127Bert Ruitenberg1973Dalfsen1:34:141:33:22
128Coen Elferink PwC 11:34:171:34:03
129Jelle Miedema Abbott 11:34:191:33:58
130Patrick van Koulil1986a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:34:241:33:47
131Edwin Jansen1975Zwolle1:34:251:34:08
132Jan Kok1959a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:34:261:32:55
133Rens Wijnands1969Maarssen1:34:301:33:04
134Hendri Witteveen1957Gelre1:34:311:32:48
135Onno van Gils1972Wormer1:34:321:33:04
136Mark Gilsing1974Eindhoven1:34:331:33:43
137Gerhard Kuijt1963Nijmegen1:34:361:34:02
138Henry Rutgers1977Noordscheschut1:34:371:33:35
139Herman Pol1968Wilsum1:34:391:30:28
140Harold Peterman1968Apeldoorn1:34:401:34:06
141Martin Neijensteijn1967Zwolle1:34:441:34:28
142Andre Gijsendorffer1974Wijzonol Bouwverven1:34:451:33:49
143Gert Reuvekamp1960Zwolle1:34:481:34:12
144Ronald Kolk1964Doetinchem1:34:481:33:46
145Paul Pegge1966Raalte1:34:541:30:44
146Klaas Alberda Run2Day Zwolle Runne1:34:551:34:44
147Koen ten Brinke1988Zwolle1:34:561:34:01
148Pascal de Vries1978Hogeschool Windeshei1:34:571:34:45
149Wilfred van Pijkeren1981Zwolle1:34:581:31:16
150René Lueks1955Nijverdal1:34:581:34:06
151Erwin Veldkamp1979Warmlopers1:35:001:33:53
152Lodewijk Witteveen1968Zwolle1:35:001:33:17
153Marc Banfield1990Scherpenzeel Gld1:35:021:32:23
154Arjan Spiering1980Harderwijk1:35:031:33:17
155Mikel Aanstoot1975Holten1:35:041:34:12
156Reinier Reijneveld1983BB lopers1:35:101:35:06
157Alexander Kikkert1972Run2Day clinic1:35:101:32:51
158Arnoud Lammers1963Zwolle1:35:111:34:20
159Niels van Rooijen1992Zeist1:35:131:34:18
160Marcel de Ruiter AM 11:35:151:34:48
161Jelmer Siemons1979Zwolle1:35:151:32:25
162Joost Maaskant1986Ens1:35:181:31:02
163Henk Bergwerff1964Berkel en Rodenrijs1:35:191:34:28
164Paul Bakker1977Warmlopers1:35:231:34:19
165Frank Hofstede1973Raalte1:35:291:34:02
166Herbert Hooijkaas1972Dutch Runners Basic1:35:311:34:28
167Albert van der Scheer1948Schoonebeek1:35:341:34:25
168Henk Hogenhorst1965Ruinerwold1:35:341:34:00
169Alle Sterk1974Friesland1:35:351:35:27
170Marcel Berendsen Zilveren Kruis Achme1:35:351:35:23
171Hayo van Weringh1979Groningen1:35:361:34:41
172Roelof de Jonge1960Belt-Schutsloot1:35:391:34:47
173Marc-Jan Muis1972Zwartsluis1:35:401:32:01
174Ronald Keizer Zilveren Kruis Achme1:35:431:35:10
175René Steunenberg1974Vaassen1:35:491:33:45
176Harro Veerman Van der Kamp lopers1:35:501:35:37
177Sjoerd van Westerop GGN Tijhuis & Partne1:35:531:35:38
178Robbert Post1982Deventer1:35:551:34:22
179Randall Locht1975a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:35:561:34:03
180Ruud Vos1980Almere1:35:571:30:18
181Jan Lambert1960Zwolle1:35:591:35:36
182Freek van de Graaf1970De Gemzen1:36:001:35:12
183Huib Liefhebber1969Warmlopers1:36:011:34:57
184Pieter van Dijk1971Kampen1:36:021:35:29
185Niek Joxhorst1988Loopgroep Astrea1:36:051:32:32
186Rob Philipsen1956Cialfo1:36:051:35:20
187Jaap Swijnenburg1986Harderwijk1:36:071:34:36
188Gerald Ningbers1967Zwolle1:36:081:35:03
189Rene Esvelt Zilveren Kruis Achme1:36:111:35:59
190Nick van Dillen1969Apeldoorn1:36:171:34:51
191Roel Altena1960Hardenberg1:36:181:35:16
192Marco Wonink1989Heerde1:36:191:35:03
193Frits Meester1972Zwolle1:36:221:35:45
194Igor ter Halle1969Hogeschool Windeshei1:36:241:36:13
195Frankwin Mussche1970Zwolle1:36:251:35:48
196Francis van Olst1976Elburg1:36:261:35:58
197Stoffel van den Top AB Oost1:36:291:36:17
198Robert van den Born1976Athlos1:36:311:34:50
199Jean Marc Serusier1961Kampen1:36:311:35:55
200Guus Juffer1963Kampen1:36:361:35:28
201René Klink1965Laag Zuthem1:36:371:35:43
202Erik Oevering1972Flevo Delta1:36:371:35:43
203Herman Hulleman1966Athlos1:36:421:34:46
204Jean Pierre Chapel1965Kampen1:36:451:36:08
205Cyril Peysson1965Kampen1:36:451:36:08
206Gert uit de Bulten1969Wezep1:36:491:36:04
207Jaap Ilsink1980Zwolle1:36:501:35:42
208Wilhelm Kroeze1985's-Heerenbroek1:36:521:35:01
209Marnix Cornelisse Leiden1:36:551:35:26
210Tonnie Bosman1960Salland1:36:571:35:14
211Dennis Compayen1981Nijmegen1:36:571:35:57
212Maarten Spiers1984Amsterdam1:37:001:34:37
213Andre Hooft1970Soest1:37:041:36:39
214Pim van Hoesel1960Zwolle1:37:051:36:14
215Merlijn Kamerling1964Meppel1:37:051:32:23
216Stephan Guldenaar1983Zwolle1:37:071:35:14
217Jan Wassens1969Zuidwolde Dr1:37:111:35:35
218Jos Heitbrink1947Lemelerveld1:37:151:36:40
219Ruben van der Sligte1967PEC 19101:37:221:37:08
220Frank Rietberg1970Zwolle1:37:241:33:37
221Marco Baltes1970Lemelerveld1:37:271:36:36
222Arno Kruidhof1978Staphorst1:37:271:36:44
223Gerjos Weelink1980Zwolle1:37:281:37:24
224Cees Pierik1978U-Track1:37:291:36:43
225Jonathan van den Akker1982Hoogeveen1:37:301:34:57
226Stef Hinfelaar1961PwC1:37:321:36:06
227Hans Rochat1968Emmeloord1:37:331:34:26
228Jochem Weijzen1979Amersfoort1:37:351:37:10
229Marcel Nijhuis1960Raalte1:37:371:36:09
230Koen Schols1989Biddinghuizen1:37:371:33:34
231Jorrit Boxum1984Utrecht1:37:381:36:31
232Gerard de Hoop Salverda 11:37:411:37:31
233Martijn Eikelboom1980Heerde1:37:421:37:07
234Mattijn Landman1985Zwolle1:37:421:36:47
235Martin Stevens AM 21:37:431:37:15
236Theo Bolks1982Rouveen1:37:451:36:02
237Bertus Mensink Fietsjoe Fietstaxi 11:37:451:37:33
238Rene Kok1973Apeldoorn1:37:471:37:14
239Henk Ophoff1961Raalte1:37:481:36:21
240Jeroen van Tilburg1966Dutch Runners Gold1:37:501:32:55
241Peter Wijnands1968Spirit Lelystad1:37:521:34:22
242Piet la Roi Zilveren Kruis Achme1:37:551:37:43
243Klaas Jansen1954Hasselt1:37:551:36:48
244Rene van Kooten1967Spirit Lelystad1:37:571:36:57
245Cor ten Brinke1984Kampen1:37:581:35:26
246Hans de Boer De Eenhoorn koffie e1:37:581:37:23
247Gerrit Fikse UVIT-ICT 11:37:581:37:33
248Sjoerd Meijer1988Groningen1:38:041:36:25
249Gerrit van der Vegt1964Zwolle1:38:051:36:53
250Nico ten Bokkel1963Warnsveld1:38:061:35:26
251Theo Wieringa1970Zwolle1:38:071:36:15
252Bart Goldsteen1979Zwolle1:38:071:36:21
253Ron Geurts1970Kampen1:38:091:36:45
254Rolf Schuring1969Zwolle1:38:131:37:34
255Wilbert Menkveld1971Hanzesport1:38:151:37:16
256Mark Kruidhof1984Dutch Runners Gold1:38:171:36:11
257Coen Wedekind1969Zwolle1:38:181:36:54
258Berry Ester1978Zwolle1:38:201:33:25
259Jan Willlem Jonkers1968Hanzesport1:38:221:37:23
260Sander Hijmensen1971Apeldoorn1:38:231:33:54
261Cornelis Bakkenes1956Veenendaal1:38:241:37:29
262Rob ter Heerdt Gemeente Zwolle 11:38:261:38:08
263Jos Stolwijk1961Hogeschool Windeshei1:38:281:38:12
264Pieter Timmerman1989Groningen1:38:291:36:51
265Xandrijn Bakker1977Zwolle1:38:301:36:58
266Sjors Rosalina1991Westervoort1:38:311:36:48
267Erik Heeg1989Groningen1:38:311:36:54
268Leonard Ruyter1969Elburg1:38:331:36:16
269Dirk Stegeman1965Genemuiden1:38:341:38:06
270Wessel van Dijk1991's-Heerenbroek1:38:381:36:47
271Erik van Dongen1985Kampen1:38:391:37:34
272Mattijs ter Veen1985Harderwijk1:38:441:37:02
273Erik Dambrink1968Meppel1:38:441:37:49
274Sipko Knol1975Hardenberg1:38:481:37:12
275Hans Etman1956AAC '611:38:481:38:21
276Arie van der Lee1966Salland1:38:501:37:57
277Sietze Hoogsteen1962De Sperwers1:38:511:37:22
278Robert van Spil1979Dutch Runners Gold1:38:521:36:57
279Gerrit de Vries1967Zwolle1:38:551:38:11
280Maarten van der Plas Zilveren Kruis Achme1:39:071:39:00
281Richard Lich1970Ter Apel1:39:071:38:10
282Tom Volkers1966Dalfsen1:39:081:37:35
283Niek Veerman1981Rouveen1:39:091:37:35
284Arno van der Horst1976Zwolle1:39:101:38:26
285Rochus Kingmans1965Nunspeet1:39:131:38:23
286Jos Mensink1964Heino1:39:131:38:20
287Paul Kanis1977Zwolle1:39:131:37:39
288Kees Hoekstra1959Zwolle1:39:151:35:34
289Arien van Nijhuis1974Harderwijk1:39:161:33:53
290Jan Bos1961Zwolle1:39:181:36:31
291Wolter Roorda1978De Bilt1:39:191:33:30
292Wim van het Ende1968Oldebroek1:39:231:38:32
293Robbert Dam1965Warmlopers1:39:241:38:16
294Gert Bartels1969Provincie Overijssel1:39:251:38:58
295Marcel den Breejen1971Dutch Runners Gold1:39:261:33:43
296Jan van Norel1970Zwolle1:39:271:36:43
297Remco Geerinck1973Run2Day clinic1:39:291:35:43
298Eric Zwiers1969a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:39:291:38:58
299Jaap Zehnder1985Kampen1:39:291:38:33
300Dennis van de Vijver1969Bussum1:39:301:38:13
301Henk Gaassendam Rabobank Staphorst-R1:39:311:39:17
302Rik Plakke1967MarathonPlus1:39:321:37:59
303Ton ten Have1951Vorden1:39:321:39:11
304Stefan van der Meulen1987Warmlopers1:39:331:38:07
305Jan Salomons1965Zwolle1:39:351:39:03
306Leendert van der Wel1984Nunspeet1:39:351:34:04
307Victor Kragten1968Arkel1:39:361:38:47
308Jordy van der Ploeg1972Time for Heroes 20111:39:361:37:35
309Wietse van der Meer1976Assen1:39:371:35:45
310Maarten Poortinga1974Enschede1:39:391:39:21
311Freddy Mulder1973Warmlopers1:39:431:38:38
312Freek Tjassens Keiser1969Zutphen1:39:451:38:18
313Geerling Kruidhof1954Emmen1:39:461:38:23
314Jan Anne Wieringa1978Groningen Atletiek1:39:471:37:30
315Remco Peeters Gemeente Zwolle 11:39:481:39:28
316Phil de Lange1965Deventer1:39:531:39:01
317Gert Peppelenbos1968Zwolle1:39:541:39:12
318Jan Strijker1962Zwolle1:39:551:38:39
319Herman Holterman1963Heino1:39:551:38:49
320Ronald Westerhof1978Zwolle1:39:591:37:44
321Jeroen Holthuis1974Wijzonol Bouwverven1:40:051:39:07
322Sander Overduin1972Zwolle1:40:051:39:24
323Gerjan Last1981Zwolle1:40:061:39:05
324Rudy Leenders1985Zwolle1:40:061:37:13
325Theo Vloedgraven1957Lochem1:40:071:39:12
326Job Leenen1992Zwolle1:40:071:39:16
327André Klein Hulse1968Hanzesport1:40:071:39:13
328Mike Kleinlugtebeld1970PEC 19101:40:091:38:24
329Martin Jakobs1965Hanzesport1:40:111:39:12
330Bennie Schakelaar1957Zwolle1:40:151:38:45
331Hans Koster1964Isala '961:40:161:36:08
332Gerrit van Weeghel1964Zwolle1:40:161:39:56
333Herman Engelsman1962Zwolle1:40:171:38:08
334Arjen Lankhuizen UVIT-ICT 21:40:181:39:52
335Bart Herkemij1981Hillegom1:40:181:39:20
336Henri Kolkman1964Holten1:40:191:38:45
337Karel Smid1986Groningen1:40:221:37:20
338Ben Zwinselman1965Wijzonol Bouwverven1:40:241:39:55
339Wim Bos1982Oosterwolde Gld1:40:251:38:55
340Ivar Noordstra1989Genemuiden1:40:281:39:02
341Jerome Corba1978Kampen1:40:291:39:52
342Bruno Denisse1960Kampen1:40:291:39:26
343Richard Herkemij1983Duiven1:40:331:39:35
344Ruud Duitscher1957Zwolle1:40:331:40:00
345Harmen Lucas1977Oldenzaal1:40:351:39:10
346René Kloppenberg1964Altis1:40:401:39:53
347Gido Frühling1976Zwolle1:40:411:39:55
348Arjan van der Steege1978Niederlangen (GER)1:40:421:38:30
349Hendrik Wibbelink1990Zeist1:40:421:39:00
350Dick Boersema1980's-Gravenhage1:40:431:38:13
351Mark Sportel Wavin 11:40:451:40:33
352Jurjen Bolks1978Warmlopers1:40:461:39:41
353Guus Beking1982Zutphen1:40:471:40:03
354Edwin Schulte1985Zwolle1:40:481:40:14
355Willem Janssen1966Deventer1:40:491:40:08
356Bas Tönis1961a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:40:521:39:21
357Roland de Boer1968Hoogeveen1:40:531:36:30
358Wilco van Ittersum1989Genemuiden1:40:541:38:06
359Harold Bosman1974Hattem1:40:551:40:30
360Gerben Stoel1975Genemuiden1:40:551:39:59
361Jan Voeste1983Bochum (GER)1:40:571:37:39
362Robert te Raa1962a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:40:571:40:15
363Jan van den Bosch1956Emmeloord1:40:571:40:03
364Ronnie Boomsma1987Emmeloord1:40:591:40:22
365Arthur van der Windt1966Arnhem1:41:011:39:50
366Jerry Klappe1965Zwolle1:41:011:39:28
367Martin Tavenier UVIT-ICT 21:41:011:40:36
368Hans Veldman1973Zwolle1:41:051:37:17
369Vincent Wensink1983Amsterdam1:41:131:40:11
370Gijs Hanson1983Tilburg1:41:131:40:14
371Chris Pols1960Start '781:41:141:40:16
372Freek Jonkers1970Heerde1:41:161:39:12
373Krijn van Houten1956Zwolle1:41:171:38:27
374Rob Kuhlmann1966Delta Lloyd Running1:41:191:38:26
375Jos van Eunen1958Raalte1:41:211:39:53
376Hendrik Jan Korterink1955De Gemzen1:41:211:40:45
377Arend-Jan Poelarends1985Warmlopers1:41:221:40:16
378Kasper Pape ZKA-BvdGF1:41:221:39:22
379Rudi Visscher1965Lemelerveld1:41:221:39:47
380Herman Homminga1958Zwolle1:41:221:40:27
381Rickardo Overheul1991Haaften1:41:231:39:43
382Albert Boeve1962Zwolle1:41:251:39:12
383Richard Pazie1966Dalfsen1:41:251:40:40
384Frans Os1981Time for Heroes 20111:41:251:37:44
385Patrick Nijmeijer Landstede 11:41:271:41:19
386Marco van Riel1986Enschede1:41:271:39:26
387Reinout de Jonge1983Amersfoort1:41:321:38:53
388André de Jong1979Hattem1:41:351:39:01
389Vincent Vaarhorst1957Nijhuis 11:41:401:41:19
390Andre Holterman1968Heino1:41:411:40:54
391Andre Roelofs1963Wijzonol Bouwverven1:41:411:41:17
392Rick Veldkamp1986't Loo Oldebroek1:41:431:39:53
393Ed van Steendelaar1961Nijhuis 21:41:451:41:22
394Maarten Grendel1984Gouda1:41:471:37:54
395Marco van Eijk1972De 4e Musketier1:41:481:41:09
396Joost Meijer1947Zwolle1:41:501:40:12
397Jan van de Grootevheen Energiewacht Groep 11:41:511:41:32
398Herman Barkmeijer1982Zwolle1:41:531:38:14
399Alexander Veen1975Haarlem1:41:541:41:27
400Jan Jaap Koster1983Oosterwolde Gld1:41:541:39:46
401Joop Kuiper1960AV '341:41:541:41:04
402Tom Tesselaar1983Hogeschool Windeshei1:41:551:41:24
403Arjen Keers1969Zwolle1:41:561:40:27
404Gerard Arends1954Staphorst1:41:571:39:12
405Simon van Boven1954Nijkerk Gld1:41:581:39:06
406Menno Smit1966Lemelerveld1:41:591:40:24
407Andy Hofstede1972Hanzesport1:42:031:40:15
408Antienes Janssen1976Zwolle1:42:041:39:51
409Remy Hagendoorn1974Almere1:42:041:40:56
410Maarten Eikenaar1990Warmlopers1:42:051:40:39
411Rutger de Vries Zilveren Kruis Achme1:42:051:41:34
412Herald van Dalfsen1971Zwolle1:42:061:41:01
413Dirk Baudein1960Kluse (GER)1:42:071:39:55
414Sebastiaan de Vries1984Nijhuis 11:42:071:41:46
415Gert Jan Snel1990Hasselt1:42:101:37:05
416Mark Berendsen1977Deventer1:42:101:40:38
417Dirk den Broeder1973Soest1:42:111:38:49
418Wim Kroeze1955Hengelo Ov1:42:111:40:27
419Pieter Jobse1982Amersfoort1:42:121:39:33
420Albert de Saegher1956Hilversum1:42:131:37:31
421Harry Hulman1958Daventria1:42:141:40:53
422Lesley Sawi1988Rotterdam1:42:171:41:19
423Leon Slegten1963Daventria1:42:171:41:41
424Otto Venema1956Roden1:42:191:40:32
425Mathijs Velthuis1991Zwolle1:42:201:40:46
426Michael Szabados1965Haarlem1:42:221:41:12
427Gert van Unen Rabobank Staphorst-R1:42:231:42:08
428Emanuel Veldhuis1976VHMABC Quick 11:42:251:41:54
429Bas Sesink1977Zwolle1:42:251:40:48
430Frans van Delft1961Zwolle1:42:281:40:47
431Ton Rückert1954Scopias1:42:281:39:31
432Gerrit Buitenhuis1964IJsselmuiden1:42:281:41:13
433Rudolf de Ruiter AM 11:42:281:42:00
434Joop van den Oort1958Zwolle1:42:291:41:45
435Herman Kramer Gemeente Zwolle 11:42:301:42:09
436Luuk Meier Wavin 11:42:311:42:08
437Hendrie de Bruin1958Nunspeet1:42:321:40:23
438Jan van Beesten1965Ommen1:42:341:41:41
439Henk van Olst Salverda 11:42:361:42:23
440Hans Oosterink1962Argo1:42:371:39:09
441Albert Boschman1949Elburg1:42:371:42:19
442Maarten van Leeningen1978Warnsveld1:42:371:40:57
443Frans Noordman1966Heino1:42:401:41:53
444Toine Martens1962a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:42:411:41:10
445Wilco Overweg1977Wijhe1:42:431:39:27
446Jurie van den Berg1971Urk1:42:431:40:38
447Joep Wolfkamp1970Zwolle1:42:461:42:12
448Casper Rieck1975IJsselmuiden1:42:461:38:25
449Ruben Dop1982Altis1:42:461:38:03
450Herman Euverman1953Friesland1:42:471:42:09
451Pytric van 't Hof1987Groningen1:42:471:38:40
452René van Roij1968Bilthoven1:42:511:37:39
453Bert Schiphorst1962a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:42:511:38:54
454Epke Wiersma Salverda 11:42:531:42:40
455Martin WIllemink1984Utrecht1:42:531:37:55
456Cees Boxum1956Dutch Runners Gold1:42:551:41:53
457Peter Traas PwC 21:42:571:42:33
458Marc Bruins Slot1973Zwolle1:42:571:42:01
459Wim Jan Zijlstra1972Amersfoort1:42:591:41:03
460Peter Jansen1954PwC 21:42:591:42:46
461Robert van der Meulen1969Isala '961:43:011:38:31
462Arnold vd Schootbrugge1978Zwolle1:43:031:40:58
463Peter van Ravenhorst1987Zwolle1:43:031:38:47
464Bas Smit1970a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:43:041:40:17
465Gerrit van der Veen1965Zwolle1:43:051:42:06
466Arjan Poppe1983Zwolle1:43:061:41:04
467Albert Smelt1981Amsterdam1:43:071:39:14
468Daniel Stalknegt1982Zwolle1:43:091:39:56
469Peter Gerritsen1968Lemelerveld1:43:101:42:10
470Pim van Voorst1962Biddinghuizen1:43:111:42:53
471Koert Meijer Gemeente Hardenberg1:43:131:42:43
472Peter-Paul de Winter1962Bilthoven1:43:171:42:34
473Reint Scholten1964De Gemzen1:43:191:42:31
474E de Ruiter1985Celeanum1:43:211:39:58
475Pieter de Mol ZKA-BvdGF1:43:211:38:05
476Koen Beukema1989Groningen1:43:231:42:07
477Erik van Dongen1983Amersfoort1:43:241:38:57
478Bart de Ruigh1956PwC1:43:251:41:59
479Andre de Bruijn1968PwC1:43:261:40:34
480Jethro Groenheide1972Breda1:43:271:41:54
481Arjen Sanderse1980Zwolle1:43:271:41:41
482Karl Mussche1989Staphorst1:43:271:40:39
483David Uit de Weerd Rabobank 11:43:291:43:07
484Harry Klomp1958PwC1:43:291:40:36
485Louis Klomp1978Hogeschool Windeshei1:43:311:43:19
486Hans van Elst Run2Day Zwolle Runne1:43:331:43:12
487Lammert Klaren1950Emmen1:43:351:42:42
488Paul ter Maat1977Zwolle1:43:361:39:50
489Remko Schaapman1977a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:43:361:42:55
490Jan Verdonkschot1960Twist (GER)1:43:381:39:02
491Wouter Moerdijk1972Amersfoort1:43:401:42:20
492Tom van Benthem1965VHMABC Quick 11:43:401:43:06
493Wybren Prins1985Zwolle1:43:411:38:42
494Gerjo ter Beeke1967Hoogland1:43:451:41:48
495Charles Laurey1954PwC1:43:451:43:13
496Mikael Ahlskog1976Kampen1:43:461:42:21
497Arjen Bergsma1984Utrecht1:43:461:38:47
498Johan Orsel1965De Sprinter1:43:471:41:35
499André Barneveld1968Warmlopers1:43:471:42:42
500Martin Elsendoorn1963Zwolle1:43:471:43:04
501Rudi van der Werf1953Joure1:43:501:42:48
502Ben Bruschke1970Apeldoorn1:43:511:41:32
503Peter Heeren1959Nederhorst den Berg1:43:511:40:52
504Tom van Tellingen1970Sleen1:43:511:40:50
505Fred Vahle1968Altis1:43:531:43:06
506Wim Koeleman1965PwC1:43:541:42:27
507Bert Dijkhuis1964PwC1:43:571:42:41
508Guido Leurink1970Drachten1:43:581:41:10
509Dennis ter Bruggen1983Zwolle1:43:591:39:38
510Wouter Winkelhorst1973AV Haaksbergen1:43:591:40:05
511Albert Godeke1968Ruinerwold1:44:001:42:25
512Chris van Iersel1969Harderwijk1:44:001:41:54
513Sjon de Vries1971Zwolle1:44:001:42:55
514Peter Theuwissen1961Zwolle1:44:001:43:19
515Freek Noordhuis1971Zwolle1:44:011:42:07
516Marcel Pegge1968Langeveen1:44:011:39:56
517Johan Tromp1980Zwolle1:44:021:40:16
518Gabriel Paardekooper1961Zwolle1:44:021:43:29
519Arjan Jager1982Dilbeek (BEL)1:44:021:43:23
520Bastiaan Winkelaar1982Kampen1:44:041:41:29
521Marcel Diender1970a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:44:051:43:28
522Marcel Tonkes1964Provincie Overijssel1:44:051:42:36
523Wietse de Groot1984Zwolle1:44:061:42:57
524Bert Bekkernens1965Nieuw Heeten1:44:081:43:03
525Tijs van Megen1981Deventer1:44:101:39:07
526Jeroen Blom1973Zwolle1:44:111:39:37
527Rien Bruins1967Zwolle1:44:131:43:23
528Jan Hofman1964Ciko '661:44:131:40:02
529Rick Spies1985Dalfsen1:44:171:43:33
530Kasper Kombrink1981De Sprinter1:44:171:42:09
531Arno Jans1964Dalen1:44:191:42:21
532Klaas Bootsma1968Zwolle1:44:201:43:17
533Esra Wiranta1989VHMABC Less Quick 11:44:211:43:50
534Arjan de Jong1969Emmeloord1:44:231:41:17
535Erwin vd Linde SWZ 21:44:231:44:03
536Eric de Man1963VHMABC Quick 11:44:241:43:51
537Martin Neimeijer1979a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:44:241:41:31
538Martin van der Spek1964Zwolle1:44:251:41:48
539Marcel Zeephat1969PwC 21:44:261:44:10
540Pascal Slluiter1981Zwolle1:44:281:43:35
541Hendrik Vaartjes1959Kallenkote1:44:281:42:55
542Rene Sweers1965Nunspeet1:44:311:39:45
543Dennis Hoorn1984Hoogeveen1:44:321:42:50
544Watze Schaafsma1965NOP1:44:341:43:21
545Eric Oude Engberink1961Altis1:44:361:42:28
546Martijn van den Top1991Voorthuizen1:44:361:41:55
547Peter Velthuis Tosec BV 11:44:361:43:01
548Kees van den Berg Zilveren Kruis Achme1:44:361:44:29
549Gerben Kingma1983Amsterdam1:44:391:43:26
550Marco Rijkse1971Zwolle1:44:391:40:54
551Rutger Blankvoort1978Zwolle1:44:401:42:13
552Jan Scheibe1989Marknesse1:44:401:40:46
553Henk Besten1962Heino1:44:401:41:09
554Manfred Scheibe1958Marknesse1:44:401:40:46
555Klaas Osinga1972PEC 19101:44:431:42:39
556Willem van Voorst1980Amsterdam1:44:431:40:32
557Basile Maree1961Utrecht1:44:461:42:07
558Peter Kroek1970Zwolle1:44:461:42:28
559Harry Jager1970Zutphen1:44:471:41:17
560Demian Bos1984Zwolle1:44:471:42:04
561Roel Vorsthof1953Epe1:44:491:43:45
562Adriaan Aarden1957PEC 19101:44:511:44:16
563Roy van Hoorn1984Harderwijk1:44:511:41:46
564John de Jongh1983Zwolle1:44:561:43:46
565Theo Beltman1960Zwolle1:44:571:42:28
566Gerrit Tijssen1963Zwolle1:44:581:44:12
567Wessel Kranghand1966HAC '631:44:581:40:17
568Roel Vinke1969Provincie Overijssel1:44:591:42:25
569Erwin Frank1962PwC1:44:591:43:43
570Cornelis Alberts1963Hannover (GER)1:44:591:43:24
571Huub Rommers1957Sneek1:45:011:42:46
572Henk Kolbe1944Zwolle1:45:021:42:05
573Arnout Engelen1982Daventria1:45:021:41:53
574Karlo van Dasselaar1989Putten1:45:031:42:34
575Erny Veldt1968Zwolle1:45:051:41:46
576Marc van Eijkelenburg1958PwC1:45:061:43:05
577Bertus Boeve1965PwC1:45:061:43:05
578Hans van Veluwen1971Zwolle1:45:061:42:17
579Jeffrey ter Steege1981Zwolle1:45:081:43:47
580Erik Botter1966Wijzonol Bouwverven1:45:091:43:00
581André van 't Slot1961Harderwijk1:45:111:44:04
582Roel Bakker1959PwC1:45:131:43:12
583Bart van Pagée Zilveren Kruis Achme1:45:151:44:44
584Olaf Bos1968Zwolle1:45:161:44:01
585Jeroen Bronswijk1992Zwolle1:45:181:44:40
586Berend Jan Engels1959Warmlopers1:45:211:44:17
587Hans van den Belt1959Zwolle1:45:221:43:11
588Davy Huiberts1991Laag Zuthem1:45:231:41:25
589Edwin Schoonewelle1970Zwartsluis1:45:251:44:19
590Herman Knol1990Zwolle1:45:261:43:07
591Jurrien Norder Energiewacht Groep 21:45:261:45:07
592Henk Norder Energiewacht Groep 21:45:261:45:08
593Damirel Ajanovic1975Run2Day clinic1:45:271:43:08
594Alex Mulder1965Zwolle1:45:291:44:52
595Simon Schoutsen Fietsjoe Fietstaxi 11:45:291:45:17
596Eric Veldkamp1970Zwolle1:45:301:44:48
597Edward Hamers1971Schaijk1:45:321:43:39
598Dennis Vangangel1971Time for Heroes 20111:45:331:43:44
599Hans Bloks Energiewacht Groep 21:45:331:45:13
600Marcel Wagtelenberg1965Wijzonol Bouwverven1:45:351:44:33
601Diederick Eikelboom1971Nijmegen1:45:351:44:27
602Harrie Fokkens1950Warmlopers1:45:381:43:26
603Pieter Galema Energiewacht Groep 11:45:411:45:21
604Pascal Wolf1971Tuk1:45:431:40:50
605Andries Brinkhuis1969Utrecht1:45:431:43:44
606Olaf van Holst1978a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:45:461:45:15
607Jan Kamphof1979Zwolle1:45:471:45:25
608Piet Utberg1954Nunspeet1:45:481:44:26
609Ralph Kisjes1977Zwolle1:45:481:44:53
610Klaas-Jan Kisteman1982Rouveen1:45:491:44:07
611Theo van den Heuvel1979De 4e Musketier1:45:491:43:37
612André Roetman1976Genemuiden1:45:531:41:33
613Paul Willemsen1954AV '341:45:531:45:03
614Andre van der Velpen1957Wijhe1:45:541:44:36
615Rob Kromwijk1979Athletic Point1:45:541:40:24
616Elmer WIemer1976Hengelo Ov1:45:561:43:53
617Edwin Munneke1967Zwolle1:45:571:44:28
618Walborgh Kieskamp1966Epe1:45:571:44:49
619Marc Kooistra SWZ 11:45:581:45:36
620Jacob Koedoot1968De 4e Musketier1:46:001:44:51
621Henk-Jan Fuite Tosec BV 11:46:021:45:44
622Guido Versteeg1975Amersfoort1:46:031:43:58
623Edwin Burgman1982Kampen1:46:031:43:26
624Niels Kooiker Zilveren Kruis Achme1:46:051:45:31
625Jan Smulders1960Apeldoorn1:46:081:41:50
626Martijn Venhorst1972NOP1:46:101:45:40
627Marcel Witman1990Veessen1:46:111:42:25
628Philip Woertman1968Zutphen1:46:121:44:44
629Eric van Gool1966Harderwijk1:46:121:44:02
630Bert van der Vegt1963Provincie Overijssel1:46:131:43:39
631Ton Hollak1955Vaassen1:46:131:44:47
632Adwin Peeks1969Meppel1:46:151:44:13
633Cor Overkempe1958AV Holten1:46:161:42:33
634Bas Jalink1985Enschede1:46:171:40:42
635Gert Jan van Halem1973Delft1:46:181:44:57
636René van Wees1958Lionitas1:46:181:44:41
637Marc Verhaegh1964Huissen1:46:191:44:51
638Mark Meijer De Eenhoorn koffie e1:46:191:45:44
639Carlo Donkers1967Steenwijk1:46:191:45:25
640Edwin Middelveld1969Zwolle1:46:201:43:06
641Jappie van der Velde1962Olst1:46:201:42:11
642Johan Oving Rabobank 11:46:201:45:58
643Rick Bruins1972Kampen1:46:211:45:15
644Rob van Elburg1984a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:46:221:45:45
645Ron Dorst1961Dronten1:46:221:45:21
646Jan Scherpenisse1961Biddinghuizen1:46:221:45:22
647Harald Bloemers1964Kampen1:46:231:45:00
648Peter Graumans1960Biddinghuizen1:46:231:45:24
649Edwin Heetkamp1967Heino1:46:261:45:41
650Koen de Roo1977Zwolle1:46:261:44:35
651Jan Post1959Hoogeveen1:46:301:46:00
652Rene Diphoorn1968Hoogeveen1:46:301:46:01
653Jurrie Giethoorn1967Hoogeveen1:46:301:46:00
654Henk Winkelaar Abbott 11:46:301:46:09
655Arjan Kruise1967Zwolle1:46:341:45:54
656Klaas Ophoff Wavin 11:46:351:46:24
657Henry Velthuijzen1964Epe1:46:371:45:50
658Rudy Koolhaas PwC 11:46:381:46:22
659André Van der Beek1979Warmlopers1:46:391:45:31
660Gerrit Kramer Zilveren Kruis Achme1:46:391:46:27
661Patrick de Graaf Zilveren Kruis Achme1:46:401:44:23
662Pieter Hakvoort1978Assen1:46:401:44:35
663Adriaan de Gelder1984Zwolle1:46:411:43:15
664Jan Kieftenbeld1974Zwolle1:46:431:44:15
665Herman van den Belt1965Zwolle1:46:441:45:59
666Ronald Arling1983Coevorden1:46:451:42:16
667Edwin Elshof1971Heino1:46:451:46:03
668Johannes van Putten1962Zwolle1:46:461:44:21
669Jurn van Westerlaak1974Amersfoort1:46:461:45:16
670Tjeerd Lemstra1984a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:46:471:46:04
671Peter van Zoeren1988Zwolle1:46:471:42:57
672Edwin Wallinga1974Hasselt1:46:471:43:45
673Henk Jan Jansen1963ACO Van Elderen1:46:481:43:13
674Michael Schilling1978Zwolle1:46:481:41:12
675Freark Ouwerkerk1981Zwolle1:46:501:44:57
676Mathieu Onderberg1970Zwolle1:46:531:43:19
677Patrick van den Berg1973Triathlon1:46:561:44:01
678Michiel Nuyens1978Rheden1:46:571:44:13
679Jonny de Lange1969Furness Car 11:46:571:46:40
680Wim Pasman1961Dalfsen1:46:571:43:47
681Maarten Koelman1966Twenterand1:46:581:46:01
682Mart van de Kamp1963Gouda1:46:581:46:11
683Marcel Daemen1962Ruinen1:46:591:44:33
684Sjirk Dotinga1965Vollenhove1:47:001:44:59
685Marinus Poelert1966Athlos1:47:001:43:36
686Kamal Akkaoui1979Kampen1:47:001:45:47
687Harry Doornbosch1964PwC1:47:011:44:08
688Bart Timmermans1990Utrecht1:47:011:45:06
689Erik de Boer1981Kallenkote1:47:011:45:29
690Wim Welleweerd1966Spurt '881:47:021:43:01
691Gerrit Hamersveld1952Nunspeet1:47:021:44:26
692Freddy Fliers1969Nunspeet1:47:021:44:26
693Maarten Elsinga1980Gouda1:47:031:43:59
694Reinout Boxman1980Zwolle1:47:031:44:15
695Marcel Bezemer1971Amersfoort1:47:041:42:54
696Wouter Beverdam1968a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:47:041:46:13
697Teunis van Lohuizen1965Heerde1:47:041:46:17
698S Waalewijn1987Celeanum1:47:041:43:41
699Hendrik Hornstra1977Emmeloord1:47:051:45:38
700Pieter Lassche1982Rouveen1:47:061:45:32
701Richard Brinkhuis1964Zwolle1:47:061:45:44
702Christiaan Mol1980Leiden1:47:061:44:38
703Marc Jongejan1960NOP1:47:071:43:48
704Rudi Mijnheer Abbott 11:47:071:46:54
705Peter Riemens1959Zwolle1:47:081:44:01
706Willem van Hemert1983Utrecht1:47:081:43:13
707Stefan Hasselman1976a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:47:081:45:31
708Lucas Fakkert1971Zwartsluis1:47:091:44:52
709Erik Wim de Vries1965Zwolle1:47:091:43:29
710Max Elsendoorn1990Zwolle1:47:101:46:26
711Bert Schilder1962Isala '961:47:101:46:36
712Wim de Jong1958Daventria1:47:101:44:33
713Marc Loo1977PEC 19101:47:101:45:22
714Einte Elsinga PwC 11:47:111:44:08
715Richard Buls1970Sleen1:47:121:45:58
716Tjarko de Ridder Oving & Timmer1:47:121:46:39
717Jan Ridder1966a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:47:141:45:24
718Michiel Satink1975Zwolle1:47:141:44:33
719Johan van Duuren1958Dutch Runners Gold1:47:151:42:04
720Richard Kist1967Kampen1:47:161:45:54
721Erik Kelder Wavin 31:47:161:46:48
722Edwin de Jonge1987HAC '631:47:171:45:04
723Willem van Beek1958a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:47:181:46:39
724Michiel Wijermars1958De Gemzen1:47:181:44:50
725Elias Hovestad Zilveren Kruis Achme1:47:181:46:50
726Roel van Campen1977NOP1:47:201:44:08
727Wim Langejan1961Nieuwegein1:47:201:45:45
728Ronald Zwarts1982Zwolle1:47:211:46:15
729Sibbele Oegema1967Dedemsvaart1:47:221:44:50
730Gerben van Beek1965a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:47:251:45:34
731Andre Bosveld1966Ciko '661:47:251:43:14
732Bjorn Kloosterman1976Arnhem1:47:261:44:52
733Theo Kruiswijk1957Nederhorst den Berg1:47:281:45:36
734Henry Teusink1974Zwolle1:47:301:45:00
735Remco Klompstra1988Olst1:47:331:45:21
736Huub Elshof1967Heino1:47:351:46:54
737Arnout Vinkhuyzen1983Zwolle1:47:371:45:19
738Diesmer Vlieger1969Zwolle1:47:391:47:12
739Arjan van Gelder1968a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:47:391:46:55
740Peter Klinge1967Oosterwolde Fr1:47:411:44:32
741André Jorink1956Zwolle1:47:421:47:06
742Peter Wellenberg1965't Harde1:47:461:46:13
743Everhard van den Hoek1968Zwolle1:47:471:44:32
744Michiel Funke1976West-Terschelling1:47:491:45:30
745Martin Timme1972Zwolle1:47:491:44:10
746Alco Sybrandy1980Meppel1:47:501:43:58
747Ferry Hommerson1981Nijmegen1:47:521:45:16
748Mark Bartels1964a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:47:531:47:15
749Wolter Lier1969a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:47:531:47:12
750Kees de Schipper1965Kampen1:47:531:46:44
751Harm-Jan Bijdam1987Dutch Runners Gold1:47:551:47:11
752Daan Bouwknegt1991VHMABC Quick 11:47:561:47:19
753Kevick Meijer VHMABC Less Quick 11:47:561:47:20
754Rudi Frieswijk1973Zwolle1:47:571:46:17
755Erik Renshof1966Barneveld1:47:581:43:56
756Eddy Schakelaar1963Zwolle1:47:591:46:09
757Philippe Warnet1951Kampen1:48:001:47:12
758Edwin van Leussen1986Zwolle1:48:011:46:10
759Jan van der Vegte1982Zwolle1:48:021:46:10
760Geert Bazuin1967Utrecht1:48:041:43:57
761Jelle Hegeman1986Amsterdam1:48:041:47:14
762Domien Casteel1974Zwolle1:48:041:46:00
763Manuel Dame1982Arnhem1:48:051:45:32
764Jos Jutten1959ACO Van Elderen1:48:061:44:55
765Richard Kimmann1970Lutten1:48:071:45:35
766Marco Bouman1970Amersfoort1:48:091:46:51
767Henry Broekhaar1954Dutch Runners Gold1:48:101:43:28
768Jasper Kok1976Dutch Runners Basic1:48:111:45:49
769Rien van der Velde1957NOP1:48:131:46:56
770Dirk Boelens1982Bilthoven1:48:131:43:00
771Mile Pajic1955Ulft1:48:141:45:45
772Gert Eppink1961Harderwijk1:48:151:46:04
773Henk Korterink1965Hasselt1:48:151:46:05
774Jan Janssen1957Warmlopers1:48:161:47:11
775Bertjan van Dijk1967Nieuwleusen1:48:161:45:40
776Erik Holtman1965Dalfsen1:48:171:45:34
777Appie Bulder1967PEC 19101:48:191:47:48
778Anton Haitink1958Dalfsen1:48:201:43:48
779Henk van den Bosch1969Ermelo1:48:201:43:24
780Emanuel Brokke1973AV '341:48:211:45:17
781Paul Borgman Gemeente Zwolle 11:48:231:47:53
782Harrrie Rietman1955Genemuiden1:48:241:46:45
783Ivo Koehorst1976Ciko '661:48:241:44:11
784Leo Brummelkamp1969Apeldoorn1:48:261:46:50
785Geert Dijkstra1965Zwolle1:48:271:43:38
786Koen Hesseling1959Haarlem1:48:271:44:59
787Henk Ruigrok1960Provincie Overijssel1:48:281:45:34
788Sander Boeve1974's-Heerenbroek1:48:291:44:00
789Sander Foeke1975Bilthoven1:48:291:44:26
790Erik Blom1970Zwolle1:48:301:45:35
791Ton Markink1957Zwolle1:48:311:45:24
792Erik van Heuveln1969Kampen1:48:321:47:52
793Jan de Rooy Zilveren Kruis Achme1:48:331:48:07
794Robert Gebhardt1973Deventer1:48:341:44:46
795Jos Kooijker1984Zwolle1:48:361:47:30
796Hans Claassen1963Emmeloord1:48:371:47:06
797Jurrien Kerstholt De Nieuwe Zaak 11:48:371:48:10
798Jan Reuvekamp1963Zwolle1:48:381:47:18
799Bas Wierink1958Heino1:48:391:44:30
800Albert Branderhorst1967Diepenveen1:48:391:44:54
801Daniël den Hollander1981Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:48:411:46:00
802Marcel van Assen1975Zwolle1:48:411:44:12
803Erik Wijnands1971a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:48:421:48:00
804Rene Kroes1971Zwolle1:48:441:47:19
805Klaas Kasper1965Kampen1:48:471:44:35
806Harrie Drost1972Zutphen1:48:471:44:26
807John Brandwacht1967Nijverdal1:48:481:46:01
808Michel Melenhorst1980Zwolle1:48:481:46:51
809Peter van der Molen1968Zwolle1:48:481:47:45
810Johan Nieuwenhuis1957Spurt '881:48:491:44:49
811Wilco Bouwhuis1970Heino1:48:501:44:54
812Richard Slot1971Zwolle1:48:511:45:25
813Diederik Hoogenkamp1975Zwolle1:48:521:43:47
814Marco de Boer1970a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:48:521:47:01
815Stan van Dam1958Flevo Delta1:48:531:47:49
816Klaas-Jan Volkerink Rabobank Staphorst-R1:48:541:48:41
817Gerard Schut1952Altis1:48:541:46:16
818Erik Vinke1969Kampen1:48:551:44:43
819Bas Tuijtelaars1980Utrecht1:48:581:44:27
820Sander van Dijk PwC 31:48:581:48:42
821Luc Florack1964Utrecht1:48:581:43:30
822Rudi Selhorst PwC 31:48:581:48:42
823Klaas Vrieswijk1955IJsselmuiden1:49:001:48:14
824Jan van't Ende1964a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:49:011:48:20
825Luuk Buit1975Deventer1:49:011:44:17
826Gerben ten Broeke1963Lemelerveld1:49:021:47:58
827Ytsen de Boer1966Steenwijk1:49:021:47:43
828Vincent Stringer1970PwC1:49:041:47:31
829Jorge Liauw-A-Joe1985Leiden1:49:051:43:47
830Michel Blaauwgeers1972Zwolle1:49:061:48:13
831Rudy Haverkamp1962Teuge1:49:061:46:11
832Antonie Pijnappel1979Zwolle1:49:081:43:38
833Gerard Alberts1972Zwolle1:49:111:45:26
834Marcel Wierstra1969Zwolle1:49:111:46:13
835Johan Keurentjes De Nieuwe Zaak 11:49:131:48:48
836Stefan Jeursen1984Zwolle1:49:141:46:20
837Bulent Cobanoglu1967Zwolle1:49:151:44:46
838Henk Jonkers1966Nijeveen1:49:161:44:59
839Hans Beusen1960Warmlopers1:49:161:47:59
840Sander Suers1985Doetinchem1:49:171:45:13
841Jordie ter Steege1986Zwolle1:49:171:47:56
842Roel van den Berg1977Zwolle1:49:191:44:10
843Wilco Knol1976Zwolle1:49:221:45:30
844Rieks Koggel1957Ommen1:49:221:46:16
845Lysander Dekker1971Zwolle1:49:221:47:27
846Frank den Dulk1985Utrecht1:49:231:45:18
847Patrick de Boer Rabobank Staphorst-R1:49:231:49:10
848Harro van Lien1975Zwolle1:49:261:44:33
849Menno Peterson1969Meppel1:49:261:46:08
850Bas Koekoek1954Zwolle1:49:271:47:40
851Michel Schrauwen1969PwC1:49:331:46:28
852Han Hoestra1964Amersfoort1:49:331:45:24
853Guus Versnel1993a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:49:341:47:09
854Nico Steen1961Kampen1:49:341:48:19
855Martin de Boer1972Zwolle1:49:351:45:04
856Jonathan Hol1981Nieuwleusen1:49:361:48:44
857Koen Ramaker1963Dutch Runners Gold1:49:361:48:23
858Hylko de Haan1974Steenwijk1:49:361:48:24
859Roberto Heijnen1970Nieuw-Schoonebeek1:49:371:45:05
860Sander van der Kous1975Deventer1:49:371:46:25
861Berend Oost1958Zwolle1:49:391:49:19
862Raymond Linthorst1976Deventer1:49:411:49:02
863Rik Jansen1981Genemuiden1:49:411:46:50
864Vincent van Yperen1960Flevo Delta1:49:421:48:38
865Jos Dohmen1985Zwolle1:49:441:47:08
866Dirk Nijmeijer1973Dalen1:49:451:47:46
867Frank Groot Rouwen1965Apeldoorn1:49:451:47:55
868Thomas Otter1990Dronten1:49:461:48:34
869Albert Broekhoff1954Daventria1:49:461:48:03
870Gerrit Meijer1969Kampen1:49:461:48:18
871Rene Meier Wavin 31:49:471:49:18
872Henrie Kats1981Enschede1:49:481:47:42
873Edwin van der Molen1967Zwolle1:49:481:47:28
874Frank Overweg1962Olst1:49:491:46:34
875Retse van der Berg1982Zwolle1:49:501:48:06
876Gerrit Schuurman1956Dalfsen1:49:511:47:51
877Jan van Unen1960De Gemzen1:49:511:49:11
878Jarik Spoelman1988Zwolle1:49:531:46:29
879GJM Bosch1963Lemelerveld1:49:531:46:44
880Henk Bakker1962Hasselt1:49:531:46:50
881Wim Hulleman GGN Tijhuis & Partne1:49:531:49:39
882Peter Ras1972PEC 19101:49:531:47:28
883Wim Bierman1964PwC1:49:541:45:43
884Edwin Kampman1963Heino1:49:551:46:47
885Rutger Smit De Nieuwe Zaak 11:49:561:49:29
886Hans Gortemaker1948PwC1:49:571:46:44
887Albert de Boer1963Meppel1:49:591:47:13
888Alexander Hamers1972Time for Heroes 20111:50:001:48:17
889Silvester van der Lind1973Zwolle1:50:001:48:53
890Feico van der Ploeg1969Zwolle1:50:001:46:03
891André Blankenvoorde1964Scania Production1:50:011:48:17
892Kars Wolters1957De Sperwers1:50:011:48:37
893Bram Baan1964Zwolle1:50:031:49:24
894Timo Veen1965Dalfsen1:50:041:46:24
895Floris van Weringh1977Zwolle1:50:061:49:10
896Pieter Homma1965Heino1:50:071:49:25
897Wilko Kuijsten Croon Elektrotechnie1:50:071:49:48
898Kaj van 't Ende1979Zwolle1:50:071:45:51
899Jan Koning1977Zwolle1:50:081:49:42
900Matthijs van der Linde1980Zwolle1:50:091:45:53
901Hans Broshuis1955Provincie Overijssel1:50:101:46:01
902Johan van Aalderen1967Zwolle1:50:131:47:07
903Rob Streek1967Zwolle1:50:141:46:50
904Chrisjan Pol1955Dronten1:50:141:46:04
905Jan Hulleman1965Heerde1:50:151:49:16
906Jacco Kragt1971Warmlopers1:50:151:48:57
907Bram van Essen1968Epe1:50:151:48:09
908Jasper van Overbeek1981Zwolle1:50:151:47:38
909Henk Veldman1970Heerde1:50:151:48:11
910Willium van Petersen1976Heerde1:50:161:49:17
911Ype Bosma1953Zwolle1:50:171:49:08
912Martin Zweers1969Hardenberg1:50:171:46:59
913Theo Gieling AM 21:50:191:50:05
914Meindert Spoelstra1952Dutch Runners Basic1:50:211:49:01
915Marc van den Berg1965Zeewolde1:50:211:47:36
916Gerard van Beek1966Altis1:50:211:46:01
917Theo van Steeg1969Zeewolde1:50:211:47:37
918Gerwin Schra1975Enschede1:50:211:47:40
919Maurits Mars1979Zwolle1:50:221:48:02
920Jan-Kasper van Dijk1977HAC '631:50:221:48:51
921Jurre Haarsma1992Amersfoort1:50:251:48:43
922Joost Eggink Rabobank 11:50:251:50:00
923Hans van Dijck1958Provincie Overijssel1:50:251:46:15
924Karel Kort1966Loopgroep Nienoord1:50:251:49:06
925Davey van der Schaaf1973Castricum1:50:261:45:53
926Mark Post1980Warmlopers1:50:271:49:10
927Dinant Saaltink1961Haaksbergen1:50:271:49:38
928R Bouwhuis1967Celeanum1:50:271:46:58
929Henri van Gelder1960De Gemzen1:50:271:47:17
930Cosmo Schuurmans1968PwC1:50:281:45:23
931René Jonker1979Epe1:50:291:47:11
932Nico Eggens1960a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:50:291:49:46
933Bas Huisinga1987Hardenberg1:50:301:47:55
934Chris van Vilsteren1967Unica1:50:301:49:49
935Hans Faas1955Apeldoorn1:50:311:45:45
936Paul Hutten Securitas 11:50:311:50:07
937Jeroen Nijeboer1976Warmlopers1:50:311:49:19
938Jan Geerts1982Zwolle1:50:321:47:21
939Henk den Hertog1963Warmlopers1:50:331:48:27
940Theo Hafkamp1949Twello1:50:341:45:49
941Robert Boersen1965Almere1:50:341:48:55
942Erik Kamphuis1970a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:50:381:49:57
943Han van der Vegt1963ACO Van Elderen1:50:381:48:43
944Edwin van Oosterhout1966Zwolle1:50:391:47:49
945Wim Kroes1969Wezep1:50:391:48:20
946Geert Christerus1954Dalfsen1:50:391:47:16
947Charles Saiboo1972Athlos1:50:391:45:55
948Arjan Brilleman1976Zwolle1:50:401:48:13
949Johnny van Aefst Gemeente Zwolle 21:50:401:50:11
950Bert Kleiboer1965PEC 19101:50:401:46:24
951Jeroen van Vilsteren1974Zwolle1:50:411:48:13
952Arno Krooshof1976a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:50:431:48:53
953Kristian Geerts1986Zwolle1:50:451:46:29
954Marco Withagen1973Deventer1:50:451:48:11
955Hans Krul1964Zwolle1:50:481:48:19
956Sybrand Westhuis1976Borne1:50:491:48:33
957Wim Bosch1967Lemelerveld1:50:561:47:47
958Kees Moesman1959Zwolle1:50:561:47:43
959Michel Kalf1970Zwolle1:51:011:46:30
960Gerard van de Guchte1962Emmeloord1:51:011:49:05
961Ronald Eichkoff1966Rijnsburg1:51:021:47:00
962Henk Lak1980Groningen1:51:031:47:58
963Edwin de Reus1971Veluwe1:51:041:48:58
964Pieter Doornbos1969Zwolle1:51:051:48:07
965Hans van der Meiden1963Zwolle1:51:051:45:43
966Evert Stijf1960Wijzonol Bouwverven1:51:061:50:04
967Marko Brontsema1980Zuidwolde Dr1:51:061:48:29
968Jos Elsendoorn1963Athletic Point1:51:061:47:43
969Bob ten Hove1985Olst1:51:071:45:53
970Bas van Vliet1982Zwolle1:51:071:48:32
971Wijnand de Jager1966Nunspeet1:51:081:49:53
972Christian van Es1985Zwartsluis1:51:081:47:52
973Tjeerd den Boer PwC 31:51:091:50:40
974Jan van Boven1965Wezep1:51:091:49:53
975Peter Jan Brongers1969Hoogeveen1:51:101:47:15
976Arjen Brouwer1974Zwolle1:51:101:46:17
977Hans Jelierse Zilveren Kruis Achme1:51:111:51:04
978Robert Plugge1960't Harde1:51:111:48:49
979Rico IJzerman1960a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:51:121:48:03
980Henny Tijink1963Raalte1:51:121:51:04
981Dennis Dunnewind1980Ommen1:51:151:50:23
982Hans Toorens1963PwC1:51:151:49:58
983Ewald Woertman1970Scania Production1:51:161:48:21
984Jurrien Meijer1976Dronten1:51:171:50:00
985Emiel Blanke1963Salland1:51:201:48:08
986Gert de Vries1962Provincie Overijssel1:51:201:46:44
987Patrick van Zuilen1965PwC1:51:211:50:04
988Bob van Steenwijk1964Gouda1:51:211:47:13
989Xander van Riele1971Nieuwegein1:51:221:46:12
990Marco Voorthuis1971Hilversum1:51:241:46:31
991Farid Hotak1989Arnhem1:51:251:49:43
992Martin van Nes1977Utrecht1:51:261:48:44
993Johan Stolte1967Nieuwleusen1:51:261:47:42
994Jacco Pleijsier1967Hasselt1:51:271:49:16
995Rene Damen1955Zwolle1:51:271:49:31
996Huub Geelen1955Apeldoorn1:51:281:49:26
997John van Middendorp1973Harderwijk1:51:281:46:07
998Jelte van den Broek1977Zwolle1:51:301:49:43
999Wim Overkamp1950Heino1:51:331:47:18
1000Herman Oving Oving & Timmer1:51:331:51:01
1001Henk Klaasboer1964Time for Heroes 20111:51:341:49:39
1002Dirk van Dijken AB Oost1:51:351:51:25
1003Yossip de Jong1975PEC 19101:51:361:47:08
1004Wouter Wethmar1972Daventria1:51:381:46:12
1005Theo Hanekamp1972De Gemzen1:51:401:48:32
1006Frank Vissenberg1970Argo1:51:411:48:13
1007Martin Kampen1965Niederlangen (GER)1:51:411:49:31
1008Eddy van Hijum1972Time for Heroes 20111:51:431:49:54
1009Leo de Jong1956Scopias1:51:451:48:50
1010Marcel Onstenk1968Run2Day clinic1:51:461:47:39
1011Fokke van Eijk1969Zwolle1:51:461:49:37
1012Edwin Frieswijk1971Zwolle1:51:481:50:07
1013Hayco Sypkens1980Loopgroep Astrea1:51:481:48:35
1014Sjoerd van der Heide1963Elburg1:51:501:48:30
1015Reverim Salimana1964Zwolle1:51:531:48:27
1016Jeroen Oosterhof1981Time for Heroes 20111:51:531:49:55
1017Willem Bos1971Time for Heroes 20111:51:531:46:46
1018Rene Lankhorst Securitas 11:51:541:51:30
1019Willem Hoeksma1957Dutch Runners Gold1:51:551:47:27
1020Ben Wesselink1953Deventer1:51:551:48:55
1021Edwin Goedegebuure1968Swifterbant1:51:571:50:27
1022Andre Blankvoort1972Zalk1:51:591:47:22
1023Richard Kroon1981Kampen1:52:011:48:34
1024Huub Boschker1966Apeldoorn1:52:031:49:32
1025Tom Nijland1974Daventria1:52:041:48:53
1026Adri Bonhof1960Nunspeet1:52:051:49:38
1027Gerard Holterman1968Heino1:52:061:48:42
1028Mark Deckers1971Deventer1:52:061:49:47
1029Paul Werter1953Loopgroep RUN&FUN Tw1:52:081:50:04
1030Mamadou bhoye Diallo1990Apeldoorn1:52:081:52:03
1031Herman Martens Salverda 21:52:091:48:34
1032Alex Kijk in de Vegte1971Zwolle1:52:101:51:19
1033Pieter Graeper1978Zwolle1:52:111:47:17
1034Paul van Rijn1971Wierden1:52:111:47:14
1035Wim Bomhof1962Amersfoort1:52:121:47:50
1036Lambert Akkerman1958Staphorst1:52:141:51:04
1037Cor Sagel1967Isala '961:52:141:48:12
1038Henk Bremer1952NOP1:52:141:51:02
1039Gerrit Teunis1952a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:52:151:49:57
1040Wiljan Geerts1960Salland1:52:151:47:34
1041Wim Koetsier1957a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:52:151:50:24
1042Pascal Timmer1976Zwolle1:52:161:47:56
1043Marcel de Groot Oving & Timmer1:52:171:51:44
1044Andréla Rivière AM 21:52:181:51:47
1045Jeroen Franciscus Jans1970Deventer1:52:191:49:18
1046Alex van Riele1958a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:52:191:50:29
1047Dick Beens1967Genemuiden1:52:201:49:04
1048Simon Veldkamp1992Zwolle1:52:211:47:32
1049Koen Koenders1963Eerbeek1:52:211:49:10
1050Frank ten Broeke1967Daventria1:52:221:49:19
1051Jaap Driest1974Zwolle1:52:221:49:25
1052Ronald Swaen1961Ede Gld1:52:231:50:35
1053Frank Freriks1969Raalte1:52:251:49:27
1054Pieter Wieten1966Zwolle1:52:261:47:54
1055Wim Seebregts1966Oisterwijk1:52:261:47:31
1056Onno Knaack1954Zwolle1:52:271:50:00
1057Michiel de Wilde1992Enkhuizen1:52:281:50:07
1058Neervoort Remco1980Zwolle1:52:281:49:22
1059Mark de Boer1983Dedemsvaart1:52:291:51:51
1060Rene Sterk1963Daventria1:52:291:48:25
1061Bas Bouwhuis1976Zwolle1:52:311:50:30
1062Niki Loffelt1977Apeldoorn1:52:311:49:58
1063Camiel Richard1974Deventer1:52:321:51:08
1064Martijn Meijer1976Zwolle1:52:331:48:45
1065Jan Sligter1962Runners Stadskanaal1:52:331:51:23
1066Peter Bouwsema Wavin 21:52:331:52:02
1067Erik Lassche Securitas 11:52:331:46:54
1068Jan van der Heide1965Zwolle1:52:331:50:07
1069Harry Terluin1969Emmeloord1:52:341:49:54
1070Jan Wessels1950De Gemzen1:52:351:51:56
1071Gerard Masman1961Lemelerveld1:52:351:51:37
1072Wiebe van der Meulen1965Zwolle1:52:361:50:31
1073Bas van den Berg1966Zwolle1:52:371:47:53
1074Mathieu de Badts1968Provincie Overijssel1:52:381:48:30
1075Victor Noordzij1983De 4e Musketier1:52:381:49:39
1076Arno van den Brink1980Nunspeet1:52:381:51:39
1077Onno Cijffers1966Wageningen1:52:391:50:59
1078Arno Meester1973Zwolle1:52:391:50:37
1079Henk Meppelink1961Gramsbergen1:52:401:50:41
1080Martijn Koorman1985Zwolle1:52:401:48:50
1081Dick de Wolf1960Altis1:52:401:50:31
1082Sebastiaan Schwierz1984Scania Production1:52:401:49:45
1083Michel Meijer1975Hoogeveen1:52:411:51:10
1084André Plattel1965Zwolle1:52:411:50:16
1085Sjaak Meuleman Oving & Timmer1:52:411:52:08
1086Patrick Lems1968Enschede1:52:421:51:11
1087Rochere Varenbrink1970Gronau (GER)1:52:421:51:13
1088Sander de Boer1985Dedemsvaart1:52:421:52:04
1089Kafung Tang1971Rotterdam Atletiek1:52:441:48:16
1090Henry de Jong1974Lelystad1:52:441:48:42
1091Roelof Kleis1979Staphorst1:52:451:49:57
1092Peter van Hoof1959De 4e Musketier1:52:451:48:32
1093Klaas Poolman1953Rouveen1:52:451:49:26
1094Paul Brugman1959Haaksbergen1:52:451:49:49
1095Frank ten Hove1969Nijverdal1:52:461:47:49
1096Arjan Niemeijer1969Apeldoorn1:52:461:47:25
1097Klaas van Vliet1958Celavita1:52:461:52:07
1098Johan van der Horn1970Hellendoorn1:52:491:47:52
1099Wim van Berk Zilveren Kruis Achme1:52:491:52:37
1100Joep Beijer1971Zwolle1:52:501:50:39
1101Ben Eekhof1961Zeewolde1:52:501:48:29
1102Arjan van der Vis1971Dutch Runners Gold1:52:501:49:04
1103Ruud Spaargaren1958Argo1:52:511:49:26
1104Erik Spijkerman1962Zutphen1:52:511:50:41
1105Jacco Klappe1966Zwolle1:52:511:49:10
1106Gerald Oldeman1968Zutphen1:52:511:50:01
1107Klaas Veerman1957Nieuwleusen1:52:521:48:12
1108Eric Wansing1964Zwolle1:52:551:50:43
1109Jeroen Kok1981Zwolle1:52:561:51:20
1110Hans Bremer1965Kampen1:52:561:48:40
1111Aalt Vis1960Hulshorst1:52:571:51:43
1112Erik van Limbeek1964Zwolle1:52:581:52:18
1113Carel Diekerhof1949Isala '961:52:591:50:31
1114Jurrie Hersevoort1962Zwolle1:52:591:47:53
1115Michel Olde Benneker1972Enschede1:52:591:51:30
1116Allard Teekens1975Zwolle1:53:001:47:52
1117Frank Stieger1965Tilburg1:53:011:48:06
1118Akko Wolters1977Zwolle1:53:031:51:10
1119Jaap Boersema1972De 4e Musketier1:53:041:50:09
1120Wim Noordhoff1963Altis1:53:041:50:55
1121Klaas Habing1964Dronten1:53:041:51:00
1122Roel Poolman1964Rouveen1:53:071:49:48
1123Roel Ramaker1961Zwolle1:53:071:49:24
1124Herman Kamp1954Klazienaveen1:53:071:48:31
1125Marten Heijs1962Daventria1:53:081:49:58
1126Edwin Dommerholt1969Time for Heroes 20111:53:081:51:16
1127Peter Rouw1986Zwolle1:53:091:50:06
1128Walter Stuifzand1962a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:53:101:50:38
1129Jasper van den Berg1978Zeist1:53:101:50:47
1130Herman Reimerink1948Provincie Overijssel1:53:111:50:00
1131Henk Plaggenmarsch1966Spurt '881:53:121:52:11
1132Rene van der Elst1967Flevo Delta1:53:131:52:09
1133Dylan Kwakkel1977Amersfoort1:53:131:48:13
1134Dennis Janssen1977Zwolle1:53:141:48:14
1135Remco Kruiswijk1986Muiden1:53:151:51:22
1136René van den Berg1988Rouveen1:53:171:48:21
1137Ronald Welmers1979Warmlopers1:53:171:52:08
1138Ferry Lodeweges1976Zwolle1:53:171:51:24
1139Sander van den Brandho1986Zwolle1:53:181:48:35
1140Hans Lasthuis1961Zwolle1:53:191:50:17
1141Hans Poortinga1968Warmlopers1:53:201:52:01
1142Corne Tamarinof1950a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:53:211:50:58
1143Keoma Ellen1988Tolbert1:53:211:50:12
1144Luuk Schenk1962Velp Gld1:53:211:47:56
1145Ronald Wentink1957Velp Gld1:53:221:47:56
1146Ronald Kartosonto1959Zwolle1:53:231:50:02
1147Patrick Oortwijn Van der Kamp lopers1:53:251:51:28
1148Bas Koelmans1970Zwolle1:53:251:51:59
1149Andre Brinkman1970Nijhuis 11:53:251:53:04
1150Niels de Waal1984Vaassen1:53:261:49:27
1151Erik Geerds1973Zwolle1:53:271:50:57
1152Erwin Tulen1972Zwolle1:53:271:51:32
1153Ronald Breedveld1968Meppel1:53:271:50:20
1154Dick Jansen1958PEC 19101:53:301:51:03
1155Anton Dekker1961Zwolle1:53:321:50:19
1156Richard Guldenaar1958Wezep1:53:331:50:34
1157Frank Uijl1963Haarlem1:53:341:49:13
1158Nandor Peckovszky1982Zwolle1:53:341:52:34
1159Gert de Groot1967Baarn1:53:351:48:42
1160Jan Kaat1959De Gemzen1:53:351:50:30
1161Johny Zunnebeld1962Nieuwleusen1:53:361:52:36
1162Michiel Kouwen1971Zwolle1:53:371:49:51
1163Hielke van der Stouwe1980Zwolle1:53:381:51:10
1164Martijn Bronkhorst1977Zwolle1:53:381:50:56
1165Huub Fakkert1969De Wijk1:53:391:51:23
1166Yanick Elzerman1990Dronten1:53:391:52:55
1167Niels Noordmans1991Ede Gld1:53:391:51:22
1168Peter van der Lugt1963Haaksbergen1:53:401:48:49
1169Gerco de Vries1975Spurt '881:53:401:50:28
1170Kees Bredewold1961Zwolle1:53:421:49:03
1171Peter Hoogeboom van Es1985Zwolle1:53:431:48:40
1172Tjeerd de Boer1990Knivsta (SWE)1:53:441:53:42
1173Harco Bouhuys1977Kampen1:53:441:50:41
1174Ernest Dijkman1958Maastricht1:53:441:52:25
1175Richard Klompenhouwer1970Putten1:53:451:48:35
1176Remco Hendriks1968Zwolle1:53:461:51:58
1177Aalt Boers1975Kampen1:53:471:50:25
1178Karst ten Klooster1961Hasselt1:53:491:52:01
1179Hans Vulkers1960Zwolle1:53:491:51:23
1180Jan Stegenga1979Zwolle1:53:511:48:49
1181Marcel Kraan1961Ermelo1:53:521:51:33
1182Richard Beumer1971Zwolle1:53:521:51:22
1183Teus Lammertse1960Zwolle1:53:531:51:12
1184Floris ten Have1989Zwolle1:53:531:51:23
1185Edwin Daamen1967Born1:53:541:49:58
1186Jeffry van Dijk SWZ 11:53:561:53:33
1187Johnny Hekman1954Provincie Overijssel1:53:561:51:25
1188Edo Eikenaar1968Zwolle1:53:571:51:51
1189Berry Meijberg1962Kampen1:53:581:49:41
1190Vincent Goedhart1969Zwolle1:53:581:52:38
1191Chris Breunis1981Hattem1:53:591:48:44
1192Evert Bol1967Baarn1:54:001:49:06
1193Ruben Groote Stroek1989Haarle gem Hellendoo1:54:001:49:59
1194Ruud van Dalfsen1985Zwolle1:54:001:48:37
1195Jos Ramaker1960Furness Car 11:54:001:53:44
1196Michael de Boer1972Amersfoort1:54:021:52:50
1197Xander Nel1978Amsterdam1:54:021:52:50
1198Andre van Zon1964Punthorst1:54:041:51:40
1199Richard Hop1962Baarn1:54:041:53:00
1200André Schonewille1965Ermelo1:54:041:48:44
1201Randolf Swinkels1973Zwolle1:54:051:50:19
1202Dries Knaapen1962PwC1:54:081:49:56
1203Frank van den Broek1968VHMABC Less Quick 11:54:081:53:33
1204Ake Sikkema Van der Kamp lopers1:54:081:53:53
1205Jos Eikenaar1973Zwolle1:54:091:49:38
1206Rudolf Tolsma1977Zwolle1:54:091:51:39
1207Theo van de Krol1966Zwolle1:54:101:51:44
1208Wouter Remmelts1982Run2Day clinic1:54:101:50:59
1209Gert-Jaap Hoekman1981Utrecht1:54:101:49:44
1210Michel van 't Hul1969Hattem1:54:101:49:31
1211Rudi van der Molen1958Nunspeet1:54:101:51:42
1212Johan van der Molen1964Zwolle1:54:111:49:39
1213Hans den Otter1974Steenwijk1:54:111:49:00
1214Patrick van der Meijde1977Harderwijk1:54:121:51:55
1215Addy Molhoek1984Driebergen-Rijsenbur1:54:131:52:40
1216Fetze Stellema1958a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:54:141:53:30
1217Wim Blaauw1970Putten1:54:141:49:51
1218Sip Schoonveld1982Amersfoort1:54:151:49:48
1219Eric Lecorre1965Kampen1:54:151:53:01
1220Remco Schotman1969Zwolle1:54:151:49:45
1221Henk Vis1954Nunspeet1:54:171:53:02
1222Martin Brummel1954Zwolle1:54:181:52:33
1223Herbert Bosscher1977Apeldoorn1:54:191:51:00
1224Wilco van de Poll1978Zwolle1:54:221:48:31
1225Abe Glazema1971Langezwaag1:54:221:49:03
1226Bernd Koperdraad1993GAC Hilversum1:54:221:52:05
1227Hans Borsboom1972Run2Day clinic1:54:231:53:31
1228Frans Heering1962AV Rijssen1:54:251:50:35
1229Peter Fredriks1964Zwolle1:54:251:53:38
1230Frank Peen PwC 41:54:261:49:35
1231Willem van de Streek1948Zwolle1:54:261:52:28
1232Henk Veurink1957Ommen1:54:261:52:31
1233Wouter de Veen1973PwC1:54:261:50:28
1234Jan Hollak1952Heino1:54:281:52:37
1235Melchior Broek1965Zwolle1:54:281:52:01
1236Bert Scheer1967Marknesse1:54:291:53:09
1237Henk van den Berg1959Zwolle1:54:311:52:04
1238Bram de Vent Gemeente Hardenberg1:54:311:54:17
1239Henk Schutte1967Zwolle1:54:321:51:27
1240Arne Poirot Gemeente Zwolle 31:54:321:54:11
1241Yasser Dehnavi ZKA - Fitteraars1:54:321:50:39
1242Simon Dragt1963Havelte1:54:331:49:06
1243Conrad van 't Erve1975Triathlon1:54:331:51:52
1244Owe Loonstra1968Zwolle1:54:341:52:50
1245Melchert Kok1958PwC1:54:341:51:35
1246Henkjan Ruijfrok1968a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:54:351:52:03
1247Ramon van Ingen1978Zwolle1:54:361:48:59
1248Vincent Boekhoorn1974Athletic Point1:54:361:49:08
1249Peter Joosten1984Utrecht1:54:381:50:17
1250Theo van der Hron1968Nieuwleusen1:54:381:49:42
1251Peter van Noord De Nieuwe Zaak 11:54:401:54:14
1252Anne Zweers1960Zwolle1:54:401:50:21
1253Johan Westerink1968Kampen1:54:411:50:41
1254Jan ten Hove1976Isala '961:54:421:50:13
1255Martijn Laarman1976Heino1:54:421:50:47
1256Arnold Zoet1969Nunspeet1:54:451:51:54
1257Matthijs Vleugel1961Lionitas1:54:461:51:55
1258Ramon Sijmons1977's-Gravenhage1:54:461:50:50
1259Erwin Middelkamp1970Harderwijk1:54:481:52:37
1260Arno Koopmans1985Zwolle1:54:491:50:25
1261Aad van Arken1950De Gemzen1:54:501:54:42
1262Alfons Kruiper1956Heeten1:54:501:54:14
1263Albert Stolvoort1963Altis1:54:501:51:27
1264Piet van Lingen1966Altis1:54:511:50:15
1265Stefan Elders1973Eindhoven1:54:511:53:08
1266Lambert de Jonge1950Kampen1:54:531:50:53
1267Sjaco Aalbers1958Nieuwleusen1:54:541:50:14
1268Ton van der Most ZKA actie DW1:54:551:52:56
1269Erik Riemens1972Zwolle1:54:551:52:29
1270Arnold Messelink1984Warmlopers1:54:571:53:48
1271Tjalling Bos1983Nijhuis 21:54:571:54:33
1272John Kouwen1960Wilp Gld1:54:591:53:29
1273Roy Jansen1991Utrecht1:54:591:50:11
1274Ronald Brinkman1978Deventer1:55:021:52:15
1275Corné van der Worp1966Hattem1:55:051:53:25
1276Jacob Vonder Salverda 21:55:051:51:30
1277Bert van der Weij1954Altis1:55:051:50:59
1278Nick van Ewijk1985Doetinchem1:55:061:51:02
1279Jaap Morgenstern Ernst & Young 11:55:061:54:46
1280Jan-Willem Holtkamp1983Amsterdam1:55:071:51:28
1281Dick Jansen1941Argo1:55:091:51:41
1282Maarten Kuiper1979Zwolle1:55:101:53:44
1283Izak van Engelen1977Oldebroek1:55:101:53:00
1284Pieter Steendam1968Zwolle1:55:101:50:25
1285Harry Stille1966Kampen1:55:111:53:49
1286Jan Lütter1955Tolbert1:55:111:53:53
1287Raymon Thalen1976Zwolle1:55:111:50:42
1288Jos van Dongen1952IJsselmuiden1:55:121:54:24
1289Cristian Gozevoort1970Schoonebeek1:55:121:50:34
1290Nico Bosman1964Wijhe1:55:131:54:06
1291Eddy Heuten1967Zwolle1:55:161:53:31
1292Gerhard van Vilsteren1969Isala '961:55:181:50:49
1293Jules Spaanjaars1966Zwolle1:55:181:53:02
1294Martijn van Gameren1988Amsterdam1:55:201:54:30
1295Berry Scholtens1976Zwolle1:55:211:52:31
1296Harrie Wijnroks1964Varsseveld1:55:211:51:56
1297John Snakenburg1965a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:55:221:53:32
1298Peter Veldmaat1964Raalte1:55:231:54:00
1299Jan Kroonenburg1963Havelte1:55:241:49:57
1300Jan Twisk Zilveren Kruis Achme1:55:251:53:07
1301Klaas Bisschop1967Provincie Overijssel1:55:271:52:44
1302Harrie Haarman1957Salland1:55:271:50:46
1303Hans Geerts1961Zwolle1:55:271:53:13
1304Jacques Hazelzet1963Utrecht1:55:271:54:39
1305Ed Kooijman1966Gameren1:55:281:51:37
1306Jeroen Beekhof1991Zwolle1:55:281:50:07
1307Niek Blokland1990Zwolle1:55:281:50:07
1308Carel Voorhorst1957Twello1:55:291:53:10
1309Gerard Boerdijk1959Dalfsen1:55:301:53:55
1310Tonnie Hollegien1968Scania Production1:55:301:52:20
1311Geert Mattelé1969Kampen1:55:311:54:10
1312Mark Overduin1974Zeewolde1:55:311:52:45
1313Erik Feijen1965Heino1:55:321:51:25
1314Marc Groenveld1968Zeewolde1:55:321:52:46
1315Hermann Winkler1956Oberlangen (GER)1:55:331:53:23
1316Tom Nijeboer1985Deventer1:55:341:49:59
1317Arjan Keurhorst1978Emmeloord1:55:341:51:10
1318Raymond Hallink1973Zwolle1:55:341:50:40
1319Murat Sason1974Zwolle1:55:351:53:08
1320Ronald Jansen1974Zwolle1:55:351:51:46
1321Albert Breman Rabobank 11:55:351:55:11
1322Sarto Spexgoor1970Lichtenvoorde1:55:361:52:00
1323John Jansen1978Vriezenveen1:55:371:53:10
1324Werner Schoenman1973Zwolle1:55:371:54:25
1325Henk Wallinga1942Hasselt1:55:381:52:35
1326Norbert Groenwegen1959PwC1:55:381:51:27
1327Arend Stevens1960Westerbork1:55:381:51:33
1328Klaas Kooiker1989Staphorst1:55:381:52:50
1329Bert van Dijk1961Isala '961:55:401:52:01
1330Gerard van Huis1947Zwolle1:55:411:54:32
1331Pedro Montoya Zilveren Kruis Achme1:55:421:55:19
1332Luc Steenbergen1973Zwolle1:55:421:53:45
1333Dik Hulleman1962Celavita1:55:431:53:03
1334Jurjen Kampen1966Broekland Ov1:55:441:52:04
1335Erik Nawijn1981Zwolle1:55:451:52:40
1336Martin Kremer1967Schuinesloot1:55:451:53:05
1337André Nijenhuis1956Doetinchem1:55:451:52:17
1338Gerco Vis1965Nunspeet1:55:491:52:58
1339Wim Kok1955Zwolle1:55:491:51:05
1340Albert Bloemendal1954Apeldoorn1:55:501:53:32
1341Frits Lautenbag1948De Gemzen1:55:511:53:25
1342Arthur Vennik1968Zwolle1:55:511:51:47
1343Jeroen van Leeuwen1977Zeewolde1:55:531:50:23
1344Hans Kieft1956Zwolle1:55:541:54:48
1345Jan Troost1951Altis1:55:551:54:06
1346Gerjan Kok1970Nieuwleusen1:55:571:52:34
1347Jan Fransen1943Hasselt1:55:571:54:33
1348Hein Poolman1984Rouveen1:55:581:52:39
1349Jan Heerschop1970Meppel1:55:581:54:05
1350Henk Poppen1957Kleve (GER)1:55:591:53:24
1351Olav Peschar1958Goedereede1:55:591:53:29
1352Dick de Reus1954Nunspeet1:56:011:53:33
1353Jeroen Anbeek1972Statina1:56:021:53:05
1354Arie Slob1961Zwolle1:56:041:51:08
1355UVIT-ICT Gast 7 UVIT-ICT 21:56:051:55:44
1356John Berendsen1982Zwolle1:56:061:55:13
1357Arjen van Gool1963Almere1:56:071:53:22
1358Harco Ekkel1968Spurt '881:56:081:54:00
1359Albert van der Kolk1954Zwolle1:56:091:53:15
1360Claus Stiekema1962a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:56:101:53:50
1361Harry Bakker1968Kampen1:56:111:51:57
1362Jaap Schuurmans1952Klazienaveen1:56:121:51:48
1363Werner Heyns1982Coevorden1:56:121:51:42
1364Hans Vagevuur1953Cialfo1:56:141:54:28
1365Wim Hageman Gemeente Zwolle 21:56:141:55:44
1366Jeroen Hoogenraad1989Wezep1:56:151:54:13
1367Martijn Polak1980Zwolle1:56:181:53:43
1368Emiel Luten1973Spirit Lelystad1:56:201:54:07
1369Jan Mulder1950a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:56:221:54:01
1370Rob Zijlstra1951Nunspeet1:56:231:53:31
1371Sven van den Heuvel1973Lelystad1:56:241:52:22
1372Richard van Gelder1968Zwolle1:56:251:53:19
1373Henk Stevens1951Emmen1:56:251:52:02
1374Maarten Moraal ZKA-BvdGF1:56:251:53:09
1375Arnold Compagner1979Zwolle1:56:261:51:55
1376Thimo Huisman1975Deventer1:56:261:54:50
1377Gerben Eshuis1982Zwolle1:56:271:51:53
1378Cees Buijs1952Provincie Overijssel1:56:271:54:43
1379Albert Brouwer1951Zwolle1:56:281:53:11
1380Patrick Vos1973Kampen1:56:301:53:26
1381Marcel van't Hul1977De 4e Musketier1:56:301:53:33
1382Harry Eggen Rabobank Staphorst-R1:56:331:56:20
1383Herman Oolman1965a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:56:331:54:35
1384Ben te Wierik1964Furness Car 11:56:341:56:17
1385Renze de Groot1981Zwolle1:56:341:53:44
1386Remy Sijbom1986Nieuwleusen1:56:351:52:36
1387Eric Logtenberg Gemeente Zwolle 31:56:351:56:02
1388Dirk Hoitsma1959Zwolle1:56:361:54:41
1389Gert-jan Ubels1969Staphorst1:56:371:53:29
1390Timon Karreman1983a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:56:401:54:13
1391Stephan Groen1966Zwolle1:56:421:54:42
1392Wiecher Kleinlugtebeld1957PEC 19101:56:421:54:47
1393Martijn van der Werf1970Groningen1:56:441:52:09
1394Marco Blankvoort1971Kampen1:56:451:53:14
1395Evert Jonkman1979Amersfoort1:56:451:52:18
1396Jorik Klein Kranenbarg1972Laren Gld1:56:451:53:25
1397Bert Vlijm1959Doornspijk1:56:451:51:10
1398Hans Mulder1954Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:56:461:53:30
1399Harald de Vries1966Zwolle1:56:511:52:33
1400Patrick van der Ploeg Gemeente Zwolle 31:56:521:56:22
1401Ron Vink1977Rotterdam1:56:521:52:25
1402Nils Schlömmer1978Dortmund (GER)1:56:531:53:32
1403Andre Dunnewind1963Dalfsen1:56:531:52:15
1404Jan Stuiver1947Zwolle1:56:541:55:56
1405Richard Mulder1960Hattem1:56:541:51:22
1406Henk Jongstra1962NOP1:56:551:54:09
1407Roy Klouth1985Zwolle1:56:571:55:38
1408Willem Flier1957Wezep1:56:591:52:01
1409Peter Lennips1970Zwolle1:56:591:53:00
1410Johan van der Kolk1971Isala '961:57:001:52:29
1411Henk Nijboer1978Rouveen1:57:021:54:25
1412Aaldert ten Veen1966Ouderkerk aan de Ams1:57:021:53:56
1413Nico Pluim1960Zwolle1:57:031:54:28
1414Dick Roodenburg1967De 4e Musketier1:57:051:54:05
1415Geert Muggen1946Hoogeveen1:57:071:54:31
1416Nic Hooglugt1954Zwolle1:57:081:56:06
1417Auke Ruiter1966Vollenhove1:57:081:55:07
1418Eddy Veenstra SWZ 11:57:091:56:45
1419Jeroen Leinenga1969Meppel1:57:111:53:51
1420Paul Claessens1960Dutch Runners Gold1:57:111:56:16
1421Erik Leushuis1960Borne1:57:111:53:47
1422Peter Laarakker1953Dalfsen1:57:121:51:54
1423Guido Reinink1965a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:57:121:56:02
1424Stefan Huegli1955Kampen1:57:151:55:51
1425Frits van Dijk1958Altis1:57:151:53:37
1426Jaap van Weenen1957Start '781:57:161:53:46
1427Ralph Hamminga1966Celavita1:57:161:56:05
1428Huib Torenbeek1965Kampen1:57:171:56:06
1429Geert-Jan Nieuwhuyse Rabobank Staphorst-R1:57:181:57:04
1430Wim van 't Einde1959Vaassen1:57:181:56:20
1431Mario Hones1967Lichtenvoorde1:57:191:53:43
1432Marcel Nijkamp1971Zwolle1:57:191:54:28
1433John van Viersen1986Druten1:57:201:54:39
1434Gerrit van der Vegte1970Wijzonol Bouwverven1:57:211:52:59
1435Hermann Kroeger1966Meppen (GER)1:57:251:55:47
1436Dries Knol1961Hattemerbroek1:57:281:55:09
1437Wim Vliek1970Provincie Overijssel1:57:331:54:31
1438Jan Kroeze1980's-Heerenbroek1:57:371:54:40
1439Bernard Sluis1968Zwolle1:57:371:52:30
1440Willem Fokkert1955Start '781:57:381:55:56
1441Winson van der Voet1969Zwolle1:57:401:54:18
1442Michael Thiel1979Lünen (GER)1:57:401:54:21
1443Gerrit Spijkerboer1978Kampen1:57:421:54:00
1444Mark du Floo1984Breda1:57:421:53:25
1445Marco Rodenburg1966Apeldoorn1:57:431:53:28
1446Ronald van Holst1976a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:57:461:55:33
1447Harry Vos1966Westerbork1:57:461:53:41
1448Eric Folio1970Meppel1:57:471:55:31
1449Henk Loijenga Scania Production1:57:481:53:19
1450Bauke Pot1951a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:57:511:55:38
1451Elbert Droop1971Apeldoorn1:57:511:54:55
1452Han Peter Kelder Zilveren Kruis Achme1:57:521:56:45
1453Jaap Strijker1962Zwolle1:57:531:53:34
1454Wim Meijer1972Zwolle1:57:541:55:26
1455Douwe Plantinga1964PwC 41:57:551:55:05
1456Warner Bruins1956Ugchelen1:57:571:54:05
1457Aart Ramaker1964Marienberg1:57:581:54:25
1458Erik van de Poll1966Isala '961:57:591:53:51
1459Patrick Gierveld1972Utrecht1:58:001:56:14
1460Jan van de Vegte1958Zwolle1:58:001:56:28
1461Piet van Mierlo1943Flevo Delta1:58:021:55:55
1462Pierre Blommers1961a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:58:041:55:41
1463Hendrik Koopmans1962Zwolle1:58:091:56:26
1464Jasper Verkroost1971Nijmegen1:58:091:53:33
1465Harry Siegersma1960Zwolle1:58:111:57:21
1466Gerard Buitenhuis1982Zwolle1:58:131:54:17
1467Jelmer Riemersma1987Joure1:58:141:56:32
1468Remco Riemersma1984Zwolle1:58:161:56:34
1469Ronnie Terhorst1969Argo1:58:171:54:49
1470Wilfred Pronk1969NOP1:58:171:54:27
1471Wim Proper1956Zwolle1:58:181:53:06
1472Jan Hornstra1964a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:58:201:56:35
1473Remco Klompenhouwer1979Harderwijk1:58:221:53:12
1474Mathijs Praas Zilveren Kruis Achme1:58:241:58:01
1475Bart Oldenkamp1969PwC1:58:241:53:41
1476Jaap van Dieren1971Kampen1:58:241:53:47
1477Harry Kodden1963Run2Day clinic1:58:251:53:38
1478Wilfred Brink1964Staphorst1:58:261:55:19
1479Johan Schuurman1983Kampen1:58:291:55:57
1480Albert-Jan Remkes1969Zwolle1:58:301:55:52
1481Wim Schuurman1952a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:58:321:56:47
1482Willem Smit1954PEC 19101:58:321:56:47
1483Marcel Geurtsen1971Lelystad1:58:331:56:19
1484Dennis Jolink1984Vaassen1:58:331:54:35
1485Dick van Peer1957Zwolle1:58:351:56:31
1486Jörgen de Vries1972TION1:58:391:57:32
1487Helko van Leusen1966Zwolle1:58:401:54:06
1488Bertus Otten1952Kampen1:58:421:54:42
1489Harm Stegeman1961Rouveen1:58:421:54:57
1490Gilbert Nuis1976Zwolle1:58:421:54:49
1491Martijn van Dijk1990Zwolle1:58:431:57:34
1492Paul Brand1961Zwolle1:58:431:54:54
1493Wim Dekker1957a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:58:451:58:03
1494Harmen ten Klooster1977Zwolle1:58:451:54:54
1495Bert Feenstra1976Zwartsluis1:58:451:55:06
1496Jeroen Film ZKA-BvdGF1:58:461:53:30
1497Mark van den Elzen ZKA-BvdGF1:58:461:53:29
1498Martijn Beltman1984Raalte1:58:461:56:16
1499Jonathan Williams1974Kampen1:58:461:57:34
1500Hans de Jong1954Zwolle1:58:471:53:52
1501Gert-Jan Hogeveen1969Spirit Lelystad1:58:471:54:07
1502Wim Schotman1962Amersfoort1:58:481:54:27
1503Ernst-Jan Dekker1988IJsselmuiden1:58:491:56:33
1504Julius Kwakernaak1947Zwolle1:58:501:54:47
1505Rob Straver1966De 4e Musketier1:58:531:58:14
1506Michel Prins1986Ommen1:58:551:57:42
1507Jan Pluim1961Hierden1:58:561:57:55
1508Hans Boerman1983Zwolle1:58:561:53:26
1509Albert Knol1965's-Heerenbroek1:58:571:56:01
1510Bert Willems1944Veluwe1:58:581:54:13
1511Erik Tibben1969HAC '631:59:001:55:47
1512Peter Mulder1982Zwolle1:59:001:55:39
1513Richard Nijenkamp1971Nijhuis 21:59:021:58:40
1514Frans Beltman1957Zwolle1:59:031:56:02
1515Dick Koster1957Veluwe1:59:061:57:15
1516Victor Valckx1965PwC1:59:081:57:34
1517Quirijn de Kraker1993Zwartsluis1:59:091:56:21
1518Math Smeets1954Zwolle1:59:111:56:26
1519Michiel Lublink1974Zwolle1:59:111:54:42
1520Bennie Kok1968PEC 19101:59:121:56:56
1521Jan Nijburg1963Zwolle1:59:121:56:19
1522Michiel Knaven1956Zwolle1:59:131:57:30
1523Arthur Schalke1970Zwolle1:59:151:57:50
1524Wybren van Keulen1975Amersfoort1:59:151:55:14
1525Theo van den Berg1991Vorchten1:59:161:58:20
1526Kroket van Keulen1988Surry (CAN)1:59:171:57:51
1527Christ Vrouwe1981Staphorst1:59:171:56:35
1528Salif Bakayoko1961Nijverdal1:59:171:55:21
1529Harmen Sluiter1987Warmlopers1:59:171:57:51
1530Roy Agten1973Zwolle1:59:171:56:46
1531Bert Reuvecamp1961PEC 19101:59:171:57:30
1532Rob Heetland1972Run2Day clinic1:59:211:54:29
1533Alfred van Os1967Zeewolde1:59:221:55:03
1534Harry van Ogtrop1963Zwolle1:59:231:55:39
1535Erik Vrieling1965a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:59:231:56:49
1536Rinke van der Meer1978Zwolle1:59:251:55:02
1537Sytse Rakhorst1963Putten1:59:251:55:02
1538Bert van Dalen1966AV '341:59:261:55:09
1539Marcel Logtenberg1980a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:59:291:57:59
1540Ben van Renselaar1955Wapenveld1:59:291:55:49
1541John G Smit1958Hollandscheveld1:59:301:56:40
1542Marko Botter1964Zwolle1:59:311:55:36
1543Peter Leemhuis1970Groningen1:59:331:57:45
1544Peter Gutlich1968Zwolle1:59:381:55:59
1545Harm Supèr Zilveren Kruis Achme1:59:381:56:22
1546Jos Scholten1986Zwolle1:59:401:56:29
1547Rob Lasonder1965Zwolle1:59:411:55:26
1548Jack Castenmiller1938Amsterdam1:59:441:56:45
1549Timon Verheule1980's-Gravenhage1:59:441:55:40
1550Peter Vogel1963Zwolle1:59:471:58:21
1551Jan Willem Hoekman1978Utrecht1:59:471:55:22
1552Coen Brouwer1983Zwolle1:59:471:55:03
1553Alex Meems1972Warmlopers1:59:491:56:04
1554Ben Veldhuizen1958Zwolle1:59:491:56:37
1555Alex van Dijk1980PEC 19101:59:501:56:49
1556Arno van Breukelen1979a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:59:511:56:50
1557Gerard van Schooten1955Raalte1:59:521:57:00
1558Sander Roege1971Zwolle1:59:531:57:52
1559Otto Offereins1968Zwolle1:59:531:54:20
1560Andre Polinder1977Zwolle1:59:541:55:41
1561Hans van der Meer1973Wijzonol Bouwverven1:59:551:55:59
1562Gerrit van den Berg1980Hierden1:59:561:54:33
1563Rokus Plantinga1967Warmlopers1:59:561:58:45
1564Paul Bouwhuis1961Zwolle1:59:581:58:27
1565Martijn Prins Rabobank Staphorst-R1:59:591:59:44
1566Hein Dokter1970Zwolle1:59:591:56:45
1567Senay Tekeli1974Scania Production1:59:591:58:26
1568Rogier Wilthof1971Zwolle2:00:001:56:11
1569Manfred Reuvekamp1976a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:00:011:57:29
1570Bas Zielhuis1969Wezep2:00:021:59:17
1571Klaas Versnel1954a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:00:031:57:31
1572Hans Kers1956Losser2:00:061:54:57
1573Nico Weijemars Tosec BV 12:00:081:59:50
1574Tim Feenstra1989Zwolle2:00:081:55:18
1575Rinse de Valk1969Utrecht2:00:101:57:19
1576Antonio van den Berg1964Leerdam2:00:111:55:31
1577Aby van der Neer1972Zwolle2:00:131:55:51
1578Chris de Groot1961Zwolle2:00:141:55:06
1579Berend Brijder1952Isala '962:00:181:56:39
1580Ad Huskens1958Doornspijk2:00:192:00:08
1581Kees Vrijburg1952Zwolle2:00:221:59:39
1582Bert van Roekel1964Dutch Runners Gold2:00:231:59:39
1583Alexander Pestman1965Genemuiden2:00:231:57:19
1584Lourens Kiela1976Amersfoort2:00:231:55:57
1585Eric Fiks1972Hattem2:00:241:55:17
1586Ivo Munsterhuis1978Meppel2:00:261:56:39
1587René Hup1961Isala '962:00:261:57:40
1588Henk Berends1963PwC 42:00:282:00:12
1589Anton Zehnder1975Kampen2:00:281:59:07
1590Lars Mellema1969Langezwaag2:00:291:55:11
1591Rob Tutert1957Loo Gld2:00:311:57:42
1592Hein Beltman1954Zwolle2:00:331:58:11
1593Rob Bertholee1955Nunspeet2:00:351:57:52
1594Ton Kattenberg1962Laag Zuthem2:00:361:57:13
1595Rudi Holterman1971Zwolle2:00:371:56:31
1596Wilco Leurink1964Furness Car 12:00:372:00:20
1597Henk Groothuismink1956Raalte2:00:411:55:36
1598Renzo Niehof1956Wagenborgen2:00:411:59:10
1599Arjen van Norel1987Harderwijk2:00:421:58:18
1600Daniel Roeland1970Zwartsluis2:00:431:58:32
1601Jos Meulhof1955Dalfsen2:00:461:55:52
1602Geurt van de Kraats AM 22:00:472:00:31
1603Bert van der Kooi1958Zwolle2:00:481:59:05
1604Gerard Herkes1961Altis2:00:491:56:54
1605Rob Eikelboom1952De Sprinter2:00:491:57:47
1606Paul Schraa1965a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:00:521:58:32
1607Hendry Locht1961Dordrecht2:00:531:58:06
1608Rutger Kremer1984Zwolle2:00:531:57:36
1609Gerard Klunder1954Zwolle2:00:541:57:32
1610Lammert Kamphuis1983Zwolle2:00:551:59:11
1611Wim Vader1972NOP2:00:551:57:11
1612Leon Hangx1964Zwolle2:00:561:57:21
1613Andrie Hop1980Harderwijk2:00:571:55:35
1614Marcel Gerrits1968Enschede2:01:001:59:21
1615Mark de Jonge1978Zwolle2:01:001:56:04
1616Jeroen ten Buuren1968Apeldoorn2:01:011:56:53
1617Lammert Meijer1957Dutch Runners Gold2:01:031:59:18
1618Swen Kuipers1964Haaksbergen2:01:041:56:13
1619Andre Westendorp1972Dalfsen2:01:041:58:20
1620Cees Bosselaar1948AVV2:01:061:57:43
1621Bernard Houweling1984Utrecht2:01:071:57:17
1622Harold Schuringa1972AV Heerenveen2:01:091:57:04
1623Wim Molenberg1961LAAC Twente2:01:101:57:09
1624Toine Duijf1960a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:01:101:58:41
1625Edwin Tragter1974Utrecht2:01:111:59:05
1626John van der Kolk1979Zwolle2:01:121:58:46
1627Ernst de Vries1972Zwolle2:01:141:57:36
1628Rutger van der Pijl1977Run2Day clinic2:01:151:58:45
1629Herman van de Mheen1962Harderwijk2:01:161:55:51
1630Richard van der Wal1967Zwolle2:01:171:56:30
1631Rob Oosterbaan1956Almere2:01:171:57:29
1632Jan Hardeman1952Zwolle2:01:171:59:41
1633Kees Jan Willeboordse1973Zwolle2:01:181:58:28
1634Ceriel Boosveld1969Zwolle2:01:191:56:20
1635Gert Broekhuizen1958Leusden2:01:201:59:44
1636Adrie Spekking1966Leusden2:01:201:59:44
1637Gert Huisman1963Zwolle2:01:211:59:58
1638Jos Brandhoff1954Marathon Pim Mulier2:01:231:56:06
1639Jan Paul Rop1967Zwolle2:01:251:55:58
1640Freddy Kroes1967a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:01:271:58:53
1641Philip Schippers1967a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:01:271:58:59
1642Erik Wijtsma1970Zwolle2:01:271:56:53
1643Geert Nobel1987Zeewolde2:01:281:55:59
1644Han Reukers1960AV '342:01:301:58:26
1645Arnout van Diermen ZKA-BvdGF2:01:321:56:06
1646Serdar Tufekci1970Zwolle2:01:321:56:32
1647Joop Jongsma1964Zwolle2:01:341:58:03
1648JanJaap Staal1968Zwolle2:01:341:58:03
1649Jeroen Valkenier1981Groningen2:01:351:58:26
1650Bart Valkenier1983Zwolle2:01:361:58:27
1651Johan Harke1981IJsselmuiden2:01:381:58:35
1652Aaldert Nekeman1952Staphorst2:01:392:00:59
1653Jeroen Griffioen1973Amersfoort2:01:401:59:19
1654Hielke van Loenhout1964PEC 19102:01:421:58:47
1655Wim van den Engel1983Rotterdam2:01:451:58:21
1656Hans Stokvis1967Zeewolde2:01:451:56:51
1657Juul van de Vegt1970Zwolle2:01:461:59:42
1658Janno van Loo1983Haarlem2:01:481:56:29
1659HENK Eilander1962Zwolle2:01:481:57:02
1660Joris van Grafhorst1962Haaksbergen2:01:511:57:00
1661Lars Theissen1980Zwolle2:01:521:58:25
1662Ruud Kok1956PwC2:01:531:59:02
1663Rudy van Leerzem1971Zwolle2:01:551:57:19
1664Gert Beens1967Genemuiden2:01:561:58:41
1665Pieter Cnossen1978De 4e Musketier2:01:561:58:57
1666Ludo Martens Wavin 22:01:572:00:29
1667Bert Tapper1969Zwolle2:01:591:58:16
1668Johan Betsema1955Ten Boer2:02:041:56:49
1669Dick Telman1956Nieuwleusen2:02:051:59:16
1670Gerard Ruiter1985Enschede2:02:061:56:32
1671Menno Bruil1977Zutphen2:02:072:01:41
1672Jan van den Belt1958Hanzesport2:02:081:58:25
1673Sjaak van der Steen Zilveren Kruis Achme2:02:081:59:50
1674Dirk Jan Durieux1975Zwolle2:02:082:00:42
1675Simon Benus AM 22:02:082:00:03
1676Tijn van Wegen1978Voorburg2:02:091:57:04
1677Rudy Vermeulen1952Zwolle2:02:121:59:29
1678Martijn Verheule1978Hilversum2:02:141:58:11
1679Jaap Sterken1984Nieuwleusen2:02:151:59:03
1680Johan Rijneveld1981Maarssen2:02:162:00:35
1681Johan Lourens1959Zwolle2:02:171:58:45
1682Hendrik Jan Gommer1963Dalen2:02:201:58:17
1683Jeroen Damink1989Zwolle2:02:211:58:48
1684Gerard Velthuis1957Meppel2:02:221:59:45
1685Martin Terpstra1961Zwolle2:02:271:57:51
1686Jan Vermue1958Time for Heroes 20112:02:282:00:32
1687Jonathan Kamp1974Utrecht2:02:291:58:04
1688Anton Nijenkamp1958Biddinghuizen2:02:291:59:57
1689Rob Kleinherenbrink1983Deventer2:02:311:58:50
1690Joost van Duin1968PwC2:02:311:59:32
1691Sander Zielhuis1976Utrecht2:02:322:01:47
1692Jeroen Polder1979Zwolle2:02:331:57:27
1693Henk Jan van der Veer1972Zwolle2:02:361:58:02
1694Bram Jonkheer1969Nijkerk Gld2:02:361:57:03
1695Onno Goldbach1978Zwolle2:02:361:57:03
1696William Groothand1976Arnhem2:02:381:57:14
1697Vincent Oldenhof1956PEC 19102:02:402:00:33
1698Florent de Wolf1967NOP2:02:401:58:55
1699Ivo Eikenaar1978Emmeloord2:02:411:58:57
1700Rutger Brakel1987Ommen2:02:412:00:17
1701Jos Aitink1960Zwolle2:02:411:58:42
1702Douwe Buter1965Warmlopers2:02:412:01:22
1703Jean Benek1968Harderwijk2:02:431:57:11
1704Frans van der Velden1954Steenwijk2:02:461:59:14
1705Vincent van den Akker1970Wijzonol Bouwverven2:02:472:00:25
1706Eric Dijkslag1959Harderwijk2:02:511:57:59
1707Johan van Dijk1968IJsselmuiden2:02:512:00:16
1708Gerard Janson1958Beekbergen2:02:521:59:36
1709Michiel Broeksma1982Zwolle2:02:552:02:18
1710Arjan de Roos1974Run2Day clinic2:02:581:59:26
1711Arnie Pot1971Zwolle2:02:591:58:24
1712Erik Pasman1975Zwolle2:03:021:58:18
1713Freek Brouwer1960Urk2:03:041:59:22
1714Gert Jan Straatsma1966Zeewolde2:03:051:59:32
1715Harald Straatsma1965Zeewolde2:03:051:59:33
1716Paul Pieters Securitas 12:03:061:57:51
1717Robin Schenk1974Arnhem2:03:081:59:12
1718Frits Groen1958De Sprinter2:03:102:00:02
1719Gerrit Durberg1951Cialfo2:03:102:02:24
1720Henk Reinders Wavin 32:03:112:02:47
1721Willem Ketting1963Markelo2:03:121:59:49
1722Marcel van Waas1965a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:03:181:59:51
1723Reint Jan Potze1960Rotterdam2:03:182:01:39
1724Wouter Beijer1973Zwolle2:03:192:01:22
1725Klaas Luth1981Zwolle2:03:201:59:56
1726Peter Bourgonje Grontmij Nederland B2:03:211:58:30
1727Arjan Emmelkamp1978a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:03:241:59:47
1728Albert Stoter1958AV Zeewolde2:03:251:57:56
1729Elmer Stamhuis1985Zwolle2:03:262:01:49
1730Rene Wesselink1958Zwolle2:03:272:00:23
1731Ronald Rademaker1949Ciko '662:03:291:59:20
1732Jacob Rosier1969Zwolle2:03:302:01:39
1733Henk Ponstein1963Ermelo2:03:341:58:56
1734Dennis Homan1969AVV2:03:342:01:42
1735Thomas Kamps1984Apeldoorn2:03:352:01:42
1736Wesley Bruins1987Zwolle2:03:381:59:25
1737Peter Weulink1972Zwolle2:03:382:00:48
1738Marc Knobben1971Provincie Overijssel2:03:412:01:04
1739Henk Hop1955Hanzesport2:03:432:02:29
1740Maurice Schippers1975Zwolle2:03:451:58:43
1741Sjef Vlierhuis1954Heino2:03:452:01:29
1742Michel Wiersma1969Zwolle2:03:481:59:16
1743Harm Welleweerd1956Vorden2:03:542:02:58
1744Wim Beijer1946Zwolle2:03:552:03:52
1745Peter van Polen1967PEC 19102:03:552:01:49
1746Steven Pul1951Lelystad2:03:571:59:53
1747Giso Maas1977Harderwijk2:03:571:59:14
1748Johannes Hoefnagel1969De 4e Musketier2:03:572:01:02
1749Nico ten Kate1963Meppel2:03:581:59:46
1750Jo Hobert1952Nijverdal2:03:592:01:13
1751Egbert Schutte1988Hardenberg2:04:002:00:02
1752Berry Jansen1973Zwolle2:04:001:59:15
1753Bob van Baasbank1980Amstelveen2:04:011:58:28
1754Benny Dijkstra1965Sneek2:04:012:02:56
1755Peter Pelt1948Flevo Delta2:04:021:59:56
1756David ten Broeke1968Lemelerveld2:04:052:03:07
1757Han Kodden1966Arnhem2:04:081:59:21
1758Sander Verberkt1969Athletic Point2:04:091:58:40
1759Richard Gerestein1962Nijkerk Gld2:04:091:58:36
1760Marcel Gussinklo1971Ouderkerk aan de Ams2:04:112:00:20
1761Gert Beekhuizen1956Arnhem2:04:172:02:01
1762Edward Haverkamp1967Voorburg2:04:172:03:27
1763Bijan Moshaver1959Zwolle2:04:202:03:41
1764Dennis Lindeboom1972Hoogeveen2:04:201:59:12
1765Marcel Stoel1964a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:04:212:00:45
1766Rene Schuurman1973Doetinchem2:04:212:00:09
1767Fred van de Gronde1954Zwolle2:04:211:59:40
1768Bart Bruins Slot1978Utrecht2:04:222:00:10
1769Gerhard Koele1965De 4e Musketier2:04:262:01:31
1770Bram Markus1976De 4e Musketier2:04:272:00:45
1771Robert Waaksma1964Zuidhorn2:04:292:02:07
1772Frank Kodden1968Zwolle2:04:301:59:44
1773Tonny Holleboom1953Broekland Ov2:04:301:59:05
1774Bert van den Brink1973Harderwijk2:04:331:59:11
1775Co van der Sluis1947Dedemsvaart2:04:342:03:59
1776Thijs Geuze1961Rotterdam2:04:352:03:46
1777Kor Oosterhof1965Elburg2:04:361:59:32
1778Frans van Heest1976De 4e Musketier2:04:382:00:56
1779Jan vd Weide1958Doornspijk2:04:391:59:13
1780Thijs Oosterveen1965Kallenkote2:04:392:03:05
1781Jan Heijmans Grontmij Nederland B2:04:392:04:16
1782Ruud van Aart1952Apeldoorn2:04:412:00:13
1783Marc Koster1965PwC2:04:421:59:37
1784Gerrit Abrahamse1971Kampen2:04:432:02:33
1785Douwe Tromp1979Leiden2:04:472:03:17
1786Wim van den Noort1949Provincie Overijssel2:04:492:02:09
1787Erik van der Vaart1956Dutch Runners Gold2:04:501:59:16
1788Gerrit Breukelman1973Hardenberg2:04:512:01:10
1789Henk Mulder1958Zwolle2:04:522:01:07
1790Steven van den Heuvel1983the Hague Road Runne2:04:552:01:46
1791Martien van Dam1966Zwolle2:04:582:00:16
1792Jan Pouwels ZKA-BvdGF2:04:591:59:43
1793Addy Veldkamp1958Zwolle2:05:012:00:11
1794Peter Hidma1950Daventria2:05:102:00:43
1795Jeroen Verwindt1974Dronten2:05:112:00:03
1796Niels Piest1982Zwolle2:05:122:00:46
1797Rob van Gelderen1967Zwolle2:05:142:00:01
1798Dennis Jansen1974Deventer2:05:172:02:17
1799Adri Zwarthoff1966a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:05:182:03:16
1800Floris van Woerkom1963PwC2:05:182:01:20
1801Alex Weeelink1957Ommen2:05:192:02:11
1802Douwe van der Wier1971Zwolle2:05:192:01:20
1803Herman Zwart1959Dalfsen2:05:221:59:43
1804Richard Lubbers1973Zwolle2:05:222:01:22
1805Tariq Yousefzai Scania Production2:05:262:02:16
1806Wilfred Mulder1972Run2Day clinic2:05:262:01:19
1807Pieter Berends1962Zwolle2:05:272:00:22
1808Erik Bood1961Nijkerk Gld2:05:281:59:54
1809Wesley Dijkstra1977Zwolle2:05:302:04:36
1810Menno Pot1973Zwolle2:05:342:01:20
1811Peter Kok Energiewacht Groep 22:05:342:05:14
1812Bas van der Worp1977Athletic Point2:05:352:00:05
1813Sven Pasman1991Zwolle2:05:372:00:50
1814Martin Pasman1962Zwolle2:05:372:00:50
1815Jaco Treep1966Hattem2:05:392:00:44
1816Hein Platenkamp1977Zwolle2:05:392:01:40
1817Bernard Dekker1944Vollenhove2:05:402:03:38
1818Triple Tinus1978Zwolle2:05:412:00:31
1819Marlon Vrolijk1970Heerenveen2:05:442:01:41
1820Rob Mecklenfeld1970Schuinesloot2:05:482:03:32
1821Maarten Jacobs1960NOP2:05:592:01:45
1822Rolf Schudde1967Zwolle2:05:592:01:41
1823Hans Diels Grontmij Nederland B2:06:012:01:10
1824Peter de Wilde1962Isala '962:06:052:01:37
1825Erik Boerkamp1964Hengelo Ov2:06:062:00:42
1826Jannes Huisman1965De 4e Musketier2:06:072:03:11
1827Marko Hazelhekke1987Heeten2:06:112:01:21
1828Jaco Helmink1956Zwolle2:06:132:02:35
1829Jasper Gerressen1975Warmlopers2:06:142:04:58
1830Wybrand de Groot1956Friesland2:06:192:01:40
1831Ruben Tienpont1975Blokzijl2:06:192:02:43
1832Jan Broekhuis1965Hoevelaken2:06:212:03:14
1833Henny Buijtenhuijs1947Doetinchem2:06:272:02:59
1834Wim van Oostenbrugge1967Zwolle2:06:272:03:57
1835Niels Ampt1969Time for Heroes 20112:06:282:04:32
1836Edward Rosendaal1966Wijhe2:06:282:00:56
1837Germo Grootenhuis1973Zwolle2:06:302:05:38
1838Ronny Willems1973HAC '632:06:302:01:25
1839Gert-Jan van der Vegt1963Deventer2:06:312:01:23
1840Rudi Kolditz1955Dutch Runners Basic2:06:322:01:13
1841Jos Wichers Schreur1964Espel2:06:332:05:02
1842Aaldert Koopman Rabobank Staphorst-R2:06:342:06:20
1843Robert Kanning1951Zwolle2:06:352:04:03
1844Alexander van den Belt1975Zwolle2:06:372:01:41
1845Ruben van de Groep1987Rotterdam2:06:412:01:21
1846Otger Hullegie1956PwC2:06:452:03:53
1847Edwin Odink1972Spirit Lelystad2:06:452:02:04
1848Dennis Geerlings1965Lelystad2:06:462:02:05
1849Aad Koudijs1966PwC2:06:522:05:35
1850Arjan Dijkema1979Zwolle2:06:542:01:46
1851Peter Knollema1955Dutch Runners Gold2:06:542:01:50
1852Koos-Jan Noorman1960Warmlopers2:06:552:05:40
1853Alexander Oldeman1974Zwolle2:06:582:02:47
1854Arnout Jalving1977Dalfsen2:06:582:01:48
1855Raymond Schuurman1967Zwolle2:07:032:05:22
1856Dennis Plugge1984Elburg2:07:082:04:45
1857Martin Reins1970Zwolle2:07:092:04:47
1858Bas Brussaard1961Dronten2:07:112:06:12
1859Cozijn van den Pol1949Elburg2:07:122:02:40
1860Patrick Prent1988Coevorden2:07:132:02:42
1861Jeroen Reuvekamp1985Zwolle2:07:142:02:33
1862Bert Faber1965Warmlopers2:07:152:05:56
1863Rob van der Steeg1970Zwolle2:07:162:05:48
1864Johnny Rorije1960Zwolle2:07:162:03:29
1865Hendrikus ten Berge1965Tuk2:07:202:02:00
1866Martin Blanke1958Heino2:07:262:02:49
1867Jeroen Lambers1966Zwolle2:07:272:03:58
1868Henk van Roemburg1943Flevo Delta2:07:342:03:30
1869Henk Kluiver1950Scania Production2:07:372:04:43
1870Arnold Zijlstra1975Nieuwegein2:07:382:04:46
1871Arthur Roskott1978Zwolle2:07:382:02:07
1872Adrian Brinkhaus1968Amsterdam2:07:402:02:30
1873Ronald Veldman1969Zwolle2:07:412:05:50
1874Patrick Kouma1986Zwolle2:07:422:03:22
1875Bas van de Goor ZKA-BvdGF2:07:452:02:24
1876Henk Bos1967Witte Paarden2:07:452:02:26
1877Alfred Schuman1963a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:07:452:05:03
1878Be Kouwen1949a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:07:512:05:12
1879J van der Heijden1958a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:07:512:05:09
1880Willem Vroom1957Nieuwleusen2:07:532:06:29
1881Peter Stokvis1971Dalfsen2:07:552:03:00
1882Willem Borger1980Dalfsen2:07:572:03:51
1883Jan van de Craats1958Kampen2:07:582:03:41
1884Douwe Reuvekamp1969Zwolle2:08:012:02:56
1885Gert-Jan Meinen UVIT-ICT 22:08:012:07:39
1886Robin Quee1980Coevorden2:08:032:03:33
1887Wim Logtenberg1951Wijhe2:08:042:03:16
1888Niek Bransz1976Zwolle2:08:062:04:50
1889Robin Blok1955a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:08:062:06:04
1890Henk Jan Kamphuis1955Oldebroek2:08:112:03:20
1891Joop Tomassen1955Ermelo2:08:112:03:34
1892Wim Toeter1947Hasselt2:08:122:05:01
1893Maarten Vijfhuize1986Zwolle2:08:132:04:34
1894Visser Jan1956Emmeloord2:08:142:04:56
1895Geert Visser1956Zwolle2:08:142:05:03
1896Marco Talamini1966Zwolle2:08:172:06:56
1897Henk Bouwknegt VHMABC Less Quick 12:08:192:04:04
1898Eric Slikker1970a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:08:202:05:48
1899Rieuwert de Haan1985Zwolle2:08:222:06:29
1900Jeroen Oosterhof1981Time for Heroes 20112:08:232:05:27
1901Rolf Bus1961De 4e Musketier2:08:252:06:45
1902Reinier van den Beld1976De Gemzen2:08:272:04:55
1903Paul Zijlstra1964Zwolle2:08:272:04:51
1904Nico Kramer1955Athletic Point2:08:282:02:59
1905Theo Sleurink1957IJsselmuiden2:08:282:03:39
1906Bertjan Bos1965Hasselt2:08:282:04:09
1907Bert Eskes1964Athletic Point2:08:282:03:00
1908Jan Willem Tip1969Zwolle2:08:292:02:58
1909Robert Bos1986Zwolle2:08:322:04:13
1910Joop Sattler1952a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:08:342:05:08
1911Tonnie Gierman1959Eerbeek2:08:382:05:24
1912Martin van Wijhe1969Utrecht2:08:382:03:08
1913Peter Nefkens1965Meppel2:08:382:03:40
1914Floris Dijkslag1992Harderwijk2:08:412:04:27
1915Theo Ruiter1956Nijverdal2:08:422:05:03
1916Roel de Boer1959Zwolle2:08:422:05:09
1917Richard van `t Land1968Zwolle2:08:432:04:09
1918Fred Spoel1965Amersfoort2:08:512:04:29
1919Mark Duijtshoff1969Zwolle2:08:542:03:40
1920Frans Geschiere1967Zwolle2:08:542:03:40
1921Gert Niemeijer1962De Gemzen2:08:552:03:35
1922Frans Wiering1970Zwolle2:08:572:04:46
1923Theo Peeters1948Zwolle2:09:002:08:23
1924John Luchtenberg1960Heino2:09:052:04:55
1925Arno de Boer1982Zwolle2:09:062:05:05
1926Dennis Winkelaar1976Hoogeveen2:09:062:06:30
1927Joost Hoogeveen1972Dedemsvaart2:09:072:05:53
1928Remi Wieten1990Nijmegen2:09:092:04:05
1929Benny ter Bruggen1960Zwolle2:09:092:04:50
1930Henry Hulst1982PEC 19102:09:102:08:20
1931Bert Loof PwC 42:09:112:08:18
1932Fred Hekkenberg1955Zwolle2:09:122:06:49
1933Frederik Bolks1972Run2Day clinic2:09:152:06:18
1934Marco van Alen1971Kampen2:09:152:07:55
1935Remco van der Weide1973Zwolle2:09:192:06:58
1936Cor van der Kamp1981Oss2:09:202:05:32
1937Klaas Compagner1972Dutch Runners Gold2:09:202:05:51
1938Ronald ten Berge1970Zwolle2:09:232:04:04
1939Kevin Gray1988Fort Scott (USA)2:09:322:05:39
1940Jonny Drees1958Nijverdal2:09:332:04:01
1941Kees Verheyen1961Run2Day clinic2:09:352:04:46
1942Henri Ganzeboer1968Nieuwleusen2:09:402:06:25
1943Henk Brons1976Hattem2:09:442:04:39
1944Frank Maurits1963Zwolle2:09:462:07:21
1945Tom Lankhorst1964Apeldoorn2:09:462:05:37
1946Arie Brouwer1956Dutch Runners Gold2:09:492:04:45
1947Ruben Homminga1990Zwolle2:09:512:08:55
1948Jan van Lanen1960Borne2:09:522:07:01
1949Jan Heining1956Zwolle2:09:532:05:11
1950Robert Fischer1972Zwolle2:09:532:04:54
1951Eddy de Wit1971Zwolle2:09:532:04:55
1952Erwin Jansen Grontmij Nederland B2:09:562:05:05
1953Oscar Belt1969Zwolle2:09:572:05:42
1954Matthijs de Jong1977GAC Hilversum2:10:002:05:22
1955Ulrich Heidstra1991Winterswijk2:10:002:07:20
1956Bram de Jong1975Amersfoort2:10:002:05:22
1957Niels M van den Berg1987Geldermalsen2:10:002:07:20
1958Robert Baelde Jansen1964Utrecht2:10:012:04:35
1959Joost Hesseling1958Zwolle2:10:022:06:27
1960Coert Peters1964Zwolle2:10:042:05:15
1961Roelof Konterman Zilveren Kruis Achme2:10:062:07:46
1962Ron Huiberts1956Laag Zuthem2:10:122:08:48
1963Raymond Groot Lipman1972Zwolle2:10:152:06:40
1964E Palavra1960Celeanum2:10:202:06:51
1965John Sijbom1959Nieuwleusen2:10:202:06:21
1966Jurjen Eikenaar1991PwC 42:10:212:10:06
1967Frank Kleinjan1973Run2Day clinic2:10:222:05:29
1968Ernesto Fraser1979Amersfoort2:10:222:07:05
1969Jos de Vries1972Kampen2:10:222:05:53
1970Philip Corporaal1953Dutch Runners Gold2:10:232:07:21
1971Sebastiaan Jansen1991Kampen2:10:232:08:55
1972Kees Kok1971Zwolle2:10:252:06:43
1973John Kobussen1964Eerbeek2:10:252:07:11
1974Menco van Weringh1950Laren Gld2:10:292:09:33
1975Theodor Koenen1968Zwolle2:10:292:05:21
1976Walter Rijnbout1983a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:10:312:06:53
1977Henry van Maanen1974Zwolle2:10:352:05:38
1978Geert Sluiter1957Zwolle2:10:362:07:48
1979Erwin Vink1970Zwolle2:10:372:06:41
1980Bertho ter Avest1985Apeldoorn2:10:372:09:51
1981Eric Oosterkamp Croon Elektrotechnie2:10:382:10:19
1982Sander Boer1953Zwolle2:10:382:07:52
1983Ronald Bulthuis1971Kampen2:10:402:06:21
1984Martin van Pijkeren1974Warmlopers2:10:492:09:32
1985Thomas Wolff1984Amsterdam2:10:502:07:16
1986Peter Hovestad1987Zwolle2:10:512:07:19
1987Martijn Veldhuijsen1983Zwolle2:10:562:08:54
1988Yuri Boertjes1978Zwolle2:11:032:09:25
1989Rob Bottenberg1968Kampen2:11:052:06:39
1990Harco Kolk1970Genemuiden2:11:072:07:51
1991Klaas Jan Veenhuis1971Zwolle2:11:112:08:11
1992Hendrik ter Steeg1967Zwolle2:11:112:08:17
1993Niels Voswijk1978Zwolle2:11:172:06:56
1994Berry Jansen1965Dieren2:11:202:07:23
1995Alfred van Dijk Run2Day Zwolle Runne2:11:242:07:59
1996Rob Henniphof1988's-Heerenbroek2:11:262:09:34
1997Jaap Bos1953Zwolle2:11:282:09:11
1998Ben Koopman1956Zwolle2:11:282:09:12
1999Ewoud Benschop1978Hasselt2:11:282:06:03
2000Marc Hofstede1971Raalte2:11:292:08:27
2001John Koolwijk1966PwC2:11:332:07:49
2002Erik Sloothaak1963Zwolle2:11:332:10:29
2003Alexander de Jonge Ernst & Young 12:11:342:11:05
2004Dick van der Vecht1950Deventer2:11:342:06:19
2005Marco Bruintjes1972Zwolle2:11:362:06:30
2006Raymond Hobé ZKA-BvdGF2:11:382:06:20
2007Rogier Dijkstra1974Zwolle2:11:392:08:01
2008Bas van der Worp1966Travers2:11:392:06:33
2009Peter den Boer1964PwC2:11:402:08:40
2010Erik Mentink1958Run2Day clinic2:11:432:07:15
2011Norbert Mentink1966Hengelo Ov2:11:442:07:15
2012Jorge Alves Oliveira1951Zwolle2:11:442:10:44
2013Robert Uneken1972Time for Heroes 20112:11:452:08:14
2014Ben Halbesma1961Ridderkerk2:11:482:07:48
2015Henk Spaan1952Zwolle2:11:492:06:42
2016Remko van Hell1978Heerde2:11:502:11:19
2017Wilfred Juurlink1961Hattem2:11:532:09:46
2018Daniel Lagemaat1976Zwolle2:12:002:08:47
2019Marc Snuverink Provincie Overijssel2:12:012:06:18
2020René Oosterman ZKA-BvdGF2:12:032:06:46
2021Marijn Docter1991Heerde2:12:042:09:29
2022Maarten Ploeg ZKA-BvdGF2:12:062:06:44
2023Ruben Naberman1990Zwolle2:12:072:11:08
2024Kars Menkveld1983Zwolle2:12:112:11:11
2025Paul Valster1967Apeldoorn2:12:132:08:18
2026Dieter Fransoo1983Amsterdam2:12:162:11:27
2027Erwin van Dijk1975Apeldoorn2:12:192:08:40
2028Raymond Weelink1967a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:12:212:10:19
2029Eric Hooijer1974Provincie Overijssel2:12:252:07:13
2030Hildert Inkelaar1969Zwolle2:12:272:07:36
2031Dirk Jolink1968Kampen2:12:272:11:07
2032Bart Elburg1972Delta Lloyd Running2:12:362:07:11
2033Jolanda Visser1968Winterswijk Woold2:12:412:08:47
2034Gosse Visser1968Winterswijk Woold2:12:412:08:47
2035Marcel Ploeg1968Zwolle2:12:442:08:47
2036Marcel Lutter ZKA-BvdGF2:12:472:07:21
2037Loek Viester1947't Harde2:12:472:09:16
2038Iwan Brink1981Zwolle2:12:502:09:16
2039Edwin Dubbink1973Amsterdam2:12:522:09:42
2040Kees Alderliesten1947Zwolle2:12:572:08:11
2041Marc van Gelder1968Lionitas2:13:042:08:21
2042Bert Dikkeschei ZKA-BvdGF2:13:102:07:55
2043Joost Samsom1971Harderwijk2:13:102:07:48
2044Noël Sticker1987Didam2:13:112:09:28
2045Miguel Liauw A Joe1981's-Gravenhage2:13:142:07:56
2046Ad Evink1962Wezep2:13:152:10:55
2047Jaco Faas1984Apeldoorn2:13:182:11:33
2048Gillis Geschiere1957Schottheide (GER)2:13:192:08:06
2049Jarno van 't Hul1982Zwolle2:13:302:09:20
2050Peter Alferink1954Zwolle2:13:382:11:58
2051Roelof Hoving1964Zwolle2:13:432:10:48
2052Peter van Barneveld1971Meppel2:13:442:08:33
2053Harald Jansen1968Zwolle2:13:532:09:05
2054Peter van Keulen1972Zwolle2:13:582:12:36
2055Frank Veldman1968Run2Day clinic2:13:582:08:57
2056Gert Heres1960De Gemzen2:13:592:12:12
2057Peter de Noord1948Nijverdal2:14:032:09:30
2058Gieno Mensink1976Zwolle2:14:042:08:57
2059Gerrit Mulder1943Zwolle2:14:062:09:03
2060Jan Grolleman1957Zwolle2:14:142:09:18
2061Rabindra Bajracharya1972Altis2:14:162:10:39
2062Michel Gieliam1963Nijverdal2:14:182:09:48
2063Ton Harbrink1959Zwolle2:14:202:09:55
2064Bertil Oonk1969a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:14:212:10:43
2065Sander van Herk1980Hasselt2:14:252:10:35
2066Marcel Reuvekamp1980Heino2:14:392:12:59
2067Sieds Tichelaar1966Biddinghuizen2:14:412:11:56
2068Stephan Scholten1979Meppel2:14:492:09:45
2069Hennie Stoel1954Zwolle2:15:032:10:00
2070Paul Bosma1961a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:15:092:11:41
2071Dick Minkema1961Soest2:15:202:11:03
2072Dick Alssema1966's-Heer Arendskerke2:15:242:10:39
2073Albert Hoogendoorn1965De 4e Musketier2:15:392:12:41
2074Vincent Scholten1979a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:15:402:12:00
2075Gert Jansen1964Zwolle2:15:472:11:22
2076Henk Borgman1964Emmeloord2:15:492:12:28
2077Judo Bakker1949Emmeloord2:15:502:11:35
2078Johan Jans SWZ 22:15:522:15:25
2079Henk Bilo ZKA-BvdGF2:15:542:10:31
2080Frits de Vries1957PwC 32:15:542:10:31
2081Piet Hersevoort1957ACO Van Elderen2:15:552:11:59
2082Cor Griffioen1975Amersfoort2:16:062:13:45
2083Mike Louis1966a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:16:092:12:40
2084Erik Verboeket PwC 32:16:112:13:04
2085Christian van Kesteren1973Bunnik2:16:162:13:09
2086Kees de Jong1972Zwolle2:16:192:13:23
2087Danny van den Belt1972a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:16:322:12:52
2088Ron Badenbroek1960Run2Day clinic2:16:352:11:31
2089Bert Smith1954Zwolle2:16:352:11:53
2090Wim van der Kolk1969Zwolle2:16:382:14:41
2091Martin Eikelboom1958Zwolle2:16:422:11:44
2092Joop Dijkstra1941Zwolle2:16:492:12:05
2093Ed Rietvelt1962PwC2:16:522:13:33
2094Lodewijk de Vries1963a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:16:542:14:12
2095Jeffrey Marsman1973Run2Day clinic2:17:012:14:27
2096Richard Gelderblom SWZ 22:17:162:16:48
2097Jan Willem Erbrink1989Wageningen2:17:272:13:10
2098Mark Bouwman1964Zwolle2:17:412:14:09
2099Henk van Raalte1952Zwolle2:17:452:15:31
2100Gerrit-Jan Timmerman1987Genemuiden2:17:472:13:27
2101Roger Sijlbing1980Zwolle2:17:502:13:34
2102Goossen Visscher Rabobank 22:17:542:17:30
2103Ashwin Letmaath1979Zwolle2:17:592:15:12
2104Bert Dijsselhof1959Zwolle2:18:012:13:11
2105Hugo Geurtse Rabobank 22:18:052:17:41
2106Remon Berends1974IJsselmuiden2:18:102:13:46
2107Marco Harberink1969Harderwijk2:18:142:12:44
2108Dick Koolbergen1961Almere2:18:182:12:48
2109Gerard Reijgersberg1963Zwolle2:18:192:12:55
2110Peter Vedder1958LAAC Twente2:18:232:14:09
2111Dennis Mensink1974Zwolle2:18:242:13:35
2112Martin Broodbakker1958Zwolle2:18:352:13:29
2113Maurice Linssen1989Zwolle2:18:562:14:03
2114Erwin Veltman1962Zwolle2:19:112:14:50
2115Lex Klavert1941a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:19:352:15:53
2116Nils Wolski1982Lünen (GER)2:19:512:16:33
2117Wiljan Boeve1979Utrecht2:19:552:15:45
2118Ronald van der Maaten1972Dalfsen2:20:282:19:06
2119Gert Timmermans1961Hasselt2:20:292:18:33
2120Denny Janssen1971Zwolle2:20:322:15:19
2121Henri Post1972Time for Heroes 20112:20:452:18:51
2122Theo Bakker1970Zwolle2:20:532:18:39
2123Rene Heldoorn1961Zwolle2:21:042:15:31
2124Stephan Rahantoknam1975Zwolle2:21:042:15:30
2125Bart van de Riet1992Zwolle2:21:102:19:17
2126Ferdie Wolff1951Dutch Runners Gold2:21:172:17:43
2127Jefta Tensen1987Ede Gld2:21:242:16:38
2128Nico den Hollander1954Zwolle2:21:252:18:09
2129Jurrien Hidding1961De 4e Musketier2:21:402:18:42
2130Joost Treep1978Zwolle2:21:582:17:18
2131Rinaldo Lauret1984Zwolle2:22:092:18:21
2132Thijs Verster1950Zwolle2:22:222:18:39
2133Thijs Verster1950Time for Heroes 20112:22:222:18:39
2134Richard Klijnstra1972De 4e Musketier2:22:312:19:33
2135Enno Oosterhuis1952Marathon Pim Mulier2:22:522:18:59
2136Aalt Deweerd1960Nieuwleusen2:22:582:19:47
2137Edwin Versluijs1975Zwolle2:23:002:20:46
2138Frank Voorderhake de K1965Hattem2:23:032:19:38
2139Gerrie Akkerhuis1955't Harde2:23:272:20:38
2140Geert Huizing1969Hengelo Ov2:23:362:19:01
2141Matthe Vos1968De 4e Musketier2:23:362:20:39
2142Edward Grondel1968Harderwijk2:23:422:18:12
2143Tjalling Bos1983Raalte2:24:052:21:17
2144Nils van Dijk1974Arnhem2:24:252:20:44
2145Hendrik Jan Huzen1955Nieuwleusen2:24:332:21:12
2146Kees Goudzwaard1987Zwolle2:24:382:23:52
2147Erik Lindeboom1980Heino2:25:062:21:11
2148Jacob Warris1979a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:25:082:23:07
2149Gerben van de Put1976Zwolle2:25:242:20:22
2150Jeroen van Piggelen1983Zwolle2:25:252:20:23
2151Jordi Koning1981Zwolle2:25:302:20:29
2152John Post1978Hardenberg2:25:462:24:46
2153Erik Schenk1957Zwolle2:25:572:21:07
2154Marc Schottert1991Zwolle2:26:292:21:33
2155Jan Kooiker1956Zwolle2:27:062:23:19
2156Alfib Nijsse1976Deventer2:28:152:25:24
2157Hans Andringa ZKA-BvdGF2:28:382:23:13
2158Hugo Hoogenboom1969Run2Day clinic2:29:002:23:56
2159Johannes antonius Kapp1951Zwolle2:30:032:28:35
 
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Flomena Chepchirchir Kenia1:08:221:08:21
2Valentine Kipketer Kenia1:10:541:10:52
3Joan Rotich Kenia1:13:091:13:08
4Edinah Kwambai Kenia1:13:241:13:23
5Pamela Cherotich Kenia1:15:071:15:06
6Anjolie Engels - Wisse Nederland1:21:241:21:23
7Hellen de Vries1979PEC 19101:29:191:29:11
8Henrieke Krommendijk1986Atletics Nijverdal1:33:201:33:17
9Ine Snoeken1978HAC '631:34:581:34:52
10Manon Herbert1990Spurt '881:37:011:36:56
11Marleen Herbert1986Spurt '881:39:411:39:35
12Vera van der Velpen1985Pallas '671:54:561:53:38
13Vanessa Wuijster1979Loopgroep Bedum1:57:341:51:44
 
V35, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jacqueline Rustidge Isala '961:23:351:23:33
2Marleen Lubbers1962avVN1:27:231:27:20
3Saskia Schutte1972Cialfo1:27:441:27:42
4Petra Hasper1963De Sprinter1:28:071:28:03
5Susan Warmer1971BB lopers1:33:091:33:06
6Tanja Neppelenbroek1968Van der Kamp lopers1:34:521:34:40
7Corrie Stoker1969Flevo Delta1:36:561:36:53
8Sylvia Daniels1971Sparta1:39:201:39:11
9Yvonne van der Knaap1967Groningen Atletiek1:41:241:41:17
10Harriette Foppen1971Flevo Delta1:42:051:42:01
11José Stuivenvolt1963NOP1:44:001:43:56
12Christel Brandhoff Loopgroep Hoorn1:44:121:44:10
13Rietje Klappe1963BB lopers1:44:531:44:45
14Janneke Willems1968Gemeente Hardenberg1:45:151:45:00
15Patricia Seinen1970BB lopers1:47:081:47:05
16Jeannet Roos-Mos1970HAC '631:47:211:47:11
17Lisette van Zundert1965Altis1:48:111:48:02
18Jacqueline Dijkstra1971BB lopers1:48:121:48:04
19Esther Jonkers1971Flevo Delta1:48:231:48:19
20Marianne Reuvecamp1970PEC 19101:51:291:49:42
21Francesca Klein1970Running20001:52:441:52:39
22Karin Vollema1967Flevo Delta1:53:301:53:21
23Amber Schoen Loopgroep Hoorn1:53:561:53:54
24Rietje Neplenbroek1967Salland1:54:541:50:15
25Geke Tempelman1970Spurt '881:57:431:55:28
26Conny Bosselaar1967AV '342:01:061:57:45
27Margreeth Korten1961Lionitas2:06:182:01:42
 
V50, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bernadette Schuurman Winschoten1:36:091:36:07
2Carla Boekema1959Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:43:301:43:24
3Marie-Anne Vos1958Triathlon1:46:291:46:24
4Wil Lütter- Schuiling1958Loopgroep Nienoord1:51:041:50:59
5Femmie Tuin1954avVN1:54:071:53:57
6Akkie Greydanus1956HAC '631:55:181:55:09
7Reina Wijnia-Kwant1956avVN1:55:561:55:51
8Stijnie van Hees-de Vr1954Loopgroep Aart Stigt2:00:272:00:21
9Irma Koopman1960Marathon Pim Mulier2:22:522:18:59
 
VREC, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anita Valen de Vries1968PEC 19101:31:471:31:40
2Angeli Poppe1969Zwolle1:33:591:32:49
3Jorien Kuijk1982Zwolle1:35:381:34:46
4Marieke Faber Nederland1:36:011:35:59
5Jacobien Kanis1989Warmlopers1:36:081:35:12
6Jeannet Leppink- de Ha1968PEC 19101:36:581:36:48
7Laury van Mourik GGN Tijhuis & Partne1:37:091:37:04
8Marja Eilert1969Raalte1:37:481:36:21
9Hetty Vermeulen1967a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:38:031:35:48
10Anne van Zoonen1987Groningen1:38:181:35:35
11Monique Jonker1969Velp Gld1:39:441:38:57
12Tieneke de Jong-Brouwe1972Zwolle1:39:451:39:01
13Lizet Klein Nagelvoort1986Zwolle1:39:481:39:02
14Agnes van Eerbeek Van der Kamp lopers1:40:131:40:00
15Natascha Koestal1969Ruinerwold1:40:191:40:15
16Hermien van de Kerk1968Oldebroek1:40:461:39:52
17Nienke Horstman1982Zwolle1:41:321:40:37
18Ria van der Beek1951Zwolle1:41:481:41:24
19Wiea Nijhoff1968Heino1:42:051:40:59
20Moniique van Hattum1969Haarlem1:42:221:41:12
21Caroline Willems1982West Palm Beach (USA1:42:491:42:17
22Esther Eisen1972Hogeschool Windeshei1:43:121:42:42
23Bernice Pennings1984Amsterdam1:43:361:41:13
24Marjan Spoelman1959Zwolle1:43:481:42:15
25Maaike Spoor1981Amersfoort1:43:481:42:02
26Heidi Janssen1976Zwolle1:43:551:42:58
27Linda Eektimmerman1985a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:43:561:43:16
28Hermine van 't Hul1978De Gemzen1:44:291:42:04
29Carolien Riemersma1967Zwolle1:44:341:41:00
30Monique Jacobsen1968a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:44:461:44:07
31Sylvie Moossdorff1986BB lopers1:44:471:42:29
32Rozemarijn Swijnenburg1986Harderwijk1:44:471:43:19
33Rosa Meijer1986Altis1:44:501:43:32
34Lysanne Aarden1990Vitalis1:44:571:44:23
35Ingrid Liefers1968Zwolle1:45:241:44:53
36Eva Kouw1980Zwolle1:45:501:44:45
37Yvonne Witpaard1982Genemuiden1:46:051:45:09
38Helma Tielbeke1966Lemelerveld1:46:121:44:47
39Charlotte Montauban ZKA actie DW1:46:151:45:34
40Thea van der Vegt1967Broekland Ov1:46:291:44:58
41Saskia Berris1969Zwolle1:46:381:46:15
42Hilda Mulder1969Hoogeveen1:46:441:46:03
43Marie Jose Serusier1960Kampen1:46:491:45:36
44Marianne Wildeman1971a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:47:111:45:22
45Erna Wind1963Atletics Nijverdal1:47:141:45:44
46Esther Ruitenberg1975Dalfsen1:47:291:46:29
47Lisanne Jansen1987Nijmegen1:47:311:44:55
48Jeanet Tienstra Energiewacht Groep 21:47:401:47:22
49Durkje Bouma1955Zwolle1:47:441:45:50
50Lianne Arling1969Daventria1:47:481:46:37
51Inge Centen1968Argo1:48:101:44:42
52Astrid van't Zand1969Dedemsvaart1:48:131:46:41
53Annemieke van Nee1969Dalfsen1:48:231:47:49
54Berna van Eerten1965Ciko '661:48:251:44:12
55Margreet Moesman1959a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:48:261:46:23
56Yvette Vos1969PEC 19101:48:351:44:13
57Henrieke Aalberts1987Zwolle1:48:361:43:49
58Laura Timmerman1986Spurt '881:48:381:46:37
59Evelien Sybesma1976Zwolle1:48:411:48:09
60Jacquelien van Bloois1964NOP1:48:561:47:24
61Eveliene van den Hazel1978a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:49:121:48:33
62Louise Kramer1968Zwolle1:49:141:48:25
63Anniek Schutte1989Marienheem1:49:231:48:21
64Daphne van Vilsteren1989Raalte1:49:231:48:21
65Rita Kloosterman1962Zwolle1:49:281:48:17
66Ingelise Nieuwenhuijse1975Zwolle1:49:421:45:26
67Emily Devetta1976Huizen1:49:451:48:32
68Petra rolink de Wilde1982Zwolle1:49:471:49:18
69Anita Vestering1972Nunspeet1:49:551:46:36
70Lidewij van den Berg1982a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:50:021:49:22
71Ingrid Dekker1971Zwolle1:50:091:49:31
72Annette van Veen1964Altis1:50:101:48:02
73Debby Gerritsen1978Amsterdam1:50:151:49:49
74Lianne van de Guchte1968NOP1:50:191:48:22
75Maroesjka Roelofs1977Delta Lloyd Running1:50:351:47:24
76Ineke Eleveld1963Emmen1:50:471:46:25
77Ans Reuskens1968AB Oost1:50:591:50:52
78Christine Oldenburg-Li ZKA-BvdGF1:51:071:45:49
79Inge Gammauf1970Apeldoorn1:51:131:46:59
80Jolanda Bonthuis1968deltaWonen 11:51:171:50:52
81Dineke van der Wal1982Loopgroep Astrea1:51:221:48:09
82Corien Kanis1987Warmlopers1:51:221:50:27
83Hanneke Slootweg1975Zwolle1:51:231:48:52
84Jolanda van Breda1971Ravenstein1:51:241:46:31
85Wieneke van der Heide1967Flevo Delta1:51:451:47:43
86Judith Kruese1988Hengelo Ov1:51:551:51:05
87Karin Volkers1968Dalfsen1:51:571:50:21
88Lydia Haverkort1967Hengelo Ov1:52:011:51:10
89Elles Bosch1983Amersfoort1:52:071:50:51
90Rina Kleijn1970De Sprinter1:52:101:49:49
91Marijke Jansen1959PEC 19101:52:101:49:47
92Monique van Driessel1965Loosdrecht1:52:101:48:56
93Gerda Wissink1968a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:52:171:50:27
94Corina Vrieling1970Nieuwleusen1:52:181:49:04
95Ada van Beek1966Zwolle1:52:201:50:25
96Natasja Schrijver1971Raalte1:52:241:50:41
97Ceciel Overgoor1969Triathlon1:52:311:48:42
98Marina Kelder Wavin 31:52:361:52:07
99Elly Rijkenbarg1972Ruurlo1:52:371:48:20
100Annemieke Pappot1970Zwolle1:52:381:48:31
101Martine Bosman1981De Gemzen1:52:421:49:46
102Annemieke de Goede1961Zeewolde1:52:501:48:30
103Marianne Stukker1969Zwolle1:52:531:51:35
104Mariët van Petersen1980De Gemzen1:53:021:50:32
105Linda Schwering1983Vollenhove1:53:091:51:00
106Alma van de Velde Gemeente Hardenberg1:53:121:52:41
107Liz Boers-Maynard1967Dutch Runners Gold1:53:161:51:23
108Pauline Huurnink1987's-Gravenhage1:53:541:53:12
109Krista van Berkel1984Heerenveen1:54:141:53:19
110Henriet Konterman1985Meppel1:54:161:53:36
111Zehra Dede1974Zwolle1:54:241:49:58
112Lian Geuze1971Dalfsen1:54:241:52:31
113Esther Wijnands1967Utrecht1:54:331:50:26
114Christel Timmer1981Athletic Point1:54:351:49:07
115Eva Heerdink1982Zwolle1:54:351:50:57
116Anneline Sevenster1992Zeist1:54:371:52:54
117Elsbeth Weenink1974Apeldoorn1:54:401:53:11
118Paulien Hulshof1981Loopgroep Astrea1:54:491:49:54
119Roelie Heijting1961Schoonebeek1:54:531:50:20
120Annemieke Haarman1964Salland1:54:561:50:19
121Nelleke Barkmeijer1982Zwolle1:54:591:51:22
122Jarise Kaskens1965Bilthoven1:55:021:49:50
123Elly Jansen1962Salland1:55:121:50:35
124Jolanda Maagd1969Wageningen1:55:171:53:38
125Jacqueline Ruizenaar Gemeente Hardenberg1:55:181:55:03
126Engelien de Boer1959Zwolle1:55:201:53:27
127Anneke la Roi1988Groningen1:55:211:54:23
128Joke Rosingh-Fuhri Sne1960Zwolle1:55:301:53:00
129Judith Hoevenberg1977a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:55:321:54:22
130Marry de Lange1960ACO Van Elderen1:55:321:51:58
131Rianne de Jong1975a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:55:371:53:04
132Maaike Doyer1975PwC1:55:381:51:22
133Klaske Pinxsterhuis1965Veluwe1:55:481:51:02
134Ria Jansen1957PwC 51:55:481:55:34
135Lidewyde Melenhorst1984Nijmegen1:55:571:54:20
136Ina Stege1955NOP1:55:581:52:03
137Nelly Reuvekamp1975a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:56:001:53:39
138Wenda van de Beek1976De Gemzen1:56:051:53:09
139Erna van Es-Keen1976Wezep1:56:071:51:36
140Aukje Jansen1980Argo1:56:081:52:38
141Leonie Wigger1973De Sprinter1:56:081:50:42
142Anita Kamphuis1972a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:56:101:53:42
143Janita van Dixhoorn1978Climax1:56:111:51:26
144Jorien Mater1980Zwolle1:56:151:54:29
145Ellen van de Laarschot1983Zwolle1:56:151:54:30
146Ellen Koopal1984PwC 51:56:321:56:14
147Bernadet Jiskoot1974Harderwijk1:56:341:52:51
148Renske Manschot1986's-Gravenhage1:56:361:55:26
149Carla Mijlof1979a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:56:411:54:10
150Charlotte Westerman1973Hardenberg1:56:491:55:29
151Jolanda Pater1969NOP1:56:541:54:08
152Jannet de Vries1986Dalfsen1:56:561:56:20
153Monique Willems1981Dalfsen1:56:561:56:21
154Eva van Dun1985Zwolle1:56:571:55:38
155Froukje Willering1974Zwolle1:56:571:53:19
156Joanne Scherpbier1984Nunspeet1:57:021:56:08
157Merel Goossensen1990Ermelo1:57:041:55:35
158Frederiek Dijkema1961Zwolle1:57:051:55:45
159Liza Karman1984Kampen1:57:081:52:38
160Margo Oosterhoorn1987Epe1:57:171:55:05
161Corinne van der Bijl1984Lionitas1:57:191:56:05
162Judith van Holland1980Zwolle1:57:201:53:01
163Anne Stellaard1987Utrecht1:57:201:53:34
164Mireille Janssen1970Dutch Runners Gold1:57:261:54:25
165Coriene Snel1973a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:57:341:56:52
166Helene Geers1956Veluwe1:57:351:52:49
167Elsy Rijkse1972BB lopers1:57:351:53:51
168Maaike Hutten1988Bergentheim1:57:431:55:42
169Jelke Schouten-Elzerma1985Nunspeet1:57:431:56:50
170Ina Stegeman1967Spurt '881:57:451:55:31
171Esther Leeuwerke Zilveren Kruis Achme1:57:471:57:19
172Jennine Bonhof1985Harderwijk1:57:571:57:03
173Gerda van Weij1963Hanzesport1:58:051:56:38
174Daniëlle Karel1980Kampen1:58:061:55:33
175Susanne Tuenter1978Duivendrecht1:58:081:53:49
176Henriet van Dalen1969Zwolle1:58:151:57:00
177Ada de Bruijn-Wentink1960PwC1:58:181:55:19
178Yvonne van Ameijden1962Kampen1:58:211:57:35
179Jolita Bekhof1971a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:58:221:54:33
180Annemiek Dul1987Kampen1:58:291:56:35
181Paula Ester1969Zwolle1:58:321:56:17
182Kika Meijers1980Zwolle1:58:321:56:18
183Dicky Wonnink-v d Kolk1965Zwolle1:58:331:55:47
184Annet van Warners1961Zwolle1:58:331:55:48
185Rita Merkus1968Heerenveen1:58:391:57:34
186Bertine Pruim1982Zwolle1:58:401:56:14
187Monique Heeren Zilveren Kruis Achme1:58:471:57:39
188Linda Groot1963Zwolle1:58:521:57:17
189Josan Tielen1962Ciko '661:58:571:54:22
190Lya den Haan1966Loopgroep RUN&FUN Tw1:58:571:57:40
191Sigrid Harink1989Rouveen1:59:001:57:12
192Marieke Verweij1983Utrecht1:59:021:57:59
193Jos Rouw1962Zwolle1:59:021:55:17
194Maria Tichler-Bucher1979Oosterwolde Gld1:59:121:54:25
195Gerrie Ebbeling-van Di1961Nijeveen1:59:161:57:18
196Hanneke Modderman1986Groningen1:59:221:55:15
197Maureen Linnenbank1973Zutphen1:59:281:54:53
198Anke Horstink1983Apeldoorn1:59:311:57:39
199Inge Jansen1966Dutch Runners Gold1:59:351:58:32
200Loes Kater1971Olst1:59:381:54:14
201Rolinde Menzo1982Hilversum1:59:391:58:24
202Roos Meijer1980Zwolle1:59:431:57:48
203Corinne Jeekel1969Zwolle1:59:461:54:33
204Monique Weeda1983Wezep1:59:511:55:31
205Marjolijn Dolk1966RRZ1:59:511:55:58
206Martine Lemson1969RRZ1:59:511:55:58
207Dafne van der Meer1978Wijzonol Bouwverven1:59:541:56:00
208Catharina Schilder1984Amsterdam1:59:541:55:47
209Joke Toepoel1945Arnhem1:59:541:56:00
210Willeke den Dikken1982Amersfoort1:59:541:57:01
211Josien van den Esker1979Warmlopers1:59:551:58:44
212Sarah Janus1987Enschede1:59:551:56:30
213Marlies van Waveren1967Laag Zuthem1:59:561:58:54
214Stefanie Jansen1984a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli1:59:571:57:24
215Dinie Overmars1967Hasselt2:00:021:58:45
216Ellen van den Berg1973Leusden2:00:071:57:28
217Ria Kruiper-klein Over1960Heeten2:00:181:59:15
218Ingrid Dijkgraaf1979Kranenburg (GER)2:00:211:58:42
219Carin Schipper Ernst & Young 12:00:222:00:03
220Monique Meijer1972Hanzesport2:00:271:55:53
221Petra Seegers ZKA-BvdGF2:00:301:55:13
222Marije Lutterop1980Zwolle2:00:321:55:59
223Dina de Lange Rabobank 22:00:342:00:13
224De Gruijter1967Cialfo2:00:371:55:45
225Sonja Feberwee1968PEC 19102:00:381:58:12
226Nardie Mulder1988a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:00:401:58:23
227Brenda Tijanic1966Amsterdam2:00:421:56:19
228Bertie Hendriks1977Epe2:00:511:57:48
229Anita Leestemaker1966Hellendoorn2:00:561:57:11
230Charlotte Bekken1966Hanzesport2:00:571:59:08
231Ellen Buysrogge1983a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:01:011:58:24
232Ingrid Roodink1964Veluwe2:01:061:57:43
233Carin Spijker1977Breda2:01:071:56:50
234Elles Kuik1971Time for Heroes 20112:01:071:56:00
235Tinneke Schipper Ernst & Young 12:01:122:00:52
236Louise Admiraal1970a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:01:161:58:43
237Janny Boks1967PEC 19102:01:161:58:18
238Irma Smeenk1968Heino2:01:192:00:12
239José Heeres1955Ciko '662:01:211:58:28
240Bello van Rotterdam1983a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:01:211:58:55
241Wilma Oosterveen1960a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:01:221:58:49
242Willemijn Jansen1980a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:01:332:00:53
243Annemien Markink1971Markelo2:01:361:58:14
244Corina Pasman1971Markelo2:01:361:58:14
245Irma Philips1978Run2Day clinic2:01:371:56:35
246Ingrid van de Poll1966Isala '962:01:441:57:36
247Jolanda Donders1964Ciko '662:01:471:57:39
248Bianca de Saegher1983Altis2:01:511:57:08
249Bianca Boschman1970De Gemzen2:01:541:58:58
250Betty Aukes1962Zwolle2:01:551:56:53
251Kim Scholten1973a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:02:061:59:40
252Merel Beunk1987Zwolle2:02:091:59:31
253Kirsty Koppenrade1982Utrecht2:02:091:58:48
254Erika Poppe1969Zwolle2:02:121:59:06
255Amyke Veurink1967Zwolle2:02:122:00:39
256Lisa Brusse1982Zwolle2:02:141:58:46
257Marjolein Brussaard1980Dronten2:02:142:01:17
258Corine Boersma1982a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:02:192:00:19
259Monique van Luenen1969Biddinghuizen2:02:191:58:45
260Mireille Boschker1973Doetinchem2:02:201:58:45
261Ingrid Port1973a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:02:242:00:18
262Ina Inkelaar1971Zwolle2:02:251:57:35
263Geke Overzet1962De Sperwers2:02:331:58:00
264Jeannet Woudsma1966Lemelerveld2:02:352:01:23
265Mascha Kampman1978Zwolle2:02:392:01:17
266Glenda Huisjes1970a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:02:462:00:29
267Lienke Kooistra1966Daventria2:02:471:59:11
268Ilse van Dartel1987Raalte2:02:571:58:28
269Ingrid Draaistra1971Emmeloord2:02:582:00:51
270Beryl Lammers-Kerssies1975Zwolle2:03:102:00:59
271Natascha Leyenaar1973Atletico '732:03:141:59:59
272Marion de Bruijn1973Apeldoorn2:03:161:58:48
273Marlies Hultink-Janosi1951Zwolle2:03:162:00:56
274Gerda Kasper1978Zwolle2:03:172:02:19
275Audrey Bakker1978Zwolle2:03:182:00:06
276Hester Borst1982a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:03:181:59:51
277Wendy Kamphof1990Zwolle2:03:252:01:23
278José IJzerman1960a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:03:282:01:11
279Freda Gaasbeek1968Zwolle2:03:302:00:47
280Jolande Schraa1966a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:03:332:00:08
281Hilde Tromp1983Warmlopers2:03:362:02:19
282Lilian Cassee1962Cialfo2:03:372:02:50
283Marije Neuteboom1978Warmlopers2:03:392:02:28
284Wilma Liefting1961Altis2:03:431:58:56
285Renate de Ridder1963Ciko '662:03:441:59:09
286Eline ten Kate1981Meppel2:03:471:59:32
287Anthea Mulder1968Zwolle2:03:552:01:36
288Sylvia van Polen1973a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:03:552:01:48
289Jikke Jansen1973Deventer2:03:562:00:56
290Mirjam Doornbos1972Zwolle2:03:572:01:00
291Inge Versluis1975Ermelo2:03:582:02:48
292Marinka Schotman1971Zwolle2:04:021:59:59
293Jessica van Burgel1980PEC 19102:04:052:02:01
294Hetty van Burg1972Westerbork2:04:072:00:01
295Mir Fijth1979Zwolle2:04:092:02:30
296Marlies Feenstra1981Zwolle2:04:112:01:45
297Netty Manuel1965Zwolle2:04:132:01:29
298Sabine Timmers1975a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:04:152:01:57
299Iris Heuckroth1977Staphorst2:04:162:01:02
300Marloes Terhurne1974a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:04:182:02:28
301Ria Voges1964a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:04:182:02:28
302Renie Plantinga PwC 52:04:282:01:39
303Lotte ten Hove1978Zwolle2:04:282:01:01
304Suze Linnenbank Zilveren Kruis Achme2:04:352:04:17
305Els den Hengst1963De Gemzen2:04:392:01:30
306Femmie van Dooremolen1958Dalfsen2:04:401:59:30
307Roelien Visser1978Warmlopers2:04:432:03:33
308Marloes Boon1958Nunspeet2:04:452:02:35
309Erica van de Peppel1979Elspeet2:04:452:02:35
310Ingrid 't Hart1960Heerde2:04:452:02:36
311Luberthy vd Velde1967Nunspeet2:04:462:02:36
312Chantal Huitema1970Zwolle2:04:462:03:18
313Ester Pronk1972Kampen2:04:462:00:47
314Carolien van der Velde1980Zwolle2:04:482:00:49
315Giny Garst1963Provincie Overijssel2:04:492:02:09
316Sigrid Jansen1969Zwolle2:04:522:00:50
317Erna Bruinewoud1967PEC 19102:04:532:02:13
318Hester Boeve1980Zwolle2:05:001:59:57
319Marijke Kamping1980Wijhe2:05:012:01:45
320Jeanne Postma1954a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:05:022:03:00
321Suheyla Yousef1972Enschede2:05:052:00:40
322Marga van Tol1971Enschede2:05:052:00:40
323Marion Meijer1980Zwolle2:05:052:00:33
324Els Westdijk1965a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:05:102:03:07
325Thea van Ginkel1967Altis2:05:112:01:34
326Carola van Helden1981Zwolle2:05:112:00:46
327Marlène Jansen1963Daventria2:05:132:01:37
328Brigit Bakker1977a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:05:172:03:16
329Anita Rijpers1970Hoogeveen2:05:192:03:30
330Marielle Veerman PwC 52:05:212:05:03
331Ingrid Bessembinder1969Nieuw Heeten2:05:232:01:10
332Brigitte Verheij1961Time for Heroes 20112:05:242:03:28
333Hilde Brouwer1964Lionitas2:05:282:00:52
334Trees Blaauw-Kram1950Nijkerk Gld2:05:292:02:38
335Ina Brouwer1961Heino2:05:312:03:15
336Gerda Leene1962Zwolle2:05:322:00:42
337Rosalie Kuiper1988Rouveen2:05:332:03:00
338Corina Dijkstra1977Zwolle2:05:372:01:50
339Marjolein Haarman1989Salland2:05:422:01:06
340Teuni van den Bosch PwC 52:05:472:05:29
341Renate Goldewijk1969Varsseveld2:05:512:02:26
342Connie Kok1971Nieuwleusen2:05:542:02:31
343Ingrid Kaal-Baartman1968Borne2:05:572:01:18
344Sjalien Zieleman1964Zwolle2:05:582:03:43
345Heleen Moes1952Gemeente Hardenberg2:05:582:05:44
346Janny Aarden1962Zwolle2:05:592:03:44
347Henny van Driesten1957Zwolle2:06:012:02:00
348Irma Rosendaal1971Dalfsen2:06:012:00:30
349Iny Hobert1953Nijverdal2:06:012:03:15
350Denise Kranenbroek1973Apeldoorn2:06:042:01:50
351Mechtild Suerink1970AV '342:06:042:01:50
352Rosalie Tielbeke1990Zwolle2:06:082:04:57
353Denise Homminga1987Warmlopers2:06:102:05:13
354Jolanda Lam1968Altis2:06:112:02:34
355Marjan Afman1963Zwolle2:06:132:01:23
356Willy Veerman1958Hasselt2:06:162:02:33
357Jetty Strijker1969Blokzijl2:06:202:02:44
358Marigje Schaap1984Zwolle2:06:232:00:52
359Roos Wals1983Zwolle2:06:232:01:20
360Agnes Huisman1971Zwolle2:06:252:02:52
361Ilona Bolt1971Zwolle2:06:252:02:53
362Paula Groothuismink1977Zwolle2:06:262:03:00
363Henriette Ampt1971Time for Heroes 20112:06:282:04:33
364Anita Schemmekes1973Zwolle2:06:292:03:52
365Aleid Koskamp1964a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:06:292:02:54
366Marjan Sanderman1964Daarlerveen2:06:292:01:58
367Ivonne van Barneveld1969Altis2:06:302:01:54
368Jeanne Kanning-Wildema1953Zwolle2:06:352:04:03
369Linda Visscher1981Utrecht2:06:362:02:10
370Gonny Flim1976Warmlopers2:06:382:05:14
371Geja Smit1986Staphorst2:06:422:02:04
372Heidi Stoeten Oortwijn1971Nieuwleusen2:06:432:04:31
373Gerda Kijk in de Vegt1962Hasselt2:06:492:03:05
374Marijke Wiersma1983Leeuwarden2:06:492:04:28
375Mariette Steevens1964Phanos2:06:492:04:07
376Griëlla de Haan1988Zwolle2:06:502:03:10
377Anna Ruth Strijker1991Groningen2:06:542:03:18
378Jolanda Onderdijk1968Zwolle2:07:032:04:09
379Jenny Timmerman1984Rouveen2:07:032:02:25
380Renate Pisa Croon Elektrotechnie2:07:042:06:45
381Christine de Jong1980Dedemsvaart2:07:052:02:30
382Henriëtte Bosch1969Vroomshoop2:07:122:02:40
383Jacqueline Mantje1962Ermelo2:07:182:03:22
384Mariska Brouwers1979a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:07:212:04:43
385Monique Smit1971a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:07:212:04:43
386Anneke Sikkens1960Raalte2:07:242:06:14
387Anja van 't Hul1971De Gemzen2:07:242:04:15
388Karin Duteweert1964Salland2:07:262:02:49
389Marjon Breteler1959Daventria2:07:282:05:32
390Caroline Ekkelenkamp1965Hasselt2:07:312:05:44
391Izeboud-van Faassen1961Zwolle2:07:322:05:44
392Agnes Klink1972Heino2:07:362:04:34
393Irma Ploeg1964Provincie Overijssel2:07:362:04:36
394Hanneke Scholing1962Dutch Runners Basic2:07:372:03:32
395Sonja van Baar1971Westerbork2:07:372:03:32
396Loeky Bosma1954Zwolle2:07:382:05:15
397Erika van IJken1981Warmlopers2:07:392:06:16
398Natascha Visser Gemeente Hardenberg2:07:402:07:26
399Leontine Preuter1971Zwolle2:07:402:06:20
400Marion Stolp1958PEC 19102:07:412:04:09
401Anne Timmerman1988Groningen2:07:412:04:09
402Akke Bootsma1968NOP2:07:422:04:23
403Marijke Liberg1971a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:07:432:04:14
404Connie Meinders1966PwC2:07:432:04:40
405Marjolein van den Enge1967Run2Day clinic2:07:472:05:08
406Jenny Jansen1970Furness Car 12:07:492:05:27
407Saskia Koelewijn1969Altis2:07:492:04:12
408Susan Geerlings1965a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:07:502:05:08
409Joyce Deen-van der Wal1970a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:07:512:05:13
410Elly Borger1977Zwolle2:07:572:03:51
411Janke Jongstra1965NOP2:07:592:04:39
412Judith van der Wijk1965a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:08:042:05:30
413Alice Kock1969Atletico '732:08:042:05:26
414Heleen Schuld1959Hanzesport2:08:082:06:19
415Herma van den Berg1974Lelystad2:08:112:06:10
416Dute Faber1972Wijnjewoude2:08:112:05:50
417Ameike ten Wolde-Verpa1975a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:08:122:04:56
418Irene Visser1982Time for Heroes 20112:08:132:04:56
419Mirjam Visser1982Zwolle2:08:132:05:03
420Jenet Harink1988Rouveen2:08:182:06:31
421Annelies Pijper1955Zwolle2:08:192:05:46
422Sita Faber1970Zwolle2:08:202:04:33
423Hannah ten Brinke1987Amsterdam2:08:242:05:47
424Karin van Tilburg1963PEC 19102:08:262:05:28
425Yvonne Vestering1970Nunspeet2:08:302:05:10
426Christa Schenk1960Velp Gld2:08:312:03:06
427Dorine Meijer1965Alphen aan den Rijn2:08:392:06:30
428Caro Damarjanan1991Utrecht2:08:412:04:28
429Martha Licumahua1949Groningen2:08:442:07:16
430Carla Klaasen1960a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:08:542:06:57
431Evelyn Plas1967Diemen2:08:592:07:32
432Diana Seinen1978a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:08:592:05:33
433Rina Meijerink1982Nibbixwoud2:08:592:07:32
434Ellen Schrijver1978Run2Day clinic2:09:062:04:05
435Monique van den Brink1965Apeldoorn2:09:112:06:41
436Caroline Symersky1972Zwolle2:09:122:04:46
437Marja de Smet1950Emmen2:09:132:08:19
438Miranda Witte1971Flevo Delta2:09:252:05:23
439Marianna Cerchia1982Zwolle2:09:312:06:01
440Iris Leenders ZKA-BvdGF2:09:352:04:13
441Alice Bruning1981Klazienaveen2:09:502:05:14
442Sylvia Steffens1969Nieuw-Schoonebeek2:09:502:05:13
443Petra Kooi1980Travers2:09:522:04:44
444Chantal Lokhorst1977Zwolle2:09:572:05:43
445Janel van Unen1977Zwolle2:09:572:05:56
446Yvonne Rekers1970a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:10:032:07:42
447Christina Bierma1964Enkhuizen2:10:062:07:46
448Marian Rauh1957a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:10:082:07:52
449Anneke Aarnink-Maas1955Marknesse2:10:112:05:57
450Karin Onderberg1968a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:10:172:06:50
451Mieneke van der Horst1984Zwolle2:10:212:06:40
452Liesbeth Steendijk1956Dalfsen2:10:212:05:11
453Fennie van Oene1984Wezep2:10:232:08:58
454Hetty Loos-van Engelen1965Zeewolde2:10:242:06:05
455Alinda Kokkinou1980Breda2:10:242:05:28
456Esther Rijsenbrij1971Zwolle2:10:342:09:58
457Hellen Rommers1960Rolde2:10:412:08:26
458Annemarie Roth1958Zwolle2:10:432:08:59
459Hennie Valkenburg1967Altis2:10:442:06:08
460Tineke Meijerink1957Nieuwleusen2:10:442:07:32
461Laura Hovestad1989Groningen2:10:512:07:20
462Marloes Post1980Warmlopers2:10:532:07:07
463Marjan Vervoort1961a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:10:532:07:26
464Kirsten Zuidam1976Olst2:11:132:09:10
465Linda van Nek1980Zwolle2:11:132:09:53
466Sjoukje Egberts1971Meppel2:11:172:09:48
467Moniek Pronk1980Zwolle2:11:182:06:17
468Margot Reinink1968Meppel2:11:212:07:06
469Marlie Zweers1968Zwolle2:11:242:07:59
470Bianca van Olst1973a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:11:242:07:58
471Tijske Blankestijn1966Loopgroep RUN&FUN Tw2:11:282:09:25
472Céleste Bloemhof1980Hasselt2:11:292:06:05
473Petra Eilert van Eeker1983Dalfsen2:11:322:09:09
474Ilse Bijman1970Amersfoort2:11:352:06:47
475Mariet Cuperus1974a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:11:392:08:03
476Brigitte Jacobs1963PwC2:11:392:08:34
477Annelies Draaijer Rabobank 22:11:472:11:23
478Astrid Ruitenberg1963a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:11:532:09:12
479Francis Zoethout1967Zwolle2:12:022:09:04
480Diana de Weerd1974a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:12:032:10:05
481Wil Bouwhuis Salverda 22:12:052:09:49
482Julie Binder1974Zwolle2:12:112:10:32
483Manon Braspenning1972a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:12:132:09:34
484Dian Schenk-Agustini1976Arnhem2:12:142:08:18
485A Kaskens1960Celeanum2:12:172:08:48
486Femke Bos1977Loopgroep RUN&FUN Tw2:12:192:11:02
487Truus Zandstra1952Zwolle2:12:292:07:56
488Dineke Eilander1977Zwolle2:12:312:10:37
489Henriëtte Oosterkamp Croon Elektrotechnie2:12:342:12:15
490Greet Denekamp1955a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:12:392:09:10
491Patricia Zijlstra1982Dronten2:12:422:07:27
492Jet van Hasselt1976Zwolle2:12:462:09:56
493Maaike Horstman Run2Day Zwolle Runne2:12:502:12:00
494Janny de Boer1972Amersfoort2:12:522:08:03
495Jannie Hoegen1955a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:12:542:10:38
496Renate van Pijkeren1977Zwolle2:12:592:09:21
497Akkie van Wezep1969Nunspeet2:13:062:10:12
498Alida van der Beek1965Nunspeet2:13:062:10:12
499Bianca Winants1964Ermelo2:13:092:09:12
500Valeska Rietberg1972Zwolle2:13:112:10:27
501Jolanda Hofman1965Laag Zuthem2:13:112:08:31
502Astrid Mensink1973Hasselt2:13:122:11:54
503Monique Lentelink1976Nijverdal2:13:182:10:31
504Lianda van Dam1978a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:13:242:11:18
505Ellis Wijsman1967a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:13:252:10:01
506Hanneke Akse1959Zwolle2:13:272:08:56
507Silvia Boerkamp1964Lemelerveld2:13:332:09:42
508Karin Meijerman1965Lemelerveld2:13:332:09:42
509Anette Gerrits1968Zwolle2:13:442:09:41
510Marieke Weersink1968Zwolle2:13:572:11:43
511Marcella Huiskens1981Zutphen2:13:582:12:37
512Nadia El Marini1983Zwolle2:14:002:10:32
513Jacquelette Veldt1968Zwolle2:14:012:11:45
514Herma Stappenbeld1965a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:14:022:11:20
515Mirande van Spijker1986's-Heerenbroek2:14:112:12:20
516Cassandra Whittie1981Apeldoorn2:14:222:09:55
517Ria Morrenhof1956Zwolle2:14:222:09:41
518Angelika Komarek1962Arnhem2:14:292:13:13
519Liny Tempelman1969Nieuwleusen2:14:332:11:20
520Judith Kruizenga1976Zwolle2:14:372:12:24
521José Poelhekke1961a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:14:392:12:41
522Marlous de Beer1977a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:14:402:12:40
523Jenny van den Belt1965Flevo Delta2:14:442:10:39
524Eva Roerink1987Lemelerveld2:14:462:09:57
525Iris Feenstra1971Zwolle2:15:002:12:47
526Hanneke Philipsen1957Cialfo2:15:052:14:19
527Lotte Nass1993Babberich2:15:062:12:27
528Elise Bosch1967a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:15:092:11:42
529Tonny Borger1963Zwolle2:15:122:10:30
530Elly Damink1959Zwolle2:15:212:10:39
531Wendelien Eringa1966Flevo Delta2:15:262:11:21
532Wilma Maas1963Creil2:15:282:11:13
533Francis Janson1962Veluwe2:15:312:12:16
534Marianne Willems1959a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:15:372:11:59
535Nance Veldhoen1982Alphen aan den Rijn2:15:382:14:24
536Marjolein Witterholt1987Apeldoorn2:15:432:12:01
537Aline Mateboer1961a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:15:442:13:37
538Janneke Oosterhof1966Elburg2:15:472:10:42
539Silvy Toele-Vocking1979Zwolle2:15:492:12:27
540Sabine Teunissen1977Arnhem2:15:492:12:28
541Marja van Ettingen1952a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:15:502:12:22
542Angelien Ester1972Zwolle2:16:002:10:53
543Ingrid Vossebeld1966Marathon Pim Mulier2:16:022:11:34
544Ine Klink1960Zwolle2:16:112:13:56
545Marieke Gierveld1979Zwolle2:16:112:12:24
546Ineke Berends1965PwC2:16:122:13:03
547Ruchama Imana Bwefar1977Amsterdam2:16:132:14:30
548Alice van den Berg1967a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:16:192:12:59
549Hilja Loseman1973a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:16:192:12:59
550Yvonne Grotepunt1959Hasselt2:16:242:13:42
551Meranda van Dijk1974Wijk en Aalburg2:16:362:15:49
552Hilleane Kuiers1992Staphorst2:16:382:12:28
553Jennie Braamskamp1972Rouveen2:16:382:12:28
554Ellen Eikelboom1990Zwolle2:16:402:11:42
555Gera van Boven1957Nijkerk Gld2:16:412:13:48
556Sandra Hofstra1976Emmeloord2:16:512:14:01
557Joline Wielens1983Run2Day clinic2:17:122:12:12
558Natascha van Dalen1982Steenwijk2:17:342:14:23
559Lobke Mosterd1978Run2Day clinic2:17:402:12:39
560Caroline Wijnands1976a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:17:462:15:38
561Sarina Westendorp1976Isala '962:17:462:14:06
562Evelyn Nieuwland Abbott 12:17:542:17:30
563Renate Elling1985's-Gravenhage2:17:572:13:54
564Helga van den Oord1982Zwolle2:18:002:13:36
565Ingrid van Aart1984Zwolle2:18:022:13:35
566Elke Blekkenhorst1973Run2Day clinic2:18:042:13:11
567Tanja Geurtse Rabobank 22:18:062:17:42
568Wilma Zegeling1972Zwolle2:18:192:16:57
569Tessa Jonker1981Zwolle2:18:202:12:49
570Petra Wagemans ZKA-BvdGF2:18:232:13:00
571Janet Lutkemeier1966Zwolle2:18:232:13:12
572Vivinda Koster1970Veluwe2:18:292:13:43
573Judith van Rooyen1963a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:18:422:15:09
574Amarins Krol1984De Sprinter2:19:002:15:10
575Helma Keizer-Zwakenber1972's-Heerenbroek2:19:022:17:40
576Maja Poppe1967Zwolle2:19:022:17:39
577Denise Schiphorst1971Zwolle2:19:092:14:02
578Kitty Onder de Linden1968Zwolle2:19:092:14:02
579Saskia Rittersma1975Zwolle2:19:192:15:40
580Saskia van Voorst1968Zwolle2:19:222:15:58
581Joke Besselsen1960Putten2:19:262:15:29
582Francis Burggraaf1975Harderwijk2:19:322:14:12
583Elly Lichtenberg1962Ermelo2:19:362:14:16
584Sandra van den Berg1972Putten2:19:452:15:22
585Marinda Kors1985Run2Day clinic2:19:462:14:46
586Mascha Schram1972Run2Day clinic2:19:492:14:46
587Willy Laarman1958Laag Zuthem2:19:562:18:32
588Carla Luten1983Avanti-Wilskracht2:19:572:15:32
589Floor Post1982Zwolle2:19:582:15:19
590Marieke Peters1983a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:20:062:18:08
591Diana Fransman1965Stadskanaal2:20:072:16:18
592Gina Goedbloed1962Barendrecht2:20:212:15:22
593Yvonne van't Ende1966a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:20:242:16:53
594Nicole van den Berg1971Zwolle2:20:282:18:23
595Ingrid Lennips1982Zwolle2:20:312:16:30
596Miranda Janssen1974Zwolle2:20:322:15:19
597Bianca Borst1972Zwolle2:20:322:15:19
598Inge bij de Vaate1980Amsterdam2:20:432:16:50
599Trudy van der Pol-Maas1963NOP2:20:522:16:37
600Margryt Oldenhof1961Ermelo2:21:032:17:06
601Caroline Heijckmann ZKA-BvdGF2:21:062:15:43
602Femke van der Horst ZKA-BvdGF2:21:062:15:51
603Bouke Hoekstra1973Utrecht2:21:112:15:43
604Henriëtte Kuiper1973Ermelo2:21:122:15:52
605Irma Schonewille1969Ermelo2:21:162:15:56
606Heleen Tichelaar1984Zwolle2:21:172:17:43
607Jacoline Lokhorst-Boer1983Oldebroek2:21:192:20:03
608Annemieke Wolthuis1971Utrecht2:21:232:15:54
609Jessika de Wolf1990Elburg2:21:242:17:32
610Jose Renckens1988Zwolle2:21:262:17:52
611Anita Elzinga1976Run2Day clinic2:21:362:16:35
612Evelien Terstappen1989Amsterdam2:21:382:20:19
613Bianca Wateler1972PwC2:22:072:19:01
614Corrine Brinkman ZKA-BvdGF2:22:082:16:45
615Mirjam Slager1974Hattemerbroek2:23:072:18:19
616Anita Brockotter1963Run2Day clinic2:23:132:18:11
617Sandra van den Berg1971Zwolle2:23:202:19:54
618Nynke Visser1984Noardburgum2:23:212:17:56
619Stella Brouwer ZKA-BvdGF2:23:212:17:54
620Aliza Damsma1983Zwolle2:24:062:20:30
621Sandra te Wies1983Loopgroep Astrea2:24:142:19:19
622José IJedema1985Enschede2:24:152:19:19
623Annemarie Zijl1969Zwolle2:24:192:19:08
624Suzanne Visser1963Zwolle2:24:192:19:08
625Hannah van der Linde1968Zwolle2:24:222:23:45
626Carolien Rijkse1974Zwolle2:24:342:22:23
627Margriet Dekker-Koekoe1975Hoogeveen2:24:462:22:21
628Kirsten van der Hoeven1977a.v. P.E.C. 1910 cli2:24:482:22:45
629Bertine Kobessen1981Zwolle2:24:522:24:37
630Wanda Griffioen1969Amersfoort2:24:552:22:33
631Dikkie van Gijssel vd1952PEC 19102:24:552:20:33
632Diana Bakker1967Zwolle2:25:212:20:53
633Bettie de Jonge1954Zwolle2:25:502:22:26
634Conny vd Spreng1965Eerbeek2:26:052:22:50
635Gerda Brummel1966Zwolle2:26:052:21:29
636Stineke Kuik1964Flevo Delta2:26:192:22:14
637Elles groot Koerkamp1987Groningen2:27:112:26:04
638Susan Beuving1984Steenwijk2:27:202:25:20
639Natasja Bos1974Zwolle2:27:372:24:12
640Kim Hofman-Teunissen1973Ruinen2:27:492:25:04
641Van der Meiden1962Zwolle2:28:292:25:29
642Anja Hengeveld1961Zwolle2:28:362:26:37
643Susanne Gilsing1980Utrecht2:29:522:29:00
644Miranda van Es1987Zwartsluis2:29:552:26:37
645Anniek Santing1965Run2Day clinic2:29:592:24:56
646Jacinta Tjassens Keise1970Hanzesport2:30:402:25:37
647Janet Dekker-Coeleman1968Zutphen2:30:402:25:38
648Irma Van De Kamp1973Almere2:31:352:30:22
 
www.halvemarathonzwolle.nl
 
www.uitslagen.nl09-08-2011 08:46