Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 8 van Drachten

Drachten - Zondag 19 juni 2011

 
HEREN, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Adriaan Fransen1990AAC '6125:1225:12
2Remco Bijlsma1987Friesland25:2025:20
3Edwin Slijkhuis1987Vitalis26:3026:30
4Jan Jouke Vos1982AV Heerenveen26:4126:39
5Maarten Zeegers1983Vitalis26:5326:52
6Jan Albert Veenema1974Horror26:5926:58
7Franke Smidstra1985Lionitas27:2227:20
8Gerko Floor1979LSV Invictus27:3227:30
9Ynte Lemstra1990 27:3527:33
10Johan van der Dennen1980Marathon Pim Mulier27:3927:39
11Riemer Renkema1974Impala29:1929:17
12Jappie Brandenburg1983Horror29:3329:31
13Folkert Huisma1981Impala32:0432:02
14Klaas Medendorp1981Nijmegen Atletiek34:5134:40
15Erik Gommers1972Impala40:0139:52
16Jurriën Rijlaarsdam1997LSV Invictus41:3441:06
 
H 40+, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wim Opten1966Zuid-Laren25:3025:30
2Remon van Lunzen1969Lionitas25:5925:59
3Benjamin Kok1970Impala27:0227:00
4Erik Grave1969Hunzerunners Loopgro28:3728:37
5Sieds Wiersma1962Impala29:4429:42
6Dikkie de Vries1963Impala30:1730:15
7Klaas Kroese1968Horror30:2330:22
8Gerald Hoogeveen1965Horror31:0631:04
9Henk van der Meer1964AV Heerenveen31:4731:43
10Jelle Wolthuizen1965Horror34:1934:15
11Klaas Bootsman1971Boornbergum38:0737:24
 
H 50+, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Didier Senay1958SV Veendam27:4227:42
2Klaas Talma1959Impala28:3228:31
3Hero Polet1961Horror28:5828:58
4Henk van eldik1960Lionitas30:5630:54
5Otto de Boer1955Friesland31:1931:15
6Chris Draijer1955 32:2332:19
7Gerrit Jepma1956Impala32:5332:51
8Guus Dirksen1949Impala36:0535:58
9Henk Nordt1949avVN36:3736:37
10Sjoerd Tolsma1961Impala37:1937:12
11Jakob Veenstra1945Friesland40:1539:29
12Max Ph.Wenniger1952Impala42:1942:04
 
VROUW, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jessica Oosterloo1990LSV Invictus29:3829:38
2Ylona Kruis1973Horror31:1431:12
3Inge van Schaick1961Lionitas32:2431:41
4Inge Wulffelé1966Lionitas32:2632:23
5Jelly van der Kloet1981Impala33:1133:08
6Margot van der Ven1966Groene Ster34:1334:10
7Brenda de Jong1981Impala34:3234:30
8Sonja Bemelmans1990Nijmegen Atletiek34:5034:41
9Tessa Boot1984Horror35:1035:08
10Itty Speelman1982AV Heerenveen35:3235:26
 
BEDR, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Roderick Riesenkamp Van Gansewinkel regi27:1327:08
2Marco Wels Sport- & Loopadviesb27:4927:47
3René Jaasma Sport- & Loopadviesb27:5327:51
4Johan Hoogeveen1972Van Gansewinkel regi29:5129:47
5Jacob van der Ploeg Sport- & Loopadviesb30:0630:04
6Sander van Tartwijk1991BAG De Sportlaan30:1729:40
7Naanko Drent1964BAM Wegen regio Noor30:2830:25
8Thomas veltman Sport- & Loopadviesb30:4930:47
9Andreas Wierda1982Neopost Technologies31:2831:24
10Foppe van der Heide1971BAM Wegen regio Noor31:3331:31
11Robert Ovbiagbonhia Veneboer SPORT 2000031:4531:41
12Stevan van der Wal Veneboer SPORT 2000031:4831:43
13Lars Mulder1993BAG De Sportlaan32:1031:34
14Syb v.d. Ploeg Sport- & Loopadviesb32:2332:20
15Harry Wijnia1960BAM Wegen regio Noor32:2832:25
16Jacob van der Heide1981BAM Wegen regio Noor32:3532:28
17Jasper van der Veen1982Sportbedrijf Drachte32:4532:29
18Arjan Tonnis De Friese Wouden32:5532:46
19Gerben van Dijk1973Neopost Technologies32:5932:54
20Patrick Hoekstra1977Rabobank Drachten33:0432:23
21René van Dam1984Sportbedrijf Drachte33:3033:11
22Marchel Bardis Sportbedrijf Drachte33:3333:28
23Willem Jan Talsma1988Sportbedrijf Drachte34:0333:59
24René Bosma1991Acera Acc. & Raadg.34:0833:20
25Hartger Stellinga1976BAM Wegen regio Noor34:1434:07
26Arnold Zwaagstra1976Catalpa kinderopvang34:2334:19
27Doeke Otter Veneboer SPORT 2000034:2734:22
28Marco Kingma De Friese Wouden34:3934:20
29Cor Postma Veneboer SPORT 2000034:4134:36
30Eduard Talstra1970Catalpa kinderopvang34:4134:35
31Bas van Steenoven1976Neopost Technologies35:0234:57
32Lucas Archanco Van Gansewinkel regi35:2334:53
33Geert van der Sluis1977Nij Smellinghe35:2735:15
34Nathan van Dijk1982Kijlstra Ambulancegr35:3535:26
35Jan Albert Weening1969DEJONG hot water tan35:3535:25
36Piet Boelens De Friese Wouden35:3935:36
37Joop Bosscher1974Van Wijnen Gorredijk35:4235:20
38Gjalt Weistra1966Neopost Technologies35:4935:42
39Frank Bosveld1966Neopost Technologies35:5735:51
40Erik van der Pol Van Gansewinkel regi36:0335:33
41Chris van der Veen Veneboer SPORT 2000036:0335:57
42Sybo de Haan De Friese Wouden36:0434:35
43Remco Dijkstra1969BAM Woningbouw Noord36:0835:57
44Erik Vonk1975Kijlstra Ambulancegr36:0835:05
45Tjalling Westra1955Nij Smellinghe36:1236:04
46Roel Wellink1981People Creating Valu36:2635:57
47Marcel Lemstra De Friese Wouden36:3135:00
48Jan Binnema Sport- & Loopadviesb36:4136:03
49Chris Lunter Veneboer SPORT 2000036:5036:33
50Sietse Johan Miedema1967Kijlstra Ambulancegr36:5136:00
51Harmen Wuring Van Wijnen Gorredijk36:5736:40
52Simon Visbeek1988Acera Acc. & Raadg.37:0236:46
53Uilke Bosma1957Acera Acc. & Raadg.37:0836:20
54Richard Nijboer1967Neopost Technologies37:2036:32
55Jurgen Makelaar1975Acera Acc. & Raadg.37:2437:20
56Germ Nijboer1965Acera Acc. & Raadg.37:2837:22
57Jan Ten Cate Veneboer SPORT 2000037:3437:13
58Sake Mulder1968DEJONG hot water tan37:3836:58
59Jasper Velthuizen1993People Creating Valu37:3937:11
60Sietze Vis1979Nij Smellinghe37:4137:29
61Bart Velthuizen1963People Creating Valu37:4337:16
62Marjon Spijkerman1985Sportbedrijf Drachte37:5637:38
63Ronald de Jong1967Acera Acc. & Raadg.37:5737:06
64Alexander Wenker1968Van Wijnen Gorredijk37:5936:58
65Jelmer Bosma1986Acera Acc. & Raadg.38:0137:08
66Harold van Wieren1971Neopost Technologies38:1337:17
67Bauke Siderus1972Van der Wiel BV38:1937:46
68Peter Kamsma De Friese Wouden38:2037:44
69Miranda Hornstra1981Acera Acc. & Raadg.38:2138:16
70Rienk Koeneman1982BAG De Sportlaan38:2737:36
71Klaas Keekstra Talant38:2738:20
72Jack Kuipers1956BAM Woningbouw Noord38:2938:20
73Theo van Son1957DEJONG hot water tan38:3237:49
74Afien Toering1953Nij Smellinghe38:3338:30
75Hendrik de Jong Talant38:3638:29
76Wolter Numan1965BAM Woningbouw Noord38:4038:29
77Peter Looy1961DEJONG hot water tan38:4238:33
78Anne-Oeds van der Burg Sport- & Loopadviesb38:4438:03
79Klaas Bakker De Friese Wouden38:4938:45
80Adrie Hartholt De Friese Wouden38:5037:44
81Bouwe Westerdijk1966DEJONG hot water tan38:5338:43
82Jouke Douma De Friese Wouden38:5537:49
83Tracy van der Ploeg Sport- & Loopadviesb38:5938:16
84Johan Haven1971CSG Liudger locatie39:0538:11
85Karel Wilms1962DEJONG hot water tan39:0838:27
86Peter Jan Veneboer1995Veneboer SPORT 2000039:0937:44
87Jeroen van Balen Van Wijnen Gorredijk39:1138:33
88Jolanda Bajema De Friese Wouden39:2339:10
89Catrinus van der Leest Sport- & Loopadviesb39:2638:48
90Alien de Vries1974Kijlstra Ambulancegr39:2839:13
91Nico Haitel1969Catalpa kinderopvang39:3238:34
92Sietze Hellema Sport- & Loopadviesb39:3739:06
93Dennis Bekius Talant39:5039:28
94Herwin vd Heide1971Catalpa kinderopvang39:5238:51
95Gerard Ganzevoort1967Acera Acc. & Raadg.39:5939:59
96Wiep Kuipers1964BAM Wegen regio Noor40:0840:00
97Oedo Mulder1966BAG De Sportlaan40:0839:24
98Marco Helmantel1972Aludon40:1438:48
99Tabe Anne Zijlstra1982Acera Acc. & Raadg.40:1640:02
100Grietje vd Meulen1983CSG Liudger locatie40:1839:51
101Fokke de Boer1965Neopost Technologies40:2139:22
102Mark Rigter1969People Creating Valu40:2439:56
103Maarten Slob1984Van der Wiel BV40:2739:52
104Jan van der Wal1975Aludon40:3040:09
105Lineke Talsma1970Van Wijnen Gorredijk40:3240:17
106Rene Veneboer1971Veneboer SPORT 2000040:3339:08
107Ingrid Vries1969Nij Smellinghe40:3940:06
108Johannes Klaver1972BAM Woningbouw Noord41:0940:58
109Gideon van Dijk1992People Creating Valu41:1440:14
110Agnes Miedema Sport- & Loopadviesb41:2440:46
111Sytze Veenstra1973Van Gansewinkel regi41:2641:15
112Remco van der Weide1970Rabobank Drachten41:5341:07
113Aukje Jorritsma De Friese Wouden41:5541:19
114Alie Kuipers1965BAM Wegen regio Noor41:5741:50
115Henk de Groot Sport- & Loopadviesb42:0341:22
116Martijn Minnema1993Acera Acc. & Raadg.42:0640:55
117Pieter Blaauw1969Acera Acc. & Raadg.42:0741:52
118Bert Haakma1968Catalpa kinderopvang42:0841:12
119Dick Bloemhof1956Nij Smellinghe42:1241:13
120Tiny de Jong-Schel De Friese Wouden42:1542:04
121Anno van der Werf1960Van Wijnen Gorredijk42:2341:21
122Arjen Punter De Friese Wouden42:2441:05
123Jort van Ast Talant42:3342:26
124Ruben Bodo Talant42:3442:12
125Joukje Hoekstra Talant42:3842:15
126Willem van Kammen Talant42:3842:15
127Jered Nuwolt Veneboer SPORT 2000042:3842:24
128Mireille Bardis1980Sportbedrijf Drachte42:4442:30
129Martijn ten Hoor1981Aludon42:4541:18
130Gerrit Bosma Veneboer SPORT 2000042:4641:53
131Fré Sobel1966Nij Smellinghe42:5542:30
132Arie Namminga Talant43:1043:05
133Marjolein Velthuizen1994People Creating Valu43:1642:16
134Wander Netters1969Kijlstra Ambulancegr43:1742:12
135Janko Bergsma1965Aludon43:2442:57
136Nelly Mulder1966BAG De Sportlaan43:2642:38
137Douwe Kamsma Veneboer SPORT 2000043:2943:13
138Auke Jan Veenhuizen Veneboer SPORT 2000043:3042:23
139Yme Bouma1957Acera Acc. & Raadg.43:3542:41
140Lenie Wilms1967Nij Smellinghe43:3742:50
141Mariska Dirksen1987Sportbedrijf Drachte43:3743:23
142Pier de Boer1961Nij Smellinghe43:3743:24
143Hillegonda Haak1975Catalpa kinderopvang43:5743:02
144Henny Veenstra1970Nij Smellinghe44:0042:41
145Arjan Minnema1961Acera Acc. & Raadg.44:1143:09
146Roberto Neudorfer1984Aludon44:1543:11
147Vasanthi Kooistra De Friese Wouden44:5343:51
148Annet de Jong1970Acera Acc. & Raadg.45:0744:15
149Gonny Bruinsma1969Kijlstra Ambulancegr45:0844:49
150Wietske de Bruin1971Kijlstra Ambulancegr45:0844:51
151Jillard Faber1970Kijlstra Ambulancegr45:0844:01
152Marije Punt1982Rabobank Drachten45:1944:17
153Marjo Doeven1958Talant45:2244:57
154Wiesje Kloosterman Sport- & Loopadviesb45:3645:05
155Ruud Filius1956CSG Liudger locatie45:4144:38
156Kelly de Wolf De Friese Wouden45:4145:11
157Anneke Kiewiet De Friese Wouden45:4945:09
158Marjan de Haan Veneboer SPORT 2000045:5045:34
159Erik Schot1963Van Wijnen Gorredijk45:5945:28
160Caroline Sickler1957Talant46:0045:34
161Liesbeth van Ham1971Kijlstra Ambulancegr46:0345:46
162Germ van der Wiel1964Van der Wiel BV46:0745:34
163Arthur Couperus1977Van Gansewinkel regi46:2745:59
164Johanna Hoekstra Sport- & Loopadviesb46:2745:55
165Ineke v.d. Wal1980Acera Acc. & Raadg.46:2745:09
166Anita Papjes Sport- & Loopadviesb46:2945:57
167Rickie Bouma1969People Creating Valu46:3145:36
168Joukje Kunnen De Friese Wouden46:3345:28
169Tealinda Hoogenboom1976BAG De Sportlaan46:4745:32
170Els van Gammeren-Haas1955BAG De Sportlaan46:5046:01
171Dennis Lemstra De Friese Wouden46:5845:27
172Tobias vd Velde1959Acera Acc. & Raadg.47:1747:11
173Christine Douma De Friese Wouden47:4646:42
174Trees Flapper De Friese Wouden48:0046:38
175Hanny Laskewitz De Friese Wouden48:2847:08
176Tallina Miedema1971Kijlstra Ambulancegr48:2847:56
177Hedzer Laskewitz De Friese Wouden48:2847:09
178Trea van der Zee1969Van Wijnen Gorredijk48:2947:29
179Claudia Hak1986Acera Acc. & Raadg.48:3347:18
180Marlies Riesenkamp1982Van Gansewinkel regi48:3648:05
181Bart de Meer1973Van der Wiel BV48:5648:15
182Nynke Schaafsma1960Nij Smellinghe48:5948:11
183Marianne de Jong1974Rabobank Drachten49:0347:58
184Gerda van Eibergen1956Nij Smellinghe49:0748:04
185Ronald Ars1964Kijlstra Ambulancegr49:0848:01
186Antje Hoeksma1970Kijlstra Ambulancegr49:0948:53
187Ineke Kijlstra1971Kijlstra Ambulancegr49:1148:55
188Hans de Roos1976BAG De Sportlaan49:2248:31
189Dick de Leeuw De Friese Wouden49:2948:39
190Christine Komrij De Friese Wouden49:5449:00
191Gretha Geertsma1975BAM Wegen regio Noor50:1148:58
192Cor van der Meulen1961BAM Woningbouw Noord50:1450:03
193Ellen Veneboer1972Veneboer SPORT 2000050:2750:03
194Leonie 's Gravendijk1981CSG Liudger locatie50:3649:59
195Fieke Kremers1982CSG Liudger locatie50:3750:02
196yvonne Vermetten1963Rabobank Drachten50:4950:13
197Dineke Meester De Friese Wouden51:1550:26
198Marye van Opzeeland1983Nij Smellinghe51:2250:51
199Sandra v.d. Molen1989Acera Acc. & Raadg.51:2950:15
200Gerben Bosma1982Acera Acc. & Raadg.51:2950:17
201Marian Brouwer1966Catalpa kinderopvang51:4150:43
202Mirjam Westerhoff1977BAM Woningbouw Noord51:4151:33
203Bert de Vos1962BAM Woningbouw Noord51:4251:33
204Pim Tuasela1951DEJONG hot water tan51:4251:08
205Franziska van der Temp1970Acera Acc. & Raadg.52:0951:17
206Joke Ritsma Sport- & Loopadviesb52:5452:21
207Marjan Punter De Friese Wouden53:0351:44
208Wieke Bosma1960Acera Acc. & Raadg.53:1752:02
209Wianda Bosma1983Acera Acc. & Raadg.53:1852:03
210Anne van der Heide1952DEJONG hot water tan53:2552:49
211Ina Veenstra1967CSG Liudger locatie53:3352:44
212Ietsje Melessen De Friese Wouden53:5753:07
213Thea van Vliet1969Rabobank Drachten54:1753:11
214Arnold de Groot1971Aludon55:0353:58
215Teun Luinstra1985Aludon55:2154:18
216Wilma van der Wijk1969Aludon55:4355:22
217Gea de Vries1963Catalpa kinderopvang56:3455:38
218Rommie de Wolf De Friese Wouden57:4757:16
 
HEREN, 8 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Duurt Dijkman1977Groningen28:2128:19
2Jacob Bras1988Drachten29:3328:49
3Jelmer Rijkes1978Groningen30:1528:40
4Marcel Adema1972Akkrum30:3130:25
5Michiel de Jong1973Rotterdam30:5330:41
6Alko Hofstee1993Drachten31:4130:58
7Klaas Kooistra1974Drachten31:4431:41
8Daniel Elsenga1987Groningen32:4432:40
9Robert Snoek1987Buitenpost32:5132:44
10Jan Zeinstra1986Noardburgum32:5932:38
11Hilbrand Nauta1974Drachten33:0232:50
12Johan Hiemstra1985Impala33:2532:29
13Hans Hiemstra1978 33:2733:20
14Mahmoud Sharafeddine1982Drachten33:2932:52
15Richard Bajema1980Munnekeburen33:3233:18
16Jelmer Mullender1983Dokkum33:5933:15
17Bob Zuidema1974Drachten34:0733:54
18Eliot Cotoarba1994Sighisoara (ROM)34:1034:01
19Jasper Bras1986 34:4033:57
20René Meeuwis1980Drachten34:4434:08
21Jaap Rozendal1979 34:5134:46
22Louw de Graaf1982Augustinusga35:0034:08
23Alnout Koedijk1982Drachten35:0034:57
24Gerrit Hummel1972Feanwalden35:1135:02
25Jan Arie de Graaf1985Drachten35:1734:52
26Roelof Postma1973Boornbergum35:1935:10
27Marcel de Jong1975Dutch Runners Gold35:2134:58
28Menno Steensma1989Enschede35:2435:06
29Erwin Hoeckx1986Drachten35:2735:17
30Henk Piek1976Drachten35:3034:54
31Peter Veenstra1985Drachten35:3234:26
32Thomas de Jong1984Drachten35:3234:37
33Klaas Pranger1973Damwald35:3935:32
34Jurgen de Vries1985Groningen35:4435:33
35Maarten Wiersma1993Drachten35:4635:02
36Sym Pietersen1980Beetsterzwaag35:4635:43
37Douwe Dijkstra1993Nij Beets36:0035:31
38Sam Schillemans1992Beetsterzwaag36:0735:49
39Ronald Steensma1994Beetsterzwaag36:0935:50
40Erik Canter Visscher1975Beetsterzwaag36:1336:03
41Jelmer Bouma1992Drachten36:1535:55
42Johan Zwaga1993Beetsterzwaag36:1535:58
43Henryk Reurich1983Buitenpost36:2735:18
44Jan Rispens1983Wommels36:2936:19
45Ruben Muller1980Leeuwarden36:3736:14
46Willem Heins1978Noordwijk Gn36:4236:15
47Peter Postma1980Groningen36:4736:43
48Sjaak Tiemersma1975Opende36:4835:50
49Hiddo Huitema1983Drachten37:0336:44
50Lourens Lenssen1998Oosterwolde Fr37:1036:34
51Jeroen Mulder1988Drachten37:2536:57
52Gerbrand Stap1981Leeuwarden37:2937:05
53Michael Haan1994Drachten37:3136:52
54Eric Wassenaar1981Drachten37:4237:03
55Jelmer van der Leij1976Drachten37:4437:15
56Niels Vrolijk1997Drachten37:5636:53
57Ivo Hemminga1995Haule37:5837:12
58Tom Manse1974Breda38:0637:48
59Stefan Jongepier1973Veendam38:0837:41
60Martijn Berntsen1986Leeuwarden38:1337:58
61Jordi Dommerholt1996Heerenveen38:2238:02
62Ruurd Jorna1990Drachten38:2737:41
63Hylke Spijkerman1987Groningen38:4538:24
64Giso Boelens1982Drachten38:4737:43
65Richard Otter1974Drachten38:5037:45
66Jint Martijn v.d. Gali1985Drachten38:5238:38
67Jeroen van der Schoot1971Drachten38:5338:17
68Sico van der Wal1984Drachten38:5438:44
69Abraham Salaam1983Drachten39:0739:02
70Patriek Stavast1982Drachten39:2238:19
71Mark van Rijn1988Drachten39:2438:02
72Klaas Struiving1973Surhuisterveen39:2538:27
73Diedrik Sibma1992 39:2739:10
74Jildert Akkerman1991Drachten39:3739:16
75Bart van der Hoeven1987Drachten39:3839:04
76Stefan Zuiderbaan1987Drachten39:5739:22
77Kevin van Straaten1994Oosterwolde40:2840:05
78Geert de Haan1988 40:3139:24
79Tedo Rijm1974Drachten40:3840:01
80Maurits van der Tol1997De Wilgen40:4239:47
81Andre Landman1989Drachten40:5639:58
82PT Boonstra1979Drachten41:0640:56
83Martijn Alberts1991Drachten41:0940:39
84Alex van Riezen1980Drachten41:1739:48
85René Palsma1972Drachten41:2240:59
86Alle van der Wal1985Drachten41:2641:12
87Wouter Wiersma1990Drachten41:3541:10
88Benno Heuven1976Beetsterzwaag41:4241:36
89Martin Kootstra1973Drachten41:4741:05
90Ronald Honhoff1971Appelscha41:4840:52
91De Jong1975Amsterdam41:5041:28
92Ruben de bie1992Ureterp42:2942:00
93Menno Nijboer1984Groningen42:4141:30
94Geart Landman1984Rottevalle42:5541:44
95Jente Talsma1991Leeuwarden43:0441:59
96Fokke Willem Ophuis1982Drachten43:1842:30
97Martijn Lantinga1990Hurdegaryp43:3242:33
98Ronnie Bakker1983Heerenveen43:4943:32
99Willem Dootjes1984Drachten43:5542:48
100Krijn Hemminga1995Haule44:0643:19
101Peter Eigenraam1986Drachten44:1743:21
102Erwin Oosterhuis1971Drachten44:2043:22
103Ivan Malijkh1986Drachten44:2443:36
104Bart Henstra1971Drogeham44:3043:13
105Hans Wilting1971Drachten44:3643:07
106Klaas Bosgraaf1979Boelenslaan44:4943:40
107Jens Jonkman1988Drachten44:5143:45
108Claudio jacobs1976Eelderwolde44:5944:19
109Niels Zwaagstra1978Leeuwarden45:0144:17
110Jurjen Galema1992Ureterp45:1044:49
111Bob Regnerus1974Drachten45:1144:38
112Doede de Graaf1981Drachten45:1344:39
113Remco van der Ploeg1989Drachten45:1543:52
114Wybe Jongema1995Impala45:1644:15
115Renze Jacobi1995Drachten45:2144:20
116Eesger van der Heide1981Drachten46:2545:19
117Pierre Boorsma1973Sneek46:2645:11
118Rick van der Werf1981Utrecht46:5045:24
119Robert Hol1971Beetsterzwaag47:0245:57
120Jakob Bosma1980Leeuwarden47:1046:17
121Klaas Jan Stellema1974Kollum47:1146:18
122Richard Smith1973Drachten47:3646:37
123Milan Olthof1975Drachten47:4246:14
124Ronald de Boer1976Beetsterzwaag47:5446:46
125Anne Doddema1973Zeist48:0447:32
126Hendra Blacquiere1977Groningen48:1148:11
127Jelle Westerhof1981Drachten48:1447:42
128Frans Visser1990Joure49:1848:51
129Persijn van Beek1991Joure49:3948:27
130Erik Reinink1976Drachten49:5849:58
131Guido Hemming1991Haule50:3049:27
132Lolke Lolkema1971Drachten51:5750:32
133Rik Jansen1997Drachten58:0656:50
134Soeniel Gajadien1974Drachten1:06:531:06:15
 
H 40+, 8 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Frans Bolier1965Beetsterzwaag31:3931:36
2Johan Stoppels1971Drachten33:4133:31
3Gerk Dijkstra1963Nij Beets33:4433:39
4Wiep van der Heide1967Drachten33:4533:42
5Gerwin van der Lei1970Statina34:0333:58
6Durk Polet1967Burgum34:2334:08
7Willem van Roeden1965AV Heerenveen35:0835:00
8Rein Folkertsma1968Drachten35:1135:03
9Erwin Kuin1967Barendrecht35:2235:13
10Robert Busch1967Drachten35:3635:24
11Wietze Westerhuis1965Impala35:4135:29
12Paul Akkerman1970Opeinde36:0635:47
13Jan van der Werff1967Drachten36:0835:43
14R.P.G. Muller1967Drachten36:2135:32
15Abraham K. van Oost1964Drachten36:3136:25
16Henk Kamstra1962Winsum Gn36:4136:02
17Peter Minnema1963Hurdegaryp36:4936:10
18Ken Haan1962Drachten37:1536:36
19Kees Keegstra1962Leeuwarden37:2437:16
20Stefan Stoop1966Suwald37:3837:30
21Bart Otter1970Drachten37:3936:34
22Martin van Ooijen1964Drachten37:3937:20
23Martin van Zoelen1966Drachten37:4136:56
24JT Noortman1962Beetsterzwaag37:5137:23
25Ron Middelkamp1965Drachten37:5437:42
26Jos Jansen1968Drachten38:0137:54
27Peter Sikkema1964Drachten38:0437:53
28Adriaan van Straaten1969Oosterwolde38:0937:44
29Jan Wester1968Drachtstercompagnie38:1638:04
30Ferdinand van der Werf1965Heerenveen38:2738:04
31Jaring Kloosterman1968Drachten38:3838:29
32René Alink1969Drachten38:5038:15
33Ritske Vries1966Boornbergum38:5038:13
34Oscar Rondema1969Drachten38:5238:27
35Patrick Derks1970Drachten39:0637:53
36Siard Aal1968Beetsterzwaag39:1738:13
37Marten van der Kamp1970Nij Beets39:2238:58
38Richard Konijn1967Wijnjewoude39:2839:03
39Robert van der Wal1965Burgum39:2938:03
40Jan van Bruggen1966Impala39:4138:09
41Sipke-John Nawijn1965Drachten39:4239:00
42Mark Roseboom1968Drachten39:4839:00
43Erik Gorter1970Rottevalle39:5739:43
44Marcel Bouwmeester1964Drachten40:0338:35
45Henk Stienstra1966Drachten40:1239:45
46Ane Jongstra1968Drachten40:1538:52
47Niek van der Tol1963De Wilgen40:3339:39
48Johan van Bruggen1970Drachten40:3939:36
49Henk Westerhuis1967Drachten40:4239:23
50Robert Bakker1967Drachten40:4539:20
51Johan van der Wal1968Drachten41:0240:49
52Bote Galema1963Ureterp41:0539:59
53Henny Teeuwen1967Groningen Atletiek41:0840:05
54Remco de Waard1969Drachten41:1340:20
55Ron Pander1961Drachten41:1539:52
56Nikkels E1968Boornbergum41:1741:10
57Bert Doosje1970Drachten41:2241:04
58Allard Kielman1968Grou41:2640:29
59Jan Werkman1971Langezwaag41:4641:32
60Auke Brouwer1966Augustinusga41:5040:55
61Jan Bijstra1966Impala41:5541:09
62Jeroen Zaagman1968Drachten42:0240:21
63Rinke Booi1964Burgum42:0541:30
64Gerrit Kunnen1962Beetsterzwaag42:0641:42
65Jan van Leuveren1963Drachten42:1442:09
66Rick van Meekeren1966Broeksterwald42:2341:58
67Andre an Haack1962Vianen Ut42:2841:29
68Simon Vlas1965Lionitas42:3541:49
69Koos Tamminga1966De Wilgen42:3742:02
70Rob Schutter1968Drachten42:4842:17
71Coos van der Molen1967Surhuisterveen42:5641:59
72Bennie Stel1964Drachten42:5742:14
73Engel Dekker1968Beetsterzwaag43:1142:09
74Gerrit Landman1965Drachten43:1342:14
75Henk Schaap1964Heerenveen43:3042:10
76Wiebren Wijma1963Drachten43:4142:18
77Simon van Dijk1965Surhuisterveen43:4442:48
78Ben v.d. Brug1968Drachten44:0142:57
79Harry van Wieren1969Drachten44:0443:07
80Sjoerd van der Werff1971Houtigehage44:0743:43
81Herman van der Werff1967Drachten44:0743:40
82Aafko Visscher1965Opende44:1243:15
83Arjen Valk1966Beetsterzwaag44:1543:44
84Jan Willem Zwart1969Drachten44:3843:54
85Edwin Pijpe1966Leeuwarden44:5544:07
86Bobby Westra1966Drachten45:0643:57
87Jan H. de Vries1965Drachten45:2844:35
88Rene Roseboom1966Drachten45:4744:56
89Steve Minnema1970Drachten45:5245:12
90Olaf Kerstholt1970Loopclub Burgum45:5344:38
91Pieter van der Veen1969Drachten46:2345:00
92G. Rietsma1967De Wilgen46:2745:19
93Ronny de Calonne1968Drachten46:4245:42
94Sierd Stellingwerf1962Hemelum47:3247:16
95Ronald Norder1968Drachten47:4046:24
96Hans Wiersma1962Drachten48:0147:16
97Bart Lekkerkerker1964Woudsend48:1547:38
98Marten sandburg1961Drachten48:2148:07
99Henk-Jan Kloosterman1965Augustinusga48:3748:21
100Peter Wiersma1961De Wilgen48:4248:02
101Murk Rondaan1962Drachten48:4448:00
102Eelko ter Schure1968Drachten48:5447:38
103Henk van de Pol1963Oudega gem Smallinge48:5847:54
104Mikael Jaspers1965Impala49:0848:18
105Willem Veenstra1965Tijnje49:1948:39
106Martin Steensma1971Drachten49:2248:42
107Edward Jorna1963Kortehemmen50:3949:28
108Jaap Lindeboom1962Beetsterzwaag51:0849:56
109Gerrit Miedema1969Drachten52:0550:42
110Rob Wijnstra1969Tytsjerk52:2751:17
111Ronald Postma1963Oosterwolde Fr53:0652:23
112Richard Postma1966Oosterwolde Fr53:0852:23
113Eric Annema1970Drachten53:1352:06
114Sybren van der Ploeg1961Drachten53:4152:24
115Jan Bosma1962Drachten54:4854:23
116Hazeman1961Drachtstercompagnie55:0753:53
117Hossein Darki1970 55:1153:53
118Jacob Bos1966Gorredijk56:0554:43
 
H 50+, 8 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bertus van der Tuuk1950Beetsterzwaag31:4131:37
2Wim Oldhoff1959Leeuwarden35:1435:07
3Marcel Kuin1961Olterterp35:2235:12
4Rob Laan1960Drachten35:4034:41
5Ubbo Elzinga1957Friesland36:2635:35
6Hilbert Mast1960Impala36:4835:11
7Andries Koenen1956Horror36:4936:46
8Bertus de Witte1958Drachten36:5136:19
9Age Zwaga1957Beetsterzwaag36:5836:52
10Peter Klaver1951Lionitas37:2037:17
11Theo Broers1961Drachten37:3337:23
12Jan Flierman1952Drachten37:3837:22
13Hilbert de Vries1959Opeinde37:4637:42
14Taeke Wouda1961Beetsterzwaag37:5237:40
15Peter Bax1960Drachten38:1236:50
16Bennie Breedenbach1958Buitenpost38:2038:02
17Doede van der Bij1960Drachten38:2138:11
18Gerben Brouwer1950Friesland38:2338:10
19Minnen van Houten1953Friesland38:4438:41
20Jurjen Bulthuis1958Kollum38:4638:41
21Roger Mulumba-Yema1959Drachten38:5038:01
22Dries Wedzinga1947Impala39:0638:20
23Jelke van der Vee1955Drachtstercompagnie39:2939:23
24Siebren Boerma1954Loopclub Burgum39:3838:29
25Henk Jorna1960Drachten40:0339:18
26Sietze Hiemstra1956Drachten40:1039:21
27Rinze vd brug1960Gorredijk40:1339:52
28M. Nesse1949Drachten40:1739:34
29Ytzen Terpstra1958Heerenveen40:2339:47
30Willem de Graaf1960Drachten40:4039:56
31Frank van Dijk1950Impala40:5440:31
32Schipper Eddie1960Drachten41:3740:11
33Homme Kalma1961Drachten41:4041:30
34Dreke van der Vlugt1953Impala41:4140:54
35Jan Wattimena1951Impala41:4141:03
36Leendert de Boom1956De Wilgen41:4640:55
37Siep de Vegt1954Ureterp41:5841:22
38Albert Vrolijk1952Drachten41:5940:55
39Frits Bergen1960Sappemeer42:1142:11
40Jan Bosma1955Drachten42:1441:05
41Tabe Weening1954Surhuisterveen42:4841:50
42Jan Woudstra1953Impala42:5541:36
43Joh. de Vries1959Drachten43:0242:10
44G. de Groot1955Drachten43:0942:17
45Hans van Egmond1958Impala43:3742:47
46Arnoud Jansen1960Drachten43:4742:32
47Klaas Peereboom1953AV Heerenveen43:5142:33
48Meeuwes Veenstra1954Drachten43:5443:41
49Pier de Jong1941Drachten44:1244:05
50Jan Zeldenrust1955Koudum44:4944:01
51E. Stoute1957Drachten45:0944:00
52Ate Sietzema1951Ureterp45:3044:37
53Berend Schaap1948Gytsjerk45:3244:52
54Gjalt Veenstra1958Drachten45:5244:59
55Rob Santhagens1953De Wilgen46:1245:21
56Dick Stolk1949Ureterp46:1345:53
57Erik Verhagen1960Drachten46:5046:28
58Henk de Haan1958Augustinusga46:5246:06
59Gerrit Leistra1951Impala46:5246:09
60Jan Westerhof1953Surhuisterveen46:5546:04
61Louis Caron1945Leeuwarden46:5645:49
62Menko van der Leij1953Drachten46:5646:26
63Dick Bakker1956Voorschoten '9747:2246:06
64Frans Steegstra1947Friesland47:2446:13
65Frans Corpier1957Opeinde47:3547:10
66Felix van Beek1957Joure48:3247:23
67Henk J. de Groot1954Triathlon49:3048:10
68Jan Reitsma1956Eastermar52:0851:11
69Arie Jongsma1943Impala52:0851:32
70Ed Toet1961's-Gravenhage52:1050:53
71Reinder Sinnema1958Lionitas53:3352:16
72Kees Toet1958Drachten54:3253:14
73Cees van Zadelhof1959Almere55:4354:49
74A.J. Meijer1938Smalle Ee56:0754:48
 
VROUW, 8 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Evelyne Abeln/avezaat1958Smalle Ee35:2835:23
2Willeke Zeilstra1979 37:2537:11
3Rosanne Stoelwinder1984Heerenveen37:5737:50
4Janny Hofman1965Impala38:0337:41
5Esther de Joode1972Statina38:2037:19
6Mettie de Vegt1988Ureterp38:3237:58
7Marian van der Hoek1971Boornbergum39:0538:20
8Jikke v.d. Berg1969AV Heerenveen39:2738:56
9Elske Mientjes1986Drachten39:4038:37
10Hetty Vossen1978Impala39:5939:18
11Miranda Tehubijuluw1979Impala40:2140:15
12Karli Vulling1984Heerenveen40:2340:15
13Yolanda Brouwer1969AV Heerenveen40:2939:35
14Martine Oosterloo1973Beetsterzwaag40:4539:51
15Robin van der Tol1999De Wilgen40:5239:58
16Geke Koonstra1956Loopgroep Hugo Veenk40:5240:31
17Liesbeth van den Berg1987Loopgroep Hugo Veenk40:5340:48
18Mariëlle de Graaf1991Drachten40:5740:33
19Roos Boerma1959Loopclub Burgum41:2040:10
20Carola Vrins1984Drachten41:5741:48
21Lucia van der Bijl1967Bolsward42:0541:33
22Annemare Stam1990Groningen42:0541:30
23Marielle Zaagman1974Drachten42:0640:35
24Sytske Bron1988Rottevalle42:1841:08
25Dieneke Marinus1964Impala42:3342:11
26Brechtje Kroese-Rink1973Ureterp42:5642:43
27Mannie Oostra1960Olterterp42:5742:50
28Josca Westerhof1987Groningen42:5942:11
29Sandra Gielesen1970Beetsterzwaag43:1042:44
30Marije van der Vee1993Drachtstercompagnie43:1242:55
31Mirella Kleian1974Drachten43:1242:51
32Trang Jongsma-Mai1972Oudega gem Smallinge43:1642:48
33Marian van den Brink1985Groningen43:1742:04
34Tine Hofman1950Impala43:2042:29
35Lori Westerhof1991Leiden43:2642:37
36Sietske van der Wal1985Eastermar43:4342:50
37Anja Lucy Cazemier1968De Wilgen43:4543:29
38Jildou Struiving1996Surhuisterveen43:4642:50
39Jikkemien van den Berg1974Drachten43:5243:33
40Johanna Hoekstra1975Hoornsterzwaag43:5443:38
41Bettina de Groot1964Impala43:5443:01
42Karen Kerkstra1987Groningen43:5943:37
43Wilma de Vries-Dijks1962Impala44:0043:43
44Natasja Blaakmeer1973Drachten44:0143:53
45Anke Hiddinga1989Beetsterzwaag44:0443:36
46Tamara van der Leij1974Drachten44:0443:33
47Lisanne de Jong1990Drachtstercompagnie44:1043:53
48Aukje Sietzema1980Drachten44:1143:25
49Jeltje Eizema1984Leeuwarden44:1343:04
50Janet de Vries1973Drachten44:2043:35
51Jon Keun1971Drachten44:2043:54
52Aline van der Vee1990Drachtstercompagnie44:3344:16
53Fenna van der Leeuw1962Sintjohannesga44:4244:09
54Vera ensing1978Oranjewoud44:5143:55
55Anne Dijkstra1991Groningen44:5744:29
56Geartsje van der Veen1986Drachtstercompagnie44:5943:50
57Kim de Groot1990Drachten45:0043:42
58Wytske van der Kooi-Po1972Burgum45:0744:48
59Janke Westerhuis1962's-Gravenhage45:1044:29
60Samantha Nijland1976Drachten45:1144:55
61Miranda Heins1976Drachten45:1744:47
62Martsje Mud1956Eastermar45:3144:41
63Lies ter Beek1974Beetsterzwaag45:3445:13
64Yvonne Boomsma1965Boornbergum45:4344:25
65Arlette de Graaf1989Drachten45:4945:22
66Elina Zeldenrust1987Heerenveen45:5045:03
67Caroline v.d. Goot1962 45:5144:59
68Annemieke van der Wijk1986Surhuizum45:5344:45
69Tjitske Sytema1979Bakkeveen46:1045:29
70Betty de Haan-Kempenaa1960Augustinusga46:1145:29
71Damaris Wattimena1990Drachten46:1745:38
72Nynke Postma1975Drachten46:2045:34
73Ammy Langenbach1949Gorredijk46:2246:14
74Martine IJpema1989Groningen46:2545:51
75Gytha Mijnders1970Drachten46:2545:33
76L Velthuis1964De Wilgen46:3045:21
77Elisabeth Veenstra1980Bakkeveen46:3246:32
78Ellen Oosterloo1971Zwolle46:4545:50
79Sjoerdje Corpier1957Opeinde46:4946:23
80Winny Vlastuin1967Drachtstercompagnie46:5246:13
81Annelies Kooistra1966Houtigehage46:5246:14
82Celina IJntema1993Drachten46:5546:35
83Angelique Blekkink1966Impala46:5546:07
84Josina Hitman1977Drachten46:5645:51
85Tilly Renckens-Ganzebo1952Impala47:0446:08
86Anneke Zandstra1960Drachten47:0746:46
87Nynke Sibma1972Loopclub Burgum47:1045:56
88Heleen Wieten1974Drachten47:1245:54
89Sarah pultrum1986Beetsterzwaag47:2147:01
90Tjitske Hoekstra1968Drachten47:2246:38
91Jolanda van Duinen1975Impala47:3046:45
92Sophia Kooistra1958Eastermar47:3646:47
93Jolanda van der Laan1982Dokkum47:3747:00
94Martha Binnerts1980Drachten47:4246:28
95Karin van Dijk1976Veendam47:4547:16
96Hermanda de Haan1975AV Heerenveen47:4547:27
97Lieneke Bakker1965Ureterp47:4746:47
98Amarins Meijers1976Beetsterzwaag47:5446:43
99Lisette Visser1989Groningen47:5846:46
100Claudia Lowik1989Groningen47:5946:46
101Hinke Mulder1978Ureterp48:0246:45
102Anna van der Schaaf1985Leeuwarden48:1147:03
103Hella de Vries1978Drachten48:1448:01
104Marianne den Boer1973Heerenveen48:1446:53
105Sarina Jannes1969 48:1847:25
106Yvette Mollema1981Drachten48:2147:47
107Miranda Jongsma1973Oudega gem Smallinge48:2447:57
108Ingrid Venema1972Drachten48:2548:09
109Janny Hooysma1965Impala48:2747:36
110Nelie Schut1954Drachten48:5048:13
111Aafke Tilma1979Boksum48:5248:18
112Gerda du Toit1971Drachten48:5547:38
113Jellie Veenstra1959Siegerswoude48:5648:16
114Froukje Mulder1972Drachten49:1448:14
115Femke Hulzinga1981Wommels49:1748:47
116Rosalyn pultrum1983Leeuwarden49:2149:01
117Jolanda van der Sluis1974Boornbergum49:2348:44
118Jose Smits1974Leeuwarden49:2748:47
119Klaske Veltman1983Bantega49:2848:40
120Yvonne Minnema1976Eelderwolde49:3048:51
121Jeanet Braaksma1987 49:3548:56
122Eke Landman1969Drachten49:3848:36
123Dieke Douma1967Ureterp49:4048:49
124Maaike Otter1957Drachten49:5649:27
125Iriz vd Wijk1988Marrum49:5749:34
126Marjan Bijlsma1966Drachten49:5848:56
127Sisca Numan1976Drachten49:5949:33
128Anneke Hol1979Beetsterzwaag50:1248:59
129Margriet de Wilde1965Drachten50:1249:52
130Janneke Harmens1964Drachten50:1249:51
131Fardau de Vries1987Impala50:2149:37
132Linda van der Heide1970Feanwalden50:2249:50
133Hilke Heezen1986Drachten50:3449:32
134Renate Nouta1974Hurdegaryp50:3650:03
135Riny Bouma-Doornbos1964Siegerswoude50:3749:55
136Ankie Boschma1963Tijnje50:3950:00
137Weening Jessica1974Harkema50:4449:20
138Jantina de Vries1974Kollum50:4649:50
139Anne de Groot1990Oosterwolde Fr50:5049:29
140Sonja Konijn1967Wijnjewoude50:5150:34
141Jannie Boomsma1968Beetsterzwaag50:5150:31
142Lydia Kerckhoffs1959Drachten51:0750:03
143Joke de Jager1959Boornbergum51:1049:44
144A. Roeleveld1963 51:2050:00
145Nynke van Dijk1972Boksum51:2450:51
146E. Adema1977Boksum51:2550:50
147Albertine Hoekstra1983Augustinusga51:4350:46
148Sil Drentje-Sasabone1948Drachten51:4451:01
149Annelie Klaassen1980Leeuwarden51:4850:37
150Renske Meijer1990Drachten51:5651:09
151Agnes Visser1973De Knipe51:5751:57
152Jettie Wouda-de Boer1971Drogeham51:5950:34
153Yvette van Beek1961Drachten52:0351:36
154Hamon Emilie1988Beetsterzwaag52:0550:50
155Hilga van der Molen1972Surhuisterveen52:0851:12
156Greetje v.d. Kamp-Ensi1969Impala52:1151:23
157Lonneke Hemminga1993Haule52:2151:17
158Janny Wijnstra1969Tytsjerk52:3751:27
159Jildou Sibma1978Loopclub Burgum52:4851:38
160Miranda Göebel1968PEC 191052:4952:29
161Jitske de Vries1975De Westereen52:5752:11
162Mariëlle van der Werff1976Leeuwarden52:5752:11
163Jeannette Bruinsma1970 53:0851:51
164Mattie Koster1966Drachten53:2552:25
165Annine pietersen1982Kimswerd53:2752:57
166Aukje vd werff-nijboer1976Houtigehage53:3453:06
167Ieke Woudstra1972Houtigehage53:3453:06
168Renny Stolte1956Impala53:4752:32
169Tanja van Poelgeest1974Impala53:4752:33
170Leonie van Dinteren1990Utrecht53:5953:21
171Tineke Nieuwenhuis1970Drachten54:0053:40
172Anneke Hulzinga1953Wommels54:0453:35
173Johanna veenstra1973Dutch Runners Gold54:0853:19
174Matty Wijngaarden1964Impala54:1953:20
175Annamarie van der Bij1970Harkema54:4054:07
176Tineke Bosma-Borger1966Drachten54:4854:25
177Geke Bijlsma1973Beetsterzwaag54:5053:28
178Tolleke Walker1967Beetsterzwaag54:5153:29
179Henny Jano1972Drachten55:0554:06
180Esther Hozeman1966Drachtstercompagnie55:0753:54
181Alida Darki1976 55:0953:49
182Janette Weishaupt1975Drachten55:1254:02
183Amarins Tamminga1998De Wilgen55:3955:05
184Carla van Zadelhof1963Almere55:4154:46
185Ymkje Vd Wijk1994Marrum55:4355:22
186Renske Steenbergen1965Oudega gem Smallinge55:4954:48
187Zwanny Bos1967Gorredijk56:0554:42
188Sofie KLeinhuis1958Impala56:0955:17
189Marina Veenhuis1979Drachten56:1255:00
190Yvonne Fokkens1986Leeuwarden56:2155:14
191Janneke Eizema1983Leeuwarden56:2155:15
192Joke Gruppen1962Drachten56:3455:42
193Margot Groenewoud1991Drachten57:0056:16
194Kaastra1970Gytsjerk57:4456:46
195Ymkje Groenveld1974Bitgum57:4556:47
196Ariana Kuipers1980Impala58:0357:03
197Inge Kuipers1972Drachten59:2058:51
198Merel Niemeijer1991Drachten59:2458:55
199Nynke de Groot1985Drachten1:03:211:02:43
200Liesbeth Veltmans1969Leeuwarden1:06:581:06:58
 
J0-11, 1 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jarin van der Kooi2000Impala6:13 
2Gijs van der Wijk2000Impala6:45 
3Simme Travaille1999Drachten6:47 
4Tom Keun2000Drachten6:49 
5Finn van Pijkeren2001Middelstum6:51 
6Brendan Dijkstra2000Drachten6:51 
7Rob van der Duim2000Drachten6:58 
8Wiger Hartstra2000Impala7:00 
9Diederik Russchen2000Drachten7:01 
10Marvin Piepers2000Drachten7:07 
11Lars de Boer1999Drachten7:08 
12Pjotr ter Doest2004Impala7:20 
13Arnold Hiemstra2001Loopgroep Hugo Veenk7:24 
14Patrick Philips2001AAC '617:25 
15Harm jan Kootstra2002Beetsterzwaag7:27 
16Mathijs Bijlsma2001Drachten7:28 
17Tom Mulder2002Drachten7:31 
18Sytze Oudman2001Drachten7:32 
19Bonne Bus2000Oudega gem Smallinge7:32 
20Boite Kuin1999Barendrecht7:51 
21Levi Minnema2002Drachten8:02 
22Ids Bosveld2002Impala8:09 
23Julian van Wieren2003Drachten8:12 
24Milan Mulder2000Drachten8:27 
25Jelle2000Drachten8:32 
26Hidde2002Drachten8:44 
27Niels Wester2001Drachtstercompagnie8:48 
28Johan Polet2001Impala8:55 
29Stefan v.d. Brug2004Drachten9:54 
30Dilan Minnema2004Drachten10:03 
31Maxim van der Meide2003Impala10:11 
32Mitchell de Groot2002Leeuwarden10:20 
33Dylan de Groot2004Leeuwarden10:24 
34Ruben v.d. Brug2002Drachten10:30 
35Jelte Kuin2006Barendrecht12:33 
36Jorrit Kuin2002Barendrecht13:52 
 
JO-15, 1 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bram Kielman1996Grou5:12 
2Justin Postma1997Impala5:26 
3Lars van Hoeven1999AV Heerenveen5:39 
4Rob van Zoelen1997Drachten5:45 
5Folkert Visser1995Impala5:50 
6Jelmer Kootstra1998Impala6:03 
7Corné Dijkstra1997Impala6:05 
8Wessel van Trijp1996Impala6:13 
9Rense Negenman1998Impala6:30 
10Chris Wever1999AV Heerenveen6:35 
11Jesse Mulder1997Drachten6:48 
12Menno Peters1998Drachten6:58 
13Bjorn de Wilde1999Drachten8:44 
 
ME-11, 1 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marinde Schuitema1999Groningen Atletiek6:40 
2Femke Bouma1999Drachten6:47 
3Kira Stienstra1999Drachten6:50 
4Rozemarijn Dekker2000Impala6:53 
5Carlijn Grave2000Impala6:56 
6Esther van der Pol2000Impala7:01 
7Ingrid Adema1999Impala7:01 
8Rixt van der Heide2000Impala7:01 
9Jildou Kijlstra2001Drachten7:22 
10Gwenda Struiving2001Surhuisterveen7:23 
11Laura Mulder2000Impala7:26 
12Esther Dekker2001Drachten7:29 
13Melanie Nawijn1999Impala7:31 
14Anne-Maartje Lewink2002Drachten7:51 
15Elbrich Zandstra2002Zwolle7:53 
16Anna-bo v/d Wal2002Impala8:14 
17Ilse van der Duim2002Drachten8:15 
18Winoa Fehubijuluw2001Impala8:19 
19Shanna Tehubijuluw2001Impala8:22 
20Berber Zandstra2000Zwolle8:23 
21Sikke Mulder2002Drachten8:54 
22Judith van der Pol2002Drachten9:06 
23Sarah de Vries2005Drachten9:25 
24Carmen Mulder2002Impala9:36 
25Eline de Wilde2001Drachten9:56 
26Ilse Faber1999Drachten10:04 
27Anastasiya van der Mei2001Impala10:38 
28Silke van der Meulen2004Oranjewoud10:42 
 
ME-15, 1 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Cato Bontekoe1997Impala6:05 
2Bente de Jong1997Drachten6:26 
3Anneke Kootstra1998Impala6:31 
4Charlotte de Vries1997Impala6:37 
5Inge Tiktak1999Drachten6:42 
6Siebrigje Bus1997Oudega gem Smallinge6:52 
7Marijke Valk1999Drachten6:52 
8Eef Bosveld1999Impala6:53 
9Ilse Kijlstra1999Drachten6:55 
10Jasmijn Wagenaar1998Impala6:57 
11Maaike Wiersma1998Impala6:57 
12Fardau Steensma1998Drachten7:18 
13Dalarna van Pijkeren1997Middelstum7:37 
14Chantal Roseboom1995Drachten7:41 
15Tara Krikken1999Drachten7:47 
16Agenlica Roseboom1996Drachten9:52 
17Samantha Roseboom1999Drachten10:15 
18Marrit van der Heide1999Impala10:25 
 
Hoofdsponsor Rabobank Drachten
 
www.uitslagen.nl08-09-2011 13:14