Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 28e Munnikenslagloop

Rouveen - Woensdag 22 juni 2011

 
800 J, 800M. JONGENS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Michael de Vries2001Isala '963:02 
2Eric Bloemert2002Rouveen3:07 
3Bart Kattenberg2001Rouveen3:12 
4David Lassche2006Rouveen3:23 
5Patrick Hulst2002Rouveen3:25 
6Julian Plette2001Oosterwolde Gld3:26 
7Alwin Molanus2002Meppel3:28 
8Daniel Bril2001Rouveen3:30 
9Ramon Kuiper Rouveen3:30 
10Nathan Veerman2004Hasselt3:31 
11Erik Jan Compagner2002Rouveen3:34 
12Josua Avant2003Rouveen3:35 
13Marc Kruidhof2002Rouveen3:36 
14Julian Veldman2002Rouveen3:38 
15Roy vd Horst2002Rouveen3:39 
16Lauren Moorman2004Staphorst3:40 
17Roy Eenkhoorn2002Rouveen3:41 
18Ruben Piëst2003Rouveen3:42 
19Lester Buitenhuis2002Rouveen3:43 
20Andries Knoll2002Rouveen3:44 
21Tim Dunnink2002Rouveen3:45 
22Rick Trompetter2003Rouveen3:48 
23Raymon Bosman2002Rouveen3:49 
24Dyllan Roo2002Staphorst3:50 
25Bas Witte2004Rouveen3:50 
26Melvin Stegeman2004Rouveen3:51 
27Milan Kruidhof2005Staphorst3:52 
28Milan Stegeman2004Rouveen3:52 
29Koen de Haan2004Rouveen3:52 
30Jurgen van der Haar2005Rouveen3:53 
31Maarten Hooikammer2004Rouveen3:53 
32Aron Kok2003Rouveen3:55 
33Ryan Hulst2006Rouveen3:55 
34Gerben Smit2004Rouveen3:56 
35Martijn Veerman2002Rouveen3:57 
36Bjorn Kok2003Rouveen3:59 
37Jan-Danie Gunnink2002Rouveen4:00 
38Gerdinand Koobs2001Rouveen4:01 
39Ruud Kuiper2003Rouveen4:02 
40Joël Witte2003Rouveen4:03 
41Elon Bisschop2006Rouveen4:07 
42Ruben Russcher2003Rouveen4:08 
43Joost Harink2003Rouveen4:09 
44Dion Michael van der V2004Rouveen4:10 
45Jesse Pierst2003Rouveen4:10 
46Jeroen van Dongen2004Rouveen4:11 
47Alec Lindeboom2004Rouveen4:12 
48Ivan Harink2005Rouveen4:13 
49Rutger Kruithof Rouveen4:14 
50Lennard Molanus2003Meppel4:18 
51Collin Veyer2005Rouveen4:19 
52Milan Buitenhuis2004Rouveen4:22 
53Dinand Mulder2006Punthorst4:23 
54Dinand Hokse2006Rouveen4:24 
55Patrick Bril2004Rouveen4:25 
56Daan Kuiper2003Rouveen4:27 
57Pascal Bosman2004Rouveen4:34 
58Martijn Smit2006Rouveen4:35 
59Collin Krale2006Rouveen4:36 
60Levi Kok2005Rouveen4:37 
61sven Stegeman2005Rouveen4:39 
62Quinten de Weerd2006Rouveen4:43 
63Tom Lassche2004Rouveen4:49 
64Bart Lassche2005Rouveen4:52 
65Edward Koobs2004Rouveen5:04 
66Chris Holterman2007Rouveen5:06 
67Luke vd Horst2005Rouveen5:10 
68Florian Molanus2006Meppel5:14 
69Tijmen Compagner2005Rouveen5:25 
70Timo Kok2007Rouveen5:26 
71David Lassche2006Rouveen5:27 
 
800 M, 800M. MEISJES
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Michelle Tiemes Rouveen3:08 
2Lode Lindeboom2002Rouveen3:08 
3Elra Lindeboom2002Rouveen3:19 
4Alianne Echten2001Meppel3:29 
5Silke Kok2001Nieuwleusen3:30 
6Avithal Veerman2002Rouveen3:36 
7Elise Schra2003Rouveen3:37 
8Esther Palland2003Rouveen3:38 
9Amber Dunnink2001Rouveen3:42 
10Chantal Speelman2001Staphorst3:44 
11Ilse Hulst2002Staphorst3:45 
12Annerieke Plette2004Oosterwolde Gld3:46 
13Sanne Vonck2001Rouveen3:52 
14Jodien Troost2003IJhorst3:55 
15Joanne Kooiker2003Rouveen3:56 
16Manon Palland2003Rouveen3:56 
17Vera Schra2003Rouveen3:57 
18eSMEE sTEGEMAN2002Rouveen3:58 
19Kyra de Vries2004Isala '963:59 
20Patrick Stegeman2003Rouveen4:01 
21Jody Stam2003Rouveen4:04 
22Marleen Knoll2004Rouveen4:05 
23Jolijn Steenbergen2006Rouveen4:08 
24Tessa Mulder2003Rouveen4:08 
25Tamara mulder2004Rouveen4:09 
26Esther Veerman2003Rouveen4:10 
27Aniek Compagner2003Rouveen4:10 
28Anna Knoll2003 4:11 
29Domenique Krale2004Rouveen4:13 
30Nienke Hokse2005Rouveen4:19 
31Angela Compagner2004Rouveen4:24 
32Merel Holterman2004Rouveen4:28 
33Ireen Kok2005Nieuwleusen4:30 
34Mirthe Russcher2005Rouveen4:32 
35Saskia Compagner2004Rouveen4:34 
36Naomi Knoll2004 4:35 
37Amina2003Rouveen4:37 
38Joëlle Veijer2006Staphorst4:38 
39Jo-Ann Troost2005Staphorst4:51 
40Esmee Bloemert2006Rouveen4:53 
41Yentl Veijer2006Staphorst4:57 
42Marijke Barthmuss2001Rouveen4:58 
43Lorian Lindeboom2002Rouveen5:04 
44Noemi Friesen2005Rouveen5:05 
45Rachel Witte2002Rouveen5:06 
46Krista Kattenberg2005Rouveen5:11 
47Anne Lynn Witte2001Rouveen5:14 
48Elma Gunnink2005Rouveen5:17 
49Malon de Haan2006Rouveen5:22 
50Saskia van Dongen2006Rouveen5:26 
51Elin Kok2006Rouveen5:28 
52Myron Balder Rouveen5:48 
53Lieke Schra2005Rouveen5:59 
54Silke de Haan2006Rouveen6:02 
55Laura Hulst2006Rouveen6:07 
56Bente Compagner2007Rouveen6:29 
 
1600J, 1600M. JEUGD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jesper Derks2000Daarlerveen5:51 
2Sil Derks2000Daarlerveen5:53 
3Niels Brinkman1998Staphorst5:58 
4Elrik Schra1999Rouveen6:02 
5Dylan de Vries1999Kampen6:09 
6Marcel Tiemes1999Rouveen6:20 
7Jeison2000Zwolle6:24 
8Matthias Mijnheer2000Rouveen6:26 
9Cas van Keulen1999Rouveen6:30 
10Jean Paul Hooikammer1998Rouveen6:35 
11Dylan Bisschop1999Rouveen6:38 
12Daan Kattenberg1998Rouveen6:40 
13Pablo Kok1999Rouveen6:52 
14Jonathan Kooiker1999Rouveen6:54 
15Mart Dunnink2001Rouveen6:58 
16Thijs IJspeerd2002Zwartsluis6:59 
17Thomas Harink1998Rouveen7:07 
18Christiaan Ritsma1998Rouveen7:16 
19Thomas Slager2000Rouveen7:18 
20Leon Lindeboom2000Rouveen7:29 
21Mike Hulst1999Rouveen7:31 
22Mark Timmerman2000Rouveen7:34 
23Danord Boer2000 7:43 
24Joan Knoll1999Rouveen7:44 
25Jordy Hofstede1999Rouveen7:48 
26Benjamin Kooiker2000Rouveen7:52 
27Karl van Veen2000Rouveen7:55 
28Basten Moorman2001Staphorst7:59 
29David Bouwmeester1999Rouveen8:00 
30Jaron Knoll1999Rouveen8:12 
31Jordy Bisschop1999Rouveen8:13 
32Arjen Palland2001Rouveen8:14 
 
1600M, 1600M. JEUGD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Riancu echten1998De Sprinter6:17 
2Emilie Corbeth1998ACO Van Elderen6:21 
3Marieke Hup2000HAC '636:50 
4Ilona Veerman2000Hasselt6:57 
5Bijou Stam2000Rouveen7:35 
6Ellis Brinkman2000Staphorst7:36 
7Alissa Mulder2000Punthorst7:39 
8Ilse de Haan1999Rouveen7:40 
9Leonie Kuiper2000Rouveen8:08 
 
2400J, 2400M. JEUGD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jelmer Buit1995HAC '638:32 
2Dave Hulzebos1996HAC '639:24 
3Simon Mussche1996Rouveen9:35 
4Robert Kuiper1997Rouveen10:17 
5Jan Jaspers Faijer1996Rouveen10:23 
6Jarik Eenkhoorn1998Rouveen10:24 
7Jan Timmerman1995Rouveen10:25 
8Joran Schra1997Rouveen10:30 
9Marco van Brinsbergen1996Rouveen11:09 
10Berwout Russcher1996Staphorst11:10 
11Ronald Kin1998Rouveen11:11 
12Hylke Tietsma1998Rouveen12:35 
 
2400M, 2400M. JEUGD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Gerline Crediet1997Nieuwleusen9:38 
2Elianne Huitema1997Zwartsluis9:58 
3Sanne Otten1998ACO Van Elderen10:08 
4Marit Buitenhuis1995Rouveen10:22 
5Chantal Compagner1996Rouveen12:36 
 
5D, 5 KM.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jazlin Ruinemans1978Start '7819:21 
2Manon Herbert1990Spurt '8820:06 
3Antien van der Vegt1977HAC '6320:52 
4Renate Bosman1975De Sprinter21:44 
5Tamara de Vries1985Meppel21:58 
6Margreet Wagteveld1971Start '7822:14 
7Jennie Braamkamp1972Rouveen22:24 
8Anouk Lindenholz1984HAC '6322:29 
9Geja Smit1986Staphorst22:36 
10Aileen de Boer1985Rouveen22:59 
11Hilleane Kuiers1992Staphorst23:53 
12Gerrit Pruim1982Rouveen23:53 
13Denise Compagner1990Rouveen24:41 
14Wil-Inge Hulzebos1971Zuidwolde Dr24:42 
15Rosalie Kuiper1988AG'8525:21 
16Alissa Ubak1993Staphorst25:33 
17Marloes Roo1977Staphorst25:41 
18Karien Buitenhuis1973Rouveen25:54 
19Marry Hooijer1953Zwolle25:57 
20Gea Brfink1964De Sprinter26:07 
21Bertine Hoeve1986 26:13 
22Jeanette Mussche1971Rouveen26:23 
23Sharon de Witte1992Rouveen26:45 
24Jennike Russcher1989Staphorst26:46 
25Brigitte Hol1994Zwolle27:18 
26Joke Bonte1988Rouveen27:27 
27Hermien Kooiker1989Rouveen27:27 
28Annemarie Knoll1987Nieuwleusen27:27 
29karin Hilbers1971Meppel27:27 
30Judith Krale1980Staphorst27:27 
31Trijntje Hokse1981Rouveen27:39 
32Jeanette Visscher1969Dalfsen27:48 
33Carisia kooiker1980Rouveen27:48 
34Alice Veijer1975Staphorst27:49 
35Clariska Wolters1972Dalfsen27:49 
36Stijntje Troost1969Staphorst27:53 
37Willeke van Dalfzedn1972Genemuiden27:59 
38Marjon Compagner1986Rouveen27:59 
39Mieke Sellis1959Staphorst28:04 
40Renate Slager1990Rouveen28:11 
41Elise Harbers1985Dedemsvaart28:14 
42Marleen Boessenkool1973Staphorst28:25 
43Mariska Russcher1977Rouveen28:26 
44Froukje Laan1967Rouveen28:29 
45Herma Harke1986Staphorst29:37 
46Debby Vloo1976Meppel29:50 
47Annelies Dijkema1964Rouveen31:05 
48Gezien Stam1964Rouveen31:06 
49Bernadette Mars1971Meppel31:17 
50Ester Vos-Klompmaker1962Start '7831:48 
51Marianne Weegenaar1964Steenwijk31:48 
52Sabine Hagen1990Fluitenberg32:20 
53Ineke Dijk-Dunnewind1966Lutten36:44 
54Greet Dijk1964Ommen36:44 
 
5H, 5 KM.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Erik Driesen1978Vollenhove15:52 
2Erik Lensink1989Punthorst16:00 
3Frank Everts1985Hollandscheveld16:11 
4Patrick Postma1992De Blesse16:37 
5Janoah Bovenhuis1985Dronten16:44 
6Martijn van Goor1982HAC '6316:46 
7Alwin Hoorn1994Ruinen17:04 
8Ronald de weerd1990Staphorst17:31 
9Erik Lindenholz1983HAC '6317:32 
10Marc Mijnheer1989Rouveen17:51 
11Ruud Veerman1989Rouveen18:22 
12Gerwin Tiemens1994Staphorst18:28 
13Frank Kuiper1994Nieuwleusen18:35 
14Wim Korterink1987Rouveen18:38 
15Henri Knipmeijer1981Meppel18:40 
16Jan-Bart Kip1981HAC '6318:47 
17Michiel Bronsink1985Elburg18:55 
18Gerjan Petter1987 19:00 
19Ronald Vos1991Rouveen19:13 
20Niek Hamers1995Nieuwleusen19:16 
21Christiaan Esselbrugge1976De Sprinter19:26 
22Jurgen Kok1991Rouveen19:30 
23Arno Knoll1976Rouveen19:47 
24Marco Lindenholz1986Rouveen20:00 
25Egbert Kruidhof1992Rouveen20:03 
26Gael Folio1994Meppel20:05 
27Geert Jan Smit1989Wapenveld20:09 
28Rolf Kok1988Rouveen20:10 
29Jeroen Vink1972Start '7820:17 
30Bart Oranje1964 20:17 
31Arjan Gruppen1981Hoogeveen20:20 
32Marco Knoll1986Rouveen20:22 
33Sabine Hol1992Zwolle20:25 
34Jarne Ulein1990Staphorst20:27 
35Jurjan korterink1975Rouveen20:30 
36Harold Nijboer1991Rouveen20:30 
37Eduard Troost1995Staphorst20:36 
38Bernard Bijker1985Nieuwleusen20:38 
39Jan Albert Tietsma1966Rouveen20:39 
40Willem Vogelzang1970Staphorst20:59 
41René Hooge1983Elim21:03 
42Janmark van den Berg1994Rouveen21:07 
43Rene van den Berg1988Rouveen21:11 
44Nicky Snijder1992Staphorst21:14 
45Dirk Kuiers1988Staphorst21:18 
46Arjan Compagner1986Rouveen21:30 
47Lucel Witte1973Meppel21:34 
48Peter Dominé1980Staphorst21:40 
49Hans Dunnik1982Rouveen21:46 
50Jan Dunnink1976AG'8521:53 
51Roel Hoeve1981Punthorst21:55 
52Egbert Kuiper1986Hoogeveen21:58 
53Kees Sluiter1989Genemuiden22:34 
54Roelof de Witte1985Staphorst22:35 
55Gilian de Vries1990Rouveen23:12 
56Harold Holterman1975Rouveen23:13 
57Jan Talen1981Staphorst23:23 
58Jan Boesenkool1970Staphorst24:42 
59Johan Visscher1983Staphorst25:25 
60Nils Wedzinga1988Staphorst28:15 
 
5H4+, 5 KM.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Melchior van de Pol1967AV '3417:05 
2Arjen Driesen1969Sint Jansklooster17:39 
3Gertjan de Haan1970Noordscheschut18:10 
4Albert Mussche1970AG'8518:39 
5Erik Bakker1961Friesland19:06 
6Bert van Duuren1952PEC 191020:31 
7Joop Schra1969Rouveen20:35 
8Ronnie Krul1969AG'8520:40 
9Jasper Klein1960Dedemsvaart20:47 
10Berry Pees1967Start '7820:54 
11Aldrich Schmitz du Mou1968Zwolle20:59 
12Gert-Jan Ubels1969AG'8521:12 
13Jebbe Westerbeek1961Start '7821:38 
14Bert Slager1959Start '7821:41 
15Jacob Willemsma1953 21:42 
16Jaco Schrauwen1968Meppel21:47 
17Edwin Lindeboom1969Rouveen23:25 
18Klaas Speelman1966Staphorst23:51 
19Jan stuiver1947Zwolle24:24 
20Arend Roo1959Staphorst24:25 
21Johannes Kuilder1945SISU25:00 
22Harm Diek1957Dedemsvaart25:15 
23Gerrit Schuitema1947 25:22 
24Piet Berende1937Flevo Delta27:00 
25Albert Groen1946Meppel27:24 
26Klaas Dijkma1964Rouveen27:24 
27Henk Hagen1961Dedemsvaart29:48 
 
10D, 10 KM.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Hellen de Vries1979Zwolle39:06 
2Anita Spieker1962MarathonPlus42:38 
3Nynke Bruinsma1991Horror43:28 
4Marleen Herbert1986Spurt '8843:38 
5Gerda Willems1956ACO Van Elderen44:48 
6Carolien de Boer1980Amersfoort47:01 
7Judith Vreeman1986Amersfoort48:05 
8Stephie Ziegerink1987Zwolle54:08 
9Maaike Meijer1986Meppel54:25 
10Janny Kooiker1965Rouveen59:23 
 
10H, 10 KM.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Joep Emmen1982PEC 191032:54 
2Harm-Jan Martens1980HAC '6333:41 
3Karmen de Vries1964HAC '6334:33 
4André Plette1976Isala '9634:48 
5Erwin Akkerman1979AG'8535:34 
6Bert de Boer1987AG'8536:02 
7Gerrit Duits1979Horror37:47 
8Michiel Hazen1975AG'8538:17 
9Jurrian Schuurman1989Nieuwleusen40:29 
10Arno Kruidhof1978Staphorst40:36 
11Theo Bolks1982Rouveen41:38 
12Karl Mussche1989Staphorst41:48 
13Ronald Kruidhof1972Staphorst42:00 
14Klaas Brond1971Staphorst42:15 
15Jarno Schra1978Meppel42:38 
16Arndrik Westenbrink1979Reestrunners42:43 
17Paul Bongers1992Ommen42:54 
18Ruben van der Sligte1967PEC 191043:15 
19Herman Schra1984Genemuiden43:20 
20Freddy Mulder1973Zwolle43:21 
21Herman Knol1990Zwolle43:22 
22Hein poolman1984Rouveen43:26 
23Klaas-Jan Kisteman1982 43:28 
24Sabo Gwedelidze1989Zwolle44:58 
25Pieter Bloemhof1975AG'8546:03 
26Henk Nijboer1978Rouveen49:24 
27Johan Steenbergen1977Rouveen50:51 
28Pascal Lemoine1971Zwolle53:16 
29Enald Ziegerink1957Zwolle56:32 
 
10H4+, 10 KM.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jan Venhuizen1968AAC '6132:32 
2Jan Scheenstra1970Start '7833:03 
3Henk Uitslag1961Cialfo36:45 
4Willem Kreulen1970De Sprinter36:51 
5Merlijn Kamerling1964Meppel41:21 
6Albert de Boer1963Meppel41:30 
7Marcel ter Burg1968Meppel42:38 
8Henk van de Kolk1961ACO Van Elderen43:08 
9Henny Berends1965Balkbrug43:55 
10Mathieu van der Veen1965ACO Van Elderen44:23 
11Eric Heidebrink1967Zwolle44:51 
12Ronald Bosch1971Dalfsen47:08 
13Bertjan van Dijk1967AG'8547:59 
14Wilfred Brink1964Staphorst49:17 
15Gerard Meijeringh1970Zwolle55:41 
 
10H5+, 10 KM.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Reinder de Jonge1961AAC '6135:23 
2Harm Kooiker1959AG'8538:41 
3Toine Poelman1957PEC 191038:56 
4Marten Bolt1961avVN40:25 
5Bram van der Boon1955ACO Van Elderen41:29 
6Jan van Lubek1952Zuidwolde Dr41:57 
7Hans Spieker1960MarathonPlus42:50 
8Gerard Arends1954AG'8543:35 
9Mans Veldsink1957Dedemsvaart43:43 
10Jan Lip1949HAC '6344:07 
11Henk Nimeijer1952Koekange44:18 
12Jan Witte1952Reestrunners44:50 
13Harrie Fokkens1950Nieuwleusen44:58 
14Jans Kikkert1953Alteveer gem De Wold45:27 
15Gunther Runow1952Reestrunners45:32 
16Frits Lautenbag1948De Gemzen48:58 
17Henk Veenstra1960Start '7849:03 
18Tonny Holleboom1953Broekland Ov49:25 
19Henk Wallinga1942AG'8549:31 
20Diers Lend1961Hattem50:11 
21Fred Meijer1957Fluitenberg54:57 
 
www.uitslagen.nl22-06-2011 23:19