Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Henschotermeer Games

Woudenberg - Woensdag 6 juli 2011

 
KIDS, 1500M KIDSRUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Matty de Jong2000Driebergen-Rijsenbur6:19 
2Wendy de Jong2002Driebergen-Rijsenbur6:20 
3Joyce de Jong2002Driebergen-Rijsenbur6:24 
4Seda van Faassem1998Wolfheze6:26 
 
1500M, 1500M VOLW.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jeroen Verboom1989Baarn4:41 
2Rik Wolfswinkel1977Woudenberg4:44 
3Gert-Jan Haze1974Driebergen-Rijsenbur4:48 
4Joshua Groen1979Amersfoort4:52 
5Monique Kruissen1990Wadenoijen7:12 
 
RSR, RUN SWIM RUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Arnoud van Garderen1972Leusden26:32 
2Tom Baas1990Ede27:07 
3Sven Duits1978Amersfoort27:29 
4Andries Datema1963Veenendaal27:44 
5Benny Mulder1986Tricht28:09 
6Tijn Voormolen1996Leusden29:18 
7Mik Borsten1962Amersfoort29:36 
8Erik Blokhuis1966Leusden30:18 
9Jan Bieshaar1970Scherpenzeel Gld30:37 
10Peter Bieshaar1977Scherpenzeel Gld31:08 
11Jaap de Ronde1981Woudenberg32:01 
12Andre Knop1962Leersum32:08 
13Rob Scheffers1965Arnhem32:43 
14Vincent van Roomen1995Leusden32:50 
15Leo de Hartog1951Leersum32:54 
16Mats Wassink1996Leusden33:25 
17Alwin de Lijster1975Wijk bij Duurstede33:29 
18Suzanne Erdbrink1987Veenendaal33:52 
19Pim van Batenburg1964Woudenberg34:06 
20Tim limpens1988Houten34:13 
21Martijn Koelewijn1980Bunschoten-Spakenbur34:26 
22Tjeerd van Aurich1988Wijk bij Duurstede34:37 
23Kjell Pater1984Leusden34:51 
24Laurens van Roomen1994Leusden35:54 
25Marielle Hoop1970Zeist36:38 
26Chris Fokker1971Leusden36:40 
27Harry Boerma1963Utrecht38:26 
28Tim van Vliet1962Wijk bij Duurstede38:57 
29Guido van der Rijst1977Wijchen39:02 
30Jasper Boer1974Leusden39:16 
31Joke Baar1972Woerdense Verlaat39:37 
32Inge Olthof1959Soest40:13 
33Petra Schimmel1961Soest40:14 
34Peter van Rossen1962Wijk bij Duurstede40:56 
35Folkert Sickenga1968Amersfoort41:32 
36Anne Ehlert1988Wijk bij Duurstede43:48 
37Sjon van Dijk1955Woudenberg47:18 
38Marta Zarzycki1986Houten48:54 
39Jorijn de Bruijn1957Wijk bij Duurstede49:14 
 
15KM, 15KM ESTAFETTE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Runnersworld A'foortUt1977Arnhem50:30 
2Team Soesterberg 21980Huis ter Heide Ut50:51 
3Altismasters MR1961Amersfoort52:45 
4Sjoerd Veenma1974Leusden54:12 
5Ella en Imre1957 55:10 
6A.H.C.1986Amersfoort55:58 
7Team AMAZING!1970Amerongen56:14 
8Hamrunning1952Polsbroek58:11 
9Vroemen1975Leusden58:25 
10Twee-voor-een1962Amersfoort59:14 
11qualitative perspectiv1979Wageningen1:01:01 
12Ed en Fred1958 1:02:09 
13de Wetjes1960Hekendorp1:02:19 
14R&RJ1964Amersfoort1:04:36 
15RTLZ_Nico_Sem1960Leusden1:05:09 
16Watervlug1957Leusden1:05:31 
17Freeze1983Driebergen-Rijsenbur1:05:36 
18MarElly1986Amersfoort1:05:40 
19DMP1983Culemborg1:05:56 
20ProbereKijke1960Aalsmeer1:06:02 
21Lopers Zonder Naam1976Utrecht1:06:08 
22Pon Fit 11966Leusden1:07:30 
23Kees & Co(r)1964Nieuwegein1:08:14 
24Ywonna1981Amersfoort1:10:02 
25Het beste DUO1993Nijmegen1:10:48 
26AVVN-ers Amersfoort1953Amersfoort1:11:10 
27OSM1955Maarssen1:11:44 
28Pon Fit 21970Leusden1:12:12 
29Superboer1969Veenendaal1:12:20 
30de zandhaasjes1971Veenendaal1:12:39 
31OSM 11949Maarssen1:12:59 
32OSM 75 groep 31967Maarssen1:13:48 
33OSM 61952Maarssen1:14:26 
34Pon Fit 41966Leusden1:14:31 
35Dijk & Dees1986Leusden1:14:43 
36OSM 41964Maarssen1:15:19 
37Meander1977Amersfoort1:16:12 
38OSM 71971Maarssen1:16:44 
39Knap hard!1985Amersfoort1:16:46 
40De Prutsers1977Zeist1:16:53 
41(A)rink1973Amersfoort1:16:55 
42Frank & Inge1969Amersfoort1:19:46 
43OSM 51952Maarssen1:19:52 
44Meisjes aan de Running1988Leusden1:22:08 
45Team Venema1980Amersfoort1:23:45 
46Fast & Furious1969Zeist1:25:54 
47MariekeAnneke1976Amersfoort1:26:21 
48Sister act1962 1:26:25 
 
WE-link.nl
 
www.uitslagen.nl07-07-2011 00:18