Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Henschotermeer Games

Woudenberg - Woensdag 10 augustus 2011

 
KIDS, 1500M KIDSRUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sjoerd wezelenburg1999Zaandijk5:22 
2Levi van Diest2001Assendelft6:04 
3Jim Welmer2001 6:42 
4Seda van Faassen1998Wolfheze6:43 
5Pablo van Hoorn2005Amersfoort7:17 
6Niels Dammers2003 7:18 
7Robert Erwich2001Amersfoort7:22 
8Sofie du Ronde2004Woudenberg7:23 
9Niels de Ronde  7:58 
10Floris Erwich2004Amersfoort8:01 
11Luna van Hoorn  11:13 
 
1500M, 1500M VOLW.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Michel Riemersma1986Amersfoort4:40 
2Walter Louwerse  5:35 
3Henk van Diest1967Assendelft5:45 
4Jesse Visser1994Woudenberg5:54 
5Yvonne Steeman  6:20 
 
RSR, RUN SWIM RUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Arnoud van Garderen1972Leusden24:28 
2Erik Wolsing  24:49 
3Sven Duits  26:21 
4Andy Koolmees  26:38 
5Eric Davelaar  27:00 
6Tom Baas  27:03 
7Benny Mulder1986Tricht27:10 
8Mark van Hoorn1974 27:13 
9Jeroen Rodenburg1991Amersfoort27:30 
10Gerard van de Grift1965Leersum28:40 
11Peter Bieshaar1977Scherpenzeel Gld28:44 
12Erik Hartman  29:03 
13Jan Bieshaar1970Scherpenzeel Gld29:26 
14Jaap de Ronde  29:54 
15Ian Zwaan1989Amerongen30:12 
16Hanno van Binsbergen1979Veenendaal30:25 
17Dick Rijnders  30:29 
18Erik van den Broek1981Amersfoort30:31 
19Jasper Ritsema  31:16 
20Sjaak den Hartogh1983Hierden31:42 
21Talitha Boorsma  31:46 
22Okke Swildens1996Utrecht31:51 
23Leo de Hartog1951Leersum31:54 
24BAs Swildens1960Utrecht33:12 
25Andre Hooft  33:23 
26Peter v.d. Haar1976 33:44 
27Kjell Pater1984 34:36 
28Marielle Hoop1970Zeist34:39 
29Joost van Loo1963Amersfoort34:48 
30Niels ten Hoorn1983Utrecht35:09 
31Cora Vermeer1957 35:19 
32Sten Deurvorst1990Amsterdam35:47 
33Jeroen Keswiel  35:53 
34Chris Fokker  35:58 
35Jan-Simon Nijmeijer  36:16 
36Jouko de Boer  36:42 
37Mark Akkerman1973Soest37:29 
38Guido van der Rijst1977Wijchen37:42 
39Simon Nicolaas1984Zeist37:49 
40Arjan Snijders  38:07 
41Thijs Volmer  38:31 
42Jeroen Schoonhoven  38:44 
43Jan van der Meij  38:47 
44Tom Butzelaar  39:39 
45Marjolein Korndewal1982Amersfoort40:25 
46François Vermaas1982Amersfoort40:26 
47Marianne Brummel1977Doorn41:53 
48Douwina Postma1980Zeist42:09 
49Natasja van de Lagemaa1973Woudenberg44:05 
50Rob Rozeboom  44:49 
51Mark Kosters1965Hoevelaken45:20 
52Gé Koelink1962Soest45:22 
53Eli Blom1963Amersfoort45:24 
54Barend Westerveld1974Soest45:47 
55Sjon van Dijk  45:57 
 
10KM, 10KM DUOLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mix LGAS & HELLAS1977Woudenberg36:26 
2Rubert Rietkerk  37:31 
3I&F1958Amersfoort37:42 
4SMA Midden Nederland1969Leusden39:14 
5Jonathan + Jan  40:04 
6Team 1  40:23 
7De Welmertjes  41:08 
8Haile Gebr-selassies1980Utrecht41:40 
9AVT ladies in blue1980Amersfoort41:46 
10Ronald & Gerard1966 41:48 
11Hurdrinduveltjses1972Wageningen42:04 
12De Bies Boys1970Scherpenzeel Gld43:19 
13haile en gebresalassi1970Zetten43:59 
14Jan en Fake  44:16 
15Christiaan & Karlijn1981Amersfoort44:57 
16Sjoerd & Mira Leusden45:36 
17MarElly1986Amersfoort45:50 
18Fast&Furious1973Utrecht46:05 
19Altis Master dames1975Leusden46:14 
20PSB forever1966Hoevelaken46:33 
21De Ariarunners1983Amersfoort46:47 
22Watervlug1957Leusden47:41 
23Paulo Bigagli1968Bunschoten-Spakenbur48:03 
24Cool Runners1980Soesterberg49:13 
25tagteam1975Amersfoort49:18 
26de lopers1966Oudewater49:27 
27Water1983Houten49:33 
28The Duo Runners1957Woudenberg49:37 
29les bleus stigter1949Houten50:10 
30The DSO Demolishers1967Houten50:39 
31Eric Wery  51:00 
32Team Struis1981Zeist51:05 
33avVN-ers Amersfoort1953Amersfoort53:08 
34supersjokkers1962Amersfoort53:32 
35Family1968Leersum53:53 
36De Kruijkies1980Utrecht54:00 
37Energy1966Odijk54:35 
38Meander  54:41 
39de loopmeisjes1957Soest54:48 
40The Oldboys1955Wijk bij Duurstede54:53 
41The Lions1983Amsterdam55:45 
42Super Boeren1969Veenendaal56:10 
43sjoes!1963Amersfoort56:27 
44'Duo fantastico'1979Amersfoort56:35 
45de prutsers1972Soest56:56 
46Thoobs1977Odijk57:00 
47Team Buurvrouw Domsela Nijkerk Gld57:26 
48Oijhuizen1963Lunteren57:50 
49Hoevangt eenkoe eenhaa1982IJsselstein Ut58:44 
50Bos en boom1963Amersfoort59:27 
51LEDsRUN1971Scherpenzeel Gld59:54 
52Kaam/deKorte1965Amersfoort1:00:00 
53Stug en Stroef1974Soest1:00:04 
54Ledsrun1969Leersum1:00:48 
55double trouble1966Amersfoort1:00:53 
56de Tokkies1965Barneveld1:01:29 
57MarMar1979Hoogland1:05:09 
58The Tenaladiesss1975Garderen1:06:23 
59De buurvrouwen1969Zeist1:07:11 
6010km is ook leuk1971Amersfoort1:09:51 
61Anneke&Inge1982Amersfoort1:15:29 
 
WE-link.nl
 
www.uitslagen.nl10-08-2011 23:40