Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Thaisner DorpsRun

Thesinge - Zaterdag 24 september 2011

 
M600, 600 MTR(4-6J)
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lasse Oosterhoff2005Thesinge2:34 
2Remco Schilder2005Loppersum2:39 
3Koen Klunder2005Groningen2:39 
4Teije ten Cate2005Thesinge2:40 
5Tristan Borg2006Ten Boer2:49 
6Joris Leijssenaar2006Thesinge2:53 
7Casper Oudman2006Thesinge2:54 
8Julian Mollema2007Harkstede3:15 
 
V600, 600 MTR(4-6J)
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Eke Marie Lofvers2005Thesinge2:23 
2Mette Britt Jettinghof2005Garmerwolde2:59 
3Eline Hoiting2005Garmerwolde3:02 
4Floor Oomkes2006Thesinge3:29 
 
M12A, 1200 MTR(7-9J)
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Finn van Pijkeren2001Middelstum4:404:38
2Jesper Hoiting2001Garmerwolde4:594:58
3Jochem Uitham2003Thesinge5:225:21
4Robin Borg2002Ten Boer5:355:34
5Guus Tammens2002Thesinge5:435:42
6Aljon Borg2002Ten Boer5:455:44
7Arjen Plijter2004Thesinge5:565:54
8Boas Tjeerdsma2004Thesinge6:156:14
9Sander Ganzeveld2003Thesinge6:276:26
10Steven ten Cate2003Thesinge7:016:59
11Daniel Oudman2004Thesinge7:127:10
 
V12A, 1200 MTR(7-9J)
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Maureen Bats2002Thesinge6:046:02
2Harma Sminia2004Woltersum7:207:18
 
M12B, 1200 MTR 10-12J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Remco Bolhuis OBS de H1999Ten Boer4:244:23
2Sil Anker2000Thesinge4:284:27
3Jordy Haveman OBS de H1999Ten Boer4:374:36
4Morris van der Veen2000Ten Boer4:454:44
5Karim Barre OBS de Hui2000Ten Boer4:504:49
6Koen Klomberg2000Ten Boer4:514:50
7Paulus Kamara2001Thesinge4:544:53
8Colin de Vries2000Ten Boer7:157:13
 
V12B, 1200 MTR 10-12J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Miser de Rouw2001Thesinge5:135:12
2Kim van den Ende OBS d2000Ten Boer5:255:24
3Luna Tjeerdsma2000Thesinge6:186:16
 
M4KM, 4KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Merwin Dollison1975Winsum Gn13:4813:48
2Sander Bogema1984Ten Boer15:1915:18
3Harm Dieterman1996Elst Ut16:1916:18
4Lucas Holwerda1989Ten Boer16:3016:29
5Mark van Ginkel1999Ten Boer17:4217:41
6Lauris Kooi1990Uithuizermeeden18:4818:45
7Sil Anker2000Thesinge19:5019:48
8Jurn Lofvers2003Thesinge20:1120:11
9Tjark Dieterman1969Elst Ut20:1320:10
10Ernst Lofvers1969Thesinge20:1320:12
11Jan Alix Uitham1959Thesinge20:5520:52
12Johan Oomkes1973Thesinge21:0720:55
13Job Dieterman2000Elst Ut21:5721:55
14Ruben Plijter2001Thesinge22:0822:07
15Paul van Snick1980Groningen22:1321:55
16Theo Pruim1969Baflo22:1722:01
17Tom Menning1960Annen23:0422:51
18Jesse Hielema2001Annen23:1523:02
19Peter Hielma1962Annen23:1623:01
20Peter Tjeerdsma1971Thesinge24:0623:55
21Nelson Cid Duran1976Groningen25:0424:40
22Robin Mars1999Loppersum25:2225:10
23Frank Faber1966Eelde26:1525:45
24Menno Oosterhoff1955Thesinge27:2827:16
25Ale ten Cate2003Thesinge27:4327:12
26Jorre van der Berg2002Thesinge28:3228:03
27Wanne Buitenhuis2000Thesinge30:1229:54
28Joris van Galen2001Thesinge34:3434:34
29Teun Tammens1999Thesinge34:3534:32
30Paulus Kamara2001Thesinge35:5335:52
31Guus Tammens2002Thesinge35:5435:53
32J. van Dijk1950Thesinge55:2554:50
 
V4KM, 4KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Annemijn Uitham2001Thesinge21:0221:00
2Sanne Niestijl2002Assen22:1122:08
3Joël Oosterhoff2000Thesinge24:5024:40
4Ella Krol1999Thesinge24:5324:43
5Cato Krol2001Thesinge24:5324:43
6Britt Kwint2002Loppersum25:2225:11
7Linda Kruizinga1970Loppersum25:3025:18
8Irma Tjassing1978Groningen25:4425:29
9Mieke van't Hoog1969Thesinge25:5925:45
10Maudy Haumersen1951Appingedam26:2425:57
11Dineke Linzel1966Thesinge27:0526:52
12Jamie Voorn2000Groningen27:0826:58
13Myrthe Bakker2000Delfzijl27:4827:44
14Olga Schijf1979Thesinge27:4927:36
15Yolanda Nolden1963Groningen28:2228:19
16Renske de Jong1999Groningen28:3128:14
17Desiree Luiken1962Thesinge28:4528:14
18Nicole Bronts1991Zandeweer29:3629:26
19Iris van Bommel1997Groningen30:1430:06
20Francy Pleij1952Groningen30:1430:06
21Anniek Sewuster1998Thesinge30:3230:05
22Sarah Bruijn1996Ten Boer31:0730:59
23Clara van Zanten1961Thesinge31:1330:41
24Karlijn van den Berg2002Thesinge31:1430:43
25Maaike de Jong2001Groningen31:5431:37
26Hermien Elgersma1966Groningen31:5431:36
27Emma Tammens1998Thesinge33:0732:41
28Patricia van Dijken1975Thesinge40:1940:09
29Willemijn Rogger1953Thesinge55:2554:50
30Anouk van Dyken2003Thesinge56:0355:26
31Anna Vink1943Thesinge56:0455:26
 
M4ML, 4 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Robin Wassens1997Roden25:4825:48
2Frank Buigel1993Groningen27:1927:18
3Thomas Kwint2000Loppersum27:4927:48
4Thijs Borcheld1999Eelde28:2828:26
5Roelof Roffel1958Bedum29:5829:57
6Gert Schreuder1960Oosterwijtwerd30:2130:19
7Mees Mulder1998Groningen30:2930:25
8Jan Ruiter1964Delfzijl30:4130:36
9Michiel Admiraal1993Thesinge31:1031:07
10Sake Heidema1982Groningen31:3931:34
11Geerle van der Veen Thesinge32:2731:55
12Reinder Dijkhuis1971Hoogezand33:2233:13
13Rick Kosse1993Garmerwolde33:3033:28
14Erik Knollema1960Groningen33:3733:17
15Christiaan Balkema1982Thesinge33:5333:48
16Janko Bouma1962Groningen34:1834:14
17Alex Mollema1975Thesinge35:3335:20
18Johan nijenhuis1960Groningen35:3435:11
19Jelle van der Veen1977Thesinge36:2136:09
20Marlon Haumersen1981Appingedam36:3736:10
21Bouke Bolt1998Sauwerd39:1638:56
22Jan Anne Kwant1999Sauwerd39:1838:58
23Simon Pot1999Loppersum39:3039:18
24Henk Hoiting1966Garmerwolde39:4639:38
25Aaron Pot2002Loppersum39:5239:42
26Gerard Knapper1963Zuidlaarderveen39:5639:34
27Ben Dubois1949Warffum40:0339:42
28Esmond van Twuyver1967Schildwolde40:0639:49
29Gerben Kuilema1999Loppersum40:0839:56
30Ben Nijborg1971Groningen40:4440:29
31Rudolf J. Oudman1959Bedum41:1341:04
32Jan Olijdam1948Amsterdam41:3341:11
33Jaap Bruijn1960Ten Boer42:2242:13
34Jacques Hendriks1954Groningen43:1542:53
35Peter Berghuis1966Bedum43:2742:58
36Henk Busscher1955Thesinge44:1743:50
37Ben Schellingerhout1958Delft45:2744:54
38Klaas-Jan Hofstede1984Groningen48:5648:44
39Marc Klink2002Loppersum49:4249:32
40Sander Pot2000Loppersum52:2152:10
41Martijn Pot1971Loppersum52:2152:09
42Sebo Hillenga1939Delfzijl56:2055:56
 
V4ML, 4 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Renske de Vries1987Groningen31:1331:10
2Iris de Glee1995Thesinge34:0133:51
3Linda Noordhuis1967Appingedam34:1934:05
4Hilda Kruger1960Ten Post34:2034:14
5Tessa Tammens1995Thesinge36:2636:17
6Anneke de Bruin1971Garmerwolde36:3836:31
7Frederika Woltman1972Thesinge37:1037:05
8Wietske van der Graaf1993Groningen37:1437:07
9Tineke Admiraal1957Zwolle37:3837:29
10Hennie de Vries1952Delfzijl38:4838:45
11Nynke Uilkema1970Groningen38:4938:43
12Lisa Espinalt1969Appingedam40:1239:49
13Mirjam Veenstra1973Groningen40:4540:29
14Andrea Kwant1966Sauwerd40:4940:28
15Sabina G. Oudman1962Bedum41:1341:03
16Anky van der Spek1948Amsterdam41:3041:08
17Carla Knapper-Staal1961Zuidlaarderveen41:3141:08
18Marije Dubois1983Groningen41:5141:32
19Marjan Karsijns1978Arnhem42:1742:17
20Barbara Stam1963Groningen42:4142:14
21Hilda Blitterswijk1963Delfzijl42:4342:19
22Marja Pater1963Appingedam42:4442:20
23Jolanda Tuinstra1966Thesinge42:5042:17
24Monique Hoiting1968Garmerwolde42:5742:49
25Louise Dubois1958Thesinge43:2043:02
26Maaike Luttik1969Groningen44:0043:44
27Dineke de With1951Assen44:2043:55
28H.M. Spoelstra1958Ten Boer44:4044:27
29Ingrid de Boer1986Thesinge45:1144:55
30Anne Benneker1954Garmerwolde46:0445:43
31Monique Bos1973Groningen46:0545:33
32Yvonne Scholler1970Ten Post46:0545:34
33Mikaela Boekelo1976Stadskanaal48:4048:29
34Karla Woldhuis1967Ten Post49:2749:13
35Hetty Houkes1973Ten Post49:3549:22
36Lucy Bakker1965Delfzijl49:3749:33
37Sandra Atema1973Assen49:3749:12
38Nanda Medema1964Bedum50:0249:33
39Astrid Hoving1968Groningen50:5250:34
40Jannie de Vries1950Assen52:5052:24
41Anke Bijma1963Sauwerd56:1155:50
42Getty Bijsterveld-van1948Sauwerd56:3256:11
 
M10KM, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Zeger Zeilemaker1971Gieten38:3338:30
2Roeland Bosch1974Groningen39:5839:54
3Frank Berghuis1971Groningen41:3441:32
4Eric Weernink1962Haren Gn43:5843:56
5Edzard Krol1962Thesinge44:1444:12
6David Lindeman1988Winschoten44:3244:29
7Remko Niestijl1973Assen44:5544:51
8Jan Willem de Bos1967Groningen45:3145:27
9Groefsema j.d. Dick1964Bedum46:4146:21
10Piet van der Zee1954Groningen47:5247:42
11Rik Buitenwerf1978Groningen48:0547:56
12Herman Hemmes1955Groningen48:2948:25
13Jan Werkman1956Appingedam48:4448:40
14Richard de Vries1974Ten Boer48:5048:37
15Erik Tjong Kim Sang1966Groningen48:5648:30
16Philip Meijer1963Bedum49:0048:54
17Gerik Mik1960Sint Annen49:0548:48
18Wierd Bethlehem1958Dokkum49:1749:13
19Martien Wienke1962Sauwerd49:2549:12
20Dick Sybenga1953Gieten49:4149:35
21Arjen Kwint1971Loppersum50:0850:01
22K. Sminia Woltersum50:3350:29
23Jan Helmantel1940Ten Boer50:3550:21
24Henk Aarden1947Assen51:1151:03
25Marco Egberts1965Groningen51:2150:50
26Jan Pilon1964Garrelsweer52:3752:18
27Eric Helmantel1965Garrelsweer52:3752:19
28Gert van Ginkel1962Bedum52:4952:35
29Arjen Holterman1966Groningen52:5652:48
30Folko Kingma1975Ten Boer54:2154:02
31Aat van den Berg1962Groningen54:4054:11
32Herman Boekelo1970Stadskanaal55:2355:12
33Bert Walma1957Groningen55:2655:01
34Johan Trenning1959Sauwerd56:0255:49
35Douwe de Vries1945Groningen56:4356:37
36Stefan Kleintjes1955Thesinge56:5856:57
37Piet Wieringa1951Groningen57:3257:26
38Evert Benz1967Groningen58:5858:52
39Ger de Vries1937Delfzijl1:01:281:01:05
40Arjen de Vries1968Groningen1:01:581:01:33
41Sjoerd Jansma1957Groningen1:02:251:02:02
42Jan Santing1963Delfzijl1:03:211:02:55
43Bernard van Galen1965Thesinge1:04:291:03:56
44Tjeert Geertsema1953Sauwerd1:04:301:04:07
45Rob Schilling1950Appingedam1:06:331:06:09
46Kees van der Horn1961Bedum1:11:391:11:13
 
V10KM, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Annemieke Weijling1971Gieten53:0753:01
2Jose Klunder1971Groningen54:1654:12
3Dita Norden1961Appingedam55:5655:46
4Franciska Schutter1992Sint Annen56:2656:18
5Lysbert Oosterhof1955Bedum58:2958:03
6Mirjam Westers1982Thesinge58:4258:24
7Piety Hamersma1959Bedum59:4359:17
8Anneke Groen1965Groningen1:01:001:00:54
9Mignon Hekkema1970Middelstum1:01:151:00:46
10Ingrid Huitsing1972Ten Boer1:01:181:01:05
11Monique de Vries-Boite1969Groningen1:02:211:01:58
12Hetty Rutgers1970Onnen1:03:041:02:37
13Marleen Schonherr1966Thesinge1:03:591:03:29
14Ellis Mackenzie1962Groningen1:05:391:05:33
15Dineke Kok1967Delfzijl1:06:581:06:46
16Reina Busscher1955Thesinge1:08:471:08:38
17Trijnie Spanjer1956Scheemda1:09:151:08:50
18Jessica Beuker1975Delfzijl1:09:201:09:07
19Trees Schreuder1964Oosterwijtwerd1:09:211:08:57
20Truus tb Bakker1953Holwierde1:09:521:09:36
21Jeannette van Voorn1964Bedum1:11:381:11:22
22Marianne van der Ploeg1965Onderdendam1:11:391:11:22
23Alie Klei1961Wirdum Gn1:16:251:16:00
 
M21KM, 21,1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Roy Vervoort1980Groningen1:23:341:23:32
2Herwin Veenstra1973Groningen1:25:431:25:40
3Emile Nales1967Groningen1:25:591:25:56
4Niels Taatgen1964Groningen1:28:121:28:09
5Richard Jong-A-Pin1980Groningen1:38:321:38:30
6Peter Boltjes JR1989Winschoten1:39:551:39:54
7Peter Boltjes SR1960Winschoten1:39:571:39:55
8Gerben Wolters1981Garrelsweer1:40:201:40:02
9Willem rijnberg1964Gieten1:40:231:40:22
10Wiebo Boer1962Bedum1:42:261:42:20
11Mark van Mossel1966Onnen1:42:281:42:12
12Hans van Eel1955Zuidwolde Gn1:42:381:42:32
13Emiel van der Graaf1960Groningen1:44:501:44:43
14Paul Smit1983Groningen1:46:201:46:13
15Joop Houtman1957Groningen1:46:511:46:42
16Peter van der Hulst1956Zuidwolde Gn1:48:351:48:30
17Menno Oomkens1971Groningen1:49:191:49:14
18Henk de Vries1955Groningen1:53:511:53:46
19Johan Koster1962Bedum1:54:441:54:30
20Michel Mooiman1965Ten Boer1:55:041:54:59
21Tom Snijder1970Bedum1:55:571:55:51
22Henk Schuitema1947Zuidwolde Gn1:55:571:55:52
23Wim de Boer1956Zuidwolde Gn1:56:221:56:07
24Martin Eggens1956Ten Boer1:56:371:56:30
25Nico Vierkant1951Bedum1:58:191:58:04
26Marc Remijn1968Groningen1:58:251:58:07
27Abdellah Ait tami1955Groningen2:02:512:02:42
28Joop Werkman1942Bedum2:10:502:10:44
 
V21KM, 21,1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Patries Zijlstra1972Eenum1:38:591:38:56
2Petra Bus1969Bedum1:43:071:43:03
3Stefani Nellen1977Groningen1:50:041:49:55
4Karen Koopman1979Groningen1:54:031:53:55
5Marian Grunewald1965Meedhuizen1:58:511:58:34
6Willy Olijdam1955Groningen2:03:082:02:58
7Anja Pieterman-Dijkste1960Roodeschool2:03:182:03:02
8Fetsje Hijlkema1966Groningen2:03:422:03:22
9Trudy Reinders1975Ten Post2:05:002:04:41
10Agnes Woldhuis1967Ten Post2:07:542:07:35
11Ineke Molenaar1950Groningen2:22:012:21:36
 
M4KMW, WANDELEN 4 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hans Smit1958Winsum Gn50:3650:07
 
V4KMW, WANDELEN 4 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Soraya Smit1999Winsum Gn31:2630:59
2Amber Wierenga1998Thesinge33:0732:41
3Johanna van Zanten Thesinge37:4337:13
4Manouk van Zanten2003Thesinge41:0340:27
5Titia van Zanten-Plijt1971Thesinge41:0340:27
6Esther Woltman2001Thesinge45:2444:49
7Manon van Zanten2001Thesinge45:2544:49
8Jolanda van den Bosch1957Paterswolde45:3045:03
9Hillegonda Smit1966Winsum Gn50:4450:14
10Wilma Wierenga1964Thesinge50:4450:15
11Corrie Eijkemans1962Thesinge50:5950:30
 
M4MLW, WANDELEN 4 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Andreas Woldhuis1989Thesinge1:10:391:10:07
2Peter Heidema1953Thesinge1:20:061:19:15
 
V4MLW, WANDELEN 4 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Christina Kosse1956Garmerwolde1:05:371:05:03
2Anneke Klasens1951Delfzijl1:05:371:05:03
3Trieneke Schuppert1953Thesinge1:10:401:10:08
4Aaltje Mollema1949Thesinge1:10:401:10:07
5Ada Nauta1965Groningen1:10:401:10:13
6Ina Kol1958Thesinge1:20:061:19:12
7Anita op den kelder1979Thesinge1:20:461:18:34
 
www.uitslagen.nl26-09-2011 21:45