Search

Results List Atag Posbankloop

Velp Gld - Sunday 25 September 2011

 
MSEN, 15 KILOMETER
PlaceNameYOBCity/ClubGun TimeChip Time
1Vladimir Tonchinski Wit-Rusland47:4947:48
2Neals Strik Baarn48:0548:05
3Zac Freudenburg1978Diemen48:1048:07
 
M35, 15 KILOMETER
PlaceNameYOBCity/ClubGun TimeChip Time
1Fransua Woldemariam Almere50:1550:13
2Kris Moernout BelgiŽ50:2650:24
3Oleg Otmakhov Rusland52:2352:22
 
M45, 15 KILOMETER
PlaceNameYOBCity/ClubGun TimeChip Time
1Theo van den Abbeel BelgiŽ52:4952:49
2Ronny Agten BelgiŽ53:0553:03
3Frank Spaan1963Velp Gld59:5859:51
 
M55, 15 KILOMETER
PlaceNameYOBCity/ClubGun TimeChip Time
1Gijs van den Hurk1955avVN59:5759:54
2Eef Lijster1955Ciko '661:01:511:01:49
3Toon Verkerk1954avVN1:02:551:02:50
 
VSEN, 15 KILOMETER
PlaceNameYOBCity/ClubGun TimeChip Time
1Nadja Wijenberg Unitas57:2357:22
2Esmť MŲricke Cifla1:00:401:00:38
3Hellen de Vries1979PEC 19101:06:311:06:28
 
V35, 15 KILOMETER
PlaceNameYOBCity/ClubGun TimeChip Time
1Saskia Schutte1972Cialfo1:02:081:02:05
2Lia Wijnberger1969Ciko '661:02:221:02:18
3Judy van den Berg1972SV Sportlust1:04:191:03:58
 
V45, 15 KILOMETER
PlaceNameYOBCity/ClubGun TimeChip Time
1Polly Nkambi1965Athlos1:03:341:03:26
2Cecile van der Sanden1964Cifla1:07:021:06:58
3Anita Spieker1962Daventria1:11:591:11:35
 
V55, 15 KILOMETER
PlaceNameYOBCity/ClubGun TimeChip Time
1Martha van Hal1946Energie1:12:081:12:05
2Gerda Damen1953avVN1:16:491:16:33
3Sylvia Dingemans1951's-Gravenhage1:17:031:16:50
 
B15, 15 KILOMETER
PlaceNameYOBCity/ClubGun TimeChip Time
1Jay Sauer1972Run2Day Arnhem Nijme51:3751:36
2Martin Lauret1971Run2Day Arnhem Nijme51:5151:50
3Frank Reintjes1960Run2Day Arnhem Nijme53:4753:46
 
J813, 6 KILOMETER
PlaceNameYOBCity/ClubGun TimeChip Time
1Jurrian Kooiman1998Arnhem23:0122:59
2Sven Haalboom2000Veenendaal24:1024:08
3Simon Vos1998Zwolle25:5325:51
 
J1415, 6 KILOMETER
PlaceNameYOBCity/ClubGun TimeChip Time
1DaniŽl van Deutekom1995Arnhem22:3722:37
2Mike Foppen1996Cifla22:3722:36
3Timon den Houting1995Argo22:4722:46
 
J1617, 6 KILOMETER
PlaceNameYOBCity/ClubGun TimeChip Time
1Jorijn de Mare1994 19:3419:34
2Tommy Staal1994AV 5620:0520:05
3Mark te Brake1995Aalten22:0522:04
 
J1819, 6 KILOMETER
PlaceNameYOBCity/ClubGun TimeChip Time
1Mark Hamersma1993VAV21:1621:15
2Maarten Kip1991Rozendaal27:1327:12
3Sander Maassen van den1992Arnhem30:0028:31
 
MSEN, 6 KILOMETER
PlaceNameYOBCity/ClubGun TimeChip Time
1Luc Schout1987GAC Gemert18:3618:36
2Guus Janssen1982 19:3219:32
3Koen Vossers Hanzesport19:4719:46
 
M35, 6 KILOMETER
PlaceNameYOBCity/ClubGun TimeChip Time
1Melchior van de Pol1967AV '3422:0121:59
2Arie Owen1973Arnhem22:2422:23
3Martijn Mensink1974Arnhem22:4122:38
 
M45, 6 KILOMETER
PlaceNameYOBCity/ClubGun TimeChip Time
1Chris Henet Running 200021:3321:33
2Peter Weinans1963Atletico '7322:3422:32
3Savio Strik1965Nijverdal23:0223:00
 
M55, 6 KILOMETER
PlaceNameYOBCity/ClubGun TimeChip Time
1Henk Bruggeman1953DE LOPER27:5427:50
2Bert Koopmans1956Arnhem30:3030:09
3Renť Aveskamp1951Velp Gld32:2131:43
 
V813, 6 KILOMETER
PlaceNameYOBCity/ClubGun TimeChip Time
1Michele van Pelt1997Velp Gld33:1932:20
2Seda van Faassen1998Wolfheze34:0634:04
3Ragna van Horck1997Velp Gld34:3733:41
 
V1415, 6 KILOMETER
PlaceNameYOBCity/ClubGun TimeChip Time
1Fleur Baljet1995Horror24:3124:29
2Madelief Uijen1996AV Holten32:4432:31
3Amber Heij1997Velp Gld34:1134:04
 
V1617, 6 KILOMETER
PlaceNameYOBCity/ClubGun TimeChip Time
1Charlotte Gradussen1994Duiven29:2729:18
2Anouk van Amerongen1995Arnhem31:1129:45
3Emma Jongman1993Arnhem35:5535:01
 
V1819, 6 KILOMETER
PlaceNameYOBCity/ClubGun TimeChip Time
1Monique Elfrink1993Zevenaar25:2825:26
2Suzan van Amerongen1993Arnhem34:0032:31
3Iris van Osch1991Velp Gld42:5038:31
 
VSEN, 6 KILOMETER
PlaceNameYOBCity/ClubGun TimeChip Time
1Jip Vastenburg1994GAC22:1422:13
2Jacelyn Gruppen1989HAC22:5322:52
3Jessica Oosterloo1990LSV Invictus23:0423:04
 
V35, 6 KILOMETER
PlaceNameYOBCity/ClubGun TimeChip Time
1Marjon Klop1967Velp Gld24:2524:20
2Monique Derks1967Nijmegen Atletiek24:2724:24
3Adele Smits1967Oldenzaal28:0328:00
 
V45, 6 KILOMETER
PlaceNameYOBCity/ClubGun TimeChip Time
1Jeanette Langeberg1964Ciko '6627:2427:19
2Winnyfred Tersteeg1966DE LOPER28:2028:12
3Ans Hulzebos1959Hanzesport28:2728:25
 
V55, 6 KILOMETER
PlaceNameYOBCity/ClubGun TimeChip Time
1Dina Jansen1952Arnhem33:5033:47
2Willie de Ruiter1954Spankeren35:3133:40
3Josť Heeres1955Ciko '6636:0532:32
 
B6, 6 KILOMETER
PlaceNameYOBCity/ClubGun TimeChip Time
1Erwin Heister1969ABT24:0624:03
2Bart Spangenberg1993ABT24:2624:24
3Geert Geurken1962sportbedrijf Arnhem24:5924:55
 
www.posbankloop.nl
 
www.uitslagen.nl03-10-2011 14:31