Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 43e Langs de Gouwe loop

Waddinxveen - Zondag 2 oktober 2011

 
JTM7, KIDSRUN T/M 7JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Zakaria Kanfaoui2004 4:22 
2Stan van Tilburg2003Waddinxveen4:25 
3Victor Moons2005Waddinxveen4:57 
4Primoz Schipper2004Gouda5:11 
5Timo van den Doel2003Amsterdam5:15 
6Loek van Daalen2004Waddinxveen5:33 
7Houssin Kanfaoui2007 5:57 
8Chris Groot2004Bodegraven6:15 
9Onno van den Doel2008Amsterdam7:01 
10Floris Kort2007Amsterdam8:16 
11Ruben van den Doel2005Amsterdam9:12 
 
MTM7, KIDSRUN T/M 7JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sacha Goedhart2004Gouda4:42 
2Patricia Koot2004Sassenheim5:03 
3Nuria van den Meerendo2004Waddinxveen5:07 
4Naomi Fertoute2005Oud-Beijerland5:26 
5Adina Bron2005Bodegraven5:33 
6Annemijn Kort2006Amsterdam5:54 
7Dionne de Boer2005Waddinxveen6:27 
8Alysia Fertoute2008Oud-Beijerland7:44 
9Stefanie Koot2007Sassenheim8:01 
10Eline Groot2006Bodegraven8:13 
 
J8-12, KIDSRUN 8-12 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hans Harting2000Alphen aan den Rijn4:42 
2Jonathan Dol2000Gouda4:55 
3Stan de BOer2002Waddinxveen4:58 
4Teije Keesmaat2003Waddinxveen5:12 
5Jan dirk Harting2001Alphen aan den Rijn5:19 
6Sjoerd Bosman2000Waddinxveen5:27 
7Boaz Vugts1998Boskoop5:30 
8Daan van Weerdhuizen2001Waddinxveen5:39 
9Jim Edes2003Hazerswoude-Dorp5:41 
10Olaf Moons2003Waddinxveen5:48 
11Mark Hamberg2002Waddinxveen5:51 
12Davy de Feij2001Waddinxveen5:52 
13Rowan Wijfje2002Harmelen6:17 
14Bart van Daalen2001Waddinxveen6:21 
15Luke Edes2001Hazerswoude-Dorp6:22 
16Ernst Dekker2000Gouda6:23 
 
M8-12, KIDSRUN 8-12 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Chantal Kruit2001Waddinxveen5:15 
2Jansen1999Bodegraven5:24 
3Fleur van bergen2002Waddinxveen5:49 
4Sacha van den Meerendo2001Waddinxveen5:54 
5Annemarie Kersbergen2001Waddinxveen5:56 
6Marloes van Dulken2002Waddinxveen6:55 
7Valesca van Dulken2002Waddinxveen7:16 
8Amber de Boer1999Waddinxveen7:23 
9Michelle de Feij2003Waddinxveen7:33 
10Anastasia Klomp2003Waddinxveen8:27 
 
H5KM, 5 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Arend van der Reijken1995Waddinxveen18:1218:12
2Roeland van der Harst1994Waddinxveen18:4618:35
3Patrick van Leeuwen1977Boskoop19:4419:43
4Casper van Vliet1996Bunnik20:0220:01
5Vincent Kruit1995Waddinxveen20:0620:06
6Thijs Meijer1996Waddinxveen20:3020:30
7Willem-Jan Ribberink1965Gouda20:5720:55
8Remco Poot1985Waddinxveen21:2521:19
9Johan van Hoek1992Waddinxveen21:3421:24
10Tiemen van Daalen1996Waddinxveen21:4121:39
11Sebastian Christoffels1987Zwaanshoek21:5321:43
12Kars Brouwer1994Waddinxveen21:5621:55
13Hans Werker1960Boskoop22:4322:41
14Ralph Metten1979Waddinxveen22:4422:38
15Michaël Kooter1997Boskoop22:4922:47
16Duve Ribberink1998Gouda23:1923:19
17Pieter Hoogervorst1999 24:1424:05
18Sjaak Nobel1961Waddinxveen24:2024:17
19Van Leeuwen1985Zwaanshoek24:5224:41
20Ron van der Laan1971Boskoop24:5524:51
21Ronald Uittenbogaard1970Boskoop25:1125:07
22Sten Turk1985Bodegraven25:5025:40
23Pieter Meerwaldt1981Gouda26:1325:57
24Niels Koetsier1988Waddinxveen26:1826:12
25Jeroen Mulder1964Waddinxveen26:5826:53
26Joost Arentsen2000Gouda27:0026:56
27Frank Koevoers1978Bodegraven27:1127:01
28Reinier de Winter1982Bodegraven27:2927:21
29Floris van Daalen1999Waddinxveen27:3327:28
30Wojciech Sobotzik1978Waddinxveen27:4427:30
31Bart Zijlstra1997Boskoop28:3028:30
32Erik van den Doel1975Waddinxveen29:0728:58
33Hilbrand Wiersema1964Assen29:4529:39
34Ivor van den Meerendon1999Waddinxveen31:0731:07
35Herman Mens1964Boskoop31:3831:22
36Cees Kort1947Waddinxveen33:5233:44
37Vigo de Vrind2001Den Haag35:0934:59
38Maarten de Lange1970Bodegraven36:0235:52
39Erik van den Meerendon1964Waddinxveen36:1836:18
 
D5KM, 5 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Kim van Houwelingen1981Moordrecht20:1020:09
2Angela Koolmees1976Vlaardingen20:4020:37
3Irene van der Reijken1993Waddinxveen22:0522:00
4Suzanne Kanters1996Waddinxveen22:4322:41
5Daphne Poot1988Waddinxveen23:2023:15
6Alexandra Hovestad1971Boskoop24:5424:50
7Marjolein Blaauboer1982Amsterdam25:3525:33
8Domino Determann1987Utrecht25:4225:36
9Lisa Herfst1993Gouda26:1325:58
10Anke ten Barge1997Waddinxveen26:3226:29
11Marjolein de Haas1987Gouda27:4027:33
12Sandra Buijing1985Berkel en Rodenrijs28:3728:31
13Marjon Kuiper-van Leeu1954Waddinxveen28:3928:36
14Mylene Koot1998Waddinxveen28:4428:39
15Jessica Verhagen1987Woerden28:5628:56
16Anna Hooijkaas1985Leiden29:1929:14
17Chantal van den Meeren1971Waddinxveen29:2829:13
18Birgit Malecki1965Delft29:2929:27
19Linda Steenhuis1988Boskoop29:4029:37
20Floor Prinsen1989Gouda30:2230:03
21Irene de Jong1996Waddinxveen31:1131:09
22Patricia Verhagen1989Amsterdam Zuidoost31:3231:32
23Ria Brenkman1963Waddinxveen31:4431:37
24C. v.d. Laar1966Boskoop31:4631:33
25Karin Kruit1967Waddinxveen31:5531:39
26Anne Mieke Bakker1980Bodegraven32:0832:00
27Kim Zonderop1987Bodegraven32:0831:59
28Eva Jansen1972Bodegraven32:4032:27
29Anneke Bron1966Bodegraven33:1032:58
30Anca van der Reijken1961Waddinxveen33:1433:06
31Rikie van der Veer1959Loenen Gld33:3533:29
32Danielle van Hattum1981Waddinxveen33:4233:38
33Barbara Kos1971Amsterdam35:4135:33
34Kim Smit1978Bodegraven35:4635:32
35Colette Groot1974Bodegraven38:1337:59
36Christa Bekooij1979's-Gravenhage38:1638:12
37Esther de Vrind1969's Gravenhage38:3738:28
38Carla de Lange1968Bodegraven39:5539:44
 
H10KM, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Danny Binnendijk1984Bodegraven38:0338:02
2Koen de Leeuw1992Waddinxveen38:0738:02
3Erik van der Hoeven1982Rijswijk38:1638:14
4Patrick Binnendijk1984Bodegraven39:0639:05
5Erwin van der Ham1977Haastrecht40:2740:24
6John van Laar1968Leiderdorp40:3140:28
7Hans Overbeek1963Polsbroek40:4740:44
8Richard Schouten1969's-Gravenhage40:5040:37
9Cees Kruit1965Waddinxveen41:0741:04
10Kees Broekhuizen1958Leiderdorp41:2841:26
11Remco Mocking1987Waddinxveen42:3442:31
12Arjan van den Berg1972Swifterband42:3842:33
13Jan van der Linden1988Waddinxveen42:4842:45
14Rainer Bode Eberswalde (Dlnd)42:5042:47
15Fred Moerings1958Boskoop43:2643:18
16Adrie van Zoest1957Boskoop44:2944:22
17Bas van Twillert1969Boskoop44:2944:24
18Peter de Wit1965Boskoop44:3044:17
19Hugo de Vries1982Amsterdam44:3544:25
20Marcel Zijderhand1980Moerkapelle44:5244:41
21Vincent Vergeer1977Boskoop45:1845:09
22Fer Bonsel1946Waddinxveen45:3045:14
23Andre Schuiling1969Soest45:4945:31
24Jan Kooter1964Boskoop46:1346:07
25Twan Siegers1995Gouda46:2146:10
26Richard Moons1971Waddinxveen46:5546:47
27Hilgeman Jan1960Boskoop47:0847:01
28Jos van Leeuwen1959Waddinxveen47:0846:58
29Michel van den Brink1986Houten47:3247:30
30Ruud Melkert1966Gouda47:4147:41
31Joop Briede1951Waddinxveen47:4247:36
32Rob Hoefnagel1953Waddinxveen47:4547:41
33Auke Leen1946Berkel en Rodenrijs47:5147:43
34Bram van Rijssel1976Waddinxveen48:0547:56
35Ries Loef1963Boskoop48:2648:14
36Sjoerd Brugman1980Waddinxveen48:2948:24
37Anco Dol1970Gouda49:0248:43
38Kees Zijlstra1959Boskoop49:0348:56
39Bastiaan Blokland1985Leiden49:3749:26
40Vincent Drost1973Gouda49:5749:43
41Niels Bresser1995Gouda50:1150:00
42Rob Meijer1961Waddinxveen50:5450:42
43Tim de Vrind1968Den Haag51:0451:00
44Wessel Kuipers1970Hoofddorp51:0851:08
45Len van Leeuwen1964Alphen aan den Rijn51:0950:59
46Bert Kuiper1951Waddinxveen51:2351:15
47Jacob de Ruiter1962Alphen aan den Rijn51:3251:19
48Jan Snoey1961Boskoop51:5551:45
49John Edes1969Hazerswoude-Dorp52:0351:55
50Marnix van den Berg1988Gouda52:1051:55
51Jan van der Meij1951Waddinxveen53:2653:17
52Theo Klomp1965Waddinxveen53:5553:30
53Eddy de Kwant1970Zeist54:0553:48
54Stephen van Bree1981Gouda54:1254:05
55Jan van der Meer1970Waddinxveen54:3354:12
56René van der Helm1953Leiden54:3854:26
57Peter Hoogervorst1960Ter Aar54:5654:36
58Roel Kalkman1979Gouda55:2054:58
59Ron Snel1967Montfoort55:3455:15
60Edwin van Oosten1972Capelle aan den IJss55:5055:30
61Henk de Vries1959Berkel en Rodenrijs56:2256:01
62Henk Rebel1965Reeuwijk57:1556:57
63Klaas Bruin1959Hoofddorp57:5457:49
64Fred van Noort1970Waddinxveen58:2458:03
65Cok van Berkel1960Waddinxveen59:1559:06
66Cornelis Verlooij1957Waddinxveen1:00:0159:41
67Arno Hogenelst1960Waddinxveen1:00:1259:56
68Jan-Pieter Kort1972Waddinxveen1:00:141:00:07
69Rogier Alblas1977Waddinxveen1:00:181:00:09
70Gert van Butzelaar1966Waddinxveen1:01:161:01:04
71Xeno Edes1972Rijswijk Zh1:01:451:01:37
72Roel Groenhuijsen1957's-Gravenhage1:01:551:01:41
73Kumar Meijer1980Waddinxveen1:02:481:02:32
74Robin Arens1992Bodegraven1:02:591:02:48
75Marco Hogebrug1967Gouda1:03:371:03:14
76John van Bergen1962Waddinxveen1:03:421:03:27
77Pieter Kodde1986Krimpen aan de Lek1:11:551:11:33
78Menno Arentsen1967Gouda1:19:521:19:35
 
D10KM, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Astrid Duimel1970Boskoop53:4653:31
2Renske van de Wetering1977Gouda55:3255:16
3Jessica de Graaff1978Waddinxveen1:01:011:00:43
4Katja Oblak1966Gouda1:04:571:04:51
5Inge Rebel1966Reeuwijk1:05:121:04:55
6Kinga Hendrikx1980Gouda1:06:281:06:06
7Bianca Salhuteru1972Gouda1:06:511:06:44
8Liesbeth Poot1980Waddinxveen1:07:201:06:58
9Ada Oldenburg1965Gouda1:09:461:09:27
10Marianne Zevenhoven1968Ter Aar1:10:241:10:07
11Nalika Kunneke1983Rotterdam1:10:331:10:15
12Lieneke Schouten1988Gouda1:11:551:11:32
 
H10W, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Channi Mostafa Marokko31:0331:01
2Wilfred Verhagen1981Woerden33:0533:04
3Robert Willemse1968Berkel en Rodenrijs33:2133:20
4Pascal van Norden1972Gouda33:3933:38
5Sandor Bron1968Bodegraven34:3734:36
6Roche Silvius1969Pijnacker36:2436:22
7Paul Stolwijk1971Boskoop37:1637:12
8Willem de Graaf1962Nootdorp37:2637:24
9Jacques Wijfje1970Harmelen39:1539:13
10Jan de Jong1960Boskoop39:4139:41
11Jeroen Schreuder1969Rotterdam39:4239:42
12Ronald Zaal1986Hazerswoude-Dorp39:5239:50
13Hayo den Boeft1967Gouda40:2240:20
14Harry Gerritse1956's Gravendeel41:1041:02
15Theo Groenendijk1959Reeuwijk41:1841:09
16Martijn Schenk1978Gouda41:4441:39
17Ton Hettema1984Rotterdam41:5641:50
18Rudo Kalkman1969Bodegraven42:0141:58
19Michel Boers1971Waddinxveen44:5144:41
20Wim Benschop1949Boskoop45:1845:12
21Wim Los1949Waddinxveen45:3945:34
22Ton Aker1964Boskoop45:4545:40
23Hans van den Hil1951Waddinxveen45:5345:48
24Tino Verburg1960Olst46:0545:54
25Hans Stolwijk1962Reeuwijk46:2546:21
26Jack Bollaart1945Boskoop46:3446:31
27Gerard van Tol1951Reeuwijk47:4247:39
28John Droog1951Waddinxveen51:4151:32
29Piet Blaauboer1950Waddinxveen52:3252:23
30G van de Berg1945's-Gravenhage1:02:551:02:42
 
D10W, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Maureen Koster1992Boskoop37:0237:01
2Vanesse v. Voskuilen1981Boskoop41:3441:33
3Esmee Teeling1974Den Haag43:1643:13
4Marcha de Jonge1974Berkenwoude54:4954:46
 
H15KM, 15 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Stephan van Eijk1976Waddinxveen1:00:591:00:57
2Wim Verkleij1962Reeuwijk1:04:191:04:18
3Bas de Bruijn1967Leiden1:06:281:06:26
4Peter den Heijer1954Moordrecht1:12:351:12:30
5Jacob-Jan De Koning1969Bodegraven1:13:091:13:08
6Pieter Verhorst1951Bodegraven1:13:181:13:15
7Arjen Visser1975's-Gravenhage1:15:141:15:12
8Sjon Speelman1963Waddinxveen1:19:421:19:38
9Paul Geenen1952Bodegraven1:22:451:22:42
10Gerrit Oostenveld1954Gouda1:23:461:23:46
11Ron Stuurman1959Boskoop1:24:381:24:37
12Bert de vries1969Boskoop1:25:101:25:04
13Hans Zevenhoven1963Ter Aar1:25:461:25:40
14Martijn van der Maat1977Waddinxveen1:26:021:25:58
15Mari van Lieshout1953Hoorn Nh1:26:331:26:30
16Frans van Kampenhout1960Amsterdam1:27:191:27:13
17Boudewijn Dijkstra1959Gouda1:27:541:27:51
18Piet Lebbing1943Waddinxveen1:34:141:34:10
19Jos van den Nieuwendij1949Boskoop1:37:291:37:28
20Rolf Kunneke1955Waddinxveen1:38:021:38:00
21August de Heij1976Utrecht1:42:351:42:33
 
D15KM, 15 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Annemarie Dekema de Re1983Gouda1:13:181:13:13
2Gonda Schalij1959Gouda1:27:591:27:57
 
HWAND, SPORTIEF WANDEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Dirk Vermeulen1962Waddinxveen1:18:00 
2Rene Kleiweg1969Waddinxveen1:20:00 
3Ge Koppenhagen1938Waddinxveen1:24:00 
 
DWAND, SPORTIEF WANDEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Myriam Zorn1964Waddinxveen1:20:00 
2Danielle van den Berg Waddinxveen1:21:00 
3Jannie Bron1950Waddinxveen1:45:00 
4Carla Kop1970Waddinxveen1:45:00 
 
www.uitslagen.nl04-10-2011 16:26