Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Asselse 2 mijl

Apeldoorn - Vrijdag 7 oktober 2011

 
JEUGD, MEISJES
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Eva Janssen1998Apeldoorn3:243:22
2Lisette Poen1998Apeldoorn3:403:38
3Ronnee Peterink2000Apeldoorn3:543:53
4Julia de Vos1999Apeldoorn4:174:16
5Ilse Redeker1999Apeldoorn4:184:15
6Leyla Dogan1998Apeldoorn4:384:36
7Maruschka ter Voorde1999Apeldoorn4:524:48
8Mathilde Adema2001Apeldoorn4:554:51
9Ilona Vermeer2002Apeldoorn5:004:56
10Fleur van der wal2002Apeldoorn5:014:59
11Yvette Evertse2000Apeldoorn5:035:00
12Mandy van den Hazel2000Apeldoorn5:365:32
13Leonie Wijnterp2004Apeldoorn6:126:09
14Marleen Paape2003Apeldoorn6:316:28
15Nina Wijnterp2006Apeldoorn6:396:36
16Ingeborg Buitenhuis2000Apeldoorn7:067:02
 
DAMES, DAMES 2 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Andrea Deelstra1985Apeldoorn12:4512:43
2Ingrid lemke1969Apeldoorn12:5112:47
3Esmay Vos1986Isokin Therapie&Trai13:3513:32
4Tessa Poen1995Apeldoorn14:4514:42
5Rosan Gortworst1993Apeldoorn14:4614:43
6Fiona Markus1978Apeldoorn15:1715:15
7Marjan Vermeer1963Apeldoorn15:3815:35
8Jolanda Schenk1963Apeldoorn15:4315:40
9Linda Tijhaar1983Isokin Therapie&Trai16:1016:07
10Marije Huijsmans1994Apeldoorn16:2616:23
11Tereza Drabkova1991Apeldoorn16:2816:23
12Stance Wardenburg1995Apeldoorn16:3216:28
13Anke Horstink1983Apeldoorn16:3816:32
14Gemma Velders1975Apeldoorn16:5716:54
15Christel van Essen1988Apeldoorn17:1517:07
16Astrid Beerten1963Apeldoorn17:1617:14
17Claudia van Oostrum1973Apeldoorn17:2717:20
18Janita van der Kamp1970ROC Aventus17:5617:52
19Siska van der Bijl1983Gorkink Natuurlijk18:0017:56
20Melanie Tjapkes1985Apeldoorn18:0417:59
21Anneke Vries1995Twello18:1318:07
22Jeannette Kuipers1963Apeldoorn18:2318:18
23Marjolein ten Boer1986Apeldoorn18:4818:45
24Jolijn van der Klink1987deA18:5418:49
25Cassandra Whittie1981Apeldoorn18:5718:49
26Simone Rutten1970ROC Aventus19:0318:59
27Hetty Ketting1964deA19:0418:58
28Yvette Smits1971Gorkink Natuurlijk19:0919:05
29Alma Bloemendal1987Apeldoorn19:1919:14
30Marieke van Kasteren1973Apeldoorn19:2819:23
31Suzanne Klumper1976Apeldoorn19:5019:45
32Ingrid Scherpenzeel1958Apeldoorn19:5919:51
33Christie Rox1972Apeldoorn20:0419:57
34Christien van den Berg1956Apeldoorn20:0419:57
35Tessa vd meer v Houtum1970Gorkink Natuurlijk20:1020:06
36Corry Maasdamme1950Amersfoort20:1620:12
37Sophie Peeters1995Apeldoorn20:1820:11
38Samantha Bluemers1984Veluws College Mheen20:2120:16
39Mariandel Nieuwenkamp1964Apeldoorn20:2220:14
40Julia Landsheer1989Apeldoorn20:4220:35
41Alma Huijsmans1967Apeldoorn20:4320:40
42Marion van den Berg1960Apeldoorn20:4820:41
43Fiona Zwalve1982Apeldoorn20:4920:42
44Eunice Rietveld1985Apeldoorn20:5120:47
45Ilja Terwel1977Veluws College Mheen20:5220:47
46Kim van der Ree1977Apeldoorn20:5420:46
47Susanne Beekhuis1985Apeldoorn21:0220:58
48Ida Koldenhof1962Apeldoorn21:0420:57
49Annet Heij1967Apeldoorn21:0420:58
50Debora Rox1979Apeldoorn21:0520:59
51Annet Vulto1995Ugchelen21:1521:08
52Saskia Verkerke1987Apeldoorn21:1721:12
53Marieke Berger1970Gorkink Natuurlijk21:2221:19
54Miranca Janssen1987Apeldoorn21:2521:18
55Veerle Bonder1995Apeldoorn21:3821:32
56Manouk Roffel1995Apeldoorn21:3821:32
57Ineke van der Heide1957Apeldoorn22:0421:57
58Anneloes Bouman1987Apeldoorn22:3322:26
59Branka Martinovic1989Apeldoorn22:5222:46
60Diana Juijn1982Apeldoorn23:5723:51
61Maaike Lindeijer1984Apeldoorn23:5923:53
62Mathilde Dekker1988Apeldoorn24:2524:17
63Dorieke van Kerkhof1981Apeldoorn24:2524:17
64Ingrid Lenderink1976Gorkink Natuurlijk25:0224:58
65Janske van Kerkhof1984Apeldoorn25:3125:23
 
HEREN, HEREN 2 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Erik Driesen1978Vollenhove11:0911:08
2Ronald Derksen1971Beekbergen11:1711:16
3Roland Besselink1971Ugchelen11:3611:35
4Alwin Roobeek1984Apeldoorn11:4911:48
5Jeremy eilander1973Apeldoorn11:5111:51
6Arjen Driesen1969Sint Jansklooster12:0612:05
7Andy Perloy1986Brummen12:1412:13
8Frank de Graeff1974Apeldoorn12:2912:28
9Jan van der Gaag1993Apeldoorn12:3212:30
10Ronald Nooteboom1983Apeldoorn12:3312:31
11Marald Brons1975Gorkink Natuurlijk12:3412:30
12Nout Wardenburg1997Apeldoorn12:4012:38
13Johann de Jong1971Isokin Therapie&Trai12:4312:42
14Gerben Kollaard1986Apeldoorn12:5612:54
15Wessel 't Hoen1984Apeldoorn13:0212:58
16Adriaan Saman1983Apeldoorn13:0913:08
17Tonnie Berends1966Apeldoorn13:1413:11
18Elvis Presley1965Apeldoorn13:1813:13
19Kaj Nieuwenkamp1990Apeldoorn13:2813:23
20John Benjamins1968Apeldoorn13:3213:29
21Ad van Hooff1966Apeldoorn13:3413:31
22Thomas Kamps1984Apeldoorn13:3413:30
23Rinus Groen1956Apeldoorn13:3513:35
24Michiel Ditzel Apeldoorn13:3613:32
25Dennis `t Hoen1981Apeldoorn13:3713:32
26Sander Blok1976Veluws College Mheen13:3913:37
27Sander Roobeek1979Apeldoorn13:4113:37
28Harmen Borgers1983Apeldoorn13:4213:39
29Eric Timmer1965Vaassen13:4313:40
30Gert Nijkamp1963Apeldoorn13:4513:44
31Maarten ter Horst1981Apeldoorn13:4513:43
32Erik Krommenhoek1979Enschede13:4713:44
33René de Jonge1963Veluws College Mheen13:5813:55
34Vincent Bouw1995Apeldoorn14:0614:02
35Tim van den Brink1995Apeldoorn14:0714:05
36Frans Bouw1962Apeldoorn14:0914:04
37Bart Willemsen1993Apeldoorn14:1114:07
38Rob Buitenhuis1982Apeldoorn14:1914:15
39Iwan van Aken1964Apeldoorn14:2014:18
40Erik Immerzeel1967Apeldoorn14:2214:17
41Jeffrey Dolman1980Apeldoorn14:3014:26
42Roy Hartgers1981Apeldoorn14:3614:33
43Emiel Lulofs1980Apeldoorn14:4114:38
44Arnoud Dokter1979Heerde14:4614:40
45Erik de Zeeuw1994Apeldoorn14:5514:49
46Auke Wijnterp1966Apeldoorn14:5514:53
47Folkert van Tricht1966Apeldoorn14:5814:51
48Michael Boddeke1959deA15:1315:05
49Bas Schippers1949Apeldoorn15:1615:11
50Erik Heidekamp1959Apeldoorn15:2415:19
51Renger van de Kamp1978Apeldoorn15:2415:19
52Michel van Evert1978Veluws College Mheen15:2915:25
53Theo Hafkamp1949Twello15:2915:26
54Eddy Wulfsen1968Apeldoorn15:3215:27
55Jaco Faas1984Apeldoorn15:3715:33
56Lukas Bouw1999Apeldoorn15:4115:37
57Darick van der Laan1984Apeldoorn15:4415:39
58Jasper Heil1992Apeldoorn15:4915:46
59Ap Bleumink1956Teuge15:5515:49
60Werner Fortgens1982Apeldoorn15:5715:53
61Joost Schippers1983Apeldoorn15:5815:54
62Rolf Nijdam1970Apeldoorn16:0415:53
63Frank van den Berg1965deA16:1216:04
64Nico den Braber1964Apeldoorn16:2916:21
65Fred Laan1949Apeldoorn16:3816:31
66Hans Faas1955Apeldoorn16:4416:39
67RICO van LEEUWEN1959Apeldoorn16:5716:50
68Frank Timmer1968Apeldoorn17:0416:57
69Dick Koster1957Gorkink Natuurlijk17:1017:02
70Paul Kok1946Apeldoorn17:1117:07
71Johan van Santen1953Amersfoort17:1217:06
72II Eghuizen1982Apeldoorn17:1417:05
73Dennis Homan1969Ugchelen17:1917:11
74Han Reukers1960Apeldoorn17:2117:14
75Jeroen Lubbers1984Apeldoorn17:5117:47
76Peter-Erik van den Ber1977Apeldoorn17:5717:49
77Rens Westerink1990Apeldoorn17:5817:54
78Gert-Jan Beekman1973Apeldoorn17:5817:50
79Marian Pausch1967Apeldoorn18:0017:51
80Johan Spies1970ROC Aventus18:0217:54
81Ton de Graaf1970ROC Aventus18:1318:05
82Paul Vetter1964Apeldoorn18:1718:11
83Chris Singel1960Apeldoorn18:1818:12
84Max Vetter1997Apeldoorn18:2118:15
85Peter Landsheer1959Apeldoorn18:3018:23
86Manuel Woerdman1990Apeldoorn19:0118:56
87Robin Wilhelm1987Apeldoorn19:1219:04
88Dennis Anosowitsch1985Woonplaats19:1719:10
89Dennis Peters1984Apeldoorn20:2120:15
90Richard Achterkamp1980Apeldoorn20:2820:19
91Lex van der Heide1956Apeldoorn21:1321:04
 
JH, JONGENS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tijmen Bouw2001Apeldoorn3:323:31
2Ferri Broekhuis1999Apeldoorn3:343:33
3Gerwin Berends1999Apeldoorn3:403:39
4Chiem Berends1999Apeldoorn3:453:44
5Bas Velmans2000Apeldoorn3:543:52
6Jestin Tomasowa2000Apeldoorn4:024:01
7Stefan Kroon2001Apeldoorn4:034:02
8Bas Vermeer2001Apeldoorn4:164:13
9Sem Nieuwenkamp2000Apeldoorn4:184:16
10Matthias Bos2002Apeldoorn4:274:24
11Gijs van Guilik2001Apeldoorn4:324:32
12Floris Hummel2003Apeldoorn4:424:41
13Pepijn Sijbring2003Apeldoorn4:494:48
14Ruben Paape2001Apeldoorn4:574:56
15Wieb Grit1999Apeldoorn5:235:21
16Mike van Jaarsveld1999Apeldoorn5:235:21
 
www.uitslagen.nl20-10-2011 14:32