Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Klaas Vaak Droomtijdloop

Delft - Zondag 30 oktober 2011

 
MAN, 21.1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Michiel Bovendeert1973Fortuna15:3215:30
2Joeri Smit1981Delft18:0818:07
3Michel de Maat1961Vlaardingen18:3918:38
4Rut Zoutman1959Olympus '7020:2720:24
5Ron van den Berg1965Waterweg22:2822:26
6Simone Matarazzi1967Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse23:4222:59
7Jan Groot1963Spurt '8823:4323:43
8Erwin Hegen1966Den Hoorn Zh23:5023:49
9Ruud de Vette1958Pallas '9325:1623:52
10Mattijs van Dulkenraad1973Sparta25:5524:21
11Ron Heijkant1966Rijnsburg24:5024:47
12Cor Hoebeke1953De Koplopers25:0725:06
13Marius Schwartz1966De Koplopers25:1625:14
14Maaikel Koenis1984Delft25:2125:16
15Rene de Lange1977De Koplopers25:3625:32
16Eric Stam1962Rotterdam Atletiek26:0826:00
17Bob van Buuren1975Delft27:5226:13
18Erik Uilenhoed1983Flevo Delta29:5426:15
19Aldert Veldhuisen1963Uithoorn26:2426:21
20Wijnand Fransen1980Maassluis26:4726:41
21Paul Streep1951PAC26:5126:48
22Arjan van den Berg1966MarathonPlus26:5426:50
23Mark Leonard1987Delft27:0627:00
24Marcel de Vette1971Spirit Oud Beijerlan27:5127:15
25Bart van der Zwan1964Haag Atletiek30:2727:15
26Ruud Kok1956AV '3427:2727:24
27Jean-Francois Suret1982's-Gravenhage28:5627:29
28Kees Voogt1954Tenaco28:0227:53
29Paul Wolters1964Waterweg28:0627:57
30Rudi Kalter1984De Koplopers28:1028:03
31André Schaap1975Leiderdorp28:0728:06
32Rini de Jong1968PAC28:2028:18
33Jacco van de Sande1976Nootdorp30:2528:47
34Ties van Elst1961De Koplopers29:0128:51
35Martin Westerhof1965Delfgauw29:0728:58
36Marnix Cornelisse1980Leiden29:4029:40
37Sander Hijmensen1971Apeldoorn31:1829:42
38Mathijs van Boxtel1966De Koplopers29:5829:54
39Erik Schra1972Dutch Runners Gold34:2630:00
40Hans van de Sande1959Nootdorp30:2130:01
41Adrie Hoek1960De Koplopers30:0930:04
42Erwin Keus1974Delft33:3430:30
43Jeroen van 't Verlaat1968Spijkenisse32:2130:42
44Otmar Montroos1961AV '3430:5430:52
45Ferry Alsemgeest1982Den Hoorn Zh31:2331:06
46Arnold Haakman1968Hoogezand31:5831:13
47Bart Daman1971De Koplopers31:3531:24
48Richard van Galen1977Den Hoorn Zh33:0731:35
49Adrie Wenteler1962De Koplopers31:4031:35
50Mike Bruce1974Zoetermeer33:2631:43
51Ron Janssen1969De Koplopers32:2631:45
52Dennis Buitendijk1986Delft33:1131:52
53René Sjerp1965Delft33:3232:00
54Richard Maquelin1956Capelle aan den IJss35:3432:06
55Menno Jonkers1970Loopgroep Oegstgeest34:2032:13
56Wessel Dekker1963AV '4032:5232:21
57Fred van Berkum1964De Koplopers33:3432:21
58Erikjan Cuperus1978Delft33:2032:23
59Leon van der Stel1973Puttershoek37:1932:28
60Ron Koorevaar1952De Koplopers32:3132:29
61Remco Kemperman1986AV '4033:0832:38
62Steve Brust1990Delft34:0532:44
63Martijn van Dam1977Leiden32:5932:53
64Jan Neutel1962Delft33:1033:00
65Tim Kleyweg1983Delft34:2533:02
66Paul Halkes1951Fortuna34:0733:44
67Ben van der Struijs1967Schiedam34:3533:45
68Rene Wisselo1966De Koplopers33:5733:46
69Athal Doorenbos1964Criquetot l'Esneval36:0934:17
70Rudolph Froger1975Delft34:3034:24
71Willem van Vliet1960WZK Tri Team Wassena35:0434:28
72Johan Gerritse1961Schipluiden34:4334:32
73Paul Meulemans1965Delft34:5734:47
74Hans-Peter Roden1964Kell am See (GER)35:0534:48
75Niels Bultink1986Delft37:2534:50
76Marcel Taal1963AV '4034:5834:50
77Ole Nielsen1963Rijswijk Zh35:0934:57
78Rene Raadgever1960Schiedam36:0234:58
79Hans Houweling1970Strijen35:4435:00
80Johan Nieuwboer1957Delft35:3735:04
81John de Vette1969Numansdorp35:4535:09
82Arjen de Korver1964De Koplopers37:0935:12
83Jeroen vd Steuijt1967De Koplopers36:2735:15
84Frank Harms1955Haarlemmermeer35:2935:15
85Willem de Gouw1964Alphen aan den Rijn36:0935:26
86Alexander Voogt1977Hoofddorp36:5135:31
87Rob Gordijn1961De Koplopers35:4235:32
88Menno H Mekern1969Delft37:1635:46
89Ary A van den Broek1963Leiden Atletiek39:0935:46
90Ard Persoon1960Monster36:3535:50
91Ed Harreman1966Capelle aan den IJss37:2635:52
92Leonard G Boekestijn1958De Lier37:3235:56
93Johan Vlastuin1981Delft36:2235:56
94Pieter Zwaneveld1973Hoofddorp36:1135:58
95Jan Boekel1978Loopgroep PK36:1436:08
96Evert Boschloo1965Amersfoort40:1536:27
97Klaus Hafkemeijer1966Amstelveen36:5636:30
98Mario van Viersen1977Delft37:3436:34
99Alec van der Voort1975De Koplopers38:0236:44
100Joppe Boon1986Pallas '6737:5336:57
101Martijn Leonard1984Delft37:2536:59
102Hans Beukema1975's-Gravenhage37:5837:06
103Vincent Kalkman1976Distance Runners Voo37:2037:15
104Marco van der Lecq1973De Koplopers38:2837:15
105Erik van Hal1965Den Hoorn Zh38:0537:17
106Ruben Loef1977Dutch Runners Gold37:4837:24
107Richard van Haastert1967Fortuna38:5237:27
108Willem Noordhof1963Leiden38:5837:35
109Rob Zandbergen1963Rijnsburg38:5837:36
110Jan Noordam1954Olympus '7038:0037:41
111Mark van Huystee1968Delft39:1537:43
112Frank Schoones1966De Koplopers38:5937:50
113Willem Relou1956Delft39:1137:55
114Wils van Vliet1981's-Gravenhage41:2538:02
115Nijs de Graaff1957De Koplopers38:5738:08
116Rutger Thung1973Vlaardingen39:3238:12
117Arjen van Velden1965Olympus '7039:2338:15
118Gert Bakkenes1961Olympus '7039:2738:19
119Hemmo Koornneef1981Delft39:4338:20
120Rene Kruis1969Rotterdam Atletiek40:0838:24
121André Blok1964Loopgroep PK38:3738:26
122Marc van Maastricht1971Delft38:5638:28
123Mark van Dijk1964Olympus '7039:3938:32
124Willem van der Vaart1961Fortuna39:0038:35
125Henk Bergwerff1964Berkel en Rodenrijs39:5738:37
126Edwin Merkestein1972Loopgroep PK40:0438:39
127Hans Paardekooper1957Olympus '7042:2438:52
128Leo Groenewegen1962avVN40:2638:54
129Noel van Peij1969Delfgauw40:4238:55
130Hans Cromjongh1968De Koplopers40:2238:57
131Theodoor Torn1972Bergschenhoek40:2239:02
132Jan van Loom1973Bergschenhoek40:2239:02
133Peter Dorsman1970Capelle aan den IJss42:3539:06
134Arie Postma1961Loopgroep Capelle aa42:3539:08
135Gert Rens1967Meerhout (BEL)39:2439:08
136Ronald Wilschut1975De Koplopers40:4439:33
137Patrick Veldhuis1969's-Gravenhage39:5639:34
138Jaap Keppel1960Berkel en Rodenrijs41:2039:34
139Aad Zonneveld1960Nootdorp41:2039:35
140Thierry Smit1990Delft41:1339:37
141Bastiaan van Graafeila1989De Koplopers41:5539:37
142Jacques Merx1949the Hague Road Runne39:4639:38
143John Treffers1963Delft40:5739:38
144Benoit Grand1982Ridderkerk42:5439:44
145Kees van Dijk1959Den Hoorn Zh42:1939:46
146Pieter den Edel1973WZK Tri Team Wassena40:2339:46
147Willem Teerlink1958Pijnacker41:3539:49
148Lucas Rozenboom1987De Koplopers42:0639:49
149Ben van der Eijk1986Schipluiden40:4939:57
150Frans van den Ende1960Wateringen41:5039:58
151Glenn van Graafeiland1992De Koplopers42:2440:06
152Ricky Martens1963RRZ44:0740:13
153Kafung Tang1971Rotterdam Atletiek41:5040:14
154Frans Smits1960De Koplopers41:5340:22
155Sven ter Heide1985Spijkenisse42:0540:26
156Jelle van Vliet1983Delft42:0840:30
157Cok Hogervorst1961Pijnacker41:2340:33
158Wim Erkens1955Olympus '7044:0440:37
159Jeroen Grootveld1975Soest42:2440:37
160Kees van der Zanden1955Poeldijk42:2340:39
161Thomas Bles1979Delft40:4840:41
162Robert Moro1969Nootdorp40:4640:44
163Kees Breedijk1961De Koplopers42:2940:44
164Johan Edwards1964Bavel41:1040:55
165Hendrik-Jan Bloemert1955De Koplopers42:1140:58
166Ronald van der Beek1968Haarlemmermeer43:1241:06
167Ferdinand van Haastert1969Sparta42:4641:08
168Ron Vrijdag1977Spijkenisse41:1441:09
169Wim van der Knaap1955Naaldwijk42:0841:09
170Kees van de Stadt1962Zaandijk42:1641:09
171Paul Klis1961Capelle aan den IJss41:2041:11
172John van Dijk1950the Hague Road Runne45:4541:13
173Peter Hilgersom1965's-Gravenhage44:4341:33
174Marcel Rijnders1968Leiden Atletiek45:0041:37
175Wenceslaus Scheepmaker1963De Lier42:0341:38
176Arie van Delft1954De Lier46:1441:38
177Koert Kouwenhoven1965Pijnacker42:3241:42
178Jean Charles Rogers1975the Hague Road Runne46:2041:43
179Cor Olsthoorn1954Delft43:0641:52
180Albert Cool1947Pijnacker42:5341:54
181Michel de Zwart1958Delft43:2141:56
182Kees Veerman1951Delft42:2442:07
183Martin Pronk1971Nootdorp42:5642:07
184Jurjen Lengkeek1982Delft46:1542:12
185Ronald Pol1961Fortuna44:2942:13
186Andre de Roo1957Fortuna44:2942:13
187Peter Tetteroo1966Delft43:5242:15
188Rob de Boer1978Leiden42:2342:21
189Jori Kleis1982Maasland46:4942:21
190'Jos van Dorp1959De Lier43:5742:24
191Frank Olsthoorn1954AV '4042:4542:27
192Dennis Radder1967Nootdorp45:3742:28
193Gijs Walraven1976Utrecht45:0042:31
194Martijn Blom1971Delfgauw44:2042:34
195Paolo Atzei1968Delft43:2742:37
196Ron Tuk1968Delft43:1842:40
197David Jobse1976's-Gravenhage45:5842:48
198Rene Bezemer1959Delft43:5342:51
199Maurits van der Heijde1964Hardloopclub Onstwed42:5842:55
200Joop van Soest1954's-Gravenhage46:2142:58
201Marcel Magermans1965's-Gravenhage43:3243:03
202Peter Bos1954Pijnacker46:1343:03
203Martin de Vette1963Schiedam47:2543:05
204Ad 't Hoen1966Naaldwijk45:5443:06
205Henk Halmingh1959Pijnacker44:1543:07
206Peter de Vette1960Vlaardingen47:3043:10
207Wouter van der Gronden1955Voorburg44:1343:16
208Thijs van Dam1990Delft46:1843:27
209Clive ter Heege1961Leidschendam48:2343:38
210Adriaan Pandelaers1984Delft48:2643:39
211Hans Delac1971Vlaardingen44:3943:42
212Sieto de Vreeze1967Olympus '7044:5443:44
213Paul van der Knaap1961Honselersdijk48:3243:50
214Ton Bruinen1961Honselersdijk48:3243:50
215Herman Stofbergen1980PAC44:2143:57
216Han Verdijsseldonck1960De Koplopers45:5343:58
217Rob Peeters1972Bleiswijk44:5744:09
218Patrick Arnold1983De Koplopers45:5144:12
219Kees Debie1956Delft44:1944:13
220Ronald Nuijten1974Dutch Runners Gold44:2744:20
221Arnold van der Ham1988Dutch Runners Gold47:0844:23
222Richard Terburg1973Nieuw-Vennep45:3344:27
223Richard Leijnse1971Middelburg46:5844:27
224Hans Stijger1961Olympus '7046:3044:27
225Hans Heskes1964Monster46:2944:28
226Cock Peterse1957De Koplopers46:0444:29
227Aad Vijfvinkel1969Waterweg46:5444:29
228Martin van der Helm1965Pijnacker46:0244:30
229Robin Koster1967Delfgauw44:4044:34
230Stefan Suurmond1982Delft48:3244:36
231Patric Roodenburg1974Delft48:1144:38
232Rob Koene1968Schipluiden47:1544:45
233Peter Kamermans1961Olympus '7046:4844:48
234Hilair Zwinkels1967Olympus '7046:5144:49
235Ronald Poppeliers1968Rotterdam Atletiek45:5944:52
236Henk Koelewijn1967De Koplopers46:3844:53
237Geert Arkesteijn1960Wateringen47:1944:54
238Marcel Versteeg1965Delft45:1745:02
239Harry Jansen1963Kombijsport46:4245:05
240Pepijn Arkesteijn1974Rijswijk Zh46:4145:06
241Jan Sikkema1952Grolloo45:3545:18
242Frank Sipkes1963Delft48:0045:21
243Wim van der Drift1954Schipluiden47:5245:22
244Johan de Gelder1961Den Hoorn Zh45:4145:24
245Wouter Booister1984Rozenburg Zh48:3045:24
246Roger Hageman1971's-Gravenhage46:5745:30
247Kees van den Bos1961Olympus '7046:4545:35
248Ton Hoogakker1956Haarlemmermeer47:4745:40
249Peter Huijboom1963Amstelveen46:1245:44
250Klaas Smit1966AV '4051:0146:03
251Rene Herder1968Pijnacker46:1746:07
252Gert Jan van Halem1973Delft46:4646:11
253Huub Keizers1967Delft46:2146:11
254Kees Zoutendijk1956NSL47:0446:12
255Ronald van Leeuwen1971Fortuna46:4746:16
256Marcel Blokland1960Nootdorp47:0546:17
257Henk Verheijen1951avVN47:0546:17
258Siemen van der Eijk1983Den Hoorn Zh47:0846:18
259Richard Bosch1968Ilion50:1646:24
260Rex Schomaker1959Delft49:2846:29
261Rick Wassenaar1976De Koplopers48:0146:32
262Bo Andersen1958's-Gravenhage47:3346:33
263Robert Stok1971Delft47:3546:34
264Paul Francis1962Voorschoten49:5746:38
265Robert Heerekop1968's-Gravenhage49:5346:42
266Alex de Veld1980Berkel en Rodenrijs51:1046:43
267Robin de Puij1965Spijkenisse47:5246:46
268Mattie van Weeren1970Olympus '7050:1846:47
269Richard Paardekooper1961Olympus '7050:2046:48
270Harald Honsbeek1969Bergschenhoek46:5546:49
271Paul Turion1961AV '4048:0346:56
272Henno de Jong1963Dutch Runners Basic48:4247:02
273Joop Terwiel1949Fortuna50:4847:03
274Hans Jelierse1965NSL47:5747:05
275Guus van Dijk1954Lisse50:2447:06
276Bart Wielinga1954Berkel en Rodenrijs51:0047:07
277Henk Scholte Albers1967's-Gravenhage51:0347:16
278Ron Holling1956De Koplopers50:2047:18
279Gerard Buitelaar1973De Lier49:1747:29
280Alexander Achterberg1983Rotterdam50:3947:29
281Jan Hommes1965Delft48:4447:34
282Elijah Valk1974Schiedam51:2047:38
283Sander Kruiniger1971LVA Plantaris52:5147:45
284Jan Bos1967Hilversum52:1447:45
285Hans van Dongen1960Wassenaar49:2247:55
286Robert Schouw1965Wateringen51:5247:56
287Hans de Jong1958avVN48:0447:56
288Maarten van der Eijk1981Den Hoorn Zh48:4847:57
289Gert van der Schee1966Olympus '7051:3448:02
290Hans Gielesen1957De Koplopers48:1848:05
291Sander van der Meulen1971Nootdorp50:0848:09
292John Potters1966Olympus '7050:0548:09
293Marc Hondebrink1974Rijswijk Zh52:4648:16
294Rien Koert1951De Koplopers49:1748:19
295Kees van Paassen1954Olympus '7051:2148:20
296Marco Groenewegen1962's-Gravenhage51:3548:20
297Edwin van der Beek1967Haarlemmermeer50:2748:22
298Bjorn Nijland1977Rotterdam52:5848:23
299Aad van Holsteijn1954Nootdorp48:4848:27
300Jean-Antoin vd Rijzen1970Spado51:4048:27
301Rob Bovelander1958AV '4048:5048:28
302Fred Dessens1952Delft51:5348:29
303Jeroen van der Linde1977Fortuna48:5648:30
304Stefan Tekelenburg1973Nootdorp49:4748:30
305Ron de Jong1981Hoogvliet Rotterdam50:1148:32
306Hans Zeestraten1951De Lier50:2048:32
307Johan Struijs1961Vlaardingen51:1048:41
308Edwin Heuvelman1966Fortuna49:1148:46
309Ruud van Es1960Fortuna49:1148:47
310Ad Witte1955Nieuwegein49:5648:48
311Frank Kenselaar1964Delft52:0448:50
312Bart van Dodeweerd1974De Kieviten49:5248:57
313Arjen Wolters1972Delft51:2148:59
314Arco van der Vorm1968De Koplopers49:1549:01
315Bob van Steenwijk1964AV Gouda53:0149:01
316Michiel Brouwer1960the Hague Road Runne50:2049:06
317Gé van der Kraan1956AV '4049:1449:06
318André Timmerman1964Haag Atletiek53:2249:09
319Hermen Smelt1983Delft53:5349:10
320Marcel Huijsing1965Delfgauw53:4049:15
321Jose L Blasco1973the Hague Road Runne51:0549:15
322André Dokman1956the Hague Road Runne49:2749:17
323Chris van Eijnsbergen1968Delft52:1549:18
324Peter Paanakker1963Pijnacker50:5549:21
325Mark Chadwick1970Delft53:4349:21
326Jan de Koeijer1963Nootdorp50:1049:21
327Hans Wortel1955Zeist50:5449:21
328Olaf Schoenmakers1954Den Hoorn Zh51:4749:27
329Maurice Migchielsen1980Rotterdam53:2349:27
330Wim van Driesten1968Leiderdorp51:0949:28
331Glenn Krancher1968's-Gravenhage50:1149:32
332John van Zweeden1955's-Gravenhage50:1149:40
333Frank Mokveld1978Delft51:1149:42
334Geert Ravenshorst1966Delfgauw51:3649:45
335Jaap Renaud1963Schipluiden52:2649:48
336Mario Reibestein1968's-Gravenhage50:1349:50
337Thomas Dijker1974Leiden53:0449:53
338Michel Ridder1964Schipluiden52:2749:53
339Peter van Veen1948Heerhugowaard51:3049:54
340Joost de Boer1977the Hague Road Runne52:2049:56
341Eric Schwiebert1974Wateringen52:4449:56
342Dick van Middelkoop1968Den Hoorn Zh50:1449:58
343Marcel Hofland1969Leidschendam53:2750:02
344Corne Zwinkels1959Voorne Atletiek52:1750:02
345Piet Zuidgeest1958Naaldwijk52:5050:03
346Loek van Doorn1971Zoetermeer53:5350:04
347Nico Swanink1957Aerdenhout54:2250:08
348Rene Bruggeling1967Monster52:0550:10
349Corne van Zeijl1965Kwintsheul51:5250:10
350Arjan Vries1977Utrecht54:5050:13
351Dick Jorritsma1970Delft51:5850:13
352Rob van Tiel1944Fortuna51:2650:13
353Juriaan Leissner1978Spijkenisse51:5550:15
354Reinier Hamelink1977Puttershoek54:3450:33
355Frenk van der Vliet1967Delfgauw54:2950:35
356Mark Duinkerken1966Delfgauw54:5250:39
357Arie de Jong1957Den Hoorn Zh53:1650:41
358Henk de Witte1957Den Hoorn Zh51:0650:46
359Jan van Rijn1987Katwijk Zh51:3250:48
360Chiel Donkers1987Delft53:5650:50
361Nico van Rijn1958Katwijk Zh51:3250:50
362Sandor Wols1965Dutch Runners Gold53:1450:51
363Geert Jan van Schaik1968's-Gravenhage54:5550:51
364Henrry van Willigen1968Vlaardingen53:1450:52
365Marco Tuitel1969Maasland53:1450:52
366Matthieu van der Lee1964Maasland53:1450:53
367Gerwin Struijs1975the Hague Road Runne55:5650:54
368Michel van Leeuwen1977the Hague Road Runne55:5650:55
369Philip van Dongen1963Maasland53:1550:55
370Johan Verzijden1981Maassluis53:1550:56
371Ron van Dam1963Den Hoorn Zh53:2050:58
372Freddy Frauenfelder1955Haag Atletiek53:5051:03
373Sander Lindemans1975Fortuna53:1951:07
374Stefan de Goeijen1973NSL51:2351:08
375Remco Vervloet1972Fortuna54:5351:08
376Wilco Looijen1963Schiedam56:0351:12
377Hans Valstar1964Olympus '7051:2351:13
378Jos Tóth1958De Koplopers54:1251:15
379Jan Koornneef1954De Koplopers51:3351:21
380Rinus van Egmond1954Leiden52:5451:22
381Henny Buijing1959De Veenlopers51:4751:24
382Marcel Kamsteeg1967the Hague Road Runne56:2751:26
383Taco Boot1961Nootdorp53:1051:27
384Hans Oostindiën1946BAV51:5851:27
385Hans Uytenhout1955's-Gravenhage56:2351:29
386Theo Fransen1967Boskoop52:2351:31
387Pieter Hordijk1961Haarlemmermeer53:4251:36
388Nico Vermeer1958De Lier53:2551:36
389Edwin Jansen1963Amstelveen52:1251:43
390Slawomir Kus1971Rijswijk Zh56:0151:44
391Ruud Dudink1951Olympus '7053:5051:46
392Harm Kuipers1966Dutch Runners Basic54:3751:49
393Barend Bakker1978Delft54:3451:51
394Joop Raaphorst1942avVN55:1051:54
395Eric Calsijn1967Pijnacker55:5452:01
396Willem van de Ven1956the Hague Road Runne57:0452:04
397Ron van Ark1961Haag Atletiek53:3452:11
398Kees Barth1965Papendrecht54:2952:20
399Rene Rog1966Berkel en Rodenrijs54:4652:24
400Hans Kraaijevanger1960Distance Runners Voo54:4152:24
401Stephan Buijs1978Nootdorp57:2052:24
402Sander Bettendorf1971Delft54:4152:24
403Gerwin Schra1975Enschede56:5752:31
404Martin Appel1955Rijswijk Zh56:3952:32
405Hans van Vliet1960Honselersdijk55:1752:33
406Ben Hoefnagel1967Pijnacker53:5252:35
407Ronald Pasman1979AV '4055:1552:39
408Michel Elshout1962Delfgauw53:4852:43
409Peter Hoogendoorn1968De Koplopers53:5752:46
410Jan Opstal1960Nootdorp55:4652:46
411Rinus de Vreede1958Delft54:2952:47
412Ronny Knoester1977Delfgauw53:4852:54
413Peet Kester1963Schipluiden55:3352:57
414Alex van Leuven1960Sint Jansteen53:2453:01
415Frans Verwilligen1955Hulst53:2453:01
416Ron Kerkhof1964De Koplopers56:2453:03
417Henk Kaptein1956De Koplopers56:2453:04
418Ger Koole1964Amstelveen56:0653:08
419Tjeerd Witkamp1958Energie56:4553:13
420Edwin Zuidhoorn1967Bergschenhoek53:3753:14
421Marco Schumm1961Rotterdam Atletiek56:0653:17
422Ron van Leeuwen1956Delft55:1153:18
423Ros Lokhorst1961Rotterdam58:0553:25
424Meijnt Jansen1954AV '3454:1153:25
425Chris Labee1963's-Gravenhage55:0453:27
426Harold Verborg1967's-Gravenhage55:0453:27
427Wim Smit1950Delft55:1053:34
428Johan Koopmans1971Rhoon54:4253:36
429Joost van Veen1976Olympus '7054:5953:45
430Eugene van der Pijll1974's-Gravenhage56:2453:45
431Jaap Krayenbosch1956De Koplopers57:3853:52
432Harry Frensch1955Den Hoorn Zh55:0054:05
433Leen Kruik1968Schiedam57:4954:07
434Willem Engering1959Loopgroep Run A Roun57:5754:10
435Robert Schmitz1966Delfgauw58:2254:12
436Gert-Jan Krimp1952Delft57:0754:13
437Richard van Heeckeren1966Venlo57:5354:16
438Henk Bodde1961De Koplopers56:0854:17
439Martin Mos1963's-Gravenhage58:5354:23
440Ad van Winden1962Den Hoorn Zh56:1154:27
441Maurice Verhoeff1974Delft59:0654:31
442Rob van Woudenberg1967Delft55:3154:32
443Michel Heuts1965's-Gravenhage58:2654:32
444Jeroen Kooijman1970Zeist58:5554:32
445Wim Konincks1950's-Gravenhage58:1754:39
446René Westra1950AV Castricum55:1054:40
447Ronald in 't Velt1962Sparta57:0954:45
448Jean Kaiser1949Pijnacker58:5654:45
449Johan Hartholt1972Amersfoort59:3254:47
450Hans Endenburg1962Loopgroep Run A Roun58:4754:57
451Martin Dunweg1964Loopgroep Run A Roun58:4754:58
452Dennis Mooldijk1975's-Gravenhage55:4155:03
453Melchior Kerklaan1968Nootdorp56:5755:04
454Marien Hofman1969Pijnacker57:3955:06
455Klaas Cloo1950Lelystad56:1855:13
456Richard Zandbergen1982Soest59:3655:13
457Marcel Gillemans1966De Koplopers56:0855:14
458Eddy Westmaas1977De Koplopers56:1055:16
459Rob Warnaar1964Delfgauw56:1055:16
460Henk Raven1960Krimpen aan den IJss57:1255:16
461Eric Knip  58:1255:18
462Marcel de Jong1970Rotterdam57:2355:24
463David van der Sluijs1968Vlaardingen57:2355:24
464Eric Klok1964Waterweg57:3755:29
465Gerard Rust1961's-Gravenhage59:1955:42
466Richard Lukassen1973Delfgauw57:0055:44
467Aad van den Ende1954Nootdorp59:0555:56
468Roel de Loome1957AV '4057:0555:58
469Frank van Vliet1969De Koplopers58:4756:03
470Duc Nguyen1982Rotterdam57:5556:08
471Cor de Boer1955Haarlemmermeer58:1756:10
472Frank van der Horst1977Delft58:5856:16
473Raymond Durand1968AV '4057:2956:21
474Dick van der Klei1963the Hague Road Runne1:00:5556:23
475Pieter Kuiper1982Delft1:01:0856:24
476Flip Stolte1960Delft59:0556:25
477Ron van Leeuwen1970Delfgauw59:0656:26
478Mark Ruissen1991Vlaardingen58:5956:29
479Loek Gijben1962Enschede1:01:2156:29
480Jurgen Hollemans1971Fortuna58:5956:30
481Chris van Leeuwen1968Vlaardingen59:0056:30
482Edo Visser1962PAC1:00:2456:32
483Michel Sap1975Fortuna1:00:2056:34
484Jasper Diekema1979's-Gravenhage58:4556:37
485Michiel van der Horst1979Maastricht59:2156:38
486Niels Mulder1985Waddinxveen57:1756:38
487Remco Mulder1977Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse57:1756:39
488Gijs de Jong1953Haarlemmermeer58:5456:40
489Alex Meingast1960Leiden Road Runners1:01:3556:54
490Henk Schreuter1958Schipluiden59:3457:01
491Marcel Lupker1963Delfgauw59:1957:04
492Joost Valkenberg1963Vught58:1957:09
493Feije Jan van der Meul1969Lelystad59:1557:14
494Kees Schillemans1952Delft59:4657:26
495Ronald Keijzer1971Rotterdam59:4057:30
496Eelco Kat1964Delft1:02:2857:31
497Raoul Guda1966De Koplopers59:2557:32
498Sander Collignon1978Mijnsheerenland59:1157:40
499Jos Toetenel1969De Koplopers1:02:1557:40
500Ed Post1962Pijnacker1:00:2157:47
501Harry Brugman1963Dutch Runners Gold1:00:3757:52
502Alfred van de Hulst1960Delft1:03:1057:56
503Rob Trompper1958Delft1:03:1157:56
504John Sprokop1963Rotterdam58:2557:56
505Edwin van Dalen1968Rotterdam58:2457:56
506Arjen Visser1975's-Gravenhage58:4857:59
507Leo van Geest1966Honselersdijk59:2858:01
508Peter van Noort1970Voorschoten1:00:5058:03
509Maurice Smits1974Loopgroep Oegstgeest1:00:1658:11
510Marcel Jacobs1966AV '401:00:4458:12
511Ruud Bakker1969Dutch Runners Basic1:01:5258:13
512Fritz Tjong-Ayong1968Gouda1:00:0258:13
513Joost van Bemmelen1959Delft1:00:4958:18
514Marco van Dam1970the Hague Road Runne59:4358:28
515Osvaldo Fernandes de B1963PAC58:3658:28
516Robert van der Linden1961Zoetermeer1:03:1158:28
517Perry van Klink1963Zoetermeer1:03:1258:29
518Ruud Pas1963Ilion1:03:1258:31
519Bob Maltha1967Pijnacker59:3958:37
520Eric Hildernisse1959's-Gravenhage58:4158:37
521Ed Mooijman1954Nootdorp58:4258:39
522Olaf Berlijn1966Rotterdam1:01:1358:45
523Eric Etman1965PAC1:00:1558:51
524Mike Verboom1982Zoetermeer1:00:2959:00
525Theo Lupker1940Pijnacker1:01:1659:01
526Yvo van Koppen1975Delft1:00:3659:06
527Marten van der Laan1969's-Gravenhage1:03:2459:08
528Robert van Houweling1968's-Gravenhage1:03:3159:14
529Ronald van den Berg1968De Koplopers1:02:3559:14
530Ruud Mieremet1971Oegstgeest1:01:2559:16
531Jeroen Tuijn1965AV '401:01:5159:18
532Rutger Okhuizen1973Delft1:02:4359:22
533Leo Pons1960Stolwijk1:02:2859:22
534Kees van Dalen1979Delft1:00:2359:23
535Gregor de Graaf1964the Hague Road Runne1:02:3859:25
536Adriaan van Engh1980's-Gravenhage1:04:2759:41
537Ronald van Gend1975's-Gravenhage1:00:5959:42
538Gokhan Ertaylan1980Utrecht1:03:1259:42
539Hanspieter Hofman1960Pijnacker1:01:0559:47
540Maurits Ypma1938Delft1:00:3159:49
541Ubo van der Burg1976Wateringen1:01:5859:51
542Emiliano Mancini1976Amsterdam1:03:2359:52
543Michiel Raes1985Made1:00:3459:56
544Paul Meijs1955Delft1:04:2559:58
545Rob Minnee1969's-Gravenhage1:03:121:00:01
546Rick Quax1985Heemskerk1:03:391:00:08
547Hans Muller1959Pijnacker1:02:401:00:11
548Bernhard Neubüser1969Rijswijk Zh1:02:041:00:14
549Steef Hoogenboom1975Roelofarendsveen1:01:101:00:15
550Aad de Koning1954Nootdorp1:03:301:00:21
551Kees van Beurden1956Oud-Beijerland1:03:271:00:23
552Theo Geurts1955Delft1:01:431:00:27
553Bas Overdevest1963De Kieviten1:00:501:00:29
554Oscar Gleijm1961Rijswijk Zh1:04:481:00:32
555Ale Landstra1965Leiden Road Runners1:05:401:00:32
556Peter Voogt1968De Koplopers1:02:451:00:34
557Pieter Jelle Troost1987Rotterdam1:03:371:00:35
558Lex Boers1965's-Gravenzande1:02:221:00:54
559Ernst-Jan Bosman1963Delft1:02:071:01:02
560Rob Steijger1975's-Gravenhage1:03:321:01:21
561Martin Smit1952Zoetermeer1:04:391:01:22
562Peter de Jong1955Leiden Road Runners1:06:361:01:28
563Rob Spaans1958Workum1:05:111:01:35
564Ancient Mariner1964Delft1:02:031:01:39
565Ronald Braak1961Fortuna1:04:321:01:50
566Arthur Westgeest1971Berkel en Rodenrijs1:06:021:01:51
567Daniel Roeling1982Den Hoorn Zh1:04:361:01:57
568Henk Hordijn1946ROVS1:05:401:02:02
569Ed van de Meer1963Oude Wetering1:07:091:02:05
570John Ditiecher1948Fortuna1:04:501:02:08
571Robert Cram1962Utrecht1:05:371:02:08
572Wim de Vette1957Spijkenisse1:06:331:02:13
573Tom de With1951De Koplopers1:06:021:02:16
574Peter Boer1964Lisse1:03:061:02:20
575Alfred Langedijk1962Voorhout1:03:071:02:21
576Erwin Teitler1969Rotterdam1:03:001:02:31
577Jan Tegelaar1951AV '401:06:431:02:34
578Wim Kuin1948Leiden1:05:581:02:34
579Dick Bakker1958Delft1:06:591:02:35
580Johan van de Velde1966Dordrecht1:05:041:02:55
581Martin Wensveen1962Delft1:06:321:03:07
582Martin Liefting1963Berkel en Rodenrijs1:04:551:03:07
583Jop Delissen1976's-Gravenhage1:04:591:03:08
584Ton Oudshoorn1969Rotterdam1:07:421:03:12
585Jorn de Snaijer1977Zoetermeer1:06:461:03:12
586Mark van der Knaap1989Nootdorp1:08:091:03:13
587Peter Perlot1954Delft1:06:221:03:14
588Hans Zonneveld1970Delft1:07:121:03:18
589Eric de Gier1967AV '401:03:501:03:22
590Erik Aalbertsberg1968De Koplopers1:06:361:03:38
591Olaf Kleiboer1973Bergschenhoek1:05:221:03:44
592Piet Broekharst1958Rotterdam1:08:111:03:45
593Eric Dekker1968Rotterdam1:06:091:03:45
594Wiebe Brandsma1955Delft1:07:111:03:52
595Ralph Potappel1980Nieuwe-Tonge1:05:261:03:56
596Paul Denis1960Den Hoorn Zh1:05:251:03:57
597Hennie van Eeuwijk1953Lisse1:07:141:03:59
598Bas van Binnendijk1968Dutch Runners Gold1:04:141:04:00
599Michel Hoogendoorn1965Delfgauw1:07:251:04:00
600Evert van Brussel1990Delft1:06:201:04:34
601Patrick vd Burg1969Delft1:06:461:04:38
602Nico 't Hoen1972Honselersdijk1:06:371:04:41
603Martin Janssen1975Capelle aan den IJss1:05:311:04:45
604Gerard Janssen1969Capelle aan den IJss1:05:311:04:46
605Richard van der Helm1972Den Hoorn Zh1:05:551:04:52
606Reinier Kielema1988Delft1:05:001:04:58
607Robert Schween1953Sparta1:06:181:04:58
608Ron Remie1960Schipluiden1:05:441:05:10
609Thijs de Boer1985Utrecht1:09:341:05:15
610Richard van den Akker1967Delfgauw1:09:571:05:20
611Huib Hartman1955Loopgroep Run A Roun1:09:281:05:35
612Stephan Slee1955De Koplopers1:07:211:05:38
613Erik Kraaij1958Delft1:09:351:05:40
614Leo van der Waard1964Delft1:06:211:05:47
615Jeroen Vrins1979Delft1:06:211:05:48
616Nev Sijacic1967Den Hoorn Zh1:07:301:05:49
617Cees van Velzen1949De Koplopers1:07:311:05:50
618Ronald Vermeulen1967Delft1:06:371:05:54
619Kees van Dam1948Loopgroep Run A Roun1:09:461:05:57
620Frans Roos1946Loopgroep Oegstgeest1:08:481:05:58
621Fred Lantinga1962Waterweg1:08:391:06:11
622Guido Henneke1959Amstelveen1:06:551:06:14
623Chris Bouman1954Amstelveen1:06:551:06:14
624Peter Asselman1949Noordkop1:09:361:06:20
625Denis Lansbergen1982Pijnacker1:10:451:06:22
626Jan Lansbergen1953De Koplopers1:10:451:06:22
627Bert Roeling1960Loopgroep Run A Roun1:10:291:06:34
628Ton van Brussel1946Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:08:261:06:38
629Marius Zondag1951Schipluiden1:09:131:06:39
630Erik van Benten1965's-Gravenhage1:08:541:06:49
631Chris Davis1950Sparta1:08:261:06:52
632Jos Brouwer1960Schipluiden1:10:521:06:53
633Rob Brouwer1937avVN1:10:521:06:54
634Gijs Kemp1960De Koplopers1:10:211:06:55
635Jan Eikelenboom1950Schipluiden1:09:331:06:57
636Ad van der Valk1963Fortuna1:10:431:07:01
637Roger Thijssen1966Rotterdam1:10:311:07:07
638Frans van Kampenhout1960Dutch Runners Gold1:12:341:07:20
639Martyn Kerkman1972Zoeterwoude1:08:111:07:30
640Willem Franken1948Delft1:08:431:07:32
641Daan van Wouw1986's-Gravenhage1:09:351:07:33
642Cees Ramp1954Loopgroep Capelle aa1:11:441:07:39
643Peter-Paul de Bruin1968Delft1:11:331:07:58
644Enno van de Graaf1967Delft1:08:461:08:13
645Balder Ruts1981Maassluis1:11:561:08:17
646Carlo Pappot1970Mijdrecht1:09:231:08:17
647George Walther1970Delft1:08:451:08:21
648Sander Cornelissen1973Delft1:11:061:08:25
649René den Boer1965PAC1:13:121:08:38
650John Koper1957Spijkenisse1:11:121:09:00
651René den Dulk1982Zoetermeer1:13:131:09:04
652Piet Tetteroo1952AV '401:11:571:09:19
653Jacco Dunweg1967Vlaardingen1:13:051:09:22
654Marco Cecchi1968Katwijk Zh1:12:221:09:27
655Henk van Nieuwkerk Vlaardingen1:12:221:09:28
656Olgerik Albers1980Naaldwijk1:10:491:10:02
657Marcel van de Made1963Rotterdam1:13:281:10:04
658Harm Kamp1971Oud-Beijerland1:14:531:10:04
659Mark Kamp1974Papendrecht1:14:531:10:05
660Josh Steeds1982Dordrecht1:11:551:10:11
661Bartek Gedrojc1975De Koplopers1:12:431:10:20
662Sander Barkhuysen1974AV '401:13:251:10:23
663Bart Cuperus1952Delft1:15:371:10:36
664Jan Fransen1955NSL1:14:081:10:49
665Erwin Veenhoven1971Leiden1:11:371:10:58
666Joost Mayer1952Nootdorp1:12:551:11:08
667Jan Jaarsma1962Fortuna1:14:431:11:18
668Karel Kuipers1965Nootdorp1:16:001:11:23
669Pieter Mos1958's-Gravenhage1:12:381:11:42
670Jos van Esschoten1961Delfgauw1:11:531:11:51
671Sjaak de Vreede1950Nootdorp1:15:101:11:56
672Oscar Holterman1969Fortuna1:15:461:11:58
673Jan van der Beek1955Delft1:13:021:12:03
674Mark van Heezik1967Ridderkerk1:15:181:12:04
675Ton Houtepen1945De Koplopers1:15:131:12:12
676Paul Riteco1959Julianadorp1:14:211:12:31
677Rob te Mebel1958Vlaardingen1:16:091:12:31
678Ben Schuddeboom1954SV Sportlust1:14:211:12:32
679Harry Koper1965Delft1:14:471:12:36
680Edward Verbree1965Delft1:15:041:12:48
681Arthur van Geest1959Delft1:17:571:13:00
682Ari Borgstijn1953De Koplopers1:18:081:13:13
683Brian Egdell1964Loopgroep PK1:15:271:13:13
684Wilbert Hoondert1964Delft1:17:411:13:17
685Jan Post1955Sassenheim1:17:291:13:23
686Floris Blankenberg1953's-Gravenhage1:14:011:13:32
687Koen de Vos1982Utrecht1:14:301:13:33
688Ed Muyres1963Voorburg1:15:391:13:36
689Ben Laros1948De Koplopers1:18:201:13:44
690Jan van Zon1971Delfgauw1:14:371:14:09
691Patrick van Dijk1982Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:18:141:14:22
692Coen Damen1966Zoetermeer1:18:151:14:23
693Hans Bramsen1960Delft1:18:351:14:27
694Arjan Langstraat1970Delft1:18:291:14:35
695Slawomir Czubek1980's-Gravenzande1:18:571:14:47
696Henk Appel1953Oud-Beijerland1:15:091:14:53
697Johan de Hoog1953Pijnacker1:18:561:15:01
698Leo Kester1983Dutch Runners Basic1:19:231:15:06
699Jan van Duinen1951De Koplopers1:20:131:15:20
700Erik Kreukeling1964Delfgauw1:19:101:15:21
701Arie Assenberg1959Vlaardingen1:19:001:15:22
702Marco Heijink1971Delft1:19:571:15:25
703Peter Reinerie1960Den Hoorn Zh1:18:291:15:30
704Roel Zaaijer1953Leiden Atletiek1:18:271:15:30
705Ben Halbesma1961Ridderkerk1:18:101:15:33
706Johan Versteeg1964Capelle aan den IJss1:19:281:15:46
707Eduard 't Hart1946Delft1:16:071:15:46
708Marty Messerschmidt1962the Hague Road Runne1:20:251:15:49
709Nils Govers1962Alphen aan den Rijn1:18:211:16:23
710Joost Verhoeff1960Delft1:21:261:16:36
711Coen Krijgsman1966Delft1:17:501:16:45
712Johan van Bruggen1966Delft1:17:551:16:52
713Jaap Suir1950De Koplopers1:20:261:17:00
714Johannes de Bie1954Delft1:21:201:17:12
715Cees Sprenger1953Rijswijk Zh1:21:111:17:22
716Jacek Makarowski1977Delft1:21:381:17:27
717Anthony de Roode1964Oegstgeest1:18:131:17:27
718Jan van Veen1946Nieuwe Niedorp1:20:151:17:35
719Jeroen Brand1967Delfgauw1:19:111:17:53
720Wesley van den Berg1983's-Gravenhage1:21:111:18:00
721Haakon Huikeshoven1978PAC1:19:251:18:01
722Patrick Smit1968Rotterdam1:21:511:18:10
723Ties Pangalila1951PAC1:22:441:18:10
724Ben Bornebroek1949Wateringen1:22:341:19:20
725Jan van der Ham1957Den Hoorn Zh1:21:201:19:25
726Gé IJzendoorn1950De Koplopers1:22:561:19:30
727Dirk Schouten1968Fortuna1:23:151:20:24
728Victor Hoya Martinez1947De Koplopers1:25:181:20:24
729Erik Heemskerk1962Bergschenhoek1:23:421:20:47
730Hans Sonneveldt1963Capelle aan den IJss1:23:421:20:52
731Willem van der Helm1957Rotterdam1:24:561:21:15
732Ad van der Zande1956Nootdorp1:24:101:21:43
733Paul Looijen1976Zoetermeer1:25:441:22:10
734Henri Wijnants1960Delft1:26:451:22:16
735Hans Verhagen1947Rotterdam1:26:251:22:19
736Theo Bernard1956De Koplopers1:28:151:23:18
737Ron de Ruijter1957Delft1:28:341:23:34
738Monique Haagoort1965Rotterdam1:26:521:23:35
739Andre Nieuwland1968Waalre1:28:161:23:52
740Anton Spee1948Rijswijk Zh1:26:391:24:27
741Martin Punt1963Ridderkerk1:27:471:24:40
742Floor Toetenel1952De Koplopers1:29:591:25:16
743John Koert1952Energie1:26:521:26:19
744Frans Mokveld1949De Koplopers1:27:561:27:22
745Arie van de Werken1960Delft1:31:561:30:52
746Joop van Dorp1939Delft1:33:321:31:22
747Marcus Doering1966Rijswijk Zh1:38:241:35:39
748Jip Meijer1975Rijswijk Zh1:39:451:37:03
 
VROUW, 21.1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hanneke de Boer-Bouma1979Leiden28:0728:06
2Karin Straathof1966Delft33:2632:54
3Monique Weening1960avVN36:5435:09
4Anneke Lam1966Haarlemmermeer35:2935:16
5Joanie Reitsma1992AV '4040:1638:53
6Petra Aaldring1977Delft43:1541:43
7Ingrid Eelkema1979Leiden42:2342:21
8Rianne Suiker1984Delft42:4942:22
9Sandra Salvino1979Kerkrade43:0642:48
10Wenny Geenevasen1978De Koplopers46:2643:27
11Kristine Kofman1985Dutch Runners Gold47:5144:22
12Lotte Verleng1992Pijnacker46:0644:38
13Jacqueline v Broeckhuy1963Delft45:1645:01
14Nel Bonnema1958Haarlemmermeer47:4745:40
15Wendy Loddema1975Amstelveen46:1245:44
16Margaret Nijland1964Fortuna48:2246:12
17Nancy Kroon1973Sparta46:4746:31
18Rita Bornebroek1984Rijswijk Zh50:2447:25
19Lilian Maas-Arts1969Delft49:0247:25
20Claudia Slee1982De Koplopers49:4747:46
21Irene Enthoven1965De Lier49:4447:49
22Marjolijn van Velzen1979De Koplopers49:3547:55
23Jannie Dijkhuizen1957De Koplopers48:1748:05
24Wilma van der Linde1958Fortuna48:5648:31
25Paula Bentvelzen1957De Lier50:3748:47
26Jorien van den Doel1962Fortuna49:1448:48
27Simone Krijger1969Olympus '7050:0049:02
28Eva ter Laak1990Naaldwijk50:0149:03
29Mariël Polders1961Delft49:2249:05
30Maria Frensch1959Den Hoorn Zh50:0549:10
31Mariska van der Heijde1976Den Hoorn Zh50:3149:28
32Kayung Cheung1979PAC50:4149:43
33Rosalie Renaud1965Schipluiden52:2749:52
34Sabine Metzelaar1982Rijswijk Zh53:0950:11
35Anja van Vliet1956Fortuna51:2650:13
36Anjo van Randwijk1957Fortuna52:2350:13
37Corrie Hoogweg1960De Koplopers50:2750:13
38Susanne Korsten1978Hellevoetsluis53:0751:05
39Elleke Koornneef1959De Koplopers51:3351:21
40Betty van Zoelen1967Parthenon54:3751:55
41Juliette Schop-Tammeng1971the Hague Road Runne57:0352:02
42Miranda van der Voort1965Nieuwkoop53:3152:05
43Laura Haffmans1982Den Hoorn Zh52:5152:36
44Eefje Smet1980Amsterdam53:2253:00
45Marieke Caboort1982's-Gravenhage53:4453:12
46Carin Roest1962Rotterdam Atletiek56:0653:16
47Maaike Spaans1983Delft56:5753:21
48Jonna de Hoog1986Rotterdam58:2554:30
49Babette Remeczky1977Utrecht59:0554:31
50Corrie Lansbergen1959Schipluiden57:2354:53
51Sylvia Nijhuis1976Delft57:2854:57
52Anja Zuidgeest1957Naaldwijk58:0255:16
53Esther van Loenen1970Waterweg57:3755:30
54Mascha Roodakkers1972Leiden Road Runners1:00:3855:32
55Annelies Boot1962Amsterdam59:5055:52
56Elly Odijk1960Lekkerkerk56:3155:54
57Linda Tanzer1966Leiderdorp57:4156:15
58Maaike Raaijmakers1979Rotterdam58:5856:16
59Jolanda Koot1989Delft58:5856:22
60Margret Blokdijk1962Nootdorp58:5756:28
61Therese Dulfer1981Rijswijk Zh58:5656:38
62Josien Ruts1977Mijdrecht57:0656:47
63Christine Pronk1979Den Hoorn Zh59:0756:48
64Jennifer Godschalk1988Spijkenisse58:3956:57
65Sally Francis1963Voorschoten1:00:1756:58
66Brigitte Sijpestijn1965Vught58:1957:09
67Esther Devilee1970MarathonPlus59:2157:16
68Felicie van Vree1967Den Hoorn Zh59:4557:25
69Nicole Vermeij1964Den Hoorn Zh59:4557:25
70Caroline Gautier1971De Koplopers1:00:1457:30
71Monika Roggenbuck1978Rotterdam59:4057:30
72Claudia Wesselman1969Nieuw-Vennep58:1257:38
73Ramona van der Veldt1971Nieuw-Vennep58:1357:38
74Antje Collignon-Wagner1982Mijnsheerenland59:1057:39
75Diana Ruygrok1968Wassenaar59:4658:05
76Mirjam Odijk1988Lekkerkerk58:4258:05
77Mirjam van Hal-vd Haar1969Haarlemmermeer1:00:1558:09
78Simone van Dijk1981Utrecht1:00:1258:13
79Sandra Kerstens1967Oegstgeest1:00:0258:22
80Carla van Kleef1958Den Haag1:01:1358:45
81Brigit Schelle1961Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:03:2758:48
82Conny Hoek1963Schipluiden1:01:2058:48
83Ans Dijkstra1950AV '3459:0559:05
84Monique van Leeuwen1985Delft1:01:3159:12
85Ingrid Hoya Martinez1982Delft1:03:5459:52
86Vanessa Rauber1987Hoofddorp1:00:3459:56
87Monique Zadelhof1963PAC1:03:141:00:02
88Mieke Vermeulen1966Pijnacker1:02:401:00:11
89Elly Bruinen1960Pijnacker1:02:401:00:12
90Hélène Parmentier1980Rijswijk Zh1:02:041:00:14
91Martha van Beurden1955Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:03:281:00:24
92Anita Kreukniet1966De Kieviten1:00:501:00:28
93Hieka van Benten1965De Koplopers1:02:391:00:41
94Marielle van Heeckeren1967Venlo1:04:241:00:47
95Lies Suiker1951AV '401:03:321:00:59
96Astrid Teeuwen1977Haarlemmermeer1:03:101:01:06
97Marja Gemser-Corneliss1962Haarlemmermeer1:03:111:01:07
98Mia van Zinnen1960De Koplopers1:03:461:01:14
99Marja Heemskerk1959De Koplopers1:03:461:01:14
100Birgit Gijzenij1960Loopgroep Oegstgeest1:03:131:01:15
101Reinie Schmit1957Zoetermeer1:04:391:01:24
102Paulien Wijnvoord1960the Hague Road Runne1:05:571:01:25
103Sylvia Friebel1969Delft1:05:111:01:35
104Cynthia Romeijn1982Delft1:04:591:01:47
105Charissa van Meurs1984Den Hoorn Zh1:04:361:01:58
106Geera Poot-Toren1970Fortuna1:05:391:01:58
107Nely van der Valk1962Fortuna1:05:391:01:58
108Maya Kraaijevanger1964Distance Runners Voo1:04:301:02:14
109Suze Scheepmaker1971Voorhout1:04:301:02:15
110Petra van der Zande1958Nootdorp1:05:361:03:05
111Marjolein de Haas1982the Hague Road Runne1:07:121:03:10
112Joke Latorre1964Rotterdam1:07:431:03:12
113Barbara Albers1963Den Hoorn Zh1:08:121:03:17
114Lisette Flink1987Rotterdam Atletiek1:05:371:03:24
115Carmen Paparella1977Delft1:06:341:03:36
116Hanna Drenth1979Delft1:06:061:03:40
117Eva Maria Roes1970Rotterdam1:08:111:03:44
118Willeke Teeuwen1961Hoofddorp1:06:021:03:49
119Carla van der Gaag1970De Koplopers1:06:141:03:51
120Catalina Cirstoiu1966Den Hoorn Zh1:05:251:03:56
121Antoinette Cassee1981Flakkee1:05:261:03:57
122Lenie Vijverberg1961Delft1:05:501:03:58
123Liesbeth van de Haak1958Loopgroep Oegstgeest1:06:071:04:02
124Ingrid Bregonje1963Loopgroep Oegstgeest1:06:071:04:03
125Karin Romeijn-Karlas1960AV '401:07:151:04:03
126Diana Tieleman1975Rotterdam1:08:511:04:11
127Hiske van der Meulen1977Utrecht1:07:451:04:15
128Claudia Vroom1976Naaldwijk1:06:391:04:19
129Anne-Marije Captijn1981Monster1:06:391:04:19
130Barbara Vroom1976Delft1:06:391:04:19
131Carla Stans1956Fortuna1:08:061:04:25
132Sylvia van Oudenaarden1970Maassluis1:08:361:04:34
133Maud Lazaroms1981Dutch Runners Gold1:08:061:04:36
134Miranda Broks1985Rijswijk Zh1:08:391:05:05
135Margreet Sluimer1965Leiden Road Runners1:10:181:05:12
136Goriska van Cooten1975Delft1:05:431:05:12
137Belinda Dubbeldam1971Leiden Road Runners1:10:191:05:13
138Lidy Warffemius1963Waterweg1:07:211:05:14
139Cilia Moerenhout1956Olympus '701:06:271:05:28
140Marry Slee1954De Koplopers1:07:211:05:38
141Nicole Koenen1981Rotterdam1:06:331:05:49
142Gerda van Bemmel1949Delfgauw1:07:301:05:50
143Wendy Hamaker1983Rotterdam1:06:371:05:53
144Jolande Slootheer1962Waterweg1:08:351:06:09
145Marlies de Goeij1981Oegstgeest1:06:341:06:19
146Marlies Crucq1979Oud-Beijerland1:11:341:06:22
147Bernice Winia1985Rotterdam1:07:581:06:28
148Mieke Hemken1960Loopgroep Run A Roun1:10:291:06:45
149Renee van Eijk1984Rotterdam1:11:451:06:52
150Martha Fontijn-de Rooi1951Fortuna1:10:341:07:05
151Marieke van der Werf1983De Koplopers1:10:541:07:11
152Ineke van Beelen1964Delft1:11:211:07:22
153Maaike van Leur1958Delft1:12:201:07:24
154Corrie Muijselaar1961Fortuna1:11:071:07:27
155Diana c m Eradus1972Delft1:09:371:07:34
156Lia Kruithof1980Numansdorp1:11:401:07:40
157Jolanda de Vries1960Papendrecht1:12:461:07:40
158Ellen Boswijk1987Utrecht1:12:091:07:50
159Floor de Boer1987Utrecht1:12:221:08:03
160Petra Vaandrager1984Rotterdam1:11:371:08:04
161Yvonne Vaandrager1958Energie1:11:371:08:05
162Ingeborg van der Burg1986PAC1:13:121:08:39
163Truda Blokland1968RRZ1:09:411:08:40
164Béate Hebly1981Delft1:09:571:08:44
165Annemarie Leichtenberg1975Maasland1:12:471:08:44
166Loes van Zijl1963Delft1:10:341:09:08
167Patricia Dunweg1978Vlaardingen1:13:051:09:22
168Diana van Meurs1965Fortuna1:12:211:09:28
169Toos Duijndam1948De Koplopers1:13:381:09:35
170Paula van de Vaart1953Loopvereniging TOF1:13:381:09:35
171Mirjam Post1958Sassenheim1:14:001:09:53
172Muriel Grobler1980Rotterdam1:13:451:09:54
173Maria Castaneda1979Rotterdam1:13:451:09:54
174Judith Kruithof1978Zuid-Beijerland1:14:031:10:02
175Yvonne van der Burg1955's-Gravenhage1:13:521:10:18
176Quirina Gedrojc1982De Koplopers1:12:431:10:20
177Linda van den Bosch1978PAC1:15:061:10:32
178Elly Martens1948Beverwijk1:15:301:10:44
179Elvira Schenk1962Schiedam1:11:531:10:51
180Sigrid Jahn1964the Hague Road Runne1:12:221:11:21
181Saskia Kuipers1966Nootdorp1:16:001:11:25
182Suzan Vos1970De Koplopers1:16:231:11:31
183Linda van Nek1980Zwolle1:12:181:11:43
184Evi vd Geer1970Sassenheim1:12:381:11:51
185Tineke Bos1960Pijnacker1:15:021:12:01
186Ank Goeman1946De Koplopers1:15:101:12:09
187Marjan Hout1961Loopgroep Oegstgeest1:15:001:12:10
188Annie Flisijn1962SV Sportlust1:14:211:12:31
189Daphna Hoefnagel1976Rotterdam1:16:201:13:03
190Marian Kil1968Schiedam1:16:211:13:03
191Maartje Scholten1972Delft1:17:411:13:17
192Annemieke van der Plaa1965Delft1:14:161:13:24
193Fiola van der Pijl1974Delft1:15:151:13:40
194Dorine Prins1954Delft1:14:241:13:52
195Renee ypma Traudes1952Delft1:16:111:14:08
196Carin Wessels1964Waterweg1:16:471:14:20
197Lucia van der Linden1965Vlaardingen1:18:591:14:57
198Marja van Duinen1955De Koplopers1:20:131:15:20
199Elly Mulder1967De Koplopers1:19:101:15:21
200Els Roelofs1960Loopgroep Oegstgeest1:18:271:15:31
201Josephine Pronk1988Delft1:20:181:15:43
202Sylvia Coenen1969Delft1:18:311:16:05
203Margo Sontag1957Energie1:19:421:16:09
204Marianne van der Helm1977Delft1:18:351:16:09
205Esther Marchetti1965Fortuna1:20:321:16:12
206Loes Hermans1964Delft1:18:381:16:13
207Danielle in t Veld1968Oud-Beijerland1:20:271:16:14
208Ellen de Jong1964Gouda1:21:201:17:12
209Anouk Veenstra1980Rotterdam Atletiek1:20:531:17:45
210Mirjam Heek1979Rotterdam1:20:531:17:45
211Saskia Meijeringh1963Delft1:21:011:17:56
212Marcella de Frel1961Team 101:22:251:18:22
213Anja Kramp1970Rotterdam Atletiek1:20:031:18:38
214Nelleke Heijnen1949Loopgroep Oegstgeest1:21:361:18:46
215Ans Brands1954Waddinxveen1:21:531:18:46
216Karin van Piershil1966Gouda1:21:541:18:46
217SIgrid van Overbeeke1968's-Gravenhage1:22:271:19:06
218Leanne Langeveld1981Dutch Runners Gold1:23:311:19:09
219Suzan Ziedses des Plan1982Berkel en Rodenrijs1:23:311:19:09
220Helena Welle Donker1959De Koplopers1:23:151:20:23
221Frederique Welle Donke1959Fortuna1:23:161:20:24
222Yvonne Kokshoorn1960Rijswijk Zh1:23:181:20:25
223Petra Hoya Martinez1951De Koplopers1:25:181:20:28
224Valerie Franke1988Utrecht1:24:491:20:31
225Karin Boonen1984Nijkerk Gld1:24:541:20:36
226Coby Ouwersloot1954De Koplopers1:23:101:20:52
227Tamara Masmeijer1979Delft1:22:261:21:04
228Trudie de Koning1961Delft1:26:451:22:16
229Jennifer Togni1982Zoetermeer1:26:081:22:19
230Joke Metzelaar1954De Koplopers1:27:581:23:08
231Anneke de Roo-Boon1962Fortuna1:26:451:23:13
232Olga Lodder1955Fortuna1:26:451:23:14
233Irma Kalter1986Groningen1:23:361:23:15
234Sabrine de Ruijter1986Delft1:28:341:23:34
235Nel van der Linden1960Rotterdam1:26:531:23:35
236Marion de Vlieger1957Delft1:28:171:23:52
237Karien van Roessel1953Baarlo Lb1:24:101:23:56
238Ellen Elferink1961PAC1:26:491:23:56
239Joan Plaisier1986Rotterdam1:27:381:24:31
240Monique Punt1965Ridderkerk1:27:381:24:32
241Joke Plaisier1962Ridderkerk1:27:471:24:39
242Carla van Benten1968's-Gravenhage1:26:561:24:53
243Toke Arkesteijn1959Delft1:32:121:27:08
244Greet Gordijn1941Loopgroep Oegstgeest1:31:391:28:49
245Sonja Cuperus1949Delft1:42:201:37:30
246Marieke van den Akker1947De Koplopers1:42:191:37:31
 
DUO, DUO-RUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Walter Stouten1964Tonnie Stouten30:4930:48
2Claudia Kuijlenburg1971Robin Honig35:1631:01
3Stephan van der Bregge1988Folke Meyboom33:4032:19
4Timo van de Kreke1984Boris van Lettow34:2533:02
5Peter Simonis1985Willem van der Hut37:2334:13
6Dennis Hofstra1987Richard Brons38:3937:10
7Arnoud Walrecht1977Rob Stallinga37:5437:43
8Aad Tieleman1958Odette Tieleman38:5638:25
9Peter Becker1967Thomas Becker41:1840:07
10Joran van Heyningen1989Wendy de Hilster45:0641:09
11Leendert Kohlenberg1967Walter Kohlenberg45:2042:56
12Rik van Zwol1960Michiel de Vries43:2543:18
13Rachid Schrik1976Elise van der Swaluw47:0943:34
14Jos Hakvoort1960Emmie Postma45:1144:24
15Marcel Bijkerk1964Marloes de Rijk48:2044:48
16Ellen Hazenbroek1950Eefke Hazenbroek45:2044:56
17Paul van Raaij1973Piet Vlaanderen46:2245:07
18Marianne vd Cingel1967Sander de Rijk49:2845:40
19Kasper Olthof1984Josse Samson47:5145:55
20Marloes Vrolijk1988Pauline van Leeuwen50:4946:21
21Peter van Overbeeke1967Ester Kruijdenberg47:2146:35
22Sara Kraus1987Tobias Coppejans48:1546:45
23Derek van Leeuwen1984Marlies Spooren49:1647:20
24Leandro Wijngaarde1987Giovannie arrias49:4547:53
25Cor Spruijt1960Cora Mooijman48:3148:23
26Karin Draisma1983Marlies Draisma52:0448:51
27Nikky van Buuren1989Alexander Whitcomb53:2448:57
28Amy van Blitterswijk1985Fleur van Haasteren52:4949:14
29Giorgio Santinelli1983Jessica Ludy51:2849:24
30Jankees Grootjans1959Joris van Erve49:5849:26
31Louisse Vonk1987Paul Heijdel54:4349:59
32Elly Huisman1955Liesbeth Izelaar50:5150:15
33Jose Xavier1959Amelia Xavier51:4150:23
34Ron van der Hoeven1966Henry van Wijk53:4450:23
35Geert van den Handel1969Jacob Spee54:5050:37
36Jeroen van Pagee1989Gerard Kuiper54:3950:42
37Bert Buijing1961Yvonne Buijing52:0050:50
38Loena Bank1995Caroline Stolze52:5151:08
39Daniella Magermans1970Andrea Boogaard51:3951:09
40Nathalie Butz1980Marloes van Kralinge53:4651:22
41Dana Neleman1986Elwin van Heyningen55:3351:29
42Lizet Huizing1980Karin Peters53:3851:44
43Rob Leeuw1975Woltjo Broer53:3752:15
44Hans Kouwenhoven1963Tim van Peppen55:5352:34
45Anneke Doorenbos1968John Franke54:3954:21
46Loek van der Klis1965Fred Berkien59:4954:51
47Lisette Nottrot1990Vincent Leonard57:3354:54
48Diana Perlot1985Vincent Vreeburg57:5455:10
49Arno Duyvestein1969Nederland1:00:4955:45
50Ellen Gerrits1975Mareille Konijn57:0556:07
51Sander Luimes1989Martijn Stoop1:00:4256:13
52Rienke Teerink1982Erica Geers58:5156:14
53Arian van der Veer1980Lonneke Verboon1:00:3056:16
54Michiel de Rijcke1967Andre van der Woude57:1556:22
55Ap Post1961Ron van der Ende57:2556:38
56Ed Reinicke1955Gerard van Maanen1:01:0656:41
57Simon Hoevenaars1971Hans Wijers1:01:5357:02
58Lonneke van der Voort1987Marchien Dallinga1:00:3957:17
59Kalinka Koreman1972Jeroen Baijens1:00:1757:26
60Maaike Romijn1979Floor van der Steen59:1858:18
61Both Leendert Jacob1952Marianne Muizert1:02:2158:30
62Frederike van Ouwerker1959Tim van de Vendel1:01:4358:46
63Rob van Diepen1960Jeroen van de Ende1:01:4658:53
64Gijs van Oevelen1969Sjaak Borsboom1:02:1259:16
65Chea Oostdijk1978Dianne van Riel1:02:4359:23
66Riet van der Enden1949Laura van der Enden1:00:5059:35
67Marieke Langezaal1968Gerrit Kerkman1:00:2159:40
68Laurian Hafkemeijer1984Frederik Hafkemeijer1:04:5059:42
69Sven Huizinga1981Jeroen Huizenga1:02:011:00:10
70Ronald Dreier Gligoor1959Theo Schefers1:03:291:00:25
71Sofia Hoffman1988Alfred van der Heijd1:01:291:00:47
72Camilla Bruijn-Bakker1965Ron Bruijn1:02:471:00:50
73Jan de Visser1955Ilse de Visser1:04:041:01:00
74Naomi Harreman1987Tunen bijkerk1:03:111:01:22
75Marco van der Ende1966Ronald van der Sman1:06:551:01:51
76Marieke van der Sman1987Hester Goosensen1:06:551:01:52
77Louis Zwarts1939Ruud Smits1:03:291:02:12
78Hanneke Kooman1977Pieter Kaltner1:06:151:02:16
79Sebbe Kooij1985Tim van Bergen1:06:581:02:18
80Willemijne Vernie1983Marjolein van Herrew1:07:391:02:30
81Richard Jongeneelen1967Erik Batenburg1:06:491:02:37
82Peter de Haan1963Marcel van de Stap1:06:361:03:16
83Patricia Verhagen1964Ted van der Klaauw1:06:411:03:26
84Fabio Rosciano1979Harrolf Hemel1:07:191:03:42
85Daina Stankevica1986Melissa van der Kooy1:07:191:03:43
86Sandrine Henry1972Corine Driesse1:07:101:03:57
87Miranda Bos1973Iris van de Voorde1:07:101:03:58
88Babette Lassing1971Anja Segers1:04:241:04:05
89Erik van Bilsen1984Sebastiaan van Bilse1:06:131:04:22
90Ri-nus Pellicaan1985Artin Draijer1:09:081:04:28
91Esther van Bezouwen1967Rob van bezouwen1:08:431:04:32
92Annemarie de Jong1964Nanda van der Sluis1:07:181:05:25
93Ria Winters1963Jacinta Jansing1:07:181:05:25
94Patricia van der Salm1972Danielle Glasbergen1:09:581:05:41
95Andrea Boeve1969Peter Fransen1:08:091:05:56
96Saskia ten Napel1988Madeleine Mieloo1:08:121:06:15
97Alida Batelaan1982Esther van Andel1:10:301:06:16
98Imke Klaver1979Ingrid Harteveld1:10:301:06:16
99Laura Lamey-Fladderak1980Lambert van Duren1:11:121:06:17
100Stephanie van der Hoev1972Margriet Ophoff1:12:271:07:16
101Renske Verweijen1978Danielle van der Sch1:12:261:07:16
102Jolande Waaijer1980Bart van Domburg1:10:481:07:26
103Marieke Veldwisch1966Petra den Boer1:11:341:07:51
104Iris Assenberg1991Joselyn te Mebel1:13:441:08:31
105Cees Mol1953Elma Leonard1:12:491:08:49
106Angela Wensveen1966Chris Wensveen1:12:231:08:58
107Ursula Hoogervorst1974Johan Manting1:12:081:09:05
108Thea Beekman1960Tina Schoeman1:12:561:09:11
109Janny Gort1962Dinie Nijman1:10:401:09:22
110Dave van den Berg1976Jessica Bierhuis1:10:311:09:53
111Els Bultena1971Diana Timmermans1:11:551:09:55
112Hilda van Oevelen1973Leen van der Plas1:13:571:11:02
113Manita Maliepaard1971Marianne Verheul1:16:271:11:34
114Anneke Gordijn1949Ari-Jan Stoorvogel1:16:541:11:42
115Ferry Onderwater1968Diana Ruijgrok1:12:571:12:11
116Map Elderhorst1956Ingeborg Henkes1:15:511:12:13
117Paula Stahlie1979Sanne van Leeuwen1:16:161:12:29
118Evelien Vlaar1976Saskia Banens1:13:131:12:53
119José Bentvelzen1960Monique van Schevico1:13:141:12:53
120Ria Borgstijn1953Manon Borgstijn1:18:081:13:13
121Dominiek Post1988Nynke Post1:17:301:13:24
122Peter van Huuksloot1965Renate Babeliowsky1:15:511:15:12
123Jolanda Messerschmidt1967Miranda Hoonhout1:20:251:15:48
124Jan van Bennekom1962Conny van Bennekom1:20:281:16:15
125Simone Joosten1986Miranda Joosten1:20:021:16:57
126Antoinette van der Wal1967Louisa Lansbergen1:20:281:17:14
127Carla Basset1959Wil Lochtenberg1:21:121:17:28
128Femke van den Boogerd1981Marijn van den Ouden1:19:221:17:55
129Kees van Dalen1951Jeannette van der Kl1:20:181:19:45
130Marieke van Haaster1979Sylvia Veenstra1:20:181:19:57
131Linda Verweij1970Eveline van steenpaa1:24:251:20:24
132Plony Donck1963Renee Donck1:22:381:21:45
133Tineke van der Sman1962Mark Rijn1:22:381:21:45
134Ada de Kamper1964Tieneke Metekohy1:23:181:22:11
135Claudia van Klink1963Frank van Eijk1:29:041:24:23
136Ben Koops1953Jan van de Berg1:35:021:31:45
137Mark Langerak1981Wendy Ros1:38:021:32:54
138Daniel Gouweleeuw1983Wendy Gouweleeuw1:38:121:33:46
 
Voor de prijsuitreiking is bruto tijd bepalend
 
www.droomtijdloop.nl
 
www.uitslagen.nl04-11-2011 13:23