Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Rabo Halve Marathon Renswoude

Renswoude - Zaterdag 5 november 2011

 
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rik Wolswinkel1977Woudenberg1:18:39 
2Gerbrand Reijnoudt1983Renswoude1:25:17 
3Jonathan Goijert1985Amersfoort1:26:31 
4WouterJan Doornenbal1992Scherpenzeel Gld1:27:07 
5Arjan Janssen1982Utrecht1:28:33 
6Mark van Vugt1977Woudenberg1:32:27 
7Cees Pierik1978Bilthoven1:34:16 
8Martinus Banfield1992Scherpenzeel Gld1:34:32 
9Bart Geurts1981Dodewaard1:35:08 
10Jan Schinkel1980Veenendaal1:36:56 
11Jasper Ritsma1977Bunschoten-Spakenbur1:44:40 
12Bert Bruggman1988Amsterdam1:53:39 
13RN de Heer1978Amersfoort1:59:23 
14Johnny van Eijden1977Zeist1:59:40 
 
M35, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Addy de Kort1972Veghel1:12:56 
2Florian Hupkes1975Utrecht1:24:58 
3Ronald op der Heijde1967Amersfoort1:26:31 
4Marco Davelaar1976Veenendaal1:26:44 
5Giovanni Dhondt1967Utrecht1:27:31 
6Jan Bieshaar1970Scherpenzeel Gld1:27:57 
7Bertus Gazenbeek1967Zwolle1:28:14 
8René van der Linde1976Zeist1:29:23 
9Fitzgerald Krudde1967Almere1:30:12 
10Richard Gerth1972Renswoude1:31:10 
11Jurn van Westerlaak1974Amersfoort1:31:53 
12arjo van hardeveld1967Rhenen1:33:44 
13Kees van Veldhuizen1974Ede Gld1:33:47 
14Jantinus Ziengs1967Amersfoort1:33:54 
15Gerben van Dijk1974Woudenberg1:34:05 
16Eric de Fluiter1971Veenendaal1:34:10 
17Werner Hovius1973Voorthuizen1:35:27 
18Majid el Maghnouji1975Zeist1:35:55 
19Jeroen Hendriks1972Utrecht1:36:30 
20Harald Bomas1973Amersfoort1:36:41 
21Marius Pruys1967Bunschoten-Spakenbur1:37:26 
22Roeland van Middendorp1968Voorthuizen1:38:03 
23Frank van de Haar1975Renswoude1:38:07 
24Kees Ottevanger1976Veenendaal1:41:47 
25Gerbrand Hutten1971Veenendaal1:42:49 
26Rutger Baerends1975Renswoude1:45:10 
27Kees Aalbers1969Veenendaal1:46:20 
28Paulo Bigagli1968Bunschoten-Spakenbur1:46:22 
29Aswin Gerth1968Amersfoort1:46:33 
30Arno van Ommeren1969Lienden1:46:36 
31Erwin van de Boogert1971Lunteren1:47:48 
32Karl Pulleman1970Veenendaal1:49:15 
33Harold Hutten1971Veenendaal1:52:22 
34Erwin van der Voort1970Renswoude1:53:07 
35Jos van Diermen1969Bunschoten-Spakenbur1:53:50 
36Martijn Westrik1975Bunschoten-Spakenbur1:55:55 
37Rabindra Bajracharya1972Amersfoort1:56:25 
38Henk van Bentum1974Renswoude2:05:52 
39Ed Koorndijk1973Veenendaal2:17:24 
 
M45, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rob Barel1957Overberg1:22:35 
2Hans Rawee1960Amersfoort1:22:37 
3Izaak de Bruijne1958Amersfoort1:22:39 
4Dick Rauwhorst1964Kootwijkerbroek1:27:46 
5Arjan Stegeman1963Amersfoort1:27:51 
6Eric Guiljam1961Kesteren1:27:59 
7Paul van Os1960Ede Gld1:28:34 
8Peter Aartse1965Rhenen1:30:17 
9Dirk van Kesteren1961IJsselstein Ut1:33:48 
10Ben Petersen1965Voorthuizen1:34:30 
11Klaas Pol1957Barneveld1:35:24 
12Jan van Dijk1957Veenendaal1:35:36 
13Jan van Maarseveen1963Amersfoort1:36:35 
14Joop Aalbers1960Amersfoort1:37:33 
15René Edinga1962Amersfoort1:37:36 
16Jan van Dillen1958Alblasserdam1:37:50 
17Ron Santifort1957Veenendaal1:37:53 
18André Cozijnsen1963Barneveld1:38:10 
19Ben Veweij1966Renswoude1:38:14 
20Richard Ariëns1959Barneveld1:38:59 
21Abel Bakema1961Houten1:40:26 
22Chris Best1957Haarlem1:41:20 
23Herman van Dam1964Utrecht1:42:25 
24Frans Wilschut1959Bennekom1:42:51 
25Andries van de Vliert1965Lunteren1:42:55 
26Peter de Graaf1956Bunschoten-Spakenbur1:42:56 
27Tom van de Groep1963Bunschoten-Spakenbur1:43:38 
28Wim Bomhof1962Amersfoort1:43:55 
29Dirk jan Bac1956Renswoude1:44:30 
30Dirk Kop1959Amersfoort1:44:58 
31Rick Bomans1966Ankeveen1:44:58 
32Ton van Ede1958De Klomp1:47:14 
33Rene vd Berge1962Veenendaal1:47:23 
34Derk van 't Sant1966Renswoude1:47:55 
35Goof Lindijer1957Doorn1:49:00 
36Karel van den Berg1964Veenendaal1:49:25 
37Ronald Jolink1963Leersum1:49:41 
38Daan van Burken1959Veenendaal1:50:55 
39Theo Wilderbeek1960Lunteren1:51:59 
40Johan van Voorthuizen1966Veenendaal1:52:05 
41Jan Koelewijn1965Bunschoten-Spakenbur1:52:19 
42Jan Koelewijn1962Bunschoten-Spakenbur1:52:19 
43Cees van der Lee1959Wijk bij Duurstede1:52:38 
44Theo Beekhuis1964Bunschoten-Spakenbur1:52:57 
45Jan Wielinga1961Bunschoten-Spakenbur1:52:57 
46Matthijs Dekker1961Woudenberg1:53:26 
47Bert Franken1960Voorthuizen1:54:02 
48Harry Schievink1957Veenendaal1:56:23 
49Arnold Bos1959Veenendaal1:56:24 
50Paul Koetsier1960Veenendaal1:56:35 
51Hans Inkenhaag1956Leusden1:56:50 
52Jack Crielaard1958Veenendaal2:01:22 
53Rinie Groeneveld1959Veenendaal2:02:46 
54Luit Saathof1963Veenendaal2:03:44 
55Roelof Kruijer1965Renswoude2:06:29 
 
M55, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Frank Schneijderberg1954Amersfoort1:23:22 
2Jan Klomp1951Amersfoort1:23:35 
3Frans Looijer1953Hilversum1:28:25 
4Henk Bos1955Ede Gld1:29:05 
5Hans Wilmink1952Bennekom1:31:27 
6André Koeslag1954Amersfoort1:35:14 
7Joop Ernst1954Ede Gld1:35:49 
8Cees Broeze1948Amersfoort1:36:23 
9Jan Broers1956Zwartebroek1:39:31 
10Evert de Graaf1949Amersfoort1:39:49 
11Jean-Pierre Gendrault1948Zeist1:41:41 
12Geerhard Ronde1944Stroe1:44:10 
13Theo Reus1947Veenendaal1:45:54 
14Wim Zomer1954Amersfoort1:46:11 
15Ton van Doorn1944Bosch en Duin1:46:23 
16Shan Happé1941Amersfoort1:47:59 
17Henk Klok1956IJsselstein Ut1:48:18 
18Gert van Bokhorst1950Bennekom1:48:33 
19Wim van Keulen1946Veenendaal1:49:56 
20Alfred Gaasbeek1952Ede Gld1:51:54 
21Henk Mulder1954Barneveld1:55:31 
22Gert van Dijk1949Bunschoten-Spakenbur1:56:12 
23Klaas Bos1953Lunteren1:56:15 
24Henk Breunesse1935Driebergen-Rijsenbur1:57:09 
25Gerard Hermsen1952Amersfoort1:58:04 
26Anton Schuurman1936Amsterdam1:59:20 
27Harry Beurskens1952Amersfoort2:00:05 
28Ruud Frings1934Bunschoten-Spakenbur2:02:24 
29Koos Knotter1937Hilversum2:02:43 
30Ruud Mol1939Naarden2:19:50 
 
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Kirsten Verkooijen1978Wageningen1:38:59 
2Rosa Meijer1986Amersfoort1:44:11 
3Lizette Baerends1979Haarlem1:45:35 
4Brenna de Wilde1990Garderen1:51:04 
5Chrissie Hendriks1985Amsterdam2:00:05 
6Natasja Korteweg1977Lunteren2:19:02 
 
V35, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marrie Bigagli1970Bunschoten-Spakenbur1:44:37 
2Ria Per Fors1958Elst Ut1:47:28 
3Caja van der Woude1973Utrecht1:49:13 
4Hermsen Anneke1959Amersfoort1:53:22 
5Wilma van de Beek1961Barneveld1:56:15 
6Hetty van Harn1974Ingen1:56:35 
7Magreet de Jong1975Bunschoten-Spakenbur1:56:37 
8Liesbeth Neven1972Renswoude1:57:07 
9Adinda de Groote1972Eck en Wiel1:57:35 
10Jeltje van Hardeveld1953Veenendaal2:00:06 
11Aleida de Graaf1967Bunschoten-Spakenbur2:01:50 
12Margreet Huysen1966Bunschoten-Spakenbur2:01:51 
13Marijke van Harskamp1964Kootwijkerbroek2:05:58 
14Bianca Rosier1975Maurik2:05:58 
15Marita Eilander1970Scherpenzeel Gld2:13:23 
 
MSEN, 10.5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Vincent Böhm1984Veenendaal35:55 
2Gerben van der Jagt1978Ede Gld39:08 
3Wolf van Strien1979Renswoude42:53 
4Gerrit Jan de Kleuver1992Veenendaal44:48 
5Peter Aangeenbrug1988Ede Gld45:12 
6Jos Tollenaar1982Ederveen45:14 
7Marc Banfield1990Scherpenzeel Gld46:02 
8Jos Vosman1990Woudenberg46:36 
9Eelko Heuvelmans1983Arnhem48:17 
10Arjan Wolfswinkel1987Ederveen48:28 
11Hendrik Wolswinkel1982Woudenberg48:31 
12Jeroen van Herwaarden1976Veenendaal48:37 
13Elbert Nap1984Lienden51:02 
14Robbert van 't Veer1977Kaatsheuvel53:41 
15Gert Methorst1976Lunteren56:18 
16Gerhard van Esch1981Kesteren58:52 
 
M35, 10.5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Patrick Wijers1970Rheden35:06 
2Arnoud van Garderen1972Leusden39:40 
3Gerhard Lagerwey1972Veenendaal40:15 
4Rene ter Maten1966Barneveld42:17 
5Peter van Ginkel1973Woudenberg42:50 
6Ronald Boonstra1970Baarn45:04 
7Joop Vink1970Scherpenzeel Gld45:18 
8A Kratz1973Veenendaal46:58 
9Bert Gobel1970Scherpenzeel Gld47:01 
10Arjan Schonewille1971Scherpenzeel Gld47:10 
11Kees van Dooren1972Ederveen47:55 
12Dick van Heerdt1972Ederveen47:56 
13Berd Lourens1972Veenendaal48:21 
14Hans van Ginkel1971Ederveen48:37 
15Rinie van de Vliert1970Veenendaal49:00 
16Marc Berghuis1967Ermelo49:19 
17Marc Kessen1971Driebergen-Rijsenbur49:31 
18Arie Drost1969Lunteren50:02 
19Henrie Otte1973Veenendaal50:50 
20Wilco van Weerdt1972Ederveen52:47 
21Johan van Dijk1975Scherpenzeel Gld53:03 
22Hogo de Groot1966Nijkerk Gld53:04 
23Marco Brunekreeft1973Ederveen53:20 
24Gerrit Snel1968Barneveld53:38 
25Demy Radstaat1974Ede Gld53:45 
26Kees van Ommering1967Scherpenzeel Gld54:04 
27Hans Zijlstra1967Apeldoorn54:14 
28Barend van de Weerdhof1968Veenendaal54:20 
29Henk Hendriksen1968Barneveld54:26 
30Richard van der Hee1967Lunteren54:55 
31Otto Joosten1975Bennekom56:18 
32Johan Plaggenhoef1970Renswoude56:19 
33Geurt Jan van de Heetk1973Ederveen56:48 
34Marten van der Bijl1968Leusden59:05 
35Arnold van Beek1971Renswoude59:29 
36Hans de Jong1972Rhenen1:00:02 
37Oscar Nanta1967Muiderberg1:02:03 
38Gerald van Dijk1974Ederveen1:02:05 
39Andre van Elst1968Woudenberg1:02:06 
40Theo van de Weerdhof1974Veenendaal1:03:55 
41Jan Lagemaat1967Scherpenzeel Gld1:06:54 
42Richard Wentzel1971Renswoude1:10:53 
 
M45, 10.5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Gerard van de Grift1965Leersum40:47 
2Ron Drost1958Veenendaal43:16 
3Peter Hamersma1964Veenendaal45:20 
4Henk Gerritsen1965Elst Ut45:32 
5Pieter van Zijl1965Ede Gld45:46 
6Eddy van Steendelaar1961Putten45:54 
7Lubert Mulder1961Voorthuizen46:13 
8Gary Vooges1965Lunteren46:59 
9Frans van Heerdt1964Ederveen47:23 
10Gert Groenevelt1963Stroe48:07 
11Linde van der Sybren1962Veenendaal48:48 
12Gert Heiwegen1956Lunteren49:16 
13Gert de Fauw1961Veenendaal49:26 
14Willem Biemolt1966Utrecht49:42 
15Nico Cornelisse1962Lienden50:00 
16Jan van Brummelen1963Ederveen50:22 
17Herman Groothedde1962Veenendaal50:25 
18Hans Geijtenbeek1962Renswoude50:45 
19Ed van Rouwendal1959Zeist51:40 
20Rob Perfors1956Elst Ut51:44 
21Rik Heijligenberg1958Bennekom52:10 
22Ton Bisschop1961Renswoude52:50 
23Bertus van Ingen1962De Glind52:53 
24Reyer van Steenbergen1957Ede Gld53:46 
25H J Blaauwendraat1958Scherpenzeel Gld53:56 
26Adri Wijnen1960Barneveld54:02 
27Peter Dijksterhuis1958Amersfoort54:11 
28Gert van Esse1965Veenendaal54:12 
29Ronald Smout1962Houten54:24 
30Christiaan de Lange1957Lienden54:33 
31Jan Stutvoet1958Renswoude55:10 
32Peter Rabouw1962Woudenberg55:14 
33Cees van Engelenhoven1956Scherpenzeel Gld55:43 
34Barend de Laat1960Woudenberg55:53 
35Bert Berkhof1961Ederveen55:53 
36Martin Touwen1966Veenendaal56:08 
37Guillanme Vuist1959Amersfoort56:52 
38Henk van Ooijen1957Hoevelaken57:39 
39Henri Steerneman1961Veenendaal58:11 
40Aart van de Weerdhof1964Veenendaal58:11 
41Wim Slotboom1964Veenendaal58:30 
42K Wiesenekker1958Barneveld1:00:03 
43Geurt Drost1963Hoevelaken1:00:41 
44Henk Bos1959Veenendaal1:01:18 
45Jaap de Graaf1966Bunschoten-Spakenbur1:02:25 
46Henk van Voorst1957Lunteren1:02:38 
47Karel Rebergen1963Veenendaal1:04:43 
 
M55, 10.5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Drikus Haalboom1947Bennekom42:42 
2Wim van Ravenhorst1951Achterveld43:57 
3Kees van Ravenswaaij1955Veenendaal45:52 
4Reijer Demoet1953Veenendaal46:08 
5Klaas Vermeer1952Veenendaal47:48 
6Dick Lam1955Delft47:50 
7Ruud Sokolowski1951Veenendaal49:02 
8Henk Heinen1954Wageningen49:17 
9Wil Hovy1955Maarn50:06 
10Graham Dillon1948Veenendaal51:11 
11Gerard van Maurik1947Bunschoten-Spakenbur51:14 
12Evertjan van Ginkel1956Veenendaal51:22 
13Niels van Mechelen1942Veenendaal51:44 
14Toon van Bemmel1955Cothen52:05 
15Peter Hoevens1956Veenendaal52:57 
16Jan Hendriks1946Veenendaal54:01 
17Evert Koolma1948Veenendaal54:30 
18Guus van Reenen1948Veenendaal55:56 
19Richard Singelenberg1946Utrecht56:21 
20George van Wamel1950Amerongen56:57 
21Johan van den Berg1952Renswoude56:58 
22Hennie Roelofsen1948Ede Gld57:39 
23Gerrit Nieuwenhuis1949Amersfoort58:04 
24Johan van Santen1953Amersfoort59:01 
25Otto Wijma1951Muiden1:00:17 
26Rien Slootjes1942Veenendaal1:00:33 
27Dirk van der Veen1955Veenendaal1:00:39 
28Bertus van Kommer1951Leusden1:01:21 
29Jan van Donkelaar1948Ederveen1:01:34 
30Wim Westbroek1951Maarn1:05:06 
31Peter Halfwerk1952Rotterdam1:08:20 
 
VSEN, 10.5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Gea van ´t Foort1980Lunteren48:53 
2Hennie Nieboer1962Veenendaal54:13 
3Janika Elsenaar-Poort1983Veenendaal1:00:15 
4Ramona van Kesteren1982Renswoude1:00:42 
5Lianne Kooistra1983Veenendaal1:01:03 
6Daniëlle Bochove-Jolin1989Doorn1:01:09 
7Lianne Antonides1992Scherpenzeel Gld1:01:46 
8Celia Vink1978Renswoude1:04:15 
9Hanneke Schippers1983Doorn1:04:16 
10Laura Huibers1979Renswoude1:05:09 
11Sondra Verbeek1980Renswoude1:06:55 
12Maria Steenbeek1991Lunteren1:07:46 
13Greet de Bruin1988Driebergen-Rijsenbur1:07:53 
14Sanne van der Burg1985Hilversum1:08:26 
15Henrike Wegen1978Veenendaal1:09:49 
16Linda Peer1986Voorthuizen1:09:49 
17Carina Krastel1977Renswoude1:12:59 
 
V35, 10.5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ellen van Dijk-v d Meu1964Leersum48:57 
2Henriette Vlastuin1975Ederveen52:43 
3Agnes Wassenaar1974Voorthuizen53:26 
4Helma van Doorn1968Veenendaal53:55 
5Gerjanne Spelt1969Renswoude54:03 
6Hanneke van den Berge1971Veenendaal54:10 
7Cora Mulder1959Overberg54:28 
8Nelise Westeneng1968Veenendaal55:23 
9Netty van Offeren1961Veenendaal55:43 
10Renate Lagerweij1971Renswoude56:32 
11Margriet Tollenaar1968Veenendaal57:47 
12Hip de Graaf1948Bunschoten-Spakenbur58:19 
13Dickie van de Kaa1957Zeist58:29 
14Anja Schimmel1965Voorthuizen58:31 
15Jannet van Straaten1965Veenendaal59:52 
16Inge van Offeren1965Veenendaal1:00:05 
17Erica Dekker1962Woudenberg1:00:36 
18Annemieke Hauber1967Woudenberg1:00:43 
19Laura Sijbrant1970Veenendaal1:00:56 
20Martha Gaasbeek1965Veenendaal1:01:05 
21Carla van Nieuwamerong1964Veenendaal1:01:22 
22Karla Slot1961Woudenberg1:01:39 
23Grady van Voorst1963Lunteren1:02:16 
24Brigitte van Ommeren1956Veenendaal1:02:19 
25Marieke Lamberts1963Odijk1:02:28 
26Kristel Greup1970Doorn1:02:28 
27Anna Diepeveen1942Veenendaal1:03:35 
28Mariëlle de Fluiter1973Ederveen1:03:39 
29Ineke Poort1955Veenendaal1:04:13 
30Wilma van Malenstijn1966Barneveld1:04:48 
31Petra van Elten1965Barneveld1:04:48 
32Suze Westbroek1957Maarn1:05:05 
33Marieke van Heerdt1966Ederveen1:05:20 
34Wilma van Raaij1966Renswoude1:07:37 
35Carla Overeem1960Veenendaal1:07:42 
36Miranda Gerth1974Renswoude1:07:42 
37Tineke van der Pol1958Ederveen1:08:26 
38Rosalie van der Burg1956Renswoude1:08:28 
39Heleen vd Pol1975Veenendaal1:10:26 
40Teunie Blankespoor1970Renswoude1:12:00 
41Anja Wijnveen1968Renswoude1:12:59 
 
M16+, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bert Looijen1989Scherpenzeel Gld19:14 
2Peter Bieshaar1977Scherpenzeel Gld19:17 
3Wiebe Goodijk1968Voorthuizen19:53 
4Erwin Demmer1979Voorthuizen19:54 
5Martijn Mennelink1973Veenendaal22:44 
6Florian Lichtendonk1984Driebergen-Rijsenbur23:26 
7Herko van Beek1971Lunteren25:10 
8Remco van Dijk1988Renswoude25:37 
9Erwin Booij1983Woudenberg26:25 
10Sjaak van de Worp1940Woudenberg29:08 
11Jelle Nauta1995Muiderberg29:39 
12Gerrit Bron1951Barneveld29:55 
13Marcel Jansen1970Renswoude30:22 
 
V16+, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nicoline Franken1959 23:27 
2Jarda Helms1987Scherpenzeel Gld25:36 
3Talitha Overeem1994Veenendaal26:14 
4Alyanne Westerveen1990Woudenberg26:16 
5Kim Gropstra1992Renswoude26:16 
6Leonora Lagerweij1971Renswoude26:21 
7Chantal Antonides1989Scherpenzeel Gld26:39 
8Rinske Bloem1960Zeist27:06 
9Suzanne Erdbrink1987Veenendaal27:12 
10Janita van Ginkel1987Lunteren28:38 
11Romy van Hoevelaken1983Scherpenzeel Gld29:00 
12Lisette Germs1993Renswoude29:00 
13Rosalien Vermeulen1964Woudenberg29:30 
14Dilly van Tuil1957Renswoude29:40 
15Annelies van Ravenhors1972Woudenberg30:02 
16Marja Oosterink1972Renswoude30:28 
17Tineke de Kruif1954Woudenberg30:37 
18Desire Eijkelkamp1974Scherpenzeel Gld30:43 
19Henriette Ravenhorst1958Woudenberg30:51 
20Corry Maasdamme1950Amersfoort30:55 
21Hanneke van der Graaf1967Renswoude32:10 
22Marjan Jansen1971Renswoude32:10 
23Anneke Willaert1973Oisterwijk32:52 
24Suzanne van Ginkel1972Ederveen33:06 
25Jane Dillon1981Veenendaal33:30 
26Willemien van Brummele1977Ederveen33:59 
27Frieda van Brummelen1967Ederveen34:20 
28Sandra Scholtus1973Renswoude34:26 
29Marion Wijma1976Weesp36:04 
 
J-15, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mike Haalboom1997Veenendaal22:28 
2Rick van Brummelen1998Ederveen29:29 
3Famke Nauta1998Muiderberg36:04 
 
M16+, 2.5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jan de Wit1948Apeldoorn18:03 
 
V16+, 2.5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Yvonne Vollmer1971Scherpenzeel Gld16:37 
2Monique Gödden1974Renswoude25:44 
 
J-15, 2.5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Seda van Faassen1998Wolfheze11:29 
2Remco van Plaggenhoef2001Renswoude11:40 
3Renate Wolters2000Veenendaal11:58 
4Roos Verbrugh2000Renswoude11:58 
5Robin van Voorthuizen2002Veenendaal12:33 
6Gerben Schonewille1999Scherpenzeel Gld12:34 
7Roy Strien2002Renswoude12:51 
8Danique Schut2002Lunteren13:13 
9Thessa van Beek2001Lunteren13:14 
10Roy Vollmer2000Scherpenzeel Gld16:37 
11Sven Haalboom2000Veenendaal24:54 
 
www.uitslagen.nl30-11-2011 17:58