Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 15e Berenloop

West-Terschelling - Zondag 6 november 2011

 
MSEN, 21.1 KM WED
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Erik Negerman1975GAC Hilversum1:10:361:10:35
2Erik Niemeijer1979Sprint1:12:121:12:11
3Franke Smidstra1985Lionitas1:12:161:12:11
4Casper Koelma1977Marathon Pim Mulier1:13:421:13:41
5Michiel Snuverink1982Marathon Pim Mulier1:14:261:14:24
6Rudi van der Lelie1972AV Heerenveen1:15:281:15:27
7Tom Bellord1986Hylas1:16:111:16:11
8Patrick Moeskops1975Hylas1:18:101:18:09
9Andre Korpelshoek1972NSL1:19:171:19:13
10Albert-Jan Groen1974Haag Atletiek1:19:411:19:34
11David Peters1987NSL1:20:191:20:15
12Fako Olivier1983BB lopers1:20:311:20:28
13Kevin Schaap1987LAAC Twente1:20:461:20:44
14Erik Slomp1984BB lopers1:21:191:21:16
15Bram van Dongen1979Haag Atletiek1:21:331:21:28
16Tjeerd Popkema1978NOP1:22:141:22:13
17John Klerkx1974De Keien1:22:331:22:30
18Bart Jan van Duuren1979Marathon Pim Mulier1:23:131:23:09
19Ronald Oostdam1974NSL1:23:331:23:29
20Richard Velzen1978SV Friesland1:24:331:24:31
21Franky Spaans1983NEA Volharding1:24:521:24:37
22Mark Bleekemolen1977Hylas1:24:591:24:52
23John Sloof1973Hellas1:25:261:24:52
24Imre van Hijum1977AV Heerenveen1:25:421:25:37
25Bouke de Loos1986's-Gravenhage1:26:351:26:31
26Johan van der Dennen1980Marathon Pim Mulier1:26:351:26:32
27Pieter Talsma1983Athleta1:27:151:27:06
28Johan Nijhof1974Athlos1:27:161:27:02
29Mechiel Zantema1986SV Friesland1:28:011:27:43
30Gerrit Betzema1979SV Friesland1:28:051:27:30
31Marco Verkaik1975Groningen Atletiek1:28:481:28:40
32Lars van Westerlaak1972U-Track1:28:561:28:50
33Rene van der Meer1972Haarlemmermeer1:28:571:28:54
34Sjoerd Franck1975ASV1:29:131:29:03
35Joost Fortkamp1978Marathon Pim Mulier1:29:131:29:04
36Dave Geerlings1974NSL1:29:201:29:15
37Harold van den Enk1976ACO Van Elderen1:29:471:29:40
38Arnoud Seldentuis1975Loopgroep PK1:29:561:29:54
39Koos Jelmer de Vries1987SV Friesland1:30:511:30:25
40Gerrit Veldthuis1973Loopgroep De Drentsc1:31:301:31:28
41Peter van Meerveld1973OSS-VOLO1:31:301:31:16
42Floris Jansen1972Haag Atletiek1:32:151:31:35
43Bjřrn van Til1973Daventria1:33:261:33:18
44Frank Sjaardema1974Sprint1:35:091:34:52
45Pascal den Hartog1987EUR Roadrunners1:35:181:34:35
46Maarten Zeevat1988Pallas '671:35:451:35:01
47Anton Spinder1979Impala1:35:491:35:40
48Harmen Moes1988Vitalis1:37:031:36:46
49Jogchum Dijkstra1973SV Friesland1:37:351:36:56
50Klaas Miedema1973Spartacus1:38:531:38:44
51Mark Folbert1980Loopgroep Hugo Veenk1:39:161:39:08
52Rob Henst1989De Keien1:39:231:39:08
53Bas Glasbergen1974De Sprinter1:39:361:39:09
54Alex Bergsma1977AV Heerenveen1:42:031:41:58
55Ronald Hubert1973Haag Atletiek1:46:321:40:41
56Carmody Hulskamp1977Zaanland1:50:341:49:51
57Martine van Doeland1977Achilles2:18:452:05:32
58Arjan Kunstman1985Achilles2:30:032:16:50
 
M40, 21.1 KM WED
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gerrit Kramer1966Horror1:14:001:13:58
2Johan Kats1969Daventria1:16:381:16:35
3Marco Tazelaar1968Hylas1:19:281:19:27
4Klaas Jan Hofstra1965LSV Invictus1:21:031:21:02
5Gerrit Alkema1971Athlos1:22:321:22:29
6Henri Veldman1962AV Heerenveen1:22:371:22:35
7Luitzen de Vries1969SV Friesland1:22:481:22:34
8Jan van den Broek1964Daventria1:23:021:22:31
9Hayo den Boeft1967AV Gouda1:24:351:24:31
10Tjerk Bruinsma1965SV Friesland1:24:501:24:37
11Emile Nales1967Groningen Atletiek1:25:131:25:04
12Harmen Jorritsma1968AV Heerenveen1:25:141:25:10
13Gerbrand Beunder1963Hollandia1:25:201:25:17
14Robin Hooghiemstra1969Atletiek Maastricht1:25:271:25:22
15Gerald Hoogeveen1965Horror1:25:341:25:21
16Theo Oosterbaan1966avVN1:25:461:25:42
17Harry Jorritsma1963AV Heerenveen1:25:521:25:50
18Adriaan Huisman1964LSV Invictus1:26:011:25:59
19Frank Zondag1963AAC '611:26:151:26:11
20Ruud Jansen1962Athlos1:26:321:26:16
21Mark Jillissen1964Cifla1:27:301:27:27
22Jelle Outhuyse1966SV Friesland1:27:461:27:39
23Anno Huizenga1969SV Friesland1:28:061:28:03
24André Boel1971OSS-VOLO1:28:201:28:07
25André Gerth1963Spirit Lelystad1:28:211:27:49
26Ruud Nobel1966Haag Atletiek1:28:491:28:44
27Kees Langerak1965U-Track1:28:561:28:50
28Michel Draaisma1968SV Friesland1:29:031:28:55
29Ralf Himpler1966Bocholt (GER)1:29:221:28:32
30Willem Koet1967AV Heerenveen1:29:291:29:23
31Johann-Frederick te Pe1969Phanos1:29:391:29:37
32Arjan Kouwenhoven1965TTW1:29:571:29:47
33Albert van Ramshorst1963Horror1:30:001:29:19
34Henk Meijers1966Horror1:30:051:29:24
35Titus Blom1965Pijnenburg1:30:541:30:28
36Frans Bekhuis1963Cifla1:31:021:30:19
37Klaas Hoekstra1968AV Heerenveen1:31:111:31:07
38Arjan Vink1969KAV Holland1:31:501:31:20
39Herbert van Zeijts1964Athlos1:31:541:31:39
40Rene Rensen1962Hellas1:32:021:31:46
41Henk Ruiter1962Horror1:32:061:31:54
42Kees Kaptein1963Haag Atletiek1:32:581:32:50
43Karel Lokhorst1966De Gemzen1:33:201:33:11
44Erwin Otten1971SV Friesland1:33:231:33:16
45Ron Kram1969Groningen Atletiek1:33:411:32:46
46Jelle van de Velde1966SV Friesland1:33:431:33:07
47Jeroen Koelewijn1968Haag Atletiek1:33:451:33:39
48Hajo Jonker1971Triathlon1:34:381:34:27
49Bart Haas1964TTW1:34:391:34:29
50Sierk Spits1964Hanzesport1:35:021:34:50
51Hugo de Best1963NSL1:35:041:34:53
52Bastiaan Adams1965AV '231:35:271:35:02
53Harm Alberts1963SV Friesland1:35:331:35:27
54Wim Gentenaar1964TTW1:35:381:35:28
55Mark van der Heijden1964OSS-VOLO1:35:391:35:19
56Hans Coomans1967OSS-VOLO1:35:391:35:23
57Danny Slootbeek1966De Spartaan1:35:421:35:32
58Henk van Wijhe1965Daventria1:35:431:35:11
59Paul Koorn1962Phanos1:35:561:35:53
60Jelle Wolthuizen1965Horror1:36:001:35:51
61Milo Hacquebard1967AV Castricum1:36:071:36:05
62Jaap Kuipers1962PAC1:36:081:35:55
63Harry Boerefijn1963NOP1:36:091:35:49
64Sandy Dekker1968Loopgroep PK1:36:211:35:26
65Henk Kreuze1965ATC '751:36:231:35:49
66Tjeerd Oppedijk1968U-Track1:36:291:35:42
67Ramon de Haas1964OSS-VOLO1:36:431:36:28
68Willem van der Molen1963Loopgroep PK1:36:461:36:31
69Peter Vos1966Loopgroep Astrea1:39:051:38:49
70Leo Meijerink1965ACO Van Elderen1:39:271:39:12
71Ron van Egmond1964De Spartaan1:40:301:39:49
72Patrick Meijer1962Haag Atletiek1:40:551:40:15
73Bert Busman1967SV Veendam1:41:131:40:44
74Jan Peter Busman1965SV Veendam1:41:131:40:45
75Freddy Spreen1962Hunzerunners Loopgro1:41:241:40:39
76Geert Reiffers1963Loopgroep Bedum1:41:291:41:09
77Gert Verhoeve1964Athlos1:41:301:41:12
78Ronald Bik1964PAC1:43:021:42:13
79Lex Boot1962Athlos1:43:201:42:56
80Patrick Romeijn1966Altis1:43:421:42:54
81Wietse de Jong1962Athlos1:43:561:43:42
82Lars Wudich1961SV Friesland1:44:291:44:03
83André Jellema1969Lionitas1:45:181:44:53
84Tjalling Rekker1966Atos1:45:361:45:22
85Frank Vullers1965OSS-VOLO1:46:481:46:07
86Luc de Jong1967AV Monnickendam1:48:101:39:57
87Martin jan Visser1966AV Heerenveen1:48:311:48:25
88Henk Lageweg1964SV Friesland1:49:441:49:16
89Hans Marinus1961Altis1:49:441:48:58
90Pierre Blom1964De Spartaan1:51:431:44:28
91Klaas de Vries1963RRZ1:54:051:47:33
92Andre Bitter1968De Spartaan1:54:401:50:59
93Richard Bitter1964De Spartaan1:55:011:47:44
94Frank van den Booren1966Loopgroep PK1:57:311:56:37
95Jan Moraal1966De Koplopers1:58:391:47:52
96Sander Verberkt1969Running AP1:59:481:58:59
97Jan Gert Jansen1962Climax1:59:581:53:08
98Ale Landstra1965Leiden Road Runners2:01:031:49:58
99Koert Velders1961AV Gouda2:02:211:59:54
100Rik Plakke1967MarathonPlus2:03:421:50:09
101Hans Blaauwbroek1962U-Track2:04:111:57:07
102Erik Boeree1967Startbaan2:05:202:02:14
103Kees Afman1965Loopgroep Zuidhorn2:05:291:51:32
104Fred Lantinga1962Waterweg2:05:512:04:58
105Cees van Yperen1962Loopgroep PK2:06:012:05:09
106Jan Prins1964AAC '612:22:292:12:46
 
M50, 21.1 KM WED
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Aart Stigter1956Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:12:531:12:52
2Klaas Talma1959Impala1:20:211:20:20
3Wim Bakker1958SV Friesland1:21:521:21:49
4Adri Henskens1960OSS-VOLO1:23:011:22:48
5Gerard Hesselmans1959NOP1:23:371:23:34
6Henk Olijve1953ATC '751:24:221:24:22
7Otto de Boer1955SV Friesland1:24:221:24:10
8Henk van Eldik1960Lionitas1:25:021:24:54
9Rink Post1956LSV Invictus1:25:081:25:05
10Hero Polet1961Horror1:25:091:25:02
11Leen van Rijn1954Rijnsoever1:25:101:25:03
12Hans de Graaf1955Suomi1:26:461:26:38
13Huub van Gerven1961NSL1:27:091:26:58
14Willie Kiewiet1957Lionitas1:28:151:28:07
15Jan de Vries1958Impala1:28:251:27:48
16Sander Rietveld1959Atos1:28:321:28:30
17Hans van der Steen1955Lionitas1:28:351:28:31
18Egon van der Peet1956Hylas1:28:571:28:55
19Gerard Gerritsen1954Daventria1:30:371:30:30
20Eite Slootheer1958Waterweg1:31:361:31:23
21Hans Heirman1958OSS-VOLO1:31:561:31:42
22Ed van der Steeg1959SV Friesland1:32:141:31:56
23Kees Visser1961AV Heerenveen1:32:221:32:14
24Harm Veenstra1958Impala1:32:381:32:13
25Rienk de Vries1957SV Friesland1:33:181:33:08
26Theo van de Beek1958Pijnenburg1:33:291:33:03
27Erik Brandsema1957VAV1:33:381:33:28
28Peter Burger1958AV Castricum1:33:471:33:36
29Piet Boorsma1955the Hague Road Runne1:34:591:34:49
30Gert Admiraal1951TTW1:35:141:35:04
31Dirk Muizer1954SV Friesland1:35:271:35:21
32Jaap van der Sijs1959U-Track1:35:471:35:27
33Lieuwe van Loon1958Waterweg1:36:071:35:55
34Rense Pettinga1956NOP1:36:281:36:06
35Symen van der Velde1957Horror1:36:481:36:37
36Herman Wassens1960Lionitas1:37:051:36:18
37Jeroen Oudenhoven1961OSS-VOLO1:37:121:36:57
38Piet Calkhoven1961Hylas1:37:141:36:34
39Gerard van Calmthout1955Spark1:37:471:37:44
40Adrie van Dijk1954ATC '751:38:361:38:12
41Eddy Olthoff1955Loopgroep De Drentsc1:39:001:38:50
42Cor Wijnja1956AV Heerenveen1:39:111:39:04
43Martin Seevinck1958De Liemers1:39:201:38:54
44Arthur Verstraete1954Hellas1:39:371:39:12
45Flip Nijhoff1952De Gemzen1:39:521:39:39
46Peter Hendriksen1953Triathlon1:39:531:39:35
47Evert van den Bosch1958ACO Van Elderen1:40:461:40:30
48Lammert Wezeman1953Groningen Atletiek1:41:161:40:59
49Arian Wassink1958Daventria1:41:531:41:17
50Kees Breedeveld1952SV Friesland1:42:071:42:01
51Ton van den Berg1959Hylas1:42:441:42:05
52Hans van Meurs1954Fortuna1:43:111:43:00
53Dirk Slimmen1952SV Friesland1:43:181:43:06
54Hans Westra1960SV Friesland1:43:591:43:16
55Frank Brandsma1960Statina1:44:081:43:53
56Hans Knoops1951Waterweg1:44:221:44:09
57Henk Rawee1958Triathlon1:44:231:43:52
58Ron van Herwijnen1956Energie1:44:371:44:23
59Sjoerd Fennema1958Groningen Atletiek1:45:411:45:36
60Ubbo Elzinga1957SV Friesland1:46:081:45:27
61Gert Vermeer1960Running AP1:46:471:45:58
62Minne van Houten1953SV Friesland1:48:031:47:25
63Ed de Boer1955KAV Holland1:48:231:47:54
64Kees van der Zwan1959Suomi1:48:341:48:08
65Cees Westerhoff1958avVN1:48:401:47:52
66Pieter van Dijk1956AV Heerenveen1:48:561:48:46
67Tjeerd Visser1954SV Friesland1:49:571:48:02
68Jan Derk Jansen1957Loopgroep Bedum1:50:061:49:08
69Rik Wetser1955OSS-VOLO1:50:331:49:51
70Dirk Schipper1954Loopgroep Bedum1:50:451:50:28
71Adrie de Haas1957OSS-VOLO1:52:011:51:18
72Xander Sneek1957Hardloopclub Amsterd1:52:081:51:32
73Peter Kootstra1958U-Track1:53:231:53:23
74Henk van Haaster1952avVN1:53:421:53:10
75Gerrit van Dam1952Loopgroep De Drentsc1:53:471:52:58
76Heino Pot1959Loopgroep Bedum1:54:411:53:40
77Andries-Jan Goedhart1960Zaanland1:54:561:54:14
78Albert Bos1956SV Friesland1:55:081:54:23
79Frits van der Velden1957Atledo1:57:171:48:39
80Peter Veltman1960avVN1:57:551:54:19
81Marcel van der Wolf1959Tilburg Road Runners1:57:551:57:03
82Jan Woudstra1953Impala1:58:021:57:19
83Peter Witsmeer1952Lionitas1:58:581:55:59
84Max Wenniger1952Impala1:59:001:58:36
85René van Houwelingen1961Suomi1:59:291:58:33
86Jan van den Belt1958Hanzesport2:03:071:58:49
87Martin Kreeft1959HAC '632:03:202:02:57
88Nico Ruiter1952AV '232:05:251:55:23
89Hans de Bos1961Waterland2:06:181:54:21
90Roel de Vogel1957AV Haarlem2:09:041:58:47
91Alfons Knijn1952Phanos2:12:042:12:00
92Jos Janssen1956Climax2:19:192:18:51
93Herbert Bachhuber1952Essen (GER)2:34:432:33:47
 
M60, 21.1 KM WED
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ton Smit1951Veluwe1:20:211:20:19
2Henk de Haas1950Athlos1:28:401:28:27
3Koen Kiestra1950Lionitas1:30:071:29:59
4Gerrit van den Berg1951avVN1:31:581:31:55
5Johan van Noordenburg1949AV Heerenveen1:33:191:33:12
6Jan Rinsma1947NOP1:35:401:35:27
7Hans van Kampen1947NSL1:37:511:37:38
8Ben van Laake1950SV Friesland1:37:521:37:02
9Cees de Vries1951avVN1:40:391:40:33
10Siem Zeilemaker1947avVN1:40:441:40:17
11Wim Plaatzer1948NSL1:42:001:41:41
12Joop Engelen1942Hylas1:44:331:43:54
13Ad Steltenpool1949avVN1:45:061:44:51
14Sietse Herder1951NOP1:45:151:45:02
15Jan Bodewes1949AV Castricum1:47:331:46:37
16Gerrit k Kramer1947AV Heerenveen1:48:501:48:34
17Fred van der Gon Netsc1948Haag Atletiek1:51:291:50:50
18Wim Saaltink1947Groningen Atletiek1:51:461:51:18
19Ruud van Zon1949RRZ1:52:411:52:25
20Loek Mensinga1948Texel1:53:041:52:24
21Hans Blumendal1947Triathlon1:53:241:52:53
22Jan Bakker1950Impala1:53:501:53:22
23Pieter van Alphen1942avVN1:54:451:54:34
24Piet Kerstholt1947SV Friesland1:55:001:54:54
25Steven Rutgers1947Artemis1:56:071:53:11
26Kees Bozelie1944avVN1:56:291:56:02
27Paul Gies1949Ron Clarke1:56:531:56:09
28Bert Versluis1945Triathlon2:00:141:59:42
29Evert Akkerman1945SV Friesland2:01:062:00:28
30Dirk van Zon1938SV Friesland2:02:272:02:20
31Karst Anema1946SV Friesland2:02:412:02:04
32Wolbert Broere1947Hylas2:05:351:55:21
33Walter Hollenkamp1948avVN2:05:522:05:44
34Willem Scheve1947Runners Stadskanaal2:06:542:05:57
35Rinze Kootstra1938SV Friesland2:08:122:07:48
36Lucas Bakema1947Loopgroep Nienoord2:09:452:09:42
37Hans Willems1951Lionitas2:09:462:03:40
38Ron de Kruijff1946PAC2:13:392:12:56
39Hans Schalkwijk1951GVAC2:14:072:03:36
40Cor Terlouw1945Passaat2:15:552:15:12
41Hans Vugts1941avVN2:18:072:17:32
42Fred Jansen1943Energie2:26:572:26:14
43Henk van Hal1948avVN2:31:372:28:05
44Herman Slijfer1950Loopgroep Astrea2:31:592:31:18
45Puk Wensveen1944De Spartaan2:33:122:26:32
46Ton de Veen1949RRZ2:42:152:41:59
47Jan van der Hoek1951SV Friesland2:52:292:51:44
48Tjeerd Kingma1947Loopgroep PK3:08:003:07:05
 
VSEN, 21.1 KM WED
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Reina Visser1985Nijmegen Atletiek1:16:381:16:36
2Nynke Beunders1985LAAC Twente1:21:321:21:30
3Heleen Plaatzer1979Cifla1:21:391:21:37
4Saskia de Vries-van Vu1982Phoenix1:22:501:22:50
5Immy Auck Kersbergen1987Lionitas1:25:091:25:01
6Andrea Bakker1986's-Gravenhage1:28:091:28:00
7Jacolien Ruizendaal1983NOP1:28:381:28:32
8Marlin Nijhof1983Marathon Pim Mulier1:28:441:28:44
9Bianca Damme1984Marathon Pim Mulier1:29:101:29:02
10Liesbeth Andreae1978Lionitas1:35:521:35:25
11Andrea Hofstra1978Horror1:37:221:37:11
12Marijke van Duuren-Old1983Marathon Pim Mulier1:38:191:38:08
13Ellen van der Velden1981Haag Atletiek1:43:021:37:12
14Esther Hakvoort1977Zaanland1:43:311:42:50
15Anne Stoelhorst1982Tartlétos1:44:381:44:23
16Itty Speelman1982AV Heerenveen1:47:531:47:32
17Diana Hulskamp1978Zaanland1:51:361:50:54
18Miranda Hornstra1981SV Friesland1:52:431:52:07
19Annelies Wester1981U-Track1:53:421:53:21
20Marjan Rodenhuis1977Lionitas1:55:391:52:32
 
V35, 21.1 KM WED
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Yvonne Kassenberg1974Lionitas1:19:591:19:58
2Tanja de Groot1967Atos1:28:331:28:31
3Tanja Neppelenbroek1968OSS-VOLO1:32:081:31:54
4Susanne Boer1969KAV Holland1:33:471:33:29
5Sandra van Strien1974SV Friesland1:35:291:35:12
6Nynke van Beek1976Athlos1:37:021:36:44
7Judith Tamis1968AV Castricum1:38:241:38:06
8Marleen Westhoff1968Haag Atletiek1:39:431:33:54
9Emma Bracey1968London (GBR)1:41:591:41:02
10Renate Bosman1975De Sprinter1:42:141:41:46
11Marjan Haantjes1969SV Friesland1:42:191:42:12
12Isabellla Oosting1972Climax1:43:121:42:25
13Sylvia van Essen1968Lycurgus1:43:231:43:17
14Esther van Bochove1976Zaanland1:43:551:43:14
15Karen Kops1969OSS-VOLO1:45:381:45:18
16Geke Doornhof1967Athlos1:47:341:47:17
17Esther Cachet1975Phanos1:48:381:48:05
18Thea van der Meulen1974SV Friesland1:48:491:48:13
19Dianne Boevenbrink1970AV '341:48:531:48:04
20Angelina den Harder1969OSS-VOLO1:50:191:49:39
21Anita van der Wal1971SV Friesland1:50:231:50:15
22Karin Boel1974OSS-VOLO1:50:331:49:49
23Baudien de Boer1969Horror1:50:531:50:40
24Ellen van Pelt1969AAC '611:51:091:50:31
25Jo-Anne Prins1973AV '341:52:141:51:25
26Hester Groenveld1968Horror1:52:231:52:06
27Joke Breugem1969AV '341:52:291:51:40
28Marion Goossen1972Scheldesport1:52:511:52:34
29Jeannette Nieboer1967Loopgroep Bedum1:54:411:53:40
30Renetta Kistenmacher1968Horror1:58:551:58:12
31Karin de Rooij1967Zaanland1:59:161:58:34
32Jolanda Groen1969Voorne Atletiek1:59:251:46:12
33Hieke Postma1971AV Heerenveen2:01:242:00:59
34Anita van Dalen1971U-Track2:01:452:01:23
35Wybertha Brouwer1969Horror2:06:222:06:04
36Paulina van der Zouw1969AV '232:06:302:05:45
37Ienskje van der Weg1971AV Heerenveen2:07:472:06:48
38Ellen Kuipers1969Lionitas2:09:072:04:17
39Marjo Wassink1966Archeus2:12:312:04:19
40Esther Landaal1972Energie2:12:322:11:38
41Louwina Boomsma1969U-Track2:12:332:05:27
42Hella Yntema1972Horror2:13:452:13:27
43Greetje Oosterhoff1966Loopgroep Bedum2:17:092:16:07
44Nicole Verkoeijen1969De Spartaan2:33:132:26:33
45Carolien de Vries1974SV Friesland2:39:552:39:15
 
V45, 21.1 KM WED
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Diny Bosker1957SV Friesland1:27:481:27:44
2Inge van Schaick1961Lionitas1:28:251:28:18
3Susan Hagevoort1962Triathlon1:29:101:29:06
4Jacinta Fancel1963Lionitas1:31:281:31:23
5Mirjam Bijlsma1964Loopgroep De Drentsc1:32:041:32:02
6Ina Burggraaf1959Triathlon1:35:541:35:31
7Jacobien Kracht1964LAAC Twente1:38:021:37:27
8Lydia Klessens1964SV Friesland1:38:151:38:03
9Edith Appel1965avVN1:39:301:39:20
10Jacqueline Veth1958RRZ1:40:361:40:21
11Hanneke van de Velde1966ATC '751:41:411:41:02
12Inge Wulffelé1966Lionitas1:41:431:41:25
13Marjo Eshuis1963OSS-VOLO1:42:021:41:43
14José Stuivenvolt1963NOP1:42:391:42:19
15Ellen Boers1959Leiden Atletiek1:43:151:43:02
16Loes van den Biggelaar1963Scorpio1:43:261:43:23
17Pam Asselbergs1960AV Edam1:43:481:43:15
18Janet Werkema1961Horror1:44:431:44:30
19Barbara van Loon1964Waterweg1:44:551:44:43
20Leontien Ridder1962U-Track1:45:141:44:36
21Anke de Jong1959Groningen Atletiek1:45:321:44:54
22Gré Reinderts - van de1963Altis1:45:361:44:48
23Christien Bird1963Barnes (GBR)1:46:171:45:20
24Patricia Heijmen1965Cifla1:46:251:46:18
25Willemien FZandberg1963Impala1:47:111:46:49
26Gabrielle Limonard1957AV '231:48:041:47:29
27Hilda Broekhuizen1963Artemis1:48:231:47:44
28Lisette van Zundert1965Altis1:48:561:48:11
29Lida Seevinck-Meurs1962De Liemers1:50:241:49:57
30Ina Komdeur1960Vlieland1:50:391:50:28
31Gerda Verdoes1957Rijnsoever1:50:491:50:49
32Adinda Bornkamp1964AAC '611:51:091:50:31
33Marga van Baar1956AV Castricum1:51:101:50:15
34Rixte Stoker1960SV Friesland1:51:401:50:55
35Marga Zwanenburg1957Horror1:51:451:51:26
36Ellen Abbringh1962Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:52:291:51:46
37Carla van Lint1960Ron Clarke1:52:551:52:11
38Tiny Wouda1962SV Friesland1:52:581:52:21
39Marion Verdijsseldonck1961PAC1:54:431:54:21
40Bea Visser1966SV Friesland1:55:511:55:05
41Tini Visker1959Artemis1:55:531:55:14
42Harriette Slagers1964Groningen Atletiek1:57:561:56:59
43Liesbeth van Meurs1958AV Haaksbergen2:00:111:49:51
44Sabina Oudman1962Loopgroep Bedum2:01:372:00:36
45Marjo Fleuren1961Loopgroep Bedum2:02:021:57:01
46Maaike Hornstra1965SV Friesland2:02:332:01:57
47Riet van Mook Ginneken1961DAK2:02:512:02:46
48Evelyn Schipper1964Loopgroep Bedum2:05:262:04:53
49Annelies de Jongh1964Haag Atletiek2:05:341:55:16
50Jellie van der Meer1966Ciko '662:06:592:06:44
51Margriet de Vries-Muld1957Waterweg2:07:062:02:08
52Rieka Reiffers1965Loopgroep Bedum2:07:332:06:32
53Jacqueline Kamphuis1964Athlos2:08:291:58:33
54Ria van Gent1957NSL2:08:522:08:19
55Helen Verstoep1958SV Friesland2:11:392:10:54
56Petra Kok1960Statina2:13:222:12:25
57Jolande Slootheer1962Waterweg2:14:432:13:49
58Wil Lantinga1964Waterweg2:14:512:13:58
59Corrie Hoogweg1960De Koplopers2:15:542:04:48
60Joke de Jong1962NEA Volharding2:24:122:19:45
61Heleen Koster1962PAC2:24:262:23:45
62Sigrid Bachhuber1957Essen (GER)2:34:432:33:48
63Nicole Teeken1964Landsmeer2:44:172:35:57
 
V55, 21.1 KM WED
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ans van Veenendaal1953Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:38:461:38:36
2Martha van Hal1946Energie1:39:141:39:12
3Riet van Leeuwen1954Pallas '931:40:031:39:41
4Ineke Visser1955ASV1:42:081:41:50
5Rita Langedijk1956Leiden Atletiek1:43:151:43:02
6Christine Schellevis1955Atletico '731:43:271:42:46
7Nellie van der Made1955AAC '611:45:301:45:30
8Gea Leenstra-Hinrichs1952Loopgroep De Drentsc1:49:141:48:42
9Jeltsje van der Wal1950Lionitas1:51:411:51:25
10Marja Vleugel-van Uffe1955NSL1:53:171:50:10
11Gonnie van Haaster1954avVN1:53:421:53:10
12Janny Dekker1950Groningen1:53:451:52:05
13Rommie de Witte1954NOP1:54:201:53:59
14Ans Dijkstra1950AV '341:55:121:54:22
15Aukje Woltjer-Veenstra1950Steendam1:55:371:55:13
16Angela Veld1950Statina1:57:161:56:19
17Willie Muizer1954SV Friesland1:57:591:56:53
18Matty de Beer1944Hellas1:58:521:58:23
19Ria van der Schoot1941Lionitas1:59:161:59:07
20Trudy Sanders1955Horror2:00:031:59:22
21Ellie van der Burg1953Haag Atletiek2:00:542:00:08
22Willemien Runia1951SV Friesland2:02:312:01:49
23Martha Meijer1953Amersfoort2:03:102:02:15
24Marry Hooijer1953PEC 19102:03:452:03:31
25Minke Oord1956SV Friesland2:05:112:04:38
26Inge Helder-van Gelder1955AV Heerenveen2:07:292:06:29
27Tineke Heres1947Loopgroep Bedum2:08:292:07:27
28Eveline van Zanten-Vdm1952Waterweg2:09:142:08:21
29Margriet Prins1951Suomi2:14:112:09:26
30Atie Zijlstra1951Waterland2:19:002:18:21
31Joke Heijmans1954Hercules2:20:502:08:04
32Hannie Devile1949PAC2:24:262:23:45
33Ria Baseliers-van Arnh1944Trecho2:30:132:16:56
34Nancy Lucienne Caviet1950SV Friesland2:56:132:55:39
 
MSEN, 21.1 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jaap Stiggelbout1984Deventer1:22:371:22:27
2Jelle Roozenburg1981De Koplopers1:31:391:22:34
3Roelof de Roos1978Leeuwarden1:25:501:23:55
4Jos Boomsma1982Groningen1:24:541:24:34
5Stefan Nijenhuis1978Daventria1:27:451:25:34
6Ronald Nijssen1978Heerhugowaard1:27:021:26:06
7Erik Verdoorn1980Lionitas1:35:541:27:05
8Marc Knapen1980Amsterdam1:29:071:28:00
9Jaap Huurman1979Zwolle1:30:101:28:01
10Wietse Hek1976West-Terschelling1:28:191:28:09
11Christiaan van de Brui1978Bergen Nh1:31:371:28:44
12Herman Regnerus1979Marrum1:32:001:28:59
13Jasper Buddeke1982IJsselstein Ut1:31:281:29:03
14Melvin Schepers1991Harlingen1:30:471:29:05
15Peter van der Blom1981\'s-Gravenhage1:31:131:29:58
16Ate Bijlsma1975Athleta1:30:291:30:03
17Stephan Versteeg1990Wolvega1:30:551:30:36
18Henk Lourens1989Buitenpost1:43:281:30:40
19Roelof Oostra1983Mantgum1:34:171:30:43
20Bart Jan van Zandwijk1978Landerum1:30:581:30:54
21Giorgio Delea1976SV Friesland1:32:061:30:54
22Klaas Kooistra1974Drachten1:31:171:30:58
23David Westdorp1975Dutch Runners Gold1:39:391:30:59
24Thomas Scheutjens1993Tilburg Road Runners1:43:021:31:16
25Edwin Sturm1977Delft1:34:271:31:22
26Marco Melis1971Leiderdorp1:43:091:31:26
27René Meekma1977Witmarsum1:34:571:31:37
28Erwin Fopma1989Midsland1:32:591:32:50
29Kilian van der Wolf1995Tilburg Road Runners1:44:431:32:57
30Pieter Niema1992West-Terschelling1:33:321:33:10
31Chris van Dijk1989SV Friesland1:33:241:33:16
32Jeroen van Weperen1976Nijmegen Atletiek1:41:431:33:23
33Arjan Siersma1972Hemelum1:38:131:33:36
34Michiel Alta1992West-Terschelling1:34:181:33:54
35Onno van Teijens1982Enschede1:34:221:33:58
36Gerben Pleijzier1994Midsland1:34:151:34:10
37Geert van Iersel1983Meppel1:40:591:34:30
38Sjouke Meekma1983Leeuwarden1:37:581:34:34
39Chris Zuiderwijk1988Pallas '931:36:241:34:35
40Jacob Jan de Vries1975Tytsjerk1:43:251:34:46
41Vincent Broekkamp1975Alkmaar1:36:001:34:54
42Leon Schepers1993Harlingen1:36:451:35:02
43Martijn Mooibroek1975DEM1:43:381:35:10
44Joris Roelants1972Amsterdam1:39:041:35:17
45Remco van Hussel1977Nijkerk Gld1:41:441:35:22
46Irolt Dijkstra1979Oosterbierum1:36:351:35:42
47Kees Schillemans1975Amstelveen1:37:221:36:13
48Jelco Blok1994Nieuwehorne1:41:591:36:25
49Mattijs ter Veen1985Harderwijk1:40:361:36:34
50Ingmar Slagter1976Appingedam1:41:281:36:39
51Marten Sjoerds1972Workum1:40:351:36:44
52Raimond Kientz1973RRZ1:41:511:36:47
53Danny Bulthuis1976Assen1:38:111:37:00
54Theo van den Heuvel1977Sneek1:44:211:37:03
55Johannes Groen1974's-Gravenhage1:47:251:37:06
56Hans Mulder1973Annen1:43:191:37:09
57Wiebe Koopmans1974SV Friesland1:37:391:37:10
58Tsjerk sake Castelein1978Athleta1:40:241:37:10
59Bastiaan Winkelaar1982Kampen1:40:101:37:17
60Wilbert Swart1979Rotterdam1:45:131:37:22
61Remko Niestijl1973Assen1:44:461:37:24
62Dirk Kamps1986Gouda1:48:361:37:25
63Jacco Feenstra1975Rotterdam1:44:191:37:34
64Jouke Schouten1973ZOEV1:39:061:37:36
65Kees Noppert1981Leeuwarden1:43:041:37:44
66Remko Bruinsma1985Amsterdam1:39:441:37:47
67Luitzen Nijdam1975Lippenhuizen1:48:491:37:49
68Klaas Dijkstra1972Twijzelerheide1:40:501:37:54
69Daan van Beekum1982Rotterdam1:49:411:37:55
70Jan Willem Wiegman1987Delft1:48:001:37:56
71Jaap de Vries1974Assen1:38:161:37:58
72Gerald van den Berg1988Veluwe1:40:281:37:59
73Roel Geerbex1974Herkenbosch1:45:071:38:01
74Ronnie Boomsma1987Emmeloord1:41:081:38:06
75Tjeerd Dijkstra1999Duiven1:45:081:38:17
76Joris Warrens1986Haarlem1:48:121:38:19
77Jaap Peter Enderle1972Amsterdam1:39:131:38:21
78Roel Pot1982Haarlem1:47:441:38:44
79Leander de Graaf1979Leeuwarden1:43:241:38:45
80Peter Sibma1981Athleta1:39:261:38:59
81Arnold Koekman1983Nieuwegein1:47:411:39:01
82Jurjen Wijma1974LSV Invictus1:42:291:39:06
83Casper Dekker1978Leeuwarden1:42:201:39:23
84Bartele Boersma1992Harlingen1:51:091:39:26
85Martijn Venhorst1972NOP1:42:331:39:32
86Matthieu Magielsen1975Noordkop1:41:401:39:34
87Timo Jepkema1993Lekkum1:44:031:39:35
88Rene Bremer1980Amersfoort1:40:061:39:36
89Dowan van Hijum1974Kollum1:40:361:39:37
90Robert Bouma1979Amsterdam1:47:341:39:41
91Wilco Tijmes1974Bolsward1:43:181:40:04
92Joël Postma1980Nijemirdum1:49:551:40:18
93P Koster1983Warten1:47:221:40:20
94Geert Slagter1978Appingedam1:45:181:40:24
95Arjen Dijkstra1984Leeuwarden1:47:311:40:29
96Thomas Schuitemaker1991Maastricht1:47:131:40:47
97Vincent Hagen1975Holten1:48:221:40:47
98Marijn Rutgers1980Amsterdam1:46:001:40:48
99Leon Hoogeveen1980Alphen aan den Rijn1:53:021:40:51
100Tycho Reimers1988Leeuwarden1:44:181:40:55
101Jurjen Spoelstra1993Hallum1:43:301:40:56
102Rico van Houten1977Dutch Runners Gold1:52:341:41:01
103Reinder Algera1992Hallum1:43:411:41:05
104Robbie de Lange1988Wergea1:48:461:41:43
105Eric Hogerhuis1977Leeuwarden1:43:041:41:54
106David Wedema1984Groningen1:50:241:42:05
107Ruud van der Zwan1988Apeldoorn1:55:311:42:11
108Henk Sijbesma1974Hommerts1:48:591:42:12
109Jan Hessel Boermans1985Heerenveen1:45:421:42:18
110Jacco Reitsma1982Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:46:521:42:23
111Bas Anemaet1981Delta Sport1:48:371:42:28
112Alwin Kruijt Spanjer1977Meerstad1:53:521:42:51
113Stephaan Roell1974Amsterdam1:48:591:42:58
114Richard de Wit1972Sassenheim1:46:311:43:02
115Sander van Oyen1972Nes gem Boarnsterhim1:49:321:43:02
116Gerko Kwant1972Ruinerwold1:48:401:43:05
117Ewout Knoester1993Oegstgeest1:52:451:43:10
118Cas Bakker1972Deventer1:45:231:43:12
119Karim Blauw1974Amstelveen1:46:091:43:27
120Peter Sinnema1978Lionitas1:47:301:43:38
121Eldert Teijema1974Heerenveen1:48:141:43:39
122Jelle Duindam1980De Bilt1:50:581:43:39
123Eric Weijman1979Amsterdam1:55:431:43:40
124Reinder Huisman1981Pingjum1:50:581:43:40
125Erik Kruiskamp1973Vriezenveen1:45:531:43:47
126Niels van der Hem1972Dronryp1:44:461:43:49
127Wouter van de Graaf1983Leiden1:53:331:43:57
128Geo Arnold1972Amstelveen1:56:131:44:04
129Yne Age Terpstra1985Marrum1:46:401:44:05
130Hendrik Hornstra1977Emmeloord1:47:011:44:09
131Martijn de Vreeze1995Horror1:48:101:44:21
132Ishay Halmut1977Groningen1:53:131:44:26
133Roel de Jong1983Leiden Road Runners1:54:441:44:29
134Ronald van der Sluis1979Leiden Road Runners1:54:411:44:30
135Robbert Smit1985Leeuwarden1:47:571:44:31
136Allard Bloem1977Loopgroep Zuidhorn1:47:211:44:32
137Jelmer Visser1984Utrecht1:47:061:44:40
138Remi Hougee1977West-Terschelling1:45:121:44:42
139Chiel Donkers1987Delft1:54:481:44:45
140Paulus Schakel1984Sneek1:45:251:44:53
141Wouter Hoogland1982Zwolle1:47:101:44:57
142Maarten Goezinnen1972Utrecht1:56:241:45:08
143JJ van der Vijver1973Soest1:46:321:45:12
144Jeroen de Jong1986Gorredijk1:54:421:45:26
145Edward de Leeuw1972Gorredijk1:54:431:45:26
146Emiel Borgardijn1982Utrecht1:53:031:46:06
147Jeroen Geurts1986Nijmegen1:47:311:46:17
148Rik Veenma1989Groningen1:49:551:46:17
149Bas Kramer1989West-Terschelling1:46:471:46:24
150Karst Ketelaar1978Workum1:53:511:46:29
151Johan Mulder1985Wergea1:53:501:46:29
152Hanno van Vuren1975Veenendaal1:57:561:46:39
153Jan Willem Hazeleger1973Ede Gld1:59:551:46:43
154Sjoerd Slinger1973West-Terschelling1:47:401:46:48
155Erwin Zweers1977West-Terschelling1:47:401:46:48
156Trienus de Jong1976SV Friesland1:47:541:46:49
157Gerlof van Minnen1979Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:55:021:46:55
158Gerlof de Vries1986Groningen1:59:171:46:57
159Rienk Bernhard1972NOP1:57:491:47:02
160Dirk Nijmeijer1973Dalen1:55:521:47:11
161Roelof Schuitema1974Amsterdam1:52:391:47:17
162Erik Klink1982Raalte1:52:351:47:20
163Huub Olthof1980Amsterdam1:52:371:47:25
164Maarten Truijers1978Utrecht1:56:001:47:27
165Evert van Zanten1976Olympus '701:53:071:47:28
166Tom Koenen1992Haarlem1:57:091:47:41
167Hidde Roorda1993Sneek1:50:331:47:47
168Niels de Nijs1993Lelystad1:53:311:47:51
169Marcel Candido1980Oegstgeest1:55:081:47:57
170Ramses de Graaf1973Alkmaar2:00:321:48:06
171Luitzen Smit1974Ten Post1:56:061:48:10
172Patrick van Bergen1975Noordbroek1:53:031:48:11
173Jelmar Bosma1991West-Terschelling1:49:091:48:16
174Sander Hiddink1983Amsterdam1:56:141:48:17
175Gertjan Eikenaar1971Zwolle1:58:491:48:21
176Siart Smit1973Leeuwarden1:54:151:48:26
177Frank Schouw1972Haarlem1:49:591:48:28
178Jan Sander van Tuyl1975's-Gravenhage2:00:001:48:35
179Mark de Roos1978Leeuwarden1:57:161:48:38
180Jelmer van Schoonhoven1981Arnhem1:54:351:48:42
181Boris de Hek1993West-Terschelling1:49:081:48:44
182Gaatse Westra1973Leeuwarden1:55:231:48:46
183Theo van der Plas1976VanDrielRunners1:59:541:48:59
184Michael Goedhart1974Amstelveen1:49:221:49:01
185Jillis Pol1981Utrecht1:57:341:49:02
186Rene-Jacob Tuininga1973Berltsum1:50:391:49:13
187Huig Hoek1981Rijnsoever1:53:291:49:13
188Chris PH Lexis1985Groningen2:00:091:49:18
189Mark Schotanus1991Emmeloord1:52:411:49:24
190Jan Symon van Reijen1987Midsland1:49:571:49:32
191Jan Verdoes1972Rijnsoever1:53:541:49:37
192Harm Wesselius1981Sneek1:53:141:49:47
193Jos Postma1980Leeuwarden2:00:201:49:52
194Ewout Kramer1972Amsterdam1:51:071:50:01
195Theo Jonker1987Gorredijk1:52:491:50:02
196Olaf Oerlemans1972DEM1:58:321:50:04
197Cor Pijlman1977Lionitas2:00:231:50:07
198Patrick Peeters1989West-Terschelling1:51:061:50:14
199Maikel Mier1993West-Terschelling1:50:421:50:18
200Marco Kaptein1979Groningen2:02:381:50:19
201Jurgen Harbers1977Arnhem2:01:341:50:26
202Marcel Haven1979Vleuten2:03:191:50:28
203Rimmert de Jong1971SV Friesland1:58:501:50:31
204Marcel Ouwehand1972Rijnsoever1:55:031:50:45
205Guus Loman1994Daventria1:52:041:50:48
206Andreas Avitsland1988Utrecht2:03:401:50:49
207Michiel Teeuwen1983Groningen1:51:371:51:04
208Arno Reidsma1992Leeuwarden2:03:441:51:07
209Sander Reerink1981Harlingen2:00:101:51:07
210Thijs Tonis1979Oldenzaal2:00:111:51:08
211Gijs Peeters1984's-Gravenhage1:57:291:51:11
212Jeffrey Wery1976Apeldoorn1:52:211:51:25
213Kees Sjoorda1973's-Gravenhage1:59:441:51:26
214Bart Reidsma1992Stiens2:04:371:51:54
215Arman Stoelwinder1971Leeuwarden1:58:361:52:05
216Guido Langenhof1978Vierakker2:03:481:52:12
217Bart van der Veen1981SV Friesland1:52:321:52:13
218Gijs van Reen1977Utrecht2:00:371:52:25
219Reinout Wallis de Vrie1979Amsterdam2:00:221:52:40
220Luuk Adema1995Sneek1:55:401:52:52
221Edwin Boes1972Franeker1:58:561:52:55
222Gerben Bergsma1972Leeuwarden2:04:491:53:05
223Walter Smidts1980Amsterdam2:01:091:53:13
224Hielke Bos1984Utrecht1:59:011:53:31
225Duncan Muller1993West-Terschelling1:54:361:53:36
226Pieter Klasen1971IJlst1:58:011:53:41
227BertJan Hemmen1972Amersfoort2:00:171:53:45
228Jorrit Faber1977Heerenveen2:04:501:53:46
229Marcel Minnebreuker1973Hoornaar2:02:411:53:46
230Vincent Sark1974Haarlem2:06:451:53:47
231Mark m Hensbergen1986U-Track1:55:071:53:49
232Jeroen Mulder1976Zwolle1:59:401:53:57
233Catharinus de Schiffar1976Nijmegen1:56:301:54:04
234Jako Smit1992Landerum1:55:111:54:11
235Remon te Boome1975Zelhem2:05:241:54:16
236Sean Koen1985West-Terschelling1:54:471:54:18
237Jorrit Arntzen1977Sneek2:01:451:54:28
238Felix van Vugt1977Utrecht2:01:381:54:45
239Marco Wonnink1971Zwolle2:04:031:54:47
240Job de Bondt1979Groningen2:05:431:54:51
241Gilles Bierling1996Utrecht2:02:081:54:55
242Gerard Numan1974Groningen1:59:191:54:58
243Jelle Terpstra1978Utrecht2:00:141:54:58
244Sep Benak1976Meppel2:05:321:55:03
245Edwin Wiersema1986Eelde2:02:001:55:03
246Jelmer Klijnstra1988Oentsjerk2:04:271:55:04
247Johan Kooistra1983SV Friesland2:04:341:55:19
248Fokke Jan van Ommen1982Sneek2:05:181:55:20
249Robert Koers1974Ryptsjerk2:05:211:55:24
250Arjan van Strien1976Middelharnis2:07:001:55:25
251Eldert Klijnstra1991Oentsjerk2:04:491:55:25
252Halbe Huitema1974SV Friesland2:05:381:55:39
253Floris Vos1976Amsterdam2:00:021:55:43
254Jaap Morgenstern1981Nunspeet2:04:191:55:49
255Eric Peereboom1972Gorredijk2:05:161:55:57
256Maurice Schippers1975Zwolle1:58:271:56:11
257Mark Nijmeijer1972Enschede2:02:351:56:13
258Martijn Kloppenburg1988Joure2:09:491:56:15
259Robin Schouten1982Amsterdam2:09:521:56:21
260Henry Teusink1974Zwolle2:02:061:56:37
261Xander Storms1974's-Gravenhage2:00:201:56:38
262Yuri Blaauw1972Maastricht2:03:561:56:44
263Patrick Rombouts1972Amsterdam2:05:011:56:46
264Martijn ter Telgte1987Utrecht2:09:241:56:48
265Jan-Willem Medendorp1985Hempens1:58:551:56:58
266Ronnie Wind1977IJlst2:03:351:57:00
267Marc Stappers1976Baarn2:07:111:57:03
268Peter de Jong1972AV Heerenveen2:10:251:57:13
269Dominicus Mulder1977Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:59:131:57:15
270Lodewijk Vos1991Bovensmilde2:04:281:57:16
271Michel van Lunteren1976Leeuwarden2:07:151:57:21
272Harold ten Dam1974Drachten2:08:531:57:23
273Lars Theissen1980Zwolle2:06:281:57:27
274Robert Roosjen1975Leeuwarden2:07:041:57:29
275Stanley Manukilej1972Assen2:09:401:57:43
276Edze jan Visscher1973Utrecht2:08:011:57:48
277Hessel Groenveld1981Groningen2:10:491:58:02
278Jurjen de Jong1972Nieuwehorne2:08:391:58:13
279Patrick Boelens1973Peize2:01:521:58:14
280Thijs Sparreboom1987Arnhem2:04:161:58:21
281Marno van Houten1985Amsterdam2:06:171:58:38
282Niels Verhaagen1972West-Terschelling1:59:311:58:38
283Paul Janssens1978Tilburg2:07:081:58:46
284Wijnand Bruinsma1982Utrecht2:09:171:59:04
285Wietse Dahmes1981Midsland1:59:291:59:04
286Arjen Kwint1971Loppersum2:04:291:59:10
287René Kloppenburg1985Joure2:12:411:59:10
288Edwin van Velden1984Noordwijk Zh2:04:261:59:15
289Maurice Leenstra1974West-Terschelling1:59:531:59:29
290Albert Bakker1979Amsterdam1:59:301:59:30
291Marco Huidink1978Deventer2:10:521:59:36
292Robbert Beukema1983Huis ter Heide Dr2:07:371:59:47
293Mando Vroling1979Amsterdam2:01:352:00:20
294Harald de Haan1973West-Terschelling2:00:562:00:36
295Manfred Boom1972Monnickendam2:12:492:00:49
296Jan-Willem van Rijn1975Zwolle2:07:462:00:55
297Ruud Bakker1980Balloo2:13:582:01:23
298Charles Hartman1980Amsterdam2:13:312:01:26
299Jesse Niemeijer1979Groningen2:12:272:01:31
300Thomas Penders1973Leiden2:09:292:01:32
301Richard Tenhage1989Gorredijk2:11:112:01:51
302Arul Elangovan1979Amsterdam2:15:212:01:53
303Paul van Raaij1973Beverwijk2:12:532:02:09
304Martijn Spaan1978Emmen2:03:122:02:42
305Roland Blomsma1972Kampen2:10:592:02:48
306Stephen Fiedeldeij1979Utrecht2:09:582:03:04
307Martijn Oostrom1982Petten2:13:462:03:24
308Nicolaas Bessels1979Midsland2:04:072:03:34
309Rob van den Heuvel1974Workum2:08:172:03:35
310Maarten Gijgink1981Groningen2:11:552:03:44
311Tjalling Schurer1982Sneek2:13:132:04:04
312Marcel Stinstra1973Deinum2:08:292:04:33
313Hendrie Meulman1972Nieuwe Pekela2:13:282:04:36
314Gerben Snijder1986Hoorn Terschelling2:05:252:04:40
315Bart de Ridder1982Weesp2:16:262:04:49
316Marc le Roy1972Delft2:17:302:05:05
317Marc Holvoet1974's-Gravenhage2:16:532:05:28
318Dirk Kuiken1973Oentsjerk2:15:292:05:42
319Jesse Schaap1984Groningen2:18:122:05:51
320Bernard Slinkert1974AV Monnickendam2:08:342:06:07
321Dennis Winkelaar1976Hoogeveen2:09:032:06:09
322Gerwin Verdonk1985Assen2:06:422:06:14
323Joeke Vellema1982Ferwert2:18:492:06:16
324Maarten Bakker1981Sneek2:18:042:06:16
325Hans Pitstra1975Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:08:292:06:25
326Tabe-Anne Zijlstra1982Leeuwarden2:19:152:06:58
327Barry Rats1972Weesp2:08:502:06:58
328Kars Snijders1994Uddel2:20:382:07:09
329Joost Meijer1990Utrecht2:14:052:07:13
330Wilco Sark1974Haarlem2:12:342:07:15
331Marko de Waard1971Egmond aan Zee2:17:052:07:21
332Luuk Poppema1976Sappemeer2:14:502:07:21
333Roy van den Brink1986Landsmeer2:12:572:07:29
334Kees de Lange1973Midsland2:07:532:07:30
335Martijn Homminga1972Haarlem2:15:392:07:32
336Erwin Hartenberg1977Nieuwegein2:18:472:07:52
337G Vink1980Leeuwarden2:19:202:08:05
338Rolie Tromp1981Groningen2:19:262:08:31
339Stephan Scholten1979Meppel2:16:452:08:32
340Huib Schilp1977Laren Nh2:14:132:09:00
341Carel meijer Meijer1976West-Terschelling2:22:042:09:08
342Ricardo Arisci1982Sneek2:20:592:09:11
343Bert Wijmans1984Ermelo2:14:532:09:31
344Stefan Kutsch Lojenga1981Amsterdam2:19:302:09:41
345Nico Slagter1976Groningen2:16:142:09:48
346Wouter de Wijs1989West-Terschelling2:23:012:10:04
347Arnoud van Rietschote1975Houten2:10:502:10:19
348Jesper Romers1982Delft2:13:382:10:29
349Roelof De Vries1974Loopclub Burgum2:17:242:10:33
350Herman Lubbers1975Groningen2:24:122:11:53
351Marco Schop1972Breda2:23:412:12:25
352Oscar Harlaar1980Badhoevedorp2:21:122:13:04
353Marten Harlaar1982Amsterdam2:21:132:13:04
354Henk Beenen1974Gorredijk2:22:312:13:12
355Thijs Stege1983Zwolle2:16:592:14:21
356Jouke van Blom1988West-Terschelling2:14:442:14:21
357Arjan Kramer1974Hensbroek2:26:412:14:40
358Matthijs van den Berg1980Bennekom2:22:372:14:43
359Arjo Voogt1973Papendrecht2:23:472:14:52
360Ernie de Deckere1977Zoeterwoude2:27:032:15:32
361Ezra Meijer1991's-Gravenhage2:27:492:15:47
362Arjen Snijder1989Hoorn Terschelling2:16:392:15:53
363Douwe van Dieren1978Midsland2:17:282:16:42
364Marcel Hofstra1986Leeuwarden2:20:352:17:10
365Hugo de Vries1991Harlingen2:29:152:17:30
366Sander Boomman1974Rotterdam2:28:552:17:50
367Remco Schoonderwoerd1972Culemborg2:28:552:17:51
368Wouter Meijer1979Zuidhorn2:31:102:18:14
369Maxiem Wagenaar1993Zuidlaren2:26:152:18:44
370Daniël Thomassen1982Stiens2:32:542:19:30
371Robbin Remmerts1972Noord-Sleen2:31:402:19:43
372Wouter Kuiper1980Amsterdam2:27:432:19:48
373Frans Savenije1979Leeuwarden2:21:522:20:46
374Peter Veldhorst1979Meppel2:21:352:21:04
375Daniel Polling1974Hoogezand2:29:112:21:24
376Michel van de Beek1977Soest2:32:072:22:28
377Bronsema Rob1972Zuidhorn2:35:532:24:03
378René Asschert1973Groningen2:33:142:25:40
379Joris Dam1987West-Terschelling2:34:302:27:05
380Vincent Kooyman1988West-Terschelling2:34:302:27:06
381Joep Akkerman1975Soest2:37:032:27:23
382Sebastiaan Terhage1986Gorredijk2:36:452:27:24
383Arjan Dillen1976Kampen2:37:082:30:03
384Roald de Smet1988Wirdum Fr2:33:532:30:24
385Job Gerver1982Maastricht2:43:352:34:00
386Nic Stienstra1974Sneek2:45:332:34:22
 
M40, 21.1 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Thomas Mollinga1964Makkum Fr1:26:221:24:12
2Peter Veldhuijsen1966Distance Runners Voo1:25:561:25:10
3Roy te Lintelo1970Enschede1:25:351:25:20
4Casper Bekken1963Schalkhaar1:27:141:25:25
5Erik Bakker1970SV Friesland1:38:101:27:22
6Henk Sikma1963SV Friesland1:29:051:28:04
7Nico Haring1967Maasland1:29:411:28:37
8Bastiaan Visser1966Bergen Nh1:29:481:28:42
9Jan van Beveren1968Spurt '881:30:591:28:50
10Andre Ydema1970Dronryp1:33:441:28:59
11Simon Regnerus1968SV Friesland1:32:011:29:01
12Niels Commandeur1964Aalsmeer1:31:021:29:05
13Tjitte de Vries1968Oranjewoud1:30:421:29:32
14Jan Waling Huisman1962Harlingen1:33:231:29:52
15Pieter Nieman1969Gieten1:33:001:30:07
16Alco Kruithof1962Lemmer1:30:471:30:35
17Ruud Bergmann1970Amersfoort1:32:591:31:19
18Keimpe de Vries1967Gytsjerk1:36:391:31:36
19Pieter Hubers1964Atletico '731:34:151:31:51
20Henk Loman1963Twello1:33:451:32:24
21Harrie Wetterhahn1967Lionitas1:35:561:32:55
22Peter Groothoff1967Sneek1:34:441:33:13
23Andre Postema1969Maastricht1:38:591:33:15
24Cor Henk Kuipers1963West-Terschelling1:33:271:33:22
25Sil Draaisma1964Rijswijk Zh1:39:391:33:33
26Donald Koster1969Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:41:011:33:37
27Reinder Meekma1969Ferwert1:37:021:33:37
28Johan de Witte1969Makkum Fr1:34:121:33:55
29Pieter Tjeerdsma1964SV Friesland1:35:331:33:55
30Dries Gerbens1970Wergea1:35:321:34:12
31Wiebe Wiersma1965Eagum1:35:331:34:13
32Jan Baan1964Nijverdal1:37:291:34:15
33Martien jr Verhagen1970Delfgauw1:34:411:34:38
34Gé Oosterbroek1961Westervoort1:39:441:34:48
35Ronald Annaert1963Amsterdam1:41:171:34:51
36Jelle Miedema1963Willemsoord1:37:221:35:00
37Rob Moenandar1969Groningen1:36:291:35:10
38Arnold Nijp1965Grouw1:37:521:35:12
39Folkert Sinnema1963Wergea1:36:521:35:15
40Luuk van Kreij1968Apeldoorn1:36:241:35:28
41Pieter Visser1962Lionitas1:38:161:35:37
42Pieter van Dijk1971Kampen1:35:491:35:42
43Ronald Zuidema1963Groningen1:40:311:35:42
44Jan Aalbers1964Dalfsen1:41:361:35:42
45Diemer Top1963Groningen1:37:251:35:53
46Johannes Meijer1965De Knipe1:37:141:36:01
47Peter Kroek1970Zwolle1:50:001:36:09
48Erik Rodenhuis1971Stiens1:38:051:36:15
49Jaap Sije Bosgraaf1965SV Friesland1:37:171:36:16
50Jan Wijnsma1964Boksum1:38:361:36:18
51Marko Langendijk1970Leeuwarden1:37:031:36:26
52Harry van der Schoot1969Prins Hendrik1:43:421:36:28
53Rick Veringmeier1967Schiedam1:40:131:36:32
54Ger de Klerk1962Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:42:101:36:33
55Peter Budding1971Leiderdorp1:39:321:36:33
56Peter Sels1963Harderwijk1:40:181:36:41
57Roelof de Vries1963PEC 19101:39:051:36:46
58Bauke Scheffer1967Bolsward1:48:381:36:54
59Bart van den Akker1963Zeist1:39:481:37:20
60Bas Nijenhuis1970Apeldoorn1:47:481:37:21
61Winfred Knibbeler1967Hilversum1:38:311:37:24
62Janaldo Keulen1967Sneek1:37:511:37:26
63Roelof van der Heide1968Oosterwolde Fr1:41:531:37:35
64Henk van der Kolk1961ACO Van Elderen1:40:351:37:38
65Germo Vrolijken1966ACO Van Elderen1:40:351:37:38
66Peter Spaans1965Uitgeest1:39:021:37:52
67Dirk Nijmeijer1970Winterswijk1:46:251:38:11
68Herman Willems1962Houten1:50:241:38:32
69Thys Visser1967Grou1:40:381:38:43
70Marten Jager1970SV Friesland1:40:141:38:50
71Erik Went1967Leiden Road Runners1:48:561:38:51
72Bert Paulus1970Athlos1:42:591:38:59
73Paul Smits1963Haarlem1:40:151:39:00
74Ronald van der Wal1969Roden1:42:511:39:00
75Nanne Heida1965Mildam1:42:031:39:03
76Derk Boschman1963Gytsjerk1:40:571:39:05
77Luut de Jong1966Woudsend1:39:441:39:06
78Jan Koert Schipper1965Hunzerunners Loopgro1:41:401:39:16
79Hans Boer1963Amersfoort1:44:011:39:22
80Andries van Dijk1963Dutch Runners Basic1:42:161:39:27
81Marinus Poelert1966Athlos1:45:051:39:29
82Eric Hoeksema1964Delft1:42:411:39:33
83Cees Masteling1962NOP1:41:421:39:41
84Ron Dekker1968Spijkenisse1:41:581:39:50
85Martijn Knook1970Roden1:52:251:39:57
86Maurice Alberts1971Houten1:48:171:39:59
87Nico Meeuwenoord1965Leiden Road Runners1:41:011:40:03
88Rients Alberts1966Amsterdam Zuidoost1:45:021:40:14
89AJ Boermans1966Wergea1:47:181:40:17
90Mark Hilderink1967NOP1:42:211:40:19
91Roland Nauta1969Gytsjerk1:41:451:40:23
92Jack Jongejan1961Rijnsoever1:41:241:40:23
93Peter Maatje1966Hengelo Ov1:43:121:40:36
94Joris Vijverberg1969Leiden1:42:421:40:39
95Gert ter Haar1965Groningen1:48:091:40:43
96Johan Schaafsma1966West-Terschelling1:41:481:40:49
97Paul Groot1966Bovenkarspel1:41:561:40:56
98Jan Kornelis Stol1971Siddeburen1:45:441:40:57
99William Elegeert1970TTW1:49:351:41:01
100Alex Henskens1963Altis1:43:261:41:09
101Siep de Boer1963Sneek1:42:421:41:09
102Rob van Diermen1964Ede Gld1:48:481:41:19
103Rene van Geenen1965Beverwijk1:42:321:41:24
104Paul Eijkelenkamp1966AV Haaksbergen1:52:081:41:28
105Barend van der Aa1969SISU1:51:341:41:38
106Bart Aten1963Vught1:43:031:41:47
107Jan Bos1967Hilversum1:51:011:41:53
108Hans Veeman1971Garrelsweer1:47:351:41:53
109Anne Kienstra1971Leeuwarden1:51:141:41:54
110Bas Tijmstra1965Climax1:42:451:41:57
111Koen Jaasma1965Loopgroep Hoorn1:46:571:42:02
112Ruud Groenhuijzen1961Blokker1:46:571:42:08
113Mike Alders1967Zaanland1:47:371:42:10
114Gerald Tijhuis1965Altis1:54:011:42:11
115Rob Dijkstra1971Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:54:431:42:13
116Jeroen Nijhuis1969Zwolle1:56:071:42:17
117Jan Peter Boomsma1969Reduzum1:47:501:42:24
118Jaap de Graaf1964Wijckel1:45:291:42:26
119Sjoerd Wesselius1962Hommerts1:44:481:42:28
120Joost Verweij1966Leiden Road Runners1:46:581:42:35
121Rob Wijfjes1969Hillegom1:53:451:42:42
122Ronald Bonkerk1965Rijnsoever1:49:091:42:44
123Richard de Wit1967Leiden1:45:111:42:46
124Daan Hermelink1966Waterland1:43:191:42:49
125Olof King1963Delfgauw1:45:131:42:52
126Klaas Arkema1965Hasselt1:44:231:42:55
127Hans Witte1966Delfgauw1:45:201:42:59
128Jeffery Robbers1963SV Friesland1:44:461:43:06
129Randal van Vliet1967Amsterdam1:53:121:43:07
130Ben van den Assem1964Hillegom1:46:381:43:07
131Sytze Hilbrand Boschma1971IJlst1:51:301:43:08
132Arjen Salemink1963Soest1:46:481:43:09
133Pals Nieuwhof1963SOS1:45:121:43:13
134Joost Heizenberg1964Tolbert1:50:131:43:15
135Fred van den Bergen1965Uithoorn1:53:281:43:23
136Gert van Uffelen1971Amersfoort1:55:541:43:23
137Ronald Tijsseling1965Voorne Atletiek1:56:391:43:24
138Peter Oudshoorn1966Assen1:51:331:43:24
139Herbert de Nijs1964Ruinen1:47:311:43:24
140Arno Jans1964Dalen1:52:071:43:26
141Harrit Winia1962Sint Nicolaasga1:48:011:43:27
142Jan Reuvekamp1963Zwolle1:46:091:43:29
143Peter Weijer1970Winsum Fr1:48:211:43:34
144Diederik Vooijs1969Groningen1:53:591:43:35
145Tim Steenbergh1968Climax1:52:551:43:37
146Jan Koreman1966Groningen Atletiek1:55:431:43:43
147Jürgen Honderboom1964Rhede (GER)1:56:341:43:50
148Steven Tack1970Bussum1:46:031:43:52
149Bert Kruize1963Runners Stadskanaal1:48:201:44:03
150Wybo Nauta1970Goutum1:46:271:44:11
151Grieco Lubberts1963Borne1:46:541:44:12
152Henk Canrinus1962Nijland1:45:071:44:12
153Ludolf Pijlman1969Groningen1:53:261:44:15
154Peter Bil1971Horror1:48:101:44:21
155Marc Mulders1965Arnhem1:45:581:44:22
156Peter de Ruiter1966Goutum1:50:271:44:26
157Marcel Hoogland1971Gieten1:45:561:44:29
158Pieter Thoes1965Alkmaar1:56:051:44:29
159Harry Went1967Leiden Road Runners1:54:411:44:30
160Sebastiaan Moltzer1970Leusden1:45:571:44:32
161Hans Claassen1963Emmeloord1:47:421:44:42
162Peter Tetteroo1965Goor '751:49:421:44:46
163John Massaar1968Delfgauw1:47:141:44:51
164Tjalling Hielkema1969Lionitas1:53:531:44:53
165Bas Gillis1963Tubbergen1:46:121:45:00
166Jan Rommert de Jong1966Oosterbierum1:58:341:45:01
167Dirk Compas1966Bovenkarspel1:46:031:45:04
168Jan D Vonck1966Enschede1:47:331:45:04
169Vincent Muijskens1970Uitgeest1:46:311:45:22
170Gezinus Hummel1967Snakkerburen1:54:051:45:22
171Joost Kerkhoff1961Loppersum1:47:041:45:23
172Marc de Graaf1966West-Terschelling1:46:151:45:24
173Andre Dunnewind1963Dalfsen1:49:151:45:24
174Jeen Boringa1968Leeuwarden1:55:171:45:25
175Rachid Herraz1971Midsland1:45:391:45:25
176Gerard Eising1966Groningen1:55:061:45:34
177Johan Duineveld1966Krommenie1:48:441:45:35
178Nico Verkerk1962Dutch Runners Gold1:50:141:45:47
179Martin van Noort1962DEM1:54:221:45:52
180Hans Scholten1970Deventer1:52:431:45:54
181Marijn Hulman1970Noordwijkerhout1:50:311:45:55
182Jaap van Beek1962Muiden1:55:531:46:05
183Henk Tjeerdsma1966Warten1:48:041:46:06
184Andries de Haan1963Jirnsum1:47:281:46:06
185Huub Raterink1965VAV1:48:161:46:11
186Jan Koster1965Drachten1:51:471:46:15
187Eddy Bastiaannet1966Drachten1:55:201:46:19
188Ruud van der Steeg1961Bussum1:54:341:46:21
189Robert Jacobs1966Rosmalen1:56:241:46:24
190Marcel Wetsteijn1968Loopgroep De Drentsc1:50:461:46:30
191Merijn de Vries1969Amsterdam1:47:051:46:34
192Tom Mollinga1964Makkum Fr1:49:511:46:36
193Michiel Schouwink1962Zwolle1:50:491:46:37
194Frank Warnars1964Eexterveen1:56:481:46:39
195Jan van der Werf1971Oentsjerk1:55:151:46:40
196Einbert van Rees1961Sneek1:51:511:46:42
197Tedo Hartlief1963Hoorn Terschelling1:47:251:46:47
198Sierk Werner1971Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:49:291:46:47
199Mark Wijne1968Trimclub Clingendael1:56:471:46:48
200Harry Kooyenga1970Burdaard1:54:201:46:52
201Rene Tuinenbreijer1967Athlos1:56:511:46:55
202Jan mark van Delden1970Appingedam1:53:301:46:57
203Rinke van Sante1968Lycurgus1:53:131:47:00
204Maurice Jong1971Amsterdam Zuidoost1:52:261:47:03
205Martin Elsendoorn1963Zwolle1:49:081:47:04
206Maarten De Groot1965Bussum1:56:541:47:13
207Jos de Voogd1966's-Gravenhage1:54:551:47:20
208Edwin Verwey1964Zwolle1:51:571:47:24
209Wietze Westerhuis1965Impala1:53:541:47:26
210Martin Hermes1971Enschede1:52:341:47:27
211Wim Hodes1964Wergea1:51:201:47:28
212Menno van der Meer1967Loppersum1:53:071:47:28
213Remco Arnoldus1971RRZ1:53:591:47:28
214George-Jan Blok1963Nieuwehorne1:53:051:47:32
215Wilco van der Geest1965Bussum1:49:311:47:37
216Henk Kort1965Appingedam2:01:091:47:51
217Jan Pilon1964Garrelsweer1:53:371:47:54
218Robert Boersen1965Almere1:52:301:47:56
219Auke Bijlsma1966Lemmer2:00:061:47:56
220Cupido willem Flang1962Terschelling Hoorn1:48:081:47:58
221Rens Van den Berg1970Medemblik1:56:541:47:58
222Dick Dekker1964Capelle aan den IJss1:49:111:48:00
223Klaas Sikkema1967Langweer1:55:171:48:01
224Bert Schilder1962Kampen2:01:081:48:04
225Marcel Kok1970Soest2:00:331:48:07
226Corne de Loos1971Haarlem1:57:401:48:08
227Frits Wiltink1964KAV Holland1:57:201:48:09
228Henk Rorije1966Gasselternijveensche1:52:221:48:10
229Bert Guns1966Fivelstreek1:51:121:48:13
230Wim Steenman1964Almere1:58:241:48:15
231Peter Jorna1968Eelde2:00:231:48:19
232Gerard van de Guchte1962NOP1:52:071:48:19
233Menco van der Berg1962Thesinge1:56:061:48:20
234Douwe Wietze de Boer1964Joure1:50:341:48:25
235Chris Jansen1964Horror1:51:321:48:26
236William Teinsma1964Stiens1:58:421:48:36
237Erik van Tuin1962Delft1:59:341:48:40
238Herman van der Poel1970Eelde1:57:511:48:40
239B. de Best1968Sneek2:01:311:48:43
240Wilbert Mazereeuw1965Urk1:49:521:48:45
241Bluffie Brandhoff1964Loopgroep Hoorn1:50:331:48:46
242Henk Jansen1967Putten1:55:471:48:51
243Uilke Schotanus1966Horror1:52:091:48:55
244Rutger Fopma1964Bears Fr1:52:081:48:57
245Klaas Kempenaar1962Zwagerbosch1:51:461:49:00
246Arjan den Hollander1964Rijnsoever1:53:161:49:00
247Eric Annaert1963Lisse1:55:301:49:02
248Jurjen Ament1968AAA2:00:231:49:03
249Jan Roelof Kunstman1967Noord-Sleen1:57:041:49:05
250Gert Draaisma1966Groningen1:55:121:49:05
251Laurent Kops1968OSS-VOLO1:54:571:49:06
252Bas Noorman1964Barendrecht2:02:011:49:06
253Wiro Westerwoudt1963U-Track1:56:171:49:13
254Martin Boekeloo1962West-Terschelling1:49:521:49:13
255Jan-Watse Jousma1962Leeuwarden1:59:091:49:17
256Kor Gillebaard1969Franeker1:52:261:49:21
257Peter Ton1967NOP1:53:211:49:25
258Nico Casant1962OSS-VOLO1:55:201:49:29
259Fred Inklaar1967Phoenix1:58:041:49:35
260Pino Camera1964Groningen1:58:011:49:40
261Sjack Visser1964Baarn1:54:271:49:41
262Hemke Rozema1966Horror1:54:301:49:48
263Henk Tjeerdsma1966Hunzerunners Loopgro1:55:201:49:48
264Harry Nicolai1963Utrecht1:57:021:49:49
265Jelger Tuit1970Assen1:58:191:49:52
266Erik Velthof1967Hemelum1:54:371:49:54
267Niels Blaauw1966Leeuwarden1:56:371:49:59
268Minko Folkertsma1970Folsgare1:53:351:50:00
269Harry Boer1963West-Terschelling1:50:181:50:02
270Martin Uittenbogaard1969Boskoop1:54:471:50:02
271Henk Slagter1970NOP1:53:231:50:08
272Jurjen Schotanus1966Emmeloord1:53:231:50:08
273Erik Lensink1969Vleuten1:51:001:50:10
274Johannes Wiersma1971Terkaple2:02:321:50:10
275Bart Stoke1967Beverwijk1:58:481:50:18
276Arthur Vennik1968Zwolle1:52:401:50:22
277Jerry Krattiger1970Geneva (SUI)2:03:271:50:25
278Rob van Zijl1969Loopgroep Hoorn2:02:011:50:26
279Bert Mast1966Lippenhuizen1:57:461:50:33
280Peter van Aken1963Zevenbergen1:55:071:50:36
281Herman Bos1963Groningen1:53:021:50:38
282Reinoud Brouwer1969Haren Gn1:54:241:50:39
283Johan Troelstra1963Oldeouwer1:54:391:50:44
284Henk Johan Bus1964Hoogeveen1:57:561:50:46
285Pieter Spits1968Noordhorn1:55:221:50:48
286Rene Alink1969Drachten1:59:521:50:51
287Dennis Zijlstra1971Bolsward2:01:271:50:52
288Niels Smit1964Hallum1:57:331:50:55
289Robert Lieuwen1965Tempo2:03:281:50:57
290Hans Tijsma1962Leeuwarden2:03:451:51:01
291Bert Huitsing1963Artemis1:52:211:51:06
292Herman Wassenaar1962SV Friesland1:51:401:51:09
293JEF Muhren1964Leeuwarden1:57:011:51:11
294Frederic Amant1967Meerbeek (BEL)1:58:321:51:12
295Manu van der Hauwaert1966Callantsoog1:58:321:51:13
296Fred Drenth1967Muntendam1:53:021:51:16
297Fenmo Boswijk1963Groningen2:03:361:51:26
298Harry Bruining1969Lekkum1:52:081:51:30
299Marco van Schaik1971Soest1:55:491:51:30
300Hans Gerritsen1967Amersfoort1:53:441:51:31
301Henk Jongstra1962NOP1:55:321:51:34
302Eric Smit1966Hollum1:54:201:51:34
303Niels Strooker1969Alkmaar1:54:561:51:38
304Pieter Tolsma1969Arum1:56:461:51:41
305Arnold Bos1969Groningen2:00:491:51:44
306Arco Groothedde1964Apeldoorn1:58:071:51:48
307Edo Eikenaar1968Zwolle1:57:501:51:51
308Jan Paul Rop1967Zwolle2:05:461:51:58
309Hans Smit1962Leiden Road Runners2:03:271:51:58
310Guido van Dieten1963Velddriel2:03:521:52:01
311Jaap Roelofs1963Formerum1:52:421:52:07
312Tjeerd Osinga1962Balk1:52:541:52:20
313Andreas Riekötter1962Paderborn (GER)2:01:121:52:24
314Ronald Uittenbogaard1970AV '471:57:121:52:26
315Anton Alberts1962Harkstede1:57:161:52:28
316Sjoerd van der Sluis1963Pijnacker1:58:261:52:31
317Herron Van der Sluis1964Lemmer1:57:331:52:33
318Oscar Ritsma1968Haarlem2:05:091:52:39
319RON Hagen1966Leiden1:54:311:52:41
320Gerrit-Jan Boermans1970Warten1:54:531:52:42
321Wouter-Jan Schouten1966Utrecht1:55:541:52:44
322Chris Mulder1967Hoogezand1:55:501:52:51
323Oscar Dros1962LSV Invictus1:58:061:52:54
324Marc Wijkstra1965AV Heerenveen2:03:481:52:59
325Adri Tuytel1961Nieuw-Lekkerland2:05:291:53:00
326André Bär1963Lionitas2:06:061:53:15
327Martin van Mierlo1963Deventer2:03:241:53:16
328Henk Westerhuis1967Drachten1:57:401:53:19
329Koen Grave1967Drachten1:57:401:53:19
330Victor Boekeloo1969Assen2:04:241:53:26
331Hendrik jan Buter1968Nijemirdum2:05:171:53:31
332Pummy Muller1967West-Terschelling1:54:471:53:48
333Harry Kwast1965Utrecht2:06:391:53:51
334Mehmet Sahin1962De Koplopers2:04:461:54:03
335Hans Sibeijn1963Westzaan2:07:061:54:03
336Anne Zijlstra1963Leeuwarden1:59:101:54:04
337Wim Pitstra1969Aldtsjerk1:54:421:54:06
338Michael van der Weg1968Leeuwarden2:01:581:54:10
339Toon Boonekamp1971Utrecht2:05:581:54:11
340Gerard Popma1962Blauwhuis1:59:231:54:11
341Dirk Groß Heynck1970Bocholt (GER)2:06:561:54:17
342Roel Veerbeek1963Climax2:01:131:54:17
343Martin Dunweg1964Loopgroep Run A Roun1:58:221:54:18
344Hans Noorman1962Zuidlaren1:58:481:54:19
345Hein Philipse1966's-Gravenhage2:06:181:54:22
346Robert Segers1967Utrecht2:05:461:54:27
347Sytze Hoekstra1963Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:01:271:54:28
348Patrick van Capel1966Weesp2:00:021:54:28
349Wim van der Plas1962Rijnsoever1:58:481:54:35
350Rob van Nieuwland1965Stiens2:04:431:54:37
351Simon Lap1968Den Burg2:02:391:54:38
352Harry Papjes1964Loopgroep Hugo Veenk2:00:441:54:42
353Wytze Land1966Waskemeer2:04:191:54:43
354Hendrik Jan Gommer1963Dalen2:03:251:54:44
355Rob Bottenberg1968Kampen2:07:501:54:46
356Edwin van Brugge1970Ridderkerk1:56:041:54:52
357Chris Keen1962Dodewaard2:08:111:54:54
358Fan Fai Tsang1966Bolsward1:59:241:54:55
359Ronald Driessen1964Twello2:00:131:54:58
360Gerard Donker1962Tjalleberd2:04:201:55:02
361Rinze Nieuwhof1962Franeker2:01:541:55:15
362Coos Veltman1965Hommerts2:07:431:55:15
363Geert Dozeman1966Hommerts2:07:431:55:15
364Michel Niemarkt1969Bolsward2:05:541:55:19
365Jaap Frieling1966Rockanje2:04:001:55:20
366Sietse Hager1962SV Friesland2:05:131:55:28
367Peter van Polen1967PEC 19102:01:411:55:41
368Michel Goemans1967Zoeterwoude2:06:271:55:44
369Age Faber1967Zwolle2:01:411:55:45
370André Regeling1967Bolsward2:06:211:55:45
371Reinier van der Steege1963Zuidlaren2:05:311:55:50
372Rob van Esch1968Brielle2:02:381:55:55
373Arjan Timmerije1966Eibergen2:06:031:56:00
374Gerard van der Leeuw1966Eibergen2:06:031:56:00
375Wim Lochtenberg1964Heemstede2:06:161:56:03
376Marco van Eijk1966Aalsmeer2:08:261:56:05
377Edward Petersen1968West-Terschelling1:57:071:56:09
378Willem de Wit1971Assen2:08:051:56:12
379John van Rooij1963Zaltbommel2:04:151:56:14
380Assuerus Jorna1966Deinum2:00:111:56:16
381Ton Baris1962Valkenburg Zh2:02:161:56:20
382Maarten Stultjens1966Wormer2:09:231:56:20
383Per van der Kooi1965Woerden2:03:511:56:20
384Sierd Moll1967AV Heerenveen2:05:581:56:27
385Marc Van de Luijtgaard1964Den Hoorn Zh1:58:541:56:28
386Gerard van der Veen1968Burgum2:04:521:56:33
387Herman Wijting1963Passaat2:03:171:56:36
388Robert van der Stege1969Rotterdam2:08:331:56:38
389Lambertus ter Horst1963Harderwijk2:08:171:56:39
390Maurits Sietsma1966Haren Gn2:00:241:56:40
391Otto van Diepen1963Groningen2:09:301:56:41
392Hielke Veltman1970Amersfoort2:00:061:56:58
393Dik Goedhart1970Barendrecht2:02:511:56:59
394Nico van Papenrecht1969Zuid-Beijerland2:02:531:57:00
395Chris Beinker1966Lemmer2:10:231:57:04
396Allard Kielman1968Grou2:05:421:57:08
397Wilfred Pronk1969NOP2:06:341:57:10
398Erik van der Kam1964SV Friesland2:02:401:57:12
399Marcel Companjen1967Harderwijk2:02:531:57:14
400E Veen1963Harderwijk1:59:441:57:27
401Gert-Jan Dijkstra1962Groningen2:03:231:57:34
402Frank van Laerhoven1968Utrecht2:10:481:57:35
403Cor Kooistra1965Leeuwarden2:02:221:57:35
404Jeroen Homminga1969Groningen2:05:551:57:48
405Henri Spaans1965Ouderkerk aan de Ams2:07:551:57:51
406Ben Potma1963Hommerts2:10:251:57:55
407Ariën Cupido1965Hoorn Terschelling1:58:431:57:55
408Wietze Blaauw1969Leek2:08:301:57:56
409Robert Oude Elberink1968SISU2:00:261:58:04
410Steve Shaw1962Rijnsburg2:02:011:58:07
411Willem Buren1963Terschelling1:58:581:58:10
412Arnoud Boom1971Monnickendam2:10:201:58:18
413Ronald Verbree1965Leek2:07:061:58:20
414Wijnand van der Meer1969Leiden2:09:471:58:20
415Jaap Smedes1964De Wilgen2:01:271:58:33
416Harm van der Veen1965De Wilgen2:01:281:58:35
417Peter de Wilde1962Isala '962:11:491:58:45
418Mark Brabänder1967Veenendaal2:05:411:58:50
419Gert Harmsen1965Eindhoven2:04:381:58:51
420Durk Douma1962Woudsend1:59:321:58:56
421Arthur Faessen1966Breda2:03:321:58:56
422Hessel Reitsma1969Wolvega2:10:591:58:59
423Rieks Rubingh1961Groningen2:12:021:59:08
424Ha Ti1967Brummen2:04:251:59:09
425Eric Koldeweij1967De Wijk2:03:521:59:13
426Bob Straub1967Houten2:01:111:59:17
427Henk-jan Balkema1964West-Terschelling2:00:181:59:19
428Hans van der Hoek1965Harlingen2:06:141:59:26
429Steven Radersma1965Roden2:03:201:59:27
430Rudi Drenth1965Holten2:07:051:59:29
431Reinier Koning1964Utrecht2:07:041:59:31
432Peter Kreeftmeijer1962IJsselstein Ut2:05:571:59:33
433Louis Uiterwaal1965IJsselstein Ut2:05:581:59:34
434G. Hemelaar1965Almere2:10:281:59:34
435Ronald van den Bos1969Achterveld2:13:011:59:35
436Eric Veldpaus1963IJsselstein Ut2:05:571:59:38
437Kris Postma1970West-Terschelling2:00:391:59:47
438Jan Faber1966Ryptsjerk2:09:471:59:50
439Jan Binnema1970Loopgroep Hugo Veenk2:06:031:59:57
440Frank van Geest1971Lycurgus2:06:111:59:59
441Evert - Jan van Leunen1961West-Terschelling2:00:342:00:00
442Dick Bosman1966Damwald2:09:222:00:12
443Harm Postma1966Damwald2:09:222:00:13
444Willem van `t Land1962Voorthuizen2:06:112:00:13
445Erik Offereins1969Climax2:09:142:00:16
446Klaas Bos1971Joure2:11:072:00:30
447Suleiman Zureiqi1964Leeuwarden2:06:132:00:33
448Cees Goslinga1963Den Burg2:10:492:00:34
449JHJ Wedema1965Amsterdam Zuidoost2:12:212:00:43
450Franko Engels1970Ostrhauderfehn (GER)2:06:002:00:44
451Reginald Borgsteyn1970Workum2:10:262:00:45
452Willem Snel1963Oldenzaal2:03:182:00:49
453Durk Agricola1963Oudemirdum2:01:342:01:06
454Anton Verschoor1968Veenendaal2:03:302:01:23
455Sytse Verstraten1969Leiden Road Runners2:12:552:01:26
456Minne Wiersma1962Burgwerd2:10:132:01:34
457Fokke van der Veen1970Burgum2:05:452:01:39
458Eddy Brouwer1970SV Friesland2:06:112:01:42
459Johan Akker1963Leek2:12:202:01:46
460Wim Brussee1966Sint-Oedenrode2:09:162:01:47
461Patrick Vink1967Wergea2:11:082:01:52
462Jaap Schut1963Ermelo2:08:482:01:53
463Gert-Jan Hogeveen1969Spirit Lelystad2:15:062:01:56
464Wiebe Tolman1967SV Friesland2:09:132:01:59
465Richard Wonnink1965Zwolle2:11:212:02:05
466Walter Jonker1962PEC 19102:14:322:02:10
467Richard van Hoewijk1963NOP2:03:472:02:13
468Henk de Goeij1970Gorinchem2:12:542:02:25
469Jeroen Zaagman1968Drachten2:09:512:02:26
470Wichard Jacobi1963Leiderdorp2:03:482:02:35
471Jorrit Sijtsma1962Grijpskerk2:07:102:02:42
472Kees Severijns1967Utrecht2:16:012:02:46
473Hans Wortelboer1969Diever2:11:402:02:46
474Anne van Zoelen1966Atos2:10:582:02:47
475Edward Bril1969Amsterdam2:05:352:02:47
476Jan Willem van Holst1964Hoofddorp2:09:212:02:51
477Hielke Loman1965Assen2:14:502:02:54
478Peter Sennema1971Leusden2:15:272:02:55
479Bert Leppers1962VAV2:05:022:02:56
480Gerwin van Oene1971Loopclub Burgum2:15:332:02:56
481Erik Plagge1963Groningen2:15:002:02:57
482Hans van Eijk1967Lemmer2:15:312:03:06
483Hindrik Drenth1965Sneek2:14:382:03:07
484Derk Jan Drenth1968Haren Gn2:10:172:03:07
485Arjen Pals1971IJmuiden2:09:122:03:21
486Rene Vree Egberts1962Diever2:09:152:03:28
487Tammo van Dorrestein1964Lelystad2:15:132:03:39
488Jacob van der Kooi1962Stiens2:08:162:03:49
489Hans Kieboom1965Capelle aan den IJss2:12:422:03:53
490Paul Van Wilgen1967Groningen2:17:162:04:06
491Bart Jannink1967Aalsmeer2:16:512:04:31
492Steven Goudberg1971VanDrielRunners2:15:252:04:41
493Peter Louwerse1962Leiderdorp2:15:262:04:41
494Ramon Wassing1971Leiderdorp2:15:262:04:42
495Arthur van der Graaf1963Nijmegen2:17:072:04:50
496Axel Walta1970Grou2:09:262:04:52
497Lars Knudsen1967Heemstede2:17:562:05:00
498Gert-Jan Hiddink1971Breda2:18:352:05:02
499Harrie Moerings1967Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:11:452:05:06
500Paul Baas1966Heemstede2:18:092:05:07
501Rene Sesink1962Nijmegen2:10:072:05:09
502Menno Swier1966Landerum2:12:542:05:17
503Achim Voecking1965Bocholt (GER)2:14:122:05:27
504Onno Thooft1965Sneek2:17:172:05:46
505Michel Wouters1967Heemstede2:13:272:05:56
506Gerrit Maasland1963Loopgroep PK2:07:062:06:02
507Geert Jan Bosma1967SV Friesland2:13:102:06:05
508Auke Sil Ruijg1968Hoorn Terschelling2:06:452:06:11
509Frits Jilderda1964Damwald2:15:252:06:17
510Henk Winters1962Lemmer2:18:462:06:21
511Marcel van der Wal1967Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:08:302:06:25
512Wilfried Hoffman1963Hoofddorp2:16:032:06:26
513Eric van de Peppel1965Climax2:16:252:07:00
514Harry van Dalen1968Achterveld2:20:392:07:10
515Syto Smid1968Almere2:20:172:07:10
516Harry Willemsen1963Emmeloord2:20:052:07:14
517Arjen van Zuydam1964Aerdenhout2:17:302:07:17
518Robert Schat1962Froombosch2:16:552:07:21
519Wiebe Mulder1968Triathlon2:17:042:07:29
520Ane de Jong1963Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:14:372:07:38
521Engel Valkhof1962Ugchelen2:13:042:07:40
522Marco Tekstra1969Tolbert2:14:382:07:40
523Yko Buursma1962Groningen2:15:142:07:41
524Ernest Dik1969Sneek2:17:272:07:42
525Jos Meeuwsen1962Dutch Runners Gold2:12:212:07:56
526Tom van Raaij1971Lageland2:11:492:08:02
527Jan Schaafsma1967Bolsward2:19:562:08:06
528Kalman Petro1965Driebergen-Rijsenbur2:17:182:08:14
529Peter van den Raadt1962Amsterdam2:14:572:08:26
530Folkert kornelis Sinne1970Nieuwebrug2:15:102:08:30
531Mark van Doorn1967Leusden2:09:402:08:34
532Dick Sloots1963Meppel2:17:122:08:47
533Henk Klompmaker1962Oudehaske2:19:462:09:09
534Harry Wiechers1963Nieuw-Roden2:16:212:09:16
535Jeroen Heikens1971Sappemeer2:17:022:09:29
536Robert Hulsmann1962Zwolle2:15:052:09:37
537Martin Overdijkink1966Climax2:19:122:09:47
538Han Schuchhard1964Voorschoten2:23:232:09:56
539Henk Poort1962Almere2:23:072:10:00
540Ron van der Laan1971Boskoop2:14:482:10:06
541Marc Schepers1963Dordrecht2:21:452:10:14
542Doekejan Doeksen1963Wervershoof2:15:572:10:19
543Cor Prinsen1967Fivelstreek2:16:582:10:23
544Paul van der Hijden1963Almere2:23:062:10:30
545Albert Wieken1964Noord-Sleen2:22:342:10:42
546Fokke Hoeksma1967Berltsum2:19:092:10:43
547Kees Verkuil1967GAC Hilversum2:13:072:10:43
548Marco Veldman1969Stiens2:19:172:10:53
549Humphrey Leblans1965Alphen aan den Rijn2:16:532:11:17
550Evert Landman1967Nijkerk Gld2:23:392:11:17
551Patrick Kostelijk1969's-Gravenhage2:23:192:11:40
552Hendrik Hiemstra1965SV Friesland2:20:472:11:59
553Ton Smink1965Amersfoort2:15:562:12:18
554Marcel Verhoef1968Hercules2:25:242:12:38
555Stan van den Wildenber1969Leusden2:13:472:12:40
556Harm-Jan Eefting1967Groningen2:22:452:13:05
557Erik Nieuwland1970Gorredijk2:22:312:13:12
558Jan van der Meulen1965Alkmaar2:24:252:13:25
559Henk Pieffers1969Holten2:21:032:13:27
560Hielke Ruisch1963Stiens2:18:552:13:31
561Leo Langenberg1967Emmen2:14:102:13:39
562Jildert Visser1965Assen2:27:172:13:42
563Jan Rikken1964Arnhem2:24:552:13:46
564Paul Elverding1964Keijenborg2:16:272:14:12
565Reinier Gerritsen1969Utrecht2:25:362:14:16
566Henk Rode1963Groningen2:19:232:14:28
567Robert Herder1967Gorredijk2:24:242:15:12
568Erwin Deen1968's-Gravenhage2:22:242:15:29
569Jörn Bilkenroth1971Groningen2:24:312:15:30
570Ron Schonenberg1966Leeuwarden2:25:542:15:32
571Sander Roell1967Bleiswijk2:24:102:16:25
572René Zweering1966Ee2:28:122:16:38
573Olaf Kerstholt1970Loopclub Burgum2:29:432:16:56
574Jeroen Praas1966Houten2:30:022:17:01
575Silvio Teunissen1970Bolsward2:26:202:19:12
576Coen Peeperkorn1964Leeuwarden2:28:532:19:35
577Ruud Kessels1970Utrecht2:27:202:19:45
578Matthias Benning1967Bocholt (GER)2:28:382:19:49
579Jan Graveland1968Vleuten2:23:482:20:31
580André Beek1963Haarzuilens2:23:482:20:32
581Jan van der Meulen1967Bussum2:29:382:20:54
582Sirt Fissering1964Noord-Sleen2:33:322:21:36
583Wouter Goedkoop1968Haarlem2:26:002:21:47
584Wolbert van Wageningen1966Winsum Gn2:33:522:22:06
585Feico Douma1964Harlingen2:35:052:22:20
586Arthur A Izeboud1968Dutch Runners Gold2:31:442:22:52
587Edwin Brand1967Stiens2:27:242:23:00
588Frits Schutte1964Beilen2:25:232:23:12
589Wilfred Kuipers1967Wolvega2:30:452:24:41
590John van Weerden1964Vleuten2:28:032:24:48
591Paul Passchier1964Groningen2:37:232:25:05
592Krist Engbert1963Groningen2:37:232:25:07
593Sjirk van der Goot1966Eerbeek2:25:482:25:26
594Robert Veenstra1964Burgum2:29:382:25:31
595Rene Timmerman1965Herveld2:28:522:25:48
596Evert Bosman1968Bunnik2:35:222:26:18
597Jim de JOng1965Baarn2:37:022:27:22
598Sytze Ypma1962Scharnegoutum2:28:292:27:39
599J. Korsten1966Yde2:31:392:27:52
600Mathijs Praas1969Huissen2:28:242:28:24
601Oscar Kamp1965Wergea2:38:272:29:09
602Gerrit van der Wal1971Katlijk2:32:302:30:18
603Harry Tepper1963Dronten2:43:012:30:47
604John Elling1967Leeuwarden2:36:052:31:00
605Bert Buitenhuis1963Bennekom2:40:482:32:52
606Tom Nagtegaal1968Uden2:45:542:36:59
607Arnoud Kal1967VanDrielRunners2:56:332:44:51
608Teun Hofman1963Holten2:54:372:48:07
609Wim Lemmers1967Midwoud3:03:182:50:30
 
M50, 21.1 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hedzer Laskewitz1957Impala1:24:481:23:31
2Ahmad Ghelichkhani1961Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:24:491:24:42
3Andre Greuter1959Hasselt1:29:121:27:53
4Wim A C Hofstede1960Vollenhove1:28:231:27:55
5John van den Bos1955Pallas '931:31:121:29:42
6Louis Zandbergen1957Zwolle1:31:191:29:57
7Pieter Grandiek1961Zaanland1:31:261:30:19
8Guus Versluys1955Warmond1:33:051:32:50
9Jan Olthuis1961Hardloopclub Amsterd1:35:521:33:02
10Sjaak ter Schure1957Giethoorn1:34:531:33:37
11Kees Heemskerk1960Warmond1:34:551:33:46
12Rob Erades1960Heiloo1:43:441:34:02
13Gerard Krusemeijer1957Den Helder1:34:521:34:22
14Jaap de Boer1953Heerenveen1:35:261:34:27
15Ton van de Logt1957Amsterdam Zuidoost1:40:071:34:36
16Wilard Hamstra1961Amersfoort1:35:101:34:47
17Gert Reuvekamp1960Zwolle1:37:331:35:22
18Wijnand Bok1957Emmeloord1:36:281:36:00
19Wiebe Jongsma1958AV Heerenveen1:39:091:36:12
20Raymond Goddijn1960Leiden1:42:101:36:32
21Laurens Conijn1960Hee1:37:151:36:42
22John Grotenboer1961LSV Invictus1:52:221:36:59
23Waling Meijer1952Loopgroep De Drentsc1:38:571:37:01
24Jakob Hut1961Siddeburen1:38:191:37:09
25Paul Claessen1960Opoeteren (BEL)1:51:111:37:52
26Riekele Heida1957Wergea1:39:161:37:57
27Paul Latour1960Dutch Runners Gold1:48:151:37:58
28Jappie Braaksma1960Ternaard1:40:011:38:06
29Hans van Megen1951U-Track1:44:591:38:18
30Frank Ysselmuiden1957Gytsjerk1:39:031:38:26
31Herman Boersma1961TION1:42:071:38:27
32Hans Braal1958Zeist1:40:321:38:28
33Klaas Jansen1954Hasselt1:40:431:38:29
34Hink Slagter1961Hunzerunners Loopgro1:41:401:38:56
35Rob Laan1960Drachten1:44:181:38:59
36Thom Kamphuis1960Athlos1:44:391:39:03
37Mink van der Weg1954SV Friesland1:42:231:39:21
38Ronald Lame1959Rotterdam1:45:001:39:22
39Broer Rob1951Leiden Road Runners1:40:331:39:36
40Eddy Steenvoorden1960Utrecht1:44:471:39:38
41Piet Vlaanderen1952Uitgeest1:50:231:39:38
42Hans van Leeuwen1953SOS1:41:321:39:46
43Peter Melman1957Warmond1:41:161:40:01
44Oeli Reitsma1954Horror1:41:221:40:04
45Andries Tolman1954Oldeholtpade1:42:261:40:04
46Ed van den Berg1956Lionitas1:42:221:40:09
47Arthur Kessens1956Beverwijk1:50:581:40:13
48Jaap Baalbergen1960Dokkum1:42:461:40:15
49Jan Bilterijst1956TION1:47:161:40:32
50Roelof Houttuin1958Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:48:031:40:38
51Theo de Vries1956SV Friesland1:43:351:40:45
52Maarten Christiaans1960Atletiek Maastricht1:52:131:40:50
53Hans Groot1954Broeksterwald1:43:201:41:20
54Marcel Bomas1959Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:42:561:41:24
55Rien van der Velde1957NOP1:47:141:41:28
56Rui van der Werf1953Joure1:43:521:41:43
57Dick vd Berg1957Stedum1:47:281:41:46
58Michel Holtkamp1960Leusden1:55:181:41:48
59Tom Wolfs1961Driebergen-Rijsenbur1:49:451:41:57
60Toon van Kessel1954Twello1:49:471:42:10
61Gosse van der Ende1959Britswert1:45:471:42:13
62Addy Peters1958NOP1:44:181:42:14
63Jan Hooghiemstra1955Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:49:441:42:19
64René van Wees1958Lionitas1:43:391:42:34
65Ron Schoemaker1959Koog aan de Zaan1:52:571:42:35
66Goos Tuinstra1960Drachten1:46:561:42:35
67Jaap vd Akker1958Maasdijk1:43:421:42:36
68Klaas Zwart1956Snakkerburen1:51:081:42:44
69Willy Huidink1956Twello1:54:011:42:44
70Arie van den Akker1960Maasland1:43:551:42:49
71J. van Alphen1958TTW1:51:331:42:59
72Martin ter Veen1958Athlos1:47:151:43:13
73Jos Bruin1957AV Heerenveen1:56:251:43:16
74Frits Meijer1958Vlieland1:45:541:43:18
75Ruud van Basten1954Triathlon1:44:261:43:21
76Jan Ubels1957ATC '751:53:441:43:27
77Frank Bekker1954Fortuna1:54:371:43:28
78Louis Bakker1955SV Friesland1:46:531:43:29
79Rob Daamen1961Harderwijk1:49:101:43:31
80Gerard Schut1952Altis1:54:211:43:34
81Keimpe Sinnema1952Dalfsen1:47:391:43:51
82Marcel Jeunink1961Gelre1:46:021:43:53
83Marc Jongejan1960NOP1:53:011:43:55
84Jaap de Vries1955Triathlon1:45:111:44:07
85Dirk Korf1953Harderwijk1:49:411:44:08
86Lex van Houte1954Leeuwarden1:48:331:44:10
87Ton van der Steenhoven1960Baarn1:52:561:44:13
88Cor de Bruin1960Groningen Atletiek1:52:071:44:17
89Hans Kraaijevanger1960Distance Runners Voo1:46:311:44:34
90Tiele Jansen1954Zwolle1:46:531:44:35
91Rinus Witte1952Bolsward1:45:301:44:36
92Gerrit Holstege1958Zwolle1:48:511:44:40
93Gerard Wijma1961LSV Invictus1:56:111:44:47
94Teake Dijkstra1960Harderwijk1:50:321:44:53
95Ton Hollak1953Loopgroep Hoorn1:50:531:44:56
96Berend Negerman1954Joure1:56:381:45:00
97At Smit Duyzentkunst1953Groningen1:48:231:45:00
98Herman Hofman1957Holten1:49:261:45:04
99Wim Koolhaas1957Amstelveen1:49:041:45:07
100Theo de Groot1958Witmarsum1:46:081:45:07
101Frek Riegman1958AV '341:52:591:45:21
102Jan Bleichrodt1961Harlingen1:48:261:45:26
103Jan Visser1956Emmeloord1:51:291:45:43
104Henk Veldhuis1954Runners Stadskanaal1:50:051:45:49
105Klaas Kooy1952Rheden1:52:241:46:01
106Paul Hendriksen1959Enschede1:53:051:46:08
107Jan van der Ven1960Triathlon1:57:131:46:10
108Pieter Wilms1959Groningen1:48:471:46:15
109Geert Fransen1957Atletics Nijverdal1:54:191:46:18
110Wim Hummel1955Dutch Runners Gold1:49:551:46:18
111William Roelofsen1953Almere1:46:461:46:19
112Bart Krechting1954Westervoort1:55:161:46:23
113Sikke Witteveen1959Blauwhuis1:48:571:46:34
114Hans van Arum1960Loopgroep Hoorn1:48:371:46:46
115Jan Albers1953Oss '782:00:261:46:50
116Durk Reinsma1959Athleta1:48:531:46:56
117Peter van der Meer1959Haag Atletiek1:52:501:47:01
118Martijn de Vries1961Groningen2:02:251:47:02
119Wim Renes1959VAV1:49:171:47:10
120Rob Weekenstroo1956Enschede1:51:261:47:11
121Piet Drost1960Noardburgum1:49:251:47:25
122Tom Veldman1958Tempo1:56:291:47:29
123Jan Wijnia1954Harlingen1:53:561:47:42
124Fokko Bosker1960SV Friesland1:54:541:47:45
125Arnold Gerritsen1961TION1:54:381:47:52
126Ferry de Boer1952Bears Fr1:51:041:47:53
127Maarten van Minnen1960SISU1:50:161:47:58
128Wietse van der Heide1956AV Heerenveen1:55:201:48:03
129Wolter Jan Fonk1959Bontebok1:53:311:48:12
130Jaap Veltman1959Ruinerwold1:51:301:48:21
131Henk Bremer1952NOP1:48:581:48:26
132Bert Wiendels1961Roden1:50:381:48:31
133Jack van Rozen1955LSV Invictus1:50:451:48:33
134Martin Looije1958Utrecht1:59:561:48:35
135Hans Menninga1957SV Friesland1:54:121:48:38
136Co Reus1956SAV1:54:041:48:48
137Meijnt Jansen1954AV '341:51:531:48:57
138Jan Wolf1957Loenen aan de Vecht1:56:091:48:58
139Johan Koops1952Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:53:001:49:15
140Arie Terlouw1953Krimpen aan den IJss1:50:271:49:16
141Harm Postma1953SV Friesland1:52:471:49:18
142Peter Lelijveld1957Amsterdam1:59:211:49:20
143Gerrit Baan1954Noardburgum1:55:591:49:23
144Ton Visser1957Voorne Atletiek2:02:431:49:28
145Gert van Beek1952Altis2:01:251:49:41
146Andries Bierling1958Utrecht2:02:371:49:46
147Jouke van der Meulen1960Harlingen1:51:501:49:59
148Joes Kleijheeg1953Clytoneus2:01:131:50:00
149Hans Blom1957Hollandia2:02:241:50:01
150Rob van der Linden1957De Spartaan1:51:251:50:02
151Eric Schepers1959Harlingen1:51:501:50:03
152Bauke Jansen1959Bolsward1:54:111:50:10
153Jan Belt1953Maartensdijk1:57:531:50:13
154Bas Twigt1954Altis1:55:121:50:17
155Gerard Hooghiem1952Ferwert2:03:561:50:21
156Maarten Strik1959Garmerwolde1:55:291:50:25
157Marco Eichhorn1954Loopgroep Hugo Veenk2:03:461:50:29
158Jack Goedegebuure1958's-Hertogenbosch2:02:231:50:30
159Jos Vreeswijk1954AV Nijkerk2:01:591:50:32
160Erik Kooijmans1955Zutphen1:59:331:50:36
161Willem van Rijn1961Rijnsoever1:55:031:50:44
162Anne de Groot1959Noord-Sleen1:51:181:50:50
163Kees Moesman1959Zwolle1:58:351:51:05
164Flip de Ronde1953Utrecht2:02:351:51:14
165Peter Mouthaan1958Clytoneus1:58:181:51:14
166Johannes Mulder1952Horror1:55:591:51:18
167Walter Zuidhoek1952Alkmaar1:54:591:51:25
168Cor Steenstra1952Loopgroep Hugo Veenk2:00:371:51:26
169Roelof Olthof1953Dutch Runners Gold1:55:111:51:33
170Arie Littink1953Aarlanderveen1:59:081:51:34
171Ron Martens1958Triathlon1:52:391:51:36
172Hessel Boersma1956Groningen1:56:451:51:40
173Douwe Hessel Brouwer1952Ferwert1:53:031:51:42
174Hans van Veelen1953Amsterdam1:57:451:51:42
175Rein Reidsma1959Stiens2:04:371:51:54
176Frans van Schaik1960Naarden2:01:461:52:04
177Ard Heusinkveld1957Triathlon2:01:551:52:07
178Nico Dontje1958Nieuwegein2:05:451:52:09
179Wil Oosterwegel1952Dieren1:54:471:52:10
180Johan Scheffe1958Hylas2:05:011:52:20
181Peter van Eijk1958Apeldoorn2:00:411:52:20
182Rommert Glazema1954SV Friesland1:55:521:52:20
183Hans Zuilhof1956Triathlon2:04:051:52:22
184Karel Moojen1952SV Friesland1:57:551:52:23
185Jan van Kammen1952De Westereen1:55:071:52:28
186Hans van Welsem1953LSV Invictus2:03:311:52:34
187Berend Snijder1961Hoorn Terschelling1:53:201:52:35
188Jan Van Veen1958Hollandia1:59:301:52:43
189Richard Strating1961Assen2:06:251:52:50
190Rene Kruger1961Enschede1:59:131:52:51
191Jaap Bouw1956Passaat2:00:331:52:56
192Gerard Postma1953Vleuten2:04:111:52:56
193Erik van Norden1959Utrecht1:58:201:53:02
194Rob Groendijk1954Pallas '671:59:511:53:04
195Bert Horlings1959Stiens1:57:311:53:08
196Gijs de Jong1953Haarlemmermeer1:54:071:53:08
197Inne Borel Rinkes1958Utrecht2:00:461:53:11
198Henk Jorna1960Drachten2:02:211:53:21
199Hans Schol1953West-Terschelling1:54:151:53:28
200Willem Krukkert1956SISU2:03:251:53:28
201Johan Bonnema1955Wieringerwerf2:03:461:53:32
202Henk van Harselaar1955Dutch Runners Gold2:04:211:53:39
203Dinand Jansen1958Wilnis2:06:151:53:47
204Albert Veenendaal1955Triathlon2:04:511:53:48
205Kees Peeters1958Nieuwveen2:00:131:53:52
206Helmer Koetje1959Sneek2:05:091:53:52
207Martin Nauta1961Hylas2:06:331:53:53
208Simon Kalksma1954Altis2:07:091:53:56
209Hans Hartman1959ASV2:04:071:54:03
210Jurjen Stellingwerf1954SV Friesland1:57:301:54:06
211Henk Betten1956Leeuwarden1:58:271:54:06
212Oane Rinkema1955SV Friesland2:05:451:54:18
213Ulbe van der Wal1958Zwagerbosch1:59:041:54:24
214Jappie van der Veer1959SV Friesland2:05:581:54:30
215Peter Van Westering1961Ede Gld2:02:391:54:32
216Henk Wilbers1956Gytsjerk1:55:361:54:32
217Dirk Lahuis1960Eelde1:59:281:54:32
218Jaap Aartman1960Rijnsoever1:58:481:54:35
219Kees van der Graaf1956LSV Invictus2:02:231:54:39
220Ed Schouten1953Haarlemmermeer2:07:581:54:39
221AH de Boer1957Hazerswoude-Rijndijk1:59:101:54:55
222Lo Bremer1955Texel2:03:001:54:58
223Hans Bakker1957Noordwijk Zh2:00:101:54:59
224Peter de Wit1958Hillegom1:58:321:55:02
225Yde de Boer1958Bolsward2:00:231:55:07
226Kees Vrijburg1952Zwolle2:04:221:55:13
227Cor Knoester1960Oegstgeest2:04:481:55:13
228Gerrit Knop1958Terschelling West1:56:021:55:14
229Albert Heuvelman1961Scharendijke2:01:541:55:14
230Ben de Backker1956Altis2:02:161:55:15
231Siegfried Weitenberg1961Leeuwarden2:02:151:55:16
232Hubert Passial1960Hoogkarspel2:07:271:55:21
233Michel Claus1957Amsterdam2:01:471:55:22
234Fred Ruigrok1958Climax2:02:221:55:22
235Perry Vandam1960Ermelo2:08:481:55:23
236Hans Hoekman1954ACO Van Elderen2:03:491:55:26
237Hans van Egmond1958Impala2:01:041:55:34
238Vincent Oldenhof1956PEC 19102:01:371:55:37
239Willem Smit1954PEC 19102:01:411:55:40
240Cees Tetteroo1957Gieten2:00:411:55:42
241Jan Knol1957Nijeveen2:03:491:55:45
242Sip Boelens1956Nes Ameland2:04:221:55:47
243Ron van Breukelen1957Medemblik2:08:111:55:49
244Gerrit Oostenveld1954Gouda2:02:041:55:53
245Foppe Gall1959SV Friesland1:58:451:55:54
246Maas Folsche1958Ede Gld1:59:271:55:57
247Harke Cleveringa1960Heveadorp2:09:221:56:04
248Sjoerd Manting1957Vlieland1:58:451:56:06
249Sierk Postma1956Ryptsjerk2:05:311:56:10
250Bas Cordewener1957De Sprinter2:07:141:56:13
251Theo Loth1955Haarlem1:58:021:56:16
252Albert Raap1958West-Terschelling2:05:051:56:20
253Hans Beusen1960Dutch Runners Gold2:05:441:56:28
254Bauke de Jong1955Goutum2:08:101:56:37
255Jitze Beintema1959De Cocksdorp2:06:261:56:39
256Jan Visscher1958Hasselt2:02:231:56:39
257Paul Bultink1960Sassenheim1:59:591:56:40
258Egbert Smit1957Stiens2:06:471:56:42
259Aant van der Veen1961Minnertsga2:04:121:56:44
260Hans Berg1960Westervoort2:02:031:56:44
261Wybrand de Groot1956SV Friesland2:01:011:56:54
262Reinder Pruijt1955Amsterdam2:01:061:57:02
263Jack Ploeger1957Runners Stadskanaal2:01:271:57:10
264Harry van der Helm1954Driebergen-Rijsenbur2:04:581:57:11
265Jan Kooy1959Dutch Runners Gold2:03:371:57:14
266Hans Fleuren1957Almere2:05:581:57:16
267Jankees Holst1960KAV Holland2:06:321:57:22
268Peter de Jong1955Leiden Road Runners2:07:431:57:24
269Willem Dantuma1952Gytsjerk2:06:071:57:31
270Ab Leeflang1961RRZ2:09:231:57:34
271Rene Mijnen1961Hoogkarspel1:59:591:57:35
272Willem Hogendoorn1959RRZ2:09:241:57:35
273Henk Lubberdink1959Argo1:59:241:57:39
274Bert Visser1959Passaat2:06:341:57:41
275Rienk Wiersma1957Wommels2:08:421:57:42
276Henk de Groot1960Loopgroep Hugo Veenk2:03:481:57:47
277Albert Waasdorp1960RRZ2:09:411:57:49
278Nico de Roos1960Putten2:04:011:57:50
279Igno van der Woude1956GVAC2:08:281:57:55
280Jacob van der Pol1951Midsland1:58:331:57:58
281Jose Aguilar Polo1959Overveen2:07:421:58:06
282Tsjebbe de Vries1958Weidum2:04:181:58:30
283Thijs van der Vegt1957Start '782:09:531:58:39
284Martien Sparreboom1953Climax2:04:351:58:42
285Marten van der Steeg1960Aalden2:11:551:58:43
286Peter Snel1957KAV Holland2:07:561:58:48
287Jan van Bekkum1958Hooglanderveen2:09:401:58:50
288Rob Reiff1958Bussum2:08:361:58:53
289Bonne Post1961Joure2:03:171:58:54
290John Vandam1956Donkerbroek2:12:211:58:55
291Johan Steensma1961SV Friesland2:02:241:58:59
292John Brinker1959Groningen Atletiek2:05:521:58:59
293Jan Jonkman1953NOP2:00:081:59:06
294Ruud Rob1957SV Friesland2:11:251:59:11
295Piet Sikkema1961Grou2:01:221:59:23
296Joop Jonker1954Ter Aar2:02:491:59:29
297Otto Kuhn1953Mainhausen (GER)2:10:151:59:29
298Eric Cats1961IJsselstein Ut2:06:021:59:38
299Theo Verweij1960IJsselstein Ut2:05:571:59:38
300Theo de Bruin1957IJsselstein Ut2:05:591:59:40
301Klaas Peereboom1953AV Heerenveen2:12:451:59:46
302Teun van der Meij1955SV Friesland2:05:001:59:46
303Rob Buur1957Zaandam2:11:012:00:00
304Jan van der Wal1955SV Friesland2:04:112:00:04
305Jaap Nijholt1954LSV Invictus2:06:332:00:20
306Jasper Kruizinga1961Joure2:11:072:00:29
307Gerard Roos1961Hoorn Terschelling2:01:372:00:34
308Herman van Ingen1958Dutch Runners Gold2:07:312:00:47
309Wikke van der Hoek1953Bedum2:06:272:00:51
310Hendrik-Jan Krol1957Zwolle2:12:372:00:52
311Vic van den Broek d’Ob1951Haarlem2:11:412:00:53
312Hans Kamstra1955Midsland2:01:442:00:59
313Paul Kromhout1959Wergea2:10:182:01:11
314Geert Tielen1952Maasbree2:11:532:01:16
315Emiel van den Heuvel1954VAV2:03:292:01:22
316Bert Loef1956Groningen2:07:512:01:25
317Jan J Laan1954Hollandia2:10:012:01:25
318Evert Snetselaar1954Arnhem2:14:242:01:26
319Roelof Falkena1954Goutum2:07:352:01:31
320Aalt Zwart1954Climax2:08:342:01:37
321Marten Scheenstra1955Groningen2:14:002:01:49
322Pier van der Sluis1959Leeuwarden2:06:322:01:54
323Rob van Bladel1958Leiden Road Runners2:01:572:01:57
324Jan Bos1961Zwolle2:11:202:02:05
325Roel Bierling1956Utrecht2:15:022:02:11
326Geert Posma1957Driebergen-Rijsenbur2:10:192:02:30
327Theo Veerman1957's-Hertogenbosch2:12:312:02:31
328Jaap van Adrighem1960Dutch Runners Gold2:03:452:02:34
329Hans ter Voorde1960Meppel2:10:412:02:38
330Dick Vos1958Bovensmilde2:10:032:02:50
331Jan-Willem Vos1955Phoenix2:11:272:02:51
332Gert van Gent1952Ter Aar2:06:312:02:52
333Louis Ebbinkhuijsen1955Almere2:12:242:02:57
334Jaap Sikkema1953Jubbega2:15:222:02:58
335Sido van der Leij1961Leeuwarden2:13:212:03:05
336Durk Mous1961Fivelstreek2:13:242:03:14
337Henk Klijnstra1960Oentsjerk2:12:392:03:15
338Sytze Grijpma1955Heerenveen2:14:152:03:20
339Anne Zijlstra1958Leeuwarden2:11:432:03:22
340Reinder Tel1959Surhuizum2:07:592:03:23
341Pier Wildschut1961Langweer2:13:362:03:25
342Michael Rinders1953West-Terschelling2:03:442:03:33
343Ton van der Mark1957Horror2:10:082:03:34
344Frans Spijkers1959Utrecht2:11:572:03:37
345Jos Brouwers1960Sprint2:07:502:03:39
346Fred Rietveld1955Bodegraven2:10:202:03:47
347Bart Kort1955Rottum Fr2:08:222:03:51
348Erik van der Vaart1956Dutch Runners Gold2:16:332:03:54
349Jan Lubbers1956Joure2:15:362:03:58
350Gerard Rietdijk1956Leeuwarden2:09:542:04:01
351Rudy Veen1952Slochteren2:08:082:04:03
352Wim Nijman1956Kerkdriel2:13:132:04:04
353Jacob Dijkstra1959SV Friesland2:07:002:04:06
354Emeri Koenen1957Haarlem2:13:452:04:16
355Geert Jan Reinders1959Appingedam2:09:072:04:17
356Gijs Kemp1960De Koplopers2:15:542:04:49
357Peter Dickhoff1959Leiden2:15:392:04:52
358Lou Bouten1958Atletiek Maastricht2:16:152:04:52
359JC Belles1961Stiens2:09:182:04:52
360Matthijs Vleugel1961Lionitas2:18:162:04:57
361Bert Huisman1955Amersfoort2:16:302:05:03
362Sjaak Kloppenburg1951Joure2:18:352:05:03
363Peter Vedder1958LAAC Twente2:05:592:05:09
364Peter van de Poll1953Zwolle2:12:162:05:09
365Pieter Douma1959SV Friesland2:12:412:05:20
366Martin Olijdam1955Enschede2:11:492:05:25
367Martin Honsel1955Rhede (GER)2:14:122:05:27
368Arie van Tilburg1957Luttelgeest2:19:052:05:29
369Piet Jan Visser1960Haarlem2:15:172:05:40
370Gerard van Asperen1960Leiderdorp2:07:082:05:54
371Rob van Beek1957Pijnenburg2:16:312:05:57
372Henk-Jan Westra1958Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:08:042:05:58
373Maarten Jacobs1960Emmeloord2:15:262:06:02
374Joachim Werth1956Mölln (GER)2:17:362:06:02
375Ruthger Geurtsen1959Heerenveen2:14:202:06:04
376Harry Van Keulen1959Triathlon2:08:412:06:09
377Peter Fransen1953Wolvega2:13:252:06:11
378Wim Manshande1958Dutch Runners Gold2:14:012:06:13
379Frans van der Molen1961Spartacus2:11:282:06:22
380Marc Louwes1952Rijswijk Zh2:14:422:06:24
381Hans Koekkoek1954Heerenveen2:15:072:06:30
382Ed Laar1958Argo2:16:382:06:48
383Gerrit Roessink1959Argo2:16:392:06:48
384Ruud de Boer1959Loopgroep Hoorn2:12:542:06:57
385Theo van Eijndthoven1952IJsselstein Ut2:13:372:07:03
386Kees Groothuis1956Amersfoort2:10:532:07:12
387Henk Jan de Boer1960SV Friesland2:17:162:07:22
388Gerben Yedema1959Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:14:372:07:38
389Rob Amesz1955Loopgroep Nienoord2:14:542:07:42
390Femme de Bruin1953SV Friesland2:11:542:07:46
391Martin Malina1954Gent (BEL)2:15:492:08:03
392Nico Hemelaar1957Waterland2:08:072:08:07
393Hemmo Sander1957Almere2:18:352:08:07
394Cees Ramp1954Capelle aan den IJss2:20:212:08:11
395Jan Bruintjes1957Distance Runners Voo2:12:122:08:14
396Louke Berretty1957Wommels2:19:192:08:17
397Charlie von Pickartz1960Burdaard2:10:412:08:19
398Willem Hesseling1954SOS2:10:212:08:20
399Bert Martena1960SOS2:10:222:08:20
400Henk Jansen1956DAK2:17:212:08:44
401Wilko Kronemeijer1961Kiel-Windeweer2:14:412:08:53
402Johan Link1958Almere2:18:212:08:53
403Eddy de Vries1952Goor2:14:232:08:54
404Feico Smeding1952Grou2:21:032:09:00
405Ron Uijttenboogaard1959Dutch Runners Gold2:21:402:09:01
406Henk Krabshuis1956Haarlemmermeer2:22:322:09:06
407Rudy Vermeulen1952Zwolle2:12:012:09:17
408Kees Rademaker1956Lelystad2:20:562:09:23
409Freddy de Vos1953LSV Invictus2:12:042:09:24
410Cor van den Berg1953NOP2:17:172:09:28
411Rob Kroes1961Westervoort2:20:382:09:29
412Henny Hakker1958Nieuw-Vennep2:19:382:09:46
413Chris Vonk1960Nieuw-Vennep2:19:382:09:46
414Otto Peelen1957Climax2:19:122:09:48
415Martijn Gesink1957Climax2:16:542:09:55
416Jos Teisman1952Texel2:20:182:10:03
417Bert de Wolf1956Bovenkarspel2:18:412:10:09
418Wim Roosen1956KAV Holland2:19:332:10:23
419Alberto Boon1958Meppel2:19:062:10:28
420Siemen van Berkum1961Noordwijkerhout2:22:392:10:41
421Ane de Boer1951Ciko '662:23:582:10:41
422Toon de Vries1956Groningen Atletiek2:12:592:10:44
423R. Hemelaar1958Uden2:21:402:10:47
424Martin Stam1954Heerenveen2:22:302:10:59
425Sjoerd Klompstra1960Sneek2:21:442:11:01
426Ben Venmans1959Leeuwarden2:18:262:11:06
427Albert Jan Flik1957Groningen Atletiek2:23:272:11:15
428Hendry Westerhof1955Drachten2:17:592:11:17
429Rinse Feddema1956Katlijk2:23:542:11:29
430Lex Eikenaar1954Alphen aan den Rijn2:18:082:11:36
431Gerard Bruin1954Harlingen2:16:542:11:37
432Gert Geerdink1952Marum2:15:492:11:45
433Arie Roest1953SV Friesland2:25:102:11:50
434Johan van der Veen1955Climax2:21:152:11:57
435Roger Caubo1955Wijk bij Duurstede2:23:132:11:57
436Roeland Kooijmans1961Zutphen2:20:552:12:00
437Johan Walsweer1958Ede Gld2:22:052:12:16
438Andries Boneschansker1961Hercules2:25:092:12:23
439Harm Prikken1956Hylas2:18:052:12:28
440Gerhard La Crois1958Abbekerk2:26:082:12:28
441Albert Algera1961Hallum2:15:212:12:45
442Leo Huijssoon1954Triathlon2:24:282:13:10
443Durk van der Veen1953Leeuwarden2:19:572:13:15
444Erik Overdijkink1960Duiven2:17:352:13:28
445Hennie Stoel1954Zwolle2:13:292:13:29
446Derk de Vries1958Lemmer2:21:292:13:31
447Casper Zoete1961Leeuwarden2:23:092:13:37
448Sipke Freerk Glas1954Leeuwarden2:20:562:13:42
449Reitze Enderle1957Wagenborgen2:19:482:13:55
450Piet Bussing1960Climax2:21:032:14:01
451Gerard de Raaf1954Midsland2:14:582:14:02
452Jan Pijpker1959Grijpskerk2:18:572:14:16
453Peter Wolff1955Zeewolde2:18:302:14:19
454Frank Schootemeijer1960Baambrugge2:26:282:14:26
455Erik de Koning1961PAC2:26:262:14:44
456Steven Faber1961Vught2:16:082:14:45
457Johan Huitema1959Lionitas2:21:012:14:52
458Frits Heeringa1952Orvelte2:22:002:15:04
459Ben ten Tusscher1954Houten2:28:232:15:22
460Kees Munting1954LSV Invictus2:17:422:15:23
461Cees Kamminga1955Leeuwarden2:29:082:15:26
462Bennie Nijboer1955Zwolle2:21:052:15:37
463Willem Gerrits1959West-Terschelling2:16:212:15:46
464Hans Steinmeijer1955Steenwijk2:24:132:15:49
465Rob de Kleyn1960Enschede2:22:172:15:57
466Louis Meijer1955Houwerzijl2:21:062:16:28
467Wietze Dupon1958Drachten2:22:462:17:08
468Peter Velthuis1954Groningen2:27:292:17:10
469Frank Rozendal1958Houten2:30:272:17:26
470Henk Segijn1955Leiderdorp2:17:312:17:31
471Wido van der Hoorn1961Utrecht2:30:222:17:51
472Jan Tishauser1954Franeker2:31:282:18:54
473Frank Baarveld1954Peize2:22:472:19:02
474Kees van Ooy1959Trecho2:31:182:19:13
475Cees van den Engel1952PEC 19102:26:562:19:27
476Frans Stoker1954Lycurgus2:32:182:19:28
477Ton Epskamp1952Amstelveen2:30:232:19:37
478Theo Kuiper1954Roden2:27:432:19:41
479Eelke Canrinus1952Drachten2:28:522:19:42
480Floor Kleinjan1958Witmarsum2:22:132:19:42
481Sander Verdonk1954Assen2:20:112:19:45
482Willem van Gent1956Alphen aan den Rijn2:23:272:19:46
483Johan Mous1960Athleta2:24:212:19:59
484Jos Castenmiller1951Utrecht2:32:472:21:29
485Eelco Collou1960Enschede2:27:582:21:34
486Lex Paat1960Doorn2:32:172:21:45
487Martin de Wolf1961Warmenhuizen2:34:532:21:54
488Klaas de Haan1959Hoornsterzwaag2:30:442:22:04
489Jan Postmus1961Almere2:26:272:23:41
490Henk Sirks1956Heemstede2:31:112:23:47
491Klaas Herder1956St.-Annaparochie2:27:182:23:50
492Johan Groenia1959Winsum Gn2:31:382:24:11
493Henk de Vreeze1958Bakhuizen2:31:372:24:59
494Marten Hibma1956Lelystad2:28:542:25:37
495Age Vallinga1953SV Friesland2:37:552:25:44
496Kees Rozema1953Groningen2:32:042:25:50
497Paul van den Brink1959Driebergen-Rijsenbur2:33:392:25:51
498Rene van Soest1959Utrecht2:33:082:25:54
499Durk Brouwer1958Sneek2:39:072:26:13
500Martin Messing1958Dutch Runners Gold2:37:092:26:16
501Kiek Rem1952Hemrik2:41:112:27:50
502Lieuwe de Vries1954Heerenveen2:30:352:28:49
503Herman Sieben1954Zwolle2:29:412:29:09
504Herman Hoekstra1952SV Friesland2:39:062:29:37
505Martin Vallinga1960Landerum2:31:072:30:23
506Hans de Bruin1959Hilversum2:44:232:31:19
507Reinder Sinnema1958Lionitas2:41:392:34:34
508Adriaan Kaptein1957Loopgroep Run A Roun2:40:162:36:12
509Robbert Klaasman1959Mantgum2:43:052:36:46
510Han Van Keulen1956Triathlon2:39:462:37:14
511Johan Moolenaar1956Muiden2:49:232:39:57
512Rob Dijkhuis1960Peize2:48:212:43:58
513Leo Dercksen1959Assen2:58:082:48:14
514Hans Bakker1955Heerenveen2:59:282:48:33
 
M60, 21.1 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jaap van den Hoonaard1950Heiloo1:41:451:32:03
2Jan Holterman1949Emmen1:41:021:36:54
3Albert Zijlstra1951LSV Invictus1:38:311:37:04
4Hans Jansen1950Dutch Runners Gold1:40:451:38:26
5Albert van der Rijt1945De Keien1:39:341:39:20
6Leo Scholte ter Horst1950De Sprinter1:45:101:39:34
7Jelle Wijma1951LSV Invictus1:43:031:39:41
8Albert Dijkstra1946Wergea1:44:201:40:29
9Sietze Harmen Genee1948Makkum Fr1:47:091:43:42
10Kees Jongbloed1943Dalfsen1:47:391:43:50
11Johan de Lange1947Munein1:46:501:44:15
12George Kerkhoven1950Dutch Runners Gold1:49:411:44:21
13Sybe Swart1951Franeker1:49:541:44:40
14Johan Zwerver1949SV Friesland1:50:111:44:50
15Wout van den Broek1951Atledo1:53:271:45:11
16Cor Vellinga1940Athlos1:49:171:45:17
17Kees Schouten1950Nieuwkoop1:47:281:45:38
18Jappie van Dijk1951Stiens1:52:431:46:04
19Christiaan Teljeur1949Energie1:47:241:46:14
20Pieter Wiersma1945Zetten1:52:581:46:28
21Geert Peereboom1951Tytsjerk1:55:571:47:34
22Joop Veldthuis1946Gasselternijveen1:52:281:48:11
23Jan Vos1942Tynaarlo2:00:051:48:40
24Koos Boorsma1948Britsum1:58:491:48:43
25Ruurd Veenstra1949Twijzelerheide1:51:461:48:58
26Frank Klasen1945Sneek1:53:431:49:21
27Frans van Ommeren1949Zoelen1:51:461:49:29
28Kerst Jonkman1950Oudehorne2:02:421:49:43
29Cor Viëtor1951Gytsjerk1:50:591:50:03
30Ton van Lambalgen1951Ugchelen2:03:371:50:16
31Leo Vaandrager1945Luttelgeest2:01:151:50:23
32Jan de Heer1949Loppersum1:52:401:50:33
33Wim Schuringa1942Peize1:53:571:51:06
34Jan Knijff1951Clytoneus1:58:171:51:14
35John Iseger1944Berkenwoude2:01:121:51:16
36Jan Fransen1943Hasselt1:54:471:51:21
37Jan Daamen1951GVAC2:02:021:51:30
38Lieuwe Dijkstra1951LSV Invictus1:57:491:51:39
39Dorus Drost1949Harlingen1:53:431:52:09
40Tjepke Stelwagen1949Athleta1:53:511:52:14
41Jan Kaldenbach1948Bergen Nh2:01:051:52:40
42Wijbrand de Graaf1949SV Friesland1:56:501:53:24
43Boudewijn Schipper1948Muiden2:03:261:53:36
44Jan Berkvens1948Amsterdam1:56:081:53:40
45Jan Bosma1949Boornbergum2:01:101:54:02
46Cees Bosselaar1948Veluwe2:02:251:54:20
47Joost de Pijper1951Wieringerwerf2:04:351:54:21
48Frits Verstraete1949Utrecht2:05:461:54:22
49Jantinus Aalders1949Runners Stadskanaal1:59:261:54:26
50Gerrit Halderman1947Zandvoort2:00:511:54:30
51Jaap Immerzeel1949Pallas '671:59:091:54:43
52Jacob Wijngaard1944Assen2:08:221:54:55
53Jan Boersma1943Goutum2:06:371:55:17
54Johan Martena1950Loopgroep Astrea1:55:371:55:19
55Henk Momberg1951Argo2:03:161:55:20
56Bert Willems1944Veluwe2:04:201:55:46
57Willie Koudenburg1949De Gemzen2:04:191:55:50
58Auke Boersma1947Paterswolde2:07:151:55:51
59Jacques Groen1951Diemen2:05:491:55:52
60Klaas Timmerman1944Heino1:58:231:55:52
61Douwe Dijkstra1947LSV Invictus2:02:061:55:55
62Benny Bijlsma1951SV Friesland2:00:211:55:57
63Marten van Leeuwen1948Breukelen Ut2:01:151:56:00
64Tieme Santes1950Annen2:00:121:56:00
65Jan Panhuis1946SV Friesland1:58:501:56:19
66Jo van Meurs1946Generaal Michaelis2:09:271:56:26
67Djurre Joh van der Sch1951SV Friesland2:01:131:56:49
68Roelof Moes1950Nijeveen2:10:261:56:51
69Frans Kamps1948Gouda2:08:081:56:57
70G.J. Heeringa1951Harderwijk2:10:571:57:13
71Piet Hein Haveman1951Donkerbroek2:05:251:57:20
72Ronald Rademaker1949Ciko '662:10:551:57:22
73Jan van Esdonk1946Energie2:02:191:57:35
74Vaandrager Jaap1936Luttelgeest2:11:231:57:47
75Harry Sysling1947Triathlon2:02:101:57:51
76Ebe Docter1942Drachten1:59:241:58:00
77Robert Laan1951Leiderdorp2:07:541:58:02
78Riekele Heida1947AV Heerenveen2:00:301:58:23
79Frans Swaak1946Leiden Road Runners2:02:171:58:24
80Hans Blommestijn1949GAC Hilversum2:02:461:58:26
81Tonny Nijhuis1949TION2:05:231:58:38
82Hijlko van der Woude1946Impala2:06:021:58:42
83Sjoerd Homminga1943Heemstede2:06:511:58:48
84Hans Muller1948Paterswolde2:08:131:58:49
85Ooldrik Modderman1950Groningen Atletiek2:10:551:58:55
86Jan van der Kooi1947Ryptsjerk2:01:011:59:00
87Jules Jean Delforterie1951Nunspeet2:12:531:59:36
88Jan ter Burg1950PEC 19102:05:491:59:50
89Hylke - Veenstra1949Groningen2:03:462:00:07
90Robert van 9 Hoek1950Waddinxveen2:05:592:00:23
91Jelte Nijholt1944LSV Invictus2:08:352:00:26
92Albert-Jan Stam1949Egmond aan Zee2:06:192:00:28
93Wim J van den Noort1949SV Friesland2:02:082:00:29
94Paul Bruijnzeels1951Atletiek Maastricht2:11:562:00:33
95Tinus Boelens1946Groningen2:04:192:00:41
96Wim Verkaik1945Krimpen aan den IJss2:01:592:00:46
97Pé de Jong1947Workum2:02:172:01:02
98Jos van den Nieuwendij1949Boskoop2:04:352:01:12
99Jelle Krottje1950Harlingen2:01:392:01:18
100Luc Nijveen1940Argo2:02:572:01:22
101Frits van Helsdingen1948OSS-VOLO2:11:152:01:26
102Lolke Buma1940Witmarsum2:09:202:02:11
103Bauke van der Wijk1951Horror2:06:242:02:35
104Gossen Roos1949Amstelveen2:16:442:04:00
105Johan Krake1951Wierden2:09:272:04:06
106Erik Kerkvliet1944De Spartaan2:07:502:04:30
107Jacob Schoonhoven1947Runners Stadskanaal2:09:052:04:50
108Jaap de Groot1946Leeuwarden2:17:282:04:52
109Gerrit Wolffer op Veld1950Enschede2:11:212:05:02
110Hans den Hartog1948Harmelen2:18:392:05:06
111Sjouke Veldhuizen1950Wolvega2:16:222:05:08
112Joop Boonstra1944SV Friesland2:12:062:05:15
113Jos Peeters1950Maasbree2:16:092:05:32
114Piet van Ooy1950Trecho2:12:352:05:47
115Peter van Leeuwen1948Energie2:14:452:06:00
116Bauke Wallinga1946AV '472:09:182:06:00
117Bert Hoornenborg1945Leimuiden2:10:112:06:49
118Henk Paulisse1934Enschede2:13:112:06:55
119Jan Boschma1951Vlieland2:09:432:07:04
120Buis Hoek1946Rijnsoever2:11:402:07:24
121Manus Mous1948SV Friesland2:13:342:07:26
122Henk Stormbroek1947Nijkerk Gld2:20:112:07:41
123Watze van der Meer1948Leeuwarden2:09:432:07:46
124Jacob Wels1951Vlieland2:11:142:08:29
125Febo Perdok1951AV Heerenveen2:15:502:08:33
126Jan Mensink1949Nijmegen2:14:202:08:45
127Hans Flaman1949Menaam2:16:122:09:05
128Jan Vesseur1942Clytoneus2:16:282:09:25
129Klaas Doornbos1950Artemis2:15:032:09:45
130Henk Westerhof1943Athlos2:17:512:09:46
131Gert Knook1942Slochteren2:20:522:09:54
132Marius vd Klooster1950Energie2:18:552:10:10
133Jan Leeuwerink1949Beverwijk2:19:482:10:27
134Frans de Vries1945Loopgroep De Drentsc2:22:432:10:35
135Joop van der Linden1951Alblasserdam2:23:062:10:38
136Meindert Roosjen1943SV Friesland2:22:022:11:05
137Henk Helmes1940Hellas2:19:052:11:13
138Piet Vermeent1947Tonden2:21:082:11:23
139Wim van der Meij1949Hanzesport2:20:562:11:57
140Carlo Schep1949SC Reeuwijk2:17:002:12:16
141Piet Mulder1948SV Friesland2:20:392:12:37
142Arjen Spijkstra1951Leeuwarden2:18:362:12:38
143Leo Petersen1944Hoorn Nh2:25:212:12:46
144Frans Lems1944Diemen2:17:562:12:50
145Gert Krijgsman1949Nieuwegein2:21:112:13:13
146Sible van der Meer1949Wytgaard2:14:362:13:32
147Hans van den Brink1942Midsland2:14:282:13:40
148Fokke Wester1951Emmen2:26:012:13:46
149Otto de Vent1950Fochteloo2:26:332:13:53
150Jan Mesman1951Leiden Road Runners2:25:112:13:58
151Jippe Bokma1949SV Friesland2:20:472:13:58
152Fokko Bosma1940Groningen Atletiek2:17:342:14:02
153Rudy Mulder1950Zwolle2:16:592:14:21
154Eise Cornelis Smit1947SV Friesland2:21:502:14:57
155Theo van Nee1947Hattem2:19:132:16:28
156Mohammed Farmani1949Leeuwarden2:27:432:16:28
157Yntze Jongsma1951AV Heerenveen2:28:202:16:45
158Meint Wiersma1945Stiens2:27:372:16:55
159Ad Vermeulen1949Hellas2:25:012:17:02
160Wim Barsingerhorn1944Zuid-Scharwoude2:20:422:17:09
161Lolke van der Zee1951Horror2:25:572:17:32
162Jan vd Hoorn1948Boskoop2:22:222:18:13
163Bertus Everts1943Lichtenvoorde2:27:292:18:15
164Joop Naatje1940Hengelo Ov2:29:512:18:26
165Willem Scheffer1937Alphen aan den Rijn2:24:562:18:41
166Guus van Holland1948Leiderdorp2:31:072:19:15
167Ben Lover1948Alkmaar2:30:332:19:32
168Willem Minkman1946Zandvoort2:26:052:19:43
169Matthias Grißmer1950Edesheim (GER)2:32:472:21:27
170Henk Kamps1949Rotterdam2:32:412:21:31
171Willem Willart1943Alphen aan den Rijn2:25:442:22:22
172Mas Hensen1950Maarssen2:26:002:23:27
173Dieter Haas1942Pulheim (GER)2:36:582:23:43
174Arie Heslinga1949Goor2:30:202:25:10
175Dolf Visscher1945Alphen aan den Rijn2:31:002:26:27
176Geert Helder1949Roden2:27:502:27:50
177Bert Vierhout1946Apeldoorn2:41:252:28:42
178Klaas Leffring1944Ede Gld2:43:092:29:28
179Leo Breedvelt1951Haren Gn2:34:562:29:53
180Theo Schouwenburg1950Zeewolde2:35:412:31:32
181Gerard Muiser1949Midsland2:34:072:33:04
182Anne Doede Jongsma1950AV Heerenveen2:46:132:34:37
183Jan Stienstra1944Ysbrechtum2:49:282:36:19
184Nico Berkhof1951Alkmaar2:50:282:38:36
185Hans Siemes1949Ruurlo2:48:442:44:38
186Nico Kooij1947Duiven2:48:432:44:39
187Yntze Rieuwerd Hoekstr1951AV Heerenveen3:03:112:50:32
188Wim Reidinga1931Hasselt3:12:103:06:25
 
VSEN, 21.1 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Eelke Kamps1990Gouda1:34:451:31:05
2Hilde Pape1989Nijmegen1:34:231:33:59
3Froukje Mijnen1989Hoogkarspel1:37:261:35:04
4Anna Goede1981Rotterdam1:47:041:39:15
5Lysanne Wolf1979Valkenburg Lb1:46:521:39:46
6Marit Smit1980West-Terschelling1:41:451:41:40
7Alienka Huft Brandsma1980LSV Invictus1:42:191:41:51
8Miranda Goossens1980Amsterdam1:43:001:41:54
9Liz van Ruiten1980Leiden Road Runners1:53:291:42:22
10Lydia Doornbos1978Appingedam1:49:051:42:22
11Marieke van Gilst1978Groningen Atletiek1:49:351:42:28
12Charley Verdoes1991Lisse1:47:131:43:42
13Monique Zijlstra1981Amersfoort1:48:521:44:43
14Annemiek Kuipers1979Amsterdam1:52:111:44:47
15Jorien Kuijk1982Zwolle1:46:421:45:26
16Wietske Beenen1982Gorredijk1:54:431:45:27
17Sigrid Jonker1994West-Terschelling1:47:231:46:50
18Tineke van de Wal1985Oudehaske1:48:281:47:27
19Marlies van der Weijde1981Zoetermeer1:54:041:47:32
20Jantien Hoekstra1981Berltsum1:49:001:47:34
21Arianne Verburg1981Amsterdam1:48:481:47:35
22Myrte Smeets1989Groningen1:50:131:47:50
23Corina Hilbolling1979Dutch Runners Basic1:56:251:47:55
24Sanne van den Berg1983Groningen1:59:201:48:29
25Renske Postma-de Roos1978Leeuwarden1:57:151:48:37
26Jolien Menninga1987Vitalis1:54:131:48:37
27Suzanne Rutjes Donkers1983Atledo1:57:191:48:41
28Pien Pouwels1984Deventer1:56:191:48:56
29Eva de Vries1984Utrecht1:56:261:49:16
30Floor Bosch1987Darp1:54:561:49:21
31Hetty Vossen1978Boornbergum2:01:081:49:31
32Eva Kouw1980Zwolle1:57:451:50:19
33Frederike van Vlsteren1982Amsterdam1:58:151:50:33
34Lysbet de Boer1988Grou1:55:101:51:47
35Merel Uiterwaal1979Heemskerk2:02:221:52:06
36Angelique Kuipers1980Alkmaar2:02:421:52:06
37Tineke Acda1978Spartacus1:53:351:52:21
38Mariska Molenaar1982Groningen2:00:231:52:43
39Carola Top1984Ermelo1:53:541:52:45
40Yvonne Haane1982Utrecht2:06:231:52:56
41Ilse Schrover1982Utrecht2:06:301:53:08
42Berber Akkerman1982Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:54:251:53:12
43Maaike Baakman1981Sneek1:58:581:53:49
44Margot Meijssen1980Hellas2:00:591:54:01
45Mariken Tjakkes1977Groningen2:05:131:54:17
46Debbie Appleton1983Dutch Runners Gold2:01:391:54:29
47Mirjam Bakker1982Harkstede1:58:251:54:41
48Renée Noppen1982Leiden Road Runners2:06:061:55:00
49Esther de Vries1979Groningen Atletiek2:02:001:55:04
50Elsbeth Littink1984Alphen aan den Rijn2:03:321:55:58
51Lizzy Folsche1989Ede Gld1:59:271:55:58
52Anneke Wenker1980Alphen aan den Rijn1:59:081:56:11
53Lisette van Harselaar1986Beverwijk2:06:291:56:14
54Jolanda Muizer1976Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:57:591:56:52
55Anne Nynke Moes1983Zwolle2:10:261:56:53
56Ellen Keizer1985Raalte2:02:111:56:57
57Christine Bierling1991Utrecht2:09:511:57:00
58Froukje Groenveld1981Groningen2:09:561:57:10
59Caroline de Lathouder1983De Bilt1:59:271:57:20
60Elsje Hartog1984Midsland1:58:331:57:58
61Anda Anton1983IJmuiden2:07:431:58:07
62Lotte van den Broek1981Rotterdam1:58:571:58:07
63Cynthia van Houten1984Amsterdam2:05:591:58:20
64Jannie De Jong1983DOS2:05:411:58:21
65Nienke Feenstra1976's-Gravenhage2:12:071:58:52
66Marike Bijtelaar1977Hulshorst2:06:001:58:55
67Marian Scheer1979Utrecht2:07:151:59:02
68Sylvia Anna Jacoba van1982Culemborg2:12:361:59:04
69Gatske de Jong1985Horror2:04:331:59:08
70Lianne van den Berg1980Hoogezand2:12:021:59:08
71Leonie Venema1988Groningen2:04:561:59:39
72Rianne van Lambalgen1983Amsterdam2:13:151:59:53
73Carolien de Vries1981Assen2:06:231:59:58
74Akkelien Falkena1982Groningen2:12:202:00:02
75Marieke Douma1983Wageningen2:13:152:00:04
76Jennie Reidinga1984Capelle aan den IJss2:05:532:00:26
77Petra van Dijk1980Gorinchem2:12:402:00:42
78Dora Kasper1981Daventria2:04:522:00:58
79Carla van Boven1976PEC 19102:07:092:01:11
80Dagmar Drost1988Leeuwarden2:08:192:01:16
81Carin Schipper1985Nunspeet2:09:562:01:26
82Jantien Pauw1982Nieuwegein2:11:372:01:39
83Anne de Vries1986Arnhem2:08:582:01:48
84Carla Mijlof1979PEC 19102:12:392:01:53
85Marloes Fopma1986Baaiduinen2:02:262:02:01
86Sybrich de Goede1984Sneek2:12:482:02:10
87Ester Mathijssen1980Groningen2:15:082:02:14
88Wytske Lunter1979Hemelum2:07:042:02:21
89Annemijn Eijssen1982Utrecht2:14:572:02:22
90Crystel Groot1991Medemblik2:11:222:02:26
91Wendely Wesselink1981Delft2:05:362:02:27
92Maartje Heerink1986U-Track2:03:502:02:31
93Rinske van Reijen1983Groningen2:10:302:02:32
94Wietske van Reijen1980Amsterdam2:10:302:02:39
95Marieke Wormgoor1983Amersfoort2:15:242:02:53
96Floor Manschot1979Utrecht2:09:582:03:04
97Sabine van Meurs1981Utrecht2:13:072:03:22
98Denise Snel1982Alkmaar2:13:462:03:23
99Linda Kuiper1984Groningen2:16:172:03:24
100Femke Neeskens1978GVAC2:14:072:03:36
101JoJanneke Koenen1981Huisduinen2:15:592:03:42
102Rinyanne Dirksma1983SV Friesland2:07:052:03:48
103Janine de Zeeuw1982Groningen2:17:162:04:05
104Hilda Nes1983Amsterdam2:16:192:04:14
105Lineke Eyssen1983Amsterdam2:14:082:04:20
106Margriet Laseur1985Groningen2:17:002:04:39
107Detty Feenstra1979Franeker2:10:462:04:41
108Saskia de Vries1984Nijmegen2:16:292:04:54
109Lydia Ardjosoediro1978Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:15:322:05:15
110Mireille Bolster1981Groningen2:13:272:05:16
111Sharareh Farmani1977Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:15:382:05:22
112Marcia Van Dreumel1992Zwolle2:14:252:05:24
113Maaike van Deelen1978Midsland2:05:592:05:26
114Sacha Vos-Kruijff1977Amsterdam2:18:022:05:37
115Willianne Brouwer1986Leeuwarden2:09:102:05:38
116Monique Flinker1988Groningen2:15:292:05:43
117Britt Grommers1986Groningen2:18:062:05:48
118SIR Maathuis1982West-Terschelling2:06:552:06:04
119Jildou Oosterhof1977Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:13:102:06:05
120Trienke Zijlstra1989Berltsum2:19:162:06:12
121Siri Lianne Mauer1985Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:08:292:06:24
122Luca Louwes1990West-Terschelling2:14:412:06:24
123Margriet Feenstra1985AV Heerenveen2:12:302:06:41
124Lotte Dahmes1981Midsland2:07:562:07:30
125J. Jonkman1985Oudehorne2:08:422:07:40
126Mieke Oud1978Ursem2:21:152:07:54
127Evelien Sikkema1989Gorredijk2:22:022:09:02
128Marijke Nuchelmans1982Balloo2:21:482:09:12
129Anneke Boiten1977Almere2:10:562:09:48
130Annemieke van Dijk1980Leeuwarden2:20:102:10:01
131Geanne Gommer1986Groningen2:15:422:10:42
132Lianda van Dam1978PEC 19102:16:572:10:57
133Lizette Glas1979Rotterdam2:23:192:11:40
134Chantal Visser1980Groningen2:24:112:11:52
135Yvonne Hoogewerf1977Loopgroep Nienoord2:24:362:12:20
136Vera Roth1981AV Gouda2:20:322:12:21
137Gea Nienhuis1977Loopgroep Hugo Veenk2:21:552:12:35
138Romana Kramer1979Loopgroep Hugo Veenk2:21:552:12:36
139Henja Kinderman1984Heerenveen2:14:072:13:09
140Gera Hummel1984Groningen2:17:052:13:22
141Ilse Hoekman1987Groningen2:26:292:13:34
142Eefje Smit1986Midsland2:14:412:13:39
143Maartje Voogt1985Papendrecht2:23:042:14:09
144Mirjam Gerritsen1979Gelre2:28:142:14:45
145Saskia Holterman1984Groningen2:19:382:15:26
146Eva Mensing van Charan1980Amsterdam2:17:062:15:47
147Linda Nota1981Leeuwarden2:24:032:15:55
148Robin Zeevat1989West-Terschelling2:17:232:16:38
149Siety Zijlstra1977St.-Annaparochie2:30:032:16:57
150Rinske de Jong1982West-Terschelling2:18:012:17:15
151Marije Korendijk1983Amsterdam2:29:582:18:27
152Bianca Borgsteyn-Nienh1980Workum2:28:082:18:30
153Hilde Kuipers1986Blauwhuis2:24:042:19:01
154Nathalie van der Haar1984Rotterdam2:31:512:19:38
155Esther Anema1982Leeuwarden2:21:422:19:40
156Martine Hilgenkamp1981Amersfoort2:31:402:20:26
157Mirjam van Egmond1987Lippenhuizen2:24:002:21:12
158Paula Wester1981Rotterdam2:34:242:22:11
159Caroline Bierling1993Utrecht2:36:022:22:22
160Manon Kroon1981Leeuwarden2:30:522:23:26
161Esther van Loon1986Haarlem2:35:362:23:44
162Danieke Bijlsma1990Heerenveen2:34:452:24:38
163Angelina Hartlief1990Hoorn Terschelling2:25:592:25:21
164Shirley Kwasiba1976VanDrielRunners2:36:562:26:50
165Lybrich Schakel1982Oranjewoud2:37:212:28:48
166Barbera Schol1977Midsland2:29:572:29:12
167Anna van Berkum1990Noordwijkerhout2:42:132:30:14
168Marinda Pijpker1987Oldehove2:35:442:31:03
169Mariette Idema1985Nieuwegein2:43:402:32:45
170Siska Stienstra-Ferwer1978Munein2:45:002:33:38
171Anneke Leemburg1989Leeuwarden2:40:132:36:42
172Judith Goudswaard1977Turnhout (BEL)2:56:262:45:49
173Akkelee Dercksen1993Assen2:58:072:48:14
 
V35, 21.1 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sylvia Kruijer1974Dirkshorn1:29:571:29:55
2Judith van der Meer1973Dronryp1:34:291:33:57
3Anna Mazereeuw1968Urk1:36:421:36:35
4Annemieke Rademaker1967Amersfoort1:48:171:37:42
5Sonja Vesseur1974AV '341:49:031:38:37
6Martine Withag1975Enschede1:39:011:38:45
7Angelique Eijkelenkamp1967Haaksbergen1:52:081:41:28
8Mariette van de Langer1968Hylas1:43:191:41:41
9Marjan Oskam1971Driebergen-Rijsenbur1:49:451:42:00
10Natascha van der Vis1970Oudeschild1:50:361:43:04
11Inez van Bruggen1969Deurze1:49:381:43:13
12Maamke van Zwol1975Workum1:44:421:43:20
13Margriet Dijkstra1969Haarlem1:44:411:43:26
14Jolanda Akkermans1968NOP1:46:051:44:05
15Lianne van de Guchte-B1968NOP1:48:511:45:04
16Judith van der Kleij1971Daventria1:52:591:46:10
17Concetta Pichierri1972Voorne Atletiek1:59:251:46:11
18Esther Wijnands1967Utrecht1:57:401:46:20
19Linda Werner1974Lionitas1:49:281:46:48
20Saskia Smits1975Horror1:54:331:47:03
21Lianne Arling1969Daventria1:54:081:47:20
22Elvira Serlier1967Sneek1:51:491:47:27
23Yvonne Heemskerk1972RRZ1:54:041:47:33
24Herma Bakker - Agricol1972Workum1:48:431:47:34
25Marion van der Hoek1971Impala1:59:271:47:50
26Sanne Heidinga1976Groningen1:55:131:47:56
27Gerdi GD Wicherson1969NOP1:50:111:48:11
28Thea van Asselt1972Maastricht1:55:241:48:13
29Annemieke Docter1969Groningen1:51:081:48:37
30Henriet Kuipers-Bremer1973Workum1:49:531:48:46
31Annemieke van Dijk1971Zaanland1:59:111:48:46
32Joke Perdok1971Haren Gn1:57:031:48:49
33Amber Schoen1968Loopgroep Hoorn1:50:431:48:50
34Anita Monen1968GVAC1:59:351:49:04
35Jaline Wijkhuizen1968Amsterdam1:53:531:49:49
36Jacqueline Dilling1972Eelde1:59:011:49:50
37Sandra van der Brug1968Gieten1:53:351:49:52
38Mascha Roodakkers1972Leiden Road Runners2:01:031:49:57
39Nicole Nijmeijer1972Archeus1:58:131:50:00
40Joke Samplonius1971Molkwerum1:53:521:50:00
41Ellen Hoogland1969Gieten1:51:291:50:01
42Klaske Post1967Athleta1:51:201:50:11
43Marije Schouten1972Vogelenzang2:01:311:50:26
44Jenny van der Velde-Bo1967Hengelo Ov2:02:421:50:27
45Ellen Zuur1969Hengelo Ov2:02:421:50:27
46Geja Droogsma1975Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:54:301:50:30
47Jansje Bakker1968West-Terschelling1:50:561:50:40
48Christel Brandhoff1968Loopgroep Hoorn1:52:521:50:58
49Annemieke Pappot1970Zwolle1:53:231:51:07
50Gea Boetje1976Roden2:03:411:51:12
51Mischa BankertStraatma1976Huisduinen1:58:371:51:19
52Wendy Wisse1972NOP1:59:141:51:25
53Monique Vernooij1968Trecho1:58:131:51:28
54Jolanda Pater1969NOP1:55:321:51:33
55Karin Smit1968Sneek1:54:201:51:35
56Rebecca Banens1969Utrecht1:56:271:51:52
57Hester Schotanus1971Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:53:051:51:56
58Astrid van der Spoel-M1974Altis2:05:171:52:05
59Anneke van der Leest1970Hunzerunners Loopgro1:54:201:52:06
60Annet Hegeman1971NOP1:56:091:52:08
61Aleid Boomsma1967Lemmer2:04:191:52:15
62Marianne Kalkman1967Utrecht1:56:511:52:16
63Charlotte Wurfbain1968Zeist2:01:121:52:20
64Karin Verhagen1967Ugchelen1:57:571:52:34
65Hilde van Poeijer1974Arnhem1:54:121:52:43
66Andrea Jansen1968Appingedam1:58:301:52:47
67Lucia van der Bijl1967Bolsward2:01:221:52:50
68Mirjam Haasnoot1970Leiden1:54:431:52:55
69Gerdien Burghouts1968Leiden1:54:411:53:00
70Hellen Boonstra-Drost1975Heerenveen1:58:211:53:47
71Mareen Hennen1970De Knipe2:00:361:53:52
72Anemoon Elzinga1971Midsland2:04:131:53:56
73Wiepkje Holtrop1969Nijemirdum2:05:501:54:05
74Roely Hoekstra1969Nijemirdum2:05:501:54:05
75Jascha de Goede1974Schoorl1:59:121:54:29
76Suze Scheepmaker1971Distance Runners Voo1:58:311:54:35
77Claudia Rooimans1970Voorne Atletiek2:08:011:54:45
78Jose Klunder1971Groningen2:02:131:54:47
79Annet Niestijl1976Assen2:02:121:54:47
80Marinka de Jong1972Dutch Runners Basic1:56:021:54:51
81Christina de Haan1971Bolsward1:59:241:54:53
82Janine Nagelhout1967Amersfoort2:05:391:55:01
83Patricia Bonjer1973Rockanje2:04:001:55:20
84Klaske van Lunzen -Min1968Leeuwarden2:00:051:55:27
85Nelly Reuvekamp1975PEC 19102:01:411:55:46
86Carola van Tol1973Distance Runners Voo1:59:451:55:47
87Inge Paulus1971Athlos2:00:091:56:10
88Douwina Postma1971Idsegahuizum1:59:231:56:10
89Tineke Algera1967Makkum Fr1:59:231:56:11
90Sanne Vermeulen1970Sassenheim2:00:201:56:13
91Vivian Louwsma1971Drachtstercompagnie2:02:471:56:33
92Ineke Halve1970Maasland2:04:401:56:34
93Margreet Stienstra1967Leeuwarden2:08:091:56:39
94Inge Amant1967Callantsoog2:04:001:56:41
95Kris Knook - Derks1969Poortugaal2:04:581:56:47
96Jet van der Werf1967ZOEV2:02:241:56:48
97Berber Rijpstra1967Stiens2:06:471:57:02
98Renate van Leijen1973Baarn2:07:111:57:03
99Karin Mous1969Beetsterzwaag2:02:461:57:05
100Yolanda Brouwer1969AV Heerenveen2:04:471:57:05
101Marike Dragt1973Soest2:01:541:57:12
102Laura Rupp1969Utrecht2:08:501:57:26
103Annette Voskuilen1972Maastricht2:04:491:57:37
104Mirjam Weemhoff1970Maastricht2:04:491:57:38
105Linette Bonnema1969Loopgroep Hoorn2:03:411:57:45
106Marijke Westra1973Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:59:541:57:52
107Karin Danhof1971SV Friesland1:59:071:57:54
108Selma Ruiter1970Groningen2:05:561:57:55
109Anita Luik1969Spartacus1:59:141:58:00
110Pietsje Fekkes1971Koudum2:00:211:58:02
111Marjan Roos1968West-Terschelling1:58:311:58:12
112Jantina Laan1973Groningen2:07:471:58:13
113Ingrid Port1973PEC 19102:04:171:58:18
114Claartje Uitendaal1969Amsterdam2:08:411:58:24
115Sandra Dekker1972Harderwijk2:08:291:58:33
116Ramona Driehuis1971De Spartaan2:02:001:58:41
117Hester Henstra1969Leeuwarden2:04:311:58:42
118Djieuwke Verseput1967Driebergen-Rijsenbur2:06:281:58:43
119Ineke Schut1967Ermelo2:05:391:58:44
120Anita Lanen1967's-Gravenhage2:12:081:58:52
121Agnes Drenth1969Breda2:03:321:58:56
122Gerry Eussen1967Santpoort-Noord2:06:041:58:56
123Sandra Paulette van Hu1972Arum2:05:051:58:57
124Gretha Waterlander1970Bolsward2:07:081:59:01
125Simone Dahmes1973Midsland1:59:291:59:04
126Henrieta Oosterbaan1971Goenga2:04:331:59:08
127Erna Jongman1967Phoenix2:11:001:59:13
128Josina Oude Elberink1967SISU2:01:421:59:21
129Mariel Slotman1972Vlieland2:02:021:59:25
130Bie Schoolmeesters1967Callantsoog2:06:461:59:26
131Janet de Heer1969Amersfoort2:05:061:59:27
132Susanne Zwaneveld1970SOS1:59:281:59:28
133Akkelien Arends1967Harlingen2:10:431:59:55
134Annemieke Harmens1969Meppel2:09:341:59:56
135A. Oostveen1968Formerum2:01:192:00:10
136Lianne Hoogebeen1974Voorthuizen2:06:102:00:12
137Paulien Koopman1970NOP2:08:032:00:13
138Petra Kramer1970Runners Stadskanaal2:04:342:00:15
139Willeke Lagerweij1969Climax2:09:142:00:16
140Hetty Wortel1971Midsland2:00:392:00:20
141Sonja Buisman1968Groningen Atletiek2:12:332:00:32
142Iris Haghemann1967Annen2:02:492:00:34
143Petra van Engelenhoven1970Medemblik2:12:422:00:36
144Nel Schoehuijs1972Dutch Runners Gold2:03:212:00:38
145Ria Timmer-Bouwhuis1967Kudelstaart2:12:582:00:41
146Suzan Jansen1969Kudelstaart2:12:582:00:42
147Janke Engels1974Ostrhauderfehn (GER)2:05:592:00:46
148Joke Regeling1970Bolsward2:11:322:00:57
149Ingrid Draaistra1971NOP2:06:042:01:00
150Jessica van Velzen1972NSL2:06:012:01:09
151Nathalie Punt1974Amsterdam2:04:062:01:19
152Esther Klement1972Kampen2:12:072:01:39
153Ida Veenstra van der V1968Burgum2:05:462:01:40
154Jolanda Jellema-Lansda1969Amsterdam2:04:112:01:42
155Astrid van Tol1969Distance Runners Voo2:05:482:01:51
156Francis Rotteveel1970Leiderdorp2:13:402:01:58
157Sarah Hamming1969Zutphen2:10:582:02:01
158Sarina Jannes1969AV Heerenveen2:15:152:02:04
159Ester Pronk1972Kampen2:11:202:02:05
160Carolien Roeterdink1972Heemstede2:08:372:02:08
161Eva Lindner1971Heemstede2:08:372:02:08
162Else van Es1970Woerden2:14:322:02:14
163Hennie Benek1970Harderwijk2:09:582:02:18
164Esther Knop1970Midsland2:03:262:02:23
165Sanne van Dieren1972Midsland2:03:262:02:24
166Esther Knippers1969NSL2:15:002:02:33
167Aleide Hendrikse-Voogt1972Zutphen2:11:372:02:40
168Nicole van Alder1971Leiden Road Runners2:15:382:02:45
169Sonja Barmentlo1967Leiden2:04:272:02:46
170Maruschka van Marle1974Pallas '672:07:302:02:57
171Renate Boes1971Franeker2:09:022:02:58
172Liesbeth Roos1973Hoorn Terschelling2:03:172:02:58
173Marlies Smit- Mast1968Landerum2:04:032:03:00
174Irma Smeenk1968Heino2:08:532:03:24
175Margreet van der Meer1971Horror2:06:402:03:28
176Helen Rutten1969SISU2:06:092:03:49
177Wilma Onderwater1973Noordwijkerhout2:08:262:03:51
178Anneke Steinfort1972Bolsward2:13:182:04:03
179Jacqueline Schuurman1968Amsterdam2:11:382:04:27
180Karin Woldringh1967Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:05:372:04:27
181Claudia Rehage1972Kassel (GER)2:13:252:04:37
182Corrie van der Meulen1974Oudwoude2:06:482:04:40
183Alie Marinus1968Oudwoude2:06:482:04:40
184Carla Beijering1975De Sprinter2:17:072:04:42
185Silvia Hegen1968Assen2:16:312:04:48
186Therese Hegen1968Assen2:16:372:04:53
187Mariane Kirkegaard1968Heemstede2:17:562:05:01
188Brigitte Feenstra1972Lionitas2:12:382:05:02
189Simone Knijff1968Utrecht2:13:352:05:08
190Janny Bastiaannet-Tuin1968Drachten2:14:222:05:21
191Sacha van den Hoed1972Roden2:14:232:05:31
192Mary Langedyk1971Amsterdam2:10:592:05:32
193Froukje Vliegenberg1970Haarlem2:15:172:05:41
194Jocé Poutsma1970Horror2:15:512:05:51
195Annet Wortelboer1967Diever2:15:042:06:12
196Sandra Geerlings1969Noordwijkerhout2:15:152:06:24
197Selma Dag1970Waterland2:06:272:06:27
198Linda van Haaster1971Athlos2:14:362:06:30
199Manon Snel1972Utrecht2:11:302:06:46
200Mandy Snel1972Bilthoven2:11:302:06:47
201Marja Otto1972Driebergen-Rijsenbur2:14:392:06:55
202Gerlinde Bonte1970Callantsoog2:14:212:07:03
203Caja Engelen1971Hilversum2:15:342:07:10
204Barbara ter Wolbeek1970Egmond aan Zee2:17:032:07:19
205Femke Sijtsma1968Grijpskerk2:11:522:07:25
206Francis Ahrens1967Athlos2:15:072:07:27
207Ingrid Alkema1974Leeuwarden2:13:582:07:38
208Annemieke Nieuwhof1968SOS2:09:472:07:47
209Mary-Lou Veldkamp1968De Meern2:14:482:08:02
210Greetje de Vries1971Nieuwehorne2:18:282:08:03
211Evelien Baljet1974Utrecht2:19:512:08:04
212Monique Roukema1967Harlingen2:14:202:08:08
213Carla Onsman - van der1971Sneek2:17:272:08:14
214Miranda Babtist1971Zuidlaren2:16:232:08:15
215Inge Tuinhof1967Lionitas2:18:412:08:19
216Marielle van Oord1971Gorinchem2:19:032:08:33
217Karin Andersson1971Leeuwarden2:14:232:08:34
218AnneMiek Koenen1974Middenmeer2:21:012:08:45
219Saskia Klaassen1975Medemblik2:20:522:08:46
220Kina Koetse1970Assen2:11:512:08:47
221Claudia Clowting1967Middenmeer2:21:182:09:03
222Neeltje Lefferts1971AV Heerenveen2:22:212:09:12
223Riemke de Jong1966Blauwhuis2:14:212:09:14
224Dikla Vrolijk1973Den Helder2:11:032:09:20
225Renske Beets-Andringa1968Leusden2:10:372:09:30
226Sieta Dolstra1970Hoorn Nh2:17:492:09:33
227Karin Schuchhard1968Voorschoten2:23:232:09:55
228Laura Wagemaker1967West-Terschelling2:10:532:10:01
229Astrid Meier1968Amersfoort2:20:112:10:05
230Iepie de Jong1969Drachtstercompagnie2:16:362:10:22
231Margreet Alberts-Strun1969Houten2:18:412:10:23
232Ingrid van der Poel1969Beetsterzwaag2:16:102:10:25
233Aniek Njiokiktjien1970Amsterdam2:19:222:10:25
234Ellen Devilee1969Noordwijk Zh2:19:252:10:34
235Linda Veenhuis1969Eelde2:23:342:10:43
236Anke Ebbens1969LSV Invictus2:21:412:10:45
237Marijke Proesmans1967Callantsoog2:18:162:10:57
238Petra Lok1972Lionitas2:19:232:11:00
239Gea Bouma1969Bornerbroek2:18:492:11:04
240Roelie Lubbers1968Noord-Sleen2:23:002:11:07
241Sietske Staal-Krisifoe1971Athlos2:19:202:11:14
242Suzanne Steenkamp1972Nijkerk Gld2:23:392:11:18
243Annet Wortelboer1967Nieuwe Pekela2:20:172:11:24
244Anne-Marie Visser1971Fortuna2:23:142:11:31
245Renate de Wiljes1969Loopgroep De Drentsc2:17:152:11:48
246Gerlinde Zuidhof1967Loopgroep De Drentsc2:17:152:11:48
247Jana Knot-Dickscheit1971Groningen2:19:572:11:56
248Jannet Muller1972West-Terschelling2:12:592:12:02
249Cornely Dijk1972Annen2:21:112:12:13
250Annemiek Muller1970SISU2:17:472:12:14
251Sandra Schoonhoven1974Haarlem2:16:302:12:15
252Aline Smink1970Amersfoort2:15:552:12:18
253Alexandra Dekker1970Amsterdam2:16:522:12:28
254Erna de Vries - Lagewe1971Koudum2:19:082:12:30
255Tietie Niemarkt1968Hallum2:15:212:12:45
256Barbara van Cortenberg1967Energie2:21:322:12:45
257Johanna Noot1969SV Friesland2:21:422:13:00
258Nelleke Oostenveld1972Makkum Fr2:16:152:13:04
259Mireille van der Linde1976Lageland2:16:592:13:12
260Annemarie Rozema1969Aldtsjerk2:13:512:13:14
261Bianca Poelstra1969Dronryp2:17:532:13:15
262Karin Bruinsma - de JO1968Makkum Fr2:16:322:13:20
263Petra Pol1969Leeuwarden2:20:282:13:23
264Marjet Pieffers1972Holten2:21:022:13:27
265Nathalie Goemans1973Dutch Runners Gold2:19:382:13:36
266Suzanna Barten1967Callantsoog2:21:112:13:53
267Antonella Feenema1975Jirnsum2:23:242:14:06
268Alma Hensen1970Hoorn Terschelling2:15:132:14:23
269Hetty van Schaik1967Baambrugge2:26:282:14:25
270M. Desprit1967Capelle aan den IJss2:23:552:14:40
271Lilian van der Schaaf1968Voorburg2:23:552:14:40
272A.R. Pals1970Lies2:15:482:14:45
273Ellen Scheper1968NOP2:19:042:15:03
274Tea Kalsbeek1970Gorredijk2:24:242:15:12
275Georgette Kloof1973Asch2:22:572:15:35
276Maaike Pluim1971Amstelveen2:25:252:15:42
277LJ Kortleve1975Soest2:20:552:16:14
278Grada Sloos1972Leidschendam2:27:592:16:29
279Dukke Bosman1968Loopgroep Hugo Veenk2:25:592:16:39
280Nynke Sibma1972Loopclub Burgum2:29:382:16:50
281Marike van der Leeuw1973Heerenveen2:26:582:16:54
282Petra Kuipers1969Vlijmen2:27:372:16:55
283Anne-Marie Vos1968Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse2:23:362:17:08
284Yessica Roorda1969Leeuwarden2:30:232:17:15
285Merel Wormgoor1975U-Track2:27:102:17:15
286Anouk Monne-Lautenbach1976U-Track2:27:102:17:15
287Bianca De Leeuw1967Hilversum2:30:222:17:16
288Alie Postma1973Makkum Fr2:20:312:17:19
289Barbara van Akkeren1975Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:19:342:17:32
290Marian Tuinman1967Loopgroep De Drentsc2:23:082:17:40
291Mireille van 't Hof1968Nieuwegein2:31:032:17:47
292Esther Jurgers1972Spado2:20:542:17:59
293Jennifer Woltjer1973Soest2:22:482:18:06
294Ilse Grevink1967Noord-Sleen2:30:312:18:34
295Sandra va Sante1970Lycurgus2:29:402:18:57
296Mirjam Potjewijd1971Goutum2:21:322:19:05
297Gerda Reininga1968Snakkerburen2:27:532:19:10
298Renie Teunissen1968Bolsward2:26:202:19:12
299Truus Duisterwinkel1976Harlingen2:27:552:19:40
300Erika Buitenhuis1967Bennekom2:27:452:19:49
301Irma Reitsma1971Jannum2:22:372:20:04
302Gre Tine Hoekstra1967Reitsum2:22:392:20:06
303Meta den Dekker1976Amsterdam2:30:282:20:20
304Louise Kohlhoff1967Amstelveen2:30:092:20:22
305Charlotte Kelderman1971Zwolle2:31:532:20:41
306Martine Oortwijn1972NEA Volharding2:23:442:20:49
307Sandra Oortwijn1972NEA Volharding2:24:082:21:13
308Aline de Best1967RRZ2:33:232:21:33
309Ingrid Erents1967Noord-Sleen2:33:332:21:35
310Dorien van der Meer1972Loppersum2:27:302:21:48
311Yvonne Vittali1970Den Hoorn Texel2:25:432:21:50
312Yvon Zwetsloot1970Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse2:28:202:21:52
313Marit van Aken1966Zevenbergen2:26:302:21:53
314Tonique Hollander1968Grou2:31:532:21:54
315Wilma Meijer1968Zwagerbosch2:34:532:21:56
316Pauline van Diest1968Haarlemmermeer2:35:572:23:25
317Mirjam Monsma1969Zuidhorn2:35:532:24:03
318Johanette Kuipers1967Wolvega2:30:452:24:41
319Miranda Majoor1975Gorredijk2:34:212:25:00
320Marjanna Kooistra1968Oudwoude2:27:272:25:19
321Hester van Griethuizen1972Voorschoten2:28:302:25:32
322Rieta van Heuveln1969SV TEO2:38:132:25:38
323Rachel Provoost1969Herveld2:28:522:25:48
324Annemarie Degger1974SISU2:35:482:25:50
325Karina Groen1971Lelystad2:39:362:26:05
326Martina Mak-Beukema1967Groningen2:37:252:26:51
327Jellie Rijpma1972Gytsjerk2:38:162:26:54
328Irene Enkt1969Lycurgus2:40:472:27:57
329Jose Meloen Zweering1968Apeldoorn2:28:122:28:12
330Ingrid Koelstra1973West-Terschelling2:31:202:28:18
331Esther de Boef1971Zandeweer2:37:212:28:48
332Yolanda de Vries1969Noord-Sleen2:37:502:29:50
333Darja de Wolf1973Warmenhuizen2:43:132:30:16
334Eveline Buitenkamp1970Utrecht2:43:212:30:22
335Martine Somberg1969Almelo2:37:382:30:28
336Hester Metselaar1971Noordhorn2:38:462:33:12
337Marjan Bakker1968Midsland2:47:082:33:45
338Eveline Blok1969PAC2:50:322:38:36
339Margreet Stammes-Dijks1969Barneveld2:53:252:44:45
340Astrid Hoving1968Loopgroep Astrea3:03:112:53:57
 
V45, 21.1 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Carin Janse-van Elmpt1962Waterland1:28:521:28:35
2Marc Vovage1957Balloo1:41:001:37:15
3Marjan Boot1961Harderwijk1:43:201:42:56
4Jose Verlaan1962Gelre1:46:021:43:52
5Carola van Dijk1964Utrecht1:49:251:44:13
6Clara Klinkers1959Hunzerunners Loopgro1:47:201:44:15
7Annie Oostenbrink1964Oldeberkoop1:48:491:45:10
8Joke Aldershoff1966West-Terschelling1:45:331:45:27
9Janny van de Berkt1960Triathlon1:55:521:45:29
10Anja van de Gugten1961Triathlon1:48:011:45:40
11Margriet Poel1962Haag Atletiek1:51:351:45:45
12Cecile Jumelet1957Rijnsoever1:50:501:46:36
13Thea van den Oever1965Rijnsoever1:50:491:46:36
14Astra van der Meij1964Rijnsoever1:50:501:46:36
15Coby Bouma1965Spartacus1:51:191:46:49
16Hanneke van Loon1966GVAC1:58:131:47:41
17Annet Brouwer1965Stiens1:50:541:47:51
18Corrie Lansing1961Leiden Road Runners1:59:081:48:01
19Ankie Hanzens1964Sloten Fr1:49:181:48:02
20Nynke van der Kooij1964Daventria1:50:461:48:19
21Edith Meijer1965AV Haaksbergen1:59:131:48:33
22Jantje Wiersema1957Artemis1:52:241:48:51
23Engelien de Boer1959Zwolle1:57:151:49:04
24Yvonne Speksnijder1963Dalfsen1:54:551:49:26
25Saskia Koster1963Mijdrecht1:57:311:49:31
26Hilda Visser1964Baarn1:54:271:49:41
27Lia van Gameren1963Leiden Road Runners2:01:031:49:56
28Francis van der Schoot1966Goutum1:52:001:50:05
29Annette van Veen1964Altis2:01:531:50:08
30Mieke van den Bos1957Pallas '931:51:581:50:13
31Inge Oppers1961Enschede1:56:361:50:14
32Terry van Velthooven1963Leiden Road Runners2:01:561:50:50
33Anja van Arum1965Loopgroep Hoorn1:52:511:50:58
34Anja Lettinga-Hiemstra1963Ferwert2:01:031:50:59
35Jacqueline de Best1964NSL1:53:501:51:01
36Evelien van Donselaar1964Voorthuizen1:58:381:51:14
37Janetta Joziasse1964Wormerveer1:57:221:51:14
38Ina Haasewinkel1961Tubbergen1:52:321:51:20
39Ina Morsink1965Joure1:59:361:51:48
40Karin Monshouwer1964OSS-VOLO2:03:471:51:56
41Jacqueline Oosterwegel1959Dieren1:54:461:52:08
42Adrie Hartholt1964LSV Invictus2:03:101:52:14
43Agnes Loohuis-Damveld1959Haaksbergen2:02:541:52:14
44Minke Kooistra1961Loopgroep Hugo Veenk2:01:281:52:38
45Berna van Eerten1965Ciko '661:54:121:52:43
46Helma Citroen1962De Spartaan1:56:031:52:43
47Sascha Dekkers1959Ciko '661:54:121:52:44
48Annemiek Schoonen1959KAV Holland2:01:521:52:50
49Annelies Dijkstra1961KAV Holland2:01:581:52:53
50Anita Greefhorst1964Triathlon1:59:211:53:01
51Marina van den Bergen1964Rotterdam1:56:571:53:09
52Vera Dalm1964Amsterdam1:59:391:53:14
53Hettie Zur Muhlen1965Zeist2:04:221:53:28
54Christien de Jong1961Groningen2:02:021:53:31
55Reina Haayema1963ATC '752:01:201:53:42
56Tineke Bajema1964Wommels2:00:531:53:44
57Brenda Zomer1966HAC '631:59:521:53:45
58Riekie vd Berg1958Stedum1:59:411:53:59
59Piety Feenstra1966Leeuwarden1:58:441:54:05
60Lucy de Vries1960Groningen Atletiek1:56:211:54:05
61Annemarie Panhuis1963Dutch Runners Basic1:59:301:54:08
62Silvia Cevat1957Hardloopclub Amsterd1:57:031:54:12
63Sjoerdtje Keizer1962Spartacus1:56:491:54:15
64Aagje Kruithof1965Lemmer1:59:161:54:19
65Clasien Andela1958Oudega Gaast Sleat1:55:391:54:22
66Maya Kraaijevanger-van1964Distance Runners Voo1:58:281:54:26
67Pietie Visser1966IJlst1:57:401:54:28
68Marja Bruin1962Gytsjerk1:55:361:54:32
69Janny de Vrreeze1965Bakhuizen2:01:261:54:49
70Kitty Kiebert1958Noordwijk Zh2:00:101:54:59
71Klaske Pinxterhuis1965Veluwe2:02:401:54:59
72Astrid de Wit1964Hillegom1:58:321:55:01
73Alie Piersma1963Balk1:56:241:55:07
74Anke Poelman1961Coevorden2:01:441:55:13
75Alice Hagens1958Distance Runners Voo1:59:341:55:30
76Carla Vaessen1961Loopgroep Hugo Veenk1:59:341:55:30
77Alie van den Dries - t1960Climax2:02:441:55:47
78Marian Blankman1958KAV Holland2:04:581:55:56
79Siska Folkertsma1963AV Heerenveen1:59:401:56:04
80Margot Verstegen1960Loopgroep Athletic P2:06:041:56:15
81Ingrid Hoekstra1960Athleta1:59:361:56:21
82Gerrie Ebbeling-van Di1961Nijeveen2:00:471:56:33
83Trudy Regout1966Maasland2:04:391:56:34
84Suzan Meijer1959Argo2:03:161:56:35
85Nienke Brouwer1961Pallas '672:01:021:56:36
86Trudy de Wit1965Loopgroep Oegstgeest1:58:271:56:39
87Bettie Koops1961Lionitas2:05:061:56:43
88Sippie Dijkstra1960Vlieland1:59:331:56:55
89An van der Leij1963Loopgroep Astrea2:03:461:57:10
90Annelies Balvers1966Wijk bij Duurstede2:02:361:57:15
91Janneke Riksen1960Utrecht2:08:401:57:18
92Carla Severein1965Utrecht2:04:591:57:23
93Monique Dijksterhuis1965AV Haaksbergen2:08:111:57:31
94Liesbeth Cruts1958GVAC2:08:061:57:33
95Yvette Spiering1964RRZ2:09:221:57:33
96Guusje Adrichem1959Leiden Road Runners2:08:371:57:35
97Jannie Lubberts1963Borne2:00:111:57:35
98Fenna Jansen de Vries1962Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:58:441:57:37
99Gea Batteram1966Argo1:59:241:57:39
100Ilona Dol1965Medemblik2:09:541:57:49
101Jolanda Kruger1963Enschede2:04:101:57:53
102Alien van Wilgenburg1959Athlos2:07:481:57:53
103Dianne Spanjers1961RRZ2:05:491:57:54
104Annet van Zeijts1965Athlos2:04:261:58:03
105Carla CME Oudehand1959De Lutte1:59:531:58:03
106Irma Dunnewind1963Dalfsen2:01:511:58:03
107Joke Schoutsen1964Medemblik2:07:061:58:09
108Ellen Smit1965PAC2:09:561:58:15
109Ageeth Heemskerk1965Nieuwkoop2:05:591:58:21
110Petra Brinker1964Groningen Atletiek2:05:221:58:29
111Liesbeth Trum1964's-Heerenbroek1:59:291:58:32
112Terry Bos1963Sneek2:03:541:58:34
113Bea Downar1960Sint Nicolaasga2:01:251:58:38
114Jolanda Gerritsen1965TION2:05:261:58:41
115Marion Bogers1961Pallas '672:03:211:58:46
116Annemieke Bijleveld1964ZOEV2:04:311:58:53
117Irma van Beek1958SV Friesland2:07:071:58:57
118Ernestine Stipkovits1964Horror2:08:091:58:57
119Ineke Buijsman1966Medemblik2:11:221:59:00
120Ymkje Brattinga1966Woudsend2:06:041:59:03
121Marieke van Houten1959Leeuwarden2:11:211:59:12
122Yvonne Bussing1965Climax2:06:121:59:12
123Yvonne Beishuizen1965Eelde2:05:541:59:26
124Nelleke van den Berg1965Pijnenburg2:06:101:59:28
125Olga Smit1964Barneveld2:06:561:59:32
126Else Tepper1961Dutch Runners Gold2:03:391:59:33
127Carla Damink1958Loopsport Groningen2:11:581:59:35
128Alie Karman1961Waterland2:06:271:59:35
129Jeanette Schram1963Wolvega2:09:061:59:35
130Jacqueline Sollie1962Stiens2:09:481:59:39
131Christien de de Jong1962Midlum2:10:431:59:55
132Wilma Vianen1962Waddinxveen2:02:231:59:57
133Hilde Bos1959Gieten2:04:571:59:57
134Cindy van den Hengel-S1960RRZ2:11:552:00:06
135Anja van der Sluis1965Dalfsen2:05:432:00:13
136Corinne Wagner1963Leiden Road Runners2:09:462:00:17
137Wieke Bosma1960Joure2:04:512:00:23
138Gerrite L Meijer1957Enschede2:02:572:00:23
139Janke van der Heide1960Scharnegoutum2:08:552:00:26
140Alie Klei1961Wirdum Gn2:06:172:00:34
141Edith Weersink1966Hoofddorp2:07:072:00:37
142Farah Rastad1962Weidum2:05:502:00:40
143Marjan Hoitinga1963Bunnik2:13:282:00:40
144Mirjam Driesen1963Arena2:07:312:00:44
145Janneke Lammerts-Smeen1958Loopgroep Astrea2:12:532:00:45
146Aly Prins-Olijve1962LSV Invictus2:11:472:00:50
147Mayke Verweij1961Phoenix2:07:362:00:51
148Petra Ferwerda1965Bloemendaal2:09:542:01:01
149Annemieke Molenaar1964Amsterdam2:02:152:01:14
150Titia Knip1964Spartacus2:05:532:01:23
151Anne-Mieke Priester1965Pijnenburg2:05:532:01:29
152Tineke Schipper1957Nunspeet2:10:002:01:31
153Monique Holtkamp1962Leusden2:15:042:01:36
154Francien Rotteveel1957Hellas2:01:452:01:45
155Marieke Swart1966Warns2:08:252:01:45
156Corrie Bussing1962Climax2:08:482:01:46
157Marijke de Boer1964Lionitas2:08:302:01:47
158Jeannette Oosterbroek1962Westervoort2:07:132:01:47
159Karin Boersma1965AV Heerenveen2:15:062:01:55
160Jeltje Ferwerda1961Joure2:09:132:02:00
161Annelies Steenvoorde1961NSL2:06:562:02:04
162Joke Slagter1965Assen2:09:122:02:04
163Karin Hermsen1963Dalfsen2:11:202:02:05
164Els Moester1964Hylas2:14:572:02:17
165Liesbeth van den Haak1958Distance Runners Voo2:06:252:02:18
166Hennie Sinnema1965Athleta2:04:342:02:25
167Yvonne Makkinje1964NSL2:15:002:02:33
168Christine van Adrighem1963Krimpen aan den IJss2:03:462:02:34
169Caroline van der Goot1962Heerenveen2:15:432:02:34
170Iris Verkuil1961Breukelen Ut2:07:532:02:38
171Marjo Doeven1958AV Heerenveen2:09:072:02:40
172Fokje Lutgendorff-Zijl1966Makkum Fr2:13:202:02:41
173Elsbeth van der Ham1961De Spartaan2:04:032:02:42
174Annet Overmars1959Ter Aar2:06:152:02:54
175Conny Rooijakkers1961De Spartaan2:06:122:02:54
176Elaine Romein1960Hilversum2:16:072:03:01
177Jeannet Nagtegaal1962Athleta2:11:122:03:02
178Will Kapteyn1958Leiden2:12:032:03:03
179Pietsje Bijlsma1958Gorredijk2:13:112:03:04
180Jannie Jilderda1965Damwald2:12:132:03:05
181Wilma Markvoort1962Eerbeek2:05:432:03:06
182Angelique van Zijl-Nil1965Loopgroep Hoorn2:14:492:03:13
183Frouwke van Zanten1964Zuidlaren2:07:022:03:15
184Dieneke de Groot1959SV Friesland2:06:052:03:15
185G. van Zeben1957Stolwijk2:07:542:03:21
186Hilde Brouwer1964Leeuwarden2:07:552:03:22
187Ida Hylkema1965It Heidenskip2:08:362:03:29
188Geesje Timmermans1962Odoorn2:05:542:03:29
189JM vd Heuvel1963Veenendaal2:04:462:03:32
190Marise Valk1958Amstelveen2:14:452:03:35
191Gerda van der Vegt1966ACO Van Elderen2:15:242:03:44
192Thea Reuvekamp1963PEC 19102:04:472:03:51
193Gitte Brugman1964Leeuwarden2:09:542:03:59
194Alie Wassenaar1959Groningen2:09:492:04:01
195Sylvia Rollema1964Bolsward2:12:122:04:05
196Harma Vandam1958Donkerbroek2:17:342:04:09
197Ans Agricola1958Joure2:11:282:04:16
198Elly Etman1959Voorne Atletiek2:14:442:04:24
199Vera Bak1957IJsselstein Ut2:12:212:04:30
200Chantal Peelen1963Climax2:14:012:04:35
201Gelske Jager1963Loopgroep Hugo Veenk2:12:012:04:44
202N.M. Eichhorn1961Maassluis2:05:512:04:57
203Tj de Jong1957Mildam2:06:082:04:57
204Janke Jongstra1965NOP2:08:482:04:58
205Tini Huisma1964Loopgroep Nienoord2:14:042:05:01
206Yvonne Vermetten1963Oosterwolde Fr2:13:112:05:03
207Jetty Sinnema1962Lionitas2:11:452:05:06
208Gerdina Brouwer1965Loopclub Burgum2:17:452:05:08
209Nellie Janssen1957Huissen2:12:162:05:09
210Lizzie Belt1961Altis2:18:222:05:11
211Klaske Hoogstra1965Pallas '672:09:442:05:11
212Jolanda Golbach1960Borne2:07:592:05:16
213Mariette Wagenaar1966Wergea2:14:262:05:19
214Franciske de Vries1966Eagum2:14:282:05:20
215Gertrude Roza1965Utrecht2:12:182:05:27
216Hetty den Daas1959Utrecht2:16:512:05:27
217Sandra Langedijk1966Utrecht2:16:492:05:32
218Margreet Klaverdijk1964Utrecht2:16:502:05:32
219Irma de Goede1960Muiden2:15:232:05:33
220Mirjam van Walraven1959Amsterdam2:15:232:05:33
221Lina van der Linden1958AAA2:18:052:05:35
222Nellie Ouweltjes1963Lycurgus2:11:472:05:49
223Jeannette Voogt1958De Kieviten2:06:092:05:49
224Gerrie Boelhouwer1957Hellas2:17:572:05:49
225Inge van Dorp1964Nieuwegein2:14:242:05:58
226Carla van Bekkum1958Hooglanderveen2:16:492:06:00
227Pleuni de Bruin1958Typhoon2:07:062:06:01
228Marian Blokland1960Atletiek Maastricht2:17:262:06:03
229José Besselink1960Pallas '672:10:392:06:10
230Andrea Roosken1963Athlos2:14:222:06:15
231Margreet Sluimer1965Leiden Road Runners2:15:452:06:16
232Antoinette Jans1960the Hague Road Runne2:12:082:06:16
233Ingrid Schoemaker1961Zaanland2:17:482:06:17
234H.Y. van Stempoort1964Veenendaal2:17:082:06:27
235Reina Hes1957Dutch Runners Gold2:17:122:06:37
236Heep Gall1963SV Friesland2:19:482:06:39
237Sjoukje Koetje1961Horror2:17:582:06:40
238Karin Hamstra1964Midsland2:07:032:06:42
239Marlies Verbruggen1958Haarlem2:16:372:07:11
240Ans de Boer - Smits1966Loopgroep Athletic P2:08:252:07:14
241Ulla Angenendt1964Bocholt (GER)2:19:562:07:18
242Jeannet Huitema1960Lionitas2:12:442:07:38
243Anneke van der Vegt1957ATC '752:16:092:07:38
244Christa Jonker1963Hilversum2:20:522:07:46
245Doreth Mesman1962Haarlem2:12:282:07:52
246Miranda Vos-van Beek1966Climax2:17:222:07:57
247Liesbeth Roos1964Harlingen2:14:202:08:08
248Monique Van Veen1961Hollandia2:16:222:08:13
249Marina van Laake-Ruese1957Hoorn Terschelling2:08:522:08:16
250Yvonne Reintsema1959Runners Stadskanaal2:13:122:08:17
251Carin Kuiper1966Lionitas2:18:412:08:20
252Els Verkerk1959PAC2:20:042:08:24
253Marilou Troelstra1958IJlst2:16:232:08:35
254Cora Noten1959GVAC2:19:232:08:51
255Mieke Link1958Almere2:18:212:08:53
256Suzan van Bergen1957Groningen2:15:352:09:07
257Willeke Buiter1966Annen2:18:092:09:10
258Jaco Tebroke1958Nijmegen2:17:462:09:10
259Agnes Wesselink1961Dalfsen2:14:402:09:11
260Dicky Wonnink1965Zwolle2:12:012:09:18
261Anita Joostema1964Loopsport Groningen2:21:512:09:28
262Elbrich Witteveen1961Blauwhuis2:14:322:09:29
263Sonja Olthuis1958Hardloopclub Amsterd2:12:242:09:35
264Angélica Stevens1963Kombijsport2:16:272:09:46
265Ietsje Popma1964Blauwhuis2:15:022:09:49
266Anja Jongsma1961AV Heerenveen2:17:332:10:12
267Anja Woudstra1964Oudehaske2:11:232:10:12
268Mannie Oostra1960Olterterp2:16:102:10:25
269Diny Does1962Haren Gn2:18:232:10:25
270Marianne van der Velde1957Atledo2:19:112:10:36
271Femke Veerman1966Deventer2:20:382:10:37
272José Baas-Zondag1957Athleta2:20:502:10:42
273Natalie Vroegh- de Kor1965Voorne Atletiek2:20:232:10:47
274Grietje de Groot1964Woudsend2:22:472:10:47
275Charlotte van den Wijn1963Prins Hendrik2:18:442:10:53
276Petra Bosman1960Amersfoort2:23:012:10:54
277Jolanda Kloek1962NSL2:15:452:10:56
278Aly Wieken-de Vries1965Noord-Sleen2:23:002:11:07
279Ilse Schumacher1966Lionitas2:24:352:11:15
280Carla Bisseling1959Driebergen-Rijsenbur2:19:152:11:30
281Nicolien Kerkmeester1966Hylas2:20:202:11:37
282Willy Hof-Kitselaar1964Loopgroep De Drentsc2:17:152:11:47
283Marie-Anne Peterse-Lau1962Hilversum2:24:542:11:47
284Ank Verhoeff1958Heerenveen2:15:032:11:50
285Marjolijn Uitendaal1964Hillegom2:22:102:11:52
286Mariëtte Wiegers1959Enschede2:18:292:12:07
287Rita Wierda1965Katlijk2:19:242:12:07
288Liesbeth Lagerwey-Chri1962Midsland2:13:042:12:13
289Jolanda Gommer1964Dalen2:21:052:12:23
290Sonja Dijkstra1961Harlingen2:13:482:12:35
291Saskia Vreeman-de Melk1965SISU2:20:402:12:36
292Ellen Greuter1958Darp2:17:172:12:39
293Zwaantje Prins1965Assen2:22:302:12:47
294Lidwien Broenink1960Joure2:19:252:13:03
295Janke Leffering1962Horror2:23:062:13:07
296Yoma Krusemeijer1957Den Helder2:20:182:13:07
297Hedske Posthuma1965Lemmer2:18:122:13:13
298Elly van der Wardt1966Hengelo Ov2:25:362:13:20
299Ella van den Berg1963LSV Invictus2:15:332:13:21
300Jenny Haze-Gunnink1957Meppel2:17:472:13:35
301Marian Bekedam1966ACO Van Elderen2:25:172:13:38
302Klaske van der Wal1958Menaam2:17:012:13:47
303Jacqueline du Prie1966Hillegom2:17:282:13:57
304Monica Deen1964Groningen Atletiek2:20:522:13:58
305Janny van Hoewijk1964NOP2:23:332:14:08
306Nynke Hoogendoorn1964Nieuwegein2:22:092:14:17
307Adriane van Duivendijk1966Nieuwegein2:22:092:14:18
308Ria Woldhuis1966Groningen2:23:242:14:19
309Anne Houttuin1958Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:24:492:14:22
310Rineke Vinke1960Utrecht2:27:162:14:28
311Ciska de Zeeuw1963Climax2:14:322:14:32
312Ina Nijemeisland1962Hillegom2:25:252:14:52
313Fokelien v an der Meul1960Leeuwarden2:20:582:14:53
314Geeske Ykema1957IJlst2:24:542:14:55
315Inge Bode1960Amsterdam2:26:092:15:01
316Dirkje de Boer1963Lionitas2:28:132:15:24
317Karin Kruize1965Lemmer2:24:252:15:32
318Janny Vermeer1962Loopgroep Athletic P2:22:572:15:35
319Karin Heslinga Pouwels1957Goor2:20:542:15:44
320Karin Ziekman1964Voorne Atletiek2:29:252:16:10
321Hilda Knop1961Terschelling West2:17:062:16:15
322Esther Cupido-de Jong1966Hoorn Terschelling2:17:072:16:27
323Annet Hensums1964Loopgroep Zuidhorn2:26:102:16:37
324L.M. Velthuis1964De Wilgen2:19:332:16:38
325Catharina Wonder1956Harlingen2:20:372:17:09
326Marianne Eggermont1959Groningen2:27:202:17:12
327Dina Hendriks1963Kloosterburen2:21:542:17:15
328Hanny Laskewitz1957Impala2:24:042:17:22
329Carlien Hendrickx1964NOP2:21:312:17:31
330Suzan Crooijmans1961SISU2:23:072:17:33
331Marjan Penninga1961Loopgroep De Drentsc2:23:082:17:39
332José Schootemeijers-He1964Abcoude2:29:482:17:45
333Simone Scheffer1965Harlingen2:29:332:17:49
334Conny Klaver1965Ursem2:31:132:17:54
335Gea Elgersma1963Sneek2:22:522:17:57
336Sjoukje Seepma1964Stiens2:24:182:18:54
337Corrie van Ooy1958Trecho2:31:182:19:13
338Jeannette Folsche1958Lycurgus2:30:102:19:27
339Miiam Kroes1958Lycurgus2:30:102:19:27
340Margreet Moesman1959PEC 19102:26:562:19:28
341Diana Leeuwenburgh1966Leiderdorp2:19:392:19:39
342Eline Den Boer1959Utrecht2:31:172:20:00
343Jo Stokkers1957Haaksbergen2:30:202:20:00
344Ella Gruiters1961Sliedrecht2:27:492:20:12
345Mary van der Werf1959Startbaan2:30:092:20:22
346Colina van der Heide1959AV Heerenveen2:27:502:20:33
347Margriet Fissering1966Noord-Sleen2:32:322:20:37
348Tineke Dijkstra1959SV Friesland2:34:232:21:04
349Marion de Rijk1964Wapse2:29:092:21:09
350Hester Luinstra1965Aldtsjerk2:27:532:21:13
351Anja van Holten1963AV Zeewolde2:25:282:21:18
352Francien van der Wardt1957Driebergen-Rijsenbur2:29:072:21:23
353Mary Waasdorp1961RRZ2:33:272:21:37
354Jolanda Vermast1962Lycurgus2:28:032:21:53
355Karin Meelker1960Lycurgus2:28:032:21:54
356Carolien van Leeuwen1960Emmen2:28:332:22:00
357Annelies Buijs1962De Rijp2:26:532:22:26
358Marijke Bos1961Lionitas2:29:222:22:33
359Monique Versluis-Nieuw1956Driebergen-Rijsenbur2:22:532:22:53
360Angelique Fleuren1957Almere2:36:092:22:59
361Dé van Haaften1958Harderwijk2:33:432:23:18
362Jurria Hollak1957Loopgroep Hoorn2:29:432:23:45
363Anneke van der Meer1961Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:29:322:25:01
364Ellen Wagenaar1965Loopgroep De Drentsc2:33:112:25:41
365Greet Hettema1964Loopgroep Hugo Veenk2:35:472:26:14
366Corry den Rooyen1959Dutch Runners Gold2:37:092:26:16
367Marjolein Brandt-Ooste1961Lelystad2:39:572:26:25
368Wiesje Rutgers1961Midsland2:26:522:26:30
369Lian Voesenek-van Nijn1959Breda2:30:242:26:48
370Anneke Groen1965Groningen2:37:242:26:50
371Alie Gils1962AAC '612:33:182:27:12
372Cora Repkes1963Stiens2:41:112:27:47
373Cary de Wolf-Rooseboom1957Bovenkarspel2:36:452:28:12
374Miriam Poort1962Almere2:41:282:28:22
375Gerda van Wier1960Almere2:41:322:28:25
376Silvia Achterberg-West1963Enschede2:34:482:28:32
377Anita Dijker1964West-Terschelling2:29:222:28:46
378Tea van de Hoek1957Bedum2:41:352:29:22
379Nel Rol1960Lycurgus2:35:342:29:24
380Christine Brokke1964Nieuwegein2:42:462:29:30
381Margreet Reekers1962Midsland2:30:092:29:47
382Annelies van Woudenber1960Fit2:31:102:30:00
383Geartsje Gietema1961Noordwijkerhout2:42:132:30:14
384Jacoba Wouda1965Kollum2:43:132:30:16
385Silvia Berg1962Westervoort2:35:302:30:48
386Inge Zeevat1957Groessen2:36:482:32:07
387Jolanda Nijenhuis1961Minnertsga2:34:212:32:50
388Geerke Ymker1966Zevenhuizen Zh2:39:152:33:20
389Fenny Kanning-Cazemier1960Loopgroep Nienoord2:44:382:35:31
390Henričtte van der Zee1963Loopgroep Hugo Veenk2:45:082:35:34
391Brigitta Teeken1962Landsmeer2:44:172:35:57
392Brenda de Graaf1966Zwolle2:50:222:39:08
393Gail Hoogervorst1965Noordwijkerhout2:48:032:39:09
394Ingird Leenders1966Opoeteren (BEL)2:53:272:40:40
395Jolanda Donkersloot1962Waterland2:50:182:40:48
396Trees Maatman1966Joure2:48:132:43:50
397Jessica van Urk1964West-Terschelling2:44:542:44:34
398Tineke Kraaijeveld-Kno1966Barneveld2:53:252:44:44
399Corrie van Herwijnen1958Energie2:53:342:44:47
 
V55, 21.1 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ietje Veldman1947Eelde1:33:491:32:56
2MArianne Kamp1955SISU1:43:291:33:33
3Agnes Claessen1954Nijmegen1:46:421:41:36
4Helene Geers1956Veluwe1:56:161:48:37
5Aleid Busser1947Haren Gn1:52:511:48:41
6Betsy Meijer-Hofmeijer1956AV Haaksbergen1:54:281:48:59
7Annemieke Töns1953NSL1:53:171:50:11
8Gertruida Teljeur-Vos1956Energie1:55:171:50:39
9Reineke Tjho-Heslinga1941Amsterdam1:58:231:50:43
10Jose de Groot1951RRZ1:58:491:52:07
11Helen Drijfhout1945Loopgroep Astrea1:53:041:52:24
12Ina Stege1955Emmeloord2:01:381:53:50
13Grietje Overmars1951NOP2:01:381:53:51
14Nel van Ouwerkerk1955Leiden2:00:251:53:53
15Margreet Klomp1956Wanneperveen1:58:421:53:58
16Ineke Terpstra Nagel1953Hardloopclub Amsterd1:57:031:54:12
17Afra Galama1955Heeg1:56:441:54:21
18Seke Koonstra1956Loopgroep Hugo Veenk2:03:141:54:24
19Annemiek Leppink1956AV Haaksbergen2:00:571:55:28
20Riet Modderkolk1955Climax2:02:441:55:47
21Tineke Blaauw1951Franeker1:58:401:55:56
22Corrie de Jager1955Texel2:06:461:56:32
23Jenny Hamminga-Winters1955Langedijke2:02:551:56:42
24Irma Briejer1954Hengelo Ov2:05:551:57:29
25Hanneke Stam1955Heerenveen2:09:031:57:31
26Jeannette Verspuij1954Distance Runners Voo2:01:551:57:57
27Ans Smits-van Rooijen1947Soest2:06:181:58:17
28Maria Best1954ATC '752:09:381:58:36
29Elly van der Kooij1956RRZ2:05:431:59:02
30Liesbeth Steendijk1956Dalfsen2:04:411:59:11
31Thea Nijhuis1955TION2:05:571:59:11
32Froukje van Welie1954Leeuwarden2:11:211:59:13
33Ingrid c a Verhoeven-W1953MEERSEL-DREEF BELGIE2:02:541:59:17
34Nia Berk1956Distance Runners Voo2:03:181:59:22
35Mariette Heijmans1953Utrecht2:10:441:59:25
36Joke de Jong-Heida1943AV Heerenveen2:12:101:59:26
37Dorrie van Bracht1951Prins Hendrik2:10:491:59:36
38Ineke Hekking-Weijma1950PAC2:11:191:59:38
39Willy Olijdam1955Loopgroep Astrea2:12:231:59:50
40Jouk Dijkstra1956Appelscha2:07:381:59:54
41Nel van Loon1955Triathlon2:11:412:00:00
42Gerda Oostveen1946Typhoon2:01:192:00:10
43Ria Verhagen1949Delfgauw2:11:422:00:14
44Rika Hoekstra1955Appelscha2:12:572:00:19
45Lenie Stapper1956Rijnsoever2:04:562:00:42
46Margriet Koekoek1945De Sprinter2:11:132:00:47
47Jetty Dethmers1955Dutch Runners Basic2:13:312:01:07
48Ingrid Koopman1949Hellas2:13:222:01:15
49Marleen Smulders1950Generaal Michaelis2:14:342:01:32
50Antoinette Muller-van1949Paterswolde2:10:572:01:34
51Marij de Graaf1955Trecho2:08:342:01:47
52Tineke Doedens1954Fit2:10:042:01:53
53Wilma Tromp1955Athlos2:10:282:02:22
54Hannie van Dort1950PAC2:14:052:02:24
55Anna Galama1956Zuidhorn2:05:002:02:37
56Geiske Zijlstra1956Leeuwarden2:08:532:02:56
57Helma Smeenk1950Enschede2:09:142:02:56
58Roelie Mastebroek-Viss1953Dutch Runners Gold2:15:542:03:16
59Nelly Kempenaar1955Hauwert2:16:022:03:27
60Gre de Kloet1952Alphen aan den Rijn2:06:402:03:42
61Yvonne van der Burg1955's-Gravenhage2:14:022:03:42
62Aukje Heida1952AV Heerenveen2:11:072:03:45
63Rita van der Krogt1948De Spartaan2:05:182:03:57
64Jannie Teunissen1955Athlos2:11:472:04:12
65Anneke Bos1955Ede Gld2:10:112:04:40
66Ina Bruns1956Zaanland2:16:212:04:50
67Ida Hoekstra1951Athleta2:10:592:05:58
68Joke Stroombergen1953Zuidwal2:18:082:05:59
69Bernadette Reij1948OSM '752:09:182:06:29
70Ineke Duin1956Beverwijk2:14:472:06:35
71Brenda van Ginkel1955Rotterdam2:14:512:06:48
72Marian van eijndthoven1954IJsselstein Ut2:13:372:07:03
73Clara Osterhaus1949Leiderdorp2:13:052:07:32
74Jennifer M Creemers-Di1946Leiderdorp2:13:182:07:44
75Coby Krol1951Gasteren2:10:422:07:57
76Greta Merlo1951Gent (BEL)2:15:492:08:03
77Willemijn Berk1956Distance Runners Voo2:12:122:08:14
78Els Schrijvers1956Trecho2:15:012:08:15
79Lida Anbergen1955Jahn II2:13:132:08:18
80Anca Somers1947SV Friesland2:15:192:08:42
81Hanneke Korendijk1954PEC 19102:20:592:09:32
82Hermien Krake1953SISU2:14:562:09:35
83Mattie de Boer1955Joure2:16:002:09:38
84Gerda IJdema1954Lionitas2:16:092:09:49
85Mrjam Urbanus1947Rotterdam2:14:532:10:13
86Corry Faasse1955Voorne Atletiek2:21:022:10:41
87Henriette Winter1949Groningen2:13:042:10:50
88Co van der Werf-Hahury1955PEC 19102:16:572:10:58
89Annelies Brouwer1952Apeldoorn2:23:422:11:00
90Elly Labee-Voermans1954Atledo2:19:422:11:07
91Trees van Leeuwen1955SOS2:13:222:11:21
92Diny Traa1954Driebergen-Rijsenbur2:19:152:11:33
93Fenna Geerdink-Hartog1956Marum2:15:492:11:44
94Marianne Kokshoorn v E1956Stiens2:24:372:12:02
95Georgette Endhoven1956Waterland2:23:482:12:07
96Marcha Groen1956Groningen Atletiek2:22:182:12:48
97Wlly Vreugdenhil-Teste1952Ugchelen2:25:402:12:59
98Willy van Vliet1946Rogat2:23:262:13:00
99Jolsnda Gaastra1954Runners Stadskanaal2:13:012:13:01
100Grada Asta1948Eerbeek2:15:452:13:07
101Nynke Bron1952GAC Hilversum2:17:332:13:14
102Klara Hummel1955Groningen2:17:062:13:23
103Corrie Hoek1953Leiden2:19:392:13:36
104Gerie Schaafsma1952Lycurgus2:25:212:14:39
105Dirkje Visser1951PAC2:26:272:14:46
106Geke Moes-ten Brug1953Nijeveen2:28:202:14:47
107Mirjam Bode1956Amsterdam2:26:092:15:02
108Anja Boot1956Orvelte2:22:002:15:04
109Diana Vester1940Utrecht2:22:532:15:09
110Anita Timmer-Feunekes1948Rijnsoever2:19:542:15:40
111Jannie van der Wal1953Horror2:22:172:15:42
112Akke Wijngaard1949Apeldoorn2:29:152:15:44
113Marianne Fuite1950Leersum2:19:342:16:00
114Rineke Wijnbergen-Eeni1949Apeldoorn2:29:302:16:47
115Francine Staatsen1949Trecho2:30:122:16:56
116Annie Roosjen - van de1944SV Friesland2:27:542:16:56
117Doetie Heida1952Haren Gn2:20:372:17:09
118Simone Volbeda1956Almere2:27:532:17:26
119Riet van der Meer (Zit1955Baambrugge2:29:472:17:45
120Ria Schouwenburg1954Zeewolde2:22:042:17:54
121Lil Lindeijer1940Nieuw-Vennep2:21:252:17:57
122Gerda van Dam1949Energie2:26:462:18:01
123Henny Rijpkema1953Waterland2:28:062:18:35
124Marthy Veen1954Dutch Runners Basic2:31:182:18:54
125Plony Epskamp1954Amstelveen2:30:222:19:36
126Elly de Wit-Hulsbosch1950Sassenheim2:24:342:21:03
127Judith Rietveld1956RRZ2:33:202:21:15
128Patricia van der Ven1947Leiden Road Runners2:32:252:21:19
129Marjan van den Berg1956RRZ2:33:282:21:23
130Lineke Tepper1955Zwolle2:25:432:21:31
131Margreet Berkhof-Cobel1946Alkmaar2:33:542:22:02
132Ria Hooftman1946AV '472:32:282:22:25
133Toos van Wijnbergen1952Grou2:34:472:22:44
134Alien Scholte1955ATC '752:33:492:22:50
135Mieke van Gelderen1955Wormerveer2:33:332:22:53
136Anneke Sijtsma1952SV Friesland2:28:342:23:11
137Joke de Vries1948Dutch Runners Gold2:31:042:25:38
138Janneke Vermeent1955Tonden2:35:452:25:58
139Johanna Kempenaar1938Rijnsaterwoude2:36:192:26:13
140Tintke Langelaar1949Lycurgus2:32:542:26:44
141Dineke Rekker1955Loopgroep Nienoord2:35:592:26:52
142Gepke Huizinga1956Loopgroep Hugo Veenk2:36:462:27:13
143Mary Cahuzak1953Almere2:41:142:28:06
144Margo Kers1955Clytoneus2:39:292:28:14
145Mai Adriaensen1955Apeldoorn2:34:152:29:44
146Janna Nienhuis1948Groningen2:42:432:30:10
147Ans Schouten1956Prins Hendrik2:38:252:30:33
148Akky Couperus1956Loopgroep Nienoord2:44:382:35:31
149Olga Maarleveld1955Athlos2:46:272:36:02
150Hannie van Donselaar1956Statina2:44:152:36:51
151Antoinet Stevens1952Apeldoorn2:41:562:37:24
152Mariette Wallinga1946Boskoop2:41:182:37:58
153Truus Bakker1953Holwierde2:47:012:38:56
154Joke Spits1955Waterland2:50:182:40:48
155Ellen Oosterbeek1954Loopgroep Bedum2:54:132:42:00
156Joyce van Es1955Trecho2:51:092:44:21
157Fien van Herwaarden1954West-Terschelling2:44:552:44:34
158Marline Visscher1950Alphen aan den Rijn3:05:312:55:28
 
MSEN, 42.2 KM WED
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1David Hemstede1979Climax2:39:412:39:39
2Ronnie Duinkerken1973Rotterdam Atletiek2:45:042:45:02
3Harry Wiersma1972SV Friesland2:50:262:50:25
4Henk-Jan Dolsma1981Vitalis2:57:512:57:49
5Jendo Visser1978SV Friesland2:58:142:58:12
6Stefan van der Pal1980SV Friesland3:16:223:16:21
7Arjen Wibbens1980SV Friesland3:20:273:20:22
8Jan Pohlodek1980Ljubljana (SLO)3:23:553:23:43
9Gerrit Duits1979SV Friesland3:31:533:31:48
10Thierry van Groen1978SV Friesland3:32:463:32:37
11Martin Riemslag1985Nereus3:35:433:35:32
12Sjouke Venema1972SV Friesland3:38:453:38:33
13Joppe Boon1986Pallas '673:46:133:45:57
14Ernst Versloot1974NSL3:47:213:47:18
15Christian Esselbrugge1976De Sprinter3:51:313:51:21
16Edwin Goezinne1974AV Aalsmeer4:29:084:29:00
 
M40, 42.2 KM WED
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jan Venhuizen1968AAC '612:32:512:32:50
2Nico Altorf1967NSL2:37:392:37:38
3Stefan van der Pols1967NSL2:38:472:38:45
4Remon van Lunzen1969Lionitas2:41:072:41:07
5Alfred Roelen1968Hillegom2:50:162:50:15
6Konstantin Poltavets1962AV Heerenveen2:50:432:50:41
7Johan Matthijsse1963Loopgroep PK2:55:362:55:34
8Peter Berghuis1963Loopgroep De Drentsc2:58:442:58:42
9Sieds Wiersma1962Impala3:00:123:00:09
10Wouter Haak1965AV Castricum3:07:593:07:57
11Pedro - Heezen1969Energie3:09:413:09:37
12Daan van der Geest1962SV Friesland3:13:473:13:44
13Don Croes1965Voorne Atletiek3:14:553:14:45
14Ignas Dümmer1966AAC '613:16:093:16:07
15Saco Hemstra1968SV Friesland3:16:223:16:15
16Roland Groen1964Voorne Atletiek3:18:343:18:24
17Jan Provoost1967Loopgroep PK3:21:063:20:57
18Mark de Boer1968Energie3:22:173:22:10
19Hanno Treep1962PEC 19103:22:513:22:48
20Allard Moene1965Voorne Atletiek3:23:383:23:29
21Jan Schipper1963Loopgroep Bedum3:24:203:24:14
22Han de Hair1962AV Heerenveen3:24:243:24:17
23Erik Goossen1971Scheldesport3:26:343:26:25
24Johan Bosma1967Trecho3:27:583:27:46
25Ronald van Ingen1964AV '343:29:343:29:23
26John de Boer1966Running AP3:29:353:28:21
27Onno Oudewortel1965NEA Volharding3:33:053:32:46
28Edwin Icke1965avVN3:34:353:34:27
29William Knoeff1970Veluwe3:35:073:34:54
30Erik B1963Energie3:35:373:35:32
31Hans Theunissen1968Ciko '663:35:433:35:35
32Olaf Kistenmacher1963Horror3:35:483:35:35
33Peter Boer1963AAA3:38:073:37:59
34Niels Koster1968Loopgroep Aart Stigt3:38:313:37:38
35Henk Meppelink1961HAC '633:40:033:39:59
36Ed Boonders1962Waterland3:41:333:40:02
37Marty Messerschmidt1967the Hague Road Runne3:44:213:44:18
38Renco Hatenboer1964Veluwe3:45:103:44:59
39Jeroen Paalman1965LAAC Twente3:46:263:46:18
40Ludger Hüllen1966Essen (GER)3:51:043:50:58
41Chris Dol1963Runners Stadskanaal3:52:243:51:46
42Jodi Kremer1966Loopgroep Zuidhorn3:52:323:52:27
43John de Wit1965SAV3:55:223:55:07
44Hielke Nienhuis1969SV Friesland3:55:233:55:11
45Hendrik van der Meiden1963Triathlon3:58:133:58:06
46Jan Schuitemaker1963Iphitos3:59:463:59:32
47Onno van Assema1965NEA Volharding4:00:243:58:07
48Dick van der Klei1963the Hague Road Runne4:01:124:01:08
49Dick Kroon1964LVA Plantaris4:01:154:01:01
50Peter van Dam1964Loopgroep PK4:03:254:01:39
51Nico Hagen1962LAAC Twente4:04:544:04:37
52Gerrit Dijkerman1967Nijmegen Atletiek4:11:354:11:16
53Christian Mai1965Rees (GER)4:13:594:13:43
54Andries Welles1966SV Friesland4:14:114:14:01
55Obey Teunisse1971NEA Volharding4:18:334:16:05
56Remco Vriend1967Loopgroep Hoorn4:23:554:21:31
57Ed van der Meer1963LVA Plantaris4:47:344:47:20
 
M50, 42.2 KM WED
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Harry Rutgers1956Loopgroep Bedum2:59:202:59:16
2Geert Veenstra1959SV Friesland3:07:513:07:46
3Wout Heslinga1958Trecho3:08:553:08:51
4John Rozing1960AV Castricum3:11:073:11:05
5Kees Voogt1954Tenaco3:12:193:12:15
6Henk Braad1956NSL3:16:153:16:13
7Wijbrand Schouten1954ACW '663:17:433:17:35
8Hans Zwinkels1960Voorne Atletiek3:21:143:21:04
9Ruud Kok1956AV '343:22:333:22:22
10Albert Heikens1960ATC '753:23:193:23:10
11Don Kooreman1957AV Houten3:23:453:22:14
12Herman Geritz1959SV Friesland3:25:263:25:20
13Jasper Keizer1957SV Friesland3:26:193:26:14
14Frank Troelstra1957Horror3:29:163:29:08
15Wilfred van Es1956Trecho3:29:263:29:15
16Wander Bod1957Atletico '733:30:583:30:50
17Peter van der Hulst1956Loopgroep Bedum3:34:343:34:28
18Mo Idrissi1952MarathonPlus3:35:323:35:12
19Joep Jillings1958Ciko '663:35:433:35:35
20Theo Danenberg1954Loopgroep Hoorn3:35:563:35:41
21Cees Banning1959AV Castricum3:40:403:40:30
22Hans Versteeg1959SV Friesland3:42:443:42:34
23Emiel van der Graaf1960Groningen Atletiek3:43:013:42:51
24Chris Draijer1955Impala3:43:093:43:06
25Wim Krol1959Loopgroep PK3:43:323:41:10
26Cor van der Geest1960Haag Atletiek3:43:523:43:37
27Piet de Jonge1954Haag Atletiek3:44:033:42:37
28Joop Kuiper1960AV '343:44:383:44:26
29Kasper Mobach1961Trecho3:46:203:45:45
30Laas Bonnema1956SV Friesland3:47:163:47:05
31Hans Nagtegaal1956Lionitas3:50:223:50:10
32Hans-Jürgen Klein1953Essen (GER)3:52:043:51:48
33Lou Ramaekers1959Trecho3:53:513:53:39
34Peter van Ooijen1957ATC '753:53:563:53:37
35Tim de Vogel1957Flevo Delta3:56:453:56:41
36Uilke Bosma1957AV Heerenveen3:58:303:58:20
37Ton Cusiel1953SV Friesland3:59:563:59:49
38Gerard van der Zijden1953Haag Atletiek4:00:083:59:52
39Bé Meerman1957LAAC Twente4:01:303:59:33
40Klaas Laan1958Phanos4:07:504:07:50
41Coos Datema1958Loopgroep Zuidhorn4:10:364:09:13
42Herman van der Vliet1954Fortuna4:18:564:17:49
43Siebe van der Laan1961Hunzerunners Loopgro4:24:264:23:20
44Bram Sprij1956Waterweg4:25:074:23:07
45Udo Schurma1955Essen (GER)4:25:164:24:59
46Rainer Kettelhake1954Essen (GER)4:32:234:32:06
47Cees Voesenek1958avVN4:36:354:36:27
 
M60, 42.2 KM WED
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Pim van den Heuvel1951Loopgroep PK3:20:373:20:34
2Franz van Barneveld1950Altis3:29:013:28:58
3Arie Cuppen1950Pallas '673:34:453:34:40
4Henry Okkersen1945avVN3:38:433:38:37
5Ad Peltenburg1950RRZ3:40:133:40:09
6Hennie Lensink1951avVN3:40:493:40:43
7Henk Schuitema1947Loopgroep Bedum3:41:483:41:43
8Johannes van Dijk1950the Hague Road Runne3:44:213:44:18
9Fred Tap1942Hellas3:48:543:48:50
10Malcolm Henderson1951Landsmeer3:53:503:53:31
11Leonhard Doetsch1942Essen (GER)3:54:253:54:19
12Harry Wolters1951ATC '754:01:224:01:13
13Tiny Raijmakers1946De Keien4:15:004:12:54
14Rob Schmidt1944Spado4:17:224:17:03
15Cor Zeemans1948SV Friesland4:52:124:51:36
 
VSEN, 42.2 KM WED
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mariska Kramer-Postma1974SV Friesland2:54:102:54:08
2Ines van Rinsum1979Ciko '663:15:013:14:48
3Marjolein Bil1985Hellas3:25:363:25:29
4Irene Kok1984AV '343:54:283:54:17
 
V35, 42.2 KM WED
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bertha Bruggenkamp1968AAC '613:07:113:07:09
2Vanessa Hartman1973Voorne Atletiek3:09:503:09:41
3Elles de Vries1968SV Friesland3:26:413:25:47
4Anneke de Boer1967SV Friesland3:29:343:29:26
5Geke Venema1966SV Friesland3:30:353:30:27
6Ilse Bouman1975Haag Atletiek3:33:243:33:08
7Diana den Hertog1968AV Nijkerk3:36:093:36:03
8Karin van Gorp1968Sparta3:41:433:41:29
9Yvette Solognier1971Haag Atletiek3:44:033:43:48
10Anja Rienstra1971Haag Atletiek3:44:033:43:48
11Naomi Hendriksen1974Hylas3:47:043:46:52
12Rianne Vossers1969LAAC Twente3:49:163:48:59
13Claudia Wesselman1969SV Friesland3:57:503:55:46
14Paula IJzerman1976Loopgroep Aart Stigt4:14:124:13:53
15Remy Heijligers1970Prins Hendrik4:18:064:17:03
 
V45, 42.2 KM WED
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gerry Visser1963LAAC Twente3:25:163:25:13
2Klara Davina1961LAAC Twente3:31:183:31:13
3Maria van Summeren1957De Keien3:44:283:44:12
4Mieke Hekkers1964Daventria3:44:463:44:39
5Jorien van den Doel1962Fortuna3:46:373:46:22
6Eveline van Leeuwen1962Haag Atletiek3:49:293:49:14
7Elly Rutgers-Tillema1957Loopgroep Bedum3:50:123:50:01
8Els Oosterhuis1958Zaanland4:06:294:05:50
9Margot Baars1959Loopgroep Aart Stigt4:11:024:08:51
10Annelies Appelhof1959AAC '614:22:274:22:24
11Ans vd Meer1963Garrelsweer4:23:364:22:14
12Elly Hoorn1960Hunzerunners Loopgro4:24:154:23:08
 
V55, 42.2 KM WED
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hanneke Verheul1955AAC '613:47:063:47:03
2Ria van Dam - de Haan1953Loopgroep De Drentsc3:48:303:48:25
3Gerrie van der Veen1956Rotterdam4:02:284:00:45
4Ali Veenstra1945Triathlon4:18:324:18:18
5Ank Goeman1946De Koplopers4:27:254:27:08
6Elisabeth Pama1951Ron Clarke4:42:104:41:56
 
MSEN, 42.2 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Friso Wolters1976Amsterdam2:47:232:47:19
2Matthias Schröter1981Bennekom3:01:173:00:49
3Mark Peereboom1977Loopgroep Leeuwarden3:10:153:09:22
4Richard Jong-A-Pin1980Groningen3:18:193:17:15
5Ro nald van Mil1978Maasland3:19:023:17:54
6Eric Crombaghs1977GVAC3:18:453:18:18
7Marco Bijsterbosch1976's-Gravenhage3:20:083:19:35
8Tsjeard Hofstra1981Wommels3:23:253:22:30
9Hein Dijkstra1978Oosterbierum3:24:483:23:06
10Gerwin van de Veen1976Bunschoten-Spakenbur3:24:153:23:52
11Wilmar Teunissen1972Nijmegen3:30:203:29:16
12Arno Roos1972Gouda3:30:003:29:39
13Timo Berkenbosch1972Zwolle3:30:553:29:44
14Jeffrey Severijn1973Trecho3:33:263:32:11
15Jerome Hoogstraten1975Amsterdam3:36:103:34:25
16Sander Turnhout1974Nijmegen3:38:593:36:53
17Ben van der Mark1975Berkel en Rodenrijs3:41:493:39:52
18Dirk-Pieter Mellema1974Zaandam3:41:073:39:55
19Bram de Dreu1990Arnhem3:42:173:40:32
20Remco Dijkstra1981Sneek3:42:183:41:03
21Harry Oosterhuis1971Stiens3:43:213:42:12
22Dioni Franken1980Utrecht3:45:243:43:04
23Richard van der Werff1971Usquert3:44:433:43:28
24Robert de Vries1976Nijmegen3:46:233:44:44
25Gijs Bruntink1982Groningen3:46:023:45:23
26Wietse Dijkstra1972Sneek3:46:183:45:26
27Nico van Eerden1973Hengelo Ov3:49:293:47:07
28Robert Jan Eggens1974Eelde3:50:053:47:56
29Roland Burgers1984Nieuwegein3:49:133:48:28
30Teun van der Kamp1981Amsterdam3:50:463:49:43
31Florens Booij1979Utrecht3:50:463:49:44
32Michael Tijssen1975Amsterdam3:51:433:49:56
33Ruurd Noordhuis1981Noordbroek3:51:213:50:36
34Arjan VIsch1976Harderwijk3:52:363:51:12
35Bas Ploeger1979Zuidlaren3:54:343:52:13
36Rudy R A M Francke1973Loopgroep Hugo Veenk3:55:013:52:59
37David Bosveld1987Opende3:55:503:53:17
38Rogier Etman1973Rotterdam3:55:433:54:40
39Jurgen van der Wal1981Leeuwarden3:57:063:55:02
40Dennis De Vos1972Rhoon3:56:593:56:01
41Gijs Jansen1972Leiden3:58:453:56:38
42Ramon Sijmons1977's-Gravenhage3:58:573:57:18
43Joeri Hendriks1973Spartacus4:01:323:59:11
44Niek Rosens1982Utrecht4:00:173:59:22
45Gustaaf Dekking1987Utrecht4:00:173:59:22
46Dies de Dreu1979Utrecht4:02:094:00:25
47Niels Veldhuizen1973Zoetermeer4:04:084:01:46
48Folkert Brijker1983Leeuwarden4:07:544:06:39
49Jelmer Dam1972Blokzijl4:16:574:15:05
50Jakob Kuiper1978Wezep4:18:114:16:06
51Sander Romein1975Utrecht4:20:184:17:52
52Willem Postma1988Bitgum4:23:234:21:28
53Michel de Krijger1974SV Friesland4:25:044:23:52
54Bas Verniest1976Ruddervoorde (BEL)4:27:094:25:08
55Joy Louwagie1990Ruddervoorde (BEL)4:27:094:25:09
56Thomas Bardoel1986Rijen4:28:464:26:42
57Jasper Theunissen1986Nijmegen4:30:124:28:08
58Guido de JONG1980Amersfoort4:29:564:28:34
59Machiel Tesser1974Woerden4:35:144:33:04
60Anne Aantjes1980Goudriaan4:38:044:36:05
61Theo van der Kooi1972Rotterdam4:39:594:37:44
62Marco Bol1973Huizen4:39:404:38:07
 
M40, 42.2 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Frank Heijmink1964Alphen aan den Rijn2:49:132:48:56
2Herman Pieter Prangsma1971Otterlo3:01:453:01:03
3Bart Eigenhuis1967Soest3:06:533:06:34
4Jason van der Burgt1970Amsterdam3:13:373:12:23
5Heine Van Maar1969Annen3:18:083:17:10
6Rene van der Geest1970Warmond3:19:283:18:52
7Bart Liesveld1966Atletiek Maastricht3:21:213:20:06
8Danny Hajos1967Den Helder3:21:363:20:15
9Remco Riswick1968Dutch Runners Gold3:23:453:23:23
10Joos de Bakker1971Amersfoort3:25:273:24:09
11Jan Pieter Kleijburg1962Santpoort-Zuid3:26:583:24:32
12Daan van Turenhout1967Noordeinde Nh3:27:373:25:20
13Arjan van Andel1965Running Holland3:26:293:25:25
14Albert Dam1971Heemstede3:27:453:26:35
15Arjan de Ruijter1969Hengelo Ov3:27:503:27:00
16Bart Otter1970Drachten3:28:273:27:15
17Harm Niersman1969Berkenwoude3:28:063:27:41
18Kees Hoeksema1963Garrelsweer3:30:303:29:29
19Rob van Rooijen1965NSL3:31:233:30:25
20Theo Wieringa1970Zwolle3:32:543:31:34
21Erik van Viegen1962AV Houten3:33:183:31:48
22Guus Juffer1963Kampen3:33:013:32:17
23Louis Schrijvers1962Zaanland3:33:333:32:53
24John van Norden1966Hengelo Ov3:35:103:34:22
25Reinaldo Melo Fş1971Brasília (BRA)3:35:003:34:31
26Diederik Tomesen1961Amsterdam3:37:013:34:36
27Martin Haring1965Maasland3:37:063:35:28
28Peter Brink1969Grou3:37:413:35:42
29Gerrie Boersma1964SV Friesland3:36:413:35:52
30Erik Telman1971AV Monnickendam3:38:043:36:05
31Norbert de Nijs1967Lelystad3:38:513:36:17
32Eric Hendriks1964Molenhoek Lb3:37:243:36:41
33Jan van der Meij1962SV Friesland3:37:543:36:46
34Bert Holman1963Oegstgeest3:37:413:37:11
35Johan Wolthuizen1970Sneek3:38:213:37:30
36Marco Polman1967Oosterbeek3:39:573:38:23
37Sjors Straatman1968Huisduinen3:41:223:39:54
38Johannes De Boer1963It Heidenskip3:41:193:40:16
39Wim Schoonderbeek1967VAV3:43:123:41:31
40Rob Faasen1961Voorne Atletiek3:42:353:42:06
41Remco Visser1963SV Friesland3:43:443:42:56
42Rene La Crois1970Uithuizermeeden3:44:443:43:28
43Johan Koetje1968Altis3:45:143:44:12
44Rudolf Willems1969De Keien3:44:303:44:13
45Klaas Hiemstra1969SV Friesland3:45:293:44:26
46Frank Wandel1967Oosterbeek3:45:043:44:33
47Rinie van Pijpen1967Leiden Road Runners3:46:153:44:41
48Hans Geerling1965Sassenheim3:46:263:44:46
49Henk van Gijssel1966Woudbloem3:45:463:44:47
50Koen van der Graaf1967Limmen3:46:533:46:03
51Peter van der Veen1971Groningen3:46:563:46:05
52Stefan Bayens1969Amsterdam3:47:313:46:27
53Martijn Looman1969RRZ3:48:223:46:29
54Gerard Bartelsman1964MarathonPlus3:48:543:46:46
55Casper Hellebrekers1966Bussum3:49:433:47:31
56Joeri Schepers1971Aalter (BEL)3:50:393:49:14
57Eric De Man1963Zwolle3:50:493:49:17
58Hans Vermeer1966Maasland3:51:233:49:45
59Harold Mous1967Beetsterzwaag3:51:093:50:26
60Stefan Kuijken1961Utrecht3:51:043:50:33
61Durk Haitsma1970Franeker3:52:313:51:14
62Arthur Jansen1966Climax3:54:233:51:51
63Bob Klappe1967Dutch Runners Gold3:54:443:52:09
64Jaap Zwaagstra1969Witmarsum3:53:313:52:21
65Han van den Berg1970Zwolle3:53:453:52:37
66Broer Sijtsma1964Loopgroep Hugo Veenk3:55:013:52:59
67Marco Schoen1965Loopgroep Hoorn3:55:293:53:05
68Fekke J Fekkes1969Koudum3:54:063:53:07
69Bram Smits1966Bloemendaal3:54:563:53:08
70Peter van den Broek1964Roosendaal3:55:053:53:09
71Thomas Tavenier1967Callantsoog3:54:573:53:29
72Carroll M Tseng1965Veldhoven3:55:173:54:07
73Bonne Datema1970Weesp3:56:543:54:43
74Martin Boomgaardt1969Hoorn Terschelling3:56:043:54:46
75Koert vd Meer1964Garrelsweer3:56:233:55:05
76Rob van der Meulen1968Loopgroep Zuidhorn3:56:333:55:11
77Jeroen Hund1967Ooij3:56:023:55:11
78Frenkel Drevers1970Haarlem3:56:153:55:24
79Stefan Adriaansen1971Eindhoven3:57:583:55:39
80Richard Leeuwis1964Dutch Runners Gold3:57:503:55:45
81Rob van Dijen1963AV Houten3:58:073:56:31
82Gerard Thijssen1965Hooge Zwaluwe3:59:213:57:04
83Louis Ubbens1969Horror3:59:063:57:17
84Eddy Spreeuwers1966AV Houten3:59:023:57:23
85Durk Polet1967Burgum4:00:013:57:28
86Han Stiekema1963Tolbert3:58:423:58:01
87Anco Heida1966Horror3:59:583:58:09
88Frank Groen1962Voorne Atletiek3:59:003:58:32
89Raymond Barkman1964EUR Roadrunners4:00:173:58:58
90Wouter Sanders1962RRZ4:01:233:59:27
91Seppo s Spaapen1970Purmerend4:02:564:00:28
92René de Ruijter1966Den Hoorn Texel4:01:364:01:02
93Addie van Dalen1966Hoevelaken4:03:004:01:29
94Frank Gerritzen1970Warnsveld4:03:554:01:33
95Ruurd Hans de Boer1969SV Friesland4:03:184:02:06
96Peter Jan Haas1969Team 104:04:514:02:26
97Erik Smit1965Terherne4:03:374:02:59
98Erik Bax1970LAAC Twente4:03:524:03:03
99Martijn van der Werf1970Groningen4:05:444:03:47
100Fons Jansen1962Dutch Runners Gold4:06:494:04:31
101Uwe Baldamus1966Loopclub Burgum4:06:204:05:06
102Eduard Croese1963Dutch Runners Basic4:07:164:05:39
103Martin Wetting1964Bolsward4:06:584:05:57
104Kees Elzinga1962De Sprinter4:08:134:06:11
105Dick de Goeij1964Gorinchem4:08:534:07:02
106Bouke Fennema1962SV Friesland4:08:414:07:31
107Ron TILRAW Yard1970Amsterdam4:11:014:08:37
108Ron de Leeuw van Weene1962Zuidland4:12:174:10:50
109Bob Klaver1968Overasselt4:14:234:11:52
110Eric Helmantel1965Garrelsweer4:13:164:11:56
111Ruud Tolboom1964Amersfoort4:14:394:12:09
112Ruud Bakker1969Dutch Runners Basic4:14:354:12:32
113AW Bijl1962Almere4:14:044:12:35
114Antoon Wuestman1964Vierakker4:16:014:13:48
115JaapJan Vroom1963Zwolle4:14:504:14:10
116Meindert de Boer1967Burgum4:16:124:14:34
117Rupert van Till1967Heusden gem Heusden4:17:384:16:11
118Angelo Leeggangers1967Raamsdonksveer4:19:334:17:10
119Harm Prins1963Huizen4:18:564:18:12
120Harald Mulder1967Hengelo Ov4:19:194:18:31
121Jeroen Kooijman1970Aalsmeer4:21:404:19:47
122Ronald Groen1963Groningen4:22:164:21:21
123Rob Beijersbergen1963Baarn4:23:484:22:13
124Johan van Maaren1967Amersfoort4:24:514:23:02
125Ron de Korte1961Houten4:25:584:24:03
126Harrie Roossien1966Lionitas4:27:344:25:45
127Peter Kok1964Hooglanderveen4:28:454:26:15
128René Neuman1967Westzaan4:27:194:26:27
129Alexander Reeders1963Blaricum4:29:214:26:52
130Piero Overmars1964Bussum4:29:224:26:53
131Jan Popken1962Annen4:30:324:29:24
132Cees Zielman1969Gendt4:32:394:30:05
133Casper Evers1965Haarlem4:35:034:33:34
134Wietze Hofman1963It Heidenskip4:35:034:34:17
135Jan Jaarsma1962Vlaardingen4:37:094:36:02
136Marc van Gelder1968Lionitas4:39:334:37:05
137Robert Nonnekes1962Bergschenhoek4:39:564:37:29
138Gerard van der Laan1967Dutch Runners Gold4:39:124:37:38
139Ron de Graaf1966VAV4:39:224:37:40
140Remko Renes1967Zeist4:41:394:40:13
141Ronald Hofkens1969Raamsdonksveer4:43:194:40:56
142Patrick Eerden1968De Liemers4:46:354:44:37
 
M50, 42.2 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Kees van Rietschoten1957Werkhoven3:24:433:23:13
2Peter Klapwijk1959Arnhem3:25:283:24:43
3Fons Kuijk1955Zaanland3:26:573:26:16
4Theun Vellinga1959Dronten3:26:553:26:36
5Jos Pipers1957Hengelo Ov3:27:393:26:50
6Sjirk Overal1961Kiel Windeweer3:28:363:27:43
7Jacques Slingerland1961Pallas '933:31:543:31:20
8John Ruijg1960Houten3:33:183:31:42
9John Rodewijk1958LVA Plantaris3:33:013:32:25
10Peter Diebels1960VanDrielRunners3:36:253:34:32
11Johnny van Zurk1960Loopgroep Leeuwarden3:35:553:35:02
12Hans Breuker1961Loopgroep Leeuwarden3:36:503:35:56
13Julius vd Werf1958Loopgroep Leeuwarden3:37:053:36:09
14Wim van Houten1959Nijmegen3:39:263:37:00
15Peter Nibbelke1959AV Houten3:38:373:37:07
16Koen Beenken1961TTW3:39:063:37:46
17Herman Roosenboom1955RRZ3:40:063:38:10
18Wisse Zantema1956SV Friesland3:38:383:38:17
19Kees de Groot1960Athlos3:42:053:40:56
20Jochum Roorda1956Loopgroep Leeuwarden3:42:183:41:22
21Ruud Andree1952Climax3:44:083:41:36
22Gerard van Es1959Rijsenhout3:42:333:41:36
23Ype de Boer1957It Heidenskip3:43:503:42:49
24Alex van Driel1956Leiden Road Runners3:45:053:43:32
25Titus Olthof1960TION3:44:053:43:44
26Wim Tomassen1957Hooglanderveen3:46:203:43:51
27Rob Schutte1957VanDrielRunners3:45:443:43:54
28Gert Zeevat1954Midsland3:46:483:46:41
29Henk Jan Bierling1961Utrecht3:48:023:47:31
30Ben Tieben1958Veendam3:49:593:48:39
31Marinus van den Berg1952Gouderak3:49:223:48:45
32Ruud Janssen1960Almere '813:50:083:49:00
33Jildert Andringa1954SV Friesland3:52:183:51:37
34Rones Spinder1955Buitenpost3:52:283:51:53
35Alex Tiemes1959Hengelo Ov3:55:083:53:10
36Koos Jacobsen1953Horror3:55:563:54:08
37Ton van Laar1957Deventer3:56:453:54:13
38Bert Bor1960Groningen Atletiek3:55:473:54:19
39Ralph van den Bogaard1957Hillegom3:55:593:54:26
40Hans Nauta1957Kolham3:56:053:54:46
41Hermanus Wever1954SV Friesland3:56:053:55:06
42Sjaco Aalbers1958Nieuwleusen3:55:593:55:17
43Dries Tulner1954St.-Annaparochie3:57:053:55:23
44Anrdre Hertog1958Moordrecht3:57:173:56:56
45Wim Steunenberg1960Loopgroep Astrea3:58:203:56:56
46Herman Euverman1953SV Friesland3:57:413:57:05
47Gert Simons1961Hoevelaken3:58:523:57:21
48Dinant Brtuiss1957Enschede3:59:253:57:30
49Hans van der Keur1957's-Gravenhage4:00:083:57:54
50Rob Teisman1957Texel3:59:313:58:06
51Gerrit Verhoeven1955Raamsdonksveer3:59:133:58:12
52Bert Rekker1954Loopgroep Nienoord3:59:003:58:21
53Klaas Flens1953Zaanland3:59:243:58:44
54Jan Brinkman1960Dutch Runners Gold4:00:463:58:58
55Rense Buimer1959Leeuwarden4:00:273:59:07
56Wim Pasman1961Dalfsen4:01:103:59:09
57Peter de Jong1957Loopgroep Leeuwarden4:00:143:59:20
58Gerrit van de Berkt1958Triathlon4:01:274:00:20
59Hessel de Boer1955Loopgroep Leeuwarden4:02:204:00:32
60Nico Swanink1957Aerdenhout4:02:254:00:51
61Eddy Golbach1957Borne4:03:364:01:25
62Eric Joosten1961Joppe4:02:334:01:35
63Wouter Bouw1959Peize4:03:254:01:38
64Hans van der Ven1957AV Houten4:04:034:02:27
65Ruut Schalij1961Baarn4:05:304:03:10
66Rob Erdmann1961Team 104:06:004:03:33
67George Sleijster1952VAV4:06:104:04:31
68Harindra FERNANDO1958Dutch Runners Gold4:06:114:05:36
69Simon Doorgeest1956Zaanland4:08:134:05:48
70Lolke Cnossen1959Horror4:09:384:07:49
71Willem Kramer1958Apeldoorn4:09:004:07:50
72Cor de Boer1955Haarlemmermeer4:10:104:08:28
73Fred Menkveld1956Dutch Runners Basic4:11:014:08:51
74Jan Schuttert1954Amsterdam4:10:584:09:26
75Sijtze Hellema1957Loopgroep Hugo Veenk4:11:444:09:39
76Gerard van Veen1957Purmerend4:11:564:09:58
77Gerrit Smit1960Driebergen-Rijsenbur4:11:204:10:59
78René Hombergen1958Hanzesport4:14:104:11:44
79Jans Koops1952Dutch Runners Gold4:14:324:12:32
80Eppie Wuestman1961Holten4:16:014:13:49
81Benne Vellema1958Reitsum4:15:364:14:24
82Alfons van Vliet1960SV Friesland4:17:224:14:58
83Dik Jagersma1954SV Friesland4:15:434:15:03
84Marinus Voskuil1961Sneek4:17:344:15:45
85Henk Robaard1952De Sprinter4:19:494:18:11
86Hans Hoffs1952Arnhem4:20:514:19:11
87Tjeerd Jongsma1958Loopgroep Hugo Veenk4:22:174:20:11
88Marcel Vlastuin1960's-Gravenhage4:22:154:21:32
89Jan K. Visscher1959Scharmer4:24:054:23:08
90Kees Glas1952Enschede4:26:184:24:18
91Herwig van Mook1956Nijmegen4:27:284:25:45
92Nicky Konings1958Groenlo4:28:044:25:48
93Fred Kamp1961Rottevalle4:28:084:27:17
94Jos Cornelissen1960Dutch Runners Gold4:29:224:27:28
95Arjen Santema1958Diepenveen4:29:154:27:47
96Joop Dekkers1956Triathlon4:32:464:31:37
97Jaap Dekker1952Haarlemmermeer4:35:424:34:00
98Pieter Cremer1952SV Friesland4:35:314:34:49
99Cees Bisschop1956Uithuizen4:36:184:35:02
100Alexander Grilk1957Nijmegen4:37:324:35:48
101Willem Bakker1954Emmen4:37:504:36:51
102Laurent Zeegers1956Coevorden4:40:334:38:33
103Han Schipper1960Dutch Runners Gold4:41:004:39:17
104Bart van Wichen1955Amsterdam4:45:164:43:13
105Bert van Aller1958the Hague Road Runne4:45:034:43:36
106Jan Luursema1957Loopgroep Astrea4:44:534:43:59
 
M60, 42.2 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Han Giok Kwee1945AV Houten3:39:113:37:40
2Harry van der Graaf1949AV Houten3:49:373:48:00
3Jan van den Berg1950NSL3:48:593:48:16
4Bert van den Bosch1951Pallas '673:59:093:57:26
5Donald Idsinga1948NOP3:59:233:57:28
6Rien Vlemmix1947GVAC4:01:044:00:37
7Piet van Veen1950RRZ4:01:234:01:08
8Lammert Dijkstra1948Hengelo Ov4:04:064:01:41
9Willem Oostindier1949Groningen4:02:224:01:50
10Bernard Prins1956Dutch Runners Gold4:09:354:08:45
11Martin van Westerlaak1948Triathlon4:20:244:19:15
12Harrie van Coppens1944De Keien4:22:114:20:44
13Cees van der Tang1950Leiderdorp4:27:334:25:40
14Joop Welter1950Triathlon4:34:424:33:31
15Wilfried Crauwels1946Mechelen (BEL)4:34:054:33:51
16Kees van Oostrum1946Distance Runners Voo4:38:204:36:58
17Jurjen Tjepkema1941Drachten4:40:294:38:15
18Henk Klunder1947Groningen4:44:534:44:00
 
VSEN, 42.2 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Laetitia Ouillet1978Utrecht3:46:173:43:57
2Geertje de Schiffart1977Deventer3:50:083:49:19
3Jolanda Jansen1978SV Friesland3:57:203:55:15
4Sandra de Lange1982Groningen4:03:364:02:42
5Marlies Dansen1978Maastricht4:07:344:06:23
6Sophie Tol1989Gorinchem4:08:524:07:00
7Bianca Bierbooms1977Amsterdam4:12:124:11:23
8Anja Popma1981Leeuwarden4:20:004:18:39
9Kim Evers1982Den Helder4:21:294:20:28
10Marit Rutten1983Gouda4:24:404:23:28
11Erika Alting1981Zeist4:51:544:49:22
 
V35, 42.2 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Betty van Zoelen1967Parthenon3:55:323:53:13
2Esther van Duijnhoven1971De Keien3:56:003:53:53
3Leonie Wigger1973De Sprinter4:01:203:59:36
4Madeleen Uitdehaag1968Fit4:07:474:05:52
5Annelies van Strater1972Oegstgeest4:08:364:07:10
6Edith Bekker1968Vlieland4:11:104:09:40
7Elizabeth Dijkema1972Hoorn Terschelling4:11:354:10:16
8Inge Versluis1975Ermelo4:15:014:12:54
9José van Egmond1975Leeuwarden4:19:034:16:50
10Ilse Knijn1971Muiderberg4:18:144:17:01
11Monique Schoonderbeek1968VAV4:22:034:20:22
12Gabrielle Cunnen1970Utrecht4:26:134:25:16
13Walda van Gosliga1971Spartacus4:32:424:30:20
14Luony van der Haar-Tim1972Cialfo4:37:144:34:51
15Annemarie van Velzen1967Uitgeest4:38:334:36:23
16Esther Janse1969Rotterdam4:40:004:37:44
17Nathalie Harthoorn1976Leiden4:41:414:39:11
18Anita Berendsen-Timmer1969Cialfo4:45:374:43:16
 
V45, 42.2 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Karin Sluis1965Diepenveen3:21:583:20:25
2Kitty Groothedde1962Apeldoorn3:30:033:27:44
3Marie-Cécile Stutvoet1965Joppe3:40:563:39:24
4Sonja w Van Zeelt1964Wormerveer3:42:143:41:41
5Desiree Kooloos1961AV Houten3:58:073:56:32
6Nynke Hoogland1962Groningen3:58:193:56:56
7Yvonne Sant1964Dutch Runners Gold4:00:243:58:15
8Henderea Wortman1962Hengelo Ov4:01:303:59:31
9Annemieke Vreken1965Haarlem4:02:064:00:36
10Karin Verheijden1958GVAC4:01:044:00:37
11Sylvia Talen1962De Sprinter4:02:524:00:50
12Anje van Gijssel1966Woudbloem4:02:144:01:13
13Caroline van Weerdenbu1959Ouderkerk aan de Ams4:06:494:04:30
14Els Rijkhoff1958Zaandam4:06:294:05:50
15Wilma Jansen1966Groningen4:07:394:06:45
16Ellen Bruijs1960Utrecht4:14:354:13:38
17Ineke Plant1959Groningen4:15:434:15:03
18Hilly Oosting1961Annen4:25:214:23:06
19Sandra Stultiens1965Helvoirt4:25:554:23:42
20Marjo Jager1961Dutch Runners Gold4:25:554:23:43
21Petra Sluijter1963Maasland4:25:344:23:56
22Willeke Evertse1966Zutphen4:27:504:25:45
23Maggie Overgoor1960Prins Hendrik4:31:554:29:42
24Brigitte Kok1966Vught4:31:554:29:43
25Janneke de Bes1958VanDrielRunners4:31:414:29:50
26Els Gillissen1964VAV4:32:284:30:47
27Joke Cremer1957SV Friesland4:35:304:34:54
28Anna Veldhuis1958Runners Stadskanaal4:36:274:35:04
29Marjan de Korte1961Houten4:44:024:42:09
 
V55, 42.2 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Harriet Speelman-Komen1956Nijeveen3:44:343:43:40
2Gerda Weitkamp1956AV Houten3:45:283:43:52
3Carla Rooijers1953Haarlem3:57:543:56:55
4Jose Kloosterman1951AV Houten4:00:093:58:33
5Jose Bastiaansen1956Dutch Runners Basic4:07:174:05:40
6Johanna van der Schaft1955Amsterdam4:15:584:14:53
7Ciel Scheinck - Lagesc1953Groenlo4:21:464:19:31
8Marion Titulaer1955Groenlo4:24:574:22:42
9Els ter Schure1956Beetsterzwaag4:32:304:31:47
10Agnes Miedema1956Dokkum4:34:544:32:34
11An Bierman1956Hunzerunners Loopgro4:39:584:37:44
12Wil Vos1954Rotterdam4:39:494:37:44
13Loes Oorsprong1955Energie4:39:504:37:46
 
www.uitslagen.nl13-11-2011 18:09