Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Olympisch Stadionloop voor Unicef

Amsterdam - Zondag 13 november 2011

 
JONGE, 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Roman Weber2001 4:354:33
2Ming Lie2000Phanos4:454:44
3David Maarleveld2000Phanos4:524:50
4Stijn Oskam2001 4:584:57
5Lasse Appels2001 5:014:59
6Renzo Bloemendaal2001Broek in Waterland5:095:07
7Casper Peterse2002Trias5:115:08
8Valentijn van Dijk2001 5:155:13
9Fabio Bloemendaal2003Broek in Waterland5:255:22
10Thierry van Bemmel2001Haarlem5:255:23
11Leander Potemans2003Amstelveen5:405:38
12Laurens Bijker2003Haarlem5:465:44
13Mart Vellekoop2001 5:515:48
14Ian Biemond2004Amstelveen6:005:58
15Yang Lie2002Phanos6:026:01
16Ichiro Misumi2002Phanos6:046:02
17Maïté de Bruijne2000Diemen6:056:03
18Arthur Trautwein2001Hoofddorp6:126:09
19Demy Wit2003Amsterdam6:226:19
20Mac Wesdorp2004 6:276:27
21Friso Bruins2006 6:386:36
22Kendry Scheveers2002Haarlem6:416:39
23Mauro Drenth2004 6:556:53
24Lowel Caron2001Amsterdam7:127:09
25Quinten Drenth2002 7:157:15
26Filipe Jansen2002Amsterdam7:527:47
27Ivar Schmidt2007 10:0610:02
28Stan Schmidt2001 10:0610:03
 
MEISJ, 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Amina Schellekens2000Phanos4:424:41
2Eveline de Jong2001De Spartaan4:504:49
3Eva Sonke2000Phanos5:235:21
4Nikki van Herwaarden2003Haarlem5:265:23
5Ingrid van Thiel2001Heemstede5:365:35
6Mila Kuller2001NEA Volharding5:435:41
7Anna van Thiel2002Heemstede5:465:44
8Emma Koster2002Amstelveen5:555:53
9Sem Hazes2004 6:146:12
10Robin Kuller2003NEA Volharding6:486:46
11Sarah Verhoogt2002 6:566:55
12Marit van Herwaarden2003Haarlem6:596:57
13Indy Wesdorp2003 7:006:59
14Anne van Kinschot2004Amstelveen7:207:18
15Fleur Verhoogt2004 8:108:06
16Mitani Misumi2005Amsterdam8:238:20
17Tamor Schmidt2004 9:339:30
18Emi Misumi2007Amsterdam10:1510:11
19Anna van Sandick2006Amsterdam10:4410:41
 
MANNE, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Luuk Wagenaar1994Phanos16:3016:30
2Ralf Looze1994Phanos16:3716:37
3Thomas Lewis1994Phanos17:2017:20
4Christiaan van der Neu1961Startbaan17:3317:33
5Sebastiaan Timmermans1983Phanos17:4517:45
6Guido Klaassen1996Lycurgus17:5917:59
7Andrew Huestis1965 18:3918:39
8Mike Beumer1980Wenum Wiesel19:1119:11
9Redmar Damsma1985Amsterdam19:1119:09
10Ferry Zwerver1960Amsterdam19:1819:18
11Sander Jansen1981 19:4119:41
12J. Boerma1972 20:0620:06
13Theo de Haan1961Amsterdam20:1520:14
14Sergio Gridelli1962Phanos20:1820:17
15Vincent Rutto1969 20:2220:22
16Boudewijn Welkzijn2000Phanos20:2520:25
17Rafael Gridelli1998Phanos20:4020:40
18Sam Bogerd1996Phanos20:4720:45
19Marcel Meijer1964 20:5320:52
20Joha Vanderbroeck1997Phanos21:0321:03
21J P van Pauwvliet1981 21:0821:05
22marcel Voorn1966 21:1021:08
23Martin Vanderbroeck1958Amsterdam21:1921:17
24Edwin Lether1975 21:5321:53
25Guido van Dam1967Nijmegen22:0822:08
26Gianni Quaedvlieg1999Amstelveen22:3422:30
27Nicola Quaedvlieg1999Amstelveen22:3522:31
28Jeroen Creuwels1966Amsterdam23:0023:00
29Frank van den Broek1961Amsterdam23:4323:41
30David Stegenga1979Diemen24:0223:59
31Hans Siebbeles1962Amsterdam24:3324:33
32Jan Bruine de Bruine1956 24:5024:46
33Van Thiel1971Heemstede25:0324:58
34Tjeerd Repko1982Haarlem25:0425:00
35Thimon van Zwam1998Apeldoorn25:0625:06
36Gijs Vellekoop1999 25:0825:05
37Bas Muller1973Utrecht25:3925:31
38Charles Desselle1974Amsterdam25:4025:32
39Bert Wismeier1959Almere25:4325:36
40Jan Berkhout1985Amsterdam25:4825:44
41Achraf Mohammadi2000 26:0926:06
42Jan Kok1949Amsterdam26:5126:50
43Andre Kuhn1961Amsterdam26:5226:48
44Arnold Bhoedjang1970's-Gravenhage26:5626:48
45Peter Schollmann1965Heemstede27:2427:21
46Ferdy de la Rambelje1987Krommenie27:3827:33
47Patrick van Deudekom1976Zandvoort28:0728:02
48Jean-Paul Segers1971Amsterdam28:1828:14
49Robert Jan Koopman1960Aalsmeer28:2528:18
50Jos Nijhoff1968RunningClubAmsterdam28:2828:22
51Stefan van den Broek1969Amstelveen29:5329:47
52Nico Visser1964Zwijndrecht30:2630:22
53Yuri van der Oord1976Zandvoort30:2930:25
54Fabian Matthews1997Amsterdam30:5930:48
55Sanjin Nabuurs1969Voorhout35:0535:00
56Leo Belmer1956Almere36:2136:14
 
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Josine Siedenburg1991Phanos18:4718:46
2Sonja van Oers1984THOR18:5518:54
3Giulia Kuhn1996Phanos21:0021:00
4Lorna Wilson1975 21:1121:08
5Patricia Sassen1980Phanos23:0923:07
6Astrid Mettendaf1977Amsterdam23:1923:16
7Nathalie Bartels1991AAC23:4723:44
8Charlotte Buikema1982Amsterdam24:0224:00
9Anne van der Bijl1987Amsterdam24:0624:04
10Manon den Dunnen1967Amsterdam24:1024:08
11Anoushka Schut-Welkzij1969Amsterdam25:0225:00
12Vanda Csapo1983Amsterdam25:0725:04
13Jantien Backer1974Amsterdam25:2625:21
14Jill de Witt Hamer1969Heemstede25:3525:30
15Inge van Ewijk1984 25:4525:44
16Marije Jurriens1970 25:4625:43
17Maaike Rutten1980Amsterdam25:4725:39
18Van Thiel1972Heemstede25:4725:41
19Paulien Wermeling1985Amsterdam25:4925:45
20Marike Sala1978Amsterdam25:5125:43
21Kim Bierhoff1970Amsterdam25:5625:47
22M Buikema1984 26:3726:35
23Cindy Klerks1975Amsterdam26:4726:44
24Milcah Kemp1972Amersfoort26:5926:51
25Els de Soet-Minneboo1955Amsterdam27:0126:59
26Martha Correa1966 27:0826:58
27Jacqueline Wassenaar1968DEM27:1227:08
28rubria Romo1967 27:1427:04
29Eveline Schollmann1997Heemstede27:2427:21
30Brigitte Hofman1970Amsterdam27:2527:15
31Willy Ketting1951Amsterdam27:3827:37
32Inger de Mooij1974Amsterdam27:4327:38
33Veroni te Rietmole1961Phanos27:4427:41
34Jeannette Schaefers1976Badhoevedorp27:5027:46
35Eline Koopman1986Amsterdam28:0828:01
36Marisja Endstra1984Amsterdam28:1228:03
37Corien Eeltink1981RunningClubAmsterdam28:2828:22
38Daniëlle Meijer1973Purmerend28:4528:38
39Annemieke Klarenbeek1971Wijdewormer28:4828:42
40Martine van den Hogen1988Volendam28:5428:48
41Yeun-Cam Wong1978Haarlem29:2229:17
42Miranda van Bokstel1985Etten-Leur29:2229:16
43Karin Lohmeijer1960Haarlem29:3729:31
44Alwine Mettendaf1948Amsterdam30:2630:23
45Fione van Wijk1986Amsterdam30:4030:31
46Cecile Heiligers1962Amsterdam30:4030:38
47Angelique Tam1982Diemen31:0330:59
48Marianne Trautwein1966Hoofddorp31:0731:04
49Angelique van Reede1964Zwijndrecht31:1031:05
50Yfke Kimstra1968 31:1131:02
51Karin van Basten1966Coevorden31:1431:09
52Leonore Tilleman1964Badhoevedorp31:2231:13
53Manon Rijkers1983Almere31:4131:33
54Linda van de Burgwal1986Amsterdam31:4231:34
55Donna Reijgwart1985Almere31:4631:39
56Maike Rijkaard1949Amsterdam31:5231:50
57Mirjam Dam1964Abcoude31:5731:48
58Michele Reijnen-Häcker1967Ilpendam32:1132:03
59Jessica Liem1984Running Holland32:2032:13
60Sandra Geusebroek1961Amsterdam32:4632:38
61Carlijn Janssen1983Amsterdam32:5332:51
62Veronique Senne1966 33:1033:04
63Marion F Schmida1965Amsterdam33:1133:02
64Melanie Vahlkamp1988Amsterdam33:1233:04
65Joke van Benthem1950Soest34:0133:57
66Chantal van Geenen1967Amsterdam34:2034:14
67Nathalie Smith1976Lelystad35:1735:10
68Jeannet Groot1962Amsterdam35:2835:23
 
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Imo Muller1980AAC32:2732:27
2Gerard Hollestelle1985Phanos33:0933:08
3Emiel Pieterse1977AV '2333:1633:16
4Adil el Azzouzi1993Phanos34:0134:00
5Ruud Hadders1986Phanos34:1734:14
6Willem J de Graaf1982Phanos34:3434:34
7Ernst van Beekhuizen1981AV '2334:4234:42
8Jaap Vink1976Phoenix35:0035:00
9Ruud Weijer1987Phanos35:0135:01
10Jesse de Wit1984Phanos35:3835:38
11Alon Levin1982Loopgroep PK35:5435:54
12Nicolas Arancibia1980Phanos35:5835:58
13Stephane Airiau1977AV '2336:1136:09
14Lodewijk Smoor1977Phanos36:2336:22
15Maurice Vriend1985SAV36:2936:29
16Jan-Willem Meijboom1978Leiden Atletiek36:3236:30
17Joery Goede1979Running Holland36:5436:52
18R. de Wit1978Loopgroep Aart Stigt37:4337:40
19Ingmar Vink1977Noordkop38:2538:23
20Daryl Beggs1980AV '2339:0839:05
21Wouter Zweerink1982Loopgroep Aart Stigt39:1939:17
22Max Heilig1995Trias39:2839:28
23Freek Koersvelt1985AKU41:1541:12
24Tense Brunemann1985AV '2341:2041:18
 
M35+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Herman Leeman1969AAC32:4032:40
2Rachid Mohammadi1967Atos33:0032:59
3Roland Saalmink1971avVN34:0634:06
4Wardie van Wouw1976HAC '6335:3535:33
5Jette Kuijs1968Running Holland35:4335:43
6Arnoud Ritsma1967Lycurgus36:0736:06
7Paul Leidelmeijer1967avVN36:5736:55
8Jasper Engel1974Phanos36:5736:55
9Sjaak Betjes1968Lycurgus37:2837:28
10Peter Derk Wekx1973KAV Holland37:3037:28
11Piotr Janmaat1967Phanos37:3337:31
12Dirk Klaassen1968Lycurgus38:2938:29
13Erik Scheers1974Phanos38:3138:28
14Marcel de Romph1968Haarlemmermeer39:3639:36
15Derk Frijmersum1972Phanos40:0039:58
16Bas Zwart1973Phanos40:0339:59
17Mark Oud1974Loopgroep Aart Stigt40:1040:07
18Niels Geise1975Phanos40:1740:14
19Cor Vonk1967Phanos40:2540:21
20Rick Verbree1969 42:4242:38
21Arno van Staden1970Lycurgus42:5942:55
22Ben Bakker1967Lycurgus43:2143:16
23Henry Lie1967Phanos44:1044:06
24martin Rietman1971Phanos45:2044:43
25Mike Moore1968KAV Holland46:0145:58
26Arnaud Norg1969Atos48:4948:20
27Gerben Heine1968 52:1251:34
 
M45+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1André Roukema1962AV '2334:0434:04
2Martin Hoogervorst1964Loopgroep PK36:2636:26
3Jan-Dirk van Zanten1959Phanos36:3036:30
4Martijn Hiensch1964Phanos36:3636:36
5Chris van der Neut1961Startbaan37:0036:59
6Stan Spangenberg1959Phanos37:2637:24
7Marten Mosch1963 37:5437:52
8Wim Veldhuisen1962Hardloopclub Amsterd38:1238:11
9Johan Licht1957Startbaan38:2238:19
10Gustaaf Weber1965KAV Holland38:2238:20
11Kees Elsinga1957AV '2338:4938:49
12wim den Braanker1958Phanos40:5640:52
13Rob Oskam1962Phanos41:3641:33
14Erik de Vos1964Lycurgus41:4341:38
15René Jonkers1957AV '2341:5941:56
16Dick Nijland1958AV '2342:0242:02
17Ton Spaan1964Lycurgus42:2942:24
18Faisal Callender1965Atos42:4542:39
19Jeroen Abbing1963Lycurgus42:5942:54
20R. vd Bongaard1963Loopgroep All Sports43:5543:53
21Eric van Weerden1966Lycurgus44:1344:07
22Mollee Marco1966Lycurgus44:1644:12
23Andre Steketee1964Dutch Gay & Lesbian44:4544:40
24Fred Roelofs1962Dutch Gay & Lesbian45:0244:57
25Aalt Smienk1963Atos45:0544:58
26Herman Mommersteeg1963AV '2346:5946:53
27Barend Janbroers1957Phoenix47:0346:58
28N. Jochems1958Lycurgus51:1850:40
29Tinus de Roller1960Dutch Runners Gold52:1552:09
30Klaas Bruin1959 53:1852:50
31Ronald Reijnen1962avVN59:1159:06
32E.C. Bosch1960Phanos59:3959:02
 
M55+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Paul Barnhoorn1956Leiden Atletiek37:1337:11
2Bert Schalkwijk1948AV Monnickendam37:2837:27
3Oscar Smit1953avVN38:2738:27
4Hans van Urk1952Lycurgus38:4838:48
5Raul Veldhuizen1955AV '2338:5838:56
6Wim Schoots1952Phanos39:0439:01
7Wout Bosch1955avVN39:0539:02
8Gerrit van den Berg1951avVN39:3039:29
9Addie Timmer1952avVN40:0940:07
10Dic van Hummel1952Startbaan41:2441:20
11Cor Grabijn1950Lycurgus41:3141:29
12Frans van Mierlo1946avVN42:0342:02
13Dirk Hakvoort1953Lycurgus42:1242:08
14D.T. an Daalen1949Phanos43:1843:13
15Jaap Dooijewaard1946Phanos44:2744:24
16Bob Renkema1949Phanos44:4644:42
17Gerard Blees1946avVN45:3345:09
18Theo van Norden1949Lycurgus49:0348:57
19Erik Leeuwaarden1953Fortuna49:4449:12
20Han Jongeneel1956Lycurgus51:0550:28
21Peter van den Dungen1946avVN51:0951:05
22Cor van Hekken1945avVN51:2851:26
23Jaap Spoor1942avVN52:1752:10
24Maarten Jimmink1948Lycurgus52:3552:25
25Ton van der Kroon1945Hardloopclub Amsterd53:5853:56
26Bertus van Kommer1951avVN57:2257:17
27Joop Keetman1944Lycurgus1:05:141:05:07
 
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Helen Sharpe1980AV '2337:2437:23
2Lineke Kroon1978KAV Holland40:1740:14
3Aafje Brandt1977Phanos40:2540:21
4Yvonne Versteegh1977Loopgroep PK41:2541:23
5Mirjam Aghbal1985Phanos42:5842:53
6Maaike Tjepkema1977Phanos48:3048:23
 
V35+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ilonka Betjes1972Lycurgus42:1342:11
2Ine Rent1959Phanos43:4943:45
3Annet Hartnack1955Lycurgus44:4044:34
4Marieke Wiersum1964Phanos46:0446:00
5Tiny Nentjes-Hardeman1965Lycurgus48:0247:57
6Paula van der Maat1961avVN51:3151:24
7Odette Spaan1967Lycurgus52:1452:06
8Nel de Goede1952Lycurgus53:4653:39
9Marije Meeuwes1974AV '2354:0253:57
10Marike Spijker1965NEA Volharding56:0355:56
11Karin Aarsman1957AV '2358:1158:06
 
MANNE, 10 KM RECREANTE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Corné van Druningen1980Amsterdam36:0135:58
2Wietse Roozendaal1979 36:4436:42
3Erwin Ritzervelt1980 37:3137:30
4Mark Touwen1977 37:4937:24
5Arjan de Mik1983Amstelveen38:2838:08
6Paul den Hertog1980Amstelveen38:3138:07
7Eelco Biersteker1990IJmuiden38:3438:17
8Gerben Broens1981 38:4038:21
9Marcus Turner1968Amsterdam39:0238:59
10Dennis Knijff1986 39:1538:53
11David Rodriguez1983Broek in Waterland39:1738:56
12Juliusz Sompolski1988 39:1838:59
13Michal Szafranski1978Amsterdam39:4039:19
14Laurens van Kessel1979 39:5639:34
15Stijn Voeten1989Oudenbosch40:0739:42
16Leo Nijs1960Amsterdam40:1339:34
17Christiaan Brommersma1985Amsterdam40:2439:56
18Daan Remijnse1981Zwanenburg41:0340:39
19Egmont Tilleman1966 41:0541:02
20Daan van der Hoek1985Tilburg41:0540:46
21Remco Kloppenburg1986Amsterdam41:1040:34
22Paul van der Nat1978Amsterdam41:1441:11
23Niels Langenhorst1984Zwanenburg41:2240:59
24Hayo van Houten1990Amsterdam41:2841:08
25Arjen ten Dam1989Heiloo41:3441:15
26Adrie Straathof1960 41:3541:27
27Marcel Kuin1987Amsterdam41:4041:17
28Paul Hendrix1965Amsterdam41:4141:37
29Sebastiaan Brommersma1986Amsterdam41:4841:21
30Paul Koopman1961Amsterdam41:5941:39
31Ralph Bambach1976 42:0141:56
32Michiel Knopper1963 42:0841:44
33Joey Bodt1988Beverwijk42:0941:43
34Martijn Stoffer1985Almere42:1841:37
35Attilio Bottegal1976Terni (ITA)42:2242:06
36Zoran Kascelan1978 42:3642:29
37Omar Akoutti1966 42:4542:18
38Adam Koprowski1980 42:4642:26
39Frans van Vliet1965 42:5142:30
40Emile Leushuis1967Amsterdam42:5242:31
41Mart Trautwein1968 42:5342:30
42Thomas Reddering1989Naarden42:5842:31
43Martin Leijen1971Zwolle43:1141:29
44Remco Overstegen1977Almere43:1142:46
45Hans van Dam1960 43:1543:09
46Richard de Vries1972 43:2043:16
47Ronald van Janse1983 43:3443:06
48Ruud de Jong1970Amsterdam43:3442:53
49Arjen Klein Poelhuis1972Amsterdam43:3443:12
50Steef de Groot1982Amsterdam43:4242:29
51Peter Rigter1960Uithoorn43:4543:14
52Marcel Bijmold1975 43:5443:35
53Anthon Stigter1971 43:5843:34
54Jos Gielen1983Amsterdam44:0643:35
55Remco Plasschaer1970Almere44:0643:40
56Juson Lopulalan1984Diemen44:0843:35
57Sam Koster1998Amstelveen44:1943:47
58Reinier Ooteman1958Amsterdam44:1944:19
59Matthijs Bos1970Amstelveen44:2144:02
60Thomas Menger1991Amsterdam44:3544:12
61Art Beuting1978 44:4544:03
62Victor Labral1978 44:4544:20
63Bert Verschoor1968 44:5444:32
64Bas Pfister1962Amsterdam44:5744:34
65Niels Smit1990 44:5744:36
66Henk van Dijk1969Almere44:5944:28
67Olivier Nijland1989Amsterdam44:5944:38
68Leo van Wouw1946 45:0144:58
69Willem jan Buntjer1974Nieuw-Vennep45:1444:56
70Julian Goldstein1978Amsterdam45:1644:41
71Jeroen Haarsma1986Purmerend45:1944:48
72Rogier Determann1977Amsterdam45:2744:59
73Wilbert van Leijen1962Amsterdam45:2945:02
74Erhan Tuskan1959Amsterdam45:3044:53
75Oscar Mathijssen1960Tiel45:3445:13
76Martin Dales1963Amsterdam45:3544:57
77Fabrizio Esposito1975Amsterdam45:3644:48
78Henno de Jong1963Beverwijk45:4045:15
79Daniel Alvarez1964Overveen45:4045:19
80Antoon van Olderen1967Diemen45:4145:17
81Arjan van der Ploeg1978Amsterdam45:4545:17
82Marcel Verhoeven1967 45:4545:26
83Sander van den Broek1981Amsterdam45:4645:41
84Robert van Marle1960Amsterdam45:4845:09
85Siemen van der Eijk1983Den Hoorn Zh46:0145:42
86Evert Nagel1977Purmerend46:0145:27
87rik Prins1970 46:0745:41
88Mark Prins1977 46:0745:42
89Barry Pietersen1987Hoorn Nh46:0945:46
90Neil Purcell1974Amsterdam46:1445:48
91Daan Hoek1991Amsterdam46:1845:57
92Martijn Bustraan1970Assendelft46:2746:21
93Danny de Best1976Amsterdam46:3045:43
94Alfons Taekema1983Haarlem46:3246:10
95E. Zelverlder1970 46:3446:11
96Willem Biemolt1966Utrecht46:3545:54
97Ferro Schat1969 46:4546:15
98Her van Doorn1957 46:5346:28
99Neil de Goede1980 47:0046:27
100Arthur Buijs1985Volendam47:0746:37
101Rob Hofland1962Assendelft47:0746:40
102Jimmy de Vlieger1983Amsterdam47:0846:39
103Timo Treels1974Uithoorn47:1146:28
104Martin Vanderbroeck1958Amsterdam47:1646:50
105Frank van Geest1971Oostknollendam47:1946:52
106Kjell Massen1977Amsterdam47:2246:41
107Dorus van den Berg1981Amsterdam47:2246:33
108Moh Amrani1966Diemen47:2646:58
109Sjaak Noom1962Uitgeest47:2747:22
110Klaas van Raalte1961Almere47:3847:03
111Max Raadschelders1995Amstelveen47:4247:24
112Danny Mostaard1979Almere47:4447:18
113Frank Verheij1965 47:5247:24
114Remco Dobber1971Uithoorn47:5247:24
115Liran Arwas1986Amsterdam47:5747:28
116Ronald Steenvoorden1962Amsterdam47:5947:17
117Andre Kramer1964Amstelveen48:0747:38
118Massimo Bertonasco1965Amsterdam48:0847:46
119R. Tempelman  48:0947:46
120Michiel Alkemade1976Amsterdam48:1147:44
121Huib Modder1964 48:1447:35
122Marco Pellegrom1971Ede Gld48:1647:18
123Cees Heilig1966Amsterdam48:1647:55
124Remo Minero1977Amsterdam48:1747:54
125Andreas Gelfort1966 48:2247:44
126Paul Koole1984 48:2248:01
127Roel Wessels1964Amsterdam48:2548:00
128Jiangyu Ji1984Amstelveen48:2947:38
129Henny Scholte1963Amstelveen48:3248:02
130Kees Koersvelt1960Naarden48:3448:01
131Thomas Hessels1983 48:3447:34
132Jeroen Colpaar1976Amstelveen48:3548:13
133Ivo Slinger1980Badhoevedorp48:3847:51
134Jelle van Veen1983Rotterdam48:4048:22
135Eric Bloemendaal1972Broek in Waterland48:4347:17
136Dusty Belmer1985Almere48:4448:18
137Thonie Bouwmeester1967 48:4748:41
138Jan-Willem Buschman1964Amsterdam48:4947:51
139G. Boersma1964 48:5048:12
140Laurens Bloemarts1979Amsterdam48:5848:31
141Marc van Zijl1963Oosterhout Nb49:0448:39
142Elmar Jansen1981Amsterdam49:0548:16
143Martin Hansen1960Velserbroek49:0748:38
144Thomas Vellinga1969Amsterdam49:0948:35
145Jan Achten1943Amsterdam49:1148:46
146Rinco Boelens1960Amsterdam49:1347:33
147Pete Marigold1970Stitswerd49:1748:27
148Han Lochtenberg1947Amstelveen49:1848:59
149Onno de Wildt1980Amsterdam49:2248:48
150Jos Deen1957 49:2648:43
151Jack Stroop1960Amsterdam49:2748:50
152Danny Kriesels1979Zwanenburg49:2949:04
153Marco Tangelder1967Heemstede49:2949:03
154Max Tangelder2001Heemstede49:2949:03
155Danny van Opmeer1976Amsterdam Zuidoost49:3148:55
156Ben Droog1940Amstelveen49:3549:21
157Sven Rickli1987Breda49:3649:14
158Paul Zijlmans1981Amsterdam49:3848:56
159Edwin Kerkman1965Den Helder49:4149:06
160Marcel van Breda1965Amsterdam49:4248:59
161Jasper Folmer1977Vreeland49:4449:23
162Sepp Rickli1961Purmerend49:4449:22
163Willem Meijer1976Amsterdam49:4549:02
164Rien Raadschelders1949Amstelveen49:4749:26
165Robert Steenhof1964 49:4849:29
166Peter van Hees1960Amsterdam49:4949:04
167J. Wulffraat1962 49:5049:24
168Rene van Basten1968Hoofddorp49:5049:18
169Mathijs Heijting1974 49:5149:24
170Martijn Oostdam1975Amsterdam49:5449:08
171Peter Langedijk1965Uithoorn49:5449:23
172Stefan van Weerden1994Zaandam50:0949:47
173Co Prins1973Overveen50:1249:51
174Rob Langenhorst1952Zwanenburg50:1249:48
175Huub Detert1956Amsterdam50:1549:39
176Henk Drosterij1966Amsterdam50:1749:52
177Menco Nieuwenhuis1983Amsterdam50:2049:50
178Glenn Ikking1976 50:2249:49
179Marc Koster1965Amstelveen50:2349:51
180Remco de Haan1970Amsterdam50:2949:52
181Rini Gahrmann1965Badhoevedorp50:3250:01
182Dennis Maas1974 50:3550:01
183Case Hooijschuur1973Zaandam50:3950:13
184Jacco Aarnoutse1970 50:4449:56
185Arie Stoffer1954Almere50:5550:22
186Erik Voogel1958Amersfoort50:5750:07
187Richard van den Bos1968Uitgeest50:5750:15
188Gert Ziel1981Almere50:5750:33
189frank Verkaaik1961 51:0350:20
190Menno Fris1971Amsterdam51:0349:58
191Davy Timmermans1982Almere51:0650:42
192Emiel van Benthem1946Soest51:0750:42
193Jacques Visser1965Purmerend51:1250:25
194Kasper Kapteijn1973Amsterdam51:1950:48
195Erik Liebe1982 51:2250:33
196Thomas Darlavoix1982 51:2250:34
197Richard Shepperd1963Amsterdam51:2350:53
198D. v Sinderen1952 51:3150:56
199Marcel Kooyman1961Almere51:3751:02
200Michael Levering1987Amsterdam51:4551:08
201Pim de Boer1972Amsterdam51:5351:30
202Fernando Alves1980Amsterdam51:5350:59
203Theo Wubs1956Amsterdam51:5451:22
204AGEM Bertholet1959Amsterdam51:5551:04
205Jannis Bertholet1997Amsterdam51:5651:05
206Rob Kuin1973Amsterdam51:5851:00
207Niels Bruidegom1969Badhoevedorp51:5951:11
208Robert Martens1970's-Hertogenbosch52:0051:15
209Arjan Knibbe1966Amsterdam52:0651:29
210Martin de Rijk1961Heemskerk52:1251:49
211Martien Bos1976Amsterdam52:1251:37
212E Buning1959 52:1351:38
213Pedro-Antonio Kerstjen1966Alkmaar52:1451:28
214Kees Bos1951Steenbergen Nb52:1551:40
215Raymond van Basten1964Hoofddorp52:1651:44
216Thieu Engels1944Amsterdam52:1751:52
217Jouri Knegt1982Amsterdam52:3051:46
218Jos Combee1981Hoofddorp52:3352:03
219Hendri Appelmelk1982Amsterdam52:3752:17
220Paul van Horn1964Assendelft52:3952:11
221Wesley Stokhof1970Haarlem52:4252:01
222Gert de Jong1974Hoofddorp52:4251:56
223Sebastian Weisshaar1998Amsterdam52:4352:09
224Hugo Plein1963Amsterdam52:4651:48
225Sipke Mulder1961 52:4952:42
226Vincent Moerenhout1975Amstelveen52:5652:12
227Mischa Otjes1969Alkmaar52:5952:03
228Edo Scheffer1969Hoofddorp53:0052:27
229Mark Stoffer1993Wormerveer53:0452:26
230Jan Willem Hoitsma1964 53:0552:47
231Walter Groeneveld1967Hoofddorp53:0852:28
232Joen Luirink1960Amstelveen53:0852:42
233Jan Bruine de Bruin1956Amstelveen53:1152:33
234Henk Rebel1965 53:2152:40
235Guangyao Zhu1982Amstelveen53:2552:33
236Marco Beuse1970 53:2952:34
237Tim Sommer1985Almere53:3053:06
238Edgar Van De Brug1973's-Gravenhage53:3252:51
239Rob van der Bend1955Amsterdam53:3352:52
240Daan Bregman1982 53:3352:40
241Bart ter Steege1982Amsterdam53:3552:11
242Bas Mulder1982Amsterdam53:3552:42
243Mark de Bock1976Oosterhout Nb53:3652:21
244Hans Broekmeulen1957Uithoorn53:3752:50
245Jochem ter Steege1978Amsterdam53:3752:23
246Sieto Hoogkamp1975Mijdrecht53:3853:15
247Martinez Xavier1982Amsterdam53:3952:40
248Hein Brekelmans1980Amsterdam53:4952:59
249Jasper Vet1980 53:4952:49
250Jan Toebes1983Amersfoort53:5153:23
251Frans van der Peijl1966Laren Nh53:5453:21
252Martin Rodenburg1966Amsterdam53:5552:13
253Herman Larijn1972Amstelveen53:5553:03
254Matt Slater1980Uithoorn53:5552:57
255Martijn Hendrikse1973Haarlem53:5953:21
256Dhr. de Vries2000 54:0353:20
257Mark Baaij1984Almere54:0453:38
258Yon Hoek1980Amsterdam54:1153:25
259Kees van der Voort1958Amsterdam54:1553:49
260Harro Mantel1966Amsterdam54:1753:54
261Ron Kok1965Haarlem54:1853:51
262Ad Kragtwijk1951Ens54:2753:38
263Marco Cornet1964Limmen54:4254:13
264suen Kelder1976 54:4454:17
265Gerben Speksnijder1970Waddinxveen54:4553:48
266Sjoerd Jaarsma1961 54:5054:26
267Martijn Walstra1977Amsterdam54:5454:24
268Dave Munnik1978Almere54:5854:33
269Eric van Zwam1969Apeldoorn55:0154:03
270Pieter van der Harst1959Bussum55:0454:32
271Jann Maatita1960Amstelveen55:0854:34
272Marvin Irion1967Amsterdam55:1854:32
273Eric Smit1963Uithoorn55:2254:26
274Fons Turien1950 55:2854:48
275Emile LeBrun1969Amsterdam55:3054:52
276Coen Boendermaker1963Amsterdam55:3154:43
277Mario Hanepen1957Amsterdam55:4154:50
278Salo Henselijn1960 55:5355:46
279M van der hagen1960 56:0254:45
280Terry van den Dungen1965Almere56:2556:00
281P. van de Hijden1963 56:2856:01
282Martin Pouw1959Amstelveen56:3655:59
283Peter Puister1958Amsterdam56:3856:07
284Paul van Helvert1964Amsterdam56:4256:09
285Remco Gerrets1973Amstelveen56:4355:48
286Jasper Hoorweg1966Amsterdam56:4955:56
287Pieter van Musschenbro1973Amsterdam56:5056:12
288Preben Olsen1963Amstelveen56:5156:09
289Niek Kuijper1964Hoofddorp56:5156:19
290Sebastiaan van der Zwa1975 56:5256:09
291Rafael Aroca Morales1975Heemskerk56:5656:25
292Peter Keijzer1958Amsterdam57:0156:17
293Jan van der Steen1941West-Graftdijk57:0456:25
294Rens Kragtwijkj1954Leiden57:0956:20
295Maarten Strasters1985Amsterdam57:0956:24
296Michael Wardropper1960Amsterdam57:1456:31
297Machiel Limburg1952Amsterdam57:1956:23
298Anthony de Roode1964Sassenheim57:2956:42
299Chin-Kuang Chen1977Rotterdam57:2956:34
300R. Oosterwaal1959 57:3057:03
301Jim Armsworth1972Amsterdam57:3256:33
302Jan van der Laan1947Weesp57:4957:05
303Jan Potharst1954Amstelveen57:5357:05
304Edgar Senne1969Amsterdam58:0457:14
305Johan van Heerden1979 58:0857:11
306Mathys Taekema1981Hoofddorp58:1057:48
307Cornelis Visscher1965Amstelveen58:1357:41
308Antoine Kromwijk1959Zeist58:1857:48
309Steffan Sietsma1973Purmerend58:2257:41
310Harry Ebbink1967Amsterdam58:3357:34
311Gerrit Hofmeijer1943Purmerend58:4958:06
312Aart Scholte1958Weesp58:5358:16
313Marco Schnellbacher1965Amsterdam58:5358:21
314Jan Krams1960Purmerend58:5458:10
315Pedro Vazquez Ruggero1980Hoorn Nh58:5858:03
316Nico de Bruijne1962Diemen59:0058:13
317Serafin Constan Cebria1973Heemskerk59:0458:33
318Gert van Oijhuizen1953Lunteren59:0658:30
319René Brachthuizen1956Zaandam59:1258:31
320Mark Ruijs1981 59:2158:55
321Peter Krams1958Alphen aan den Rijn59:2458:39
322Anton Toebes1983 59:2859:00
323Bob Walstra1944Purmerend59:3859:01
324Paul Witjes1964Amsterdam59:4859:01
325Alfons Scherpenzeel1940Amstelveen1:00:0259:30
326Jeroen Pas1989Ouderkerk aan de Ams1:00:1659:37
327Alexander Schutte1970Amsterdam1:00:431:00:03
328Ruud Waals1956Hillegom1:01:031:00:23
329Thijs Jansen1981Amsterdam1:01:231:00:56
330Guillermo Correa1961 1:01:301:00:30
331Gertjan de Coo1968 1:01:321:00:38
332Arjan Meijer1960Almere1:01:361:00:44
333Fred Pots1959Almere1:01:371:00:53
334L. Meijer1952 1:01:451:01:06
335Herbert J O Dupont1958Amstelveen1:01:501:00:51
336Raoul Mulier1965Almere1:02:011:01:07
337Tomer Arwas1990Amsterdam1:02:321:01:58
338Edo Cohen1990Amstelveen1:02:551:02:23
339Olmedo Correa1960 1:03:021:02:03
340Hans Jonker1950Bussum1:03:081:02:10
341Leo Steeman1936Almere1:03:171:02:47
342Jan-Marten Bosma1963Amsterdam1:03:451:02:54
343Eelco Smit1971Amsterdam1:04:041:03:27
344Dennis van Rijen1973Amsterdam1:04:301:03:50
345Robert Jansen1997Amsterdam1:04:461:04:03
346Tim Verhagen1994 1:05:121:04:30
347Peter Kroon1951 1:05:121:04:30
348Hans Arkenbout1958Amstelveen1:06:331:05:41
349Arno Prins1962Amsterdam1:09:261:08:42
350Ron Pos1952Heiloo1:09:381:08:43
351René J Verhoogt1958Purmerend1:09:561:09:03
352Hans van der Lans1966Bodegraven1:12:201:11:15
353Rob van der Wardt1966Purmerend1:17:381:17:03
 
VROUW, 10 KM RECREANTE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Fenna Visser1981 42:4642:22
2Anita Jongerman1979Amsterdam43:2443:07
3Susanne Balm1987Amsterdam44:3844:01
4Diana Zimmerman1966 45:3845:35
5Cindy van der Zwaan1971Amsterdam45:4945:14
6Carline Schaad1975Amsterdam46:2045:49
7Ingrid van Weerden1966Zaandam46:2446:02
8Danielle de Wildt1979Amsterdam46:3846:04
9Marieke Head1982Utrecht46:5846:30
10Lynn Dahlin1971Amsterdam47:3947:07
11Eveline Blasius1980Amsterdam47:4047:07
12Oudry Aldana1979Amsterdam48:1047:48
13Rosa Luirink1990Amstelveen48:2147:55
14Monique van Boven1968Zuidoostbeemster49:0348:33
15Renske de Wit1985Amsterdam49:4549:15
16Monica van de Kerk1967Amstelveen49:4649:26
17Marisa van Opmeer1979Wormerveer49:5049:14
18Thyra de Jongh1978Amsterdam49:5049:15
19Corinne Geertjens1970Zuidoostbeemster49:5349:24
20Elisabeth Minkner1965Santpoort-Noord49:5849:29
21Manon Schoneveld1984Amsterdam50:2049:40
22Angelique Leek1967Uitgeest50:5550:48
23Karlijn Joling1982Amstelveen51:0850:22
24Carla den Braber1954Haarlem51:0850:42
25Saskia Kuiper1969Amstelveen51:5251:24
26Mariella Noto1977Haarlem52:0251:31
27Jorunn Eldoy1970Amsterdam52:0951:30
28Barbara Veenenbos2004Almere52:1751:51
29Esther van Paridon1980Amsterdam52:2651:57
30Thessa Bootsman1984Amsterdam52:4252:21
31Livia Rickli1988Amsterdam52:4552:23
32Marjan Peters1969Amsterdam52:5052:26
33Kiauwke Kwee1962 52:5552:50
34Ines Covas1983Amsterdam53:0152:31
35Sandra Kerstens1967Oegstgeest53:0652:26
36Samantha de Knijff1988Almere53:1552:53
37Nicole Kuik1981Amsterdam53:2052:38
38Petra Faber1964Amsterdam53:2052:39
39Dorien Kersten1967Amsterdam53:2152:42
40Ellen Doeleman- Pouwe1963Purmerend53:2252:35
41Marjan Mostert1984Amsterdam53:2252:48
42Claudia Köppen1970Purmerend53:2752:39
43Sylvia van de Watering1978Amsterdam53:4453:08
44Ina Weisshaar1965Amsterdam53:4553:11
45Anoek Vincent1983Amsterdam53:4953:02
46Klazien van der Veen1952Amsterdam53:5653:20
47Lotte Meinesz1983Amsterdam54:1853:50
48Sandra Cornelissen1978Amsterdam54:2554:02
49Rebecca Groeneweg1969Hoofddorp54:3354:00
50Peggy de Haan1962Leiden54:3853:52
51Monique Groeneveld1965 54:4754:07
52Ilse Thorborg1986Spaarndam55:0354:28
53Tatiana Pergl-Wilson1977Zaandam55:0354:34
54Manon Hietbrink1973Amsterdam55:0454:28
55Nathalie Koning1986Amsterdam55:0554:29
56Irene Eijs1966Amsterdam55:0554:29
57Minneke Kuin1977Amsterdam55:1854:55
58Esmeralda Garcia1987Amsterdam55:2854:51
59Eva Vermaat1981Amsterdam55:2855:06
60Aisling Kloosterhuis1979Amsterdam55:3354:59
61Elly Martens1948Beverwijk55:3454:56
62Evi vd Geer1970Sassenheim55:3654:50
63Brenda Mudde1963Amsterdam55:4154:51
64Marjolijn Ruijter1975Uithoorn55:4154:59
65Carolien Koehorst1986Amsterdam55:4654:55
66Maria Kharitonova1982Amsterdam55:4855:19
67Paloma Kalf1955Amsterdam55:5255:18
68Annemarie Buijs-Post1964Amstelveen56:0255:16
69Magda Wuytack1948Amsterdam56:0855:39
70Joline Pronk1988Weesp56:0955:26
71Sandra Meines1974 56:1255:48
72Woltram Rojler1966 56:1355:41
73Marjolijn Noom-Rodenbu1961Uitgeest56:1655:48
74Petra Stam1966Overveen56:2455:58
75Manon Erkens1962Santpoort-Noord56:3055:56
76Marloes Zijlmans1985Almere56:4055:58
77Barbara Pescadinha1981Wageningen56:4155:55
78Bianca Drieenhuyzen1968Almere56:5056:17
79Monique Piet1970Amsterdam56:5256:01
80Brechje Harmsen1987Amsterdam56:5356:25
81Miriam Kampers1962Lisse56:5756:15
82Christine Slootweg1964Amstelveen57:0456:32
83Patricia King1954Amstelveen57:1356:27
84Bertina Nieuwenhuizen1971Amstelveen57:1356:42
85Sally Ruijmgaart1982Amsterdam57:1556:41
86Hannah Dekker1981Amsterdam57:1556:41
87Karen Knispel1965Amsterdam57:1956:54
88Frederique Schreuder1980Amsterdam57:2356:36
89Marina Brans1957 57:2556:57
90Marjolijn van Nes1962Amsterdam57:2756:51
91Lingly Muller1984Amsterdam57:2857:01
92J. Leijssen1968 57:3557:09
93Maria Daleke1982 57:4057:12
94Alice van der Laan1948Amsterdam57:4257:12
95June Schram1962Amstelveen57:4356:52
96Rinke Oostra1989Amsterdam57:4356:50
97Judith Manshanden1979Amsterdam57:4657:11
98Ageeth Klaassen1969Uitgeest57:5157:21
99Renate Neyndorff1991Amsterdam57:5257:06
100Tessa Brik1990Amsterdam57:5257:07
101Liesbeth Pouwe1959 57:5957:11
102Renske Reijers1986Amersfoort58:0157:38
103Daniela Bonora1982 58:0857:11
104Kimberley Perukel1988Amsterdam58:1757:27
105Ana Pescadinha1956's-Gravenhage58:2357:37
106Alexandra Wijs1962Amsterdam58:2357:39
107Marit van Sikkelerus1982Haarlem58:2557:51
108Laura Spanjer1989Amsterdam58:2957:59
109Miriam Kroes1958Wormer58:4258:35
110Maria Ekman1970Amsterdam58:4358:00
111Anne de Graaf1985Nijmegen58:5258:10
112Suzanne Scholte1988Weesp58:5358:16
113Ivette Ruijters1965Bussum58:5758:31
114Astrid Swaan1964Amsterdam58:5858:32
115Inge Rebel1966 59:0858:27
116Marielle Alders1969Amsterdam59:1958:26
117Pien Verburg1970Amsterdam59:2058:27
118Marleen van Brussel1976Haarlem59:2258:45
119M. Ulten1960 59:2658:53
120Tuul van Andel1974 59:2658:53
121Ilona Wamsteker1979Wormerveer59:2758:42
122Laurence de Hon1966Amsterdam59:3259:00
123Liza Sont1990Amsterdam59:3859:04
124Saskia de Jong1963Amsterdam59:3859:05
125Adeline de Lamar1980's-Gravenhage59:4559:02
126Nynke Vissia1975Amsterdam59:4759:20
127Laura Solsona1992Amsterdam59:4759:10
128Donna Billingham1976Amsterdam59:5258:53
129Karen Al1969Amsterdam59:5359:29
130Karin Boeren1960Amsterdam59:5459:06
131Gré Bertelkamp1954Amsterdam59:5559:21
132Rachel Whitfield1975Amsterdam59:5759:18
133Anneke Salden1969Aalsmeer59:5959:17
134Margot Dijker1965Amsterdam1:00:0059:18
135Odette Lunter1962Amsterdam1:00:0059:18
136Mikami Shiho1976Amstelveen1:00:0559:30
137Jasperina Furman1968Amsterdam1:00:0759:37
138Roos Schweigmann1990Amsterdam1:00:1559:36
139Cindy Jak1975Krommenie1:00:2559:40
140Astrid Schumacher1965Amsterdam1:00:2559:34
141Martine van Keimpema1984 1:00:3259:53
142Yiyi Dijkstra1972Amstelveen1:00:361:00:06
143Pauline Poel1980 1:00:371:00:04
144Dorothé Palm1962Amstelveen1:00:381:00:02
145Yvonne Duifs1963Amsterdam1:00:441:00:13
146Aukje Janse1981Hillegom1:00:521:00:12
147Mieke van Gelderen1955Wormerveer1:00:581:00:51
148Dikkie Dik1978Utrecht1:01:001:00:17
149Camille Parker1970 1:01:061:01:00
150Germaine Grootveld1966Almere1:01:101:00:26
151Shannon Kettering1979Amstelveen1:01:231:00:56
152Petra van Veeren1974 1:01:321:00:38
153Gerda Maarse1963Almere1:01:351:00:43
154Evelyn Westhof1959Hilversum1:01:421:01:07
155Hilde Schaft-Brugman1950Zuidoostbeemster1:01:511:01:22
156Marjolein Hol1970Amsterdam1:02:101:01:45
157Martha Ursem1958Bussum1:02:171:01:23
158Mina Forouhandeh1971Amsterdam1:02:441:01:47
159Nickey de Haan1991Amsterdam1:02:531:02:07
160Charlotte Kruisdijk1990Amsterdam1:02:551:02:09
161Alice de Jong1989Amsterdam1:02:551:02:25
162Bettine Schipper1980Bloemendaal1:03:091:02:37
163Jacqueline Spruijt1969Almere1:03:171:02:48
164Wilma Kieskamp1965Amsterdam1:03:451:02:53
165Hanne Bosma1999Amsterdam1:03:451:02:53
166Emma Verwaaijen1988Amsterdam Zuidoost1:03:541:03:01
167Franka Knip1962Diemen1:03:571:03:15
168Willemijn van Hooijdon1975Haarlem1:04:031:03:22
169Irene Verwaaijen1955Amsterdam Zuidoost1:04:051:03:12
170Nel Vooijs1949Amsterdam1:04:071:03:15
171Carla Marchal1954Amsterdam1:04:071:03:15
172Emma Oliver1977 1:04:161:03:29
173Reyka Vlutters1962Amsterdam1:04:221:03:38
174Saliema Ishak1988Amsterdam1:04:251:03:54
175Ciska van der Aa1972Haarlem1:04:291:03:40
176Martine Brouwer1973Wormerveer1:04:291:03:40
177Rachel Valk1978Diemen1:04:301:03:50
178Rianne van de Steenove1968Amsterdam1:04:381:03:50
179Wendy Scholtens1974Uithoorn1:04:381:03:59
180Plony Epskamp1954Amstelveen1:04:461:04:01
181anja Schermerhorn1952 1:04:481:04:19
182Melanie Kea1980Amsterdam1:05:031:04:27
183Gisela Rodenbecher1970Amsterdam1:05:171:04:41
184Jacqueline Louwe-Zijls1968Koog aan de Zaan1:05:511:05:02
185Lisette van den Akker1969Amsterdam1:06:161:05:37
186Linuccia Burghoorn1964Zuidoostbeemster1:06:241:05:54
187Hennie Steenmetz1964Amsterdam1:07:521:06:51
188Sacha Hulsthoff1977Amsterdam Zuidoost1:08:031:07:28
189Femke Pos1978Alkmaar1:09:481:08:53
190Anne-Kathrin Langenkam1968Amsterdam1:10:191:09:41
191Chris Cornet1965Limmen1:10:261:09:58
192Carolyn Tap1960Amsterdam1:10:491:10:02
193Iris Raemaekers1978Amsterdam1:11:241:10:31
194Tanja vn Hoorn1988 1:12:131:11:30
195Irma van Hoorn1988 1:14:221:13:39
196Jolanda van der Wardt1972Purmerend1:17:391:17:05
197Joanna Asmus1972Ankeveen1:22:361:21:48
 
10KMB, 10 KM BEDRIIVEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Adnan Naanaa Vrije Universiteit t31:5831:58
2Mohamed Mohammadi Stadgenoot team 135:3335:33
3Abdul Mohammadi Stadgenoot team 136:2236:22
4Leon van der Meijden1968Eneco Wind36:3936:35
5René Schoen1970ConQuaestor team 138:4038:36
6Chanmari Venter1975ConQuaestor team 138:5438:52
7Ronald de Graaf1971Eneco Wind38:5438:51
8Robin Schonenberg Vrije Universiteit t39:0038:53
9Marthijn Leemans1980ConQuaestor team 139:0638:58
10Jelger Groenland1980Deloitte Belastingad39:2339:11
11Rene Korevaar Schiphol Group team39:4839:41
12Mark Lodewijks Schiphol Group team40:1640:09
13Teunis Verhoek Boontje Advocaten te40:3440:23
14Wouter Hes1965Boontje Advocaten te41:1241:06
15  Lexence N.V. team 141:1741:02
16Wesley Vader Lexence N.V. team 141:1741:02
17Mattias Kik Lexence N.V. team 141:3041:17
18Hiddo Prevo Stadgenoot team 141:3241:22
19Steffan van Slooten1983KWPS41:5641:41
20Erik Verhoef1966Vrije Universiteit t42:1442:03
21Sunny Schippers1981Vrije Universiteit t42:2542:11
22Helmus de Kruijff Stadgenoot team 142:2842:17
23Jermaine Breidel Boontje Advocaten te42:3642:27
24Judith van Maanen Vrije Universiteit t42:5142:46
25Willem Blokdijk Strackee42:5542:42
26Ben van der Eijk1986Eneco Wind42:5642:37
27Sander Dreier Gligoor Elsevier team 343:0642:56
28Reinier Lammerts1980ConQuaestor team 143:1343:04
29Peter Posthumus Schiphol Group team43:1443:06
30Jacob van der Wier1983Tauw bv Amsterdam43:1842:38
31Clyde Roseval Strackee43:2243:10
32Leo van der Velden Stadgenoot team 143:3643:26
33Martien Coffeng ROC van Amsterdam te43:5443:37
34Bart van Zanten Schiphol Group team43:5543:48
35Corwin Exalto1986Deloitte Belastingad44:0043:48
36Piet Blankert Vrije Universiteit t44:0343:51
37Gert vd Velden1963Transavia.com team 144:1744:06
38Jouke Kramer1952Vrije Universiteit t44:2644:18
39Joost de Koning1984Deloitte Belastingad44:3044:17
40Fernando Leal Elsevier team 244:4044:27
41Eyup Aksen Elsevier team 244:4144:23
42Piet Korse Strackee44:4444:32
43Rene Aldewereld Schiphol Group team44:4844:44
44Peter Cornelisse Stadgenoot team 144:4844:39
45Piet Rietveld Vrije Universiteit t44:5844:48
46Willem de Jong1983Deloitte Belastingad45:0844:55
47Frans Berkhout Vrije Universiteit t45:1745:08
48Gijs Westerbos1983Tauw bv Amsterdam45:1744:38
49Bart Nieuwland Schiphol Group team45:1845:10
50Henk van Dijk Schiphol Group team45:3545:26
51Mike Tax1980ConQuaestor team 245:3645:19
52Hermen Kuller Strackee45:4045:27
53Barry Spaargaren Schiphol Group team45:5545:47
54Bouwe Olij Strackee45:5945:47
55Ernst Marschall Stadgenoot team 146:1246:02
56Fabio Bertolini Elsevier team 146:1646:02
57Louwrens Nederlof1984ROC van Amsterdam te46:2146:07
58Humayun Chowdhury Elsevier team 346:2246:04
59Edwin de Vos1980ConQuaestor team 246:3346:25
60Carlos van der Pol Schiphol Group team46:3646:32
61Niels Bartels1978Suniverse Renewable46:3846:17
62Jeremy Weyman Elsevier team 146:4446:28
63Andre Waque1960Transavia.com team 146:4646:34
64Bernadette van Wijk Vrije Universiteit t46:5046:41
65ConQuaestor Een1980ConQuaestor team 147:1246:54
66Liam Cummins Elsevier team 247:1447:02
67Rick Meijer1986Deloitte Belastingad47:2247:09
68Arnold Boot1963Transavia.com team 147:3147:20
69Ton Krol Boontje Advocaten te47:3347:22
70Darren Sugrue Elsevier team 247:3847:27
71Alaaddin Vural Schiphol Group team47:4347:34
72Harry Huisman1970Tauw bv Amsterdam47:4447:27
73Anna Dieleman1985Thkpraktijk Stadhoud47:4447:31
74Bilal Lamrani1984Dynamo team 147:4647:39
75Yvonne Le Elsevier team 147:4747:35
76Dennys Franssen Vrije Universiteit t47:4947:36
77Otto Hegeman Lexence N.V. team 147:5147:32
78Raymond van der Pool1968ROC van Amsterdam te47:5147:33
79Quinten Heuberger1985KWPS47:5447:41
80Peter Faassen Schiphol Group team48:0447:51
81Bjorn van Draanen1980ConQuaestor team 148:1848:09
82David Kenbeek Vrije Universiteit t48:1847:51
83Wilma Sassen Schiphol Group team48:3548:25
84Dirk van Aken1963Transavia.com team 148:3848:27
85Ron Fokker1955ROC van Amsterdam te48:4448:27
86Jerry Baas1971Thkpraktijk Stadhoud48:4548:33
87Martijn Kamermans1960ConQuaestor team 148:4748:37
88Werner Flipsen Schiphol Group team48:5048:40
89Natasja Winter1971KWPS48:5248:36
90Rob Oly Stadgenoot team 248:5248:43
91Maurice Mulder1973Eneco Wind48:5448:35
92Elizabeth Meeks Elsevier team 148:5748:40
93Gijs Hesen1983Suniverse Renewable48:5848:35
94Roger Bull Boontje Advocaten te49:0348:53
95Jeroen van Ammers Stadgenoot team 249:0648:50
96Jan-Olivier Kuijkhoven1968KWPS49:1949:05
97Mirjam Van Gent-Klein1972Thkpraktijk Stadhoud49:2249:08
98Erik van der Vaart Elsevier team 149:2749:15
99Angelique I J Franssen1966Schiphol Group team49:3949:31
100Ronald Peeringa Elsevier team 349:5649:44
101Leonardo Goudswaard1976Boontje Advocaten te50:0149:54
102Jonas van Stekelenburg Schiphol Group team50:0549:56
103Pieter Tavenier1971Eneco Wind50:0749:44
104Marc van Rijswijk Lexence N.V. team 250:1349:53
105Hanno van Doorn Schiphol Group team50:1750:05
106Léon Koolen1968ConQuaestor team 250:2850:18
107Wim Mul Schiphol Group team50:3650:24
108Jeroen Klein1980ConQuaestor team 250:4850:39
109Maaike Ritzema1976ConQuaestor team 250:5450:45
110Erella Grassiani Vrije Universiteit t51:0450:51
111Peter Commandeur1950ROC van Amsterdam te51:0450:43
112Merel Verdonk1985KWPS51:0950:55
113Rose Goslinga Boontje Advocaten te51:1351:08
114Cees Goslinga Boontje Advocaten te51:2951:21
115Joost Korse Strackee51:3651:23
116Gerlof van Gulden Schiphol Group team51:3851:29
117Yun-Ju Lee1983Vrije Universiteit t51:4951:39
118Lioudmila Skalkina Elsevier team 352:0051:44
119Laura Rupp Vrije Universiteit t52:0051:44
120Anne-kee van der Kriek1973Dynamo team 152:0351:47
121Marijn Sprokkereef Suniverse Renewable52:1751:55
122Peter Masselink1982Eneco Wind52:2252:03
123Danny Verbeek1963ROC van Amsterdam te52:2752:08
124Jurriaan Heslinga Lexence N.V. team 152:4652:31
125Maarten van Twisk Elsevier team 252:4752:34
126Ronald Molenaar Stadgenoot team 252:5752:41
127Marcella Cornelisse Stadgenoot team 253:1353:03
128Leon van Schaijk Lexence N.V. team 253:1853:00
129Nico ten Bosch Stadgenoot team 253:2953:19
130Dennis van der Heijden1975ROC van Amsterdam te53:3353:14
131Jan-Willem Raadgever Lexence N.V. team 253:4353:25
132Sarah van der Land Vrije Universiteit t53:4553:31
133Olga Biere Schiphol Group team53:5953:52
134Annet Blanken Boontje Advocaten te54:0153:55
135Saskia Jacobs Schiphol Group team54:0153:53
136Jaap Bosch1977Eneco Wind54:0553:45
137Willem Vlaanderen1967ROC van Amsterdam te54:0553:45
138Jentina Wiegers1968ROC van Amsterdam te54:0553:45
139Fred Hartendorf1977Tauw bv Amsterdam54:0853:51
140Paulien Willems Boontje Advocaten te54:1154:03
141Kees Boutkan Elsevier team 154:1154:01
142Startnummer 1668 Lexence N.V. team 254:1654:16
143Elke Bons1985Thkpraktijk Stadhoud54:1854:05
144Karen de Ridder1982Thkpraktijk Stadhoud54:2154:08
145Harry Graafstal Schiphol Group team54:3654:27
146Karen van Leeuwen Vrije Universiteit t54:4554:29
147Donna Driver Vrije Universiteit t54:5654:41
148Ingeborg Wouters Boontje Advocaten te55:0054:54
149Jacqueline van der Aa Schiphol Group team55:2355:15
150Rogier van Vuure1975ROC van Amsterdam te55:2655:05
151Geert Buijtenweg Vrije Universiteit t55:3355:22
152Martijn Smit1975ROC van Amsterdam te55:5055:29
153Tamana Shirbaz1992ROC van Amsterdam te55:5655:34
154Winette Brinkkemper1983Boontje Advocaten te56:0055:51
155Ruud Vis Boontje Advocaten te56:0055:51
156Sander Troost1980ConQuaestor team 256:0955:59
157Jeroen Wolf Stadgenoot team 256:2056:04
158Alfredo Hagen1964ROC van Amsterdam te56:2256:06
159Philip Hoenderdaal Gen1987ROC van Amsterdam te56:3256:17
160Denise Pronk Schiphol Group team56:3656:28
161Niels de Zwijger1975Tauw bv Amsterdam56:3856:21
162Massimiliano Bearzot Elsevier team 356:4755:52
163Jacky Brown1986KWPS57:0256:48
164Herman Groot-Beumer Boontje Advocaten te57:3257:24
165Hortense Nollet Schiphol Group team57:5257:43
166Robin de Munnik Vrije Universiteit t58:0757:50
167Marc Drenth1971KWPS58:3258:18
168Nienke Willigenburg1984Vrije Universiteit t58:3658:26
169Daphne Kellerman Boontje Advocaten te58:4858:40
170Patrick Schrama1966Dynamo team 158:5658:41
171Eline Leijten - Lippma1979Dynamo team 258:5958:44
172Alfons Mahabier1951Dynamo team 259:0858:49
173Sue Weightman Elsevier team 259:2159:05
174Paul van Kuijeren1957Dynamo team 159:2359:06
175Janny van Rossen1952ROC van Amsterdam te59:4459:24
176Laure Bastiaans1987Thkpraktijk Stadhoud1:00:401:00:27
177Francis Eijlders1976Dynamo team 21:01:331:01:18
178Ellen van der Flier1966ROC van Amsterdam te1:01:461:01:27
179Eva Visser Stadgenoot team 21:01:521:01:16
180Simon Eelhart1956ROC van Amsterdam te1:01:571:01:40
181Saskia Prast1961Dynamo team 21:02:361:02:19
182Chiinga Musonda Elsevier team 31:02:491:02:32
183Dionne Durán1982Dynamo team 21:04:211:04:04
184Josine Dekkers Suniverse Renewable1:04:271:04:05
185Startnummer 1591 ROC van Amsterdam te1:04:531:04:53
186Els van der Veer Boontje Advocaten te1:04:581:04:46
187Mascha Botter Lexence N.V. team 21:05:381:05:21
188Jacqueline van Meetere1960ROC van Amsterdam te1:07:211:07:02
189Piet Broekhuizen1949ROC van Amsterdam te1:07:211:07:03
190Nynke Hoekmeijer1958ROC van Amsterdam te1:07:451:07:25
191Edith Lute1963Dynamo team 11:10:301:10:13
192Mustafa Gezer1978Dynamo team 11:15:391:15:23
193Usha Bisoen1966Dynamo team 11:15:541:15:35
194Jolanda Rijnsburger Schiphol Group team1:21:031:20:53
195Perry van Kan Schiphol Group team1:21:031:20:53
 
www.uitslagen.nl20-11-2011 22:01