Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Kids First Crosscup Almere

Almere - Zondag 11 december 2011

 
MMP, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Merel Veltman2005Almere4:44 
2Anouk Leguit2006Almere4:48 
3Iza de Waal2005Almere5:07 
4Nikita Splinter2005Almere5:11 
5Linde de Smidt2006Almere5:20 
6Fleur Lensen2005Almere5:29 
7Demi Philipsen2006Almere5:56 
8Zoe van Groenestein2007Almere6:23 
9Karna van den Berg2005Almere8:14 
10Liv Sleeuwenhoek2008Almere8:35 
 
JMP, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Niels Friderichs2005Almere4:03 
2Mauro Dieters2005Almere4:26 
3Lars Dávid Molenkamp2005Almere4:30 
4Thymen van 't Klooster2006Almere4:58 
5Tim Herbert2006Almere5:02 
6Casper van Tuijl2005Almere5:16 
7Tim Tewes2006Almere5:38 
8Tobias Scheepers2006Almere5:47 
9Kenzo Dieters2007Almere6:11 
10Floris van Tuijl2007Almere6:16 
 
MPC, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Aimée de Smidt2004Almere3:58 
2Lisette Steenman2004Almere4:07 
3Loïs Donkers2004Almere4:12 
4Fenne Telkamp2004Almere4:21 
 
JPC, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Christopher Lam2004Almere3:44 
2Bas van Groenestein2004Almere3:49 
3Tim Heer2004Almere3:54 
4Max de Graaf2004Almere4:16 
5Robin van 't Klooster2004Almere4:35 
6Michal Gouw2004Almere4:39 
7Maurits Bosman2004Almere4:53 
8Dylan Philipsen2004Almere6:01 
 
MPB, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Kim van Groenestein2003Almere8:10 
2Tamar Veltman2003Almere8:45 
3Sarah van Tuijl2003Almere8:53 
4Cassandra Riebeek2003Almere8:58 
5Kim Lugtendorp2003Almere9:52 
6Tessa van der Wal2003Almere11:03 
7Sarah Gouw2003Almere12:00 
8Yara Sleeuwenhoek2003Almere12:22 
 
JPB, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Daan Herbert2003Almere8:23 
2Jon Lacroix2003Almere9:05 
3Micha Groen2003Almere9:22 
4Luuk Boersen2003Almere9:37 
 
MPA, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lara Mettau2001Almere7:59 
2Mirthe Boerhof2002Almere8:26 
3Naomi Doves2001Huizen8:34 
4Sophie Does2002Almere8:42 
5Jane splinter2001Almere8:48 
6Romy Donkers2001Almere9:02 
7Luca Brouwer2001Almere9:27 
8Immelien Bosman2002Almere9:54 
9Mette Lacroix2002Almere10:00 
 
JPA, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Yannick Vermeijden2001Almere7:16 
2Rogier Arduin2001Almere7:27 
3Joost Friderichs2002Almere7:36 
4Hugo Wieleman2001Almere7:39 
5Aryan Bakhshayee2001Almere7:48 
6Lennart Greven2001Almere7:50 
7Thom Uittenbosch2002Almere7:56 
8Quinten Beishuizen2002Almere8:15 
9Mayk van Rodijnen2001Almere8:28 
10Wouter Scherpenberg2001Almere8:31 
11Arun Tutakhel2001Almere8:37 
12Giovanni Beltzer2001Almere8:55 
13Quinten Martens2001Almere9:00 
14Evert-Jan van Kooij2001Almere9:08 
15Sieben Telkamp2001Almere9:24 
16Pjotr Pos2001Almere9:28 
17Teun Hamel2002Almere9:32 
18Rik Aikens2001Almere9:58 
 
MJD, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Maaike Telkamp1999Almere7:03 
2Lotte de Jong1999Eemnes7:18 
3Annick Steenman2000Almere8:12 
4Marloes Abbink2000Almere8:17 
5Gwen reuver1999Almere9:18 
6Nadine de Leeuw2000Almere9:47 
7Annelot Bosman2000Almere9:48 
8Caitlynn van Lith2000Almere11:15 
9Marieke Visscher2000Almere12:16 
10Kyra van der Wal2000Almere12:19 
 
JJD, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Cain Rutgers1999Almere6:21 
2Justin Lam1999Almere6:23 
3Kelvin Baartwijk2000Almere6:26 
4David van Maaren1999Almere7:00 
5Ies Kaczmarek1999Almere7:09 
6Niels Boerhof1999Almere7:41 
7Steyn Boersen1999Almere7:43 
8Joris van den Einden2000Almere7:54 
9Tristan Voogd1999Almere8:07 
10Joep de Wit2000Almere8:20 
11Mathijs Bos2000Almere9:12 
12Jesse Uiterwijk2000Almere9:14 
13Coen Modderman2000Almere11:25 
 
V4, 4 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Elke Molenaar1998Lelystad18:29 
2Ayla van der Tak1998Almere24:32 
3Lizan Boerhof1997Almere24:35 
4Alinda van Kolck1978Almere25:43 
5Linda Dokter-Soet1967Almere27:21 
6Wilma Wieleman1959Almere27:54 
7Kirsten van der Wal1986Almere28:06 
8Wendy den Breejen1979Almere28:44 
9Inger Kaarsgaren1985Almere28:48 
10Sabrina Smidt1985Almere29:25 
 
M4, 4 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jolan van Maaren1996Almere16:12 
2Rens de Boer1997Almere16:30 
3Thomas Jansen1997Almere16:42 
4Thomas Bennis1996Almere17:18 
5Hans de Jong1964Eemnes18:02 
6Robbert-Jan kuckelkorn1997Almere18:26 
7Dennis Philipsen1974Almere18:44 
8Luc de Jong1997Eemnes19:39 
9Jurgen van Avermaete1966Almere20:18 
10Niels Dokter1998Almere21:32 
11Mart Schalken1996Almere21:58 
12Jos kuckelkorn1967Almere22:32 
13Ruud Horn1961Almere25:11 
14Niels Modderman1992Almere25:19 
15Willem Modderman1961Almere25:38 
16Peter Velthuis1954Almere26:06 
 
V6, 6 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Carla Knol1971Almere29:58 
2Doris Gritsch1972Almere30:08 
3Vera Wieleman1993Delft31:27 
4Simone Schipper1970Muiden36:06 
5Sylvia Kreekel1980Almere39:08 
6Yvonne van der Kooij1963Almere39:47 
7Asha Lotten1967Muiden40:31 
 
M6, 6 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Merlijn Dekker1994Almere23:16 
2Joost Wieleman1995Almere24:01 
3Michael Cornelisz1994Almere26:31 
4Jurgen Wijnruit1973Lelystad26:41 
5David Westdorp1975Almere27:01 
6Bert Visscher1993Almere28:59 
7Thijs Hekman1990Enschede29:10 
8Sander van Tuijl1972Almere29:22 
9Niek Hamel1995Almere30:45 
10Stan Baartwijk1969Almere30:58 
11Klaas Visscher1996Almere32:01 
12Brighton de Jong1995Almere32:13 
13Rene Kroese1968Almere32:15 
14Bas Lacroix1966Almere32:34 
15Rinus Bliek1960Almere34:15 
16Kor de Boer1963Almere36:59 
17Oscar Debye1966Almere37:06 
18Zeger de Jong1957Almere37:26 
19Luuk Visscher1996Almere38:05 
20Sander Daane1974Almere38:19 
21Dennis Sleeuwenhoek1972Almere38:49 
22Pieter van Loenen1963Almere38:52 
23Hubert Groen1964Almere39:04 
24Hans van den Hurk1954Almere42:33 
 
V8, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marleen Vos1974Lelystad36:52 
2Corine Nelen1983Almere37:55 
3Ellen Dieters1977Almere40:19 
4Sjoukje tjalma1983Amsterdam44:43 
5Rita Molenkamp-Szucs1974Almere47:29 
 
M8, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Remco Grasman1972Almere29:28 
2Bryan de Kraker1994Almere30:49 
3Bas de Waal1994Almere31:01 
4Wannie Friderichs1972Almere31:30 
5Menno v.d. Meer1972Almere31:37 
6Tsega Dames Ayulu1973Almere33:10 
7Anthonie Dam1972Almere33:14 
8Milan Brons1994Almere34:44 
9Bart Tas1976Almere35:33 
10Ruud Baaiman1983Almere35:57 
11Martijn Dekker1985Almere36:20 
12Marten Visser1979Almere37:08 
13Jeffrey So1985Almere39:15 
14Maarten Mouwen1984Amsterdam39:26 
15M. Verweij1981Almere39:28 
16Mats Hamel1993Almere39:36 
17Robin de Vries1992Almere39:40 
18Martijn Stoffer1985Almere40:18 
19Dwight Wielingen1978Almere41:21 
20Silvester de Smidt1973Almere44:05 
21Remko Evenboer1978Almere44:07 
22Marcel Brouwer1972Almere46:12 
23Rene Zwartjes1976Almere47:12 
 
VMST8, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nina Bakker1962Almere36:14 
2Brenda Splinter1969Almere41:26 
3Petra Bottelier1970Almere42:11 
4Dalva Hubert1966Almere44:23 
5Froukje de Jonge1965Almere44:31 
6Helene van der lelie1962Almere45:08 
7Jolanda Smink1953Almere46:02 
8Julia Romanova1969Almere46:27 
9Anneke Anrochte1957Almere48:04 
10Ingeborg Schoonackers1953Almere49:15 
 
MMST8, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Petrus Lenes1967Almere31:51 
2Ron Stobbe1962Almere34:07 
3Mohammed Zemouri1971Almere35:13 
4Arthur Dieters1970Almere35:37 
5Hans Bosman1971Almere36:29 
6Gerben Tewes1971Almere36:30 
7Ruud van Huigenbosch1965Almere37:04 
8Peter Horn1962Almere37:10 
9André Greven1963Almere37:39 
10Marcel Does1969Almere37:44 
11Arjan Schalken1965Almere38:14 
12Ruud Disse1962Lelystad38:17 
13David R Smith1961Almere38:24 
14Sergio Contrucci1969Almere38:55 
15Jan Aland1960Almere39:23 
16Tom Otte1965Almere40:05 
17Jan de Wolde1968Almere40:16 
18Peter Philipsen1952Almere40:34 
19George Wust1955Almere40:49 
20Louis v.d. Hoorn1960Almere41:17 
21Eric Beltzer1969Almere41:30 
22Jos v.d Velden1967Almere41:46 
23Harry Kraan1963Almere41:47 
24Reza Salehi1954Almere41:50 
25Martin Lieberom1962Almere41:55 
26Julius van Bezooijen1963Almere42:04 
27Hans Bakker1961Almere42:08 
28Ed Martens1964Almere43:08 
29Rein van der Wal1968Almere43:18 
30Rob Oosterbaan1956Almere43:37 
31Gerhard Munniks1947Almere43:42 
32Jaap Looijen1958Almere43:54 
33Arie Robbemond1969Almere44:00 
34Robert Boersen1965Almere44:03 
35Robert van Lemmeren1968Almere44:12 
36Arjan van Ginkel1969Almere44:12 
37Jos Wieleman1962Almere44:16 
38Otto Telkamp1962Almere44:20 
39Fred de Ruiter1970Almere44:39 
40Rene Louman1954Almere44:49 
41Rick Francis1960Almere45:32 
42Jeroen Jansen1969Almere45:34 
43Paul de Ruijter1966Almere45:40 
44Enno van Vaalen1957Almere45:43 
45Oscar Brons1965Almere46:48 
46Tom van Kolck1959Almere47:38 
47Vilmar Arduin1969Almere-Haven47:40 
48Michel Houthuesen1968Aalsmeer47:55 
49Errol Anijs1954Almere47:57 
50Rene Langeslag1963Almere48:07 
51Frans Dieleman1958Almere48:49 
52Erik Stegink1960Almere49:33 
53Wilco Junius1964Almere50:57 
 
M2G, 2 KM G-ATLETEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Peter Wentink1961Almere16:54 
2Mitchell Wentink1994Almere16:56 
 
Kids First Kinderopvang
 
www.uitslagen.nl11-12-2011 19:46