Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Mescherbergloop

Eijsden - Zondag 11 december 2011

 
MS, MESCHERBERGLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Joost van den Ende1988Seven Hills Running52:4852:48
2Jelle Bertels1985PVNK Running Hasselt55:1355:13
3Charles Pennington1978Royal Navy Triathlon55:4355:42
4Roger Heiligers1977AV Caesar56:5356:53
5Frans Pasmans1978Loopgroep PK Bergeyk57:1957:18
6Ray Lotz1977Stein Lb57:5657:56
7Peter Res1978Ferro Mosae59:0459:03
8Michel van de Wall1979Pegasus1:00:001:00:00
9Jörgen Franssen1981HoHarunners1:00:051:00:04
10Max Bemelmans1982MudSweaTrails (BEL)1:00:581:00:58
11Bart Pepels1983Caesar1:02:341:02:33
12Frank Soeters1987Maastricht1:03:091:03:08
13Luuk Janssen1979MSTV Ferro Moste1:04:161:04:13
14Remko Peters1978EUR Roadrunners1:04:191:04:19
15Remko Rinia1985Atletiek Maastricht1:04:281:04:25
16Remco Spigt1978VHS Amsterdam1:04:371:04:35
17Dennis Kroon1981Maastricht1:04:561:04:54
18Peter Kuin1990Asterix1:06:011:05:59
19Kris Pipeleers1977Voeren (BEL)1:06:111:06:01
20Ludi Claassen1989Stein1:06:311:06:30
21Tim Snijders1983Maastricht1:06:521:06:50
22Jorn Lempers1987Atletiek Maastricht1:07:231:07:18
23Thijs van der Sterren1991TV Stein1:07:241:06:52
24Tom Maessen1989Munstergeleen1:07:251:07:07
25Rob Engels1979Dutch Runners Gold1:07:311:07:28
26Tom van Gils1980Amsterdam1:07:331:07:28
27Nick Bocken1994AV Caesar1:07:401:07:23
28Guy Lataster1982Dordrecht1:08:551:08:46
29Erwin DECKERS1977Hees (BEL)1:09:441:09:43
30Kristof Schrijvers1983Berloz (BEL)1:10:151:10:14
31Bram van Gessel1983Eindhoven Atletiek1:10:451:10:40
32Noah Nijssen1978Maastricht1:11:151:11:03
33Bas Utens1984Maastricht1:11:191:11:02
34Joey Ubachs1980Meerssen1:12:021:11:29
35Jerome Snyers1984Louveigne (BEL)1:13:131:13:08
36Arian Brand1978Sittard1:13:141:12:55
37Guy Schrooten1980Triathlon Vereniging1:13:331:13:30
38Demond Martens1979Geleen1:13:371:13:11
39Sven Bams1994Eijsden1:13:471:13:24
40Stephan van Tussenbroe1987Rumpt1:13:551:13:37
41Ruben Drost1986Atletiek Maastricht1:14:031:13:57
42Patrick Hagelstein1979Simpelveld1:15:111:14:46
43Michel van Eert1978STB1:15:221:15:20
44Koen van Dijk1978Maresia Triathlon Te1:15:501:15:42
45Boris van Eijsden1980Maastricht1:15:521:15:27
46Kaj Raaijmakers1988MSAV Uros1:16:141:16:05
47Bart van Woerkum1980Loopgroep PK1:18:481:18:45
48Joep Meelkop1981Maastricht1:19:291:19:23
49Vincent Snijders1986AV Caesar1:19:381:19:23
50Ed Roelandt1980Hoensbroek1:19:411:19:15
51Robert Waterval1981Eijsden1:19:461:19:09
52Roelof Kuijpers1982Ferro Mosae1:20:211:19:53
53Joris Eggenhuisen1980Odijk1:21:031:20:29
54Philippe Hoogsteder1984Maastricht1:21:131:20:45
55Martijn van Eeghem1987Maastricht1:21:221:20:51
56Peter Kammerer1984Hoensbroek1:21:461:21:41
57Joppe Boon1986Pallas '671:22:181:21:55
58Dolf Nievergeld1979Maastricht1:22:531:22:34
59Mark Muijrers1979Keulen (GER)1:24:381:24:06
60Raoul Winkelmolen1988Eijsden1:24:581:24:29
61Rick Wishaupt1990Maastricht1:26:251:26:05
62Bjorn Custers1978Maastricht1:28:461:28:32
63Merijn Cobben1986Meerssen1:30:401:30:27
64Breg Horemans1985Maastricht1:38:041:37:39
65Jerome Waterval1982Maastricht1:38:331:37:58
 
M35, MESCHERBERGLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Roger Rousseau1972Atletiek Maastricht56:2656:26
2Robert van den Heuvel1972Oss '7858:2658:25
3Ron Wijnen1970AV Caesar (GBR)58:3958:39
4Patrick Delait1969Stein58:4758:47
5Rob Bravenboer1970Prins Hendrik1:00:271:00:26
6Corne van Oirschot1970Tilburg Road Runners1:01:011:01:01
7Maurice Ruwette1971Achilles-Top1:02:591:02:59
8Jean Tempels1968PVNK Running ZOnhove1:03:171:03:16
9Guido Koopmans1976Sittard1:03:271:03:27
10Roger Cuijpers1971AV Ceasar1:03:451:03:44
11Rob Laenen1969Beek1:04:221:04:13
12Serge Lievens1971Houthalen (BEL)1:05:311:05:29
13Èrwin van de Lisdonk1971Taxandria1:05:361:05:21
14Lou Bams1971Eijsden1:06:571:06:53
15Toine Jetten1972Stein Lb1:07:021:06:53
16Ronald van den Hoven1968Atletiek Maastricht1:07:071:07:06
17Roland van Loon1972AV Oirschot1:07:281:07:17
18Maurice Bastings1970Atletiek Helden1:07:441:07:37
19Jolle de Vries1974Sint Geertruid1:07:451:07:45
20Sjoerd Karis1974Atletiek Helden1:08:041:07:58
21Johny Nelissen1972Bree (BEL)1:08:171:08:11
22Wim van der Heiden1967Avantri1:08:251:08:24
23Erwin van Harten1972EUR Roadrunners1:08:261:08:25
24Jeroen van Zoelen1976Berneau (BEL)1:08:431:08:42
25Mario Delamboy1970Margraten1:08:451:08:33
26Maarten van IJzendoorn1976Get Running1:08:511:08:41
27Huub Ruijters1972AV Weert1:09:151:08:52
28Michaël Laarhoven1969Neerharen-Lanaken (B1:09:161:09:04
29Walter Marsille1969Dutch Runners Gold1:09:571:09:51
30Jo Bruggen1969Atla Lanaken (BEL)1:10:171:10:01
31Vincent van Lieshout1972TV Stein1:10:421:10:40
32Dennis Lymandt1974Kerkrade1:10:501:10:37
33Eelco Hoogvorst1974Leiderdorp1:11:051:10:46
34Patrick Paulissen1976Atletiek Maastricht1:11:511:11:36
35Marc Claessen1969Eijsden1:12:181:11:53
36Jim Bruurs1976Valkenburg Lb1:12:341:11:59
37Jurgen Schoumakers1973STB1:13:191:13:10
38Ruud Boon1975VHS Amsterdam1:13:261:13:15
39Mark Spigt1973Mesch1:13:461:13:44
40Roland ten Haaf1969Maasrunners1:13:471:13:07
41Rene Hoeppe1967AVON1:14:221:14:11
42Theo van Puijvelde1968Sweikhuizen1:14:471:14:45
43Lucien Philips (Raboba1969Bocholtz1:14:501:14:36
44Etiene Raeven1970Noorbeek1:14:511:14:05
45Jack Ernest1968LOGO1:15:271:15:19
46Vincent van den Elsen1969Taxandria1:15:301:15:16
47Daniël van de Ven1969Maastricht1:15:381:15:13
48Marco Rijkse1971Zwolle1:16:291:15:53
49Brian Voet1972Zwolle1:16:301:15:55
50Tibor Timmers1969Atletiek Maastricht1:16:451:16:21
51Tom Jancic1969VACH (BEL)1:16:541:16:43
52Richard Halderman1969Team Wiley X1:18:021:18:02
53Ron Steffanie1968AV Heythuysen1:18:051:17:51
54Mike Odekerken1976Puth1:18:211:17:58
55Peter van Lierop1967AV Weert1:18:431:18:23
56Remco Huijdts1967Atletiek Maastricht1:18:471:18:31
57Ronald Smeets1968STB1:18:591:18:56
58Ilya Nijsters1974STB1:19:031:18:52
59William Stevens1969VACH (BEL)1:19:281:19:08
60Ronny Siborgs1970Zutendaal (BEL)1:20:431:20:16
61Sander Karsten1976VHS Amsterdam1:21:001:20:50
62Stephan Schuschke1971Voerendaal1:22:051:21:33
63Laurens de Wilde1967Meerssen1:22:241:22:13
64Jochen van de Wetering1975Maastricht1:22:251:21:50
65Roger Vluggen1968Maastricht1:23:021:22:37
66Cretien Brandsma1972Geleen1:23:161:22:59
67Charles Vandewall1970Maastricht1:23:351:23:11
68Eric Notermans1967Landgraaf1:23:561:23:40
69Sjoerd Houben1974Berglopers Bemelen1:24:011:23:35
70René Smolders1966Maastricht1:25:141:24:39
71Rudi Boosten1970Nuth1:26:421:26:33
72Ivo Schepers1970Beek Lb1:27:141:26:57
73Rene Tuinstra1969Maastricht1:27:271:27:03
74Bas van Laarhoven1975Maastricht1:28:381:27:53
75Jacques Timmermans1972Eijsden1:29:051:28:42
76Erwin Maes1971Voeren (BEL)1:29:351:28:58
77Erwin Mensch1967Run for Fun1:30:571:30:16
78Henny Hovens1969Eijsden1:31:261:31:23
79Huub Waterval1968Eersel1:31:291:30:57
80Arjan Bos1969Barendrecht1:33:451:33:08
81Hans de Jong1967STAP1:36:521:36:21
82Angelo D'Arpino1971Zutendaal (BEL)1:37:401:37:04
83Jacques van Rijt1967Maastricht1:39:221:38:39
84Hans Kees1974LG Cranendonck1:40:241:40:12
 
M45, MESCHERBERGLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bert Vanwersch1966Achilles-Top59:2059:20
2Jean Pierre Dieteren1965AV Caesar1:00:121:00:11
3Wil Pepels1958AV Caesar1:00:151:00:15
4Mark van Erp1966avVN1:00:231:00:23
5John Bosch1963Atletiek Maastricht1:02:131:02:12
6Bart Claessens1964Caesar1:02:401:02:40
7Maurice Quaedvlieg1965Achilles-Top1:04:461:04:43
8André Veldman1961Reeuwijk1:04:471:04:33
9Wil Goessens1962Unitas1:04:591:04:58
10Peter Errens1965STAP1:05:221:05:13
11Arnold van Sonsbeek1958Reek1:05:461:05:44
12Hans Martens1960Caesar1:05:541:05:51
13Peter Atol1963Hoha Runners1:06:051:06:03
14Leon Stijnen1966AV Heythuysen1:06:511:06:42
15Willy Vandenreyken1957Paal (BEL)1:06:551:06:49
16Roel Hendriks1963Caesar1:06:561:06:52
17Kees Kompier1960Atletiek Helden Pann1:07:021:06:53
18Cor Bos1964Geleen1:07:021:07:02
19Erik-Jan van de Voort1962Someren1:07:331:07:33
20Hein Voncken1964TV Stein1:07:521:07:37
21Harry Kamphuis1962Achilles-Top1:07:561:07:56
22Rafael Brabants1963AC Amical (BEL)1:08:121:08:12
23John Pluis1964Elsloo Lb1:08:141:08:13
24Jack Bessems1964Margraten1:08:181:08:04
25Harold vd Veerdonk1964Gulikrunners (GER)1:08:361:08:33
26Bert Nijssen1961Caesar1:09:091:08:59
27Marc Heusschen1961Maasrunners1:09:321:09:30
28Dolf Gregoire1962Unitas1:09:441:09:36
29Martin Haster1962Maasrunners1:10:271:10:21
30Joan Senden1963AJVC Warsage (BEL)1:10:401:10:34
31Maurice Paulussen1966AV Caesar1:10:411:10:38
32Ralph Lux1965Kelmis (BEL)1:10:561:10:52
33Roland |Bastians1966Lanaken (BEL)1:10:591:10:58
34Walter Adang1965Wijlre1:11:531:11:49
35Ronny Thys1963VACH (BEL)1:11:571:11:39
36Bausler Lambert1958Margraten1:12:201:12:15
37Paul Fredrix1965Sittard1:12:291:12:08
38Carel Claassen1963Lanaken (BEL)1:12:321:12:17
39Jan Kees Brouwer1961Utrecht1:12:321:12:11
40Theo Custers1959Bunde1:12:471:12:43
41Paul Landsmeer1957Dordrecht1:13:221:13:04
42Koen de Vos1965Heverlee (BEL)1:13:521:13:27
43Jan Smeets1964Ron Clarke1:14:111:13:46
44Jos Snoeks1961VACH (BEL)1:14:291:14:08
45Robert Bopp1966Roermond1:14:391:14:33
46Jan Heyndrickx1962Bertem (BEL)1:14:411:14:16
47Gerrie Warnier1959Eijsden1:14:531:14:32
48Thijs Hekers1962AV Weert1:14:531:14:34
49Ruud Stratmann1964Leogang (AUT)1:15:041:14:52
50Etienne Lemaire1966Maastricht1:15:061:14:56
51Willem Jan van Golstei1963't Jasper1:15:091:14:43
52Nick Custers (Rabobank1966STB1:15:201:15:18
53John Haan1958Landgraaf1:15:261:15:20
54Maurice Wetsels1965Eijsden1:16:291:15:43
55Maarten Wilbers1961Atletiek Maastricht1:16:431:16:30
56Wim Dohmen1960Unitas1:16:431:16:24
57John van Eys1965Nuth1:17:251:17:00
58Rob Steyns1965Valkenburg1:17:281:17:13
59Theo Goessens1963HoHarunners1:17:311:17:27
60Huub Mudde1964Maastricht1:17:401:17:34
61Ashok Jodha1959avVN1:17:411:17:23
62Koen Cuijpers1966Geleen1:17:471:17:32
63Ed Sabel1961De Maasrunners1:17:551:17:46
64Frank Nijholt1966Gem. Heerlen1:17:581:17:42
65Werner Corvers1959Maasrunners1:18:011:17:37
66Frenk Thewissen1963Valkenburg Lb1:18:021:17:45
67Jos Eerens1966Bergrunners Bemelen1:18:281:18:04
68Frans Otten1959Ijzeren1:18:401:18:23
69Frank Harmsen1957Doetinchem1:18:441:18:44
70Martin Kossig1961Riemst (BEL)1:18:571:18:47
71Ton van der Honing1964Swift1:18:581:18:24
72Bob Hazenbosch1960Velden1:19:121:19:03
73Alex Embregts1965Riemst (BEL)1:19:191:18:59
74Albert van de Laarscho1962Unitas1:19:381:19:33
75Marcel Groenen1959Loopgroep Cranendonc1:19:391:19:39
76Jos Heurman1961Loopgroep Wijbosch1:19:561:19:41
77René Homminga1963Landgraaf1:19:581:19:50
78Rob Habets1964Maasrunners1:20:091:20:04
79Daniel Bruggen1966Atla Lanaken (BEL)1:20:121:19:59
80Winand Willigers1964Eijsden1:20:251:20:02
81Aldo Perri1957Genk (BEL)1:20:361:20:00
82Roger Hendriks1965Epen1:21:371:21:01
83Frans Boumans1963Dutch Runners Basic1:21:511:21:25
84Hub Wijnands1964STB1:21:581:21:55
85John van Puijvelde1959AVON1:21:581:21:10
86Jef Habets1961Maastricht1:22:001:21:29
87Elmar Beekman1964Maastricht1:22:141:22:05
88Ron Hellebrekers1960Papenhoven1:22:171:21:49
89Noel Roumans1957Maasland Joggers (BE1:22:221:22:12
90Jacques Vanhouttem1961Dutch Runners Gold1:22:261:21:59
91Jan Vaessen1959Atletiek Helden1:22:281:22:07
92Jean-Pierre Levaux1960Eijsden1:22:351:22:25
93Herman van Langen1957Malden1:23:081:22:35
94Jo Hos1958Maastricht1:23:201:23:04
95Harry Golsteijn1961Echt1:23:511:23:30
96Mat Skrabanja1962AV Heythuysen1:23:511:23:37
97Theo Fokkema1961AV Heythuysen1:23:521:23:38
98Marco Notten1966AV Caesar1:24:091:23:49
99Gerard Vincken1957Eijsden1:24:141:23:33
100Wouter Weug1964Marvel1:25:091:25:07
101Roel van Rooij1966Maastricht1:25:281:25:03
102Robert Slangen1963Reijmerstok1:25:411:25:06
103Guido Provaas1960Mokrupak1:26:121:26:05
104Loek Wishaupt1962Atletiek Maastricht1:26:221:26:04
105Mark Bradberry1958Maastricht1:26:301:26:02
106Paul Habets1964Caesar1:27:231:27:07
107Theo Arpotz1963Eijsden1:27:251:26:47
108Ger Bessems1958Maasrunners1:27:251:26:46
109Jos Stegen1957Maastricht1:27:351:26:53
110Geert Pouls1959STB Landgraaf1:27:441:27:15
111Jacques van Bezouwen1959Eijsden1:27:491:27:40
112Geert Willem Schurink1962Bemelse Bergrunners1:27:501:27:35
113Michel Vantuykom1961Genk (BEL)1:28:141:27:37
114Roland Broekman1959Best1:28:591:28:24
115Ed Sistermans1961Heerlen1:29:381:29:30
116Peter Liégeois1956Eijsden1:29:471:29:42
117Gerard Augustinus1959Roermond1:29:561:29:38
118Richar Weijzen1965Atletiek Maastricht1:29:571:29:17
119Jean Schoonbrood1960Bunde1:30:151:29:41
120Thijs Winkelmolen1958Eijsden1:30:401:30:12
121Geert Cornelissen1963LGO Geldrop1:31:421:31:22
122Marc Moonen1964Geleen1:33:061:32:57
123Nick Hegt1966Geulle1:33:241:32:57
124Frenk Peeters1959Maastricht1:33:301:32:50
125Rene Janssen1963Margraten1:34:411:34:39
126David Aupers1964Geleen1:36:291:36:01
127Jurgen Broekman1961AV Unitas1:36:361:36:03
128Pieter Janmaat1962Maastricht1:36:451:36:10
129Bram Haanappel1964Maastricht1:38:081:37:30
130Aloys Klus1957STAP1:38:341:38:04
131Bert Ramakers1960Ulestraten1:43:131:42:49
132Leo Janssen1957Maastricht1:45:061:44:48
 
M55, MESCHERBERGLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jo Schoonbroodt1950Maasrunners1:04:091:04:09
2Hans Janssen1951Oss '781:06:301:06:29
3René Broens1955Echt1:06:351:06:34
4Cor Zegers1948Oss '781:07:011:06:59
5Servais Halders1950's Gravenvoeren (BEL1:07:201:07:17
6Raphael Van Den Broeck1953AAA1:08:311:08:28
7Werner Kerris1951Vaals1:09:131:09:10
8Arno ŠKrabanja1956Caesar1:09:391:09:32
9Mat Dinjens1953Atletiek Maastricht1:11:021:10:55
10Bert Martens1951Delta Sport1:12:211:12:16
11Hans Smeets1947Achilles Top1:12:281:12:26
12Piet Wuijster1951Avantri1:13:141:13:14
13Jos Wiersma1956Maasrunners1:13:151:12:48
14Jan van de Rijdt1952't Jasper Sport1:13:211:13:18
15Dré Gybels1950Eijsden1:14:251:14:21
16Henk Thielens1954Simpelveld1:15:011:14:34
17Frans Wassenaar1953Berg en Terblijt1:15:141:14:42
18Gerard Thiessens1954Riemst (BEL)1:15:171:15:11
19Ad van Kempen1954Achilles-Top1:15:391:15:30
20Wil Boots1956Atletiek Helden1:16:121:16:07
21Math Maes1955Caesar1:19:441:19:37
22Jan Piters1956De Maasrunners1:20:171:19:37
23Gust Lathouwers1954Zutendaal (BEL)1:20:441:20:19
24Jos Hamers1951Loopgroep Elsloo1:21:301:21:19
25Bert Boer1954Maastricht1:22:241:21:48
26Carel Kammerer1951Hoensbroek1:22:471:22:38
27Ed Rousseau1956Atletiek Maastricht1:23:131:23:03
28Lambert Theunissen1953Attila1:23:381:23:08
29Laurent Wijnants1948De Uitslovers (BEL)1:23:501:23:23
30Johan Visschers1955Loopgroep Elsloo1:24:161:24:09
31Ger Nieskens1949Herten1:25:261:25:04
32John Custers1949Maastricht1:25:491:25:37
33Raymond Heuts1955Buikloopers1:26:011:25:32
34Gerard Janssen1955Bunde1:26:071:25:47
35Sander Metz1954Atletiek Maastricht1:26:291:26:12
36Roel Niesten1956Maastricht1:26:491:26:22
37Rob van Geenen1953Hoensbroek1:27:481:27:41
38Michel Hoeken1948De Grenslaupers1:29:401:29:14
39Bouw van Dijk1956De Keien Uden1:30:151:29:45
40Jo Smeets1955Ulestraten1:30:321:30:21
41Henri Bastiaens1953Maastricht1:31:201:31:15
42Harry Hamers1954STB Landgraaf1:31:451:31:27
43Leon Macheels1947Maastricht1:32:251:32:11
44Harie Scheen1950Atletiek Maastricht1:32:521:32:46
45Gerard Hermkens1955Mheer1:33:121:32:30
46Vincent Steenbrink1955Bergrunners Bemelen1:33:501:33:21
47René Pipeleers1945Diepenbeek (BEL)1:34:251:34:12
48Wiel Honig1950Maasrunners1:35:071:34:51
49Jean Waterval1949Helmond1:35:431:35:11
50Sjef Oostwegel1949Atletiek Maastricht1:43:381:43:05
 
VS, MESCHERBERGLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Renée Vranken1991Caesar1:09:431:09:28
2Lysanne Wolf1979Sibbe1:11:011:10:55
3Yvonne Groenen1984Eindhoven Atletiek1:14:341:14:21
4Femke van Heugten1980STB Landgraaf1:16:521:16:47
5Janou Homminga1994Landgraaf1:19:561:19:50
6Diana Petit1978Ulestraten1:21:151:20:55
7Karin Sloove1983Enschede1:22:081:21:50
8Hester Zegers1977Nijmegen1:22:311:22:23
9Charlotte van den Beuk1982Nijmegen1:23:551:23:49
10Yvonne van Laarhoven1978Amsterdam1:27:231:26:39
11Merie Haars1980Ameide1:28:401:28:25
12Stephanie Bukkems1984Maastricht1:38:341:37:59
13Cindy Macheels1979Atletiek Maastricht1:40:561:40:40
14Janneke Peeters1980Beek Lb1:43:131:42:50
15Ati Smulders1977Ulestraten1:46:181:45:56
 
V35, MESCHERBERGLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jenny ten Haaf1973Maasrunners1:18:091:17:45
2Christel Schlösser1972Bemelen1:22:141:22:02
3Thea van Asselt1972Maastricht1:23:421:23:19
4Mireille Winkelmolen1969Someren1:24:211:23:52
5Cindy Schröder1972Bertem (BEL)1:30:151:29:49
6Inge Clarijs-van Loo1972Atletiek Maastricht1:30:291:30:16
7Nancy Ogier1971Hoensbroek1:32:091:31:58
8Myriam Vrolix1969Bree (BEL)1:32:111:32:07
9Els Aelbers1968ATLA1:32:541:32:27
10Miriam Paulussen1968AV Caesar1:33:011:32:45
11Helene Bams1971Eijsden1:33:361:32:59
12Steffie Ummels1967Nifile1:33:371:33:00
13Gita Salden1968Maastricht1:36:421:36:07
14Annie Willigers1969Eijsden1:36:571:36:22
15Martine van Randeraat1974Berneau (BEL)1:38:391:38:05
16Jose Kuit1972Caesar1:40:181:40:00
17Marja Noteborn1971Lopersgroep Ulestrat1:46:211:45:58
 
V45, MESCHERBERGLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Petra Martens1958AV Pijnenburg1:14:571:14:56
2Carola Schurink1963Bemelen1:15:331:15:18
3Sandra Beurskens1966Maasrunners1:18:441:18:21
4Miranda Janssen1964Maastricht1:21:061:20:55
5Thea van Welt1965ATLA Maasmechelen (B1:22:211:22:09
6Caroline Kennedie1965Oss '781:22:451:22:39
7Maria Dooyenburg1959Prins Hendrik1:25:191:25:16
8Liesbeth Groenen1964Loopgroep Cranendonc1:26:031:25:51
9Marion Odekerken1958Ulestraten1:27:101:26:44
10Silvy van 't Hof1963Maastricht1:30:181:29:49
11Astrid Juurlink1964Maastricht1:31:331:31:17
12Marion de Vreede1962Atletiek Maastricht1:32:151:31:55
13Loes Zonneveld1961Atletiek Maastricht1:32:161:31:57
14Miranda Thijssen1964Atletiek Maastricht1:32:271:32:09
15Lucienne Micheels1963Loopgroep Cranendonc1:40:241:40:11
16Germaine Berns1962Schimmert1:40:551:40:40
17Marian Blokland1960Atletiek Maastricht1:47:341:47:29
 
V55, MESCHERBERGLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wendy Houben1949Atletiek Maastricht1:28:211:28:07
2Evi Slegers1956Jasper Sport1:28:381:28:07
3Gerda Bindels1952Brabantrunning1:37:511:37:30
4Wilma Dumont1952Atletiek Maastricht1:37:581:37:39
5Gerry Bastiaens1955Atletiek Maastricht1:47:311:47:25
6Marij Smeets1955Ulestraten1:48:061:47:43
 
M, KORTE BERGLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ricardo Floris1990Atletiek Maastricht28:3728:37
2Bas Van Hooren1992Atletiek Maastricht29:0429:04
3Olivier Schaeffers1993AV Pijnenburg29:3529:35
4Eric van der Linden1974Sittard29:5029:50
5Sven Haag1989Atletiek Maastricht30:1530:15
6Hector Rubio1981Maastricht31:0231:02
7Kamiel Jacobs1992STB31:1331:12
8Guido Savelkoul1972Stein33:0533:05
9Romain Vleugels1984Atletiek Maastricht33:2333:22
10Bart Smeets1986DCLA Heverlee (BEL)33:5633:56
11Axel Škrabanja1995Caesar34:0333:58
12Donald Hillebregt1992Unitas34:2434:24
13Donald Volleberg1990AV Caesar35:0235:02
14Olivier Derkenne1972Le JOVZ Oupeye (BEL)35:5535:50
15Karel Sourbron1988ADD Zutendaal (BEL)36:2036:12
16Arnoud de Graaf1963Veldhoven36:3236:30
17Tonny Herben1965Maastricht36:4536:34
18Koen Nobels1962Valkenburg37:1236:57
19Michel Brouwers1979Maastricht37:1837:10
20Marcel van Herwijnen1966Elsloo Lb37:2337:19
21Pierre Weerts1959Unitas38:0337:58
22Gertjan Winten1988Gentbrugge (BEL)38:1837:58
23Jos Broers1965Eijsden38:4838:43
24Thijs Otten1972Eijsden38:4938:45
25Leon Wetsels1995Eijsden38:5738:47
26Karel Kruitz1967Heerlen38:5738:54
27Dennis Kruijntjens1982Maastricht39:0138:56
28Richard Keug1987Atletiek Maastricht39:2039:17
29Paul Smeets1955Neerbeek39:3739:13
30Wouter Kriens1965TCM39:5839:30
31Gerard van Rijn1963Pharos Amsterdam40:0539:58
32Marc Lamkin1962Beek40:0639:42
33Johan Jorissen1971Maastricht40:2140:04
34Tim van Waes1986Breda40:3239:57
35Jan Reijnders1950Maastricht40:4340:26
36Mark Jacobs1964Nuth40:4840:32
37Bert van den Beucken1957Grathem41:3341:23
38Onno de Boer1984Enschede42:2042:01
39Peter Hendrix1961TTTL42:3142:01
40Parwiz Seddiqi1985Maastricht44:0043:17
41Jorn Curfs1975Geleen44:0043:26
42Roger Tielens1970Eijsden44:1043:45
43Danny Jongen1968Atletiek Maastricht44:2043:55
44Karel Jan van Kesteren1960Oss45:0744:58
45Erik Schijns1964Lanaken (BEL)45:2744:54
46Fred Schaffers1954TV de Schieter45:5245:48
47Mark van de Geijn1969Maastricht45:5745:26
48John Molenberg1959AV Gelre46:2245:50
49Jef Ackermans1949Maastricht46:3946:18
50Sjo Crapels1986Landgraaf46:5146:12
51Ton Roland1981Maastricht47:0846:25
52Dirk Lagerweij1965Maastricht47:5647:28
53Wilbert Feijs1972Eijsden48:0347:39
54Ivon Bannier1951Eijsden48:3348:26
55Gijs Zandbergen1952Hoofddorp48:3448:25
56Stephan Hamelers1967Maasrunners49:1048:30
57Roel Winkelhuijzen1967Eijsden49:1248:44
58Guido Roosen1967Eijsden49:4049:01
59Marius van Zoelen1951Ede Gld50:0949:36
60Piet Kroon1951Maastricht50:5450:18
61Ronald Vos1978Maastricht50:5850:19
62Pamir Sawo1984Maastricht52:1751:36
63Leon Costongs1966Lanaken (BEL)53:3553:02
64Goos Bronkhorst1970Noorbeek54:1652:10
65Ronald Colee1967Atletiek Maastricht54:4254:19
66Jo Bindels1952Brabant Running55:0554:28
67Tieleman Jack1951Maastricht55:3454:57
68Rogier de Jong1972TCM55:5255:44
69Rens Knegt1950Duvels56:4256:13
70Frans Mouthaan1955AV3457:3056:52
71Jean Prickaerts1952 59:4059:27
72Ehsan Eldja1984Maastricht1:00:541:00:13
73Godefroid Bodeus1936Hermee (BEL)1:01:321:00:49
74Kenan Cabuk1985Maastricht1:02:001:01:17
 
V, KORTE BERGLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bo Ummels1993Atletiek Maastricht36:0435:59
2Britt Ummels1993Atletiek Maastricht36:1236:06
3Charissa Zijlstra1994Friesland37:2937:25
4Lotte van Wageningen1994Atletiek Maastricht41:3341:29
5Famke Mölenberg1992Atletiek Maastricht42:2342:12
6Cheryl Roumen1979Eys42:3342:20
7Naomi Cermak1982Maastricht42:3742:18
8Gonne Venhuizen1967Schinnen43:0543:02
9Ingrid Zegers1980Maastricht43:2543:18
10Henriëtte Herben1974Maastricht43:5643:44
11Femke Kriens1963Bergrunners Bemelen44:1343:45
12Greetje de Vries1962De Keien Uden44:2143:51
13Diana Rösner1988Brühl (GER)44:2544:16
14Chantal Brouwers1997Eijsden45:0044:48
15Lisette Bannies1991Maastricht45:1545:05
16Eveline Adriaens1981Eijsden45:4845:37
17Guusje Vrehen1966Teuven (BEL)45:5845:45
18Marielle Valckx1962AV Ceasar46:3446:17
19Estela Rubio1962Oirsbeek47:1946:37
20Roxanne Loozen1985HoHarunners48:3548:10
21Irma van Proemeren1965Margraten49:2649:18
22Eveline Samuels1965Meerssen49:3949:17
23Cécile Mestrini1989Meerssen50:3850:02
24Hanny Keijsers1955Maastricht50:4750:22
25Jose Blezer1963Margraten51:3351:23
26Brigitte Wassenaer1960Maasrunners52:1151:40
27Kim Willigers1980Eijsden52:2051:45
28Ellen Jacobs1986Zonhoven (BEL)52:5252:14
29Amerens Vredenberg1963Utrecht52:5452:24
30Ellen Heuijerjans1972Atletiek Helden53:0152:47
31Ingrid Roijen1972Eijsden53:0652:53
32Sonja Kragten1963Neerbeek53:4153:24
33Vivian Smeets1969Maastricht53:4453:18
34Fleur Jansen1980Atletiek Maastricht53:5153:34
35Tonnie Pater1952Atletiek Maastricht54:0553:44
36Tamara Britsemmer1970Maasrunners54:1353:34
37Gabrielle van Benthem1967Limbricht54:4754:30
38Chantal Goos1979Odijk54:5654:22
39Desiree van Puijvelde1969AVON55:1155:09
40Marion Wenders1957Gulpen55:2355:22
41Lucia Hoekstra1964Unitas55:3055:12
42Karin van Nuil1967Geleen55:3255:15
43Annelies Wojcik1970Eijsden55:4855:34
44Fia Tilmans1963Caesar56:0155:44
45Manon Zuurmond1982Maastricht56:1755:39
46Chantal Rosier1969Eijsden56:5056:23
47Lilianne Mesters1964Maastricht57:3057:01
48Claire Peusens1964Eijsden58:1757:37
49Danielle Dassen1968Eijsden58:2357:43
50Lieke Boven1960Maastricht58:2757:58
 
H, START TO RUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Robin Lemmens1994Beek25:2425:17
2Giel van Asten1998Atletiek Maastricht26:3726:35
3Barry Schroeder1994Koningsbosch30:4630:43
4Will van de Wauw1949Urmond31:0330:49
5Erwin Warnier1966Eijsden31:1031:03
6Bram Claessens1973St Martensvoeren (BE31:2830:48
7Jo Bastings1964Berg en Terblijt33:5833:26
8Leon Schijnen1965Teuven (BEL)34:4434:25
9Joop van Moorsel1949Maasrunners39:2638:58
10Reny1959Heerlen45:2444:46
 
D, START TO RUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rani Škrabanja1998Caesar30:0429:47
2Esther Bouman1964Caesar31:1530:59
3Anne Gilsing1986Maastricht33:0032:41
4Heleen Vreugdenhil1981Houthem34:5934:31
5Ans Simons1965Geulle37:5137:32
6Marieke Feijs1985Eijsden38:0737:45
7Maud Quaedvlieg1972Maastricht39:2238:54
8Angela Stevens1969Eijsden39:2338:55
9Blanche Hutschemakers1973Berg en Terblijt40:1239:39
10Claudia Vincken1973Margraten40:1339:40
11Linda Derrez1976Born41:3941:13
12Toos de Jong1955Oeffelt42:4642:05
13Marielle Roks1975Valkenburg Lb43:1742:45
14Farnaz Peyvasteh1985Maastricht43:5943:16
15Joos Jacobs1959Maastricht46:2245:57
16Katja Hogewoning1984Maastricht47:0946:25
17Judith Augustus1975St Martensvoeren (BE48:4648:08
 
Sponsors: Rabobank, Ron for Run, Infour, Klinkhamer, Boels
 
www.uitslagen.nl11-12-2011 18:43