Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Henschotermeer Games Wintereditie

Woudenberg - Zaterdag 17 december 2011

 
MAN, 2.2KM ZANDCROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Andre Knop  9:31 
2Theo Deur  9:33 
 
VROUW, 2.2KM ZANDCROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Eefke Vroemen  9:35 
 
ALLE, 8.7KM DUO ZANDC
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Maarten Haegens1978Soesterberg34:12 
2Vincent Hofmann1978Soesterberg34:45 
3Ben Norg1983Amersfoort45:35 
4Sip Schoonveld1982Amersfoort48:46 
5Joke Kroes1949Maarssen57:17 
6Biba Stolwijk1984Amersfoort1:01:23 
 
MAN, RUN-ATB-RUN K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mark Hamersma1993Veenendaal51:46 
2Guido Kwakkel1977Zeewolde52:03 
3Lukas Bos1996Bunschoten-Spakenbur57:16 
4Thierry Willigenburg1996Hoogland58:29 
5Krijn Haak1971Zeewolde59:34 
6Peter Bieshaar1977Scherpenzeel Gld1:00:07 
7Andries Datema1963Veenendaal1:00:50 
8Paul Lindeboom1961Zeewolde1:01:45 
9Sjaak den Hartogh1983Hierden1:02:02 
10Jelmer de Jong1967Zeewolde1:02:04 
11Peter Bos1963Bunschoten-Spakenbur1:02:12 
12Corné Lof1992Zeewolde1:02:41 
13Ed Beekman1964Zeewolde1:02:45 
14Hein Smelt1963Zeewolde1:04:16 
15Jeel Heule1974Zeist1:09:13 
16Ruud Onink1964Leersum1:09:40 
17Ruud Klaare1950Leersum1:14:09 
18Bram Verbout1973Langbroek1:16:13 
19Jan Helwig1958Soest1:16:49 
20Con Hoogendoorn1970Utrecht1:22:32 
 
VROUW, RUN-ATB-RUN K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Annemiek Veenkamp1972Zeewolde1:02:21 
2Cleo Kortenhorst1994Wijk bij Duurstede1:11:49 
 
MAN, RUN-ATB-RUN L
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rob Barel1957Overberg1:21:49 
2Arie de Jong1972Oosterwolde Fr1:22:14 
3Hans Bader1965Warmenhuizen1:22:43 
4Carlos Baltus1985Nijmegen1:24:27 
5Waldo van Hemert1985Breugel1:26:35 
6Jan Stehouwer1971Leusden1:28:43 
7Bart van der Wal1977Utrecht1:28:55 
8Gerard van de Grift1965Leersum1:29:09 
9Jeffrey van Horn1980Almere1:31:04 
10Micha de Bruin1971Zeewolde1:31:43 
11Johan Christen1978Arnhem1:32:25 
12Dennis Rijnbeek1972Utrecht1:33:12 
13Ronald van den Heerik1980Utrecht1:33:14 
14Erik Wolsing1980Veenendaal1:34:51 
15Erwin Kroeze1974Arnhem1:37:16 
16Leon Aleman1970Drimmelen1:38:16 
17Niels Martens1968Bergen Nh1:38:40 
18Tommy Obst1965Hilversum1:39:13 
19Rob van Zanten1956Vlaardingen1:39:22 
20John van Berne1971Rosmalen1:39:46 
21Jan Bieshaar1970Scherpenzeel Gld1:40:04 
22Henk Christen1972Arnhem1:40:31 
23Arthur van den Aarssen  1:43:25 
24Bob Schepers1967Amersfoort1:43:32 
25Allard Warrink1978Utrecht1:44:25 
26Henk van der Meiden1963De Rijp1:46:17 
27Maarten Hienekamp1964Amersfoort1:47:02 
28Ecoo de Vries1965Maarssen1:47:34 
29Wim van de Vliet1955Scherpenzeel Gld1:48:16 
30Rene Bosman1962Amersfoort1:52:17 
31Robin Horeman1966De Bilt1:52:57 
 
VROUW, RUN-ATB-RUN L
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1May Kerstens1976Utrecht1:28:54 
2Saskia Elemans1977Wageningen1:35:54 
3Floortje Gierman1985Utrecht1:41:26 
4Simone Hakenberg1971Echteld1:47:19 
5Eline Veder1979De Bilt1:52:56 
 
www.we-link.nl - www.aprendo.nl - www.snellewielen.nl
 
www.uitslagen.nl17-12-2011 19:15