Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Kids First Crosscup Almere

Almere - Zondag 22 januari 2012

 
MMP, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Merel Veltman2005Almere5:23 
2Anouk Leguit2006Almere5:37 
3Nikita Splinter2005Almere6:06 
4Iza de Waal2005Almere6:08 
5Pleun van Raaij2005Almere6:38 
6Linde de Smidt2006Almere6:47 
7Zoë van Groenestein2007Almere7:48 
 
JMP, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Niels Friderichs2005Almere4:56 
2B.O. Schraven2005Almere5:29 
3Melle Scheefhals2005Almere5:45 
4Mauro Dieters2005Almere5:49 
5Lars Dávid Molenkamp2005Almere5:51 
6Joran Stobbe2005Almere6:14 
7Jay Tewes2005Almere6:15 
8Tim Tewes2006Almere6:29 
9Casper van Tuijl2005Almere6:31 
10Kenzo Dieters2007Almere7:30 
11Floris van Tuijl2007Almere8:19 
 
MPC, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Femke Leguit2004Almere5:07 
2Fenne Telkamp2004Almere5:10 
3Loïs Donkers2004Almere5:32 
4Lisette Steenman2004Almere5:41 
5Aimée de Smidt2004Almere6:23 
6Julia van Wegen2004Almere6:35 
 
JPC, KIDS FIRST 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Christopher Lam2004Almere4:23 
2Bas van Groenestein2004Almere4:45 
3Demian Schimmel2004Soest5:13 
4Robin van 't Klooster2004Almere5:18 
 
MPB, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Kim van Groenestein2003Almere9:34 
2Sarah van Tuijl2003Almere9:56 
3Tamar Veltman2003Almere9:59 
4Kim Lutgendorp2003Almere10:55 
5Tessa van der Wal2003Almere11:47 
 
JPB, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Maël Plasschaert2003Almere9:09 
2Luuk Boersen2003Almere9:41 
3Jon Lacroix2003Almere9:47 
4Micha Groen2003Almere10:29 
 
MPA, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lara Mettau2001Almere8:55 
2Naomi Doves2001Huizen9:02 
3Jane splinter2001Almere9:06 
4Sophie Does2002Almere9:24 
5Mirthe Boerhof2002Almere9:28 
6Romy Donkers2001Almere10:02 
7Lisan ten Hove2002Almere10:04 
8Britt Schraven2002Almere10:42 
9Mette Lacroix2002Almere10:56 
10Tess Steehouwer2001Almere10:59 
11Immelien Bosman2002Almere11:01 
 
JPA, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lennart Greven2001Almere8:32 
2Joost Friderichs2002Almere8:37 
3Thom Uittenbosch2002Almere8:52 
4Mayk van Rodijnen2001Almere9:20 
5Quinten Beishuizen2002Almere9:50 
6Wouter Scherpenberg2001Almere9:52 
7Teun Hamel2002Almere10:07 
8Rowan Frederiks2002Almere10:45 
9Sieben Telkamp2001Almere11:30 
10Jannes Bechtold2002Almere12:25 
 
MJD, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Maaike Telkamp1999Almere7:50 
2Lotte de Jong1999Eemnes8:14 
3Annick Steenman2000Almere8:59 
4Marloes Abbink2000Almere9:11 
5Annelot Bosman2000Almere10:35 
6Nadine de Leeuw2000Almere10:53 
7Caitlynn van Lith2000Almere12:05 
8Marieke Visscher2000Almere13:37 
 
JJD, KIDS FIRST 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Cain Rutgers1999Almere7:15 
2Kelvin Baartwijk2000Almere7:24 
3Ies Kaczmarek1999Almere7:37 
4David van Maaren1999Almere7:47 
5Steyn Boersen1999Almere8:41 
6Tristan Voogd1999Almere8:48 
7Joris van den Einden2000Almere8:50 
8Joep de Wit2000Almere9:13 
9Niels Boerhof1999Almere9:15 
10Mathijs Bos2000Almere9:42 
11Mitchel Beishuizen1999Almere9:44 
12Coen Modderman2000Almere12:40 
 
V4, 4 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ayla van der Tak1998Almere24:16 
2Lizan Boerhof1997Almere26:06 
3Kirsten van der Wal1986Almere28:04 
4Linda Dokter-Soet1967Almere29:47 
5Wendy den Breejen1979Almere31:11 
6Inger Kaarsgaren1985Almere31:31 
7Sabrina Smidt1985Almere31:59 
 
M4, 4 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rens de Boer1997Almere16:46 
2Jolan van Maaren1996Almere17:25 
3Thomas Jansen1997Almere17:58 
4Thomas Bennis1996Almere18:12 
5Menno N. Wilhelm1998Ermelo18:34 
6Robbert-Jan kuckelkorn1997Almere18:48 
7Mart Schalken1996Almere19:28 
8Koen Bootsma1998Almere19:38 
9Dave Jonker1998Ermelo20:21 
10Thomas van der Veer1998Ermelo21:02 
11Jurgen van Avermaete1966Almere21:06 
12Niels Dokter1998Almere21:46 
13Dirk Jan Splinter1965Almere23:56 
14Jos kuckelkorn1967Almere24:56 
15Willem Modderman1961Almere26:22 
16Peter Velthuis1954Almere27:07 
 
V6, 6 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Anke de Boer1994Almere30:43 
2Carla Knol1971Almere31:07 
3Doris Gritsch1972Almere31:17 
4Els Raap1947Amsterdam31:45 
5Vera Wieleman1993Delft35:02 
6Annemarijn Oosterwelde1967Almere36:37 
7Sylvia ten Hove1968Almere39:33 
8Yvonne van der Kooij1963Almere45:33 
 
M6, 6 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Merlijn Dekker`1994Almere24:44 
2Joost Wieleman1995Almere25:16 
3Michael Cornelisz1994Almere27:19 
4Martijn Dekker1985Almere29:03 
5Klaas Visscher1996Almere30:34 
6Bert Visscher1993Almere31:29 
7Sander van Tuijl1972Almere31:33 
8Ruud Nieuwenhuis1943Amsterdam31:37 
9Martijn de Rouw1985Almere32:43 
10Brighton de Jong1995Almere33:16 
11Stan Baartwijk1969Almere33:50 
12Jan Thijnbeen1965Almere34:07 
13René Kroese1968Amere35:28 
14Niek Hamel1995Almere37:03 
15Rinus Bliek1960Almere37:28 
16Zeger de Jong1957Almere39:19 
17Dennis Sleeuwenhoek1972Almere44:20 
18Hans van den Hurk1954Almere45:12 
19Luuk Visscher1996Almere45:40 
 
V8, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Corine Nelen1983Almere37:08 
2Marleen Vos1974Lelystad40:27 
3Ellen Dieters1977Almere43:42 
4Rita Molenkamp-Szucs1974Almere53:10 
 
M8, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Remco Grasman1972Almere31:48 
2Wannie Friderichs1972Almere33:13 
3Tjardo Visser1989Almere34:21 
4Merijn Schuurman1978Almere35:22 
5Anthonie Dam1972Almere35:42 
6Thomas Naasz1975Almere36:29 
7Bart Tas1976Almere37:07 
8Marten Visser1979Almere41:10 
9Mats Hamel1993Almere46:03 
10Silvester de Smidt1973Almere47:36 
11Remko Evenboer1978Almere49:27 
 
VMST8, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nina Bakker1962Almere38:56 
2Petra Bottelier1970Almere43:51 
3Yvette van Wegen1969Almere44:53 
4Brenda splinter1969Almere45:22 
5Romanova Js1969Almere48:22 
6Helene van der lelie1962Almere49:41 
7Dalva Hubert1966Almere50:22 
 
MMST8, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Petrus Lenes1967Almere34:30 
2Ron Stobbe1962Almere35:34 
3Arthur Dieters1970Almere38:48 
4Hans Bosman1971Almere39:07 
5Gerben Tewes1971Almere39:21 
6Sergio Contrucci1969Almere40:30 
7Johan Slootweg1969Almere41:14 
8Ruud Disse1962Lelystad41:49 
9David R Smith1961Almere41:57 
10Arjen Schalken1965Almere42:22 
11Jan van Zandvoort1957Almere42:38 
12Wim Dorssers1958Zeist42:59 
13Louis v.d. Hoorn1960Almere43:29 
14Jan Aland1960Almere43:37 
15Peter Philipsen1952Almere44:45 
16Hans Bakker1961Almere45:20 
17Martin Lieberom1962Almere45:36 
18Rein van der Wal1968Almere45:48 
19Wouter Hamel1958Almere46:06 
20Fred de Ruiter1970Almere47:11 
21Rick Francis1960Almere47:52 
22Jaap Looijen1958Almere48:29 
23Gerhard Munniks1947Almere48:32 
24Enno van Vaalen1957Almere48:41 
25Robert Boersen1965Almere49:14 
26Rene Louman1954Almere50:14 
27Rene Langeslag1963Almere50:58 
28Rien Otten1964Almere51:30 
29Wilco Junius1964Almere52:45 
30Arie Robbemond1969Almere53:43 
31Steven Poolman1952Almere56:22 
 
Kids First Kinderopvang
 
www.uitslagen.nl24-01-2012 13:37