Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Louis Vinkloop

Amsterdam - Zondag 11 maart 2012

 
MS, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ruud Hadders1986Phanos35:2235:22
2Jan Berkhout1985Running Holland vere35:2235:22
3Ronald de Wit1978Running Holland vere37:2037:20
4Thomas Merlijn1978Loopgroep PK37:4537:45
5Nicander Kemper1982Waterland38:2338:23
6Stefan van der Zijden1981Amsterdam39:4039:40
7Paul van der Nat1978Phanos39:5739:57
8Bjorn Heijnen1991Zaanland40:2140:21
9Daryl Beggs1980AV '2341:4341:43
10Tense Brunemann1985AV '2347:2547:25
 
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rachid Mohammadi1967Atos33:5233:52
2Michael Woerden1975De Veenlopers35:1135:11
3Michael Nijland1972Atos35:5035:50
4Sander Groot1975Loopgroep Hoorn36:1236:12
5jaap Vink1976Phoenix36:1836:18
6Sander Collet1975AV Edam36:4936:49
7Jeroen Brinkhoff1972Dutch Gay & Lesbian36:5336:53
8Sander Heesen1974Atos37:4037:40
9Dave Baars1975Running Holland vere37:4737:47
10Jan van der Veen Lycurgus37:5637:56
11Erik Scheers1974Phanos38:5238:52
12Nelson Jonk1970AV Edam38:5338:53
13Ronald Tromp1968Loopgroep Hoorn38:5438:54
14Sjaak Betjes1968Lycurgus38:5738:57
15Sven Kuipers1971Running Holland vere39:4839:48
16Faycal Ouali1967Atos41:2541:25
17Marc Willems1970Phanos41:2641:26
18Mark Oud1974Loopgroep Aart Stigt42:4842:48
19Jimenez Cova Hector Lu1971Atos44:4844:48
20Martijn Mengeninu1970Loopgroep Hoorn45:0745:07
21Eric Tijsen1969Startbaan48:2248:22
 
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Johan Neve1957KAV Holland37:2037:20
2Piet Mossel1961AV Edam38:1238:12
3Marcoen Beeks Zaanland38:2538:25
4Kees Elsinga1957AV '2339:1439:14
5Piotr Janmaat1967Phanos39:2939:29
6Martin Geerders Atos39:3339:33
7Bert Bouma1959Hollandia40:1240:12
8Arjen Akkermans1961AV Monnickendam40:2640:26
9Faisal Callender1965Atos41:4241:42
10J Coster1959Amsterdam41:5341:53
11Ivo Bruns1964De Veenlopers42:1342:13
12Frank van Diepenbos1961Atos42:1742:17
13Rene Jonkers1957AV '2342:2242:22
14Frank Ettes1963Hollandia42:2642:26
15Arie Post1962Atos43:1143:11
16Walter Ritmeijer1962AV '2343:2543:25
17Ronald Luijters1965Atos43:5843:58
18Rob de Vries1960Loopgroep PK44:3844:38
19Marco Mollee1966Lycurgus45:4345:43
20Pierre Wairata1962Atos45:5545:55
21Herman Mommersteeg1963AV '2346:1346:13
22Jaco Ruinard1957Atos46:2746:27
23Peter van Leeuwen1957Atos48:3648:36
24Marcus Makkelie1961AV '2350:2150:21
25Peter Kramer1963Atos50:3950:39
26Tinus de Roller1960Dutch Runners Gold53:5653:56
27Arjan Breed1965AV '2357:2657:26
 
M55+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jan Zwarthoed1953AV Edam36:2336:23
2Ger Kragten1955Atos37:1137:11
3Bert Schalkwijk1948AV Monnickendam37:2737:27
4Theo Woldberg1957Phanos37:2837:28
5Oscar Smit1953avVN39:0439:04
6Gerrit van den Berg1951Lycurgus39:3539:35
7Wout Bosch1955avVN39:5639:56
8Raul Veldhuizen1955avVN40:2140:21
9D. Kwakman1953AV Edam41:3441:34
10Peter Zwart1952Atos42:1642:16
11Cor Grabijn1950Lycurgus42:2342:23
12Michael Thorpe1956Dutch Gay & Lesbian43:2743:27
13J. van Zalinge1955avVN44:0344:03
14Gerard Lijnzaad1955AV '2346:0246:02
15Gerard Blees1946avVN47:1147:11
16Peter Bartels1953Atos47:5747:57
17M Koorn1940Amsterdam48:3148:31
18Cor van Hekken1945Amsterdam48:4948:49
19Loek Peute1956Running Holland49:0449:04
20Dirk Exalto1955Loopgroep Hoorn49:1249:12
21Peter Kroon1951AV '2350:3750:37
22Theo van Norden1949Lycurgus50:5650:56
23Peter Bartels1939Dutch Gay & Lesbian51:0451:04
24Nico Hemelaar1957Waterland52:0252:02
25Frits Laurier1949Atos52:2152:21
26Wil Hansen1953Atos55:0055:00
27Jaap Spoor1942avVN55:1855:18
28Frans Levelt1940avVN55:3155:31
29Ger Serno1947Loopgroep PK55:5855:58
30Alfons Knijn1952avVN57:5957:59
31H. Bolding1939avVN1:05:211:05:21
 
VS, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Saskia Veerman Volendam42:4842:48
2Veerle van Balen1987AV Monnickendam46:5046:50
3Myrthe Perquin1980Phanos51:4351:43
 
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Yvonne Versteegh1977Loopgroep PK41:4541:45
2Tanja de Groot1967Atos42:2542:25
3Ilonka Betjes-Langeber1972Lycurgus44:2944:29
4Angelique Borsch1971Atos44:5044:50
5Jolanda van der Star1972Running Holland45:1445:14
6Nadia Kross1972Running Holland vere46:0546:05
7Marleen Haakma1970Atos47:0047:00
8Petra van Veelen1971Running Holland49:3949:39
9Mandy Kool1968Waterland53:4853:48
10Marije Meeuwes1974AV '2355:3355:33
11Loes Goede1968Atos56:3256:32
12Leonie Bakker1968Athlos58:2058:20
 
V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ingrid Coster1957AV '2342:5442:54
2Truus Piels1960AV Monnickendam44:4744:47
3Ineke Kosse Rent1959Phanos45:1545:15
4Mai Neijens1962Atos46:3346:33
5Sandry Meerdink1960Atos51:1151:11
6Paula van der Maat1961avVN53:4353:43
7Ilse Oldenburger1962Amsterdam53:4353:43
8Karin Aarsman1957AV '2356:2456:24
 
V55+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marja Bosje1956Loopgroep Aart Stigt51:1951:19
2Nel de Goede1952Lycurgus54:0154:01
3Marianne IJnsen1955Phanos55:0755:07
4Jolien Bolding1952avVN57:4057:40
5Willy van Duijkeren1951AV '231:03:091:03:09
 
MAN, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jeroen Grooten1979Amsterdam36:4436:44
2Jarl Colterink1971Krommenie37:0737:07
3Koen Poolman1971Amsterdam37:5937:59
4Joery Goede Amsterdam38:5038:50
5Bouke Bouma1993Middelie39:2839:28
6Marcus Turner1968Amsterdam39:3739:37
7Casper Hopman1976Amstelveen39:4339:43
8Jasper Stokman1970Katwijk Zh40:0440:04
9Omar Akoutti1966Amsterdam40:5340:53
10Arjan de Mik1983Amstelveen41:1241:12
11David van Tol1974Amsterdam41:3141:31
12Kees Mooijer1960Volendam41:5041:50
13Erik Telman1971Monnickendam41:5241:52
14Laurens van Kessel1979Amsterdam42:1242:12
15Rob van Heerden1960Amsterdam42:1642:16
16Jochem van Hal1963Amsterdam42:2142:21
17Ralph te Riet1972Heerhugowaard42:3942:39
18Jan Brandts1968Utrecht42:5242:52
19Marcel Meijer1964Amsterdam43:1543:15
20Rinse Vreugdenhil1965Amsterdam43:2243:22
21Erik van Roemburg1983Almere43:2943:29
22Hans van Zuuk1964Diemen44:1044:10
23Michiel Ummels1975Amsterdam44:1844:18
24Bas Pfister1962Amsterdam44:2244:22
25Juson Lopulalan1984Diemen44:2744:27
26Hans Blankennagel1953Monnickendam44:4844:48
27Danny de Best1976Amsterdam45:0245:02
28Arno Louws1973Amsterdam45:1145:11
29Florian Tanase1974Hoofddorp45:2745:27
30Carlos Gonzalez1976Amsterdam45:3345:33
31Thomas Rietveld1990Amsterdam45:4545:45
32Theo Tamis1959Amsterdam46:0146:01
33Richard Broekhoven1971Amsterdam46:4446:44
34Huub Bonte1972Monnickendam46:5546:55
35Sergio Todaro1975Amsterdam47:0047:00
36Peter Versteegen1964Amsterdam Zuidoost47:0547:05
37Egbert Mulder1959Amsterdam47:0647:06
38Arthur van Langen1979Aalsmeer47:0947:09
39Frank Derks1964Amsterdam47:1847:18
40Frank van Geest1971Oostknollendam47:2147:21
41N van Brussel1974Amsterdam47:2847:28
42Sjoerd Arkenbout1987Amsterdam47:3747:37
43Aart Jan van Duren1965Amsterdam47:4147:41
44Peter Hoogervorst Ter Aar47:4347:43
45Kees Keijser1957Amsterdam48:0248:02
46Gerard Mc Clenaghan1960Ireland48:0248:02
47Marcel Lucassen1964Landsmeer48:1048:10
48Michel van Duyvenbode1973Amsterdam48:2448:24
49Erik Heemskerk1970Amsterdam48:2948:29
50Ben van Arum1964Amsterdam48:3348:33
51Ruud Knijn1966Amsterdam48:4548:45
52Eduard van der Linde1958Monnickendam48:4648:46
53Daan van Leeuwen1980Amsterdam48:5248:52
54Taco Vis1986Amsterdam49:0949:09
55Theo de Munck1963Amsterdam49:1649:16
56Wim Haagsma1950Amstelveen49:2349:23
57Dennis Maas1974Amsterdam49:2749:27
58Sjaak Noon Uitgeest49:2749:27
59Damgia Konatp1970Amsterdam49:3849:38
60Ralph Schurink1973Purmerend49:4949:49
61Jos Deen1957Landsmeer50:1950:19
62Jeroen Vader1965Amsterdam50:2150:21
63Theo Gieselaar1958Purmerend50:2950:29
64Wessel Dikker Hupkes1983Amsterdam50:3650:36
65Joep Koperdraat1959Amsterdam50:5050:50
66Paul van Cromvoirt Amsterdam51:0551:05
67Han Verhagen1984Amsterdam51:1251:12
68Martijn van Mourik Nieuw-Vennep51:2951:29
69Wayne Neijhorst1980Purmerend51:3451:34
70Aart Bastmeijer1958Amsterdam51:4351:43
71Wibo Koning1964Krommenie51:4651:46
72Jos Mascii1956Amsterdam Zuidoost51:5051:50
73Harald de Jong1971Amsterdam51:5151:51
74Theo Wubs1956Amsterdam51:5451:54
75Romolo Pusceddu1969 51:5951:59
76Willem Ursem1984Amsterdam52:0852:08
77Lex Winkler1949Amsterdam52:2452:24
78Thijs Schnitger1970Amsterdam52:3352:33
79Steven Sjenitzer1976Amsterdam52:3552:35
80Bart Bulsing1969Amsterdam52:3752:37
81Frank Werkhoven1959Amsterdam52:5852:58
82Remi Kempers1953Amsterdam Zuidoost53:1453:14
83Roy Cremers1983Amsterdam53:2053:20
84Markus Stoffer1993Wormerveer53:2653:26
85Jos Denissn1954Amsterdam53:2653:26
86M. Niewenhuis1958Amsterdam53:3053:30
87Bas Smit1971Amsterdam53:3953:39
88Frank de Graaf1953Amsterdam53:4253:42
89Arjan van den Heuvel1975Heerhugowaard53:4753:47
90Frank Schuring1954Amsterdam53:5953:59
91Jeroen Hammink1970Broek in Waterland54:0854:08
92Maarten Jimmink1948Krommenie54:2154:21
93Marco Beuse1970Purmerend54:2154:21
94Erik Sikkens1963Amsterdam54:3654:36
95Herbert van de Voort1968 54:4454:44
96Josep Vila Jorda1968Amsterdam55:3355:33
97Vincent Jongepier1973Amsterdam55:3455:34
98Huub de Goede1970Amsterdam55:3455:34
99Peter Doeswijk1952Amsterdam55:4155:41
100Rogier van de Groep1975Amsterdam55:5355:53
101Richard Ritsma1956Almere56:0456:04
102Oscar Hefting1961Amsterdam56:0856:08
103Garmt Arkenbout1963Amsterdam56:1356:13
104Henk Kuhlman1949Amsterdam56:1556:15
105Jeroen Graaf1965Almere56:1856:18
106T. van Dijk1970Amsterdam56:3456:34
107Harry de Gier1942 56:3956:39
108Roland de Busser1980Amsterdam56:4756:47
109Rudy Groenhart1949Amsterdam Zuidoost56:4956:49
110Kasper Kapteijn1973Amsterdam57:0457:04
111Joop Faure1961Amsterdam57:0557:05
112Dinand Jansen1958Wilnis57:1157:11
113Bart Vogelaar1971Amsterdam57:3457:34
114Joost van der Wegen1970Amsterdam57:3757:37
115Henk Keizer1946Amsterdam Zuidoost57:3857:38
116Jan ter Beek1958Amsterdam57:5357:53
117Jeroen ter Wengel1967Broek in Waterland57:5357:53
118Renť Brachthuizen1956Zaandam58:2258:22
119Peter Denissen1946Amsterdam58:2558:25
120Manfred Loch1949Amsterdam58:2958:29
121Glenn Andrť Kroes1952Amsterdam58:3458:34
122willem de Groot1951Nieuw Vennep59:1259:12
123Thijs Laboyrie1950Baarn59:3059:30
124Bart Breeuwsma1984Amsterdam59:3248:02
125Wim Roozendaal1955Amstelveen59:5159:51
126Aart Scholte1958Weesp1:00:261:00:26
127Carlos Segnini1970Amsterdam1:00:371:00:37
128Marten van wijk Wormer1:00:561:00:56
129Tonnie van Doorn1977Amsterdam1:01:581:01:58
130Peter Lodewijks1976Heerhugowaard1:03:141:03:14
131Eric Wahl1956Amsterdam1:04:101:04:10
132Klaas Jorritsma1947Diemen1:04:571:04:57
133Ziane Benchaabane1954Amsterdam1:05:341:05:34
134Gerard van Heusden1969Amsterdam1:05:531:05:53
135Leo Steeman1936Almere1:06:321:06:32
136Michel Goedkoop  1:07:321:07:32
137Michael Westra1970Badhoevedorp1:12:171:12:17
138Rene van der Meijden1971Badhoevedorp1:12:171:12:17
139Frans Be Tjoen Swan1943Amsterdam1:19:171:19:17
 
VROUW, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marieke Kruitwagen1978Amsterdam45:1845:18
2Bernadette Lohmann1970Purmerend45:1845:18
3Marcella van Doorn1973Amsterdam48:1548:15
4Jyotsana Gill1985Amsterdam48:2148:21
5Monica Kwakkelstein1969Amsterdam49:2149:21
6Lydia Franker Amsterdam Zuidoost49:4449:44
7Saskia Winkel-onrust1967Purmerend50:1650:16
8Sandra Kerstens1967Oegstgeest50:5550:55
9Rafaela Colina Amsterdam51:0451:04
10Van Beem1972Zwanenburg51:4851:48
11Manoek Los1972Amsterdam52:4652:46
12Willemijn Theelen1981Amsterdam53:2053:20
13C. de Graaf1976Amsterdam53:3053:30
14Alice Muller AV Lycurgus53:3153:31
15Jeanet Lycklema1975Amsterdam53:3753:37
16Gonny van Riessen1963Broek in Waterland54:0854:08
17Anne-Marie Jansen1975Amsterdam55:2255:22
18Paulien Wermeung1985Amsterdam55:3655:36
19Mabel Holkamp1997Uitgeest55:4155:41
20Ellie van Ooi1960Amsterdam55:5655:56
21Fiona Kat1982Amsterdam56:0556:05
22Monique Berenschot1973Amsterdam56:1456:14
23Eva Kneepkens1979Amsterdam56:1756:17
24Magda Wuytack1948Amsterdam56:2756:27
25Barber Bouwma1980Amsterdam56:5156:51
26Miriam Baris1971Broek in Waterland56:5356:53
27Marjolijn Noon1961Uitgeest57:1157:11
28Lisa Hofmann1976Utrecht57:1257:12
29Janet de Graaf1970Amsterdam57:1557:15
30Mirjam Zwikker1967Krommenie57:3157:31
31Floor Ziegler1971Amsterdam58:0658:06
32Liselore Bongers1978Amsterdam58:2358:23
33Margreet De Vries1962Amsterdam58:2458:24
34Miriam Kroes1959Wormer59:0359:03
35Canan Alhan1980Amsterdam59:1359:13
36Renske van Veelen1987Amsterdam59:1959:19
37Dana van Son1990Amsterdam59:2059:20
38Mieke van Gelderen1955Wormerveer59:5659:56
39Marijke Denz1956Amsterdam1:00:111:00:11
40Boukje Mollema1974Amsterdam1:00:171:00:17
41Mirjam Tervoort1974Amsterdam1:00:211:00:21
42Suzanne Scholte1988Almere1:00:261:00:26
43Jannet van Gemert1961Ouderkerk aan de Ams1:00:341:00:34
44Louisa Heddes1971Medemblik1:00:401:00:40
45Mary Eenink1954Ouderkerk aan de Ams1:00:411:00:41
46Carla Fakkeldij1962Amsterdam1:00:421:00:42
47Ingrid Lamme1975Amsterdam1:00:511:00:51
48Ageeth Klaassen1969Uitgeest1:00:531:00:53
49Hilda Terpstra1957Amsterdam1:01:041:01:04
50Suzanne van Stratum1972Amsterdam1:01:051:01:05
51Annemarie van der Toor1967Amsterdam1:01:301:01:30
52Nayibe Statia1983Amsterdam Zuidoost1:01:421:01:42
53Lidwien van den Wollen1959Amsterdam1:02:201:02:20
54Duinmayer1965Zaandijk1:03:081:03:08
55Stefanie Springwald1966Amsterdam1:03:511:03:51
56Yvonne Bastiaanse1977Amsterdam1:04:191:04:19
57Yvonne Duifs1963Amsterdam1:04:421:04:42
58Anita Holt1963Amsterdam1:04:421:04:42
59Annemieke Heijerman1950Amsterdam1:04:551:04:55
60Marcia Ligthart - van1965Amsterdam1:05:251:05:25
61Irene Rietkerk1972Monnickendam1:05:401:05:40
62Rita Breebaart1963Ilpendam1:05:521:05:52
63Jannet Rijmers Amstelveen1:06:061:06:06
64Jacqueline Spruijt1969Almere1:06:321:06:32
65Nel Rol1960Oostknollendam1:07:061:07:06
66Sanne Goedkoop Amsterdam1:07:321:07:32
67Hanneke Pouwels1958Amsterdam1:08:011:08:01
68Jolanda Root1963Oostzaan1:08:061:08:06
69Cynthia Abel1972Oostzaan1:08:071:08:07
70Marianne Samuel1960Landsmeer1:08:131:08:13
71Liesbeth Akkerman1956Zaandam1:08:261:08:26
72Jacqueline Louwe-Zijls1968Koog aan de Zaan1:08:481:08:48
73Loes GrŁndmann1946Amsterdam1:09:181:09:18
 
MAN, 5 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Adil El Azzouzi1993Amsterdam16:5516:55
2Ayoub Benchaabane1992Amsterdam17:3017:30
3Thomas Lewis1994Amsterdam17:3617:36
4Mees Ritmeijer1996Amsterdam20:3020:30
5Sergio Gridelli1962Amsterdam20:5220:52
6Pieter Hoogervorst1999Ter Aar21:4921:49
7Giel Ritmeijer1997Amsterdam21:5321:53
8Mike Moore1968Zandvoort22:0122:01
9Abe Iping1997Amsterdam22:3022:30
10L. Adolfs1977Bussum23:2523:25
11Frans Koop1970Amsterdam23:3423:34
12Mark Verlinden1975Amsterdam23:4423:44
13Iwan Tol1973Amsterdam24:1124:11
14Jeroen Dusseldorp  25:1525:15
15Peter Smeets1971Hillegom26:2826:28
16Alex van de Minne1981Amsterdam26:3426:34
17Alfons Boots1965Amsterdam26:3726:37
18Tim van Dijk1981Amsterdam26:4326:43
19Joep Henselmans1986Amsterdam26:4726:47
20Hans Siebbeles1962Amsterdam27:1527:15
21Derrek Eveleens Rijsenhout27:4927:49
22K. Aslan1981Amsterdam28:2828:28
23W. van Zelst1989IJmuiden29:1229:12
24Ferdy de la Rambelje1987Krommenie29:2829:28
25Johan Rondaij1955Amsterdam29:3229:32
26John Hoogerwaard1975Amsterdam29:5029:50
27Wilco Lit1968Amsterdam30:3130:31
28Ron Chang1953Amsterdam30:5930:59
29G. Gerritsen1944Amsterdam32:0432:04
30Henk Spekkels1946Amsterdam33:4833:48
 
VROUW, 5 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sanne Verstegen1985Amsterdam18:4818:48
2Johanna Offerman1978Amsterdam24:3524:35
3Janna Rijkers1975Amsterdam26:0126:01
4Karen van den Broek1982Amsterdam26:2726:27
5Petra Faber1964Amsterdam26:3526:35
6Marijn Sleurink1986Amsterdam27:2027:20
7L. Prata Soares1963Amsterdam27:2327:23
8Alie Dijkstra1950Westervoort28:0228:02
9Wendy Kraak1969Krommenie28:1028:10
10Annemiek Mesnen  28:4428:44
11Mariska van der Voort1978Amsterdam28:4928:49
12Julia Hoogervorst1998Ter Aar29:0629:06
13Janneke Hoogervorst1994Ter Aar29:0929:09
14Gabrielle Rondaij1985Zaandam29:3229:32
15Stella van der Pol1972Zaandam29:3229:32
16Marga Beemsterboer1965Amsterdam30:5630:56
17Sana Ben Yerrou1972Amsterdam31:0331:03
18Stephanie Boyd1984Amsterdam31:3231:32
19Mirelu Blees1977 31:3231:32
20Edith Vos1972Landsmeer31:3631:36
21Marga Draaijer1954 32:0232:02
22Yfke Kimstra1968Diemen32:5932:59
23Yolanda Barbť1974 33:0033:00
24Chantal Spekkels1976Amsterdam33:4433:44
25Marjolein de Heer1955Zaandam34:1534:15
26Jacqueline Bot1969Amsterdam36:5436:54
27Anneke Kuhlman1955Amsterdam39:0039:00
28Tanja Zechner1956Amsterdam39:0439:04
29Carin van Bockxmeer1961Blokker47:4047:40
 
MAN, 3 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Guido Klaassen1996Uitgeest11:0911:09
2Daan Tamis1999Amsterdam13:5313:53
3Pieter Eggens2000Amsterdam14:4414:44
4Stan Lucassen2003Landsmeer15:2515:25
5Slotema1975 16:0216:02
6P. Eenhoorn1968 20:5720:57
 
VROUW, 3 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Asmae Chaboun1999 14:2514:25
2C. Stobbe-Suijkerbuijk1980 17:0917:09
3S. Molly1963Amsterdam17:1117:11
4I. wilders1968 17:1117:11
5L. Lim1960Amsterdam17:1517:15
6Rosa Lucassen2001Landsmeer17:1617:16
7Eugenie Kaaijk1968Landsmeer17:1617:16
8Tamara Roosendaal1982Amsterdam17:3617:36
9M Haan-Knaven1974Amsterdam18:0418:04
10I. van Scheppingen1975 18:0718:07
11M Baretta1973Amsterdam18:1418:14
12S. Zwiers1990Amsterdam19:2419:24
13H. Hanenberg1970 20:5720:57
14Marjolein Klijn1991Huizen21:0721:07
15Feenstra-Meerens1973Amsterdam21:3221:32
16C ter Beek-Wilders1962 23:1023:10
 
7-8, 1KM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jesse brouwer Popkens2003BiŽnkorf3:593:59
2Dennis Alberts2003Bonkelaar4:084:08
3Darcy Turner2004Amsterdam4:114:11
4Benjamin Boermans2004BiŽnkorf4:264:26
5DiŽo Zwolsman2004Twiske4:344:34
6Jayer Gerold2004Piramide4:354:35
7Tomny van Dasselaar2003Universum4:404:40
8Stefano Pescuddu2004BiŽnkorf4:444:44
9Kevin Dijkstra2003Krijtmolen4:444:44
10Mohamed Kushaib2004BiŽnkorf4:444:44
11Revelino Dubois2003Krijtmolen4:454:45
12Yergush Bloetjes2003Wespennest4:494:49
13Ilyas Lamkadmi2005BiŽnkorf4:514:51
14Kay Toonen2003Twiske4:554:55
15Dennis Ruijselaar2004Elzenhagen5:005:00
16Yemi Akpose2003Boven 't Y5:015:01
17Wesley Patiwael2004Amsterdam5:075:07
18Benjamin David2004Boven 't Y5:125:12
19Julia Boermans2003BiŽnkorf5:155:15
20Colin Bot2004BiŽnkorf5:175:17
21Teun van winkel2005Twiske5:175:17
22Mohamed Bourhaijel2003Boven 't Y5:185:18
23Jubin Gafur2004Vier Windstreken5:205:20
24Keanu Knoefmann2004Vier Windstreken5:205:20
25Rome-Jayden Ceelie2004BiŽnkorf5:205:20
26Sam Kademan2005Boven 't Y5:255:25
27Mohamed Amine Dridi2005Krijtmolen5:335:33
28Mohamedamine Taouas2004Boven 't Y5:345:34
29Amin el Aaddouyi2004Krijtmolen5:405:40
30Driss Dabachi2004As-Siddieq Noord5:415:41
31Nasreddine Addou2003Vier Windstreken5:445:44
32Thijmen Lindner2004BiŽnkorf5:455:45
33Finn dierdorp2004Boven 't Y5:475:47
34Tibor Sonnenfeld2004BiŽnkorf5:565:56
35Mustafa Yildiz2004As-Siddieq Noord6:046:04
36Daan Vrauwdeunt2004Krijtmolen6:096:09
37Ayaib Nouzi2003As-Siddieq Noord6:106:10
38Bas hofland2004Krijtmolen6:116:11
39Ekrem Ince2004As-Siddieq Noord6:276:27
40Berkay Bekitener2004Twiske6:276:27
41Thijn Schild2005Elzenhagen6:296:29
42Milo Schild2006Elzenhagen6:296:29
43Rens de Vries2005Purmerend6:366:36
44Hidde Beentjes2006Atos6:406:40
 
9-10, 1KM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Dante Pusceddu2002BiŽnkorf3:523:52
2Ozan Abdelrahman2002Krijtmolen3:573:57
3Djurandy Kammeren2001Vier Windstreken3:583:58
4Demian Sonnenfeld2002BiŽnkorf3:583:58
5Duane van Geffen2003Amsterdam4:094:09
6Sidney van Geffen2001Amsterdam4:124:12
7Jouad Nait Rrami2002Twiske4:134:13
8Rivaldo Tolhuysen Dorus Rijkers4:144:14
9Mark rous2003Krijtmolen4:174:17
10Dylan Volkrijk2002Twiske4:234:23
11Dennis Patiwael2002Atos4:274:27
12Melvin Bueger2001Bekkers Mgr4:304:30
13Luuk Boekestein2002Boven 't Y4:314:31
14Jonas van Diepen2001Bonkelaar4:324:32
15Amin Mansouri2001As-Siddieq Noord4:344:34
16Jarno de Vries2001Purmerend4:414:41
17Lennon wederfoort2002Krijtmolen4:434:43
18Michel Bosse2001Atos4:514:51
19Zakaria Aabidi2002Atos4:534:53
20Mohamed Amin Elkebdani2001Rosaschool4:554:55
21Jeremy Versteegh2002Twiske4:584:58
22Imme de Geus2002BiŽnkorf4:594:59
23Jesse Schilder2002Twiske4:594:59
24Rein Verheus2002Boven 't Y5:005:00
25Tarik Kocaoglu2001As-Siddieq Noord5:025:02
26Jesse Robijn2001Twiske5:035:03
27Yassine Lamkadmi2003BiŽnkorf5:045:04
28Ouissam el Khamsi2002As-Siddieq Noord5:065:06
29Lotte Ruules2001BiŽnkorf5:085:08
30Daan Arens2001IJplein5:095:09
31Jadon Fyeet2002Buikdlotermeer5:145:14
32Giovani van Iperen2002Rosaschool5:165:16
33Sander Hospers2002Krijtmolen5:235:23
34Nidal Amenchar2001Capelle C.F.5:235:23
35Nick Rosenkrantz2002Twiske5:305:30
36Amal Jauydi2003Krijtmolen5:335:33
37Nevrez Yurtsever2001As-Siddieq Noord5:345:34
38Julian Marikus2002Twiske5:385:38
39Beyza Kog2001As-Siddieq Noord5:495:49
40Noah Slory2002Vier Windstreken5:545:54
41Arwin Golabijan2002Twiske6:066:06
42Ljuan Boonstra2002Satelliet6:086:08
43Samy Shaker2003Twiske8:078:07
44Yassira Benslali2003Krijtmolen11:5311:53
45Kamiel Beunk2002Twiske12:1012:10
46Savuan El Yakoubi2002Krijtmolen12:2112:21
 
11-12, 1KM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Niall Tilli2000BiŽnkorf3:543:54
2Joe Zwaan2000Atos3:553:55
3Thomas Hendrickx2001Twiske3:553:55
4Daan Tamis1999Amsterdam4:034:03
5Zowie Seghid2000Satelliet4:044:04
6Daan Kanne2000BiŽnkorf4:104:10
7Terence Beaumont2000Piramide4:224:22
8Rick Brouwer Popkens2000BiŽnkorf4:234:23
9Hamza Belahcen1999Amsterdam4:284:28
10Hugo Botman1999Atos4:294:29
11Sergio Kreuten2000Universum4:534:53
12Omar Benyatlaf2000Dorus Rijkers5:015:01
13Tarik el Bay2000As-Siddieq Noord5:155:15
14Hamza Nouzi1999Atos5:445:44
15Mika de Vries2001Satelliet6:446:44
16Samir Lamkadmi2000Rosaschool10:2010:20
 
7-8, 1KM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gihzlane Chakroun2003Atos4:244:24
2Carmen Mulder2003Boven 't Y4:294:29
3Sarah Koper2003Zaandam4:454:45
4Yara Schmidt2003Boven 't Y4:464:46
5Femke Hendrickx2003Twiske4:524:52
6Sara Sahman2003Boven 't Y4:554:55
7Melissa Steenbakker2004Twiske5:025:02
8Maria Kuipers2004Amsterdam5:125:12
9Jasmin Bennani2004BiŽnkorf5:165:16
10Djurdva Kammeran2004Vier Windstreken5:205:20
11Belle van Bemmel2004Boven 't Y5:225:22
12Gwen Boevť2003Krijtmolen5:295:29
13Cleo Misset2004BiŽnkorf5:305:30
14Samia Elaz2004As-Siddieq Noord5:325:32
15Julia Zegerius2003Krijtmolen5:335:33
16Mana Wilke2003Boven 't Y5:355:35
17Angel Blom2004BiŽnkorf5:365:36
18FabiŽnne Dirks2003Twiske5:395:39
19Charlotte van de Voort2004Elzenhagen5:425:42
20Camille Jansen2005Elzenhagen5:425:42
21Roos van winkel2003Twiske5:535:53
22Sinnety Rademaker2003Bekkers Mgr5:555:55
23Bele de Geus2005BiŽnkorf5:575:57
24Danique Volkrijk2004Twiske6:076:07
25Sabrina Amenchar2004Capelle C.F.6:086:08
26Fay Korthuis2004BiŽnkorf6:116:11
27Salma Chadli2004As-Siddieq Noord6:116:11
28Emma van Heusden2004Rosaschool6:136:13
29Oumaina Handi2004As-Siddieq Noord6:136:13
30Fien Schilder2004Twiske6:136:13
31Mirthe Braams2004Twiske6:146:14
32Cheyenne Hervij2004Twiske6:196:19
33Latifa Ouzza2004BiŽnkorf6:236:23
34Asma Elaz2005As-Siddieq Noord6:256:25
35Fatima id lahcen2003Dorus Rijkers6:276:27
36Ahlam Elkebdani2005Rosaschool6:286:28
37Seray Bekitener2004Twiske6:286:28
38Sanne Beentjes2004Atos6:296:29
39Rihem Dridi2003Krijtmolen6:376:37
40Emilia Hagos2003Bekkers Mgr6:416:41
41Ceren Cilgi2003Krijtmolen6:446:44
42Dounia Amarki2003Bonkelaar6:566:56
43Segen Gebremichael2004Bekkers Mgr6:576:57
44Nisa Kurudere2004BiŽnkorf7:047:04
45Jasmijn de Vries2003Satelliet8:318:31
 
9-10, 1KM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ezinwa Geoffrey2002Poolster4:294:29
2Uma van der Vliet2002Boven 't Y4:394:39
3Meinou Janssen2003BiŽnkorf4:404:40
4Selmna Sahman2002Boven 't Y4:464:46
5Lisanne Bouma2002Twiske4:474:47
6Laila bourhaijel2001Boven 't Y4:544:54
7Bemneth Abraha2002Satelliet4:594:59
8Enine Yildiz2001As-Siddieq Noord5:075:07
9Tessel Molenaar2002Boven 't Y5:085:08
10Anne Hoogerhuis2001BiŽnkorf5:125:12
11Emmanuella Akaba2002Krijtmolen5:175:17
12Malou Schalkx2002BiŽnkorf5:185:18
13Esmaralda van Tilburg2003Satelliet5:195:19
14Farah Belahcen2002Dorus Rijkers5:285:28
15Hajar Benminour2003As-Siddieq Noord5:335:33
16Zulal Uyar2001As-Siddieq Noord5:395:39
17Nikki de Munck2001Krijtmolen5:405:40
18Jill de Munck2001Krijtmolen5:435:43
19Shaka Kurdo2002Dorus Rijkers5:455:45
20Uma Hietbrink2002BiŽnkorf5:495:49
21mila Dierdorp2002Boven 't Y5:515:51
22Milla Spangberg2002BiŽnkorf5:555:55
23Meus Altunyuet2001Krijtmolen6:086:08
24Khadija Benayed2003As-Siddieq Noord6:106:10
25Mieraf Gebremichael2003Bekkers Mgr6:266:26
26kimberley Arnold2002Dorus Rijkers6:316:31
27Aleeza Imtaiz2002Krijtmolen6:326:32
28Hasnaa Hussein2002As-Siddieq Noord6:416:41
29Raihana el Amrani2002As-Siddieq Noord6:436:43
30Tauzia Dalachi2002As-Siddieq Noord6:496:49
 
11-12, 1KM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Amal Mohammadi2000IJplein4:064:06
2Sofia Mabrouk2001Krijtmolen4:234:23
3Silvia Alberts2000Bonkelaar4:304:30
4Anneroos de boer2000BiŽnkorf4:314:31
5Kendra Stena2000Satelliet4:554:55
6Shayda Boevť2000Krijtmolen5:055:05
7Naomi van Tilburg1999Krijtmolen5:115:11
8Marijam Bourhaijel2000Boven 't Y5:175:17
9Jamilla Benayed2000As-Siddieq Noord5:215:21
10Sevgi Koutchut1999Piramide5:285:28
11Nour Allach2000Piramide5:335:33
12Faith Jonita2000Dorus Rijkers5:345:34
13Kiki v.d. Waag2001Boven 't Y9:249:24
14Saya Kurdo2000Dorus Rijkers10:0810:08
 
www.uitslagen.nl22-03-2012 21:24