Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 60e Reeuwijkse Plassenloop

Reeuwijk - Zaterdag 17 maart 2012

 
MSEN, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Menno Lieven1982Dutch Runners Basic53:3153:31
2Henk Ruiter1980Triathlon55:0755:05
3Ferdi Vonk1983Rotterdam Atletiek55:5355:53
4Jorgen Verstraten1981AV Gouda56:1556:13
5Erwin Koens1979Rotterdam Atletiek56:5656:55
6Leon van Prooijen1979AV '4758:0358:00
7Hugo van der Heide1984Loopgroep Aart Stigt59:2259:19
8Tim Vrijenhoek1989SC Reeuwijk1:00:331:00:31
9Harry Seijkens1979DAK1:11:271:10:58
10Bart Zwart1982's-Gravenhage1:28:111:27:52
 
M35, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Pascal van Norden1972AV Gouda51:3651:35
2M W Heikoop1972Loopgroep PK54:0554:05
3Erik Groeneweg1977Spirit Oud Beijerlan58:3058:28
4Enver Meent1972Rotterdam1:02:141:01:49
 
M40, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Maarten van Veen1971Rotterdam Atletiek56:5256:50
2Hayo den Boeft1967AV Gouda58:0157:59
3Richard Oerlemans1967SC Reeuwijk1:01:321:01:26
4Rudo Kalkman1969SC Reeuwijk1:04:181:04:11
5Cor Berrevoets1967PAC1:04:351:04:20
6Peter Noordam1967Maassluis1:09:591:09:52
7Peter Kimmel1967Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:11:101:10:49
8Nico Slappendel1967AV Gouda1:16:361:16:22
 
M45, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gerard de Lange1965Waterweg53:0953:08
2Gerard Droog1964Rotterdam Atletiek54:5954:59
3Florian Koopmans1967Running AP58:3158:29
4Peter Bennis1962AV Gouda1:00:101:00:03
5Wim Verkleij1962SC Reeuwijk1:00:461:00:45
6Gerard Wittenberg1962Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:04:221:04:20
7Alex de Langen1963Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:04:231:04:03
8Ronald Bode1963Gouda1:05:011:04:37
9Hans Stolwijk1962AV '471:09:191:09:13
10Bob Polack1966PAC1:09:321:09:14
11Ronald Bik1964PAC1:10:281:10:08
12Heico Kerkmeester1963PAC1:16:541:16:37
13Peter de Graaft1963Waddinxveen1:22:341:22:23
 
M50, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Amriet Oemraw1960Rotterdam Atletiek56:3656:35
2Jan-Hendrik de Jong1960AV '4758:5158:49
3Theo Groenendijk1959SC Reeuwijk59:1159:10
4Jaap Meijvogel1960SC Reeuwijk1:00:0059:55
5Wim van Ruiven1961Loopgroep PK1:00:021:00:01
6Armand Stolk1957Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:01:161:01:04
7Jan van Gent1958Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:02:471:02:45
8Arjen van Iren1961Clytoneus1:03:381:03:26
9Adrie Visser1958PAC1:04:041:04:03
10Stef van Holstein1958Sparta1:05:221:05:08
11Leo Jansen1957PAC1:06:071:06:05
12T Vreman1959Clytoneus1:08:301:08:21
13Sjaak de Graas1961Moordrecht1:11:491:11:32
14Dick Hordijk1957Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:12:441:12:23
15Rien Bregman1961Moerkapelle1:15:231:14:59
 
M55, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rob Prins1956PAC58:3358:32
2Kees Voogt1954Tenaco59:4159:37
3Jan Oskam1956AV '4759:4359:41
4Roel van Grootveld1954avVN1:00:291:00:26
5Jan Olsthoorn1952PAC1:03:041:03:00
6Gerard Mellaard1954Spark1:05:181:05:12
7Rob Bosboom1956PAC1:07:581:07:46
8L vd Hoven1953Clytoneus1:08:021:07:53
9Teun Noordhoek1953Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:11:141:10:54
10Dick van Prooijen1956Loopgroep PK1:13:341:13:13
11Toon van Bemmel1955Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:15:051:14:52
 
M60, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Paul Streep1951Capelle aan den IJss59:3159:23
2Drikus Haalboom1947avVN1:00:291:00:24
3Wim Elshout1951avVN1:01:061:01:02
4Leo van Hoorn1949PAC1:01:461:01:46
5Leen Harkes1949AV '471:03:161:03:12
6Albert Stehouwer1948Passaat1:04:041:04:03
7Wim Benschop1949AV '471:04:461:04:41
8Wim Los1949Antilope1:06:221:06:16
9Detlev Konig1950AV Gouda1:07:061:07:04
10Adri Vergalen1947Ilion1:09:021:08:56
11Arie Bunnik1948AAV '361:10:241:10:17
12Sjaak Kuijer1946AV Gouda1:11:311:11:17
13Ton Hoozemans1948Rotterdam1:11:431:11:39
14Henny Hamers1946Capelle aan den IJss1:11:441:11:38
15Leo van Meel1952Rotterdam Atletiek1:11:441:11:38
16J Droog1951Antilope1:13:151:13:02
17Arie Booij1950Loopgroep PK1:15:101:14:54
18Hendrik Slijkhuis1945avVN1:19:281:18:56
19Bernard den Boogert1950PAC1:20:061:19:37
20Kasper Delwel1951PAC1:20:061:19:35
21Maarten Vogelezang1941Hercules1:21:241:21:07
22Loek Lelieveld1950Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:22:201:21:52
23Henk van Meerten1942PAC1:24:201:24:00
24Nic Fase1944AV '471:35:381:35:27
 
VSEN, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Janneke Verhorst1986SC Reeuwijk1:04:531:04:49
2Ingeborg Couvee1974AKU1:05:221:05:20
3Rosalie Ohm1979PAC1:06:061:06:03
4Sonja Hogerbrugge1973AV '471:06:421:06:37
5Mariska Oskam1973AV '471:08:541:08:49
6Anne den Boogert1987Nederland1:10:131:09:44
7Marcha de Jonge1974SC Reeuwijk1:18:001:17:57
 
V40, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Esther Schilt1969De Kieviten1:03:041:03:01
2Marion Corfield1970PAC1:04:051:03:53
3Anieke Wierenga1969PAC1:08:251:08:21
4Esther van Bezouwen1967PAC1:21:511:21:27
 
V45, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Carin van der Ende1963Olympus '701:09:241:09:20
2Hilda Brak1965Clytoneus1:12:291:12:19
3Sonja van Zeelt1964Assendelft1:13:001:12:54
4Monique Hoeven1965Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:17:121:16:51
5Marga van Koppen1963Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:21:331:21:12
6Corine Zuidgeest1966Pijnacker1:21:451:21:20
7Wilma Boer1964Nederland1:22:201:22:00
 
V50, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1C Ophorst1958Olympus '7058:0458:03
2Marjolein Goos1961Fortuna1:07:561:07:50
3Liesbeth Windhorst1960SC Reeuwijk1:08:351:08:33
4Marja Sundermeijer1954Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:12:371:12:25
5Lyda van der Linden1961SC Reeuwijk1:14:391:14:32
6Elly Burgering1957RRZ1:15:431:15:23
7Francis Mulders1956Rotterdam Atletiek1:16:121:16:07
8Laura Burgers1947Moordrecht1:23:171:22:42
9Lenie de Visser1957Waterweg1:26:521:26:34
 
MAN, 15 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Danny Binnendijk1984Bodegraven54:3054:25
2Gerard Hueting1975Utrecht56:5956:55
3Pieter Tensen1972Moordrecht59:3559:33
4Marc Dunnewijk1961Oostzaan1:00:061:00:03
5Willem Abbema1970Utrecht1:01:011:00:55
6Loet Kloos1967Reeuwijk1:01:401:01:12
7Peter de Wit1965AV '471:01:441:01:41
8Gabri Hoogenboom1960Hazerswoude-Rijndijk1:02:311:02:09
9Patrice Pauw1969Montfoort1:02:361:02:32
10Ruud Verlaan1964Boskoop1:02:421:02:33
11Henk van Oyen1961SC Reeuwijk1:02:481:02:42
12Richard Maquelin1956Capelle aan den IJss1:03:251:03:15
13Fred Moerings1958AV '471:03:421:03:25
14Dirk Verbeij1961Aarlanderveen1:04:131:04:08
15Olivier DUSSINE1971Hazerswoude-Dorp1:04:411:04:28
16Mart Nijland1979Amsterdam1:04:461:04:19
17Rob Verdurmen1962Trackstars Nesseland1:05:181:05:15
18Ernst Jan Meindersma1970Zoetermeer1:05:201:05:13
19Albert de Rooij1971Zoetermeer1:05:321:05:27
20Nico Baas1958Bleskensgraaf ca1:06:091:06:02
21Yi Shuai HU1975Utrecht1:06:111:05:47
22Peter van den Hoogen1956Oudewater1:06:171:05:54
23Claudius Teijgeler1960Schiedam1:06:171:06:13
24Juriaan Bleij1971Woerden1:06:241:06:17
25Tjeco Smits1961AV Gouda1:06:451:06:14
26Dannis van IJpen1970Capelle aan den IJss1:07:261:07:20
27Wim Lammers1958Bleskensgraaf ca1:07:321:07:24
28Ron van Dam1968Bodegraven1:07:421:07:10
29Bert Benckhuijsen1963Gouda1:07:471:07:25
30Radjesh Ramasray1970PAC1:07:511:07:34
31Harry Blom1963SC Reeuwijk1:07:591:07:56
32Bastiaan Graveland1983Driebruggen1:08:061:07:23
33Koos Bruines1967Waddinxveen1:08:061:07:58
34Rene van de Zon1958Nieuwkoop1:08:081:07:57
35Wil Egberts1953Capelle aan den IJss1:08:111:08:00
36Alex Olieman1970Gouda1:08:181:07:50
37Gert-Jan Ouderkerken1968Stolwijk1:08:561:08:49
38Cyriel de Jong1976Gouda1:09:091:08:41
39Dennis Kompier1977SC Reeuwijk1:09:291:09:23
40Adrie van Zoest1957AV '471:09:361:09:17
41Jaco Goedhart1961Waddinxveen1:09:371:09:18
42Ed Noorland1968AV '471:09:371:09:15
43Koert Velders1961Gouda1:09:371:09:15
44Marco van Vliet1986Montfoort1:09:401:09:29
45Wouter Sanders1962RRZ1:09:541:09:34
46Nico Veninga1959Wijnjewoude1:09:551:09:45
47Jaap van Tuinen1968Moordrecht1:10:111:10:05
48Dick Bakker1961Gouda1:10:111:09:58
49Jan Hilgeman1960AV '471:10:121:09:50
50Patrick vd Berg1966Noordwijkerhout1:10:251:09:45
51Luc Stal1965De Meern1:10:251:10:18
52Arie Hertog1958Moordrecht1:10:351:10:25
53Martijn van den Hoek1972Gouda1:11:041:10:58
54Andre Arbman1956Bergschenhoek1:11:071:10:37
55Jacques van Male1964RRZ1:11:191:10:59
56Dennis Fortuin1969Woerden1:11:301:11:12
57Michel van den Brink1986Houten1:11:341:11:29
58Kees Zijlstra1959AV '471:11:401:11:31
59Albert Wijting1961Spijkenisse1:11:451:11:37
60Henk de Witte1957Den Hoorn Zh1:11:461:11:31
61Eddy de Kwant1970Zeist1:11:461:11:20
62Rob Hoefnagel1953AV '471:11:571:11:45
63Bert van Nierop1958Bodegraven1:12:091:11:29
64Jacob Versteeg1980Gouda1:12:281:12:18
65Peter Graafmans1964Alphen Nb1:12:511:12:27
66Jaap van Mannekes1954Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:12:531:12:39
67Jan Kooter1964Boskoop1:12:531:12:44
68Carel ten Cate1953Leiden1:12:581:12:52
69John Klippel1967Gouda1:12:591:12:34
70Johan de Roos1968Reeuwijk1:13:101:12:58
71Martin Uittenboogaard1969AV '471:13:181:12:47
72J Brilman1952Zoetermeer1:13:271:13:05
73Willy de Groot1966Harmelen1:13:301:13:12
74Arjan Ket1971De Meern1:14:021:13:53
75Nico van Hoek1956Antilope1:14:251:14:09
76Rob Meijer1961Antilope1:14:281:14:13
77Wiro van der Werf1950Boskoop1:14:321:14:20
78Huub Brinkhof1971Amstelveen1:14:351:14:11
79Frank Boerboom1965Bodegraven1:14:361:14:04
80Wim Minnaard1951SC Reeuwijk1:14:391:14:26
81Theo Mul1977Gouda1:14:391:14:07
82Aaldert van den Heuvel1969Papendrecht1:14:411:14:27
83Ernst-Jan van Eck1962Rotterdam1:14:451:14:32
84Adri Boere1959Oudewater1:14:561:14:30
85J Kompier1949Nieuwerbrug1:14:591:14:55
86Michael Lutje Wooldrik1969Austerlitz1:15:021:14:36
87Ise Douwes1963Utrecht1:15:071:14:47
88Dennis Biljard1982De Meern1:15:141:15:02
89Corne Remmers1959Reeuwijk1:15:151:15:02
90John Roodenburg1965AV '471:15:271:15:02
91Willem de Jong1951Barendrecht1:15:391:15:13
92Niels van der Linden1978Utrecht1:15:461:15:37
93Bert Kuiper1951Waddinxveen1:15:571:15:43
94Andre Kuin1967Hamburg1:16:001:15:15
95Jo Nijse1963Oud-Beijerland1:16:021:15:40
96Hans Beyer1955Houten1:16:061:15:41
97Perry Laukens1974Reeuwijk1:16:061:15:43
98Kees Kraamer1962Alphen aan den Rijn1:16:251:16:00
99Fred Vermeij1989Reeuwijk1:16:401:16:27
100Friso Noordhoek1963Utrecht1:17:041:16:35
101Paul van Leest1963Capelle aan den IJss1:17:351:17:23
102Rob van den Niieuwendi1959Bodegraven1:17:471:17:00
103Piet van Vuuren1966Loopgroep Oudewater1:18:071:17:53
104Henk Rebel1965Reeuwijk1:18:251:17:58
105Hans Kempen1951AAV '361:18:561:18:26
106Mat Drummen1945Gouda1:19:161:19:06
107Jack Elick1942Gouda1:19:331:18:50
108Paul de Valk1951AV '471:19:471:19:32
109Leen Nelemans1964Leiden1:19:491:19:29
110Sjaak Nobel1960Waddinxveen1:20:221:19:51
111Jan Snoey1961AV '471:20:221:19:51
112Ron Stuurman1959Antilope1:21:001:20:42
113Wouter Dankelman1982Voorburg1:21:071:20:26
114Frank Kraan1962's-Gravenhage1:21:231:21:04
115Paul Geenen1952Bodegraven1:21:271:21:19
116John Westerink1958Gouda1:21:471:21:13
117Guido Royakkers1964Gouda1:21:561:21:14
118F Claas1951Leiderdorp1:21:571:21:23
119Eugene van der Pijll1974's-Gravenhage1:22:151:21:48
120Gerrit de Haan1968Gouda1:22:501:22:21
121W van der Eijk1967Berkel en Rodenrijs1:23:051:22:51
122Peter Versteeg1967Gouda1:23:101:23:00
123Marcel Berendschot1963Gouda1:24:571:24:23
124Andre de Lange1950Gouda1:25:011:24:22
125R Niessen1952Gouda1:25:051:24:36
126Richard Oosterweghel1962Haastrecht1:25:321:24:54
127Ruud Lambregts1947Gouda1:25:401:24:57
128Gerard van Amstel1954Rotterdam1:27:141:26:59
129Anton Schuurman1936Amsterdam1:27:391:27:06
130Ruud Breedijk1940Bodegraven1:28:151:27:58
131Ivan Broer1979Stolwijk1:30:051:29:41
132Hans Verhagen1947Rotterdam1:30:511:30:30
133Henk Lansbergen1946Honselersdijk1:31:071:30:44
134Jelmer van der Linden1980Utrecht1:32:181:32:10
135Nico Lanser1945avVN1:32:231:31:41
136Richard van der Genugt1960Boskoop1:33:181:33:01
137Peter Hamelijnck1957Boskoop1:33:191:33:02
138Jan Stekelenburg1964Utrecht1:34:021:34:02
139Bram Brekman1951Gouda1:37:351:37:11
140Ad Vermeulen1949Utrecht1:39:501:39:32
 
VROUW, 15 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Annelies Harkes1976Reeuwijk1:08:461:08:38
2Stephanie Markus1980Rotterdam1:12:481:12:23
3Marianne de Wolff1966Leiden1:12:591:12:40
4Christien Peters1963Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:14:081:13:45
5Marjan van Alphen1977AV Gouda1:18:131:18:09
6Annelies van Dorp1966AV Gouda1:18:431:18:00
7Rosita Pos1965AV '471:18:561:18:26
8Nel Wusten1953AAV '361:19:211:18:51
9Astrid Duimel1970Boskoop1:20:121:19:41
10Caroline de Vogel1981Voorburg1:21:021:20:21
11Marian Seetz1967Harmelen1:21:091:20:50
12Annerie de Gier1962Waddinxveen1:21:351:21:20
13Tineke Kelderman1958Gouda1:21:541:21:35
14Corry Houdijk1952Boskoop1:22:061:21:57
15Marijke van der Wel1959Loopgroep Capelle aa1:22:301:22:05
16Anja Dijkhuizen1954Waddinxveen1:22:371:22:20
17Ingrid Koopman1949Utrecht1:22:431:22:15
18Emmy Molhoek-Halkema1955Waddinxveen1:22:571:22:41
19Saskia de Groot1985Rotterdam1:23:171:22:43
20Gerrie Boelhouwer1957Zeist1:24:111:23:43
21Stephanie Kemner1981Gouda1:24:191:24:12
22Christa Schep1953Gouda1:24:461:24:07
23Lara Schot1987Capelle aan den IJss1:24:471:24:16
24M Lahav1967Rijnsoever1:26:471:26:15
25Jenny Ooms1967Rijnsoever1:26:471:26:15
26Lydia Fikkert Utrecht1:27:171:27:08
27Marieke Borkus1981Voorburg1:27:171:27:08
28Marjon Kuiper-van Leeu1954Waddinxveen1:27:271:27:12
29Janneke Abbema1964Utrecht1:28:241:27:53
30Janneke van Schaik1966Rotterdam1:28:311:28:06
31Inge Rebel1966Reeuwijk1:31:441:31:17
32Claudia van Lit1977Schiedam1:31:481:31:14
33Annemarie Peters1961Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:32:391:32:14
34Sophie Brenkman1952Gouda1:33:191:32:55
35Colinda van Hoorn1965Trackstars Nesseland1:33:511:33:20
36Renate van Streun1967Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:33:511:33:21
37Odette Spee1974Utrecht1:34:021:34:02
38Jessica Roelse1980Gouda1:36:021:35:48
39Hanneke Mimpen1975Gouda1:36:021:35:46
 
MAN, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Michael Woerden1975De Veenlopers35:2035:19
2Koen de Leeuw1992Waddinxveen36:3236:26
3Marino Nieuwhof1984Passaat36:3836:37
4William Kon1983Waarder36:4336:38
5Ton Hettema1984Rotterdam36:5036:49
6Paul den Hertog1980Running Holland36:5836:57
7Brent Pieterse1992Nieuwkoop38:1138:09
8Wijnand Fransen1980Maassluis38:2638:25
9Erwin van der Ham1977Haastrecht38:3238:30
10Reinier van Dijken1969Geldermalsen38:4838:47
11Roy Nobel1989SC Reeuwijk38:5938:57
12Robin Vergeer1980Clytoneus39:0239:02
13Martijn Schenk1978Wageningen39:1239:08
14Messaoud Dardouri1995Nieuwegein39:2339:22
15Fulco Rook1990Capelle aan den IJss39:3339:30
16Kees Sonnevelt1978De Meern39:4839:47
17Edwin Tasseron1978Gouda40:4440:41
18Boaz Seijn1989Gouda40:4640:43
19Simon Bakker SC Reeuwijk40:4940:45
20Sander Olie1984Voorburg41:1141:10
21Patrick Janssen1969Gouda41:2841:27
22John Epskamp1965Clytoneus41:4841:40
23David Forbes1981's-Gravenhage42:0442:02
24Tariq van Rooijen1980's-Gravenhage42:0942:05
25Patrick Palsgraaf1987Gouda42:1341:57
26Maarten Elsinga1980Gouda42:1942:17
27Leendert Jan1966Haastrecht42:4042:37
28Martin van der Beek1969Amstelveen42:4342:37
29Michel Vollebregt1961Nieuwkoop42:5042:48
30Reinoud van Soest1980Rijswijk Zh42:5542:54
31Jan van Duuren1963Clytoneus43:0342:55
32J Verlegh1958Avantri43:0643:03
33Michiel Nederveen1975Gouda43:0842:53
34Piet den Hartog1958Utrecht43:1343:02
35Vincent Vlaar1975Pijnacker43:3143:26
36Carl Janssen1963Gouda43:3925:31
37Leo Ernst1968Boskoop43:4443:34
38Cees van Delft1954SC Reeuwijk43:4643:44
39Ronald Bakker1962Gouda44:0243:53
40Jan van Dommelen1963Gouda44:0644:01
41Ron Aret1960Gouda44:1544:11
42Marcel Post SC Reeuwijk44:1644:12
43Bas van de Lest1967Boskoop44:2044:15
44Robert Janssens1969Rotterdam44:2344:20
45Derk Hazekamp1970's-Gravenhage44:2444:14
46Clemens Tempelman1980Gouda44:3144:15
47Jeroen Vermond1992Lopik44:4444:40
48Marcel Swede1970Gouda44:4544:35
49Jacob-Jan de Koning1969Bodegraven44:4944:44
50Rob van Vliet1987Stolwijk44:5144:50
51Van den Bosch1966Gouda44:5544:26
52Willem van der Heide1953Reeuwijk45:0245:00
53Maarten Veen1966Reeuwijk45:1445:10
54Michel de Langen1975Bergambacht45:1644:58
55Edwin Evengroen1968Gouderak45:1645:08
56Dick Vervij1974Gouda45:2145:19
57Joep van Aelst1988SC Reeuwijk45:2445:23
58Chris van Assem1969Avantri45:3145:15
59Jeroen Klos1970Stolwijk45:3145:14
60Piet van Herk1950AV '4745:4145:38
61Luuk Looman1967Linschoten45:4845:28
62John van Zweeden1955AAA46:0245:59
63Henk Bretveld1956Waddinxveen46:0245:51
64Oscar de Smit1972Alphen aan den Rijn46:1546:05
65Teus van Zelderen1958Clytoneus46:1946:02
66Hendrie Jacobs1962Gouda46:2146:06
67Joop Briede1951Waddinxveen46:2546:21
68Maarten Ramp1965Boskoop46:3546:28
69Juan Javier Coeiro Mon1955Energie46:4746:41
70Marco Regeer1982Reeuwijk47:0046:56
71Henk Kasbergen1965Moordrecht47:0146:50
72Sjoerd Hoornweg1979Alphen aan den Rijn47:0647:03
73Wessel Kuipers1970Hoofddorp47:2147:09
74Jaap Molleman1991Gemert47:2847:23
75Marco Mensink1971SC Reeuwijk47:4447:34
76Peter Westdijk1976Schiedam47:5447:35
77Anco Dol1970Gouda47:5647:44
78Sjaak van 't Hof1959Barendrecht47:5747:27
79Jan Knijff1951Clytoneus48:0047:40
80Ruud Melkert1966Gouda48:0247:59
81Erik Gijsbertsen Onbekend48:0447:42
82Peter Dijkhuizen1982Alphen aan den Rijn48:0447:49
83Erik Naafs1965Reeuwijk48:0547:43
84Nick Rijnhout1989Gouda48:0547:52
85René Vreeswijk1967Bodegraven48:1047:43
86Roeland Stomp1962Rotterdam48:1247:42
87Arie den Oudsten1950Waddinxveen48:2148:19
88Leo de Grost1958Stolwijk48:2848:24
89Ab Verkaik1955SC Reeuwijk48:2948:24
90Hans van Vliet1982Gouda48:3948:12
91Niek Wondergem1976Delft48:4148:22
92Han Marinusse1974Gouda48:4248:33
93Ruben Koning Onbekend48:4448:23
94Steve van der Lek1961Rotterdam48:4548:37
95Jamie Peters1979Alphen aan den Rijn48:4748:39
96Vincent Drost SC Reeuwijk48:5648:33
97Arjan Jonker1984Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse48:5748:43
98Cor Heij1964Reeuwijk48:5848:41
99Rene Ginder Onbekend49:1448:51
100Koos van den Nieuwendi1941Clytoneus49:1649:10
101N Sleeuwenhoek1945Stolwijk49:1949:11
102Hojo Houtzager1967Waddinxveen49:2148:50
103Harald van der Mast1962Harmelen49:2149:12
104Marco van Gielen1972Alphen aan den Rijn49:3249:25
105Carl Oudshoorn1968Bodegraven49:3449:25
106Edwin Klinkenberg1969SC Reeuwijk49:3649:27
107Rob van Heyningen1963Gouda49:3849:09
108G van Tol1951Reeuwijk49:3949:33
109Robert Slootmakers1954Reeuwijk49:4049:33
110Klaas Graveland1969Gouda49:4149:14
111Niels Tijsma1991Waddinxveen49:4149:28
112Cees van Beek1947SC Reeuwijk49:4749:43
113Björn Stallvord1974Gouda49:4949:34
114Ruben van Putten1980Alphen aan den Rijn49:5649:48
115Ewoud Stuurman1982Schoonhoven49:5949:44
116Rob van der Zwet1961Schoonhoven50:0349:32
117Michael de Haart1973Rotterdam50:0449:52
118Elbert Baas1979Gouda50:0449:47
119Richard Verstegen1966SC Reeuwijk50:1650:00
120Theo Steenaart Trecho50:1850:13
121Richard Bouterse1971Alphen aan den Rijn50:2349:53
122Niels van der Schuit1977Nieuw-Vennep50:2349:54
123Gijsbert Graveland1966SC Reeuwijk50:2550:10
124Mark Stiegelis1979Reeuwijk50:3350:15
125Jacques Lezer1955Huizen50:4050:34
126Jurriaan Wouters Onbekend50:4550:23
127Ronald Uittenbogaard1970AV '4750:4950:39
128Harald Boxtart1966Gouda50:5050:48
129Gert Kortenbach1954Gouda50:5250:52
130Gert Jan Oudijk1968Reeuwijk50:5850:37
131Henk Schouten1961Gouda51:0450:50
132Mark Kok1979Alphen aan den Rijn51:1251:03
133Henno Macdaniel1968Moordrecht51:1651:05
134Jorgen Schreuder1954Boskoop51:2351:13
135Jos Naus1968Gouda51:2451:19
136Nico van Kippensluis1947Bodegraven51:3051:06
137Henkbert Kruizenga1978Capelle aan den IJss51:3451:28
138Michel Bakker1974Benschop51:4751:24
139Ronald Dubbeldam1969Zoetermeer51:5051:19
140Jaco Meijers1961Gouda51:5051:28
141Rene Goudkuil1965Bodegraven51:5151:17
142Jaap van Prooijen1952AV '4752:0251:56
143Fred Dissel1945SC Reeuwijk52:0752:02
144Henk de Vries1959Berkel en Rodenrijs52:1351:42
145Ad de Wit1986Stolwijk52:1752:11
146Jeroen Kraaij1977's-Gravenhage52:3052:26
147Robert Bernaards1964Dordrecht52:3252:29
148Bernard Bruinsma1963Reeuwijk52:3552:32
149Mark van der Meulen1990Amsterdam52:4052:30
150Ad Kraal1960Moerkapelle52:4052:32
151Rien Zorge1960Gouda52:5052:18
152Dik Romeijn1964SC Reeuwijk53:0852:42
153M van Stek1972Woerden53:1653:12
154Daniel de Graaf Onbekend53:1952:56
155Johan Grootscholten1965SC Reeuwijk53:2053:11
156Rutger Samuels1991Alphen aan den Rijn53:2153:21
157Dick Slob1959Gouda53:2253:12
158Nick Lucassen1955Reeuwijk53:2253:04
159Hans van Jaarsveld1951Schoonhoven53:2653:04
160Cis Maissan1965Krimpen aan den IJss53:3153:27
161Michiel van de Graaf1968Maarssen53:3153:08
162Carel van de Graaf1958Alphen aan den Rijn53:4253:16
163Roel Kolkman1979Gouda53:5353:41
164Ron Booij1963Loopgroep Athletic P53:5853:45
165Farid Boukhidous Onbekend54:4454:22
166Johan van de Pol1960SC Reeuwijk54:4554:17
167Ivar Sonneveld1971Delft54:5754:31
168Martin de Jong1973Alphen aan den Rijn55:0554:51
169Ebert van Vliet1953SC Reeuwijk55:0854:58
170Michael Stevens1976Rotterdam55:0954:49
171J Vesseur1942Clytoneus55:3355:12
172Mike Verhage1983Zegveld55:3755:22
173Piet Tetteroo1952AV '4055:4755:21
174Eric Snaterse1964Dutch Runners Gold55:4855:23
175Jeroen Krol1970Gouda55:5455:25
176Erno Vink1959Reeuwijk56:0555:38
177Ad Ooms1952Gouda56:0555:45
178Arthur de Jong1963SC Reeuwijk56:0655:35
179Loe Broere1952Waddinxveen56:2055:47
180George Muller SC Reeuwijk56:2856:16
181Gert Schenkel1977Oudewater56:2856:04
182Stefan de Jong1984Gouda56:3756:24
183Willem Meeuwsen1967Gouda56:4056:34
184Kees van Geel1953Gouda56:4156:24
185Cornelis Verlooij1957Waddinxveen56:5056:19
186Peter van der Wel1974Waddinxveen57:1356:40
187René Dikhoff1958AV Gouda57:1656:48
188Hans de Jong1958Reeuwijk57:2557:05
189Cor Mol Onbekend57:3057:07
190Ton Staalstra1967Haastrecht57:3557:02
191Rama Sweys1972Voorburg57:3757:35
192Bert Burgers1946Moordrecht57:3857:29
193Jan Moons1959Reeuwijk57:4157:27
194Gerard Floor1961Rotterdam57:5457:40
195Erikjan Smit1969Gouda57:5457:26
196Martien bij de Vaate1950Gouda58:4358:25
197Henk Jongman1949Lelystad58:4658:35
198Peter Baltes1964Almere58:5158:40
199Mart van de Pol1988Reeuwijk58:5858:30
200Jaco Treep1966Hattem59:1558:44
201Jeffry Boerma1985Moordrecht59:1658:57
202Lion Landini Onbekend59:2358:59
203Patrick Gorsijn1984's-Gravenhage59:5659:33
204Manfred van Nieuwpoort1959Reeuwijk1:00:0259:36
205Werner Joosten1961Linschoten1:00:0959:49
206Douwe Buwalda1954Gouda1:00:261:00:09
207Hans van Rij1962Moordrecht1:00:381:00:14
208Jos Tetteroo1955Reeuwijk1:00:481:00:23
209Wen van Kersbergen1946Waddinxveen1:01:021:00:36
210Dennis van Dooremalen1964Rotterdam1:01:241:01:09
211Jan Vermond1960Lopik1:01:431:01:15
212John Vahle1961Reeuwijk1:01:431:01:38
213William Overweg1959De Meern1:01:471:01:40
214Mark Monster1975Zwijndrecht1:01:481:01:41
215Thom de Kort1948Kamerik1:02:051:01:44
216Jo Simons1946Clytoneus1:02:081:01:47
217Ad van Aelst1950SC Reeuwijk1:02:101:01:45
218Jan Pieter van den Heu1980Altis1:02:161:01:57
219Iwan Klein1978Hoofddorp1:02:341:02:19
220Anne Pietersma1978Rotterdam1:02:481:02:33
221Rolf Kunneke1955Antilope1:02:551:02:27
222Frans Malais1947Rotterdam1:03:031:02:50
223Hans van der Hoeven1957Zoetermeer1:03:551:03:45
224Koos van Holstein1946Rotterdam1:07:111:06:39
225Rutger Klunnen1975Reeuwijk1:08:041:07:56
226Sven Reijerkerk1980Dordrecht1:08:091:08:01
227Paul van Hooft1969Gouda1:10:161:10:02
 
VROUW, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Terry Brand1957Montfoort48:2548:20
2Trees van der Werf-van1959SC Reeuwijk48:4548:43
3RemkeReith1973Phanos49:0348:59
4Joyce Spanenburg1986Oudewater49:2249:07
5Else Faber1963Antilope49:3649:26
6Mirjam van Galen1980Rotterdam50:0049:53
7Silvia Brechler1968Energie50:1850:13
8Susan Kipping1972Reeuwijk50:2350:02
9Carol de Ram Onbekend50:2550:02
10Julia Oudijk-Fiedles1978Reeuwijk50:5850:36
11Susette Breek1971Reeuwijk51:0250:45
12Diana van Nieuwburg1969Hellas51:0950:54
13Mariel Lamers1961SC Reeuwijk51:1150:57
14Puck Passenier1985Reeuwijk51:1550:57
15Sonja Bosman1974Bodegraven51:3151:04
16Yvonne van der Helm1970Gouda51:4251:37
17Brigit Droog1973SC Reeuwijk51:4351:30
18Marry van den Heuvel1951Clytoneus51:4451:38
19Pascalle Brussel1971AAV '3652:5452:46
20Lina Rapisarda1959Rotterdam53:0652:58
21Claudia Lucassen1995SC Reeuwijk53:2153:03
22Trinske Jonker1988Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse53:2353:11
23Petra de Jong1964Delft53:2653:00
24Nina Veninga1962Wijnjewoude53:2853:10
25Karin Rebel1966Trecho53:3153:07
26Agnes van Veen-Kooijma1958SC Reeuwijk53:3353:08
27Kirsten van de Pol1990Amsterdam54:0553:39
28Rianne Hoogeveen1968Bodegraven55:1154:44
29Anja van der Pol1953SC Reeuwijk55:2255:08
30Petra vd Pol1964SC Reeuwijk55:2955:03
31Gea Verhoef1985Stolwijk55:3155:12
32Carola Koppe1971Bergambacht55:5355:33
33Jocelyn Jongerius1973Gouda55:5355:23
34Petra Boer1969Stolwijk56:1255:54
35Anneke Teeuwen1971Stolwijk56:1355:55
36Patricia Klos1967Stolwijk56:1455:56
37Jolanda Gerbrants1966SC Reeuwijk56:1856:01
38Jeannette Voogt-Kuyven1958De Kieviten56:2156:21
39Tanja Goudriaan1971Bergambacht56:2556:11
40Karin van Dam-Robijn1961Gouderak56:2556:12
41Paulien Hendriks1973Stolwijk56:3356:14
42Marjet Zorge1963Gouda56:4656:14
43Simone Tijssen1974Woerden56:4656:38
44Ceciel Thuys1961Gouda56:4956:30
45Jenny Verstegen-Koning1965SC Reeuwijk57:0656:49
46Marian Elzinga-Holling SC Reeuwijk57:1457:03
47Suzanne Slappendel1974Gouda57:1456:58
48Aafke Smeets1976Clytoneus57:2657:06
49Anita van der Blom1953Gouda57:2757:09
50Anja Grijze1963SC Reeuwijk57:2957:15
51Ellen van der Salm1967Reeuwijk57:3057:09
52Petra Elzinga1968Reeuwijk57:3557:24
53Sarah Vendrig1982Schoonhoven57:3957:17
54Yvette Crijns1966Woerden57:4257:33
55Marion Vervoort1971Moordrecht57:4857:36
56Linoes Schutten1966Gouda57:4857:17
57Willian Klaassen1971Gouda58:0957:50
58Mylene Printems1973Gouda58:1657:51
59Caroline Bos1965Reeuwijk58:2358:20
60Lydia van der Wolf SC Reeuwijk58:2758:04
61Tineke Hordijk1967Avantri58:3958:18
62Ingrid Zwarts1966Reeuwijk58:4558:19
63Jannet Hortensius1966Utrecht58:5158:40
64Marian Dijkstra1973Gouda58:5458:38
65Esther Schuling1972Gouda59:1558:44
66Batja van den Akker1967Woerden59:2159:14
67Nanda van Beek1981Lopik59:2359:01
68Joke Verkley1957Reeuwijk59:5959:30
69Munel Philippi1984Rotterdam1:00:0259:38
70Ilse Harms1965Reeuwijk1:00:0459:47
71Dineke van Lienden1968Gouderak1:00:101:00:02
72Tosca van Nieuwpoort1968Reeuwijk1:00:2059:54
73Sietske Janssen1965Gouda1:00:361:00:23
74Nienke van der Veen1986Gouda1:00:381:00:32
75Irma Verstoep1963Gouderak1:00:401:00:33
76Christa Revoort1978Gouda1:01:041:00:47
77Tamara Mourits1980Waddinxveen1:01:071:00:45
78Demelza Flippo1984Reeuwijk1:01:081:00:46
79Monique van Keulen1965Rotterdam1:01:241:01:09
80Jolanda Kleiweg1965SC Reeuwijk1:01:311:01:04
81Mieke Anker1954Gouda1:01:411:01:35
82Marjolein Leenderts1957PAC1:02:001:01:35
83Lizette van der Graaf1969Rotterdam1:02:421:02:29
84Ria Brenkman1963Antilope1:02:461:02:22
85Nauka Künneke1983Rotterdam1:02:561:02:27
86Kirga Hendrikx1980Gouda1:03:131:03:01
87Jannet Wiersma1973Gouda1:03:451:03:11
88Corine van Zoest1982Woerden1:03:531:03:37
89Lia Vermond1963Lopik1:03:541:03:26
90Annelies van der Heuve SC Reeuwijk1:03:561:03:36
91Eva Anders SC Reeuwijk1:04:111:04:00
92Evelien Vlaar1976Pijnacker1:04:291:04:04
93Ans Massop1964Woerden1:04:311:04:11
94Eugenne Hemmes SC Reeuwijk1:05:231:05:10
95Janneke Driesen-Verbaa1963Antilope1:05:401:05:15
96Linda van Dam1972Reeuwijk1:05:481:05:33
97Henriëtte Booij1950Barendrecht1:06:151:06:02
98Rikie van der Veer1960Loenen Gld1:06:391:06:15
99Mariette Kemner1968Gouda1:07:341:07:03
100Astrid Buffing1963SC Reeuwijk1:09:331:09:05
101Marleen Agema1968SC Reeuwijk1:09:341:09:06
102Yvonne Haar-de Bruijn SC Reeuwijk1:15:221:15:01
103Annie van Rossum1954Vianen Ut1:23:581:23:52
 
MAN, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jan Zijderlaan1968Avantri17:3217:32
2Remi van Leer1990Energie17:4417:42
3Sander Eijs1982AAV '3617:4817:46
4Reinier van Dam1995Reeuwijk17:5717:55
5Jaap Dekker1970Clytoneus18:1418:10
6Arend van der Reijken1994Waddinxveen19:0618:54
7Remco Mocking1987Antilope19:1119:09
8Bart Mocking1990Antilope19:3219:30
9Ronald Veraar1965Olympus '7019:3419:32
10Jasper Koopmans1996Hellas19:4419:42
11Luuk Hogenelst1993Antilope20:0619:53
12Evert Kroon1987Woerden20:2120:00
13Marco van Ewijk1989Utrecht20:4720:24
14Johan van Hoek1992Antilope20:4920:44
15Daan Tromp1997Delft20:5020:47
16Michael Kooter1997AV '4720:5020:40
17Tom van Dam1992Reeuwijk21:0821:05
18Koen Hijman1997AV '4721:3121:21
19Jeroen Box1998AV Gouda22:4222:38
20Koen Dekker1994SC Reeuwijk22:5222:48
21Maarten Vliek1966Reeuwijk23:0122:59
22Edwin Schep1991Stolwijk23:3923:18
23Ferry Mol1967Schoonhoven23:5823:46
24Bart Eindhoven1983Zevenhuizen Zh24:0023:26
25Martin de Haan1972Reeuwijk24:1023:33
26Wojciech Sobotzik1978Waddinxveen24:2624:01
27Dennis Melkert1998AV Gouda24:2824:23
28Wilbert Elissen1967IJsselstein Ut24:5724:39
29Paul van Vliet1968Gouda25:1624:38
30Martijn Zwegers1972Gouda25:2825:09
31Robert-Jan van Dam1966Reeuwijk25:3025:26
32Robert Kleiweg1998SC Reeuwijk26:0826:06
33David Feijtel1969Bergschenhoek26:1625:40
34Tristan van Bokkem1985Trackstars Nesseland26:2026:06
35Hans Lok1959SC Reeuwijk26:2425:50
36Gert Vonk SC Reeuwijk26:2725:51
37Leander Vlastuin1973Capelle aan den IJss26:3125:54
38Corné Slob1999Gouda26:3326:16
39Simon Bakker SC Reeuwijk26:3326:09
40Lavos de Graaff1998Waddinxveen26:3926:31
41Marouan Bendehmane1990Alphen aan den Rijn27:2527:25
42Pepijn de Laat1968Gouda27:3927:22
43Wim van den Berg1937Clytoneus27:5827:37
44Wout Verhoeven1977SC Reeuwijk28:3127:54
45Marco Smit1973Wormerveer29:1329:01
46Jeroen Tijhaar1975Leiden29:1929:14
47Edward Molenaar1986Gouda29:2228:39
48Joost Verboom1983Gouda29:4729:04
49Victor van Drie1970Gouda30:3530:35
50Gerrit van der Horst1951Zwammerdam30:4630:23
51Javco Noordag1982Gouda31:1730:46
52Rames Sjambar1967Rijswijk Zh31:5931:59
53Paul van der Spek1951PAC32:2031:39
54Sjaak Bonten1959Barendrecht33:2733:11
55Rob Meeuwissen1940De Kieviten34:0033:35
56Richard Groenewegen1962Gouda36:3036:02
57Rik Groenewegen1993Gouda36:3136:02
58J van Wensveen1963Reeuwijk36:5236:11
59Alfred van Klaveren1960SC Reeuwijk46:3946:23
 
VROUW, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Irene van der Reijken1993Waddinxveen20:5720:50
2Maimouna Barry1998SC Reeuwijk21:4621:41
3Lieke Klinkenberg1997SC Reeuwijk21:5421:50
4Laura van Oyen1993SC Reeuwijk22:4722:43
5Lisette Verleun1996SC Reeuwijk23:4223:39
6Susan Nederveen1995Alphen aan den Rijn23:4623:43
7Maxime Copsy1989Schoonhoven25:3025:02
8Anouk Dekker1998SC Reeuwijk26:0826:04
9Petra van Veen1962Boskoop26:1925:57
10Christa Verkaik1973Purmerend26:4926:39
11Thea van der Velde1954Gouda26:5126:42
12Nanet Rijlaarsdam1998SC Reeuwijk27:0827:03
13Alda Slob-Jacobs1962Gouda27:3727:20
14Corinne de Pater1983Capelle aan den IJss27:3927:02
15Susanne van Rees van d1975Avantri27:4027:17
16Marianne van Maanen1960Maarssen27:4227:07
17Vivianne van Heyningen1998Gouda28:0027:18
18Maja Plomp1996Gouda28:0928:05
19Anne Massar1996Gouda28:0928:05
20Nicky van der Graaf1990Rotterdam28:1227:49
21Elise Huysen-Dijkmans1966Moordrecht28:2127:46
22Ineke Visser SC Reeuwijk28:2627:58
23Hanna Smallenbroek1982Gouda28:2627:51
24Renske van Kreel1987Trackstars Nesseland28:3328:19
25Annemieke de Wit1969Hekendorp28:3427:59
26Annechien Elsinga1981Gouda29:0828:36
27Marleen Hamelink1975Alphen aan den Rijn29:2828:52
28Nicole vd Bunt1971Schijndel29:2928:44
29Rachida Freeth-Chtioui1973Gouda29:3029:14
30Klaske Zijlstra1954Trackstars Nesseland29:3329:18
31Martin de Jong1965Boskoop29:4529:09
32Adriana de Waal1987Reeuwijk29:4729:03
33Liza Arends1972SC Reeuwijk30:3630:26
34Mariette Schrier1971Leiden30:5230:41
35Marsja Both1981Stolwijk30:5330:24
36Anika Vink1978Stolwijk30:5330:24
37Ellen de Jong1967Boskoop30:5430:18
38Martine van Dalm1980Boskoop30:5430:19
39Jolanda van Wensveen1969SC Reeuwijk31:2430:45
40Marjoleine den Hartigh1973Zoetermeer31:4030:58
41Deborah van Grootveld1986Reeuwijk31:4831:17
42Rita Chan1969Berkel en Rodenrijs31:5031:15
43Sigrid de Vries1973Woerden31:5731:31
44Anja Rekers SC Reeuwijk31:5831:31
45Senna Sjambar1998Rijswijk Zh31:5931:59
46Cynthia Streng1982Gouda32:0732:07
47Lenny Althof1973Gouda32:1331:34
48Judith van der Meijde1972Gouda32:1331:34
49Nelleke van der Vorm1968Rotterdam32:2331:41
50Bea van der Vorm1959Rotterdam32:2831:46
51Theresia Vermaat1957Bodegraven32:3132:21
52Sacha van Leeuwen1973Bodegraven32:3132:21
53Claudia van der Meij1976Gouda32:3132:14
54Anneke Bron1966Bodegraven32:5432:21
55Arlette Rietveld1973Veldhoven33:0732:29
56Chantal Out1975Leiden33:1933:08
57Anca van der Reijken1961SC Antilope33:3632:59
58Mieke Boef1960Reeuwijk33:4733:47
59Jannie van Nifterik1948Leersum33:4833:08
60Monique de Bruin1966Waddinxveen33:5033:13
61Tasdaw Nimanong1977's-Gravenhage34:0133:36
62Renata van der Weide SC Reeuwijk34:0233:35
63Ilse Feijtel1968Bergschenhoek34:1333:39
64Jeanet van Zijp1954Rotterdam34:1533:34
65Nan Smits1953Gouda34:1634:11
66Patricia van Leeuwen1988Boskoop34:3533:59
67Ellen van de Graaf1968Maarssen35:1234:31
68Jolanda den Otter-Hoge SC Reeuwijk35:3435:06
69Colette Groot1974Bodegraven35:3935:06
70Duwien Otten1974Reeuwijk36:4236:04
71Patricia Revet1978Reeuwijk36:4236:27
72Daphne Schepes1975Reeuwijk37:1636:38
73Claudia Spitsbaard SC Reeuwijk42:2341:47
74Sanne Vlastuin1998PAC56:0055:24
 
JONGE, 2400 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Pim Veraar1999Olympus '708:51 
2Stan van Nieuwburg2001Vleuten9:03 
3Koen Klinkenberg2000Bodegraven9:18 
4Donald Huysen1999Moordrecht9:59 
5Martijn de Jong2001Boskoop10:01 
6Thijs Crombeen2002Reeuwijk10:12 
7Jens Verdouw1999Reeuwijk10:22 
8Willem Slappendel2003Reeuwijk10:27 
9Thijs Noordhoek2001Utrecht10:27 
10Ties Hoogendoorn2000Boskoop10:49 
11Chris Kemmer2000Gouda11:10 
12Guus Kloos2002Reeuwijk11:29 
13Ge Schepes2002Reeuwijk11:48 
14Riu Reimus2001Reeuwijk12:13 
15Guus van Holten2002Reeuwijk12:14 
16Berend Verstegen2001SC Reeuwijk12:20 
17Martijn van der Mark2004Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse12:33 
18Sander van den Berg2001Reeuwijk14:54 
19Melle Brinkhof2001Amstelveen15:16 
20Maarten Jonker2005Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse15:51 
 
MEISJ, 2400 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rosalieke Vlastuin2000Capelle a/d IJsel10:14 
2Sacha Plasgraaf1999Moordrecht10:25 
3Inge Verleun2001SC Reeuwijk11:01 
4Saskia Klinkenberg2000Reeuwijk11:08 
5Precilla Wensveen2002Reeuwijk11:28 
6Milou Schiebroek SC Reeuwijk12:35 
7Julie Brinkhof2001Amstelveen14:48 
 
JONGE, 1100 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hidde Mollee2003Haarlem4:04 
2Remco Klinkenberg2002SC Reeuwijk4:11 
3Max Veraar2002Olympus '704:13 
4Mart Koedood2003Rotterdam4:16 
5Jip Dijkstra2003Reeuwijk4:20 
6Robin den Haan SC Reeuwijk4:20 
7Robin van Loo SC Reeuwijk4:23 
8Sam Ankone2003Reeuwijk4:24 
9Toby Harterink2003Zoetermeer4:25 
10Micha Groenenboom2003Gouda4:30 
11Peter Kemmer2003Gouda4:31 
12Joerian Schouten2008Reeuwijk4:42 
13Didier de Wedel2003Reeuwijk4:43 
14Jasper Heintz2003Reeuwijk4:45 
15Erik Kenmer2003Gouda4:48 
16Justin Bakker SC Reeuwijk4:51 
17Kelvin Bakker SC Reeuwijk4:51 
18Coen Schuurmans2003Reeuwijk4:52 
19Nolt Hoordhoek2003Utrecht4:56 
20Jelle Scheen2004Reeuwijk4:57 
21Hessel van Holten2004Reeuwijk5:02 
22Thijs Elissen2003IJsselstein Ut5:06 
23Joep Voorderhaale2004Reeuwijk5:07 
24Frank Ruegg2003Gouda5:08 
25Kick Tetteroo2005Boskoop5:09 
26Dominique Moret2004Reeuwijk5:09 
27Anton van Triest2003Woerden5:15 
28Gijs de Jong2003Boskoop5:22 
29Niels Verdegaal2004Den Haag5:26 
30Wessel Koppele2004Reeuwijk5:28 
31Juan Zijderlaan2005Polsbroek5:30 
32Kyan Middelkoop2005Reeuwijk5:31 
33Ivar de Klijne2003Bodegraven5:40 
34Jarno Vlaar2004Pijnacker5:41 
35Bram Schuurs2004Reeuwijk5:42 
36Mathijs Hunning SC Reeuwijk5:43 
37Jonathan Hueting2005Utrecht5:48 
38Thijs Boere2003Boskoop5:51 
39Bjorn Smit2005Wormerveer5:51 
40Stefan Koster2002Reeuwijk5:53 
41Loek Dijkstra2003Gouda5:54 
42Patrick de Jong2006Reeuwijk5:55 
43David Vrijling2004Reeuwijk5:57 
44Bram Koedood2007Rotterdam6:03 
45Oscar de Jong2006Gouda6:05 
46Jaari van der Knaap2004Reeuwijk6:06 
47Emile Zandbergen2004Reeuwijk6:06 
48Lars Naafs  6:12 
49Milan Tol2006Boskoop6:17 
50Sven Hoogeveen2001Reeuwijk6:17 
51Max Heintz  6:18 
52Timo van Dam2006Reeuwijk6:19 
53IJsbrand de Graaf2006Reeuwijk6:19 
54Thymen Spaargaren  6:22 
55Abel Koedood2007Rotterdam6:24 
56Kyan Vahle2005Reeuwijk6:39 
57Ilies El Bakkeli2005Gouda6:42 
58Thomas de Jong  6:55 
59Casper van Aarem2005Reeuwijk6:58 
60Quentin Fabri  7:07 
61Jort Kramer  7:07 
62Thom Koppelle2008Reeuwijk7:22 
63Peter Struik2007Reeuwijk7:22 
64Ties van Holten2006Reeuwijk7:30 
65Pim Regeling2006Reeuwijk7:41 
66Jay Vahle2005Reeuwijk8:14 
67Maurice de Jong2008Gouda8:23 
68Sander Jonker2008Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse8:31 
69Owen de Klijne2005Bodegraven10:37 
70Kay de Haart2009Rotterdam11:22 
71Pim Voorderhaak2008Reeuwijk16:21 
 
MEISJ, 1100 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Esra Zijderlaan2002Polsbroek4:20 
2Sacha Goedhart SC Reeuwijk4:27 
3Robin Droog2002SC Reeuwijk4:49 
4Emma van Loo SC Reeuwijk5:10 
5Kim van Dam2002Reeuwijk5:19 
6Demi Kool2003Reeuwijk5:19 
7Anniek van Triest2005Woerden5:35 
8Noortje van Zoest  5:48 
9Romy Kool2004Reeuwijk5:55 
10Lyonne Vlaar2002Pijnacker6:00 
11Femke Schepes2004Reeuwijk6:02 
12Rosa Bolscher  6:05 
13Lobke Kruitwagen  6:11 
14Sophie de Laat  6:20 
15Roosmarijn van Dam  6:24 
16Kiki Dijkstra  6:24 
17Femke Reimus2004Reeuwijk6:27 
18Wendy de Keyzer2005Reeuwijk6:28 
19Josefien de Graaf  6:33 
20Isa Schuurs2006Reeuwijk6:38 
21Frederique van Zijl  6:47 
22Evi Voorderhaak  6:47 
23Flo Tetteroo2003Boskoop6:48 
24Mijntje Groenewold  6:48 
25Kin van Waasbergen2004Reeuwijk6:50 
26Indy Miete  6:52 
27Anne Struik2005Reeuwijk6:58 
28Kyra de Jong2004Gouda6:59 
29Wietske Kloos  7:00 
30Roos Boere2005Boskoop7:20 
31Hedy Schuurmans2006Reeuwijk8:32 
32Emma Koster2006Reeuwijk8:33 
 
www.uitslagen.nl22-03-2012 21:38