Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondcup 1

Utrecht - Dinsdag 17 april 2012

 
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Joshua Groen1979Triathlon34:11 
2Marc Boes1978Hellas34:14 
3Maarten Haegens1978Pijnenburg35:28 
4Fabian Hunneman1981Loopgroep Aart Stigt35:30 
5Vincent Hofmann1980Pijnenburg35:51 
6Harm van Dijken1979Hellas35:54 
7Henk Ruiter1980Triathlon36:02 
8Jacco Langerak1986Hellas36:33 
9Martijn van Rijn1977Triathlon37:20 
10Bart van de Bunt1978Pijnenburg37:40 
11Ronald Sluiter1977Hellas38:26 
12Reinier Stroo1980Hellas38:41 
13Arjan Janssen1982Hellas38:54 
14Rik Wolswinkel1977Loopgroep Aart Stigt38:57 
15Dies de Dreu1979Hellas39:33 
16Wilco Kroes1982Hellas39:52 
17Jeroen Hijzelendoorn1985U-Track40:51 
18Sietze Smit1978Atverni41:57 
19Daan Hoogland1985Hellas44:28 
 
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Dirk Wijnalda1973Hellas34:30 
2Vincent Veldstra1976Hellas36:32 
3Falco van Dijck1975Loopgroep Aart Stigt38:05 
4Ronald van Leeuwen1974Loopgroep Aart Stigt38:55 
5Martin Stolk1972Pijnenburg41:49 
6Erik den Ock1972Pijnenburg41:52 
7Florian Hupkes1975Hellas45:51 
 
M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Eric Korver1969Hellas33:53 
2Joop Pauw1971Hellas34:59 
3Gerben Zomer1971Loopgroep Aart Stigt35:25 
4Frans Jorna1968Hellas35:31 
5Marcel Brosens1970Hellas38:04 
6Ronald Westein1969Loopgroep Bunnik38:31 
7Peter Borst1968Trecho39:45 
8Ruud van Snijdam1970Phoenix40:10 
9Rob te Koppele1968Atverni40:39 
10Vincent Houtgraaf1967Hellas40:56 
11Edwin Marquart1967Phoenix41:43 
12Holger Cremer1967U-Track42:38 
13Erik van Woudenberg1969Hellas45:59 
 
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ronald de Roos1965Hellas35:39 
2Hans Kruis1963Hellas36:18 
3Peter Vocking1965Hellas36:36 
4Roberto Hofman1963Loopgroep Aart Stigt37:20 
5Jacob Alkema1965Phoenix38:09 
6Camiel Verweij1966Hellas38:12 
7Florian Koopmans1967Running AP38:28 
8René Rensen1962Hellas39:55 
9Marcus Bruin1966Nieuwegein41:56 
10Jos Bloem1966Pijnenburg42:06 
11Ernst Dörfel1962Fit42:39 
12Richard Voorintholt1965Pijnenburg42:45 
13Andre Knop1962Loopgroep Aart Stigt43:33 
14JanWillem Nieboer1967Triathlon48:43 
 
M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Peter Nijssen1961Hellas37:46 
2Hans Rawee1960Triathlon38:08 
3Bert Kamphorst1960Phoenix38:29 
4Mark Groote Bromhaar1961Veluwe39:53 
5Theo van de Beek1958Pijnenburg40:20 
6Stef Rasch1957Pijnenburg41:53 
7Wim B. Tijssen1960Loopgroep PK42:36 
8Bas Swildens1960Loopgroep Aart Stigt42:46 
9Ashok Jodha1959avVN43:42 
10Theo Deur1957Loopgroep Aart Stigt44:27 
11Rob Stofberg1957Clytoneus45:00 
12John Bakker1960Hellas45:58 
13Erik Dijksman1957Loopgroep Aart Stigt45:59 
 
M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Aart Stigter1956Loopgroep Aart Stigt34:22 
2Berend Drenth1957Pijnenburg43:42 
3Peter de Groot1954Pijnenburg44:19 
4Sjaak Vreugdenhil1955Pijnenburg44:25 
5Hans de Ree1956Hellas49:52 
6Joost Gijsbers1954Fit54:47 
7Johan van Santen1953avVN1:00:01 
 
M60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Frans Mocking1952Atverni41:53 
2Jan Stolker1951avVN43:31 
3Dirk den Oude1950Pijnenburg43:54 
 
M65, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bert Streumer1945Hellas38:15 
2Fred Tap1942Hellas46:13 
3Cees Methorst1945avVN49:46 
4Pieter van Alphen1942avVN51:23 
5Cees Vork1936avVN56:32 
6Gijs Honing1945avVN58:42 
 
VPRES, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ilonka van den Hengel1987Hellas38:57 
2Saskia Wijland1986Fit42:37 
 
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1May Kerstens1976Hellas37:32 
2Tatjana Cernochova1976Hellas40:20 
3Stéfanie van de Pol1977Fit55:20 
 
V40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Esther van de Grift1968Pijnenburg48:26 
 
V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Anneke Stavenga-vd Meu1963Loopgroep Aart Stigt38:55 
2Hilda Brak1965Clytoneus47:14 
 
V50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Petra Martens1958Pijnenburg43:49 
2Astrid Hijlkema1960Fit52:04 
 
V55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Gerrie den Oude1952Pijnenburg46:52 
 
V60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lotje Hakker1949Pijnenburg51:35 
 
VPRES, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Joyce Vrijenhoek1986Hellas41:39 
2Femke Brussel Visser1980Utrecht43:23 
3Mieke van Kollenburg1983Utrecht44:21 
4Mirjam van Leeuwen1967Utrecht45:41 
5Yvonne Huis in 't Veld1983Utrecht46:05 
6Joyce Tross1971De Bilt46:06 
7Lobke Gierman1983Utrecht46:08 
8Pessie Wierda1974Geldermalsen46:27 
9Eefje Smit1981Phoenix46:49 
10Heleen Schoonenberg1988Utrecht47:37 
11Ilana Cukier1987Amsterdam48:05 
12Bianca van den Brink1979Utrecht48:15 
13Karin Peters1980Utrecht48:33 
14Kedisty Debessau1965 49:28 
15Marieke van der Aa1979Utrecht49:32 
16Christien Verschure1978Utrecht49:34 
17Lourain van der Vleute1984Utrecht49:37 
18Leotien Ridder1962De Bilt49:52 
19Maike Gieling1983Utrecht49:58 
20Sara Galle1984Utrecht49:58 
21Annick Senten1980Utrecht50:17 
22Hubertine Hingstman1953Loopgroep Aart Stigt50:21 
23Evelyn Velema1959Loopgroep Bunnik50:46 
24Wieke van Wissing1990Amsterdam51:05 
25Karin Schuit1980Utrecht51:18 
26Sharon Tensen1989Amsterdam51:36 
27Nienke Kronemeijer1973De Bilt51:47 
28Elise van Soest1983Utrecht52:07 
29Danielle Schroder1971Dutch Runners52:50 
30Brigitte Sijpestijn1965Vught52:53 
31Femke Piersma1971Utrecht53:23 
32Yvonne Doorduijn1980Amersfoort54:09 
33Huguette Mulder1979's-Hertogenbosch54:54 
34Susanne Hafkamp1978Utrecht54:56 
35Hellen Winkelmolen1974Dutch Runners55:47 
36Lisette Heijstee1969Atverni56:36 
37Liselore Schickendantz1977Amersfoort56:47 
38Nicolette van der Scho1970Utrecht58:00 
39Linda Polhout1970Amersfoort58:01 
40Anne ter Horst1989Utrecht58:17 
41Karin van Etten1980Soest58:26 
42Vera Bergefurt1969Driebergen-Rijsenbur58:58 
43Maria Dirks1955Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:28:00 
 
MPRES, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ruben van Kooten Nieke1993Utrecht36:34 
2Bart In het Velt1978Utrecht36:37 
3Bas Koenders1968Triathlon37:19 
4William Verheul1980Utrecht37:31 
5Willem Gerritsen1979Wijk bij Duurstede38:52 
6Lars van der Meulen1981Utrecht38:56 
7Klaas Huijbregts1980Phoenix39:31 
8Henk de Jong1967Bunschoten-Spakenbur40:26 
9Okke Swildens1996Utrecht40:44 
10Jan Kees Brouwer1961Utrecht40:51 
11Matthijs Horlings1989Amersfoort41:09 
12Bart Gerritsen1985IJsselstein Ut41:11 
13René Falter1964Amersfoort41:31 
14Ton Boselie1967Geldermalsen41:39 
15Jelle van de Poel1971Utrecht41:50 
16Joost Hagens1964Baarn41:56 
17Paul Klein Woud1968Bilthoven42:13 
18Mats Teeuw1969Dutch Runners42:25 
19Arjen Verbree1969Loopgroep Bunnik42:26 
20Willem Vedder1969Bunschoten-Spakenbur42:28 
21Frank Peetom1966Utrecht42:31 
22Marc van Rijn1976Utrecht42:34 
23Siebert Knipscheer1983Utrecht43:03 
24Johan Simon Hoogendoor1974Soest43:36 
25Leo Jansen Ketelaars1957Utrecht43:39 
26Gerrit Bouhuis1969Utrecht43:48 
27Sjak Jansen1988Eindhoven43:49 
28Johan van Soest1964Houten43:51 
29Nico Padding1960Utrecht43:58 
30Rob Jansen1961Utrecht44:02 
31Gert Hardeman1963Hellas44:11 
32Jeroen Grootveld1975Pijnenburg44:18 
33Koen Hijzelendoorn1993Woerden44:22 
34Willem Biemolt1966Utrecht44:23 
35John van Rossum1960Utrecht44:28 
36Geert Ramakers1966Loopgroep Bunnik44:45 
37Maarten Lindenhovius1966Utrecht44:53 
38Martin Horstink1958Utrecht44:59 
39Marco Fais1966AV '4045:18 
40Dirk Talma1970Loopgroep Aart Stigt45:21 
41Arno Priem1960Pijnenburg45:22 
42Gijs Vecht1982Amsterdam45:23 
43Bart Huttinga1981Utrecht45:27 
44Christiaan van Dijk1980Utrecht45:32 
45Marc van Zon1963Bunnik45:35 
46Patrick Laan1970Soest45:36 
47Wil Veldpaus1960Dutch Runners45:39 
48Eelko Penninkx1978Utrecht45:40 
49Sjak Okkerman1957Utrecht45:40 
50Wim Lammes1958Bleskensgraaf ca45:45 
51Jeroen Kreule1972Utrecht45:48 
52Funs Spiertz1965Utrecht45:51 
53Tjeerd Oppedijk1968De Bilt45:56 
54Arjen Kruithof1977Nieuwegein46:07 
55Hans Metz1965Phoenix46:08 
56Ries van Os1952Utrecht46:12 
57Jos van Rijst1953Amersfoort46:13 
58Rijk van de Hoef1960Loopgroep Bunnik46:19 
59David Gerrits1968Ede Gld46:25 
60Remco Boer1982Vught46:39 
61Ton Cremers1981Hellas46:45 
62Gert-Jan Bes1985Utrecht47:10 
63Eric Cats1961IJsselstein Ut47:13 
64Marco Roeland1964Fit47:21 
65Nick Könitzer1967Nieuwegein47:26 
66Ybele Smedes1961Hellas47:28 
67Drik Kop1959Amersfoort47:52 
68Hans Wortel1955Zeist47:58 
69Ron Stam1966Zeist48:01 
70Wijnand de Zwaan1981Hellas48:06 
71Richard Mostard1961Soest48:10 
72Jack Groen1961Utrecht48:16 
73Gerard Krijnen1963Bunnik48:41 
74Martin van Tintelen1967Ochten48:43 
75Erwin Rebergen1968Utrecht49:16 
76Jim Terlingen1965Utrecht49:24 
77René van de Beek1960Houten49:25 
78Klaas Dolsma1968Houten49:25 
79Hans van Wiggen1964Loopgroep Bunnik49:28 
80Guus Melkert1968Utrecht49:31 
81Jan van Bentum1969Bunnik49:33 
82Gijs van der Neut1986Utrecht49:35 
83Harry Boerma1963Utrecht49:39 
84Henk Horst1952Eemnes49:42 
85Dolf Snel1951De Bilt49:52 
86René Verstegen1977Tilburg49:53 
87Dirk Reedijk1959Loopgroep Bunnik50:11 
88Maarten van Berkel1985Utrecht50:17 
89Rinse de Valk1969Utrecht50:52 
90Sander van der Veen1970Amersfoort50:53 
91Rudi de Reuver1962Utrecht50:56 
92Raoul Petersen1979Amsterdam51:02 
93Arjan van Rheede1969Utrecht51:10 
94Matthieu Schenk1971Utrecht51:27 
95Adrie Mulder1948Hellas51:42 
96Martin Herrman1980Utrecht51:43 
97Johan Troost1973Utrecht51:45 
98John Knopper1964Soest52:00 
99Jeroen Kooijmaten1970Zeist52:12 
100Gerard Verstege1951Maarssen53:14 
101Roland Holdinga1970Zeist53:28 
102Frans van Bragt1956Hellas54:04 
103Cees Pierik1978U-Track54:09 
104Anton Schuurman1936Amsterdam54:38 
105Frans op de Weegh1957Utrecht55:13 
106Ron Schoenmakers1957Utrecht55:35 
107Fred van de Vecht1954Houten58:11 
108Gé de Jong1952Eindhoven58:58 
109Joop Rijnbergen1959Nieuwegein59:49 
110Herman van der Meer1948Utrecht1:00:04 
111Jaap van Randen1983IJsselstein Ut1:03:41 
112René Max Veerkamp1981Utrecht1:28:00 
 
VSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Joyce van Woudenberg1990Maarssen28:50 
 
V45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Inge Dijkman1957Loopgroep Aart Stigt24:17 
 
MSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lars Cazander1992Hellas16:18 
2Wouter Kegge1989Hellas17:12 
3Niels-Peter Foppen1985Loopgroep PK17:33 
4Laurens van Outheusden1986VAV18:08 
 
M35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jan Bieshaar1970Scherpenzeel Gld20:03 
2Paul de Vries1975Fit20:04 
 
M45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Paul Kommeren1961Phoenix20:34 
 
M55, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Albert Doelwijt1953Loopgroep Aart Stigt24:02 
 
VPRES, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Simone van Dorrestein1990Utrecht22:42 
2Wanda Sloos1980Utrecht23:25 
3Ellen van Dijk1964Leersum24:02 
4Joline Davidse1985Veenendaal24:12 
5Carla van Lint1960Wijk bij Duurstede24:21 
6Els Gies1951Langbroek24:41 
7Tijn Ponjee1977Utrecht24:50 
8Wietske Brouwer1956Utrecht25:27 
9Jeane Jansen Ketelaars1957Utrecht25:59 
10Lisa Brandenburg1999Phoenix25:59 
11Dieta Kruise1972Bunnik26:14 
12Marieke vd Meulengraaf1978Loopgroep Bunnik26:33 
13Amerens Vredenberg1963Utrecht26:39 
14Nancy van der Horst1973Zeewolde27:22 
15Sonja van den Brink1960Loopgroep Bunnik27:52 
16Jorien Helmich1984De Bilt31:13 
17Jelly Renkema1968De Bilt31:15 
18Johanneke von Eije1986Utrecht31:15 
19Anita Hoogland1969Utrecht31:22 
20Marga van Haren1962Utrecht36:50 
21Sasja Suidgeest1986Harderwijk39:27 
 
MPRES, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Maarten van Vulpen1981Odijk18:56 
2Marcel Hertogh1962Bilthoven19:08 
3Hans OVerbeek1963Polsbroek19:18 
4Alex Aran1996Utrecht19:40 
5Boudewijn Happe1969Nieuwegein19:43 
6Peter Bieshaar1977Scherpenzeel Gld19:47 
7Gerben de Graaf1973Utrecht19:54 
8Rick Soeters1989Utrecht20:06 
9Dennis Rijnbeek1972Utrecht20:10 
10Wibo Posthumus1978De Meern20:23 
11Martin van Solinge1968Utrecht20:40 
12Piet Peirem1971Utrecht21:00 
13Tim van Enk2000Phoenix21:07 
14Fake Schonewille1959Bunschoten-Spakenbur21:36 
15Ed van den Brink1965Houten21:43 
16Jan Hazendonk1954Utrecht24:09 
17Arjan Pathmamanoharan1973Phoenix24:32 
18Roland van Kesteren1973Houten24:48 
19Kees Veugen1982Bemmel25:08 
20Paul Gies1949Langbroek25:19 
21Jan Zuurhout1962Nieuwegein26:12 
22Charles Piket1944De Bilt26:14 
23Robert Gieling1982Utrecht27:39 
24Koos Walrave1947Bunnik27:47 
25Andre van den Hoven1967Nieuwegein27:56 
26Stijn Rensen1978Utrecht37:44 
27Rick van de Kamp1989Harderwijk40:58 
 
Definitieve uitslag
 
www.uitslagen.nl18-05-2012 19:41