Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Hooglandse Dorpsloop

Hoogland - Woensdag 9 mei 2012

 
JONGE, JEUGDLOOP 1200
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sven Jansons2001Triathlon4:39 
2Timo Mols  4:40 
3Daan Kothman  4:47 
4Tjitte van den Bedem  4:53 
5Mark Hollestelle2003Triathlon5:02 
6Lars Hogendoorn  5:10 
7Frerik Does  5:11 
8Mick Hopman  5:20 
9Tycho Vink  5:21 
10Rolf Vader  5:29 
11Nathan Oerlemans  5:33 
12Jarno Rutten  5:44 
13Leon Remkes  5:48 
14Abel Laseur  5:54 
15Tyrone Richards  6:02 
16Marijn Buddendorf  6:06 
17Quinten Verhelst2002Amersfoort6:07 
18Jochem Houtveen  6:09 
19Wout van Barneveld2003Altis6:09 
20Lars Bogels  6:48 
21Abel Remkes  6:58 
 
MEISJ, JEUGDLOOP 1200
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bente Wagenveld2001AV Nijkerk4:42 
2Nynke van den Bedem  4:55 
3Kirsten Medema  5:01 
4Kira Landman  5:07 
5Franca de Leeuw  5:23 
6Christy van Loenen  5:24 
7Lisa Stolk  5:26 
8Charlize Mamman  5:26 
9Lisa van Dam  5:27 
10Noor Schepers  5:31 
11Sanne Bakker Schut2003Triathlon5:49 
12Marloes Kerstholt  5:52 
13Myrthe Martens  5:53 
14Ilse Kooyman  5:55 
15Marinka Schuurman  5:56 
16Rianne de Leeuw  6:03 
17Isabel Kerstholt  6:05 
18Dagmar Schepers  6:37 
19Joyce Bakker Schut2005Amersfoort6:49 
20Fleur Bakker Schut2002Amersfoort6:54 
21Elsa Bresser  6:55 
 
HEREN, WEDSTRIJDLOOP 7
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jeroen Verboom1989Pijnenburg24:50 
2Rik Wolswinkel  24:52 
3Jonathan Hebly  24:57 
4Han Wolsing  25:13 
5Sicco Bus1973Altis25:24 
6Henk Ruiter1980Triathlon25:32 
7Fabian Hunneman  25:50 
8Mark van Hoorn1974Altis25:52 
9Frans Rinsema1970Loopgroep Aart Stigt26:41 
10Sjoerd Veenma1974Altis26:51 
11Arjan van Polen1975Altis26:56 
12Walrick Huurdeman1962Altis27:27 
13Zeger Knipmeijer  27:37 
14Robert Jan de Kraker1964Altis27:37 
15Ed jakobsen1962Altis27:51 
16Marc Wissing1968Running200028:08 
17Andre Koeslag  28:18 
18Luc Kepers  28:36 
19Sven Jakobsen1995Altis28:49 
20Vincent Sloterwijk1971Altis28:54 
21Gerhard Meinen1968Triathlon29:10 
22Okke Swildens  30:13 
23Marco klapwijk  30:25 
24Bas Swildens  30:51 
25Kees Boon1962Altis31:33 
26Johan Prenger  31:56 
27Cees Broere  31:59 
28Thomas van der Waard  32:32 
29Richard van Klooster  33:41 
30Hittjo Homan  33:45 
31Frits van Dijk  36:02 
32Erik van der Waard  38:11 
 
DAMES, WEDSTRIJDLOOP 7
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marina van Dijk1986Altis29:47 
2Linda Mossink1963Triathlon30:34 
3Susan Hagevoort1962Triathlon30:53 
4Saskia Wijland1986Fit31:39 
5Eefke vroemen1975Altis32:05 
6Paulien Rinsema-Jansen1974Loopgroep PK32:29 
7Carla Martens  33:00 
8Anja van der Gugten1961Triathlon33:28 
9Angelique Wolsing  35:43 
10Ellen de Graaf  36:53 
 
HEREN, TRIMLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ton Wisman  8:19 
2Timon Ernsten  9:52 
3Kenzo Boing  14:54 
4Arjan Hendriksen  15:20 
5André de Vreede1963Altis15:55 
6Nino Koudijs  16:54 
7Jos van Rijk  17:24 
8Jurgen Stas  17:31 
9Jesse Smulders  19:23 
10Martijn Fremouw  19:25 
11Marco Kalee1968Nijkerk Gld19:54 
12Diar Faris  21:20 
13Jesse Leijenhorst  22:15 
14Marlow Roeland  22:18 
15Vincent Looij  22:24 
16Jasper Brinkman  22:27 
17Luit Meinen2000Triathlon23:52 
18Dani Schmitz  24:55 
19Maik Hulzebos  25:01 
20Daan Hoekstra  25:56 
21Gillian Hoogendijk  25:56 
22Jar Klaverstijn  25:56 
23Romano Hasper  26:49 
24Brian Staal  27:26 
25Hans van Dijk1954Leusden27:53 
26Thijs Gritter  28:56 
27Evert Boschloo1965Altis29:19 
28Allard Schmidt1969Amersfoort29:28 
29Jochem Weijzen1979Amersfoort29:40 
30Jefferson Habing Spett  30:19 
31Rene van der Veen1975Triathlon30:55 
32Joop Aalbers1960Triathlon31:18 
33Gert Janssen  31:38 
34Nieko Versteeg1975Voorthuizen31:45 
35Simon Beute  31:48 
36Wim van Koelen  31:49 
37Patrick Hastrich  31:50 
38Patrick Plate  31:57 
39Phillip Aubrey1975Barneveld31:58 
40Wesley van de Kooij  32:33 
41Hielke Douwsma  32:35 
42Edo Sluijk  32:43 
43Tom Nieuwenstein  32:44 
44Rent Verhelst1964Amersfoort32:56 
45Anne Hollinga1968Almere33:24 
46Rob de Vries  33:25 
47Gerard van Beek  33:48 
48Wim Noordhoff1963Altis34:36 
49Jordy Bouwmeester  34:46 
50Albert Veenendaal  35:08 
51Benny Suvaal  35:09 
52Cemile Fatey Genc  35:10 
53Stefan Roos  35:12 
54Henk van Hesteren1963Hoogland35:18 
55Jan Wolswinkel1950Amersfoort35:47 
56Bert van der Weij1954Altis35:53 
57Martin ten Hoven1987Amersfoort36:08 
58Bert van den Tweel1966Altis36:11 
59Marcel Klabbers1970Amersfoort36:13 
60Peter Dijksterhuis  36:19 
61Jan Schoenmaker  36:55 
62Frans Weijzen1945Triathlon37:19 
63Theo Breed1953Amersfoort37:30 
64Henk van Doorn  37:41 
65Ben de Backker  37:44 
66Gerwin Staal  38:04 
67Jeroen Bakkenes1960Leusden38:07 
68H. Gritter  38:15 
69Mathijs van Loenen  38:20 
70Michiel van den Ham1973Hoevelaken38:30 
71Johan van Santen  39:29 
72Mike Groot1996Hoogland39:56 
73Marcel Groot1967Hoogland40:06 
74Hans Herlé1961Hoogland40:07 
75Joey van Nimwegen  41:17 
76Zoe Joode  42:08 
77Anco Prinsen  42:17 
78Hans Mik  44:02 
79Franz van Barneveld1950Altis44:07 
80Kees Brouwer1944Altis44:07 
81Leroy Reiniers  44:13 
82Wessel Knipmeyer  44:18 
83Aryton Gabriel  44:21 
84Leon Lubbersen  44:21 
85Giovanni Lafeber  44:21 
86Justin Fruit van Herto  44:24 
87Ben Schreuder1957Amersfoort44:25 
88Brent Valkenburg1999Altis44:43 
89Bolt André1942Altis46:27 
90Randy Cordier de Crous  47:15 
91Remco van de Hoef1978Hoogland48:14 
92Amrish Hiralal  48:51 
 
DAMES, TRIMLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lisanne Wisman  8:17 
2Wilma van Marle  8:53 
3Willemien Ranke1963Amersfoort18:43 
4Carmen Hoff  20:22 
5Renate van Voskuilen1981Leusden21:26 
6Anika van Gessel  22:30 
7Indy Haarlem  23:09 
8Anita de Bruin1964Maarn24:19 
9Ine Witteveen1964Amersfoort24:33 
10Mariette ter Beeke  25:29 
11Sophia Voskuilen  26:23 
12Sharon Schoonderwal  26:24 
13Sandrien Coonen1983Amersfoort28:05 
14Fajari Bertels1974Amersfoort28:20 
15Gera de Jong1962Amersfoort29:50 
16Latha Spelt1982Hoogland29:53 
17Gea van Essen1970Nijkerkerveen31:26 
18Emma Beeker  34:00 
19Natasja van der Haven1967Hoogland34:48 
20Marleen de Visser1972Leusden35:06 
21Cisca de Weert  35:21 
22Elsa Veen1962Amersfoort35:54 
23Mirjam de Graaf1964Amersfoort36:08 
24Anita van Valkengoed1967Altis36:37 
25Milcah Kemp1972Altis37:06 
26Melinda Krishnasing1976Amersfoort37:32 
27Rose van der Haven1969Hoogland37:39 
28Ellen Edsing Altis38:21 
29Esther van Laarhoven  38:48 
30Angelien Groot1963Maarn38:53 
31Simone Gresnigt  39:31 
32Thea van Ginkel1967Altis39:40 
33Daniëlle Borkent1972AAA39:51 
34Gerrie van den Brandho  40:52 
35Nikita Schenk1988Barneveld41:12 
36Wieke Bruinsma1985Altis41:15 
37Carmen van der Snoek  42:09 
38Christel Pluim  42:15 
39Janet Jansink1972Leusden42:36 
40Ellen van Wijk1967Amersfoort43:11 
41Hetty Wijma1962Amersfoort43:13 
42Yvonne Koehorst  44:14 
43Janine van Zanten  44:16 
44Kim Schoonderbeek1988Hooglanderveen44:20 
45Esther van de Beek1970Hoevelaken44:22 
46Evelyn de Vrey1971Amersfoort44:29 
47Fia Morren1957Woudenberg44:36 
48Angelique Fisscher  44:46 
49Monique Valkenburg1970Amersfoort44:49 
50Helga van Looijengoed  44:55 
51Gidith van de Beek1968Amersfoort45:11 
52Hewig schreuder1961Amersfoort46:02 
53Vera Halleriet  47:17 
54Ankie van Wijngaarden1950Amersfoort47:22 
55Miranda Voortman1972Amersfoort48:16 
56Christel Boshuizen1969Amersfoort48:17 
 
www.uitslagen.nl13-05-2012 20:36