Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 25e Trompper Optiek Golden Tenloop

Delft - Donderdag 17 mei 2012

 
JONGE, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gijs de Haan2003AV '403:413:40
2Joris Gudde2002AV '403:463:44
3Jonas Schutte2003Zoetermeer3:473:46
4Leon van der Waal2003Delft3:473:46
5Koen van der Gaag2003Nootdorp3:493:48
6Jelle Bosten2004Nootdorp3:503:50
7Gaspard Lecrivain2004's-Gravenhage3:583:57
8Jeroen Bal2003Barendrecht3:593:55
9Lars van der Valk2002Ilion4:013:59
10Melle de Jong2004Olympus '704:014:00
11Abe Pot2004Delfgauw4:034:01
12Marien Sips2004's-Gravenhage4:064:05
13Rens Ploeg2004Soest4:094:09
14Thijs van Alten2002Delft4:104:05
15Liam van Alten2002Delft4:104:05
16Youssef Laouhaichi2004Zoetermeer4:103:59
17Wiebe Zuijdgeest2003Wageningen4:184:16
18Tijme van Dam2003Delft4:204:19
19Bram van Dam2004Delft4:204:18
20Ruben van den Akker2003Delft4:214:16
21Merjin Maas2005Delft4:214:19
22Finn Danenberg2003Delft4:254:18
23Casper Meijers2003AV '404:304:26
24Boyd Aaldring2007Delft4:334:32
25Bor Wissels2004Delft4:374:25
26Pepijn Jongste2004Delft4:374:33
27Jim van Tol2005Schiedam4:394:37
28Bart Aalbertsberg2003Den Hoorn Zh4:394:36
29Ryan van der Burg2006Wateringen4:394:37
30Rik van Soldt2004Delft4:404:36
31Luc van der Vorm2003Delfgauw4:404:34
32Glenn Doyle2004Delfgauw4:424:39
33Ryan Ammerlaan2005Pijnacker4:424:40
34Wout van Oevelen2004Den Hoorn Zh4:424:39
35Maurice Guda2004Delft4:434:37
36Itse Veltmeijer2004Delft4:434:34
37Casper Jansen2003Nootdorp4:434:43
38Andy Bosman2004Delft4:444:37
39Sven Pera2006Pijnacker4:454:44
40Tijme Keizers2003Delft4:454:42
41Eliam Traas2003Delft4:464:34
42Jochem van Hees2003Delft4:484:45
43Lars Storm2004Delft4:504:47
44Joran Zuijdgeest2002Wageningen4:504:49
45Thimo Pakkert2003Wateringen4:514:49
46Tom Cornelisse2004Den Hoorn Zh4:534:49
47Steef Dukker2002Delft4:584:52
48Jimmy Scholte2004AV '404:584:57
49Ernesto Oostingh2005Den Hoorn Zh5:014:59
50Wessel Meijers2005AV '405:045:03
51Stefan Lotgering2003Delfgauw5:044:55
52Jens van Driel2005Delfgauw5:055:03
53David Koster2005Delfgauw5:075:02
54Nicola Naron2005Delft5:074:57
55Steven Ravenshorst2005Delfgauw5:085:05
56Joost vd Gaag2006Nootdorp5:095:08
57Seth Lechner2003Delft5:105:01
58Lucas Verlaan2006Delft5:115:01
59Laurens Boersma2003Delft5:115:10
60Paulo Knepper2005's-Gravenhage5:135:11
61Etienne Foissard2005Delft5:185:12
62Roan Wulff2003Delfgauw5:195:01
63Jop van Dam2007Delft5:215:19
64Timo Alsemgeest2006De Lier5:225:14
65Daniel Lechner2006Delft5:275:18
66Arthur Koster2007Delfgauw5:305:25
67Thijs Hubert2004's-Gravenhage5:315:14
68Niels Blom2004Delfgauw5:335:07
69Matis Ketta2006Delft5:345:25
70Axel Neets2005Delfgauw5:345:09
71Jesse van der Waal2006Delft5:365:36
72Jesse Grul2002Odijk5:415:19
73Olivier van Berkel2002's-Gravenhage5:414:58
74Nathan Grul2004Odijk5:425:21
75Wouter Veeneman2002Delft5:435:35
76Eloy Hart2005Delft5:435:11
77Connor Klein Velthuis2005Delft5:445:36
78Rik Zispoet2003Delft5:485:47
79Sam Tolmeijer2005Delft5:495:07
80Milen van Holsteijn2007Delfgauw5:505:39
81Olaf Eek2005's-Gravenhage5:505:17
82Nuno Laguna2005Delft5:515:24
83Tiago scarano Diaz2005Delft5:515:43
84Oscar luiten Boter2004Delft5:515:36
85Kristian Wiegmink2006Delft5:535:45
86Tommie Ruijgrok2004's-Gravenhage5:555:43
87Guido van der Spek2005Delft5:565:49
88Bent Spiegelaar2004Delft5:565:46
89Mats Gouka2007Delfgauw5:575:32
90Jessey Baan2005Zoetermeer6:005:58
91Mats Treffers2004Delft6:025:45
92Iwan Vermeyden2007Pijnacker6:025:58
93Tristan Prinssen2004Delft6:025:16
94Sander Pellicaan2005Delfgauw6:045:36
95Victor Boersma2006Delft6:045:47
96Friso2006 6:065:15
97Bjorn van der Meer2004Delft6:105:27
98Ziggy Beijer2004Delft6:136:03
99Youri van der Stap2005Nootdorp6:135:53
100Julian van der Ploeg2006Nootdorp6:145:56
101Thijs de Block2007Delft6:155:21
102Sam van den Berg2007Delft6:175:39
103Jarno Vlaar2004Pijnacker6:186:06
104George Stegweg2004Delft6:246:19
105Davis Ammeraal2006Delft6:255:51
106Teun Lendfers2007Bergschenhoek6:255:41
107Jesse Prins2007Delft6:286:16
108Jayden Alsemgeest2006Amsterdam6:296:11
109Florian vd Knaap2005Delft6:305:38
110Nils Maas2006Delft6:315:55
111Jonathan Vermeyden2008Pijnacker6:316:26
112Floran van Niekerk2008's-Gravenhage6:326:15
113Ravi de Ron2005's-Gravenhage6:325:58
114Mikey Albertie2005Delft6:326:00
115Desley Albertie2005Delft6:326:00
116Collin Holstege2004Berkel en Rodenrijs6:345:43
117Stein Lommel2007Delft6:356:27
118Koen Schoemaker2007's-Gravenhage6:355:58
119Friso Arendse2006Delft6:386:24
120Emiel van Velzen2003Honselersdijk6:386:17
121Van van den Berg2007Delft6:406:01
122Taco Vrolijk2008Delft6:446:24
123Sidney van der Burgh2006Rijswijk Zh6:466:40
124BaoSam van Dorst2005Delft6:466:13
125Vigo Pellicaan2006Delfgauw6:476:19
126Djetry Kemker2008Delft6:475:54
127Joran Wulff2006Delfgauw6:486:29
128Guus van Oevelen2007Den Hoorn Zh6:556:43
129Mikail Bekenes2006Delft6:576:03
130Andrés Giraldez2006Delft6:586:04
131Hild Wissels2006Delft6:586:46
132Jay Heerspink2006Delfgauw6:586:30
133Mattia Karreman2007Delft7:026:50
134Scott Hamerslag2006Delft7:036:41
135Bas van Middelkoop2007Heelsum7:076:32
136Stan van Middelkoop2007Heelsum7:086:34
137Trevor van Scheijndel2008Delft7:097:03
138Lars van der Spek2007Delft7:106:56
139Samuel Bent2005Voorburg7:116:45
140Cian Brederoo2007Rijswijk Zh7:116:48
141Abel Jansen2006Nootdorp7:116:14
142Adé Hogervorst2008Delft7:126:59
143Tom Tetteroo2007Delft7:146:46
144Luit van Langen2008's-Gravenhage7:157:08
145Jules Blokhuis2005Delft7:157:01
146Kiron2006Delft7:166:47
147Marleen Gennotte2006Delft7:166:36
148Timon Loef2007Delft7:177:02
149Aaron Grul2006Odijk7:186:56
150Enzo Ploeger2007Den Hoorn Zh7:196:51
151Thijs Hydra2007 7:236:26
152Britt Weerwag2004Zoetermeer7:236:25
153Jort Weerwag2006Zoetermeer7:236:26
154Guus van Velzen2005Honselersdijk7:277:04
155Jayden Arrindell2007Delft7:277:10
156Mart Steenhuisen2008Delft7:287:11
157Fabio van den Boogaard2008Delft7:286:29
158Leverling Finn2008Den Hoorn Zh7:287:18
159Nick Heemskerk2006Delft7:296:48
160Vigo Kropmans2006's-Gravenhage7:296:39
161Oscar Hiemcke2006Rijswijk Zh7:296:48
162Simon Hiemcke2008Rijswijk Zh7:306:50
163Kyan Westzaan2007Delft7:316:32
164Jesse Birnage2003Delft7:356:40
165Bastiaan Vleesenbeek2006Delfgauw7:366:38
166Bas van der Meulen2003Delfgauw7:426:51
167Timo van de Lisdonk2006Delft7:426:43
168Damian Maat2007Delfgauw7:447:06
169Take Tolmeijer2007Delft7:457:03
170Jop Vorstermans2007Delft7:466:45
171Cos van der Meer2007Delft7:467:03
172Yari Massaar2008Bleiswijk7:477:36
173Mats Dimans2007Delft7:517:24
174Borre Mienis2006Delft7:527:02
175Mink Körver2005Delfgauw7:567:36
176Boaz Beer2008 7:587:51
177Che van de Voorde2007Delft8:027:29
178Dylan van der Burg2008Wateringen8:098:05
179Jim Ruijgrok2007's-Gravenhage8:157:30
180Rens Willems2004Delft8:167:19
181Sem van Leest2001Delft8:167:31
182Sjors Jongeneel2006Nootdorp8:177:31
183Bo Merkestein2006Delfgauw8:197:17
184Cas van Tijn2005Rotterdam8:207:54
185Menno Flapper1998 8:247:25
186Ryan Staal2002 8:247:24
187Lucas Merkestein2007Delfgauw8:277:24
188Danyel Rescigno2006Delft8:328:16
189Stan Priem2008Nootdorp8:337:45
190Camiel Roodenburg2008Delft8:418:35
191Rick Smoor1998 8:447:40
192Diesel van Beek2011Schiedam8:467:39
193Liam Dingler2011 8:467:39
194Sicco Bouman2008Delft8:558:37
195BaoXing van Dorst2008Delft8:588:10
196Per Lommel2009Delft9:058:46
197Jurre Vorstermans2009Delft9:068:05
198Victor Oostingh2008Den Hoorn Zh9:129:04
199Aiden Godschalk2009's-Gravenhage9:309:13
200Ivy Yt2009Delft9:369:01
201Casper Stam1999 9:398:38
202Mitch van Oosten1999 9:398:38
203Mees van Berkel2008's-Gravenhage9:449:01
204Ybe Verbree2007Delft9:529:23
205Yifan Feng2009Delft10:019:26
206Xiapeng Zhou2008Leiden10:038:54
207Chenxuan Wang2009Delft10:229:44
208Renzo de With2008 10:409:57
209Jens Hydra2010 11:0910:13
210Mika Bos2009Delfgauw11:2611:18
211Tijn van der Horst2009Delft11:4411:14
212Phineus van Haren2002 11:4510:41
213Maurits ten Houten2001 12:0411:02
214Dylan Maat2009Delfgauw12:2611:48
215Niek van Velzen2007Honselersdijk13:0012:37
216Anshe Feng2002Delft14:3413:27
 
MEISJ, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Elle Biemans2002Groningen Atletiek3:513:50
2Isa van der Valk2004Ilion3:533:51
3Sara Dekker2003Naaldwijk3:553:53
4Nicole Maas2003Delft3:583:56
5Frederiek Dekker2005Naaldwijk4:034:01
6Yara Aaldring2004Delft4:104:10
7Esther Bal2003Barendrecht4:184:13
8Demi van Mourik2003Rotterdam4:234:22
9Robin Beijer2002AV '404:234:23
10Lotte Beetsma2003Den Hoorn Zh4:284:27
11Sjuul Lander2003Den Hoorn Zh4:314:29
12Tamar van den Berg2002Fortuna4:324:29
13Soscha Vink2003Pijnacker4:384:36
14Terra Primatesta2005AV '404:474:46
15Nadia Abdikarim2004Delfgauw4:524:51
16Lucile Bazalgette2004Delft4:544:54
17Sara van Dam2003Delft4:564:54
18Hebe Chadwick2005Delft5:064:47
19Moniekie Broeke2004Purmerend5:075:06
20Daantje Drupsteen2004Delft5:095:05
21Marit Gudde2005Nootdorp5:125:11
22Meike van Kouingsveld2004Den Hoorn Zh5:125:04
23Lara Leveling2004Den Hoorn Zh5:135:04
24Hélène Ooink2005Delft5:145:07
25Franka Verlaan2003Delft5:155:05
26Lies Meeuwissen2005Delft5:235:13
27Juul Leveling2006Den Hoorn Zh5:325:23
28Fabienne IJzelenberg2002Delfgauw5:335:25
29Lot Dukker2004Delft5:335:28
30Ilse Meeuwissen2005Delft5:375:27
31Erin Llewellyn2004Delft5:375:19
32Eve Rhodes-Logan2004AV '405:385:19
33Senna Dukker2004De Lier5:395:32
34Joelle de Lange2002Haag Atletiek5:415:37
35Hannah van Velzen2002Honselersdijk5:435:26
36Gaya Starrenburg2004Delft5:435:07
37Emma de Bruyn2003 5:455:38
38Clara Luiten Boter2005Delft5:455:30
39Tosca Vrolijk2006Delft5:465:26
40Frèderlique Lendjes2005Bergschenhoek5:495:05
41Aimee de Lange2005Haag Atletiek5:505:46
42Anna Aalbertsberg2006Den Hoorn Zh5:515:39
43Nina Jansen2004Rijswijk Zh5:525:15
44Chloe Beer2003 5:525:45
45Gaia van der Lecq2003Delft5:525:31
46Elise Meeder2004Rhoon5:545:50
47Qianie Heerspink2003Delfgauw6:015:32
48Pisangs Pauw2002Schiedam6:025:27
49Senne Scholte2002Schiedam6:025:28
50Lyonne Vlaar2002Pijnacker6:055:53
51Myrthe Stokkentre2002Harderwijk6:075:52
52Yasmijn Stokkentre2005Harderwijk6:085:53
53Amy Verschuur2005Delft6:095:50
54Madelon van der Kuur2004's-Gravenhage6:095:52
55Mila Vermeyden2005Pijnacker6:106:05
56Iris Huizinga2005Delft6:116:03
57Betsy Marneweck2007Delft6:116:09
58Dominique Jonkman2006Delft6:116:09
59Linde van Langen2004's-Gravenhage6:126:05
60Lotta Meijkamp2004Delft6:126:07
61Amber de Roo2005Delft6:135:47
62Noa Dax Bijl2002Delft6:146:06
63Laurine Henry2005Delft6:145:43
64Julia Cuhfus2005Delft6:155:43
65Lisa Meijkamp2006Delft6:156:11
66Evy Loef2005Delft6:166:01
67Danique Brederoo2004Rijswijk Zh6:165:58
68Sienna Maitimu2004Delft6:216:02
69Babette van Niekerk2006's-Gravenhage6:306:14
70Carlijn Jonkman2003Breda6:316:01
71Lyn Poortman2005Delft6:335:59
72Nico de Leeuw2004Rotterdam6:335:43
73Mitchell Kosterman2003's-Gravenhage6:335:58
74Amy Toebak2003Breda6:346:05
75Sacha Lucas2006Delft6:345:59
76Daphne Westhuis2005Delft6:366:23
77Yara Limpens2004Delft6:366:23
78Anna Hovenkamp2005Delft6:366:22
79Alicja Scholte2006Delft6:376:27
80Anna van der Starre2006Delft6:386:24
81Evora de Vrind2005's-Gravenhage6:395:48
82Sarah Francesca Rescig2005Delft6:406:24
83Carmen Bruna2005's-Gravenhage6:436:08
84Birgitte Ketel2004Delft6:456:35
85Anniek Willems2002Delft6:455:49
86Emma de Roo2004Delft6:476:21
87Sylvie Bettendorf2004Delft6:495:57
88Lizhen Meeuwissen2002Delft6:506:19
89Guusje Loncke2007Delft6:546:38
90Mathilda Muller2007Delft6:566:16
91Caitlin Marneweck2004Delft6:576:33
92Fiene Verkade2008Delft6:576:37
93Ellemiek van Poecke2006's-Gravenhage7:006:24
94Marit Finken2003Oegstgeest7:036:32
95Hannah Bent2007Voorburg7:036:38
96Noortje Jacobs2006's-Gravenhage7:066:30
97Mare Blom2006Delfgauw7:066:41
98Nicci Bettendorf2006Delft7:076:15
99Pippa Smits2006Delft7:086:51
100Eline Dennison2005Delft7:136:51
101Sonja Shaoul2006Delft7:187:05
102Norah van den Berg2006Fortuna7:197:11
103Femke Schoones2007Delfgauw7:206:51
104Floor de Brakeleer2004's-Gravenhage7:216:30
105Rona Withagen2003Delft7:226:25
106Philine Meijsing2009's-Gravenhage7:237:08
107Feline Schoemaker2007's-Gravenhage7:236:47
108Rosa Straub2007Delft7:257:10
109Nooraini Bordewijk2004Spijkenisse7:267:00
110Kyra van Dalen2005's-Gravenhage7:286:44
111Anouk Priem2005Nootdorp7:286:41
112Nathalie Kropmans2004's-Gravenhage7:306:42
113Caya de Jong2004Den Hoorn Zh7:306:53
114Anais Dennison2008Delft7:517:27
115Olivia Mienis2003Delft7:527:03
116Noa van Biezen2008Rotterdam7:527:20
117Jacky Beijer2007Delft7:537:14
118Lotte Huizinga2008Delft7:567:48
119Fee-Noa Kraaijeveld2007's-Gravenhage8:107:20
120Danique Pera2007Pijnacker8:137:47
121Romy Gordijn2005Delft8:157:20
122Adrienn van Kampen2005Delft8:157:21
123Jessica Lispel1980Nootdorp8:177:33
124Jolien Panhuysen2006Delft8:197:19
125Minne Kool1999 8:247:24
126Elise Kaptein2007Delfgauw8:267:50
127Kate van Alten2006Delft8:327:50
128Sterre Pakkert2005Delft8:337:52
129Saffron Vogelaar2008Rijswijk Zh8:397:53
130Chris de Kleine2007Baarn8:418:09
131Anouk van Dalenb2007's-Gravenhage8:427:56
132Eva Jansen2008Nootdorp8:437:43
133Puck Link2000 8:447:40
134Sharmae Versteeg2007Delft8:508:33
135Marit Robers2006's-Gravenhage8:598:25
136Emma van Wageningen2008Delft9:058:47
137Claudia Giraldez2008Delft9:138:18
138Tippi Verbree2010Delft9:208:51
139Anne Vrolijk2009's-Gravenhage9:228:31
140Janne van der Horst2009Delft9:459:15
141Julie Gouka2010Delfgauw9:559:31
142Isa van de Berg2009Heemstede10:029:22
143Guusje van den Berg2010Zoetermeer10:049:21
144Pippa Chadwick2007Delft10:069:23
145Sofie Verschuur2008Delft10:079:22
146Mara van der Stap2008Nootdorp10:139:51
147Aaltje Renden2002 10:509:49
148Romy Bosman2001 10:509:50
149Carien Steenhuisen2010Delft11:3510:41
150Kirsten van Driel2002 11:4510:37
151Juune Klaassen2003 11:4510:38
152Robin van Zijp1998 12:0411:01
153Britt van Driel1999 12:0511:03
154Eva Sophie Koster2010Delft12:2011:27
155Evi Jonkman2008Delft12:4012:16
156Frederieke Backelandt2000 12:4911:46
157Evi van den Berg2005 12:5011:48
158Zoe fe Eyra2009Capelle aan den IJss14:0813:37
 
JONGE, 2.5 KM PRESTATI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Thijs van Dam1997Delft8:068:05
2Lecrivain Edouard2002's-Gravenhage8:168:15
3Johem Blok1997Delft8:258:24
4Glenn Kunst1999Haag Atletiek8:258:25
5Taeke Pot2000Delfgauw8:528:51
6Justen Blok2001Delft8:588:57
7Pepijn van Hees1999Delft9:109:08
8Sammy van Dam2001Delft9:139:10
9Kees van Lindert2002's-Gravenhage9:159:13
10Thomas Bordewijk2001Spijkenisse9:169:16
11David Miger2000Delft9:199:16
12Milan1999Simon Carmiggeltscho9:199:14
13Jim van der Steuijt2002Delft9:209:17
14Kimmo Taal2000AV '409:219:21
15Tomas Bisschop2002Delft9:379:35
16Nick Suyker1999De Hazewinden9:419:25
17Neil Ammerlaan2002Pijnacker9:509:48
18Tom Fobbe2001Barendrecht9:589:58
19Tom Daman2002Den Hoorn Zh10:0710:04
20Nico de Gier2000Delfgauw10:0710:02
21Stef Ploeg2001Soest10:1210:09
22Roberto Knepper2001's-Gravenhage10:1610:11
23Joey2000Simon Carmiggeltscho10:2110:12
24Daan Voois2001Delft10:2510:22
25Luuk Driesse2002De Hazewinden10:2510:12
26Berend van Oevelen2002Den Hoorn Zh10:4310:43
27Cato van Lieshout2000Delft10:4510:44
28Jeroen Lotgering1970Delfgauw10:4610:40
29Wessel2000Simon Carmiggeltscho10:4810:43
30Jurgen Josef1999Delft10:5010:35
31Willem Raijmaker2001Delft10:5410:51
32Thijs Bril1998Delft11:0010:54
33Bram van Tijn2000Rotterdam11:0010:51
34Haley Bruinsma2002De Hazewinden11:0110:48
35Gido2001Simon Carmiggeltscho11:0610:58
36Luc van der Loos1999Delfgauw11:0711:05
37Mats Cuhfus2002De Hazewinden11:0910:57
38Kevin2001Simon Carmiggeltscho11:1011:03
39Aion van de Lecq2001Delft11:1111:10
40Jaap Paulissen2002Delft11:1110:59
41Casper Roest2001Delft11:1311:09
42Ruben Jansen2000Delft11:1511:13
43Willem de Graaf2000Delft11:1911:08
44Max van der Laan2002's-Gravenhage11:2011:12
45Siem Plomp2003Delft11:3111:19
46Shaquille Emanuelson2000De Hazewinden11:3311:19
47Casper Haanappel2001De Hazewinden11:3411:20
48Victor Roest2000Delft11:3511:30
49Loek van Etten2002Kampen11:3911:38
50Dave IJzelenberg1999Delfgauw11:4411:38
51Lucas Molenaar2000Delfgauw11:4811:46
52Robin W2001Simon Carmiggeltscho11:4911:38
53Kevin Berenschot1996Schiedam11:4911:45
54Martijn de Gier2002Delfgauw11:5011:45
55Robin Lotgering1999Delfgauw12:0311:58
56Emilie van Daal2002Delft12:0712:03
57Stephan2002Simon Carmiggeltscho12:1212:01
58Thijs van Kampen2001De Hazewinden12:1212:00
59Fjodor Serov2001De Hazewinden12:1311:59
60Gijs Hartman2002Delft12:1512:10
61Jan-Paul van Daal1973Delft12:1612:12
62Robin D2002Simon Carmiggeltscho12:2112:12
63Olivier Kambrink2003's-Gravenhage12:2312:13
64Barry Lukas1975Bergschenhoek12:3112:25
65Teddy2000Simon Carmiggeltscho12:3112:24
66Pim Woldendorp2001Delft12:3212:16
67Teun2000Simon Carmiggeltscho12:3312:24
68Olivier van Berkel2002's-Gravenhage12:3412:24
69Ben van Berkel1961's-Gravenhage12:3412:24
70Hidde Keizers1998Delft12:4212:38
71Jannick1999Simon Carmiggeltscho12:4312:38
72Tim Berenschot2000Schiedam12:4712:45
73Wilco Berenschot1965Schiedam12:4912:47
74Mace Portier2000Delft12:5012:36
75Kees Lukas1952Delft12:5912:54
76Luuk Breedveld2000Delft13:0812:52
77Ryan2000Simon Carmiggeltscho13:1613:07
78Leon ten Haaft1998Delft13:2213:11
79Bart van Velzen1999Honselersdijk13:2313:12
80Youri van Geldrop2001Delft13:4013:30
81Youssef Errguioui2001 14:0013:50
82Jamie2002Simon Carmiggeltscho14:2314:17
83Julian Vleesenbeek2003Delfgauw14:2914:18
84Nils Zoetendijk2004Delft14:2914:18
85Maurits de Bruijne2000Gorinchem15:0614:51
86Nga Nguyen2000Delft15:4115:31
87Nick van der Wende2000Schiedam15:5715:43
88Tim Scholte1999Schiedam15:5715:44
 
MEISJ, 2.5 KM PRESTATI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Kristel van den Berg1998Fortuna8:328:31
2Emma Dekker2000Naaldwijk9:209:19
3Veerke Ooink1998Delft9:229:22
4Samar2001Simon Carmiggeltscho9:329:27
5Aniek Sips1999's-Gravenhage9:559:55
6Larissa Smit2000Nootdorp10:1210:11
7Vita Primatesta2001AV '4010:1910:15
8Janna van Zevenbergen2001Maassluis10:2610:26
9Rieke van Lieshout1999Delft10:3510:34
10Janne Pot1998Delfgauw10:5010:49
11Saana Taal2002AV '4010:5210:51
12Alevia Doyle2001Delfgauw11:0311:02
13Leila Abdikarim2002Delfgauw11:0311:02
14Anne Tromp1998AV '4011:0611:05
15Floor Bosten2002Nootdorp11:2511:24
16Eadaoin2000Simon Carmiggeltscho11:2811:21
17Jade Robert2000's-Gravenhage11:3211:19
18Aletta2000Simon Carmiggeltscho11:3511:27
19Femke Bisschop2000Delft11:4311:40
20Malaika Meeuwissen1999Delft11:4311:28
21Deirdre2001Simon Carmiggeltscho11:5111:38
22Lucille2002Simon Carmiggeltscho11:5211:45
23Lucille Guda2002AV '4011:5211:43
24Ilse2000Simon Carmiggeltscho11:5411:49
25Lisa Overbeek1999Delft12:0111:53
26Lynn van der Steuijt1998Delft12:0211:53
27Sanne Vellinga2002De Hazewinden12:0411:51
28Renée2000Simon Carmiggeltscho12:0912:03
29Julia2001Simon Carmiggeltscho12:1011:58
30Marianne Jol2001De Hazewinden12:1111:58
31Simone van Daal2004Delft12:1412:11
32Leah Smith1998AV '4012:1612:15
33Yrsa Hoogendoorn2002Delfgauw12:2112:14
34Maria van Lindert2000's-Gravenhage12:2212:20
35Eva van der Marel1997Pijnacker12:2712:11
36Sophie Langstraat2000Delft12:2812:24
37Isabel Lukas1978Delft12:3112:25
38Naomi van Duijn2001Delft12:3112:26
39Mette Jacobs2003's-Gravenhage12:3212:29
40Dorien2001Simon Carmiggeltscho12:3412:21
41Chantal Stokkentre1999Harderwijk12:3612:24
42Sarah Meeder2001Rhoon12:3612:32
43Aimée Henry2003Delft12:4012:31
44Ezra van de Voorde2002Delft12:4112:31
45Hanne Smith1998AV '4012:4312:40
46Quinty van der List2002's-Gravenhage12:4312:38
47Indi2001De Hazewinden12:4412:32
48Danielle Horsten2000Delft12:4612:41
49Maritn Stienstra2002Delft12:4712:39
50Anouk Krempel1997Delft12:5312:45
51Lisanne van Soldt2002Delft12:5512:51
52Loïs2001Simon Carmiggeltscho12:5612:43
53Emma Dekker2002Zoetermeer12:5612:45
54Paris Vriesde2004's-Gravenhage12:5712:51
55Ilona1999Simon Carmiggeltscho13:0212:57
56Alyscha Horsten2002Delft13:0713:03
57Loes Jeucken1999Delft13:0913:08
58Lois Givner2001Delft13:1613:06
59Robine van Poecke2002's-Gravenhage13:2513:23
60Jolanda van Velzen1997Honselersdijk13:2813:17
61Maartje Veeneman2000Delft13:3413:33
62Myrthe2000Simon Carmiggeltscho13:4013:28
63Eline Rozenberg2002Delft13:5413:51
64Amy Lin2002Den Hoorn Zh14:1114:00
65Tanitsja van der Spek2002Zoetermeer14:2614:11
66Roos van Etten1999Kampen14:4414:42
67Sanne Ammeraal2002Delft14:5614:47
68Iris vd Berg2001Delft15:1415:07
69Janneke Robers2002's-Gravenhage16:4116:25
 
MAN, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Timothy Vergauwen1992Achilles15:1515:15
2Bert van Veen1986De Koplopers16:0216:02
3Mart Solleveld1984's-Gravenzande16:1216:12
4Ronald1988team Runnersworld de16:2816:26
5Ben Vriends1990Achilles16:3016:30
6Jeroen van Aken1980's-Gravenhage16:3916:38
7Menco Schuurman1991Loopgroep Aart Stigt16:4116:39
8Vincent Trinthamer1978Sparta16:5016:48
9Mark Leonard1987Next Football voetba17:2117:20
10Matthijs Riemens1974Fortuna17:2517:25
11Joeri Smit1982Spijshuis De Dis17:3217:32
12Stefan de Jong1983Voorburg17:5717:56
13Richard van der Knaap1987Olympus '7018:0418:03
14Ferdi Vonk1983Rotterdam Atletiek18:0518:04
15Mike Vrolijk1969Haag Atletiek18:1118:10
16Martijn Leonard1984Next Football voetba18:2118:18
17Michel Out1963Haag Atletiek18:2218:21
18Next Football Talent1992Next Football voetba18:3118:29
19Kees Olsthoorn1959Spijshuis De Dis18:3218:28
20Harry van den Band1975Oostvoorne18:3718:29
21Geert van der Tol1984Delft18:4018:33
22Chris Zaal1963Sparta18:4018:37
23Frank van Paassen1965Den Hoorn Zh18:4218:36
24Harm Veenemans1989Oostvoorne18:5318:47
25Marlon Voorn1970Sparta19:0318:59
26Paul van Keulen1984Rotterdam Atletiek19:0719:05
27Jos Ghijsels1982's-Gravenhage19:3219:27
28Rob Smit1966De Koplopers19:3319:30
29Remy Verwey1991Rotterdam19:3519:10
30Frans Fobbe1967Energie19:3919:38
31Niels Secker1980Labore Sprinters19:4819:28
32Pascal Kuijten1976Labore Sprinters19:5019:21
33Arjen Zeelenberg1980De Lier19:5619:49
34Jeroen Wit1967De Koplopers20:1020:07
35Evert Kroon1988Woerden20:1719:48
36Gijs van Oevelen1969Den Hoorn Zh20:1920:19
37Timo Hoek1990Den Hoorn Zh20:2920:11
38Daan van Lit1992Mondriaan20:3220:15
39Marc le Comte1985's-Gravenzande20:3320:09
40Jan Passchier1959's-Gravenhage20:3320:33
41Peter Uilenhoed1963Vlaardingen20:3520:32
42Ron Holling1956De Koplopers20:5120:44
43Stefan Zwinkels1969Den Hoorn Zh20:5220:44
44Sjef Bulder1982Delft20:5319:36
45Ruud Verheijde1989's-Gravenhage20:5720:42
46Micha Poot1979Pijnacker20:5820:54
47Vincent Olsthoorn1987Delft20:5920:51
48Minne de Vries1963Delft20:5920:50
49Jaco Stolze1968's-Gravenzande20:5920:51
50Eric Melse1956Sparta21:0120:58
51Wim van Vielden1977Hoek van Holland21:0220:50
52Jeroen Zuydgeest1980TOTAL Nederland NV /21:0320:46
53Ruben Matevosyan1984's-Gravenhage21:1120:51
54John van Zweeden1957's-Gravenhage21:1321:04
55Willem Voogt1987Maasdijk21:1421:07
56Stoffel Thijs1981Labore Sprinters21:1620:56
57Wijnand Renaud1977Labore Sprinters21:1820:58
58Jan Hulst1947Capelle aan den IJss21:1921:13
59Olaf Mantel1982's-Gravenhage21:1920:48
60Heico Kerkmeester1963Capelle aan den IJss21:2221:16
61Dirk Graafland1983 21:2520:51
62Wim Bierbooms1959De Koplopers21:3421:28
63Daniel Naron1969Delft21:3920:45
64Jan van Boheemen1958Spijshuis De Dis21:4421:39
65Marc Wassenaar1992Mondriaan21:5321:35
66Pepijn van der Mast1976Labore Sprinters21:5521:34
67Rutger van der Stoep1988Fysiotherapie Tantho21:5620:41
68Geert-Jan Westra1958Schipluiden21:5721:40
69Hans Werker1960Antilope21:5921:48
70Maurits Hordijk1984's-Gravenhage22:0521:52
71Ronald van Steeg1966Fortuna22:1222:09
72Next Football Talent1993Next Football voetba22:1322:09
73Sybe Sinnema1985Delft22:1521:34
74Martijn van de Steuijt1980TOTAL Nederland NV /22:1921:15
75Kees van der Bos1962Monster22:1922:09
76John van Wezel1965Voorburg22:2121:58
77Mark Bruining1981Labore Sprinters22:2521:57
78Milliyon Woldekidan1977Delft22:3022:10
79Jeffrey Wassenaar1992Mondriaan22:3422:17
80Laurens van Vliet1969AV '4022:3622:12
81Eric Gerritse1989Capelle aan den IJss22:4022:32
82Ard Persvon1960Monster22:4122:32
83Mingliang Li1982Delft22:4122:10
84Andre Hoek1955Delft22:4322:35
85Timothy Blosser1980Delft22:4322:27
86Fuluvio Scarano1969Delft22:5922:06
87Marcel Jacobs1966AV '4022:5922:32
88Migel Angel Swaise Dav1986Delft23:0422:15
89Sander1987Carvalho Sports Taek23:0422:28
90Henk Verploegh1953's-Gravenhage23:0823:01
91Robert Schouten1980De Lier23:0922:38
92Rien de Wolff1953Voorburg23:1323:11
93Jesper Schreuder1982Labore Sprinters23:1422:45
94Sjors Grasman1978Delft23:1622:32
95Micha Pirovano1983Delft23:1922:33
96Casper Wolf2001Delft23:2223:17
97Kees van den Berg1968Den Hoorn Zh23:2521:19
98Frans van Oosterom1953Delft23:2823:14
99Koos Jordaan1972Ruitenburg23:3122:22
100Raymond Reissenweber1992Mondriaan23:3122:08
101Jeroen Francois1992Mondriaan23:3123:15
102Edward Nijboer1965Schipluiden23:3422:58
103Rudger 't Hart1976Labore Sprinters23:3723:17
104Berrie Voorbach1992Mondriaan23:4422:22
105Patrick van den Berg1972Zoetermeer23:4422:54
106Stephan van der Lee1992Mondriaan23:5223:34
107Rens Buis1981Labore Sprinters23:5423:25
108Walter Verhaar1961Delft23:5523:05
109Gertjan van den Akker1971Labore Sprinters23:5623:26
110Pablo van de Berg1977Heemstede23:5621:43
111Victor den Heijer1983Delfgauw23:5723:42
112Ruud Smits1958Delft24:0023:44
113Lex Lunenburg1990's-Gravenhage24:1023:42
114Richard Buzing1977DUWO24:1322:56
115Hans Valstar1964Olympus '7024:2224:18
116Paul Karlus1962Delft24:2523:57
117Vader van Friso1980 24:2722:24
118Jochem de Goede1992Delfgauw24:2824:19
119Gerard vd Meer1967Delft24:2823:50
120Arno de Boe1965TNO Pensioenfonds Ru24:2923:19
121Jeroen Klijn1987Uitgeest24:3023:32
122Hans Arkessteijn1967Delft24:3023:52
123Dick Kalkman1987Den Hoorn Zh24:3522:25
124Diederick de Roo1965Delft24:3624:01
125Marc Holierhoek1972De Koplopers24:3724:12
126Patrick van Koppen1968Maasdijk24:4223:58
127Peter van Steenbeek1963Den Hoorn Zh24:4723:46
128Ronald Dullemans1965Rotterdam24:5124:43
129Rinze Bruining1990Pijnacker24:5822:45
130Simon Bal1959Oud-Beijerland25:0522:47
131Michiel Nieuwpoort1977's-Gravenhage25:0723:35
132Joel o'frogill Machin1986Delft25:0924:21
133Roy Verhaar1978Delfgauw25:1324:41
134Cebrail Sahin1980TOTAL Nederland NV /25:1624:17
135Paul Holleman1974Delft25:1725:12
136Cor Rijnvis1954De Koplopers25:2024:18
137Jan Jacob van der Kooi1955Den Hoorn Zh25:2024:55
138Gilmee Davids1991Delft25:2323:11
139Geert Ravenshorst1966Delfgauw25:2423:59
140Jos Vriends1960Zundert25:2424:19
141Wilbert Storm1976Ruitenburg25:2524:18
142Harry Meurer1981Nootdorp25:2924:31
143Jan Vermeer1967Ruitenburg25:3224:22
144Pieter Guldemond1984Gemeente Delft25:3324:13
145Cor van Leeuwen1958Naaldwijk25:3424:20
146Steef Jan Wiggers1970motion1025:3624:54
147Senton Dijkgraaf1981Gemeente Delft25:3624:22
148Stephan Balijon1972TNO Pensioenfonds Ru25:3724:28
149Ronald van Zon1989Delft25:3725:00
150Hans van der Sman1951Nootdorp25:3825:17
151Paul Wong1991Rijswijk Zh25:4125:26
152Dennis Massaar1978Bleiswijk25:4325:07
153Jean-Paul Henry1969Delft25:4324:54
154Thiadmer Sikkema1980TOTAL Nederland NV /25:4324:10
155Piet Westholl1955's-Gravenzande25:4825:34
156Remco de Rotte1980TOTAL Nederland NV /25:4825:32
157David Sietsma1981's-Gravenhage25:4925:28
158Joost van der Heijden1975Labore Sprinters25:5025:19
159Bob Brilstra1991Delft25:5024:04
160Chi Man1979Happy Feet25:5623:57
161Erik Aalbertsberg1968Den Hoorn Zh26:0223:58
162A Pronk1961Den Hoorn Zh26:0425:32
163Lennard Lip1988Delft26:0725:38
164Beuk1988Carvalho Sports Taek26:1125:34
165Rick Hoek1980TOTAL Nederland NV /26:1225:12
166Aad Versteeg1955Delft26:1226:03
167René Lander1970Den Hoorn Zh26:1525:43
168Ard den Dulk 's-Gravenhage26:1924:47
169Joop Jordaan1972Ruitenburg26:2025:11
170Olaf Karlas1991Delft26:2425:56
171Leen Harteveld1953's-Gravenhage26:2426:03
172Ed Goene1966Barendrecht26:2726:13
173Nathan Blosser1978Beverly (USA)26:3025:36
174Gerrit vd Sar1970's-Gravenzande26:3226:01
175Jan Kesteloo1980TOTAL Nederland NV /26:3525:35
176Geert-Jan van Schaik1968Delft26:3524:35
177Bas Albers1984Voorburg26:3725:31
178Hung Nguyen1963Delft26:4226:13
179Henk Bor1972Giessenburg26:4425:56
180Wout Perquin1964Gemeente Delft26:4625:18
181Koos Wenneker1951Schipluiden26:4725:08
182Guus Dekker1970Zoetermeer26:4726:14
183Koos Martens1969Delft26:4826:38
184Stefan Bogaard1985Delft26:4924:54
185Maurice Leusink1980TOTAL Nederland NV /26:4926:33
186Martijn van den Broek1985Dordrecht26:5126:16
187Paul Jansen1960De Lier26:5226:42
188Roewaid Alnawawy1993Rotterdam26:5224:43
189Gilberto Orjuela Narva1992Mondriaan26:5226:35
190Ersun Demirel1970TNO Pensioenfonds Ru26:5425:43
191Wim van Es1958's-Gravenhage26:5625:10
192Yee-Tee Ho1982Happy Feet27:0825:15
193Martijn Jansen1977Rotterdam27:1426:34
194Martijn van der Goes1977De Kieviten27:1426:34
195Ronald Oud1977Maastricht27:1626:33
196Marko Mihailovia1981Eindhoven27:1625:00
197Roy Witmaar1992Mondriaan27:1825:55
198Rouel Calmes1992Mondriaan27:1827:02
199Ivo Roozeboom1977Nootdorp27:1926:57
200Christiaan Wallet1977Dutch Runners27:1924:55
201Tom Kuipers1984Delft27:2025:08
202Paul Pronk1980Woerden27:2325:28
203Jan Willem Korpershoek1980TOTAL Nederland NV /27:2327:23
204Nico van Marrewijk1960's-Gravenzande27:2326:37
205Brian Vrijenhoek1966Vlaardingen27:2426:34
206Sjors Massar1989Delft27:2525:49
207Jan van Driel1952Den Hoorn Zh27:2526:53
208Ad Olsthoorn1963De Lier27:2925:49
209Sybren IJpma1985Delft27:2926:13
210Aart vd Berg1958's-Gravenzande27:2926:43
211Brian van der Kroft1985Rijswijk Zh27:3126:29
212Tim Bosselaar1992Delft27:3326:44
213Sacha Zijlmans1976's-Gravenhage27:3326:18
214Joch Elderkamp1980Fysiotherapie Tantho27:3425:54
215Arjan Kester1975Den Hoorn Zh27:3426:58
216Maarten Afman1978Delft27:3726:40
217Jan Verbeek1963's-Gravenhage27:4025:56
218Lee van Bilsen1975Labore Sprinters27:4027:10
219Michel Akerboom1968Wateringen27:4026:46
220Arno Hiemcke1968Rijswijk Zh27:4125:55
221Dirk Jan Dekker1978Delft27:4226:13
222A van Welg1989Delft27:4425:30
223Aad van der Voort1953Delft27:4527:36
224Tukker Kuiper1961Delft27:4626:02
225Danny Hoorn1991Delft27:4726:44
226Peter de Ruiter1970 27:4926:58
227Piet Bieshaar1936Sportvereniging Delf27:4927:03
228Richard Blom1978Ruitenburg27:4926:42
229Michiel Janssen1969TNO Pensioenfonds Ru27:5026:39
230Werner van den Dungen1976Rotterdam27:5226:33
231Jasper van 't Hof1982Delft27:5326:35
232Martin Deffrennes1980TOTAL Nederland NV /27:5925:58
233Peter van Gelderen1956Delft28:0027:02
234Slawomir Czubek1980's-Gravenzande28:0025:55
235Frans van der Vlugt1961Fysiotherapie Tantho28:0026:18
236Mieck de Haan1945Dordrecht28:0227:37
237Rien Houtman1951Delft28:0227:27
238Ali Goce1992Mondriaan28:0726:45
239Eiray Abdoerahman1991Delft28:0827:49
240Arend Esser1980TOTAL Nederland NV /28:0827:08
241Ronald Baseler1967Rotterdam28:0927:58
242Wilbert Prinssen1974Delft28:1025:51
243Jasper Hoek1977Delft28:1027:35
244Rob van Elburg1984Zwolle28:1027:38
245Maarten den Hollander1978Delft28:1125:59
246Tom Laros1971Gemeente Delft28:1226:56
247Frans Massar1958Delft28:1626:41
248Arnold Vermeulen1969's-Gravenhage28:1727:58
249Hans Jongeleen1964Sportvereniging Delf28:1926:29
250Edwine van Ammers1968Den Hoorn Zh28:1927:56
251Wilko Wisse1978Delft28:2026:51
252Erik Stienen1980TOTAL Nederland NV /28:2627:22
253Luppo Egberts1969's-Gravenhage28:2627:34
254Theo Aanen1952Delft28:2728:08
255Pim Roona1977De Lier28:3626:21
256Bernard Kwant1958Delft28:3726:48
257Martin van der Vlugt1979Delft28:3827:09
258Karel Cousijnse1963Sparta28:3828:24
259Fred Heemskerk1958Rijswijk Zh28:3927:27
260Arjan Beune1975Delft28:4926:36
261Koen van der Sanden1977Happy Feet28:5026:53
262Michiel vd Plas1983Naaldwijk28:5528:08
263Hans Doets1953Woonbron Delft28:5527:06
264Johan Brilstra1958Delft28:5627:11
265Eric Krijgsman1983Leiden28:5726:41
266Menno Nieuwerbroek1985Delft28:5727:14
267M Schotting1969Delft29:0728:07
268Arjan Hoek1989Delft29:1228:32
269Piotr PolańSki1969Monster29:1427:10
270Jan Mulder1950Rijswijk Zh29:2027:30
271John Leeflang1962Delft29:2628:34
272Sjaak den Bleker1971 29:2628:11
273Edwin Timmer1971Delft29:2729:17
274Frans de Jong1953Sportvereniging Delf29:2828:40
275Hans Haak1977 29:2827:46
276Patrice Portielje1981Pijnacker29:3128:33
277Mike van Pufflen1965Nootdorp29:3228:42
278Jan Köhler1977Delft29:3327:16
279Stefan1972Carvalho Sports Taek29:3328:56
280Niek Leerkotte1987Raalte29:3429:12
281Stef van der Meer1988Unique Safety Produc29:3527:27
282Erik Langerak1986Unique Safety Produc29:3527:27
283Jacek Makarowski1977De Koplopers29:3827:05
284Fred Smit1956Den Hoorn Zh29:4228:06
285Wim Ruijgt1946Delft29:4428:10
286Jeroen1967Carvalho Sports Taek29:4429:05
287Wilco Verleg1937Delft29:4428:19
288Yannick Odijk1987Arnhem29:4527:25
289Rob Kerklaan1956Pijnacker29:4729:13
290Charles van Geenen1969Delft29:4829:23
291R L T van Scheijndel1964Delft29:5029:37
292Arjan Nieuwpoort1971Delft29:5227:47
293Maurice van Mourik1976Delft29:5827:41
294Arjan Ruijgrok1966Delft30:0029:01
295Harm Oorlog1952Delft30:0628:54
296Ivo Grondman1982Dutch Runners30:0728:27
297Stephano Bhaggoe1980TOTAL Nederland NV /30:0729:07
298Danny Barends1971Delft30:1128:20
299Marcel Bouts1961Nootdorp30:1227:55
300Chi Yuen Cheung1980Happy Feet30:1728:21
301Alphons de Wit1983Delft30:2528:34
302Hans Elijerhuizen1960Delft30:2528:35
303Aad van Ruijven1959Ruitenburg30:3028:18
304Wout Gerritse1956Capelle aan den IJss30:3429:53
305Pascal van Lint1976Zoetermeer30:4129:45
306Auke Valk1970Maassluis30:4130:04
307Pascal Joon1976Heijningen30:4230:05
308Borries Brandenburg1976Utrecht30:4829:55
309Bert van Aller1959Voorburg30:4930:39
310Michel Verhoef1971Den Hoorn Zh30:5228:47
311Leen van de Plas1948Delft30:5330:33
312Erik van Santen1984's-Gravenhage30:5428:32
313Koos van Duijvenbode1983Delft30:5928:54
314René Konincks1985Delft31:2230:36
315Ton Konincks1953De Koplopers31:2230:38
316Jos Westgeest1980TOTAL Nederland NV /31:2330:19
317Mark ten Haaft1967Delft31:2730:47
318Pim Boxmeer1950Delft31:2929:51
319Mark Laponder1970Nootdorp31:3029:16
320Vincent van WIJk1991Alphen aan den Rijn31:3129:20
321Ronald Toussaint1972Delft31:3429:12
322Antoon1952 31:3429:34
323Marcel Davids1956Delft31:5029:39
324Henry Cheung1978Happy Feet31:5029:54
325John van Vliet1963Delft31:5330:06
326Jack 't Mannetje1964Delft31:5431:49
327Theo Bernard1956Delft31:5529:34
328Peter van der Zwan1961Den Hoorn Zh31:5831:37
329Jan Holierhoek1943Delft32:0430:51
330Ferry Onderwater1968Zoetermeer32:0729:49
331Eric Bavelaar1963Rijswijk Zh32:2730:38
332Gijs Withagen1969Delft32:3031:36
333Sjoerd Heemskerk1974Delft32:3230:28
334Jos Vriethoff1962's-Gravenhage32:3832:28
335Ron Middelkoop1957Leiden Road Runners32:4832:01
336Ruud de Graaf1955Pijnacker32:5430:48
337Pieter Overtoom1980Berkel en Rodenrijs33:0532:23
338Conny van Rijn1965's-Gravenhage33:1031:43
339Theo Cenin1960Delft33:1731:25
340Lorenzo Primatesta1970Delft33:2831:23
341John Korver1967Delfgauw33:2831:23
342Rien Bovenlander1954Delft33:4131:23
343Cees Mol1953Pijnacker33:4431:47
344Ron Glotzbach1952Delft33:4831:55
345Leo Absil1959Delft33:4831:54
346Gerrit vd Struif1943Delft33:4931:57
347Jordan Rolvink1993Mondriaan34:0532:42
348Ron Dukker1980Zoetermeer34:1932:30
349Paul van Toorn1960Zoetermeer34:3532:17
350Vincent Wilmer1979Delft34:3933:19
351Oscar Bijl1960Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht34:4232:59
352Jens Spigt1986Delft34:4833:54
353Eric Nielsen Gerlach1958Sportvereniging Delf34:4934:01
354Jan Dirk Vis1953Pijnacker34:5133:42
355Joost Kerklaan1956Nootdorp35:0633:05
356John vd Wal1957Rijswijk Zh35:0734:02
357Peter van Spronsen1955Fysiotherapie Tantho35:1233:28
358Toon Boxmeer1942Delft35:2333:43
359Louis Aussen1956Delft35:4034:39
360Bonno Aussen1990Delft35:4134:40
361Hans Verboom1958's-Gravenhage35:4134:40
362Kees van Dam1948Vlaardingen35:4634:27
363Jan Heijdeman1937Rijswijk Zh36:1834:52
364Martin Heijdeman1967Bleiswijk36:1934:50
365Robert Bertini1966Delft36:2033:56
366Renee van Boheemen1987Delft36:2034:12
367Derek Winters1990Spijshuis De Dis36:2034:12
368Wilma Sluimer1958's-Gravenhage36:4035:26
369Frank Thomas1967Delfgauw36:5335:11
370Ge Poot1946Delfgauw37:0735:55
371Hans Boutkam1948Delfgauw37:3937:25
372Jack Löbker1955Delft37:4037:26
373Hans Verbeek1960Instroomgroep37:4836:14
374Hao Huang1986's-Gravenhage38:1935:59
375Edje Wolvers1965Delft38:1936:26
376Peter Rietkerken1962Delft39:4437:44
377Marcel Jordaan1970Ruitenburg40:3939:30
378Erik Stokkentre1967Harderwijk41:3740:06
379Adri van Dijk1980Instroomgroep42:2140:49
380Ferry Ammerlaan1982Fysiotherapie Brahms43:3243:19
381Gerard Rieff1934Den Hoorn Zh43:3443:16
 
VROUW, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ingrid le Comte1986Olympus '7019:1619:16
2Marieke Prince1977Maasdam19:2319:18
3Marjon Ruijter1986De Koplopers20:0620:04
4Marja Zwijnenburg1971Maassluis20:3020:26
5Elvera de Jong1967Olympus '7020:3620:34
6Cynthia Ghijsels1982Haag Atletiek20:5020:46
7Hizkia Taal1974Haag Atletiek21:0421:01
8Lisette Stil1984motion1022:0721:34
9Diana Gram1967Naaldwijk22:1622:06
10Patricia Beyl1959Nootdorp22:3522:26
11Nanda Blom1980Delft22:4922:44
12Ulla de Wreede1973the Hague Road Runne22:5822:55
13Rini Sunder1965AV '4022:5922:52
14Wilma Davis de Vries1958Delfgauw23:0722:59
15Kim de Bruijn1986Delft23:2822:39
16Danique Mooijman1992Mondriaan23:3523:27
17Ellen Melse1961Rijswijk Zh23:3823:35
18Cora Mooijman1963Monster23:4123:33
19Simone Krijger1969Olympus '7023:4423:35
20Judith Zondervan1983Fysiotherapie Brahms24:1524:04
21Marit Bakker1990AV '4024:1624:13
22Susan Maaskant1982Delft24:4123:57
23Simone Verhoeven1978Capelle aan den IJss24:4724:36
24Nikky van Buuren1989AV '4024:4824:45
25Shelby Haak1985Breda25:1224:40
26Anneloes van der Lans1980TOTAL Nederland NV /25:2823:33
27Marieke van der Sman1987Nootdorp25:3825:18
28Afke Bakker1972Delft25:5125:41
29Henny de Boer1976's-Gravenhage25:5324:55
30Naomi Waander1992Mondriaan26:0725:39
31Monique Brehm1977De Lier26:1125:17
32Dorinde Gudde1973AV '4026:1425:51
33Petra Ogink1985Fysiotherapie Brahms26:1526:05
34Wasantha Luijs1987Delft26:2225:38
35Kathleen Blosser1978Beverly (USA)26:2925:35
36Denise Lösing1974Delft26:3826:12
37Trix van der Spek1989's-Gravenzande26:4226:21
38Ineke Lodenstijn1960De Koplopers26:4526:18
39Mirela Anticevic1980Gemeente Delft26:4625:17
40Linda Wisselo-de Zeeuw1971Delft26:5024:38
41Marian Kil1968Schiedam26:5126:27
42Dorien Bennink1978's-Gravenhage26:5225:56
43Marja Valstar1967Den Hoorn Zh26:5426:34
44Tessa van Wijk1988Delft26:5725:59
45Maria Porle1967Rijswijk Zh27:0525:20
46Karin Threels1966Delft27:1027:02
47Cecile Dullemans1965Rotterdam27:1127:03
48Brenda Fijten1966Delfgauw27:1127:03
49Annemarie Lankheet1983's-Gravenhage27:1226:39
50Joke Lock1965Delft27:1526:41
51Robina Ontijd1981DUWO27:1625:59
52Kirsten van Steenberge1992Mondriaan27:1825:55
53Eveline van den Berg1988Leiderdorp27:1925:05
54Anna Schwarz1993Leiden27:2026:31
55Wietske Gorzeman1985Delft27:2126:07
56Patricia Keshavarz1993Delft27:2226:23
57Maartje Bloemert1985Delft27:2726:46
58Merle Stein1978Delft27:2825:41
59Pancy Wu1985Delft27:3026:00
60Jeanette Tas1990Pijnacker27:3625:59
61Daphna Hoefnagel1976Rotterdam27:3627:12
62Debby van der Stap1980Delft27:3827:05
63Agnieszka Boersma1969Delft27:3927:12
64Rineke Groenewegen1955Rijswijk Zh27:3927:21
65Marian van Es1959's-Gravenhage27:4125:54
66Femke van der Horn1976Nootdorp27:4327:29
67Ans de Goey1943Boskoop27:4327:29
68Simone Nell1979de Lier27:4427:05
69Silvia Berkhout-Groene1971Delft27:4527:34
70Cynthia van Os1985Delft27:4627:03
71Maartje Westerveld1986Delft27:4627:03
72Carla Bosselaar1956Delft27:5127:00
73Martine Roona1980De Lier27:5225:38
74Antsje Heijmer1980's-Gravenzande27:5225:49
75Inge van der Goes1985's-Gravenhage27:5327:14
76Marije Voogt1984De Lier27:5327:08
77Marja Verhoef1957Zoetermeer27:5826:32
78Jofey Chadwick1971Delft28:0126:58
79Alexis Rammel1980TOTAL Nederland NV /28:0326:00
80Petra Vos1972Den Hoorn Zh28:1126:03
81Christine Saffell1973Rijswijk Zh28:1426:43
82Marijke Langstraat1961Den Hoorn Zh28:1426:30
83Miriam Klop1971's-Gravenhage28:1527:23
84Marliies van den Broek1956TNO Pensioenfonds Ru28:1527:05
85Maria Kalkman1992Mondriaan28:1826:56
86Ascha Strampraad1992Mondriaan28:1826:55
87Lotte Kleijweg1989Den Hoorn Zh28:1826:41
88Marloes van 't Bovenei1985's-Gravenhage28:1826:43
89Désirée van Berkel1971's-Gravenhage28:1927:02
90Daisy Luiten1991Bleiswijk28:2526:47
91Cilia Moerenhout1956Olympus '7028:2727:37
92Anneke Roobol1985Vlaardingen28:2728:09
93Kim van der Knaap1987Kwintsheul28:3227:53
94Jacqueline Leemkuil1966AV '4028:3527:28
95Suzanne van der Ploeg1978Nootdorp28:3726:49
96Mireille Kersten1968Sparta28:3828:24
97Helma Baggerman1964Den Hoorn Zh28:3928:33
98Alicia Wagenaar1964Delft28:4227:05
99Teuna Graafland1991 28:4728:12
100Anneloes Smedts1981motion1028:5228:20
101Alex Doets1991Woonbron Delft28:5527:06
102Wendy Hagen1975Delft29:0028:37
103Anja Waalewijn1967Pijnacker29:0428:13
104Sanne van Delft1984Leiden29:0428:12
105Marloes vd Zalm1988Delft29:0627:22
106Rianne Rijkhoff1973Delft29:0728:32
107Precilla Schrier1987Rotterdam29:1027:54
108Evelien van der Kooij1986Maassluis29:1228:47
109Claudia looren de Jong1980Delft29:1527:45
110Mathilda Banfield1988Leiden29:1527:12
111Marieke Boxmeer1985Delft29:1627:38
112Riet Dijkhuizen1946Delft29:1728:58
113Hellen Peters1978Wateringen29:1828:26
114Titia Vijge1970's-Gravenhage29:1927:42
115Mariska Kuiters1967Delft29:1928:52
116Marieke van der Wal1989Rotterdam29:2029:05
117Mandy Mackaay1977Rijswijk Zh29:2129:05
118Helma Winkler1957Delft29:2227:41
119Vanessa Emmel1980Zoetermeer29:2527:30
120Monica van der Meer1960Ilion29:2827:11
121Cindy Verdier1978Rijswijk Zh29:3227:45
122Kim Lemstra-Lensink1980Zoetermeer29:3327:38
123De Vreede1986Den Hoorn Zh29:3429:12
124Saskia van Atter1972Delft29:3528:51
125Paula Stahlie1979Nootdorp29:3927:53
126Hannie Verbeij1961AV '4029:3929:12
127Lotte Meulman1987's-Gravenhage29:4029:18
128Gita van Wayenburg1972Pijnacker29:4328:48
129Ingrid Stokkentre1970Harderwijk29:4428:10
130Lotte de Rijcke1986Delft29:4527:31
131Marie-Louise Jonker1962Ilion29:4627:29
132Gerda van der Veen1963Schipluiden29:5028:05
133Ruby Markus1985Pijnacker29:5428:56
134Petra Stokman1964Delft29:5529:00
135Shirley Haak1984Delft29:5529:23
136Damiet de Lange1979Nootdorp29:5729:34
137Sarina van Mourik1979Delft29:5827:41
138Marga Sierkstra1970De Koplopers29:5928:48
139Geeske van Mierlo1966's-Gravenhage29:5929:48
140Annie van Meurs1959Schipluiden30:0129:04
141Ellen Amsalem1972Delft30:0229:43
142Tineke de Jong1956Sportvereniging Delf30:0229:15
143Martine Blom1985Ruitenburg30:0328:57
144Mirjam Bosma1977's-Gravenhage30:0329:05
145Yvonne Blom1984Ruitenburg30:0428:57
146Willemijn Pelser1990Delft30:0428:44
147Alina Pascu1980TOTAL Nederland NV /30:0528:08
148Mandy Heijink1978Delft30:0830:00
149Karoline Nieuwenhuijs1961Delft30:0830:01
150Melissa de Jongh1980TOTAL Nederland NV /30:0828:12
151Marieke de Goede1988Schiedam30:0928:07
152Jose van der Zalm1956Schipluiden30:1028:25
153Tamara Steenvoorden1978's-Gravenhage30:1029:19
154Esme Kessels1980TOTAL Nederland NV /30:1128:14
155Caroline Schouten1976De Lier30:1429:20
156Renate Hanemaaijer1990Ruitenburg30:1529:10
157Natasche Beek1969Nootdorp30:1628:17
158Chea Oostdijk1978Rijswijk Zh30:1629:35
159Fidesca Oostdijk1980Maastricht30:1629:34
160Sandra Jellema1963's-Gravenhage30:1629:14
161Andrea Huwae1969Delft30:1829:52
162Christa Kloosman1984Hoofddorp30:1929:07
163Yvonne Rozema1964's-Gravenhage30:1929:53
164Olga den Dekker1965DUWO30:1929:01
165José Hanemaaijer1963De Lier30:1929:14
166Karen de Koning1974De Lier30:2128:45
167Karin Vermeulen1969DUWO30:2229:03
168Danielle Smithuis1988Delft30:2330:11
169Petra Schumacher1964Den Hoorn Zh30:2629:28
170Marcia Kok1990Delft30:2729:39
171Wil Degenhart1948DUWO30:2729:08
172Josee Spaas1964Delft30:2830:02
173IJvette Vermeer1985Naaldwijk30:2829:43
174Veroni te Rietmole1961Phanos30:2929:18
175Netty van Ooyen1963Rockanje30:2928:09
176Fiona van Kruining1974Delft30:2930:17
177Leslie van Leeuwen1974Delft30:3029:00
178Frederique Pel1971Delft30:3430:07
179Brenda Plat1974Rijswijk Zh30:3630:19
180Annet van der Horn1965Delft30:3628:48
181Ilse de Vent1980Delft30:3628:31
182Ingrid Kempen1950Barendrecht30:3629:11
183Patricia van Heusden1982Nootdorp30:3729:01
184Saskia Hok-a-Hin1970Capelle aan den IJss30:3830:10
185Charlotte Nieveen van1988's-Gravenhage30:4128:39
186Joke Voskamp1971Delfgauw30:4230:03
187Olga Nix1977's-Gravenhage30:4430:20
188Marloes Bosselaar1989Delft30:4429:54
189Irene van der Ster1981Den Hoorn Zh30:4529:34
190Bea Uijlenbroek1964Delft30:4530:26
191Suzanne Sneijders1988Arnhem30:4528:26
192Astrid Kuijpers1990Den Hoorn Zh30:4629:44
193Anouk Brantjes1974Rijswijk Zh30:4629:42
194Marcia Dreijerink1982Noordwijk Zh30:4629:28
195Petra Keessen1967's-Gravenhage30:4729:30
196Monique Nobelen1965the Hague Road Runne30:4730:36
197Joyce van Huizen1983Nootdorp30:4829:52
198Iszzy Subba1983Utrecht30:4829:56
199Jolanda Messerschmidt1967the Hague Road Runne30:4930:39
200Joukje Sturm1983Delft30:5229:24
201Lianna de Koning1992Nootdorp30:5330:16
202Marieke Post1969Delfgauw30:5429:54
203Kristina Pedersen1989's-Gravenhage30:5428:32
204Ester Zwinkels1975Honselersdijk30:5528:48
205Marrie Solleveld1955De Lier30:5629:05
206Linda Leemborg1967Delft30:5829:18
207Wendy van Lint1979Zoetermeer31:0030:05
208Tessa van Halem1969Delfgauw31:0030:02
209Liesbeth Bazuin1978Delfgauw31:0030:02
210Birgit Malecki1965Delft31:0130:18
211Jasmijn Karlas1989Delft31:0230:34
212Mirjam van Namen1987Delft31:0429:51
213Cora Scherpenberg1968Delft31:0630:55
214Sanh Nguyen1989Delft31:0728:58
215Carine Buitelaar1970Pijnacker31:0830:13
216Anniek Voogt1989Maasdijk31:0930:23
217Jetty Sangster1987's-Gravenhage31:0929:37
218Caroline van der Does1986Schipluiden31:0930:27
219Sandy Huis1980Delfgauw31:0930:36
220Leonie van Heusden1978Delft31:1030:31
221Anita van Houdt1972Haag Atletiek31:1030:52
222Jacqueline Alblas1988Kwintsheul31:1130:53
223Christine van Staaldui1985's-Gravenzande31:1130:53
224Leoni van der Hulst1989Delft31:1130:09
225Elen Tettelaar1965Delft31:1331:01
226Anouk van Strien1993Delfgauw31:1530:11
227Ernie Dalu1974Delft31:1629:18
228Danne Goeman1987Pijnacker31:1830:36
229Angelique Wouters1980TOTAL Nederland NV /31:2029:21
230Olga Jongeleen1965Sportvereniging Delf31:2029:30
231Irene vd Zwet1961Delft31:2131:02
232Lia Komen1963Delft31:2229:41
233Yvonne Konincks1983Delft31:2230:38
234Sara Hedlin1968Delft31:2429:38
235Bianca van Es1970Delft31:2631:02
236Leandra David1985Delft31:2929:33
237Jeannette van der Lugt1956De Lier31:3029:44
238Renske van Ooyen1985Delft31:3129:11
239Yanrong Yu1961Delft31:3130:23
240Marjan Reijnders1960Fysiotherapie Brahms31:3331:22
241Kim de Hoog1978Delft31:3329:11
242Marja de Jong1961 31:3429:34
243Sabrine Odijk1981Spijkenisse31:3429:15
244Anja Brand1965Zoetermeer31:3730:59
245Saskia Akkersdijk1957Rotterdam31:3829:30
246Esther Fortman1967Delft31:3829:39
247Renate Rijnaars1980TOTAL Nederland NV /31:3930:36
248Lisette van der Zanden1981Gemeente Delft31:4030:25
249Willemijn Zwinkels1991Kwintsheul31:4429:30
250Maaike van Zijl1992Mondriaan31:4930:09
251Michelle Pronk1990's-Gravenhage31:4929:45
252Arna van der Sloot1976's-Gravenhage31:4930:17
253Samantha Krassenburg1992Mondriaan31:5230:29
254Jacqueline Jorg1961Delft31:5230:54
255Eva vd Putte1987Schipluiden31:5331:10
256Sonja Verhagen1982Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht31:5629:57
257Fabienne Kras1992Mondriaan31:5730:33
258Lia van der Zwan1963Den Hoorn Zh31:5831:36
259Gea van Velden1959's-Gravenzande31:5930:51
260Froukje Bakker1979Zwaag31:5930:04
261Qing Lin-He1962Den Hoorn Zh32:0330:54
262Nynke de Jong1972Rijswijk Zh32:0331:15
263Laura Lamey-Fladderak1982Instroomgroep32:0330:28
264Fredeuque Loelman1962's-Gravenhage32:0630:29
265Irene Barendse1967Olympus '7032:1329:55
266Kavinka Koreman1972Delft32:1330:10
267Marianne van der Kaaij1962Maassluis32:1431:54
268Brenda Jansen1980TOTAL Nederland NV /32:1530:42
269Astrid Stift1966Wassenaar32:1731:11
270Jiska de Jong1988Zoetermeer32:2230:26
271Femke Verhoeff1993Delft32:2831:23
272Luka de Heij1993Delft32:2831:23
273Mariola van Winden1974Delft32:3230:16
274Jennifer Brandt1980Delft32:3331:28
275Ellen Anderluh1980Delft32:3331:29
276Amarins van der Bos1976Delft32:3630:19
277Aukje Ripken1963Rotterdam32:3630:59
278Carla Stienen1980TOTAL Nederland NV /32:3831:35
279Charell Fichr1989's-Gravenhage32:3930:27
280Marieke de Goede1986Delft32:3932:31
281Lydia Schraven1967Den Hoorn Zh32:4131:14
282Liselot van Rest1980Maassluis32:4132:12
283Saskia Meuwese1970Delfgauw32:4432:04
284Demie de Jong1962Castricum32:4631:17
285Linda Eversteijn1976Zoetermeer32:4830:51
286Andrea Terpstra1980Fysiotherapie Tantho32:4831:08
287Wilma Verhoef1958Zoetermeer32:5030:59
288Els de Jong1959 32:5131:10
289Van Os1964's-Gravenhage32:5130:45
290Marja Schwarz1961Vlaardingen32:5232:00
291Christine de Thouars1964 32:5532:01
292Daphné vd Brande1982Instroomgroep32:5731:22
293Carla Vrolijk1964Delft32:5831:06
294Daniella Andreade1980TOTAL Nederland NV /32:5830:55
295Gerda Mastemaker1966De Koplopers33:0332:11
296Renata van der Ploeg1977Zoetermeer33:0331:08
297Ilse van Aalst1977Rijswijk Zh33:0331:08
298Jian Hua Zhang1963Rotterdam33:0331:54
299Jill Hehemann1979Berkel en Rodenrijs33:0532:23
300Anne Marie den Holland1981's-Gravenzande33:0731:37
301Nikki Bosch1990Delft33:0832:59
302Willie van Woerden1973 33:0931:48
303Sandra van der Knaap1981Bergschenhoek33:0931:48
304Marianne Eijgenraam1971Den Hoorn Zh33:0931:43
305Debby van Rijn1990Rijswijk Zh33:1031:44
306Annie Dijkshoorn1970Delft33:1031:46
307Katja Wijnands1966Delft33:1031:46
308Diana Dalsem1971Den Hoorn Zh33:1031:43
309Vivian Gkerou1990Delft33:1131:23
310Loes Kwint1976Nootdorp33:1131:25
311Mariska van Dijk1964Maassluis33:1231:59
312Eveliene Nienhuis1973Delft33:1231:05
313Noelle Aukema1972Delfgauw33:1232:16
314Andrea Boeve1969Den Hoorn Zh33:1331:19
315Anja Koetsier1965Zoetermeer33:1831:27
316Eveline van Vliet1967Delft33:2031:33
317Marlene Vink1968Pijnacker33:2231:09
318Menendi Gijseman1981De Koplopers33:2631:53
319Jenny Nauta1987Delft33:2631:14
320Heddy Lindeijer1956Sportvereniging Delf33:2732:38
321Livia Vossen1974Delft33:2931:23
322Carin Wensveen1962Delft33:4131:22
323Karin van Leeuwen1972Wateringen33:4131:55
324Jolijn de Roest1993Barendrecht33:4332:18
325Naima vd Ende1984Delft33:4831:34
326Hanni Rick1963Delft33:4831:56
327Wilma Kneppers1952Delft33:4831:55
328Rosita Havekes1973Delft33:5133:00
329Betty Hollander1950Delft33:5132:56
330Anneke de Vries1957Delft33:5231:31
331Els der Vlugt1985Den Hoorn Zh33:5331:32
332Karen Broekhuizen1979Delft33:5331:50
333Marieka Baars1981Delft33:5331:49
334Angela van Heusden1981Nootdorp33:5532:19
335Rosanna Vellekoop1979Delft34:0231:49
336Valerie Schweers1992Mondriaan34:0532:41
337Nadja Spaans1982's-Gravenhage34:0532:46
338Petra van der Heeft1971's-Gravenhage34:0632:01
339Jolanda Verschuren1972 34:0832:27
340Eline Witkam1979Delft34:0932:02
341Karin Haket1970Ruitenburg34:1033:09
342Suki Man1985Happy Feet34:1032:13
343Marlou Wallast1977Delfgauw34:1033:14
344Giorgia Berrevoets1970Delft34:2033:53
345Kim Brokke1985Zoetermeer34:2432:26
346M Schokker1971 34:2533:54
347Samia Meurer1973Zoetermeer34:2632:32
348Henny de Bruyn1941Nootdorp34:2733:35
349Margot den Dulk1989's-Gravenhage34:3133:57
350Anita Bavelaar1965Rijswijk Zh34:3332:42
351Astrid de Wit1968Ruitenburg34:3333:32
352Leonie Menssink1972's-Gravenhage34:3433:21
353Saskia van Toorn1965Zoetermeer34:3532:18
354Joyce Zonderop1970Pijnacker34:3732:57
355Felcke Bijl1991Delft34:3932:56
356Maartje Franse1966Delft34:4032:43
357Dafne Koutamanis1991Leiden34:4132:53
358Els Klooster1985's-Gravenhage34:4432:32
359Astrid van Kessel1965's-Gravenhage34:4734:07
360Marije Buitelaar1977Delft34:4734:07
361Ingrid Verhoeven1959's-Gravenhage34:4734:07
362Karin Simon1967's-Gravenhage34:5534:06
363Sylvia Oostwouder1985Zoetermeer34:5632:51
364Claudia Eickenboom1980Delft34:5933:43
365Wendy van Middelkoop1977Heelsum35:0133:44
366Yvonne Kerklaan1957Nootdorp35:0633:05
367Caroline Brandsen1964Maasland35:0933:22
368Nicolette Wagenaar1956Maassluis35:0933:21
369Danielle Knoester1985Delft35:1633:39
370Rosita Meuleman1973Delft35:2034:17
371Petra Lukassen1964Delft35:2434:37
372Joyce van Straten1981Rijswijk Zh35:2733:51
373Linda van Tuijl1982Instroomgroep35:3033:58
374Annette Terpstra1983Fysiotherapie Tantho35:3633:56
375Florianne Leblond1980TOTAL Nederland NV /35:3833:37
376Anneke van Dam1953Vlaardingen35:4634:26
377Loes Janse1951Vlaardingen35:4634:26
378Desiree Langerak1969's-Gravenhage35:4734:50
379Hetly Bos1967Delfgauw35:5434:59
380Wendy den Hartog1984Delft35:5434:19
381Annemiek Lutz1970Delft35:5634:22
382Barbara van den Bree1968Delft35:5734:07
383Monique Bos1967Rijswijk Zh35:5735:06
384Caro Weltner1967Voorburg35:5835:07
385José Limpens1982Instroomgroep36:0234:29
386Suzanne Kemp1967Instroomgroep36:0234:29
387Lenette Noordhuizen1968Nootdorp36:0534:19
388Nathalie Kouwenhoven1986Den Hoorn Zh36:1034:33
389Joke Kuiper1955's-Gravenhage36:1633:56
390Jantien Heijdeman1972Rotterdam36:1834:49
391Janneke IJmker1984Delft36:2134:47
392Hannah Ybeles Smit1965Delfgauw36:2235:14
393Ilse Immink1972Bleiswijk36:2234:28
394Leonieke Kuiper1974Zwolle36:2934:15
395Els van Geldrop1974Delft36:3035:08
396Angelica van der Deijl1968Delft36:3034:32
397Fleur Brakxhoofde1988Delft36:3335:13
398Rebecca de Haan1989Pijnacker36:3335:13
399Deborah Biswane1972Delft36:4335:21
400Silvia Zuydendorp1980TOTAL Nederland NV /36:4634:48
401Lieke Mol1980TOTAL Nederland NV /36:4634:49
402Anne van Dalen1963's-Gravenhage36:4834:27
403Karin Heijstek1971 36:4934:41
404Bianca Weijers1975Delfgauw36:5335:13
405Caroline Zorn1976Nootdorp36:5536:42
406Marguerite Janssen1974Fysiotherapie Brahms36:5536:43
407Esmeralda Bos-vd Ree1980Nootdorp36:5536:43
408Miranda monica Boon1968Hoogvliet Rotterdam36:5836:42
409Cora Warnaar1963Instroomgroep36:5835:23
410Annelies van der List1969Delft36:5834:49
411Ilse Vegter1967Pijnacker36:5936:02
412Natasha Knegt1967Nootdorp37:0735:57
413Giséla Bruschi-van Tol1969Voorburg37:0934:48
414Mariëtte van Hoeve1967Delfgauw37:1035:53
415Maria Laanen1964Delft37:1835:59
416Ans van Berkel1950Delft37:3535:27
417Sip Koole1977Baarn37:3535:23
418Anita Löbker1956Delft37:4037:25
419Ingeborg Beerling1971Haag Atletiek37:4035:46
420Sandra IJzelenberg1978Delft37:4936:09
421Xxx Naheya1988's-Gravenhage38:1635:56
422Venusil van Dongen1967Woonbron Delft38:1836:02
423Marion Kolfers1964Woonbron Delft38:1836:02
424Michelle Aalbertsberg1971Woonbron Delft38:1837:53
425Liselotte Piek1980's-Gravenhage38:3238:20
426Conny Kersbergen1965TU Delft Unit Sport&38:3537:47
427Eshter de Vrind1969's-Gravenhage38:3536:29
428Yvonne van der Helm1961Delft38:4138:29
429Lya Benist1952's-Gravenhage38:4138:28
430Ingrid Boeters1980TOTAL Nederland NV /38:5237:52
431June Stiemsma1992Mondriaan38:5637:17
432Yvonne Simons1968Leidschendam38:5836:49
433Diana Laaij1964Delft39:2737:15
434Simone van de Zwan1975Zwijndrecht39:4437:45
435Helga Dam1956Delft39:4738:38
436Mirjam de Niet1982Delft39:4937:48
437Sara Rice1972's-Gravenhage39:4937:48
438Danielle Hessing1981Zoetermeer40:0538:08
439Colinda van der Ploeg1974Zoetermeer40:1938:23
440Coby Nell1990Maasland40:3438:20
441Yvonne Boekee1969's-Gravenhage42:1941:01
442Nel van der HELM1958Delft43:3143:18
443Lya Benist1957Fysiotherapie Brahms43:3243:18
444Ariane Vermeijden1977Pijnacker43:4443:44
445Miranda Dullaart1972Delft46:1946:06
 
MJUN, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Felix Warndorff1996Loopteam Velocitas17:0717:04
2Jesper Nijloer1998Schipluiden18:1218:07
3Marnix Baelde1994Sparta18:2018:17
4Jonas Bakker1996AV '4018:4118:37
5Juriaan de Rijk1999Haag Atletiek18:5918:58
6Jerrie Suijker1995Pijnacker19:1719:16
7Martijn Lustig1993Spijshuis De Dis19:1919:14
8Tim1994team Runnersworld de19:2219:19
9Vince Veerman1997Next Football voetba19:2819:24
10Daan Tromp1997AV '4019:4019:40
11Constantijn Molengraaf1994Delfgauw19:4919:45
12Michiel Piersma1993Delft19:5219:48
13Lennart van Kruijk1999's-Gravenhage19:5319:49
14Kas Dullemans1999Rotterdam19:5719:56
15Joël Veerman1998Next Football voetba19:5719:52
16Daan1996team Runnersworld de20:3420:30
17Daan Valstar1997Olympus '7020:3820:36
18Ferrie Hamer2001Haag Atletiek20:3920:33
19Mike Bavelaar2000Delft20:4820:44
20Yanick Engelen1999Delft20:5120:46
21Borus van der Sar2000's-Gravenzande20:5620:49
22Josha Vanderbroeck1997Phanos21:0120:35
23Jeroen van Druten1999Den Hoorn Zh21:0921:09
24Bas1995team Runnersworld de21:3721:34
25Stijn Jongeneelen1999Delft21:3821:33
26Mees van der Broeck1998Gouda21:4021:15
27Michiel de Vries1999's-Gravenzande21:4821:39
28Bas van Vliet1998AV '4021:5021:49
29Rick Verhagen1998Parthenon21:5721:54
30Jaast Zomerdijk1998Delft22:1721:48
31Kjell van Wezel1999Voorburg22:2121:59
32Carlos de Vrueh2000Zoetermeer22:2322:23
33Diederik Bertels1999Delft22:2522:20
34Guus van Dijk1998Delft22:2522:21
35Jaap van Zevenbergen1999Maassluis22:3822:22
36Guido Persoon1999Monster22:4122:32
37Leon van Voort1997Delft22:5422:18
38Stijn van Ferwisga1997Delft23:0622:30
39Paul1994team Runnersworld de23:1023:07
40Maurice Haak1995Delfgauw23:3021:48
41Ruben Vreugdenhil1999Honselersdijk23:3323:24
42Bjørn Jenezon1996Honselersdijk23:4022:32
43Jari Lander2000Den Hoorn Zh23:5323:22
44Casper Jongeneelen1995Delft24:0223:55
45Jelle Schipper1995Rijswijk Zh24:0223:33
46Lucas van Berhem1996Delft24:0922:33
47Remco Wentelaar1993Spijshuis De Dis24:3124:25
48Tom van Dijk1995Den Hoorn Zh24:4424:05
49Jurre Keizers1996Delft25:0924:34
50Damien van der Laan1997's-Gravenhage25:1423:38
51Tim Charlier1999Delft25:1524:04
52Jordie Suijker1998Pijnacker25:2725:25
53Hidde de Zwart1995Delft25:4825:27
54Dirk1997Carvalho Sports Taek26:1125:34
55Pepijn 't Mannetje2001Delft26:1326:08
56Mauro Halve1996Nootdorp26:1325:05
57Dirk van Zuijlen2001Delft26:2724:10
58Ron Sedee1993Den Hoorn Zh26:3726:06
59Joey Poot1998Delft27:1725:43
60Bas Meijer1993Delfgauw27:1726:04
61Rolf Bavelaar2000Rijswijk Zh27:2025:30
62Koen Zomerdijk1999Delft27:2326:55
63Daan de Koning1999Nootdorp27:3226:53
64Jasper van Duijn1993Voorburg27:3427:04
65Michael van der Vlugt1994Fysiotherapie Tantho27:5326:12
66Rick de Brabander1997Delft27:5927:02
67Stijn Lutz1999Delft27:5926:49
68Sander den Bleeker2000 29:2628:12
69Wouter van Puffelen2002Nootdorp29:2928:40
70Poya maleki Seifar2000Delft29:3129:26
71Zeger Reijgers2001Delft29:3328:49
72Jonathan Vreugdenhil2002Honselersdijk29:4227:27
73Enrico Jellema2001's-Gravenhage30:1429:13
74Sam Orsel1996Delft30:1629:43
75Brian Laponder2001Nootdorp31:3129:17
76Sam Huntinga1999Delft32:0831:04
77Robin Heijdeman2002Castricum32:4531:16
78Sam 's Gravemade1997Delft32:4630:52
79Jelle Meijer1996Delfgauw34:2033:04
80Janiek den Hoedt1994De Lier35:4134:39
81Florian Heijdeman2002Castricum36:1834:51
82Koen Meijer1994Delfgauw37:1035:56
 
VJUN, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Nanda de Jong1998Olympus '7019:5719:56
2Linda van Steeg1997Olympus '7022:1122:09
3Esmée Kroon1996Delft22:3922:36
4Kate1995team Runnersworld de23:0823:05
5Kim van Meurs1997Fortuna24:1024:08
6Jennifer Olink1995Delft24:3924:33
7Marit de Jong2001Olympus '7025:1925:18
8Lieke Gudde2000AV '4025:3825:15
9Cina Golden2001Wassenaar26:1826:12
10Tessa Dullemans1997Rotterdam26:2426:21
11Nikki Dekker2001Zoetermeer26:4826:14
12Nienke de Jong1996Olympus '7026:5326:51
13Celine Smit1998Nootdorp27:2827:10
14Liselot Keessen1999's-Gravenhage27:3626:19
15Tessa Olsthoorn2001De Lier27:5826:18
16Eline de Groot2002's-Gravenhage28:1828:03
17Milou Vermeulen2002's-Gravenhage28:1828:02
18Fenna de Koning1996Nootdorp28:2427:45
19Manon van Strien1994Delfgauw28:3427:32
20Marielle de Vreede1997Bleiswijk28:5928:22
21Sabine Olsthoorn1998De Lier29:4428:04
22Laureen van Gool1996Zoetermeer29:5629:19
23Inge van Liefland2000Delft31:3429:43
24Ida Prenden2001Delft31:3429:44
25Gerard de Bruin1998Delft32:0831:04
26Susan Prins1993Rotterdam32:3630:59
27Ann Vrolijk1995Delft32:4430:52
28Denise van Asperen1996Delft32:4630:52
29Jaimy Knoester1995's-Gravenhage33:0332:06
30Anoeshka van Adrichem1996Schipluiden33:1231:20
31Iris Heijstek1997 33:1231:05
32Daimy Heijstek1998 33:1231:05
33Elise van Berkum1997Delft34:2632:18
34Christie Bavelaar2000Rijswijk Zh34:2932:39
35Roos Heijdeman1999Bleiswijk36:1934:50
 
M-SEN, 10 KM GOLDEN TE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mike Teekens1988Achilles32:0032:00
2Stanislas Talontsi1981Sparta32:3132:30
3Michael Groeneweegen1983Achilles-Top33:4833:48
4Pieter Bakx1985Rotterdam Atletiek34:1334:11
5Joey Brouwer1990Schiedam34:2034:19
6Rene de Lange1977De Koplopers34:2834:27
7Jelle Roozenburg1981De Koplopers35:1935:16
8Arjen van Hoeve1984Sparta35:2835:25
9Christopher Ullmich1988Delft35:3335:29
10Raylie Florentina1980Pijnacker35:4135:38
11Bouke Kooreman1989Delft35:5435:52
12Timon Pekkeriet1986Delft36:0635:56
13Niels van der Wekken1989De Koplopers36:2136:17
14Rene Kleizen1987Rotterdam36:3136:16
15Eric Wolfert1990Flakkee36:4636:42
16Tjibbe van der Veen1986De Koplopers36:5436:51
17Joost van der Zwet1985's-Gravenhage37:0836:56
18Lion van Egmond1993's-Gravenhage37:1837:15
19Bram van Dongen1979Haag Atletiek37:2737:21
20Jurryt Smid1991Zoetermeer37:3037:19
21Erwin Koens1979motion1037:3037:25
22Robert Spaans1988's-Gravenhage37:3737:21
23Maaikel Koenis1984Delft37:3737:14
24Arco Poot1984Olympus '7037:4437:31
25Lourens Veen1982Haarlem37:4737:02
26Arie-Benjamin den Heij1992's-Gravenhage37:5137:25
27Wijnand Fransen1980Maassluis37:5937:39
28Bastiaan van Graafeila1989De Koplopers38:0537:58
29Eddy Roodakker1986Leidschendam38:1138:10
30Hans Rebers1980Phoenix38:2138:14
31Tarik Turkoglu1992Sparta39:1639:08
32Rein de Groot1987Haag Atletiek39:2339:16
33Maximilian Hirsch1992TU Delft Unit Sport&39:2338:59
34Remco Kemperman1986AV '4039:2339:15
35Martijn Keijzer1994Delft39:3339:09
36Jordi Hoek1993Den Hoorn Zh39:4339:40
37Bas van der Kooij1980Maassluis39:4739:31
38Jeffrey de Rijk1980Zoetermeer39:5139:40
39Nils Ykema1980's-Gravenhage40:0039:45
40Pablo Baron1993Mondriaan40:0039:02
41Tim van Leeuwen1984Monster40:0539:37
42Dion van Dijk1988's-Gravenzande40:0639:32
43Makram Cherif1980Rotterdam40:1339:31
44Julian Vlasblom1991Schoonhoven40:1639:58
45Mark van der Knaap1989Nootdorp40:1940:15
46Pim Timmens1983Delft40:3140:09
47Niels Vermeulen1991Polsbroek40:3340:16
48Sebastiaan van den Ber1982Rotterdam40:3740:16
49Remco van Lier1993Mondriaan40:3939:57
50David van der Weiden1988's-Gravenzande40:4140:07
51Ruud van Zwet1978Maasdijk40:4540:26
52Arjen Stroo1983Rotterdam40:4939:21
53Jasper Veel1987Rotterdam40:5940:29
54Sofian Muuren1993Mondriaan41:0639:58
55Jurjen Borst1981's-Gravenhage41:1841:03
56Tjarco de Jong1977Rotterdam41:2841:23
57Rudi Kalter1984De Koplopers41:3341:08
58Guido Lammerink1981Delft41:3440:49
59Axel Trasmanas1993Mondriaan41:3440:27
60Jesse van Straaten1979's-Gravenhage41:4041:23
61Toon van de Looi1981Reinier de Graaf Gro41:4140:57
62Glenn van Graafeiland1992De Koplopers41:4441:19
63Joran van Heyningen1989Wateringen41:5341:37
64Alex Thompson1989TU Delft Unit Sport&41:5841:06
65Daan Ouwerhand1995Delft42:0241:34
66Jorge Liauw-A-Joe1985Loopgroep PK42:0541:55
67David Forbes1981Delft42:0641:29
68Michiel Petrus1985Delft42:1041:39
69Alexandre Campino1989Delft42:1540:35
70Jeroen Spruijt1994Mondriaan42:2142:07
71Bart 't Hart1994Rijswijk Zh42:2541:57
72Tim van Haeften1981Den Hoorn Zh42:2841:59
73Roy Eversteijn1984Maasdijk42:3342:21
74Jeffrey van Dijk1991Mondriaan42:3341:51
75Florian van Kuijk1980Delft42:4141:56
76Roland van Deelen1993Mondriaan42:4242:18
77Jan-Pedro Vis1979Maastricht42:4242:22
78Nico van der Kolk1985TU Delft Unit Sport&42:4442:00
79Wouter Bruys1980Delft42:4542:11
80David Christopher1986Delft42:5240:56
81Marco van Rutten1979Delft42:5242:29
82Jelle Schaap1990Delft43:0641:13
83Dirk-Jan Renaud1993Schipluiden43:0642:00
84Steven Ripken1993Nootdorp43:0842:10
85Peter de Kleer1992Mondriaan43:0841:54
86Christoph Becker1992TU Delft Unit Sport&43:1142:30
87Renze Steenhuisen1979De Koplopers43:1742:55
88Kenny Oosterhoff1986Delft43:2041:09
89Maarten Doekes1986Unique Safety Produc43:2041:40
90Ruben Werner1993Mondriaan43:2142:23
91Kenneth Sarmaat1979's-Gravenhage43:2642:40
92Aron Beezemer1997Delft43:2842:53
93Hidde van Gelder1990Delft43:3642:54
94Jeroen Ruigrok1977De Lier43:3842:52
95Walter Kohlenberg1996DEM43:4042:34
96Patrick Arnold1983De Koplopers43:4243:28
97Freek Liefhebber1980Delft43:4842:39
98Menelaes Kokkinos1983Delft43:4942:00
99Roman Kochetov1984Delft43:5042:35
100Yorrick Sedee1996CLD BSM 4 havo43:5543:27
101Edwin van Kersbergen1988Maasland43:5643:29
102Ricky ten Berge1986Unique Safety Produc43:5642:17
103Maurice Piguillet1981Delft43:5843:15
104Stephen Lake1985's-Gravenhage44:0143:48
105Gerald van Dalen1991TU Delft Unit Sport&44:0142:28
106Reggie Bomberg1992Mondriaan44:0242:56
107Jamel Mikkers1991Mondriaan44:0343:23
108Johannes Kehrer1988TU Delft Unit Sport&44:0343:14
109Bas Dronkert1982Amsterdam44:0343:45
110Bastiaan van der Eijk1979Rotterdam44:0443:25
111Marc Verhagen1998Parthenon44:0543:51
112Jakko Dikker1988Leidschendam44:0842:05
113Bob Van Driel1984Den Hoorn Zh44:1043:33
114Stephan van Dam1986Delft44:1143:10
115Yinka Jan Sojinu1982Leiden44:1438:20
116Maarten de Vlieger1982's-Gravenhage44:1542:50
117Tyson Waser1992Mios44:2243:50
118Koen Hilgersom1985Delft44:2343:23
119Willem van der Hut1977Unique Safety Produc44:2840:26
120Jeffrey Paanakker1993Mondriaan44:3443:28
121Olav de Ruiter1993Druten44:3642:13
122Matthijs van der Putte1981Rotterdam44:3643:02
123Philip Vardon1982's-Gravenhage44:3743:50
124Dennis Buitendijk1986Delft44:4443:50
125Dennis van der Kaaij1988's-Gravenzande44:4544:11
126Rudy van Esschoten1993Mondriaan44:4643:48
127Pim van der Putten1981's-Gravenhage44:5043:55
128Killian Weltens1993Sparta44:5644:47
129Ralph Hofstede1992Olympus '7044:5844:42
130Thom Wilmer1996Delfgauw45:0043:40
131Chris Klein1980Delft45:0043:26
132Ruben Laguna1981Mios45:0044:26
133Boerefijn Peter1978Delfgauw45:0844:33
134Bill van der Valk1984Zegwaard Rioolontsto45:0942:02
135Miguel Moralesrussi1984Delft45:1144:29
136Frenk Mastenbroek1992Delft45:1843:28
137Vincent Mourik1987Delft45:1944:36
138Olivier Gleijm1996Rijswijk Zh45:2144:36
139Robin Bergakker1997Delft45:2144:37
140Ben van der Eijk1987Schipluiden45:2744:35
141Robert Tol1978's-Gravenhage45:2943:44
142Dirk-Jan Dekker1984Delft45:3144:02
143Nick Dejalle1996CLD BSM 4 havo45:3445:06
144Pascal de Jong1993Mondriaan45:4344:33
145Mick Thoen1981Zoetermeer45:4544:45
146Pim de Jong1988Vermeer Centrum Delf45:4644:28
147Anders Skovgård Olsen1984TU Delft Unit Sport&45:4644:58
148Amiel Lacroes1993Mondriaan45:4744:40
149Tim van Peppen1990's-Gravenhage45:4845:10
150Ryan Pfeifer1987TU Delft Unit Sport&45:5245:03
151Lucas Rozenboom1987De Koplopers45:5544:46
152Koen Dantuma1979Delft46:0144:35
153Jasper van Meeuwen1978AV '4046:0245:50
154Kuno Arthur Buchtal1988TU Delft Unit Sport&46:0645:18
155Pascal van den Bosch1993's-Gravenhage46:1144:35
156Bas Nobel1994Mondriaan46:1645:04
157Richard Snoeij1984Unique Safety Produc46:1742:14
158Siemen van der Eijk1984Den Hoorn Zh46:1845:27
159Martin Rick1978Delft46:1845:14
160Sander de Lange1993Mondriaan46:1945:12
161Thomas Bles1979Delft46:1945:51
162Jeroen Verboom1989Delft46:2044:52
163Aklilu Teklesadik1980Delft46:2145:41
164Hugo Kooiman1991's-Gravenhage46:2246:05
165Ewout Dikker1986Leidschendam46:2844:24
166Olivier Faivre1981Delft46:2844:56
167Jeff Gormley1978Delft46:3844:45
168Ryan Heemskerk1993Mondriaan46:4245:31
169Thijs van Dam1990Delft46:4844:57
170Julio van der Velden1977Zoetermeer46:5545:34
171Edward Polanen1987Mios46:5646:19
172Ernst Jan de Waardt1977's-Gravenhage46:5746:19
173Patrick Looije1983Honselersdijk46:5845:54
174Sander van Assen1988Olympus '7047:0146:39
175Lucien Heskes1991Mondriaan47:0645:51
176Rintje Dijkstra1995CLD BSM 4 havo47:0745:40
177Eric Bernardon1995CLD BSM 4 havo47:0846:09
178Steven Poot1990Delft47:0845:29
179Rob Langelaan1989Pijnacker47:0845:35
180Martin de Jong1985Unique Safety Produc47:1345:34
181Victor Aris1999Wijk bij Duurstede47:1346:57
182Stephan Haring1984Beverwijk47:2046:51
183Jeroen van Pagee1989Delft47:2046:17
184Vikrant Venkataraman1986TU Delft Unit Sport&47:2046:30
185Ahmed Kasmi1980Reinier de Graaf Gro47:2544:31
186Eric van der Does1982Delft47:2645:29
187Ewan Mol1988Delft47:2743:39
188Mike Ammerlaan1997Den Hoorn Zh47:3445:47
189Sergio Nooitmeer1993Mondriaan47:3546:20
190Henry Paradja1981Delfgauw47:3747:01
191Roelof Reitsma1979Delft47:3944:52
192Steven Suiker1982Delft47:3946:44
193Sander Heeres1992Voorburg47:4047:15
194Willem Jakobs1987TU Delft Unit Sport&47:4746:06
195Mengmeng Zheng1984Delft47:5045:59
196Leen de Graaf1980Delft47:5045:52
197Wessel Bos1987Delft47:5246:00
198Rody Warnaar1982Delft47:5347:17
199Max van Rees1985Zegwaard Rioolontsto47:5344:40
200Nigel van Velzen1987's-Gravenhage47:5446:34
201T van Dijk1984Delft47:5747:21
202Pascal Kouwenhoven1994Mondriaan47:5747:16
203Klaas Hartholt1984Reinier de Graaf Gro47:5946:14
204Marnix Lodder1993Mondriaan48:0046:48
205John Nijman1993Mondriaan48:0246:53
206Arjen Robbemond1980Maasdijk48:0246:20
207Dennis Verleg1991Delft48:0546:47
208Vincent de Geus1985's-Gravenhage48:0847:38
209Fatih Yukler1988's-Gravenhage48:0847:09
210Marc Noordam1994Mondriaan48:1146:01
211Tommie van Rijsbergen1988Leidschendam48:1346:09
212Jordy Vos1990's-Gravenhage48:1848:00
213Daan de Jong1991Vermeer Centrum Delf48:2147:01
214Jeroen Kappelhof1993Vermeer Centrum Delf48:2147:02
215Thomas Riebeek1995Vermeer Centrum Delf48:2147:01
216Gio Linnenbank1994Mondriaan48:2547:16
217Virgil Tjin-Asjoe1993Mondriaan48:2547:16
218Vinesh Sewnundun1993Mondriaan48:2647:14
219Startnummer 5635  48:2747:08
220Frank Heijman1979's-Gravenhage48:3147:05
221Martijn de Vries1978Delft48:3447:33
222Bart Marcus1984De Koplopers48:3647:10
223Bertus Mark Ruissen1991Vlaardingen48:3746:47
224Erik van der Knaap1984's-Gravenhage48:3947:18
225Robert Spijkers1987's-Gravenhage48:4248:04
226Sorik Prins1989's-Gravenhage48:4347:26
227Jordey Wevers1996Delft48:4448:10
228Joey Nolten1993Mondriaan48:4447:46
229Taco van Gerven1978Rotterdam48:4547:58
230Kenneth Odijk1984Delft48:5848:27
231Romano Kollau1981Delft49:0148:21
232Jordy Jansen1981Hoofddorp49:0446:54
233Eric Kluft1986's-Gravenhage49:0548:28
234Maarten van der Steuij1988Amsterdam49:0548:01
235Jeroen Schaap1980Delft49:1047:02
236Bob de Lange1979Capelle aan den IJss49:1047:00
237Pieter Ruigrok1985De Lier49:1247:42
238Tim Mulders1988Delft49:1947:18
239Melvin Kaptein1994Mondriaan49:2147:03
240Jasper Vermeulen1978Delft49:2146:45
241Lex Postma1991Delft49:2648:00
242Andies de Haan1978Delft49:2746:58
243Bas van Leeuwen1983Rotterdam49:3146:01
244Kasper Tempel1989Delft49:3645:44
245Menno Middel1984Haarlem49:4247:22
246Paul van Dijk1993Mondriaan49:4345:33
247Bart Schoevaars1982Fysiotherapie Tantho49:4448:19
248Niek Charlier1996Delft49:4749:02
249Ivo Smits1994Mondriaan49:4748:50
250Sander Elshout1993Mondriaan49:4848:05
251Vic van der Well1992Delft49:5548:22
252Dennis Pieterse1980Delft49:5747:41
253Jeffrey Stassen1981Sparta49:5746:48
254Jerome Schalkwijk1988's-Gravenhage49:5949:16
255Frank van der Horst1977Delft49:5947:34
256Danny de Graaff1990Delft49:5947:41
257Ricardo van Heyst1994Mondriaan50:0448:58
258Zino Griffioen1995CLD BSM 4 havo50:0446:20
259Patou Buskens1995CLD BSM 4 havo50:0546:21
260Leon Wildenberg1996Delft50:0547:18
261Pabe Hulsenbeck1979Rijswijk Zh50:0846:55
262Panagiotis Oikonomidis1984Delft50:0849:05
263Jordy vd Lely1988Rijswijk Zh50:0948:28
264René van Velden1985's-Gravenhage50:1048:29
265Boudewijn Monroy1986Delft50:1146:53
266Boris Berendrecht1995CLD BSM 4 havo50:1248:38
267Ronald Evers1983Delft50:1846:15
268Michel van Leeuwen1977the Hague Road Runne50:2148:08
269Ruben Hartman1994Mondriaan50:2250:09
270Pierre-Malan Hugo1988TU Delft Unit Sport&50:2249:30
271Chiel Donkers1987Delft50:3046:41
272Daan Preuninger1996CLD BSM 4 havo50:3048:25
273Wytze Boer1978Delft50:3347:57
274Jeroen Kempke1978Zegwaard Rioolontsto50:3447:27
275Danny van Paasen1994Mondriaan50:3450:20
276Ninoy Wagenmakers1995CLD BSM 4 havo50:3449:35
277Onno Alblas1987Delft50:3846:50
278Thomas Becker1993Delft50:4348:44
279Jasper van Huis1981Delft50:4548:47
280Agustin Ortega Garcia1985TU Delft Unit Sport&50:4749:57
281Johnny van der Wal1985Rijswijk Zh50:4750:11
282Ridwan Alblas1980Maassluis50:4845:43
283Arjan Drenthen1982Berkel en Rodenrijs50:4849:03
284Aroen Mughal1978Rotterdam50:5148:57
285Wouter Wensveen1986Rijswijk Zh50:5550:18
286Dennis Arkesteijn1982Wateringen50:5546:35
287Alex Mokveld1993Mondriaan50:5649:45
288Otto Kruse1980Delft51:0847:48
289Robert Plomp1978Delft51:0849:16
290Guido de Ruiter1996Druten51:0848:33
291Edelijn Kyro1994Mondriaan51:0846:56
292Chandrakant Kerste1979the Hague Road Runne51:1047:59
293Haakon Huikeshoven1979PAC51:1350:59
294Sjoerd van der Kooij1982Delft51:1347:05
295Ruben Vermeer1992Mondriaan51:1349:31
296Roelf-Jan de Vries1987Delft51:1449:00
297Dennis van Druten1995Delft51:2048:00
298Wesley Pieterse1978Delft51:2250:38
299Niels Verleg1988Den Hoorn Zh51:2448:05
300Martijn de Hingh1993Mondriaan51:3050:23
301Jeroen van der Gun1990Amersfoort51:3148:04
302Stefan van Druten1988Delft51:3148:10
303Haldor Doekes1984Delft51:3445:43
304Evert 't Hart1986 51:3449:37
305Marnix Snijders1995CLD BSM 4 havo51:3749:32
306Maik van der Gaag1985motion1051:4249:21
307Dimitri Middel1990Delft51:4449:24
308Yue Xiao1986's-Gravenhage51:4851:20
309Mark Plomp1978Delft51:4850:19
310Daan Kulker1991Mondriaan51:5050:34
311Gerard Kuiper1991Amstelveen51:5549:54
312Sudama Chowhari1992Mondriaan51:5650:41
313Leon Noordam1993Den Hoorn Zh51:5949:03
314Stela Blok1987's-Gravenzande52:0149:11
315Richard van der Zijde1986Delft52:0349:48
316Joost van Velzen1988Bouwfonds-team 152:0750:30
317Martijn Smid1994CLD BSM 4 havo52:1251:44
318Aristeidis Katsiorchis1983Groningen52:1851:16
319Ricoberto Luijando1991Mondriaan52:1951:09
320Gerrit Dongelmans1979Zegwaard Rioolontsto52:1949:03
321Robert Holierhoek1980Delfgauw52:2050:52
322Leo de Krom1990Maasdijk52:2450:25
323Jason Steijger1992Mondriaan52:2551:17
324Haroen Kersselaers1978Unique Safety Produc52:2748:26
325Danny Halverhout1994Mondriaan52:2850:08
326Michael Beket1981Rotterdam52:2848:56
327Steven van der Meijden1978Delft52:2950:23
328Niels van Lier1994Mondriaan52:2950:47
329Stephan Zwart1982Delft52:3952:06
330Lukasz Grzelak1986Den Hoorn Zh52:3952:06
331Joost van de Pas1994CLD BSM 4 havo52:4051:06
332Bram Rodenburg1979Bleiswijk52:4550:32
333Rick van der Knaap1988's-Gravenhage52:4750:30
334Dennis Verhoeven1979Delft52:4849:28
335Maurits Koumans1996CLD BSM 4 havo52:4850:50
336Stefan Schutz1994CLD BSM 4 havo52:4950:48
337Sander van Leeuwen1978De Lier52:5150:32
338Sebastiaan Babyn1985Rotterdam52:5547:55
339Olaf Sauer1993Mondriaan52:5551:32
340Philip Gedrojc1990Utrecht53:0148:28
341Javier Brouwer1986Delft53:0548:39
342Martijn de Zoete1994Mondriaan53:0550:48
343Frank Mokveld1978Sita Appeltje -eitje53:0650:27
344Ronald Olsthoorn1991Delft53:0849:53
345Mustapha el Fourqui1980Breed Welzijn Delft53:0952:09
346Ron Kerklaan1977Gemeente Delft53:1249:24
347René van der Voort1986Delft53:1551:01
348Wietske van Dijk1984Delft53:3049:17
349Robert Schenk1981Delft53:3152:55
350Tugay Tunc1995CLD BSM 4 havo53:3551:35
351Jesper van der Zwan1993Mondriaan53:3651:28
352Manvatier Kaisiepo1987Delft53:3849:11
353Youry Vrijland1995CLD BSM 4 havo53:3851:37
354Jeroen Huisman1991Delft53:4750:26
355Koen Bouma1993Mondriaan53:4749:37
356Dax Verheij1977Realign53:5149:54
357Mitchel Vrijenhoek1992Mondriaan53:5351:46
358Wesley van Vliet1987's-Gravenzande53:5751:08
359Jeroen van Spronsen1980Fysiotherapie Tantho54:0052:34
360Rogier Leerdam1977Zegwaard Rioolontsto54:0150:47
361Alwin Bakker1986Nijland54:0950:31
362Frido Hollaar1978motion1054:1051:49
363Ludovic Rousselot1987TU Delft Unit Sport&54:1353:20
364Selim Burak Bulgur1989TU Delft Unit Sport&54:1353:20
365Edwin Jense1977's-Gravenhage54:1451:37
366Martins Dukats1977's-Gravenhage54:1651:56
367Rob de Bruijn1991Mondriaan54:1853:05
368Denis Lansbergen1982Pijnacker54:1851:51
369Dennis Bruggemans1981PAC54:2351:45
370Jan van den Berg1996CLD BSM 4 havo54:2552:20
371Danny Buschgens1993Mondriaan54:2653:18
372George Roux1988TU Delft Unit Sport&54:2853:36
373David Megsing1978's-Gravenhage54:3150:08
374Fabian van Hagen1982Nootdorp54:4051:46
375Tom Hoefnagel1997Pijnacker54:4151:13
376Rob Voordendag1981Unique Safety Produc54:4550:40
377Kevin Rombouts1992Mondriaan54:5053:34
378Scott Spencer1994Mondriaan54:5153:36
379Jan Baldee1990Mondriaan54:5253:39
380Kuno Klumpers1977Berkel en Rodenrijs54:5452:52
381Jafeth van Donk1981Reinier de Graaf Gro55:0052:04
382Chester Berkel1980Nootdorp55:0851:44
383Bas Homan1978Zegwaard Rioolontsto55:0851:41
384Mike Nieuwpoort1986Delft55:1253:01
385Marco van der Sluijs1980Delft55:1354:29
386Jurre Oorlog1980Delft55:1850:58
387Kasper Uithof1987's-Gravenhage55:2352:03
388Danny Lemckert1993Mondriaan55:2453:13
389Dennis Horst1990Nootdorp55:3052:36
390Ivar Grasmeijer1994CLD BSM 4 havo55:3553:33
391Daan Poelman1995CLD BSM 4 havo55:3653:35
392Randy Heijnen1978Zegwaard Rioolontsto55:4452:37
393Norbert van Tuijl1990Mondriaan55:4654:31
394Jan-Willem Dijksman1977Zegwaard Rioolontsto55:4952:42
395Dennis Ulrich1992Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht55:4953:20
396Frank Goethals1986Delft55:5153:25
397Milan Bisschop1994Delft55:5654:08
398Stephan Olsthoorn1985Gemeente Delft55:5750:27
399Jeroen Vrins1979Delft55:5853:22
400Reinier Kielema1988Rijswijk Zh56:0053:41
401Glen Groen1991Mondriaan56:0154:48
402Yash Joshi1987TU Delft Unit Sport&56:0255:12
403Dhariyash Rathod1986TU Delft Unit Sport&56:0355:12
404Jair Vink1996CLD BSM 4 havo56:0652:22
405Arno Schoonaard1982Rijswijk Zh56:0951:58
406Mohammed Abraimi1982Breed Welzijn Delft56:1155:10
407Wim van den Burg1990de bloemist zoeterme56:1351:56
408Adi Nundlall1987TU Delft Unit Sport&56:1755:28
409Erik Nieuwenhout1981Den Hoorn Zh56:1954:13
410Pim van Horssen1994CLD BSM 4 havo56:1954:19
411Rikkert Kooy1983Delft56:2250:21
412Jan Brankaer1981Delfgauw56:2554:28
413Bert Slagter1990de bloemist zoeterme56:2750:51
414Maarten Swaap1985Rijswijk Zh56:3255:55
415Dennis Meijer1981Delft56:3453:16
416Koen Warffemius1987Maassluis56:3653:30
417Bas de Gooijer1989Delft56:3850:42
418Rohit Kacker1984TU Delft Unit Sport&56:4055:45
419Saif El Ghalbzouri1994CLD BSM 4 havo56:4553:01
420Evan Mavris1993Mondriaan56:4955:26
421Wijnand van Lith1982's-Gravenhage56:5250:57
422Nick Jansen1992Mondriaan57:0752:56
423Roald Zwinkels1989Delft57:0853:47
424Pieter Forster1986Vlaardingen57:0952:34
425Robert Groot1977Zegwaard Rioolontsto57:2454:02
426Mathijs van Swieten1983Delft57:2554:37
427Pieter Panman1980Delft57:2753:02
428Jordy Boekenstijn1977Breed Welzijn Delft57:2855:41
429Wesley Schwengle1979Amsterdam57:3553:30
430Steijn Veltmeijer1998Delft57:3555:05
431Remco Pruijsers1981Delft57:4354:16
432Ralph Beurze1989's-Gravenhage57:4554:12
433Arun Kumar Madurai1987TU Delft Unit Sport&57:5256:58
434Jorrit ter Braak1981Delft57:5253:12
435Rob Janssen1979's-Gravenhage58:0254:20
436Yöran Micka1980's-Gravenhage58:0953:41
437Victor Klinkenberg1981's-Gravenhage58:1553:33
438Dennis Gielesen1984Dutch Runners58:1654:44
439Boy Trip1993Delft58:1753:26
440Zeya Yohana1993Mondriaan58:1856:10
441Marvin Verseveld1990de bloemist zoeterme58:3652:49
442Sebastiaan van Bilsen1979Pijnacker58:3954:41
443Emiel Schaaf1981's-Gravenhage58:4054:09
444Jeffrey van Duijn1983Realign58:5054:48
445Michel van Ravenhorst1978Unique Safety Produc58:5354:47
446Barry Schrama1981Den Hoorn Zh58:5453:18
447Mark van de Ven1979Unique Safety Produc58:5554:50
448Raymond van der Sman1978Montfoort58:5656:36
449Gonzlo Notivol1983Delft59:1154:47
450Rob van Duijn1982motion1059:1556:53
451Frank van Schie1979Delft59:1655:16
452Jasper Anderluh1978Delft59:1655:16
453Frank Veldkamp1988Delft59:1653:56
454Srdjan Srdic1992Delft59:1653:43
455Bryan van Kampen1996CLD BSM 4 havo59:2157:20
456Erik Zuijdendorp1985Berkel en Rodenrijs59:2755:47
457Wesley Nieuwpoort1995Delft59:3657:26
458Orestis Gartaganis1987TU Delft Unit Sport&59:4158:49
459Ken French1992Delft59:4554:12
460Daniel Dekker1991Mondriaan59:4955:37
461Jens Molog1987Rijswijk Zh59:5257:40
462Erik van Bilsen1984Delft59:5355:55
463Bob Vermeer1986Delft59:5655:15
464Christiaan Steiginga1992Mondriaan59:5858:15
465Chris Zangogiannis1986TU Delft Unit Sport&1:00:0759:15
466Tejas Ziegler1999Rotterdam1:00:1355:48
467Paul van Dijk1987Delft1:00:2354:56
468Koen van Kronenburg1981Rotterdam1:00:3256:52
469Niek de Groot1985Delft1:00:3455:53
470Django Zandvliet1993Mondriaan1:00:3555:12
471Henk de Graaf1977's-Gravenhage1:00:3655:35
472Bas van den Burg1990de bloemist zoeterme1:00:3756:19
473Youri Schouten1983Capelle aan den IJss1:00:3956:03
474Evert Jan van Drongele1986Leiden1:00:3957:41
475Tom van der Velden1979's-Gravenhage1:00:4256:41
476David Lansen1985Vermeer Centrum Delf1:00:4557:38
477Gerben Hoogwerff Kroon1979Delft1:00:4956:16
478Patrick Onasse1983Rotterdam1:00:5055:49
479David Bekker1985Rotterdam1:00:5155:50
480Luc Maessen1996Apeldoorn1:01:0355:51
481Thijs Maessen1998Apeldoorn1:01:0455:49
482Maarten Förster1991Vlaardingen1:01:0456:30
483Maarten Prins1985Hellas1:01:3757:15
484Jaap Cabaret1983Woonbron Delft1:01:3958:49
485Shreyas Raghunathan1985Delft1:01:3956:45
486Jeroen Nieuwpoort1984Delft1:01:4759:32
487Michael van den Berg1984Bleiswijk1:01:4856:18
488Laurens van der Splint1979Zoetermeer1:01:5456:52
489Ricardo Steinhauer1992Mondriaan1:01:591:01:18
490Ajene Wansing1992Mondriaan1:02:0755:58
491Ferhat Guller1993Mondriaan1:02:2056:13
492Ronald de Meester1980Nootdorp1:02:2258:49
493Sjoerd de Waal1986Maassluis1:02:4159:31
494Wesley van Eijk1990de bloemist zoeterme1:02:5057:06
495Eric vd Steuijt1985Delft1:03:141:02:04
496Erik Pellicaan1998Delfgauw1:03:1459:19
497Gino Hoste1992Mondriaan1:03:2458:01
498Dion Kester1994CLD BSM 4 havo1:03:2558:22
499Renger Katenberg1996CLD BSM 4 havo1:03:3358:29
500Vito Heemskerk1994Mondriaan1:03:3458:11
501Yair Sidoel1993Mondriaan1:04:2258:14
502Jordy Pronk1993Mondriaan1:04:221:03:14
503Jeroen Ruissen1988Fortuna1:04:401:02:48
504Laurens Verbeek1987Delft1:05:4259:46
505Chris Wensveen1991Delft1:05:5359:44
506Wouter van Zijl1985's-Gravenhage1:05:541:00:47
507Lennart Oorburg1994Mondriaan1:06:231:04:41
508Stuart Willis1993Mondriaan1:06:261:04:19
509Guus Kristel1996CLD BSM 4 havo1:06:271:02:43
510Georgios Papakonstanti1985Delft1:07:001:01:00
511Sam Leeflang1989Amsterdam1:07:031:01:22
512Vasileros Ntinas1986Delft1:07:061:01:06
513Georgios Braas1985Delft1:07:061:01:06
514Jay Ramtahalsing1995CLD BSM 4 havo1:07:161:03:32
515Niels van der Kruk1979AV '401:07:481:05:09
516Paco Vink1982Delft1:08:131:02:46
517Joey Wiering1993Mondriaan1:09:061:03:44
518Stephan Rens1989Mondriaan1:09:101:03:47
519Georgios Krintiras1985Delft1:10:591:09:57
520Dennis Tetteroo1992Realign1:13:211:09:23
521Tim Trompper1992Mondriaan1:13:581:08:33
522Spiros Alivizatos1985Delft1:14:001:08:00
523Bos Knijnenburg1992's-Gravenhage1:14:481:11:07
524Wim van den Burg jr1990de bloemist zoeterme1:15:361:09:49
525Akin van den Berg1986Delft1:19:351:13:33
 
M-35, 10 KM GOLDEN TE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marc Rotsaert1976De Koplopers33:5033:48
2Marc Meeder1974Schiedam34:0734:06
3Michiel Bovendeert1973Fortuna34:5034:50
4Rutger Kramer1976Haag Atletiek35:1735:17
5Rene van der Stap1974Haag Atletiek35:1835:17
6Dennis Kasport1972Rotterdam35:3735:35
7Ali Shugul1975Rotterdam Atletiek35:5035:49
8Mattijs van Dulkenraad1973Sparta36:1436:05
9Jelle Zwinkels1975Honselersdijk36:3936:26
10Robbertjan de Graaf1973Pijnacker36:4836:33
11Waldo Karbaat1977De Kieviten38:0937:57
12Spas Gueorguiev1975Loopgroep Aart Stigt38:3438:29
13Stephan Persoon1975Naaldwijk38:4738:34
14Maurice van Veldhooven1976Olympus '7039:2039:19
15Michiel Blauw1974Breda40:0039:15
16Paul Dekkers1972De Koplopers40:3440:32
17Rene Keijzer1974De Lier40:3840:24
18Lars Wolff1975Hoogvliet Rotterdam41:0740:11
19Michel van Schie1974Rijswijk Zh41:0940:13
20Maarten Schoemaker1976's-Gravenhage41:1140:59
21Ralph Doggen1974Rotterdam41:2940:14
22Floris Jansen1972Haag Atletiek41:4041:32
23Oscar Vermeer1973the Hague Road Runne42:2042:03
24Edwin Merkestein1972Loopgroep PK42:2542:18
25Jan Pieter den Holland1974Delft42:4842:05
26Dennis Brouwer1973Rotterdam42:5242:39
27Francois Lanel1974Den Haag43:0142:34
28Jose Giraldez1973Delft43:0642:39
29Alexander Voogt1977Hoofddorp43:0942:41
30Martijn Vogten1975Delft43:2242:10
31Raiond Jense1977Delft43:2342:12
32Vincent Vlaar1975De Koplopers43:2742:57
33Jean Charles Rogers1975the Hague Road Runne43:3240:31
34Richard Lagerweij1973's-Gravenhage43:5143:36
35Marc Verhoeven1972Spijkenisse43:5243:23
36Rob Peeters1972Bleiswijk44:0343:31
37Mohammed el Farouni1973Breed Welzijn Delft44:3643:35
38Marco van der Lecq1973Delft44:5044:02
39Emile Bourquin1977's-Gravenhage44:5844:41
40Ruben Loef1977Dutch Runners45:0544:14
41Jack van Brummelen1976's-Gravenhage45:1144:37
42Twan Linschoten1977Rijswijk Zh45:1944:19
43Michiel IJskes1973Delfgauw45:2544:24
44Jeroen van Veggel1975Berkel en Rodenrijs45:3245:02
45Idesbald Van den Bosch1976's-Gravenhage45:3244:01
46Jurienne Hollaar1975's-Gravenhage45:4945:27
47Jim van Zuijlen1976Rijswijk Zh45:5145:29
48Richard Poot1973's-Gravenzande45:5345:13
49Ian Galloway1973Delft46:0645:04
50Pieter-frank van der K1974Delft46:1845:25
51Matthijs Bos1973Delfgauw46:2345:04
52Niels Franken1976Leidschendam46:2746:20
53Rick van Rijswijk1976's-Gravenhage46:3046:11
54Oscar Laguna1976Mios46:3045:57
55Wijnand Cap1977Amsterdam46:4345:42
56Jeroen Timpman1976Delft46:5746:12
57Jeroen van der Boogaar1974Delft47:1145:32
58Arjen Visser1975's-Gravenhage47:4246:38
59Rachid Schrik1976Rijswijk Zh47:4346:12
60Kaj de Vries1974Delft47:4745:30
61Jeroen Baijems1974Delft47:5146:04
62Sigurd van de Pavert1975Amsterdam48:0046:29
63Jeroen Meewisse1976's-Gravenhage48:0547:27
64Florens vd Gaag1975Delft48:0646:56
65Peter Oord1975Delft48:0646:52
66Joachum Jojinu1974Nootdorp48:1042:17
67Dennis Roos1974Zegwaard Rioolontsto48:1244:58
68Stefan Tekelenburg1973Nootdorp48:2146:28
69Taco Vleesenbeek1974Delfgauw48:3846:59
70Peter Westdijk1976Schiedam48:4346:21
71Erwin Hairwassers1975Rijswijk Zh48:5646:32
72Henry van Wijk1975Delfgauw49:1547:19
73Ubo van der Burg1976Wateringen49:2647:34
74Gerard Buitelaar1973De Lier49:4148:23
75Ismail Yetim1974TU Delft Unit Sport&49:4648:57
76Patrick Tetteroo1973Sita Appeltje -eitje49:4647:42
77Leon van Paassen1976Delft49:5149:04
78Peter Wensing1977 50:1749:54
79Fedor Leeman1973Delft50:1847:54
80Thomas Dijker1974Gemeente Delft50:2547:50
81Pepijn Abbink1975De Koplopers50:4348:19
82Jim van den Berg1974Nootdorp50:4447:46
83Blonk1975Maassluis50:4849:50
84Ronald van Gend1975's-Gravenhage51:0549:12
85Dennis Jansen1973Rijswijk Zh51:0947:35
86Bartek Gedrojc1975De Koplopers51:2346:52
87Eric Schwiebert1974Wateringen51:3950:19
88Dennis Mooldijk1975's-Gravenhage51:4550:18
89Xander Storms1974's-Gravenhage51:5348:41
90Maurice Verhoeff1974Sita Appeltje -eitje52:1150:08
91Sjoerd-Gosse Dijkstra1977Delft52:1450:14
92Arjan Terpstra1972Nootdorp52:3849:56
93Rob Steijger1975AV '4052:4149:50
94Ramon Vink1977Rotterdam53:0449:39
95Martijn Vissenberg1975Delfgauw53:1550:29
96Ryan de Gee1975Zoetermeer53:1549:50
97Gert vd Meulen1976Instroomgroep53:1549:58
98Mark van Reijn1974Delft53:3052:09
99Michael Stevens1976Rotterdam53:3751:06
100Tino Meuwsen1975Delft53:3749:51
101Michael Daane1975Delft53:4251:43
102Martin Plug1975Zegwaard Rioolontsto53:4350:26
103Jeroen Andreoli1976Delft53:4849:55
104Marcel a Campo1973's-Gravenhage53:5748:53
105Jaap Poot1972's-Gravenhage54:2050:49
106Jeroen Schipper1975Rijswijk Zh54:2450:54
107Yvo van Koppen1976Delft54:2751:51
108Remco Steenks1974Monster54:3250:35
109Hans van den Bosch1975Pijnacker54:5452:54
110Renzo Berghout1974Gemeente Delft54:5453:05
111Ronald Verkuijl1977Gouda55:0051:58
112Rutger Okhuizen1973Delft55:2052:48
113Sylvester Kuc1975Delft55:2350:39
114Mels Jongeneel1975Zegwaard Rioolontsto55:3252:03
115Arjen Kloppers1972Moordrecht55:3753:07
116Robert Buis1973's-Gravenhage56:3454:07
117Mike Moi-Thuk-Shung1975's-Gravenhage56:3853:12
118Sensy Smits1974's-Gravenhage56:5354:03
119Bastiaan Wodderman1974Delft57:4155:28
120Edwin van Trigt1972's-Gravenhage57:5057:18
121Tjeerd Visser1974Delft58:3754:59
122Erik Dierikx1972Delft58:4454:24
123René Hopstaken1973Delft58:4754:07
124George Zevenbergen1976Mios59:0258:28
125Remco Blijleven1973Sita Appeltje -eitje59:2656:08
126Dennis Meeder1973Delft59:2755:27
127Marco de Jong1973's-Gravenhage59:2854:50
128Marc Rijneveen1977Instroomgroep59:3355:40
129Marc van Zessen1974Sparta59:3554:53
130Pieter Visset1974's-Gravenhage59:4156:29
131Hugo Driesse1972Delft59:5155:03
132Adrian Schouten1974Delft1:00:1255:13
133Chetan Prasad1973Haarlem1:00:3758:43
134Paul Heijdel1973Delft1:00:4157:42
135Sander Barkhuysen1974AV '401:00:4857:37
136Mikos Gouka1974Delfgauw1:00:5556:32
137Noortje van Gend1977Nieuw-Vennep1:00:5659:03
138Ewout van Oosten1974Delft1:01:0555:58
139Rob Molenaar1976Delft1:01:1456:17
140Patrick van Straaten1974Rijswijk Zh1:01:5458:54
141Elbert Frans1975Houten1:02:0258:37
142Regilio Duurham1975Spijkenisse1:02:0858:26
143Patrick Scherbeijn1972Utrecht1:02:1557:43
144Rogier Duurkoop1977Zoetermeer1:03:001:00:07
145Remco Kunz1974Delfgauw1:03:0157:31
146Jeroen Pellicaan1972Delfgauw1:03:1459:18
147Rob de Leeuw1975Pijnacker1:04:2258:17
148Theo van der Plas1972Bouwfonds-team 11:05:241:03:46
149Woltjo Broer1975's-Gravenhage1:06:161:00:10
150Kwok-Sing Sit1973Amsterdam1:07:121:04:19
151Steef de Konink1974Zegwaard Rioolontsto1:07:531:04:37
152Rex Jackson1977's-Gravenhage1:08:081:02:43
153Hendrik-Jan Vos1974Zegwaard Rioolontsto1:09:561:06:40
154Jonne Zutt1977Delft1:12:181:06:43
155Gideon Martijn1977Zoetermeer1:12:371:07:00
156Rene van Dongen1975's-Gravenhage1:13:191:08:00
157Michel Dalsem1974Zegwaard Rioolontsto1:15:291:12:04
 
M-40, 10 KM GOLDEN TE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1John Ketelaars1969Rotterdam Atletiek35:0735:04
2Danny van Wijk1969Pallas '9335:3735:36
3Randolph Nicia1971Sparta35:3835:38
4Richard Deen1970De Koplopers35:5135:49
5Jan van Hoeven1968Olympus '7036:1936:16
6Ed de Niet1971Loopgroep PK36:4136:40
7Mark Wilson1971Realign37:2237:17
8Alfred van Pelt1968Fortuna37:2237:19
9Rob van der Valk1971Ilion38:4638:44
10Michel Boer1968Olympus '7039:1839:07
11Walter Westhoven1969De Koplopers39:2839:25
12Johan Van Schilt1968Loopgroep PK39:4839:33
13Bart Daman1971De Koplopers39:4939:39
14Marco de Man1971PAC40:0139:51
15Daniël Hamerslag1970De Koplopers40:5940:47
16Hans Cromjongh1968De Koplopers41:1741:09
17Etienne Hollaar1970Rotterdam41:5841:37
18Henk Koelewijn1967De Koplopers42:3342:04
19Dennis Hendriks1970Delfgauw42:4842:16
20Marc Merkestein1970Delfgauw42:5542:30
21Ron Tuk1968Delft43:0442:31
22André van den Heuvel1968Delft43:0741:53
23Peter Boes1971Delfgauw43:1842:41
24André Oost1971Zoetermeer43:2442:13
25Bas Meeuwissen1972Delft43:3443:14
26Martin Pronk1971Nootdorp43:4743:16
27Stephan Leveling1971Den Hoorn Zh43:5743:06
28Pieter Aaldring1967Delft44:1444:05
29Ronald Bruggeman1972De Koplopers44:1543:42
30Ronald Holsmann1971Brielle44:2944:10
31Hille Hagen1971Berkel en Rodenrijs44:3343:05
32Chris van Eijnsbergen1968Delft44:3443:04
33Robert Reijntjes1969Delft44:3643:58
34Robert Stok1971Delft44:5344:17
35Patrick vd Burg1969Delft45:0644:45
36Peter Hoogendoorn1968De Koplopers45:1444:47
37Marc Paulissen1969Delft45:2244:23
38Ron Jacobs1969Pijnacker45:3043:58
39Nacho Pobes1971Reinier de Graaf Gro45:5044:09
40Dick van Middelkoop1968Den Hoorn Zh45:5145:25
41Dennis Radder1967Nootdorp46:0145:28
42Marco Verlaan1972Delft46:1244:27
43Gary Daly1970motion1046:1943:56
44Paolo Atzei1968Delft46:2545:53
45Peter van Mullem1967Bergschenhoek46:2745:53
46Fabio Bruna1969's-Gravenhage47:0446:01
47Noël van Peij1972Delfgauw47:1845:29
48Robert van Noordt1972Schiedam47:2547:02
49Ad van Benten1972Instroomgroep47:2746:50
50Jan Christiaan Dirk1968Nootdorp47:3746:35
51Marius Last1970Delft47:4146:03
52Arco van der Vorm1968De Koplopers47:5346:54
53Martijn Blom1972Delfgauw48:0746:18
54Frenk van der Vliet1967Delfgauw48:0746:12
55Gerard Tuk1969Delft48:1046:17
56Marco Zwijnenburg1972Maassluis48:1547:11
57Paul Kramer1967Voorburg48:1745:07
58Patrick Dekker1972Delft48:1847:01
59Edward Jacobs1972's-Gravenhage48:2245:53
60Arjen Olsthoorn1967Schipluiden48:2646:31
61Ivo Kristelijn1969's-Gravenhage48:3446:53
62René Herder1968Pijnacker48:3546:36
63Jean-Pierre Bongaerts1971Nootdorp48:4946:49
64Harry Gootjes1970Instroomgroep48:5645:34
65Frank van den Berg1972Delft48:5847:18
66Ronald van Leeuwen1971Delfgauw48:5846:16
67Martin Vink1968Pijnacker49:0247:45
68Menno Verkade1968Delft49:0745:34
69Sieto de Vreeze1967Olympus '7049:1148:46
70Richard Ruijgrok1968's-Gravenhage49:1948:51
71Sander Neefs1970Zoetermeer49:2247:14
72Ludwig Voskuil1969Julianadorp49:2748:06
73Robin Koster1968Delfgauw49:3349:07
74Ron van Hal1970Delft49:3547:23
75Frank Castenmiller1970De Koplopers49:3746:27
76Rick Gijzen1967Bouwfonds-team 149:3948:01
77Alex vd Berg1971Nootdorp49:4147:22
78John Massaar1968Delfgauw49:4448:02
79Raymond Scherpenisse1970's-Gravenhage49:4648:15
80Paul Alsemgeest1970's-Gravenhage49:5849:11
81Adri Mourits1969Delft50:0148:07
82Marcel van Rooijen1968Sparta50:1448:29
83Edwin Nael1972Rotterdam50:3848:46
84Marco van Veen1969Maassluis50:4349:46
85Dick Jorritsma1970Delft50:4548:32
86David de Graaf1969Delft50:5749:27
87Rob Koene1969Schipluiden51:0148:07
88Jeroen Meijer1971's-Gravenhage51:0347:22
89Steven van Dinter1968Gemeente Delft51:2749:39
90Wim Huurman1971Zoetermeer51:3450:30
91Jean-Paul Meijer1972's-Gravenhage51:4449:44
92Hans Meeder1970Rhoon51:4548:56
93Jan van den Berg1968Zoetermeer51:5150:47
94Bas van Binnendijk1968Dutch Runners51:5749:17
95Kenneth Critchlow1968's-Gravenhage52:0349:37
96Peter IJzelenberg1968Sita Appeltje -eitje52:0648:33
97Richard van Lochem1972Nootdorp52:0848:22
98Peter Becker1967Delft52:2449:54
99Tim de Vrind1968's-Gravenhage52:2451:00
100Arjan Huijsmans1967Pijnacker52:3649:21
101Jerome Pieterse1972Nootdorp52:4751:14
102Wim Dijkhuizen1970Rijswijk Zh52:4749:41
103Wijnand Veeneman1968Delft52:5749:38
104John Noordhuizen1969Nootdorp52:5947:51
105Marten van der Laan1969's-Gravenhage53:1051:24
106Leon de Graaff1971's-Gravenhage53:1151:01
107Gilbert Post1971Maassluis53:1649:51
108Dirk Vermeijden1967Pijnacker53:1951:53
109Sjaak den Bleker1971 53:3850:24
110Hans Tellien1970's-Gravenhage53:5251:25
111Hans Fatkert1971Delft54:0552:32
112Adri de Vreede1968Bleiswijk54:0651:13
113Eric Huis1968's-Gravenhage54:2151:16
114Eelas Mulder1972Delft54:2148:22
115Achim SEIFTER1972's-Gravenhage54:2149:42
116Guido Kaptein1969Delfgauw54:2852:55
117Erik Geskus1969Delft54:3652:27
118Hans Hueber1968Den Hoorn Zh54:4353:24
119Ben Hoefnagel1967Pijnacker54:4551:17
120ALex Dekker1972Realign54:4850:50
121Marco Heijink1971Sita Appeltje -eitje54:4952:43
122Rob van Woudenberg1967Delft55:0353:12
123Tom Schinkelshoek1968Rotterdam55:1853:38
124Jan van Zon1971Delfgauw55:2351:25
125Nickel Nickson1970 55:4554:54
126Eli Liebe1970 55:5452:38
127Henk Westerdijk1968's-Gravenhage56:0250:55
128Coen Verhage1971Voorburg56:0654:30
129Rolf Haaksema1967Bergschenhoek56:0851:59
130Wim van der Meer1969's-Gravenzande56:1251:41
131Bob Mactha1968Pijnacker56:1452:23
132Ronald van den Berg1968rijswijk56:1552:11
133Ger Franken1969Rijswijk Zh56:1853:26
134Michel Borgerman1969Hellevoetsluis56:2851:16
135Peter Barendse1969Weesp56:4553:35
136Martijn Tijssen1971Delfgauw56:4552:34
137Matthias Meixner1969Den Hoorn Zh57:0052:22
138Harrie Oostingh1968Den Hoorn Zh57:0252:41
139Michel Alsemgeest1972Amsterdam57:0854:58
140Arjan Wulff1971Delft57:1353:26
141Jack de Zeeuw1968's-Gravenhage57:3655:58
142Lesley Robert1968's-Gravenhage57:5351:48
143Sander Kruif1970's-Gravenzande58:0852:15
144Jörgen Peeters1971Torquay (AUS)58:1652:18
145Jo Schunselaar1970Delft58:1752:51
146Arjan Langstraat1970 58:2354:57
147John Kalkman1969Delft58:2552:45
148Ivar Sonneveld1971Delft58:3754:02
149Eddy Schippers1970Delft58:5654:28
150Fred Schrader1969Delft58:5653:22
151Dennis Schmidt1970Delfgauw59:0454:08
152Harold Briels1969Delft59:0755:46
153Peter-Paul de Bruin1968Delft59:4456:07
154Ard Kwint1969Nootdorp59:4554:49
155Tino Verduijn1972Zoetermeer59:4558:22
156Leon Plomp1970Delft59:5157:02
157George Walther1970Delft59:5654:49
158Richard Geense1970Nootdorp1:00:1855:44
159JD Verwoerd1969Delft1:00:3955:10
160Jonne Donnars1970's-Gravenhage1:00:4356:10
161Albert van Reeuwijk1970Den Hoorn Zh1:01:0256:34
162Fred Slot1969Delft1:01:0256:33
163Erwin Deen1968's-Gravenhage1:01:0457:52
164Hans Klok1971Berkel en Rodenrijs1:01:0556:24
165Erik Batenburg1972Bergschenhoek1:01:1056:50
166Benjamin Hinderink1969Delft1:01:1156:58
167Rogier Zoutendijk1969Delft1:01:1656:47
168Sidney Gowlooze1969Zoetermeer1:01:1655:34
169Remko Bal1970's-Gravenhage1:01:2256:22
170Chris Elshof1968Delfgauw1:01:2555:27
171Richard Kropmans1970's-Gravenhage1:01:3658:03
172John Terlouw1969Delft1:01:3857:51
173Eric Kreupeling1972Instroomgroep1:01:5257:59
174Ger van der Meer1969Delft1:02:0156:34
175Luuk van Langen1971Delft1:02:0658:23
176Jaap Rip1969Pijnacker1:02:2057:28
177Sven Middelkoop1971Realign1:02:3358:36
178Rick Klein Velthuis1971Delft1:02:4257:40
179Robert Spencer1968's-Gravenhage1:02:4759:22
180Reginald Tophoven1968Nootdorp1:03:2559:48
181Eric Dees1970's-Gravenhage1:04:0159:41
182Jelmer Boersma1969Delft1:05:031:00:21
183Olof de Jong1971's-Gravenhage1:05:0759:18
184Menno Wulff1972Delfgauw1:05:121:01:25
185Tinus Koorn1971Delft1:06:041:00:25
186Jan Cheung1969Zoetermeer1:06:241:01:08
187Dennis van der Maarel1971Wateringen1:06:371:03:37
188Ronald van de Weerthof1969Zoetermeer1:07:351:01:53
189Marc Harms1970Zoetermeer1:07:361:01:54
190Rick Rust1970Delft1:08:041:02:24
191Ronald Eygenraam1969 1:08:051:03:37
192Léon Berends1971Bouwfonds-team 11:09:171:03:58
193Leon Boender1968Zoetermeer1:10:421:04:55
194Rob Meppelink1970Zegwaard Rioolontsto1:12:451:09:18
195Peter van Dijk1967Delfgauw1:15:241:09:46
 
M-45, 10 KM GOLDEN TE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gerard de Lange1965Waterweg34:3734:36
2Rik Bisschop1967AV '4035:4435:43
3Jan van der Meer1963Olympus '7035:4535:45
4Gerard Droog1964Rotterdam Atletiek36:0136:00
5Willem de Graaf1962the Hague Road Runne36:0636:02
6Ernst Bovenkamp1966De Koplopers36:0836:05
7Fred Louter1965Waterweg36:5736:52
8Thomas White1964Pallas '9337:1337:12
9Mark de Haan1966Pijnacker37:4137:37
10Rob Nijhof1965's-Gravenhage37:4737:37
11Marius Schwartz1966De Koplopers38:0338:01
12Allarel Moene1965Brielle38:5138:22
13Pieter Stellingwerf1965Haag Atletiek38:5138:51
14Johan van Meurs1967Fortuna39:0138:57
15Henk Vollebregt1967Rijswijk Zh39:2739:12
16Arthur Heerkens1963Olympus '7039:3039:24
17Arjen van Velden1965Olympus '7039:3439:27
18Hein Stolle1964Amsterdam39:4439:25
19Evert Wallien1966De Koplopers39:5839:48
20Rob van Noordt1964Monster40:2840:10
21Matthijs van Boxtel1966De Koplopers40:3840:35
22Danny karijo Pawird1966Nieuwegein40:4140:22
23Rene Wisselo1966De Koplopers40:5040:40
24Arco Timmermans1964Delft40:5140:36
25John Klijsen1967Delft41:1540:38
26Ronald Ton1964Naaldwijk41:1641:01
27Adrie Wenteler1962De Koplopers41:2641:23
28Jan Hofmeester1964De Koplopers41:2741:20
29Ruud Fabrie1963Haag Atletiek41:2941:21
30Gerard Trommel1965Zoetermeer41:3941:19
31John van Gorp1966Delft41:3941:14
32Nasser Berrick1963Den Hoorn Zh41:4241:28
33Richard Curfs1965Haag Atletiek42:0541:59
34Frank Schoones1966De Koplopers42:0741:51
35Arnold van Lindert1966's-Gravenhage42:1941:57
36Marcel van Diepen1962Schipluiden42:2041:40
37Michel Beukers1964De Koplopers42:2042:08
38Ole Nielsen1963Rijswijk Zh42:2641:47
39Thibald Holscher1965Gemeente Delft42:4542:23
40Peter van der Valk1966Gemeente Delft42:4542:11
41Fred van Berkum1964De Koplopers42:5042:40
42Henk Kleij1962Rotterdam42:5742:27
43Marcel Vonk1963Wateringen43:0242:39
44Dick Ufkes1963's-Gravenhage43:3143:04
45Coen de Lima1967Rotterdam44:0543:26
46Gerard de Groot1966De Koplopers44:1043:51
47Wilco Hugsman1964Hoek van Holland44:1342:43
48Jan Moraal1966De Koplopers44:1644:04
49Tim Peeters1964Delft44:1843:33
50John Treffers1963Delft44:2143:52
51Roelof Spaans1962Rotterdam44:2544:10
52Angelo van der Hoeven1963Berkel en Rodenrijs44:2744:10
53Sebastian Toet1965Loopgroep PK44:3044:15
54Mark van Dijk1964Honselersdijk44:3944:04
55Marco Fais1966AV '4044:4244:30
56Jan dauwe de Graaf1966Delft44:4943:19
57Marty Messerschmidt1962the Hague Road Runne45:1444:56
58Frank Mijnals1965Amsterdam45:1944:20
59Ferry van Lier1962Pijnacker45:2544:20
60Bert Pelkikaan1963Maassluis45:2945:04
61Robert Bekenes1966Delft45:3044:47
62Henk van Nieuwkade1965Vlaardingen45:4145:13
63Eewin Blaauw1964Zoetermeer45:4944:12
64Koert Kouwenhoven1965Pijnacker45:5144:55
65Rijk Willemsen1963Honselersdijk45:5745:17
66Iwan Meynaar1964Reinier de Graaf Gro45:5745:12
67Sjaak van Roon1963Brielle46:0145:43
68Paul Hofstede1962Olympus '7046:0545:48
69John Kortekaas1964Delft46:1045:35
70Leon Toussaint1967Naaldwijk46:1245:51
71Hilair Zwinkels1967Olympus '7046:1344:53
72Marcel Versteeg1964Delft46:3245:39
73Olof King1963Delfgauw46:3544:53
74Marko van Vliet1966's-Gravenhage46:4246:17
75Robert Schouw1965Wateringen46:4345:46
76Frans van de Sande1965Nootdorp46:4646:06
77Eduard Bordewijk1964Spijkenisse46:4845:29
78Marcel Lupker1963Delfgauw46:5046:33
79Hein Philipse1966's-Gravenhage46:5643:50
80Gert-Jan van Peer1966's-Gravenhage46:5645:51
81Axel Pel1964Delft47:0546:06
82Ricky Martens1963Zoetermeer47:0945:29
83Peter Paanakker1963Pijnacker47:1246:17
84Bernhard Thieme1966Delft47:1946:25
85Corne van Zeijl1964Kwintsheul47:2346:27
86Jesse Budding1966Delft47:3646:01
87Anne Reitsma1963Delft47:3946:23
88Gerald de Graaf1966Zoetermeer47:4146:34
89Paul Ammerlaan1965Den Hoorn Zh47:4745:59
90Huub Keizers1967Delft47:4846:33
91Michiel Berendracht1963Delft48:0646:33
92Michel Ridder1964Schipluiden48:0946:22
93Dave Lagraauw1964Delft48:1147:14
94Sing Dekker1962Reinier de Graaf Gro48:2346:33
95Eric van Waas1966motion1048:2346:02
96René vd Sluijs1964Spijkenisse48:2847:35
97Edwin van Rijn1964Delfgauw48:3245:48
98Frank vd Drift1967Pijnacker48:3947:55
99Rob Spijkers1963's-Gravenhage48:4248:03
100Rene Maat1964Delfgauw48:4747:17
101Marco van Gaalen1965's-Gravenzande48:5248:27
102Co Treffers1963Delfgauw48:5448:25
103Emmanuel Emeh1965Delft48:5548:16
104Ivo Aalbers1964's-Gravenhage49:0447:00
105Mark Lammerts1964Delft49:1347:43
106Erik van Os1965Delft49:1847:22
107Mehmet Sahin1962De Koplopers49:2348:09
108René van der Knaap1962Wateringen49:2447:08
109Kees Vreugdenhil1963Olympus '7049:2846:15
110Frank Staal1966Phoenix49:4049:27
111Ed Rietvelt1962Olympus '7049:4249:18
112Mark Sjakes1965Sportvereniging Delf49:5647:17
113Wilbert Hoondert1964Delft50:1047:45
114Marc van Etten1966Kampen50:2248:18
115Marcel Gillemans1966De Koplopers50:4148:15
116John van der Werff1965Den Hoorn Zh50:4447:17
117Bart van Bergeijr1963Rotterdam50:4746:48
118Hans Rensen1966Schipluiden50:5849:16
119Herman Mensen1966Wateringen51:0549:40
120Richard Hagebeek1965Naaldwijk51:1350:48
121Gerard van der Burg1967Pijnacker51:1649:44
122Ruud de Bruyne1963Gorinchem51:2149:08
123John van Beek1966Den Hoorn Zh51:2949:41
124Jan Vellekoop1964De Lier51:3048:19
125Erik Westerhof1965Delfgauw51:3450:31
126Ed Gram1963Olympus '7051:3851:18
127Erwin Hoevenaar1966Delft51:4649:42
128Bart Krutwagen1966Delft52:0151:45
129Leendert Kohlenberg1967Beverwijk52:1050:10
130Eelco Kat1965Delft52:1449:26
131Leo van Spronsen1962Poeldijk52:1948:56
132Edwin van de Vathorst1963Pijnacker52:2449:38
133Theo Pronk1966Maasdijk52:3449:41
134Rob Warnaar1964De Koplopers52:3450:10
135Arthur van Strien1964Delfgauw52:4150:28
136Marcel Bijkerk1964's-Gravenhage52:4750:06
137Jan Verhoeven1965the Hague Road Runne52:4848:47
138Karel Kuipers1965Nootdorp52:5450:13
139Loek van der Klis1965AV '4052:5850:10
140Ron Haring1967Delfgauw53:1351:40
141Leo Harders1965Delfgauw53:1452:36
142Cees van Mourik1963Delft53:1450:23
143Niels Hamoen1962Realign53:1749:16
144Martin Westerhof1965Delfgauw53:1951:54
145Marco Poot1966Delfgauw53:2552:01
146Lex Boers1963's-Gravenzande53:4153:08
147Johan van Bruggen1966Delft53:4351:09
148Kees van Dorp1965Den Hoorn Zh53:5951:30
149Nico Schenkeveld1964Schipluiden54:0551:13
150Gerhard Nel1966's-Gravenhage54:0748:59
151Marcel Daman1964Rijswijk Zh54:3450:58
152Paul Hoogendijk1963Delft54:3551:47
153Frank Haring1964Den Hoorn Zh54:3950:31
154Hans Schilperoort1962's-Gravenhage54:4651:56
155Jacques Pho1966's-Gravenhage54:5653:01
156Marco van der Ende1966's-Gravenhage54:5952:09
157Michel Hoogendoorn1965Delfgauw54:5952:06
158Ron van Dam1963Den Hoorn Zh55:0850:00
159Rob van Dijk1962Maassluis55:0953:10
160Marc Vliegenthart1963Delft55:1151:23
161Sherman Kunst1965Haag Atletiek55:1253:08
162J A van der Hulst1962Delft55:2152:30
163Berry de Jong1966's-Gravenhage55:2254:27
164Ernst-Jan Bosman1963Delft55:3251:47
165Paul Woldendorp1962Delft55:3351:38
166Johan van den Burg1965Pijnacker55:5252:07
167Richard Baijards1965The Ultimate Sport E55:5353:19
168Michel van der Ree1963's-Gravenhage56:0353:44
169Leo van de Langkruis1963 56:2152:08
170Edwin van Berkum1965Delft56:2353:12
171Freek Baggerman1965Schipluiden56:2752:37
172René den Boer1965PAC56:3253:54
173Nev Sijacic1967Den Hoorn Zh56:3752:28
174Stefan Wagenaar1966the Hague Road Runne56:4253:14
175Rene Akerboom1963's-Gravenhage56:4952:32
176Marcel 's Gravemade1967Delft56:4956:08
177Ozkan Akpinar1967's-Gravenhage56:5053:14
178Arjen van Geest1967De Lier57:0654:47
179Claus Barendse1966Kwintsheul57:1253:04
180John de Winter1964Wateringenm57:2453:20
181Pieter Jeucken1965Instroomgroep57:3454:15
182Sjoerd Kluiving1963Delft57:3654:55
183Kees Romijn1964Delfgauw57:5454:27
184Floris Koumans1967Delfgauw58:0456:05
185Lucien Koeleman1963Den Hoorn Zh58:1356:30
186Rob Fens1965Beuningen Gld58:1454:18
187Peter Reinerie1965Instroomgroep58:2155:03
188Jack Ickenroth1965Delft58:2153:43
189John Geurts1963Vlaardingen58:2655:59
190Rob Witmer1965Voorne Atletiek58:3953:27
191Meine Oosten1964Delft58:4256:20
192Giovanni Paulesu1967's-Gravenhage58:4454:09
193Lou Maas1965PAC59:1054:30
194Enno vd Graaf1967Delft59:1456:41
195Richard Holland1965Delft59:1754:49
196Ton van der Loos1966Delfgauw59:1854:48
197Andre Elskamp1966Delft59:2654:07
198Oscar de Kloe1964AV '4059:3157:53
199Leo vd Maarel1963Delfgauw59:4455:26
200Hans Kouwenhoven1963De Koplopers59:5955:59
201Mark Roest1966Delft1:00:0055:28
202Bart Waasdorp1966Naaldwijk1:00:0255:47
203Henk de Jong1966Delft1:00:0855:32
204Franz Ziekler1966Rotterdam1:00:1555:50
205Greg Foster1966Delft1:00:2155:14
206Leo van der Waard1964Delft1:00:3057:55
207Huib van der Zon1966Nootdorp1:00:3256:42
208Marcel Portier1965Delft1:00:5254:47
209Edward Verbree1965Delft1:01:0355:02
210Kees Balvert1964Naaldwijk1:01:0355:14
211Roeleveld1963Zoetermeer1:01:0755:50
212Philipp van Dongen1963Maasland1:01:1058:36
213Richard Jongeneelen1967Delft1:01:3157:10
214Arthur de Bruin1963's-Gravenhage1:01:4656:34
215Casper Bijkerk1964Hellevoetsluis1:01:4957:02
216Leon Scholte1962Zoetermeer1:01:5456:49
217Dick Groeneveld1966Den Hoorn Zh1:01:5657:46
218Piet Bijkerk1963Rijswijk Zh1:02:2658:10
219Peter ten Haaft1964Delft1:02:2958:11
220Coen Krijgsman1966Delft1:02:3958:53
221Bob Dogger1967Zoetermeer1:02:4256:59
222Jan Dorpmans1967Rotterdam1:02:5957:07
223Ronald Wagter1963Voorschoten1:03:0357:54
224Han Heijstek1967 1:03:3357:58
225Nils Laffra1964Rotterdam1:03:3757:57
226Jeroen Bakker1967 1:03:3859:24
227Gilbert Gordijn1964Delft1:03:5458:07
228Dick Wildenberg1966Delft1:04:0658:59
229Pieter Hoevers1965's-Gravenhage1:04:0958:42
230Martin Vingerling1966Delfgauw1:04:2859:29
231Ton van Puffelen1965Delft1:05:341:01:43
232Marc Pagen1963Delft1:05:591:01:10
233Eric Lups1962Voorburg1:06:481:01:35
234Arjan de Bruin1964Delft1:07:051:01:41
235Marcel Rutten1963Delft1:07:241:01:30
236Dirk de Leeuw1962Rotterdam1:08:031:06:07
237Marcel van der Holst1965's-Gravenhage1:08:051:02:23
238Ed Ham1962Sparta1:08:561:03:43
239Peter Kamper1964Rotterdam1:09:091:08:13
240Rob Pronk1966Haag Atletiek1:09:491:03:55
241Jopp Schilperoort1964Delft1:10:501:08:26
242Paul Koopman1963Rijswijk Zh1:11:521:05:56
243Albert Wolf1963Delft1:17:571:11:59
244Rob de Bruin1966Wateringen1:18:001:12:18
 
M-50, 10 KM GOLDEN TE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Michel de Maat1961Vlaardingen33:5433:54
2Maarten de Jong1961Olympus '7035:4035:40
3Hans Bos1961Rotterdam Atletiek35:5235:51
4Amriet Oemraw1960Rotterdam Atletiek36:5236:51
5Don Jassies1962Rotterdam Atletiek36:5936:55
6Harry Suyker1959De Koplopers38:1138:09
7Jan Neutel1962Gemeente Delft38:5638:44
8Egbert Roodbol1957PAC39:3439:30
9Ties van Elst1961De Koplopers39:5239:45
10Max van Dorsten1957Ruitenburg40:0840:04
11Stef van Holstein1958Sparta40:1040:06
12Wilco van Wel1960Leiderdorp40:4640:31
13Rob Gordijn1961De Koplopers40:5140:44
14Wim de Jong1961's-Gravenzande41:0240:48
15Hans van de Sande1959Nootdorp41:0240:42
16Johan Gerritse1961Schipluiden41:4241:26
17Bert Vreugdenhil1961Olympus '7042:1242:04
18Jan Willem Rijke1958Delfgauw42:2341:34
19Rene Vrijmoed1959Reinier de Graaf Gro42:3041:44
20Heu van der Helm1960Naaldwijk42:5042:28
21Jos van Teijlingen1960Zoeterwoude43:2442:39
22Willem van der Vaart1961Vlaardingen43:2643:13
23Hugo van den Ende1962Den Hoorn43:2742:15
24Nijs de Graaff1958Delft43:3942:53
25Bert Zwinkels1958Poeldijk43:4543:29
26Aad Zonneveld1960 44:0043:30
27Kees van Dijk1959Den Hoorn Zh44:0143:06
28Jose Xavier1959Sparta44:3344:24
29Jelle Heins1959Hoek van Holland44:5944:43
30Johan de Gelder1961Den Hoorn Zh45:0444:49
31John van der Kroft1958the Hague Road Runne45:1744:39
32Vincent Verstegen1957Spijkenisse45:2844:48
33Miel Le Coultre1959Sparta45:3345:06
34Anton Kneppers1960De Koplopers45:4444:45
35Cor Spruijt1960Monster45:5745:44
36Johnny de Koning1959Schiedam45:5845:04
37Michel Elshout1962Delfgauw45:5845:41
38Peter Bovenlander1961's-Gravenhage46:1544:21
39Paul vd Knaap1961Honselersdijk46:3345:09
40Geert Arkesteijn1960Wateringen46:4446:14
41Rex Schomaker1959Delft46:4646:15
42Nico Wesstein1962's-Gravenhage46:4846:05
43Taco Boot1961Nootdorp46:5345:09
44Leo Suyker1960Pijnacker46:5446:38
45Han Verdijsseldonck1960De Koplopers46:5745:48
46Jos Tóth1958De Koplopers47:2147:09
47Peter de Wit1960Ruitenburg47:4045:53
48Derk Jan Smid1961Zoetermeer48:0847:57
49Rene Bezemer1959Priva48:0846:40
50Yusuf Yukler1957Rijswijk Zh48:0947:10
51Fred Driel1960Den Hoorn Zh48:0947:12
52Rob van Pelt1961Ruitenburg48:1146:41
53Leonard Bloem1960's-Gravenzande48:1446:29
54Edwin van der Harst1962the Hague Road Runne48:1946:06
55Frits Gronsveld1962Delft48:2847:23
56Hans de Jong1958avVN48:4448:40
57Cock Barendse1960Olympus '7048:4847:31
58Ton Witkamp1961TU Delft Unit Sport&48:5948:10
59Martin Vanderbroeck1958Amsterdam49:0245:53
60Mark Jones1962Zoetermeer49:0245:22
61Tom Trotz1958's-Gravenhage49:1647:41
62John Franke1960Schipluiden49:4347:55
63Wubbo Tempel1959Rotterdam49:4347:17
64Karel Bevers1962Breed Welzijn Delft49:5548:53
65Gert Jan Foks1957AV Haaksbergen49:5647:17
66Andre van Wingerden1961Priva49:5948:09
67Albert Rebel1959Rijswijk Zh50:0347:45
68Ed Peelen1959 50:0947:56
69Martien Koene1960Naaldwijk50:0948:13
70Hans Bramsen1960Delft50:1849:25
71Rob van Rijn1958Delft50:4049:34
72Oscar Gleijm1961Rijswijk Zh50:4048:54
73Henk Raven1960Krimpen aan den IJss50:4249:07
74Geert Vijverberg1959Delft50:5548:58
75Henk Bodde1961De Koplopers51:0248:37
76Richard Jonkes1961Delft51:0748:05
77Robbo Bovelander1958AV '4051:1550:02
78Ad Kerklaan1957Priva51:3450:07
79Michael Robers1961's-Gravenhage51:4047:07
80Kees Huibers1960Delft51:5848:46
81Ronald in 't Veld1962Voorburg51:5949:05
82Farhad Keshavarz1961Gemeente Delft51:5949:12
83Flip Stolte1960Delft52:0749:49
84Rob van Dieden1960Den Hoorn Zh52:0950:21
85Peter Tangel1958Wateringen52:2650:30
86Ron Kerpel1957Vlaardingen52:2850:51
87Charles de Roo1962the Hague Road Runne52:3552:24
88Harm Duel1961Delfgauw52:5050:41
89Martin Strik1958Pijnacker53:0449:45
90Robert Breedveld1960Delfgauw53:0650:09
91Nico Arkesteijn1959Wateringen53:1151:16
92Henk Schreuder1958Schipluiden53:3550:38
93Joost van Bemmeken1960Delft53:4351:18
94Jan C Th van der Ham1957Den Hoorn Zh53:5452:16
95Eldert Kortenoever1960Delft54:1353:09
96Frank Foole1959Delft54:1350:27
97Joep van der Broeck1959Gouda54:1951:10
98Ap Post1961AV '4054:3051:51
99Rinus de Vreede1958Delft54:3250:58
100Rob Verbeij1960AV '4054:4053:36
101Peter Heerings1959Delft54:4252:45
102Ron Schilperoort1961Delft54:4352:15
103Adriaan Bisschop1960Delft54:5353:06
104Job de Greeve1959Delft54:5751:16
105Hugo Schwarz1960Delft55:0651:14
106Michel Witmer1960Den Hoorn Zh55:0751:17
107Eric Kroon1961Delft55:1854:27
108René Bakker1958's-Gravenhage55:2152:49
109Jack Jellema1961's-Gravenhage55:2153:08
110Niek van Zon1961Delft55:3351:57
111Peter Wesseling1957Delft55:4353:03
112Leo van Zijl1960Naaldwijk55:5853:30
113H W van Zeijl1959's-Gravenzande56:0453:20
114Adiel Jahangir1959Nootdorp56:0552:23
115Mart van Blitterswijk1958Delft56:3653:32
116Aad Overdevest1959Pijnacker56:4253:37
117Fred Steftsec1962Zoetermeer57:0353:18
118Ron Broekhart1958Schiedam57:0553:54
119Herman van Mierlo1957Delft57:1455:56
120Leon Roessen1961Delft57:1853:42
121Willem de Berk1959Delft57:2355:14
122John de Koning1961Nootdorp57:2954:35
123Ron Piper1959Breed Welzijn Delft57:2955:43
124Arie Molendijk1958Waterweg57:4454:35
125Peter Vodegel1960Delft57:4854:57
126Theo Herman1957Den Hoorn Zh57:5253:49
127Joost Verhoeff1960Delft58:0054:40
128Erik de Graaf1959Delft58:0057:28
129Dirk Smit1959Pijnacker58:3255:09
130Frans van Dun1961Maassluis58:5854:52
131Hans Wijers1962Delfgauw58:5853:41
132Ron Remie1960Schipluiden59:0956:37
133Jos van Esschoten1961Delft59:1156:53
134Maarten van der Elst1959Reinier de Graaf Gro59:1655:37
135Ruud Koops1958Delft59:3755:03
136Pieter Evegroen1958Haag Atletiek59:3954:59
137Henk Maas1961Monster1:00:1056:47
138Guus Smit1961Dutch Runners1:00:2957:03
139Rob Trompper1958Delft1:00:3454:27
140Alfred van de Hulst1960Delft1:00:3554:29
141Erik Kraaij1958Delft1:00:4956:15
142Martin Wensveen1962Delft1:01:0358:27
143Rob vd Maarel1960Rijswijk Zh1:01:0755:00
144Frans Uijlenbroek1959Delft1:01:0856:00
145W A van Buuren1962wassenaar1:01:2359:12
146Fred Bronts1960Reinier de Graaf Gro1:01:3456:57
147Milko van Heusden1961Delft1:01:4756:50
148Ruud Nieuwpoort1959Delft1:01:4859:33
149Hans Biemans1961Groningen1:02:0557:27
150Ronald Halkes1961's-Gravenhage1:02:1357:03
151Nico Boerman1959's-Gravenhage1:02:1456:36
152Kees Esser1960Priva1:02:1558:19
153Fred Stade1958Rijswijk Zh1:02:5657:25
154Paul Duyndam1957De Koplopers1:03:0258:55
155Guido Breedveld1962Den Hoorn Zh1:03:4857:53
156Peter Fransen1961Den Hoorn Zh1:04:401:00:49
157Ron 't Lam1958Schiedam1:04:4159:02
158Tom The1960Delft1:05:2259:50
159Arno Nieuwpoort1960Vermeer Centrum Delf1:05:371:02:31
160Dick Rotmans1958Rotterdam1:05:391:03:04
161Dirk Kolenbrander1960Honselersdijk1:05:441:00:16
162Carel vd Graaf1958Alphen aan den Rijn1:06:351:01:50
163Aad van der Bos1958Honselersdijk1:06:351:01:07
164Sander van Nederveen1961Delft1:06:441:01:12
165Henri Wijnants1960De Koplopers1:06:531:01:43
166Vincent Stokman1961's-Gravenhage1:07:031:00:56
167Ton Mooijekind1960De Spartaan1:08:361:04:54
168Jack Gaudelius1958Schiedam1:08:381:03:12
169Marcel Timmermans1962's-Gravenhage1:09:521:05:37
170Ernst-Jan Ouwersloot1960Berkel en Rodenrijs1:10:291:07:07
171Peter Witveld1959Zoetermeer1:10:531:05:10
172Max Rozenboom1957Delft1:10:541:04:55
173Grijn Marel1961Delft1:21:351:16:31
 
M-55, 10 KM GOLDEN TE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Kees Kangelaan1956AV '4037:3137:26
2Wim Wubben1956Olympus '7039:0038:57
3Cor Hoebeke1953De Koplopers39:0138:59
4Kees Voogt1954Tenaco39:1739:13
5Leo van Leeuwen1952AV '4039:3739:36
6Fep vd Ende1955Monster40:1839:57
7Ron Koorevaar1952De Koplopers40:2540:25
8Richard Maquelin1956Capelle aan den IJss41:0140:45
9Frans Greeve1957Ruitenburg41:3741:21
10Anton van Spronsen1952Olympus '7041:4741:44
11Rob van Dijk1957Delft42:1141:42
12Willem van den Beukel1956De Koplopers43:1243:02
13Paul Polders1957De Koplopers43:1943:13
14Leo Valstar1957Monster43:5443:34
15Cock Hazeu1955Delft43:5842:57
16Ton van Kleef1954Sparta44:3044:22
17Wim Prins1955Rotterdam44:3244:04
18Gé van der Kraan1956AV '4044:4044:35
19Kees Debie1956Delft44:4544:25
20Hendrik Jan Bloemert1956Delft44:4844:08
21Arie van Delft1954De Lier44:5344:06
22Wim Erkens1955Honselersdijk45:0244:39
23Jan Janse1956Naaldwijk45:1344:38
24Ad Blom1955Den Hoorn Zh45:2344:59
25Peter Bos1954Pijnacker45:4745:16
26Paul Kruijssen1957Haag Atletiek45:5445:44
27Ruud Schulze1954Dutch Runners45:5944:07
28Aad van Holsteijn1954Nootdorp46:2945:57
29Willem Relou1957Delft46:4545:33
30Patrick Aris1956Wijk bij Duurstede47:1346:56
31Henk de Witte1957Den Hoorn Zh47:1646:16
32Wim van Zijl1955avVN47:3647:23
33Jan Verbeis1955Hoofddorp47:3746:33
34Rob Stallinga1953Rijswijk Zh47:5047:05
35Wim van der Knaap1955naaldwijk47:5545:27
36Peet Jansen1956Maasland48:2646:44
37Joop Kwak1955Delft48:3446:10
38Robert vd Gaag1953Nootdorp48:4547:00
39Arno van Vondelen1955Delft49:0048:32
40Jean Claessens1954the Hague Road Runne49:1249:05
41Martin van Beurden1955AV '4049:2348:08
42Rob Blijleven1952Haag Atletiek49:2848:07
43Gert van Leeuwen1955De Koplopers49:3149:06
44Peter van Dijk1955Maasdijk49:3749:15
45Henk Pape1955Monster50:0349:18
46Jan Lansbergen1953De Koplopers50:0847:40
47Henry van der Vegt1955De Lier50:1747:30
48Freddy Frauenfelder1955's-Gravenhage50:1846:57
49Hans Scikel1956Den Hoorn Zh50:4349:50
50Gerard vd Meer1956Rijswijk Zh50:4548:38
51Bram Molenaar1957Delft51:1850:05
52Wim Hanemaaijer1955De Lier51:2551:05
53Harm Prins1953Olympus '7051:2850:10
54Fred Dessens1953Delft51:3348:30
55Chiel Rodenburg1954De Lier51:4551:24
56Gerard van der Stok1956De Lier51:4551:25
57Haaije Schreuder1954De Koplopers51:5651:10
58Henk vd Bos1956amersfoort52:0150:37
59Martien de Koning1956Delft52:0151:38
60Willem Alsemgeest1953Schipluiden52:2649:28
61Harry Frensh1955Sportvereniging Delf52:4250:03
62Peter van der Sande1955Olympus '7052:4950:45
63Fred Berkien1956AV '4052:5951:03
64Henjo Groenewegen1954Delft53:1050:29
65Cok vd Knaap1953Kwintsheul53:2649:30
66Wouter Gerritsma1956Delft53:4949:41
67Jacobus van der Wal1954Delft53:5050:11
68Ed Mooijman1954Sportvereniging Delf53:5051:09
69Bert van der Schans1957Den Hoorn Zh53:5550:51
70Jan van den Broek1955Sportvereniging Delf53:5551:06
71Enk Leeuwarden1953Rijswijk Zh54:0151:01
72Aad van der Goort1956Naaldwijk54:0650:12
73Arie de Jong1957Den Hoorn Zh54:1551:12
74Gerard van den Ende1954's-Gravenzande54:1750:53
75Henny Klop1954's-Gravenhage55:3051:46
76Johan Lamboo1957Delft55:4450:48
77Michiel Tuit1955's-Gravenhage55:4753:37
78Theo Geurts1956Delft55:5453:26
79Cees Rensen1956Schipluiden56:0154:18
80Jens Terpstra1953's-Gravenhage56:0152:56
81Rob Braat1956Delft56:2654:14
82Sjaak Hofstede1954Delft56:3354:07
83Ton van der Steuijt1956Delfgauw56:4055:59
84Hans van der Staaij1953Naaldwijk57:1552:26
85Rob Spaans1956Olympus '7057:1554:29
86Cor Olsthoorn1953Gemeente Delft57:2154:25
87Ton Slob1957PAC57:2654:26
88Leo Holtrop1956Delfgauw57:2853:22
89Bo Bogaard1955Heiloo57:2953:58
90Rob Franken1957Delft57:3355:39
91Leo Toet1957's-Gravenhage57:4052:50
92Jaap Kester1955Sportvereniging Delf57:4353:20
93Harry ter Braak1953Delft57:5253:13
94Gert Riphagen1956Delft57:5653:10
95Titus de Koning1956De Koplopers58:2956:04
96Rob Kersbergen1953Delft58:3355:51
97Harry Barendse1953Wateringen58:3555:50
98Jan Wolfs1955Rijswijk Zh59:1053:25
99Johan Lieffering1954Delft59:2055:17
100Henk Nottrot1954Delft59:4556:52
101Frans Smallegoor1954Dutch Runners59:5554:52
102Pierre Heijnen1953Haag Atletiek1:00:0854:21
103Henk Segaar1955Delft1:00:0955:33
104Floris Blankenberg1953's-Gravenhage1:00:1156:59
105Han Kattevilder1956Delfgauw1:00:2457:28
106Jan Wassink1953Haag Atletiek1:00:4955:04
107Hans de Groot1956De Koplopers1:00:5856:17
108Cees Ramp1954Loopgroep Capelle aa1:01:2456:12
109Henk Kaptein1956De Koplopers1:01:2757:26
110Ronald van de Vis1957Pijnacker1:01:3256:03
111Wim Koster1953Delfgauw1:01:5358:10
112Aad Boer1955Sportvereniging Delf1:02:1057:45
113Wim Hanemaaijer1955De Lier1:02:1257:25
114Jaap van der Want1955Rotterdam1:02:2158:23
115Ludo Nuijten1952Berkel en Rodenrijs1:02:2557:34
116Rick Friele1953Delft1:02:3357:30
117Wi Kloosterman1954Haag Atletiek1:02:4957:02
118Peter Perlot1954Delft1:02:5057:39
119Carel Middel1953Middenmeer1:03:1058:39
120Jacques Ruisaard1953Delft1:03:291:00:23
121Theo Krens1953Sportvereniging Delf1:03:2959:08
122Ad van der Zande1956Nootdorp1:03:3759:41
123Jos van Berkel1956Unique Safety Produc1:04:071:00:04
124Jan Hissink1955Haag Atletiek1:04:0758:06
125Henk Kikkert1957Rhoon1:04:0958:24
126Peter Kanselaar1953Delft1:04:1359:15
127Peter van Hemmen1954Woonbron Delft1:04:4258:37
128Frits Schneider sr1954Delft1:05:151:03:04
129Hans van Dijk1953Den Hoorn Zh1:06:131:00:48
130Frans Driessen1953Delft1:06:381:01:42
131Joop Dessens1957Delfgauw1:06:431:01:23
132Rien Caljouw1956Rijswijk Zh1:06:581:03:59
133Gerard Schreurs1956Delft1:07:431:01:39
134Harry Vink1955Leidschendam1:08:131:02:46
135Peter de Koning1953Nootdorp1:12:181:09:23
136Hans Wenkenbach1953Delft1:13:501:08:34
137Johan van Dongen1952's-Gravenhage1:14:151:08:31
138Arie vd Meer1955Instroomgroep1:14:451:08:42
 
M-60, 10 KM GOLDEN TE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Drikus Haalboom1947avVN39:5139:47
2Cees Wubben1949Olympus '7040:4340:38
3Aad Gankema1952Olympus '7042:2142:11
4Piet van Schie1946Olympus '7043:0342:54
5Johan Stolze1951De Lier43:2342:53
6Jacques Merx1949the Hague Road Runne43:2743:16
7Anno Govers1951Haag Atletiek43:3943:30
8Leo Snijders1949Capelle aan den IJss44:0943:50
9Bert Gerritsma1949Haag Atletiek44:1344:03
10Aad van Ruijven1950Olympus '7044:4944:32
11Uco Sobering1951Loopgroep Aart Stigt45:1145:05
12Nol van Keeken1944Bennekom47:3247:23
13Rob van Tiel1944Fortuna47:4147:31
14Marco Klein1951Berkel en Rodenrijs47:4546:18
15Piet de Jong1951Olympus '7047:5247:29
16Ton Loef1950Dutch Runners49:0247:27
17Jan van den Wal1951Delft49:3448:16
18Joop Raaphorst1942avVN49:4549:38
19Gé IJzendoorn1950De Koplopers49:5248:16
20Jan van Kleef1939Poeldijk50:1049:28
21Kees Veerman1952Delft50:2447:22
22Wim van Kester1950Honselersdijk50:2650:04
23Jean Victor Kaiser1949Pijnacker50:4848:25
24Koos Batist1950Kwintsheul51:0948:22
25Jack van der Pluijm1950Delft51:2849:58
26Leo Heijdra1950Schipluiden51:3048:18
27Rob Ferwerda1951's-Gravenhage51:3349:37
28Wim Smit1950Delft51:4649:14
29Ingo Hansen1946De Koplopers52:2351:05
30Tom de With1951 52:3451:14
31Kees Aarssen1950Delft52:3750:35
32Peter Iping1948's-Gravenhage52:4650:20
33Kees de Kok1950Naaldwijk52:4948:33
34Piet Wolff1950Delft52:5852:25
35Cor van der Harst1946Sportvereniging Delf52:5950:13
36Hans Hamme1952's-Gravenhage53:0751:35
37Leo Harreman1947Waterweg53:5251:48
38Wim Konick1950Sita Appeltje -eitje54:4550:37
39Sjaak de Vreede1950Nootdorp54:4954:26
40Theo Sijbrandij1938Sparta55:2453:09
41Jan Hilkhuijsen1943Delft55:3253:29
42Jacob van der Spek1944Schipluiden56:0153:31
43Rob van Beek1949Ilion56:1652:28
44Fred van Iddekinge1946Sportvereniging Delf56:2055:26
45Gerard Meijers1946Delft56:2652:05
46Jan Compeer1943Sportvereniging Delf56:3853:55
47Alex van Leeuwen1950Sportvereniging Delf56:5854:14
48Ton Middendorp1949Olympus '7057:0452:48
49Kok Louwen1938Delft57:2454:22
50Theo Kuijpers1945Delfgauw57:2454:22
51Rien Koert1951De Koplopers57:2653:18
52Leo Keijzer1949Sparta57:3756:49
53Kees Eekhout1947Kwintsheul57:4053:47
54Henk Moesman1940's-Gravenhage57:5653:31
55Sjors van Paassen1951Den Hoorn Zh57:5952:15
56Wout van der Spek1947Delft58:0552:48
57Ton Weerdenburg1952Den Hoorn Zh58:1454:52
58Maurits IJpma1939Delft58:2154:07
59Piet Visser1950Sportvereniging Delf58:3055:47
60Bas Kettmann1951's-Gravenhage58:3653:19
61Eduard 't Hart1946Delft58:4256:06
62Kees Ruigrok1946Delft58:4355:05
63Kees van Dalen1951Delft58:5356:20
64Jan van der Sman1951Delft58:5756:38
65Geert van den Berg1945Haag Atletiek58:5854:11
66Jos Kimps1951Delft59:0254:48
67Niek van Adrichem1948De Lier59:0754:18
68Wim van Leeuwen1949De Koplopers59:1254:31
69Koos van Meeuwen1949Vlaardingen59:1353:16
70Dick van der Wal1949Spijkenisse59:2355:31
71Jan Derwort1947Sportvereniging Delf1:00:0057:17
72Dick Veen1943Sportvereniging Delf1:00:1257:27
73Arie Solleveld1950De Lier1:01:0356:16
74Frans Jansen1945Rijswijk Zh1:01:2356:09
75Jaap Suir1950De Koplopers1:01:2558:02
76Dick van Huisstede1952Nederhorst den Berg1:01:3856:05
77Cees van Velzen1949De Koplopers1:01:4857:43
78Piet Tetteroo1952Bouwfonds-team 11:02:1758:06
79Arie Uiterdijk1942Waterweg1:02:1759:06
80Benno Wesseling1945Sportvereniging Delf1:02:3758:20
81Wim Hulsker1949Voorburg1:02:5458:01
82Wim Krosschell1936Delft1:02:5558:27
83Leo Romberg1940Delfgauw1:02:5558:26
84Wim Suiker1943Instroomgroep1:03:2459:21
85Wim de Ruiter1949Pijnacker1:03:3358:39
86Ton van Brussel1946Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:03:3358:16
87Bert de Reuver1948Maassluis1:04:501:00:22
88Wim Kanij1946Rijswijk Zh1:05:041:00:18
89Jan van Ingen Schenau1946Haag Atletiek1:06:321:01:44
90Joop van Dorp1939Delft1:06:441:01:04
91Bruno Vanmarcke1952Delft1:07:551:02:26
92Maarten Jonquière1946Sportvereniging Delf1:08:311:04:07
93Henri van Paassen1948Delft1:08:441:03:01
94Peter Ruijs1950Gemeente Delft1:09:231:03:31
95Chris Raaphorst1935Pijnacker1:09:471:04:13
96Rob Pieterse1939Nootdorp1:10:061:05:20
97Ben Laros1948De Koplopers1:11:331:06:31
98Jan van der Bos1939Sportvereniging Delf1:11:411:07:14
99Ger Verhoef1952Almere1:12:021:06:31
100Koos van Holstein1946Rotterdam1:13:031:07:00
101Ruud le Clercq1941Groenlo1:13:081:11:33
102Victor Hoya Martinez1952Instroomgroep1:14:461:08:43
103Boudewijn Hoogvelt1952's-Gravenhage1:15:241:09:26
104John Forster1948Vlaardingen1:20:321:15:55
 
V-SEN, 10 KM GOLDEN TE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tineke van den Berg1979Realign37:2237:17
2Marlies Jongerius1979Olympus '7037:4637:45
3Marieke Bourquin-Boeke1981Waterweg38:5738:56
4Esmee Teeling1993the Hague Road Runne40:1440:10
5Juriena de Vries1988AV '4040:2240:16
6Jolanda Nell1979Delft41:3441:26
7Fay Hoogvelt1983Delft42:4542:10
8Liselore van Nunen1978Loopgroep PK43:0442:59
9Pauline van Donkelaar1986De Kieviten44:0243:35
10Marloes Nuijten1991Berkel en Rodenrijs44:1043:35
11Kim van Herk1995Olympus '7044:2244:16
12Mirjam Graat1980's-Gravenhage44:3944:02
13Margit Heine1988Delft44:4444:25
14Patty Kuiper1986the Hague Road Runne44:4744:39
15Els Kinable1989PAC44:5044:41
16Federica Garofalo1987TU Delft Unit Sport&45:1043:37
17Yvette van Eijk1994Mondriaan45:5944:51
18Marianne Vonk1987Driebergen-Rijsenbur46:4843:56
19Romy van der Meer1984's-Gravenzande47:2947:11
20Claudia Slee1982De Koplopers47:4146:09
21Anoeck van den Burg1990de bloemist zoeterme47:4645:20
22Kimberly Tholencos1983Delft47:5447:16
23Pilar Ramirez Vazquez1987TU Delft Unit Sport&48:1047:19
24Lisette Lansbergen1985Haag Atletiek48:2346:37
25Anja Ciere1984Gouda48:5747:11
26Patrick Palsgraaf1987Gouda48:5747:12
27Mirjam van Galen1980Rotterdam49:0547:15
28Babette Remezcky1977Sita Appeltje -eitje49:1247:10
29Hanneke Westland1981Nootdorp49:1447:48
30Iris Jönsthövel1988Delft49:2047:20
31Kim Fairley1985Cifla49:2547:13
32Hanna van der Valk1985Den Hoorn Zh49:2547:13
33Kelly Verweij1988Delft49:3848:12
34Janneke Olie1982Zoetermeer49:4348:21
35Sabine Sonneveld1987De Kieviten49:4449:17
36Louisse Vonk1987Delft49:4946:54
37Angela Salinas1984Delft50:0346:44
38Sanne Groot1986the Hague Road Runne50:1447:31
39Lisette Eversteijn1985Zoetermeer50:2749:05
40Vanessa Emmel1980Zoetermeer50:2747:24
41Lisa VanWaterschoot1991TU Delft Unit Sport&50:4149:53
42Tessa van der Heiden1990Delft50:4646:31
43Marcela Izaguirre1984TU Delft Unit Sport&50:5350:03
44Anke 't Jong1991Rotterdam50:5848:52
45Manon Kievit1978Zoetermeer51:2148:20
46Marloes de Rijk1997Rijswijk Zh51:2848:49
47Kim Stolk1986Rotterdam51:4149:35
48Bianca Hubens1982Rotterdam51:4149:21
49Mirjam Worst1982Barendrecht51:4149:21
50Lisanne van Nieuwkerk1984Rotterdam51:4149:35
51Zazie Rijnbeek1984Delft51:5148:00
52Robin Kila1994Mondriaan51:5549:46
53Rochelle Schutter1981Delft51:5550:22
54Lizet Huizing1982Instroomgroep51:5848:42
55Joy Jansen1994Den Hoorn Zh52:0150:21
56Wenny Geenevasen1978De Koplopers52:1549:15
57Julia van der Burgt1993TU Delft Unit Sport&52:3050:49
58Shari van Holsteijn1986Nootdorp52:3751:35
59Marieke Liebrechts1984Vlaardingen53:0750:09
60Simone van Brummelen1978's-Gravenhage53:2752:53
61Esther vd Knaap1985Kwintsheul53:2749:31
62Karlijn vd Wij1978Den Hoorn Zh53:3252:08
63Simone van de Reijken1984Delft53:3351:12
64Esmee Teeling1992Mondriaan53:4152:31
65Irna Bles1979Delft53:4251:08
66Naomi den Elzen1995CLD BSM 4 havo53:4451:38
67Daniele Mezzalira1988TU Delft Unit Sport&54:0053:11
68Susanne Taal1994Mondriaan54:1852:01
69Zarife Gela1992TU Delft Unit Sport&54:2052:39
70Loes Knopper1989Delft54:2750:09
71Nicole van Emmerik1977Zoetermeer54:4253:20
72Daphne van den Berg1983's-Gravenhage54:4654:46
73Esther Mulder1982Vlaardingen54:4751:49
74Sofie Bogaard1985Rotterdam54:5751:30
75Eline Tullener1987Utrecht54:5752:07
76Kim Evers1983Den Helder54:5850:45
77Maaike Spaans1983Sita Appeltje -eitje54:5852:21
78Leontien van Wely1981Delft55:0449:10
79Dorien Eduard1978Delft55:1354:29
80Iris van der Maarel1994Den Hoorn Zh55:2651:01
81Jill de Gier1994Delfgauw55:2751:01
82Marijke Kramer1982Pijnacker55:2852:32
83Judith Goedendorp1996CLD BSM 4 havo55:2955:14
84Sophie Hoefnagel1993Delft55:3453:54
85Liën van Ooyen1996CLD BSM 4 havo55:4855:33
86Yaela Delgado Hernande1994Mondriaan55:5853:39
87Marjdein vd Linden1992Pijnacker55:5952:11
88Bianca Huiskens1994Mondriaan56:0053:43
89Emma van der Veen1990Delft56:0451:49
90Maurice van der Meer1998's-Gravenzande56:1251:41
91Anne Bruinen1988Pijnacker56:1353:53
92Marianne van der Helm1977Delft56:1455:43
93Arva van der Spek1978Zoetermeer56:1753:25
94Magdalena Bosson1988TU Delft Unit Sport&56:3555:47
95Leonie Overgaag1987Delft56:4650:53
96Marlijn Taal1985Ilion57:0153:16
97Florentine van der Sto1984Fysiotherapie Tantho57:0455:39
98Monique van Leeuwen1985Delft57:0952:50
99Kim Groenewegen1988Zoetermeer57:1954:15
100Tamara Meulman1978Delft57:2255:00
101Vanna Vis1983Maastricht57:2453:35
102Rosa Bogaard1993Haarlem57:3854:07
103Dryske Roovers1985Pijnacker57:4354:15
104Nicole Garcia Rios1994Mondriaan57:5156:41
105Marion Smaling1983Delft58:0153:54
106Anne Loes Boom1983Reinier de Graaf Gro58:1556:29
107Jennifer van der Velde1977Zoetermeer58:2256:59
108Leah Sosa1986TU Delft Unit Sport&58:2457:35
109Karen de Boer1982Instroomgroep58:2955:11
110Stephanie Lelieveld1994Mondriaan58:3357:21
111Leonie Vanlaeken-Keste1989Sportvereniging Delf58:3354:59
112Adrianna Strugzinska1981Delft58:3753:52
113Nicoline Korving1983's-Gravenhage58:4154:10
114Saskia Hulleman1983Voorburg58:4254:11
115Marjan van Galen1990Gemeente Delft58:5254:07
116Anne Dorrestein1983Rotterdam58:5954:05
117Mireille van der Sar1994Mondriaan59:1056:53
118Jitske van den Bosch1995CLD BSM 4 havo59:1057:03
119Maureen Driessen1990Delft59:1254:55
120Inte Dessing1988's-Gravenhage59:1553:56
121Karin Hulsbos1978Nootdorp59:1758:53
122Quirina Gedrojc1982De Koplopers59:2054:48
123Marieke van der Werf1983De Koplopers59:2155:58
124Maartje Dol1979Zoetermeer59:3156:38
125Linda van den Bosch1978PAC59:3256:53
126Juliane Nembach1982Delft59:4355:47
127Michelle Stalman1994Mondriaan59:4459:02
128Liesbeth Schelbergen1985Breda59:5355:04
129Veronique van 't Weste1984Delft59:5355:03
130Annemarie Schuurbiers1982Rotterdam59:5756:25
131Ryanne Segaar1987Delft1:00:0755:29
132Sine Pedersen1986's-Gravenhage1:00:1154:48
133Bénédicte Berrewaerts1983Beaufays (BEL)1:00:1255:15
134Miranda Bek1984Delft1:00:1455:31
135Marloes Hoogerbrugge1985Delft1:00:2256:07
136Nicolette Immerzeel1982Unique Safety Produc1:00:2256:17
137Saskia de Bruin1978RRZ1:00:2559:32
138Lana Zepcan1982Woerden1:00:3256:52
139Floor van Zaane1984Rotterdam1:00:4855:40
140Wendy Rozenberg1981Delft1:00:4956:08
141Lotte Elliot1991Vermeer Centrum Delf1:00:4957:41
142Maaike Misset1983Vermeer Centrum Delf1:00:4957:41
143Bernadette Valstar1979Rijswijk Zh1:00:5558:50
144Noortje Zwart1987Delft1:01:0555:07
145Claudia Oranje1993Mondriaan1:01:1255:52
146Annette van Nes1979's-Gravenhage1:01:1557:43
147Ilja van Vliet1981De Koplopers1:01:2757:26
148Judith van Leerdam1985Delft1:01:3156:37
149Annemarijn van Ginkel1989Utrecht1:01:3757:16
150Manon Borgstijn1979Schiedam1:01:4856:54
151Alisha Golden1985Wassenaar1:02:0256:39
152Kim Hollostello1978Den Hoorn Zh1:02:0356:27
153Carola Klein1978Delfgauw1:02:0357:40
154Ingeborg Sandbergen1983Leiden1:02:0657:24
155Renske Luinstra1982's-Gravenhage1:02:1057:07
156Nikita Nowotny1996Delft1:02:1157:02
157Floortje Verwoord1979Delft1:02:2158:48
158Jenny de Koning1989Nootdorp1:02:3859:40
159Marjolein Tetteroo1988Delft1:02:4158:04
160Julie Korving1984's-Gravenhage1:02:4358:13
161Shahaira Spencer1979's-Gravenhage1:02:4559:21
162Mihaela Buda1988TU Delft Unit Sport&1:02:471:01:59
163Kimberly de Graaf1993Mondriaan1:02:481:01:37
164Ilse Lansbergen1991Mondriaan1:02:4959:51
165Diana Perlot1985Delft1:02:5057:39
166Sandra Bakker1984Delft1:02:5157:56
167Rineke Helfrich1983's-Gravenhage1:02:5157:23
168Annelies Hulsker1981Voorburg1:02:5358:02
169Tjitske IJpma1979's-Gravenhage1:03:1759:04
170Simone Tettero1978Unique Safety Produc1:03:2259:21
171Marloes Hoonhoud1996CLD BSM 4 havo1:03:2658:22
172Esther Adegeest1979Bleiswijk1:03:2759:09
173Darremy Sebastiana1991Mondriaan1:03:301:01:12
174Susanne Schmidt1978Delfgauw1:03:4058:44
175Desiree van Santen1993Mondriaan1:03:421:01:24
176Astrid Verkaaik1994Mondriaan1:03:431:01:25
177Melanie Heydra1986Reinier de Graaf Gro1:03:5658:46
178Willeke Steenks1980Den Hoorn Zh1:03:5759:18
179Elma van den Burg1990de bloemist zoeterme1:04:0558:18
180Rene van den Burg1991de bloemist zoeterme1:04:471:00:31
181Syreeta Sedney1984Vlaardingen1:05:051:00:10
182Robin Oldenzeel1994Mondriaan1:05:071:02:50
183Iris van Dijk1996CLD BSM 4 havo1:05:0859:17
184Yasmine Bekkers1989's-Gravenhage1:05:341:00:28
185Diana Nieuwpoort1987Vermeer Centrum Delf1:05:371:02:29
186Jamie de Bruin1996CLD BSM 4 havo1:06:071:04:02
187Eva Friebel1989Delft1:06:141:00:48
188Michelle van Dijk1994Mondriaan1:06:251:04:08
189Monique Bek1982's-Gravenhage1:06:561:02:13
190Irene van der Veer1996Rijswijk Zh1:07:011:01:52
191Eveline Hoevenaars1996's-Gravenhage1:07:031:01:54
192Mariska Cronje1989Paarl (RSA)1:07:101:05:46
193Monica Welters1982Bergschenhoek1:07:371:02:32
194Mila Sihombing1994CLD BSM 4 havo1:07:381:01:46
195Vanessa Snel1981Delft1:07:421:03:24
196Renske Holwerda1984's-Gravenhage1:07:571:02:30
197Marion de Vlieger1990de bloemist zoeterme1:08:071:02:20
198Noortje Kommers1982Vermeer Centrum Delf1:08:141:05:07
199Tamara Masmeijer1979Delft1:08:201:02:42
200Maaike van Eijk1987Reinier de Graaf Gro1:08:301:03:20
201Lisette de Bie1996Berkel en Rodenrijs1:09:011:03:28
202Michelle Kamper1992Mondriaan1:09:091:08:12
203Sarah van Dijk1988Reinier de Graaf Gro1:09:101:04:00
204Rosa van der Velden1983Zoetermeer1:09:111:04:18
205Eefke Hazenbroek1980Voorburg1:09:481:03:55
206Sanne Wierda1986's-Gravenhage1:09:481:03:56
207Elise Brouwer1991de bloemist zoeterme1:09:481:04:05
208Bianca Xavier1988Sparta1:09:581:04:44
209Joska Tempel1990Rotterdam1:10:021:04:17
210Saskia Schneider1980Rijswijk Zh1:10:031:06:28
211Marlies de Waard1983Zoetermeer1:10:051:07:04
212Martine Prinsen1996CLD BSM 4 havo1:10:231:05:19
213Sanneke Jochems1984Rotterdam1:10:481:05:20
214Leonie Oosterwouder1993Mondriaan1:10:491:06:38
215Eveline vd Steenpaal1980Instroomgroep1:11:321:08:02
216Sheila van der Tang1994Mondriaan1:12:161:06:55
217Anne Schaap1982Delft1:12:181:06:43
218Evelien Sanders1986Delft1:12:481:06:49
219Marlena de Castro Phin1993Mondriaan1:12:561:12:14
220Sabina Kettmann1980's-Gravenhage1:13:191:08:00
221Esther Gaudelius1988Schiedam1:13:221:07:57
222Sarah Marijn Trap1988Delft1:13:551:08:28
223Ruby Frantzen1995CLD BSM 4 havo1:13:551:08:03
224Ingrid Saman1980Delft1:14:301:09:06
225Britt van der Plank1994Mondriaan1:15:321:10:11
226Annemieke Borsboom1994Mondriaan1:15:401:10:19
227Huijun- REN1984Delft1:15:461:10:16
228Samantha Mazot1994Mondriaan1:17:471:12:26
229Stephanie Thijs1989Instroomgroep1:19:351:13:33
230Zoe Grijn1995CLD BSM 4 havo1:21:341:16:29
231Faye Ritzen1995CLD BSM 4 havo1:22:391:20:32
232Romy Honing1996CLD BSM 4 havo1:23:541:21:47
233Kimberley van de Starr1994CLD BSM 4 havo1:23:541:18:03
 
V-35, 10 KM GOLDEN TE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Renata Haring1974Rotterdam Atletiek36:1236:12
2Vanessa Hartman1973Brielle38:5338:26
3Carlien Harms-Aris1968Wijk bij Duurstede39:1539:13
4Vivian Ruijters1971Rotterdam39:2139:17
5Helmie Ramakers1969Haag Atletiek40:5240:45
6Marleen Westhoff1968Haag Atletiek43:3843:30
7Renske vd Meer1977's-Gravenhage45:1944:29
8Judith Poot1976Maassluis45:5845:18
9Tanja de Blaeij1968De Koplopers46:2246:11
10Alberto Ibrahim1972Reinier de Graaf Gro46:2745:10
11Britt Hopman1972Leerdam47:1246:49
12Marjet Loning1974Reinier de Graaf Gro47:2945:48
13Astrid Wagenaar1970's-Gravenhage47:5546:52
14Lilian Maas-Arts1969Delft49:4148:05
15Saskia de Groot1968Dutch Runners49:5948:45
16Arianne Claassens1971Delfgauw50:3350:07
17Sylvia Nijhuis1976De Koplopers50:3548:10
18Liesbeth van Veen1973Sparta50:4148:44
19Marsha Grauwmeijer1976Ruitenburg50:4549:47
20Aletta Brom1972Delft51:3250:38
21Roeline Pasman1972Delft52:0249:32
22Elles Mensink1973Rotterdam52:0551:11
23Miranda Eckhardt1970De Koplopers52:2251:26
24Marjolein Lutter1976Voorburg52:3250:33
25Monique Lingsveld1970Mios52:5852:25
26Nathalie Hollestelle1973Den Hoorn Zh53:0351:57
27Danielle Liebrechts1971Vlaardingen53:0850:08
28Sacha van Ulft1971's-Gravenhage53:0850:01
29Dianne Huiskes1968Rijswijk Zh53:2549:35
30Annie Breeuwsma1974Delft53:4051:32
31Irene Ammerlaan1971Bouwfonds-team 153:4152:06
32Marion Smit1970De Koplopers53:4851:16
33Diana Ruijgrok1973's-Gravenhage54:0353:37
34Esther Valstar1976Rijswijk Zh54:0952:06
35Moni van Bruggen1974Rotterdam54:2351:44
36Mariëlle van Vliet1974Schipluiden54:2852:34
37Sarah Bent1973Voorburg54:3350:45
38Petra de Groot1972De Koplopers55:1451:36
39Bianca van Galen1977Lekkerkerk55:1753:34
40Sylvia Coenen1969Gemeente Delft55:1854:47
41Tineke Schaap1969avVN55:1955:08
42Maren Wiersma1971's-Gravenhage55:2151:12
43Petra van Hees1970Delft55:2353:30
44Thea van Ginkel1968Amersfoort55:2853:20
45Pascalle Greeve1976Den Helder55:4051:27
46Els Bultena-Roodbergen1971Delft55:5954:45
47Miranda Duijvestijn1969Wateringen56:1352:20
48Karin Dee1973's-Gravenhage56:1954:07
49Dajanne Krijger1973Reinier de Graaf Gro56:1950:56
50Jacqueline Middendorp1971's-Gravenhage56:2153:16
51Valérie Graglia1971's-Gravenhage56:2554:23
52Samantha Agterof1970 56:3053:15
53Pauline Wagenaar1968's-Gravenhage56:3055:28
54Marjan Aarnoutse1968AV '4056:4152:28
55Anneke Doorenbos1968Delft56:4754:11
56Caroline Gautier1971De Koplopers56:4852:15
57Pauline Toms1968Zoetermeer57:1654:45
58Brenda Stokman1971Delfgauw57:1654:46
59Magalie Macé1972's-Gravenhage57:2254:51
60Sylvia van Paassen1976Poeldijk57:2853:34
61Esther Schimpf1975Leersum57:3153:07
62Hester Williams1976's-Gravenhage57:3153:42
63Yvonne Rusman1968Wateringen57:4053:46
64Margreet Kerkmeer1976Delft57:4055:04
65Marjolein Suiker1968Delft57:4954:10
66Anne ter Steege1975Delft57:4955:27
67Stella Taal1972's-Gravenhage57:5154:36
68Sarita Friguglietti1974Leiden58:0155:04
69Karen Nieuwenhuijsen1975Rijswijk Zh58:0152:48
70Ellen de Lange-Ras1969Leidschendam58:0354:57
71Lyzette van der Marel1972Reinier de Graaf Gro58:1253:33
72Jolanda van Baarle1975Priva58:1954:24
73Iris van de Voorde1968Delft58:2153:33
74Maaike Romeijn1971Delft58:4056:19
75Goriska van Cooten1975Delft58:5256:20
76Gerda Lycklama à Nijeh1967's-Gravenhage59:0154:37
77Carolijn van Antwerpen1968Delft59:0755:04
78Van der Molen1973Delft59:1454:53
79Mariëlle Batist1968 59:1855:49
80Nanda van der Sluis1977De Koplopers59:2155:44
81Nancy van Veen1973Delfgauw59:2958:24
82Laura de Graaff1975Reinier de Graaf Gro59:3355:59
83Bianca Pieterse1976Delft59:3557:27
84Suzan Vos1970De Koplopers59:4155:50
85Wilma Buitelaar1970Maasland1:00:1755:40
86Gatima van Lindert1976's-Gravenhage1:00:2159:59
87Linda de Graaf1977RRZ1:00:2559:32
88Ethel Pronk1976's-Gravenhage1:00:3054:56
89Astrid Baan1968AV '401:00:3657:00
90Hester Soeters1974Nootdorp1:00:3756:13
91Jolanda van Peer1968's-Gravenhage1:00:4057:43
92Petra den Boer1968Nootdorp1:00:4255:27
93Meriesa Pereira1972Sparta1:00:4756:40
94Marijana Ramljak1975Delft1:00:5055:34
95Sandrine Henry1972Delft1:00:5156:02
96Maartje Scholten1972Delft1:01:0156:04
97Nancy Rip1972Pijnacker1:01:0756:14
98Margreet van Hemmen1969Delfgauw1:01:0857:17
99Liesbeth Guda1969Delft1:01:1056:31
100Van den Heuvel1970Rijswijk Zh1:01:2356:10
101Hilda van Oevelen1973Den Hoorn Zh1:01:2756:20
102Annemieke Lechner1973Delft1:01:3756:11
103Toos Penning1970Delft1:01:391:00:43
104Karin van de Meer1975De Koplopers1:01:4757:42
105Loes Franken1972Instroomgroep1:01:5158:00
106Hélène Vanneste1973's-Gravenhage1:02:0558:23
107Coosje van Bruggen1976PAC1:02:0959:29
108Marjorie Borkus1977Rotterdam1:02:1457:47
109Inge Kerkhoven1971's-Gravenhage1:02:1456:35
110Annemiek van Soest1970Haag Atletiek1:02:2756:37
111Annemarie van Zaanen1968's-Gravenhage1:02:3557:13
112Manorma Ramawadh1968's-Gravenhage1:02:4757:58
113Svenja van Lunszen1974Delft1:02:5558:56
114Agnes Troost1974Delft1:02:5858:05
115Suzan Abrahams1975Haag Atletiek1:02:5957:10
116Lia van der Loos1969Delfgauw1:03:0058:09
117Jolanda Kunz1973Delfgauw1:03:0157:31
118Leonie Ripmeester1974Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:03:011:01:10
119Chantal Kleijer1971Delfgauw1:03:1157:28
120Evelyn van den Berg1973Delft1:03:1457:59
121Wynanda van Nord1976Haag Atletiek1:03:2158:31
122Nellie Rus1967's-Gravenhage1:03:2458:58
123Anneke Baggerman1969Den Hoorn Zh1:03:3958:03
124Corine van Vliet1969Gemeente Delft1:03:5459:06
125Leoniek van Nielen1968Delft1:04:161:00:37
126Merel Heimens Visser1971Delft1:04:181:01:56
127Astrid van de Giessen1968Delft1:04:291:01:34
128Haniet Kos1973Delft1:04:3859:27
129Linda Verweij1970De Koplopers1:05:131:01:43
130Annemarieke Slavenburg1970Delfgauw1:05:2659:56
131Anneloes Geldermans1974Oranjestad1:05:271:00:16
132Heather Doyle1975Delfgauw1:05:321:00:26
133Carla Maessen1967Apeldoorn1:05:371:00:23
134Carola Pagie1972AV '401:05:501:00:52
135Marijke Nieveen1969's-Gravenhage1:05:531:02:01
136Aletta van der Steege1970De Koplopers1:05:541:01:48
137Marie louise Tazelaar1972's-Gravenhage1:06:101:02:44
138Ilona de Haas1967Delft1:06:161:00:30
139Karin Lassche1969Den Hoorn Zh1:06:501:01:01
140Natasha Hadfield1976Delft1:07:021:01:31
141Tania Mulder1973Delft1:07:241:02:06
142Sjalestia van Aggelen1971Reinier de Graaf Gro1:07:361:02:16
143Krista Wensveen1971Delft1:07:381:01:46
144Jacqueline Overmars1975Delft1:07:561:03:12
145Petri Lotgering1969Delfgauw1:08:011:02:05
146Danielle van den Akker1973's-Gravenhage1:08:061:02:24
147Petricia Rust1975Delft1:08:061:02:25
148Ivonne Dijkshoorn1969Nootdorp1:08:071:03:45
149Gerda Schaaf1969's-Gravenhage1:08:071:02:29
150Angelique IJzelenberg1969Sita Appeltje -eitje1:08:131:02:18
151Ellen van Weert1973's-Gravenhage1:08:381:03:54
152Madeleine Mieloo1973Delft1:08:401:04:10
153Patricia Hubert1971Haag Atletiek1:08:501:05:08
154Linda Vermaas1972Delfgauw1:09:061:04:14
155Diana van de Kooij1968's-Gravenhage1:09:091:05:43
156Natasja Ammeraal1975Delft1:09:101:03:35
157Hanneke Blokland1967's-Gravenhage1:09:121:03:40
158Therese van Mil1975Delft1:09:151:03:25
159Peggy van de Weerd1974Reinier de Graaf Gro1:09:411:04:21
160Ursula Hoogervorst1974Delft1:09:511:04:13
161Charlotte Meijer1974AV '401:09:581:05:00
162Helene Staneke1967Kampen1:10:321:04:34
163Françoise de Jong1968Den Hoorn Zh1:10:391:05:04
164Sui Wan1968Delft1:10:391:05:04
165Manuela Jongbloed1971Delfgauw1:10:451:04:55
166Brenda Blok1976Rijswijk Zh1:10:491:07:14
167Carolien Alberts1974Instroomgroep1:11:001:04:58
168Sandy Dukker1976Delft1:11:061:07:11
169Irene Jacobs1971Sparta1:11:371:05:42
170Suna de Bruin1973Delft1:12:191:07:04
171Marion Simons1968Leidschendam1:15:061:11:14
172Esther Droppert1975's-Gravenhage1:16:071:10:06
173Marion de Bruin1968Wateringen1:18:011:12:18
174Gerda de Ruiter1969Leiden1:18:341:12:30
175Reyhan Abaka1970Rotterdam1:23:281:18:04
 
V-45, 10 KM GOLDEN TE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Carla Ophorst1958Olympus '7037:1337:11
2Corina Voorn1963De Koplopers41:1541:10
3Anita Kleijweg1966Olympus '7041:5941:52
4Anneke Starrenburg1958Olympus '7042:0842:03
5Monique Weening1960avVN42:2442:19
6Angeli de Koning1963Maasland43:2342:45
7Désirée Hendriks1967Sparta43:5343:44
8José Stolze1960Olympus '7045:3645:30
9Jaqueline van Broeckhu1963Delft46:3245:41
10Joke Immerzeel1960Olympus '7046:4246:18
11Ria van Wijk1958De Koplopers47:0646:18
12Anja van Vliet1956Fortuna47:3947:28
13Marjolein Paling1967De Koplopers48:0547:35
14Anne-Marie Vervaet1962Rijswijk Zh48:1246:19
15Hermine van der Marel1962Naaldwijk49:1147:34
16Anja Hegge1962's-Gravenzande49:4347:58
17Rosalie Renaud1965Schipluiden49:4547:59
18Mariël Polders1961Delft50:0849:42
19Peet Kester1963Schipluiden51:1149:25
20Cora Mooijman1963Monster51:1250:59
21Maria Frensh1959Sportvereniging Delf51:1648:37
22Lander-Timmermans1965Reinier de Graaf Gro51:1849:41
23Anita Kreukniet1966De Kieviten51:2751:14
24Annemarie de Jong1964De Koplopers51:3948:57
25Paula Bentvetzen1957De Lier52:0249:16
26Mia van Zinnen1960Delft52:1351:18
27Corrie Hoogweg1960De Koplopers52:1752:04
28Marion de Wit1967Zoetermeer52:3149:46
29Carla van Kleef1958's-Gravenhage53:2149:34
30Hiltje Huizenga1966Delft53:5050:19
31Mieke Vermeulen1966Pijnacker54:0651:46
32Karin Schrederhof1957Woonbron Delft54:1251:22
33Arianne van Rijn1963Reinier de Graaf Gro54:1752:27
34Marita Beks1958Delft54:2751:53
35Lies Suiker1951AV '4054:3853:48
36Loes Hermans1964Delft54:4054:10
37Hannie de Jong1954Den Hoorn Zh54:5854:24
38Els Groenendijk1958Dutch Runners55:0251:32
39Tiny van Mensfoort-Ker1951Prins Hendrik55:1551:36
40Anja Boks1966Naaldwijk55:1749:24
41Tineke den Oudsten1954Maassluis55:2052:20
42Trees van der Harg1953De Koplopers55:3652:32
43Lidy Warffemius1963Maassluis55:4152:37
44Nancy Wesseling1962Delft55:4353:03
45Maaike van Leur1958Delft55:4555:31
46Barbara Albers1963Den Hoorn Zh55:5155:35
47Saskia Banens1963Delfgauw56:0455:20
48Jose Bentvelzen1960Gemeente Delft56:0655:22
49Sawitri Ratchasing1963AV '4056:1852:50
50Francine Hofstede1955Delft56:2854:01
51Veerle Rypma1965the Hague Road Runne56:2952:28
52Hieka van Benten1965De Koplopers56:3252:40
53Dineke Pot1961Delft56:3954:09
54Iris de Reus1958Gemeente Delft56:4153:05
55Gerda van Bemmel1949Delfgauw56:5752:49
56Elly Bruinen1960Pijnacker56:5754:37
57Nel Hanemaaijer1960De Lier56:5953:05
58Loes van Hees1966Pijnacker57:0754:32
59Monique Hogervorst1960Wateringen57:1554:30
60Louise Platter1960Bouwfonds-team 157:1654:49
61Helma van de Berg1966Nootdorp57:1653:16
62Dorine Prins1954Delft57:2454:49
63Joyce van Rijn-Duinker1961Reinier de Graaf Gro57:3256:27
64Marijke Schillemans1955Delft57:3355:25
65Michele Immers1966Delft57:4754:00
66Joke Kerklaan1959Schipluiden58:1054:35
67Irma van Gelderen1965Reinier de Graaf Gro58:1253:36
68Ank Michels1960's-Gravenhage58:1554:52
69Eveline de Greeve1957Amsterdam58:3654:55
70Jolanda van Ingen Sche1947Haag Atletiek58:4254:09
71Judith de Jongste1964Delft58:5355:14
72Petra de Jong1964Delft58:5454:20
73Connie Westerman1967Delft58:5754:17
74Tineke Rietveld1961Pijnacker59:0456:30
75Sheila van Someren1966Delft59:0956:37
76Corrie Haring1955Sportvereniging Delf59:0955:23
77Franciska Hoekstra1965Reinier de Graaf Gro59:1555:41
78Anka Mulder1962Delft59:1754:50
79Sonja Roessingh1966's-Gravenhage59:3158:59
80Elly van der Spek1956Delft59:3557:27
81Gretha Vijverberg1955Naaldwijk59:3555:40
82Lieveke Schram1958De Koplopers59:3655:33
83Marry Slee1954De Koplopers59:3755:33
84Margo Toonen1961Vlaardingen59:4255:42
85Joan Zaal1962Haag Atletiek59:4253:56
86Patricia Verhagen1965Delft59:4354:26
87Francis Golden1966Wassenaar59:4454:13
88Jolanda de Vreede1960Delft59:5256:52
89Annemiek Jacobs1964Monster1:00:0054:11
90Truus Derwort1949Sportvereniging Delf1:00:0357:19
91Carolien Hovenier1964Delft1:00:1755:33
92Tineke Hordijk1967Bouwfonds-team 11:00:1956:09
93Frederike Ouwerkerk1954Sportvereniging Delf1:00:4158:00
94Suzan Verzijden1966's-Gravenhage1:00:4356:11
95Monique van Schevicove1967Delfgauw1:00:551:00:12
96Jose Bolvert1964Naaldwijk1:01:0355:15
97Saskia Kuipers1966Nootdorp1:01:0556:04
98Tineke Bos1960Pijnacker1:01:0558:50
99Saskia Meijeringh1963Delft1:01:0856:02
100Anneke van Halderen1955Delft1:01:0856:02
101C van Dongen1960Delft1:01:1058:36
102Maria vanlaeken-Kester1956Sportvereniging Delf1:01:1357:39
103Francisca Botter1963Wateringen1:01:1758:14
104Lida Pieterse1953Reinier de Graaf Gro1:01:1956:12
105Brigit Bel1962AV '401:01:2157:44
106Sylvia Zimmerman1962Den Hoorn Zh1:01:2456:45
107Rebekka van der Werff1964Vlaardingen1:01:2855:31
108Lida Kouwenhoven1959's-Gravenhage1:01:3156:19
109Carola Gleijm1965Reinier de Graaf Gro1:01:3456:49
110Jeanne de Roover1960Harmelen1:01:3656:39
111Mirjam Lammerts1967Delft1:01:3756:52
112Marja Toet1960's-Gravenhage1:01:3856:51
113Jacinta Jansing1961De Koplopers1:01:4558:23
114Joyce Hoogendijk1963Delft1:01:4658:59
115Nel Nieuwpoort1962Delft1:01:4759:32
116Lia Prins1954Sportvereniging Delf1:01:5459:14
117Linda Groeneveld1966Den Hoorn Zh1:01:5657:47
118Mieke Houtman1963RRZ1:01:5756:54
119Carina Hilders1965Reinier de Graaf Gro1:02:0058:26
120Karen Vermeulen1963Den Hoorn Zh1:02:0356:26
121Emelie Sloots1964Delft1:02:0557:26
122Annette Voogd1962Bouwfonds-team 11:02:0957:59
123Onke Tjiam1948Reinier de Graaf Gro1:02:0957:14
124Loes de Ruiter1950Pijnacker1:02:1257:20
125Anneke van Schie1962AV '401:02:2358:44
126Anneke Hogervorst1953Vierpolders1:02:2858:15
127Maria Wissen1956Reinier de Graaf Gro1:02:2857:19
128Loes Teunissen1961Rijswijk Zh1:02:3557:13
129Corrie Lansbergen1959Schipluiden1:02:4959:52
130Mereke Foks1959AV Haaksbergen1:02:501:00:11
131Marjolein de Gelder1964Den Hoorn Zh1:02:5858:04
132Petra Hoya Martinez1951De Koplopers1:03:0358:57
133Mariette Brocken1963Den Hoorn Zh1:03:041:00:16
134Helena Welle Donker1959De Koplopers1:03:1057:59
135Brigitte de Vries1964Delft1:03:1157:32
136Carolyn Edgerton1961Haag Atletiek1:03:2157:55
137Margreet vd Molen1966's-Gravenhage1:03:2858:16
138Lucy Rietkerken1961Delft1:03:3059:12
139Marieke van der Staaij1952De Lier1:03:4158:52
140Trudie de Koning1961De Koplopers1:03:4758:39
141Annemarie van Beek1966Den Hoorn Zh1:03:4957:58
142Pauline de Haas1964Sparta1:04:0058:34
143Loes Stokman1950Delft1:04:1259:06
144Elise van Donk1960Olympus '701:04:1459:04
145Manita Koop1959Delft1:04:1458:24
146Marieke Veldwisch1966Nootdorp1:04:2159:59
147Marja van der Hoeven1960's-Gravenhage1:04:231:01:55
148Petra van den Berg1966Rijswijk Zh1:04:281:00:29
149Corrie van Wietingen1959Delft1:04:5259:53
150Anja van Schie1966Delft1:04:591:01:04
151Lizet van Schijndel1959 1:05:051:00:22
152Mieke Buitelaar-Jansse1952Nootdorp1:05:151:01:55
153Marja van Paassen1960Reinier de Graaf Gro1:05:1559:52
154Ank Olieman1966Bergschenhoek1:05:351:00:53
155Hanneke Romijn1963Delfgauw1:05:451:00:30
156Petra Span1964Delft1:05:481:00:55
157Angela Wensveen1966Delft1:06:0459:55
158Meriam Witmer1965Reinier de Graaf Gro1:06:071:01:22
159Heleen Josselin1955Haag Atletiek1:06:131:00:27
160Carla Witkamp1963TU Delft Unit Sport&1:06:341:05:45
161Sarja de Pijper1961Hellevoetsluis1:06:451:01:58
162Coby Ouwersloot1954De Koplopers1:07:001:02:00
163Jeannet Bloks-Zuiderwi1957Haag Atletiek1:07:131:02:23
164Sylvia de Ruiter1964Gemeente Delft1:07:131:01:37
165Pauline Jongbloed1967Schiedam1:07:371:02:32
166Trudy Breur1957's-Gravenhage1:08:091:02:13
167Els Zwinkels1958Haag Atletiek1:08:121:03:18
168Hennie Kluft1952's-Gravenhage1:08:191:02:35
169Sylvia Veenstra1961Delft1:08:211:04:27
170Joan Doppert1957De Koplopers1:08:291:02:32
171Adri de Jong1951Rijswijk Zh1:08:361:02:39
172Elise Bas1965Nootdorp1:08:441:03:04
173Marian Kleijn1966's-Gravenhage1:08:531:07:27
174Carina Poley1965Rijswijk Zh1:09:121:03:40
175Helen Mostert1964Reinier de Graaf Gro1:09:191:03:56
176Maria van der Werff1963Vlaardingen1:09:371:04:06
177Hanneke de Jong1966's-Gravenhage1:09:501:05:06
178Amanda Eek1966's-Gravenhage1:09:541:04:20
179Wanda Ham1963Sparta1:09:581:04:43
180Gerda van Dijk1955Delft1:10:071:04:40
181Toke Arkesteijn1959Delft1:10:491:04:54
182Yolanda Massaar1963Nootdorp1:11:331:06:31
183Anja Vulink1962Rijswijk Zh1:11:521:05:57
184Jeannet Bekhof1966's-Gravenhage1:12:211:07:04
185Angelique Bos1965Gemeente Delft1:12:291:06:51
186Monique van Woggelum1962Gemeente Delft1:12:321:06:56
187Van Tol Maria1951Rotterdam1:12:431:07:00
188Lies Janssen1953Rijswijk Zh1:12:581:07:10
189Petra op `t Root1963Delft1:13:101:07:17
190Marianne Vonk1961Delft1:13:241:11:00
191Sharmila Bryobhokun1966De Koplopers1:14:051:08:04
192Margot van Dijk1962Delft1:14:561:09:02
193Bep Oosterom1942Haag Atletiek1:15:071:10:16
194Marianne Bohré1959Leidschendam1:16:061:10:06
195Margo Boomsma1955Gemeente Delft1:16:241:10:35
196Isabel Plaat1944's-Gravenhage1:16:321:11:14
197Marjon Eijgenraam1960Reinier de Graaf Gro1:18:181:12:53
 
Trompper Optiek
 
www.uitslagen.nl24-05-2012 23:55