Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Bommelasloop

Enschede - Zondag 20 mei 2012

 
Vanwege drukte op de server ziet u tijdelijk de uitslagen in een eenvoudige opmaak
23-05-2012 21:31                                                     Pag: 1

Plts Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
---- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
     VROUW, 7.4 KM
   1 Dione Scheuten            Oldenzaal               33:04
   2 Jorina Braamhaar       85 Hengelo Ov              34:13
   3 Aly Hendriksen         59 Oldenzaal               36:00
   4 Saskia Kruse              Enschede                39:14
   5 Annick Hens               Borne                   39:25
   6 Marijke Kenkhuis       79 Enschede                40:41
   7 Simone Bos             72 Hengelo Ov              40:51
   8 Christine van Pareren     Ahaus (GER)             41:54
   9 Kim Thijssen           79 Enschede                42:08
  10 Manon Reeders          82 Enschede                42:12
  11 Annelies Boerma        83 Borne                   42:15
  12 Ellen Bosma               Enschede                42:18
  13 Manon Stapper          82 Hengelo Ov              43:26
  14 Margaretha Tuijnenburg 84 Hengelo Ov              43:26
  15 Elise Asbroek          77 Enschede                44:08
  16 Karin Meussen             Borne                   44:26
  17 Annelotte Rutgers         Enschede                44:28
  18 Herma Oplaat           71 Diepenheim              44:42
  19 Marleen Hullegie          Enschede                44:55
  20 Mereke Foks               Haaksbergen             44:56
  21 Pieternel Kranendonk   49 's-Gravenhage           45:26
  22 Christel Ophuis        69 Almelo                  45:38
  23 Marianne Kooistra      86 Enschede                46:16
  24 Simin Rahim Tabrizi    60 Maurik                  46:50
  25 Anne Lippinkhoff       86 Losser                  47:11
  26 Annelies Schrik        63 Hengelo Ov              47:18
  27 Annemarie Lankheet     83 's-Gravenhage           47:55
  28 Jolanda Kooistra       87 Zwolle                  48:08
  29 Nicole Baas            86 Enschede                48:21
  30 Esther Hassink         82 Enschede                48:21
  31 Ellen Evers               Boekelo                 48:21
  32 Miranda Wiggers           Haaksbergen             48:32
  33 Sabine Westendorp         Haaksbergen             48:32
  34 Evelyn Kramer          72 Haaksbergen             48:47
  35 Lucelle Dankbaar       67 Wierden                 49:04
  36 Cyril Bijvank          80 Enschede                49:06
  37 Danielle ter Huurne    78 Haaksbergen             49:32
  38 Nicole Timmers         66 Enschede                50:06
  39 Hester Lassche         75 Enschede                50:10
  40 Kim Baveld             82 Enschede                50:49
  41 Rozemarijn Zilkens     72 Enschede                50:50
  42 Sylvia Kastein         85 Enschede                51:00
  43 Antoinette Kampinga       Enschede                51:19
  44 Myrthe Bleumink           Lichtenvoorde           51:28
  45 Jolande Rotsma            Enschede                51:59
  46 Bertin Groen              Enschede                51:59
  47 Mirte Lambeck          80 Enschede                52:26
  48 Anne Scheper           89 Borne                   52:33
  49 Eva Faber              89 Deventer                52:38
  50 Eefje Oostvogel        87 Enschede                55:19
  51 Patricia Vos              Hengelo                 57:00

     MANNE, 7.4 KM
   1 Steven Mengels            Enschede                27:50
   2 Rick Somberg           94 Enschede                29:50
   3 Huub van Langen        58 Oldenzaal               30:04
   4 Dick Ramerman             Borne                   30:05
   5 Tom Tackter               Haaksbergen             31:28
   6 Dick Zeedijk           56 Hengelo Ov              31:33
   7 Michael Zwiers            Enschede                32:35
   8 Ron Jahnig             83 Enschede                34:07
   9 Lennart Bakker         85 's-Gravenhage           34:20
  10 Rik Schram             74 Enschede                35:00
  11 Ruud Oude Groote Bever    Breda                   36:03
  12 Gerald Broen           65 Enschede                37:15
  13 Roald Bos              68 Hengelo Ov              37:15
  14 Nick Huizing           92 Enschede                38:57
  15 Gerrit Schoonewille       Vriezenveen             39:51
  16 Jos Oude Groote Beverb    Oldenzaal               40:14
  17 Gert Olijve               Enschede                40:29
  18 Sido Huismann          83 Enschede                40:34
  19 Wim Waninge               Enschede                40:50
  20 Jos Jansen             48 Hengelo Ov              41:06
  21 Mark Esselink             Enschede                41:58
  22 Merijn Tijhuis         83 Enschede                42:00
  23 Edward Bakker          59 Borne                   42:55
  24 Kees Gosseling            Enschede                43:04
  25 Joop Oude Bos             Goor                    43:04
  26 Bas Bruins                Ravenshorsthoek         43:09
  27 Frank Bruins              Enschede                43:10
  28 Eli Schaap                Almelo                  43:10
  29 Jeroen van Dam         79 Borne                   44:00
  30 Sander Hogeweg            Goor                    44:28
  31 Mark Ankone            87 Enschede                44:42
  32 Rob Groote Haar           Enschede                44:42
  33 Ronny Uiterwijk        64 Hengelo Ov              44:42
  34 Otger Hullegie            Enschede                44:56
  35 Harm Visser            51 Enter                   45:11
  36 Rob Telintelo             Haaksbergen             45:38
  37 Raymond Bruins         68 Hengelo Ov              45:52
  38 Jurgen Lurvink            Lichtenvoorde           45:58
  39 Tjeerd Boerman            Enschede                46:50
  40 Jan Nijboer               Enschede                47:48
  41 Gert Veldhuis             Ahaus (GER)             48:32
  42 Piet Hendriks             Hengelo                 49:06
  43 Bertho Michorius       66 Haaksbergen             49:43
  44 Ab Koetsier            46 Holten                  51:19
  45 Eddy Frenay               Boekelo                 51:36
  46 Evert Lichtenberg         Ermelo                  54:31
  47 Jan Meulenkamp            Oldenzaal               59:25
  48 Wijtze Ekker           48 Enschede              1:06:20

     VROUW, 11.2 KM
   1 Els de Beauvesier Wats 65 Enschede                49:21
   2 Adele Smits               Oldenzaal               53:50
   3 Annet Werger           67 Ootmarsum               54:11
   4 Mathilde Plentinger       Haaksbegen              59:19
   5 Gerrite Meijer            Enschede              1:01:53
   6 Annemiek Limburg       77 Enschede              1:02:29
   7 Bertine Luttikhedde    79 Haaksbergen           1:02:30
   8 Ellen van der Sloot    67 Hengelo Ov            1:02:34
   9 Leonie Haarhuis        82 Hengelo Ov            1:02:34
  10 Ankie Klein Gebbink       Enschede              1:03:17
  11 Monique Veenstra       71 Enschede              1:03:35
  12 Jolande Grobbink-Smelt 86 Haaksbergen           1:04:39
  13 Veronique van Os          Haaksbergen           1:05:11
  14 Eva Arnoldy               Ambt Delden           1:05:15
  15 Janneke Hilderink         Enschede              1:05:51
  16 Mago van Eeuwijk       67 Borne                 1:06:30
  17 Esther Heideman           Enschede              1:06:55
  18 Truus Siemerink        55 Hengelo Ov            1:07:28
  19 Atty Assink               Enschede              1:08:24
  20 Ditta Scharenberg      72 Neede                 1:08:56
  21 Nicole Stuivenberg     77 Oldenzaal             1:08:56
  22 Annet de Vos           63 Enschede              1:09:03
  23 Gerry Meijer              Enschede              1:09:55
  24 Willemijn Assink       81 Kaapstad (RSA)        1:09:58
  25 Arline Werter          59 Hengelo Ov            1:10:08
  26 Tijske Blankestijn     66 Hengelo Ov            1:10:08
  27 Marianne Pluygers                               1:11:01
  28 Sabina Svensek         77 Didam                 1:11:45
  29 Angelique Wentink      65 Enschede              1:12:10
  30 Jeanine Vinke          78 Enschede              1:12:38
  31 Carola Oosting         71 Enschede              1:12:52
  32 Ferranic Gerritsen     71 Enschede              1:12:58
  33 Heleen Schonewille     90 Groenlo               1:13:07
  34 Miriam ter Hart           Hengelo               1:13:46
  35 Thea Ros                  Hengelo               1:13:46
  36 Simone ter Horst       64 Enschede              1:14:53
  37 Zanja Monnink          60 Enschede              1:15:05
  38 Ingrid Bruins          59 Enschede              1:15:36
  39 Ellen Bossink          64 Haaksbergen           1:21:17
  40 Inie Vinke-Roerink     53 Enschede              1:33:36

     MANNE, 11.2 KM
   1 Evert Bijsterbosch        Enschede                49:21
   2 Clemens Meuleman       67 Hengelo Ov              49:52
   3 Herman Klein Teeselink    Boekelo                 51:19
   4 Ewout Roest                                       51:31
   5 Jan Vonck                 Enschede                51:49
   6 Erik Bosman                                       51:54
   7 Arne Oplaat            69 Diepenheim              52:00
   8 Johan Hobma               Enschede                53:47
   9 BertJan Nijhuis        60 Enschede                53:58
  10 Paul Wegdam               Hengevelde              54:03
  11 Twan van Mierlo        81 Enschede                54:10
  12 Karst Nieboer          63 Nijverdal               54:34
  13 Gert Jan Foks             Haaksbergen             54:42
  14 Wim Kuiper             65 Enschede                55:00
  15 Martin Bekhof             Hengelo                 55:54
  16 Gerre Oldenbeuving     78 Hengelo Ov              56:21
  17 Arnoud ter Doest       61 Delden                  56:56
  18 Harrie Janssen         50 Beltrum                 57:16
  19 Willi van Miert        45 Enschede                57:23
  20 Christiaan van Dijk       Ahaus (GER)             57:31
  21 Angel Perez Nijhuis       Enschede                57:45
  22 Coen Hartendorp        84 Hengelo Ov              57:52
  23 Dirk Tjepkema             Enschede                58:25
  24 Thijs Westerbeek       84 Oldenzaal               58:25
  25 Adri Borger               Enschede                58:30
  26 Robert Schulte                                    58:30
  27 Laurens Waning            Haaksbergen             58:32
  28 Andre Annink              Enschede                58:54
  29 Frank Bakker           68 Enschede                59:13
  30 Paul Werter            53 Hengelo Ov              59:16
  31 Rene ter Horst         56 Enschede                59:23
  32 Norbert Krol           72 Enschede              1:00:25
  33 Ruud Lurvink              Barchem               1:00:28
  34 Jan Hasselerharm       63 Hengelo Ov            1:00:40
  35 Dirk Zuidema              Enschede              1:00:59
  36 Huub Leus              67 Enschede              1:01:06
  37 Wilfried Stockmann     56 Enschede              1:01:24
  38 Olaf Wissink              Neede                 1:01:24
  39 Harry Zeelen              Enschede              1:02:00
  40 Kiel Monnink              Haaksbergen           1:02:05
  41 Tom Schothuis             Hengelo               1:02:29
  42 Nico Freriksen            Hengelo               1:03:06
  43 Erik Op de Haar           Hengelo               1:03:06
  44 Geri Robers            55 Haaksbergen           1:04:17
  45 Ray Schippers          63 Enschede              1:04:39
  46 Harrie Busch              Buurse                1:04:47
  47 Patrick Haveman        83 Enschede              1:04:50
  48 Elko Levinga           62 Enschede              1:05:02
  49 Rene Lammes               Haaksbergen           1:05:25
  50 Bernard Roos              Kesteren              1:05:40
  51 Benno Geerdink            Enschede              1:05:45
  52 Henk Snijder              Enschede              1:05:51
  53 Herman Hembrecht          Enschede              1:06:20
  54 Paul van Dijk             Enschede              1:06:22
  55 Hans Beeftink          62 Hengelo Ov            1:06:30
  56 Bert Bouwman           50 Borne                 1:06:30
  57 Hans Bijvank              Enschede              1:06:47
  58 Robert Huistede           Enschede              1:06:58
  59 Henkjan Schonewille       Groenlo               1:07:08
  60 André Aarnink          60 Haaksbergen           1:07:42
  61 Jacky Marcel Megelink     Enschede              1:08:03
  62 Gerard Volkering       53 Enschede              1:08:03
  63 Nico Hulsebos          55 Haaksbergen           1:08:13
  64 Bart Kwaad                Enschede              1:08:20
  65 Hennie Pluygers        49 Hengelo Ov            1:08:35
  66 Gerrit Schepers        53 Laren Gld             1:09:22
  67 Andre Assink           53 Enschede              1:09:58
  68 Gerrit Stapper            Enschede              1:10:00
  69 Elbert Schonewille     82 Groenlo               1:10:33
  70 Wout Broer             57 Hengelo Ov            1:11:11
  71 Ramon van Overveld     60 Enschede              1:12:10
  72 Jerry Wissink             Haaksbergen           1:14:53
  73 Hermen Bruins          60 Enschede              1:15:36
  74 Kees Ahaus             60 Apeldoorn             1:23:45
  75 Andre Bleumink                                  1:40:23

     VROUW, 16.4 KM
   1 Esther Exterkate          Haaksbergen           1:14:53
   2 Claudia Hilboldt          Hengelo ov            1:25:54
   3 Marita Geerdink           Delden                1:27:08
   4 Ilone Wintels             Hengelo ov            1:27:08
   5 Hetty Reijmer          61 Enschede              1:32:30
   6 Sylvia Vroklage        85 Deventer              1:33:48
   7 Sandra Kamphuis        78 De Lutte              1:34:47
   8 Nicole Teggeler        74 De Lutte              1:35:10
   9 Yvonne Busscher        66 Ootmarsum             1:35:21
  10 Jade Grevenhof         86 Deventer              1:37:39
  11 Danielle Busscher         Ootmarsum             1:37:41
  12 Stella Achterweust        Oldenzaal             1:38:08
  13 Jojanneke Bertens      75 Eelde                 1:39:21
  14 Elly Lichtenberg          Ermelo                1:39:47
  15 Alberte Huizing-Timmer    Enschede              1:39:56
  16 Marja Bakker           57 Borne                 1:41:31
  17 Betty Parodo           65 Hengelo Ov            1:41:33
  18 Christine Weernink     57 Enschede              1:43:44
  19 Liesbeth Nijholt       66 Almelo                1:48:42
  20 Sabine Kipperman       84 Deventer              1:59:12
  21 Shirley Kuschel        62 Almelo                2:07:50

     MANNE, 16.4 KM
   1 Robin Breer               Gronau                  59:25
   2 Frank Hering              Glanerbrug            1:08:27
   3 Mark Kleve             87 Borne                 1:13:57
   4 Gerard Lenferink          Enschede              1:15:50
   5 Marcel van Tellegen       Enschede              1:16:06
   6 Rene Niessen           65 Delden                1:16:10
   7 Peter Brouwer          71 Enschede              1:16:43
   8 Theo Wegdam               Hengevelde            1:17:44
   9 Theo Oude Hesselink    56 Borne                 1:18:30
  10 Emiel Huizinga         79 Almen                 1:19:02
  11 Ben Reeders            84 Enschede              1:19:15
  12 Jos Dijkhuis              Hengelo               1:21:05
  13 Rinus Leistra             Goor                  1:21:28
  14 Dick Paalman              Hengelo ov            1:21:46
  15 Rob Philip             69 Deventer              1:22:05
  16 Age Bos                59 Apeldoorn             1:22:05
  17 Dirk-Jan Robbe            Groenlo               1:22:38
  18 Gijsbert Heemink          haaksbergen           1:23:18
  19 Ronald Teeuw           67 Enschede              1:23:53
  20 Wouter Winkelhorst        Haaksbergen           1:24:26
  21 Frank ten Broeke       67 Deventer              1:24:50
  22 Wouter Assink             Enschede              1:25:16
  23 Michel Luft               Ootmarsum             1:25:26
  24 Edwin Buisman             Bornebroek            1:25:26
  25 Hans Breuker              Hengelo ov            1:26:10
  26 Mark Luft                 Oldenzaal             1:26:31
  27 Harry Dessens          48 Delden                1:27:26
  28 Ronald Waanders        58 Enschede              1:27:30
  29 Bas Smies                 Enschede              1:28:06
  30 Peter Wensing             Almelo                1:28:17
  31 Harry Loof             71 Enschede              1:30:16
  32 Harrie Bellers            Boekelo               1:30:50
  33 Bert Huizing           61 Enschede              1:31:42
  34 Jos Leushuis              Tubbergen             1:31:49
  35 Lex Soepboer              enschede              1:31:49
  36 Gert-jan Teutelink     71 Enschede              1:32:31
  37 Martin Kraai              Wierden               1:32:55
  38 Ben Scheepers             Saasveld              1:32:56
  39 Wouter Wethmar         72 Deventer              1:33:00
  40 Robert Geesing            Enschede              1:33:15
  41 Herbert Veger          62 Losser                1:33:28
  42 Rudie van der Walle    54 Losser                1:33:30
  43 Herman oude Nijeweme      Enschede              1:33:30
  44 Anne Brouwer           63 Hengelo Ov            1:33:47
  45 Theo Huistede             Ambt-Delden           1:34:00
  46 Rob van Oeveren           Markelo               1:34:39
  47 Willem Ketting         63 Markelo               1:35:54
  48 Dinant Saaltink        61 Haaksbergen           1:36:35
  49 Ton Raijmakers         55 Enschede              1:36:58
  50 Robert Stoop           70 Hengelo Ov            1:37:18
  51 Richard Volmbroek      71 Hengelo Ov            1:37:23
  52 Alfred Driessen        59 Deventer              1:37:40
  53 Daan Bertens           76 Hengelo Ov            1:39:21
  54 Wim Delmte                Losser                1:39:49
  55 Kenneth Krol              enschede              1:54:30

     VROUW, 21.1 KM
   1 Chantal Luttikhuis     72 Losser                1:38:19
   2 Gea Nijhof-Huls        65 Borne                 1:54:11
   3 Jeanette Stundebeek    63 Tubbergen             1:54:50
   4 Marjon Witting         83 Enschede              1:58:04
   5 Joyce Bos              75 Hengelo Ov            1:59:51
   6 Sabine Veldhuis        70 Hengelo Ov            2:04:21
   7 Jacoline Huiskes       58 Hengelo Ov            2:04:23
   8 Sonja Kruse               Borne                 2:05:34
   9 Miranda Lansink- Oude     Reutum                2:08:58
  10 Natascha Groothuis     78 Losser                2:09:26
  11 Sjoerdtje de Boer         Ede                   2:09:53
  12 Karla de Vries         61 Goor                  2:12:25
  13 Marry Hooijer          53 Zwolle                2:15:51
  14 Anja Brunink           75 Oldenzaal             2:18:53

     MANNE, 21.1 KM
   1 Benno Scharenborg         Haaksbergen           1:23:36
   2 Simon Engelberts       67 Enschede              1:26:42
   3 Gerrit Dijkslag        68 Aalten                1:29:07
   4 Hans Kuipers              Haaksbergen           1:29:59
   5 Andre Oude Vrielink       Vasse                 1:32:28
   6 Marcel Spek            73 Enschede              1:34:00
   7 Jan-Anne Woelders         Hengelo               1:38:39
   8 Harry Post                Hengelo               1:41:28
   9 Hans Punt              58 Oldenzaal             1:42:50
  10 Fons Eysink            57 Agelo                 1:43:08
  11 Boudewijn Weierink        Ootmarsum             1:43:08
  12 John van Kemenade      66 Deventer              1:44:24
  13 David Gimenez          71 Enschede              1:46:07
  14 Manou Bleumink         82 Cape Town (RSA)       1:47:18
  15 Richard Folkers           Enschede              1:47:35
  16 Marcel van Oeveren     61 Goor                  1:47:35
  17 Gert-Jan Kootstra      66 Enschede              1:48:58
  18 Benno Aversteeg        66 Aalten                1:49:12
  19 Ben Detert Oude Weme      Deurningen            1:49:35
  20 Roy Scholten           70 Deurningen            1:49:45
  21 Anton Stoorvogel       64 Enschede              1:49:50
  22 Ron Fredriks           58 Maurik                1:49:55
  23 Alex Buurlage          65 Hengelo Ov            1:49:58
  24 Ben David              63 Enschede              1:50:31
  25 Ben Graven             59 Ootmarsum             1:51:12
  26 Gerard Weernink        47 Enschede              1:51:26
  27 Hans Dekker            60 Enschede              1:52:04
  28 Martin Bolhuis         63 Dwingeloo             1:52:12
  29 Herman Kemerink        55 Borne                 1:52:52
  30 Jörgen de Vries           Enschede              1:53:02
  31 Sjef Olde Scholtenhuis    Oldenzaal             1:53:15
  32 Berthil Dijkstra       65 Enschede              1:54:02
  33 Maarten IJzerman       69 Enschede              1:54:51
  34 Peter Olde Nordkamp    60 Enschede              1:56:12
  35 Vincent de Vries       75 Apeldoorn             1:56:20
  36 André Mulder           53 Deurningen            1:56:34
  37 Joost Winkelhorst      70 Enschede              1:57:30
  38 Jan Jans               60 Dwingeloo             1:57:33
  39 Evert Zuidmeer            Maarssen              1:57:41
  40 Richard Mast           74 Enschede              1:58:04
  41 Marcel Buhrmann           Enschede              1:58:05
  42 Arjen Hoogervorst      50 Hengelo Ov            1:58:19
  43 Hans Gerritsen         67 Enschede              1:58:23
  44 Johnny Hanstede        54 Hengelo Ov            1:58:23
  45 Rudi van Beek          65 Enschede              1:58:30
  46 Eddy van Essen         48 Hengelo Ov            1:59:38
  47 Leo Gollenbeek         50 Enschede              1:59:50
  48 Eddy van Buuren        63 Bathmen               2:00:11
  49 Thijs-Jan Wiechers     70 Dwingeloo             2:01:13
  50 Ramon de Klein            Enschede              2:01:40
  51 Calvin Heuvelman          Assen                 2:04:55
  52 Vincent Tijink         66 Reutum                2:07:18
  53 Antoon Koehorst        67 Oldenzaal             2:07:56
  54 Randy Heideman         93 Enschede              2:08:34
  55 Wouter du Gardijn      69 Enschede              2:08:44
  56 Arjan Vosseberg        72 Dwingeloo             2:09:08
  57 Ton van Nieuwenhuijzen    Hengelo               2:10:56
  58 Maarten ter Heijden       Lichtenvoorde         2:13:30
  59 Rob van Gils           75 Apeldoorn             2:17:00
  60 Rob de Kleijn             Enschede              2:17:24
  61 Eddy Keupink              Albergen              2:17:54
  62 Wim Vos                   Enschede              2:18:28
  63 Coen Brinkman          73 Enschede              2:23:09