Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondcup 4

Utrecht - Woensdag 6 juni 2012

 
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marc Boes1978Hellas34:25 
2Joshua Groen1979Triathlon35:09 
3Jiri Kemper1977AV '2335:24 
4Rik Wolswinkel1977Loopgroep Aart Stigt35:27 
5Harm van Dijken1979Hellas36:58 
6Bart van de Bunt1978Pijnenburg37:50 
7Pieter-Jelle Moenander1978Hellas37:54 
8Reinier Stroo1980Hellas39:03 
9Paul vd Voort vd Kleij1978Hellas40:45 
10Jeroen Hijzelendoorn1985U-Track41:42 
11Ewout Sikking1985Fit44:52 
 
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Dennis van Doorn1972Phoenix37:21 
2Vincent Veldstra1976Hellas37:48 
3Falco van Dijck1975Loopgroep Aart Stigt38:51 
4John Sloof1973Hellas38:57 
5Ton Sweep1972GAC Hilversum39:15 
6Erik den Oude1972Pijnenburg39:20 
7Lars van Westerlaak1972U-Track42:54 
8Martin Stolk1972Pijnenburg43:34 
 
M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Eric Korver1969Hellas35:09 
2Gerben Zomer1971Loopgroep Aart Stigt35:32 
3Joop Pauw1971Hellas35:49 
4Frans Jorna1968Hellas36:32 
5Giovanni Dhondt1967Hellas41:38 
6Kees van Zantwijk1968Hellas41:39 
7Peter Borst1968Trecho41:59 
8Holger Cremer1967U-Track42:53 
9Rob te Koppele1968Atverni43:01 
10John Versteeg1967Hellas43:33 
11Marco de Grauw1969Hellas44:57 
 
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Florian Koopmans1967Running AP38:13 
2Wytze Muyzert1964Ron Clarke38:30 
3Jacob Alkema1965Phoenix38:42 
4Camiel Verweij1966Hellas38:46 
5Jos Bloem1966Pijnenburg39:55 
6Titus Blom1965Pijnenburg40:47 
7Marcus Bruin1966Nieuwegein41:32 
8Eric Minjon1965Nieuwegein42:55 
9Richard Voorintholt1965Pijnenburg43:38 
 
M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Peter Nijssen1961Hellas39:01 
2Hans Rawee1960Triathlon39:18 
3Cees van Wengerden1960Hellas39:32 
4Theo van de Beek1958Pijnenburg39:55 
5Anton Kiewiet1962Hellas40:27 
6Mark Groote Bromhaar1961Veluwe40:51 
7Adry de Klein1957Pijnenburg41:10 
8Paul Kommeren1961Phoenix42:43 
9Henk Jan Bierling1961Hellas44:36 
10Rob Stofberg1957Clytoneus44:53 
11John Bakker1960Hellas50:59 
 
M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jos ter Brake1955Atverni41:11 
2Sjaak Vreugdenhil1955Pijnenburg42:11 
3Ruud de Boer1955Triathlon42:58 
4Berend Drenth1957Pijnenburg45:03 
5Edgar Cukier1956Pijnenburg48:26 
 
M60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Wim van Ravenhorst1951Triathlon43:36 
2Jan Stolker1951avVN43:50 
3Rob Pit1951BAV44:17 
 
M65, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Fred Tap1942Hellas47:55 
2Pieter van Alphen1942avVN50:45 
3Hans Oostindiën1946BAV52:29 
4Cor Dorrestijn1941Hellas54:05 
 
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ilonka van den Hengel1987Hellas42:12 
 
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Stéfanie van de Pol1977Fit55:50 
 
V40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Agnes Schipper1968Hellas38:46 
2Karin van der Giessen1972Fortuna44:37 
 
V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Anneke Stavenga-vd Meu1963Loopgroep Aart Stigt39:22 
2Ivonne van der Velden1963OSS-VOLO43:44 
3Hilda Brak1965Clytoneus48:26 
 
V55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Gerrie den Oude1952Pijnenburg47:14 
 
V60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lotje Hakker1949Pijnenburg53:10 
 
VPRES, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mieke van Kollenburg1983Utrecht44:21 
2Eefje Smit1981Utrecht45:37 
3Sytske Weidema1979Utrecht46:09 
4Mirjam van Leeuwen1967Utrecht46:30 
5Wilma Versteeg1963Austerlitz49:53 
6Nienke Kronemeijer1973De Bilt50:41 
7Hubertine Hingstman1953Houten50:47 
8Inge Verhoeven1984Utrecht50:48 
9Margot Meijssen1980Breukelen Ut50:56 
10Karin Kuipers1989Utrecht51:49 
11Sharon Tensen1989Amsterdam52:06 
12Ria Enthoven1959Utrecht52:46 
13Laura Rupp1969Utrecht53:00 
14Annette Bax1968Utrecht54:43 
15Carlijn Voorend1986Amsterdam56:04 
16Mariska Vollerweg1970Utrecht56:04 
17Rina van Vugt1979Soest56:57 
18Irene Drexhage1986Utrecht58:25 
19Lisette Heijstee1969Nieuwegein58:46 
20M. van Harmelen1981Leiden58:53 
21Saskia Pepping1980Utrecht58:55 
22Anouk Monne1976Utrecht59:52 
23Merel Wormgoor1975Utrecht59:52 
24Joyce van Woudenberg1990Maarssen1:00:21 
25Eelke Rutten1981Utrecht1:01:26 
 
MPRES, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ruben van Kooten Nieke1993Utrecht37:06 
2William Verheul1980Utrecht37:11 
3Mike Flipsen1976Utrecht39:14 
4Henk de Jong1967Bunschoten-Spakenbur39:34 
5Jorrit Thiele1982Utrecht40:04 
6Bart Hoeksma1980Amsterdam40:14 
7Roge Cuijpers1984Sint Odilienberg40:24 
8Guido Bonzet1980Amsterdam40:36 
9Jan Koelewijn1962Bunschoten-Spakenbur40:46 
10Klaas Huijbregts1980Utrecht40:59 
11Koen Hijzelendoorn1993Woerden41:04 
12Mats Teeuw1969Utrecht41:48 
13Jeroen Verheul1971Maarssen42:02 
14Gerben de Graaf1973Utrecht42:02 
15Marc van Rijn1976Utrecht42:12 
16Ingmar Brouwer1964Vleuten42:17 
17Rob Jansen1961Utrecht42:33 
18Dennis Rijnbeek1972Utrecht42:39 
19Jelle van de Poel1971Utrecht42:45 
20Justus van de Sande1983Utrecht43:00 
21Gerard Agterberg1962Utrecht43:18 
22Willem Biemolt1966Utrecht43:20 
23Nick Jong1989Blokker43:23 
24Nico Baas1958Bleskensgraaf ca43:32 
25Mark van Oostrum1970IJsselstein Ut43:39 
26Maarten Lindenhovius1966Utrecht43:41 
27Hennie Holtman1966Utrecht43:44 
28Arjen Kruithof1977Nieuwegein44:02 
29Berend Kaspers1978IJsselstein Ut44:14 
30Maarten Boddeüs1977Utrecht44:17 
31Willem Vedder1969Bunschoten-Spakenbur44:20 
32Sander Steijn1988Amsterdam44:40 
33Sjak Okkerman1957Utrecht44:57 
34Martin horstink1958Utrecht45:27 
35Alain van Hoof1967Gouda45:31 
36David Gerrits1968Ede Gld45:42 
37Peter Witteman1963Utrecht45:45 
38Funs Spiertz1965Utrecht45:45 
39Marco Fais1966's-Gravenhage45:53 
40Roel Janssens1985Utrecht45:55 
41Christiaan van Bochove1980Vleuten45:57 
42Geert Ramakers1966Bunnik46:03 
43Swen Adriaensen1990Utrecht46:18 
44Bart van Zanten1964Hilversum46:19 
45Marcel Uppelschoten1966Utrecht46:21 
46Tjeerd Oppedijk1968De Bilt46:31 
47Peter van 't Verlaat1968Houten46:33 
48Embrecht van Groesen1961IJsselstein Ut46:41 
49Guido Wagemans1964Nieuwegein46:42 
50Johan Simon Hoogendoor1974Soest46:46 
51David Karels1977Utrecht46:57 
52Michiel Brouwer1963Utrecht46:59 
53Stefan van der Heijden1969Huizen47:03 
54Eric Cats1961IJsselstein Ut47:21 
55Rob Knoren1965Harmelen47:22 
56Dolf Snel1951De Bilt47:36 
57Herman van Dam1964Utrecht47:42 
58Siebert Knipscheer1983Utrecht47:52 
59Paul Engelbertink1981Utrecht47:55 
60Marco Roeland1964Zeist48:02 
61Nick Könitzer1967Nieuwegein48:02 
62Dirk van de Ruit Utrecht48:05 
63Peter van Angeren1990Utrecht48:30 
64Alexander Ceskel1980Utrecht48:41 
65Gert-Jan van de Waal1987Utrecht48:42 
66Christiaan van Dijk1980Utrecht48:46 
67Rudi de Reuver1962Utrecht48:47 
68Harry Boerma1963Utrecht48:51 
69Rob Froonhoff1966Amersfoort49:36 
70Rinse de Valk1969Utrecht49:44 
71Erwin Rebergen1968Utrecht49:47 
72Gert-Jan Bes1985Utrecht49:51 
73Jack Groen1961Utrecht50:04 
74Ron Stam1966Zeist50:10 
75Dick Duit1954Zeist50:10 
76Jeroen Windt1967Utrecht50:10 
77Jan Michielsen1973Utrecht50:14 
78Jos Moscini1956Amsterdam Zuidoost50:32 
79Gertjan de Jong1971Utrecht50:56 
80Jack van den Hengel1966Odijk50:56 
81Gijs van der Neut1986Utrecht51:08 
82Jacques Hazelzet1963Utrecht51:17 
83Paul Versteegen1962Utrecht51:34 
84Patrick Laan1970Soest51:36 
85Jeroen Kooijmaten1970Zeist51:53 
86Gert-Jan Kroon1967Utrecht51:57 
87John Knopper1964Soest52:23 
88Jim Terlingen1965Utrecht52:28 
89Piet Kurmheim Utrecht52:52 
90Frans van Kampenhout1960Amsterdam52:55 
91Tom Breuker1976Utrecht53:16 
92Gerard Pot1951De Meern53:20 
93Gerard Verstege1951Maarssen53:26 
94Hendrik Pothof1976Amsterdam53:28 
95Paul Brandsma1959Amersfoort53:53 
96Roy Vrieling1978Groningen54:37 
97Piet Callaars1958Utrecht56:18 
98Hans Welling1986Vinkeveen57:51 
99Frans van Bragt1956Utrecht58:10 
100Karel Drexhage1949Utrecht58:26 
101Steven Hus1972Utrecht59:52 
102John van Woudenberg1964Maarssen1:00:20 
103Franklin Marlin1968Utrecht1:01:26 
 
MSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Cees van Maanen1986Hellas16:47 
2Sven Duits1978Triathlon17:12 
3Vincent Hendriks1984Fit17:58 
4Jordin Bijstra1995Zuidwal18:00 
5Vincent Sokolowski1982Hellas20:02 
6Maarten van Vulpen1981Loopgroep Bunnik20:43 
 
M35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Paul de Vries1975Fit19:45 
2Marcel Wiegand Bruss1970Atverni19:54 
3Martin van Solinge1968Loopgroep Bunnik20:01 
4Remko Groot1973GAC Hilversum21:17 
5Erik van Woudenberg1969Hellas21:50 
 
M45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bert Kamphorst1960Phoenix18:11 
 
M55, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Gerrit Spijker1954Hellas22:38 
2Azelarab Alj1952avVN24:07 
3Ton Duits1944Amersfoort25:05 
4Ruud Ambags1948Pijnenburg26:21 
 
V35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tatjana Cernochova1976Hellas20:02 
 
V45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marijke Kroon1959Phoenix22:02 
2Rini van Blokland1964Phoenix29:19 
 
VPRES, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Desirée Florisson1987Utrecht22:49 
2T. Ponjee1977Utrecht23:32 
3Wietske Brouwer1996Phoenix23:37 
4Leontien Ridder1962De Bilt23:58 
5Lisa Brandenburg1999Phoenix24:38 
6Inge Balvers1985Wijk bij Duurstede24:44 
7Femke Brouwer2000Phoenix25:19 
8Dieta Kruise1972Bunnik25:50 
9Sanne van Enk2002Phoenix26:11 
10Amerens Vredenberg1963Utrecht26:37 
11Fiona van Riet1970Utrecht28:03 
12Jannie de Vos1955Zeist28:03 
13Marian Keus1974Utrecht28:06 
14Carina van Roekel1980Utrecht28:13 
15Margo van der Elzen1959Hollandsche Rading29:51 
16Njambi Atema1977Utrecht30:08 
17Judith van Reedt Dortl1984Utrecht31:07 
18Gizem Besorak1973Utrecht31:44 
19Jeane Jansen Ketelaars1957Utrecht31:47 
20Karen van Rijn1966Vledderveen Dr32:13 
21Kirsten de Meijer1978Utrecht33:15 
22Marga van Haren1962Utrecht34:42 
23Ingrid Knoren1966Harmelen34:45 
24Miranda van Woudenberg1966Maarssen34:51 
25Sandra van der Schleij1951Capelle aan den IJss37:58 
26Rixt Bode1977Utrecht38:07 
27Rieneke van Eck1980Utrecht38:07 
28Tosca de Jong1963Utrect38:08 
 
MPRES, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jop Teepen1987Utrecht17:20 
2Wouter Foppen1988Utrecht17:35 
3Willem Gerritsen1979Wijk bij Duurstede18:20 
4Messaoud Dardouri1995Nieuwegein19:04 
5Boudewijn Happe1969Nieuwegein19:34 
6Wiel Wijnen1998Nieuwegein19:58 
7Cees Pierik1978Bilthoven20:26 
8Tim van Enk2000Phoenix20:29 
9Piet Peiren1971Utrecht21:03 
10Jort Brandenburg1997Phoenix21:06 
11Rob Bijl1955Bilthoven21:11 
12Mario Verwer1967Utrecht21:44 
13Teun van Lier1981Amsterdam23:54 
14Jeroen Vermeulen1965Utrecht25:27 
15William Konings1982Utrecht25:33 
16Rene Niemeijer1968Roden26:07 
17Theo Vork1938Utrecht26:21 
18Koos Walrave1947Bunnik27:07 
19Piet van der Heijden1957Utrecht28:01 
20W. Schippers1951Bilthoven28:20 
21Paul Derksen1963Groenekan28:30 
22Michiel Ijff1973Utrecht28:48 
23Joop Adriaensen1963Utrecht28:55 
24Aad de Jong1961Rotterdam32:53 
25Silvy Belfort1973Utrecht33:15 
26L. Frans1959's-Hertogenbosch36:22 
27Jaap van den Berg1944Utrecht36:57 
28Ronald Eggink1958Winterswijk40:48 
 
www.uitslagen.nl21-07-2012 21:57